Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/7/2013 04:56 PM
              2013 MR WEST IM Ready Meet - 11/2/2013 to 11/3/2013              
                              Sanction #: 131111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      16.39        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                18.49      18.17        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            23.53      18.57        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                20.26      19.49        
  5 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                20.36      20.11        
  6 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            22.18      20.14        
  7 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                20.06      20.65        
  8 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                22.09      21.56        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                24.28      23.26        
 10 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                30.31      26.35        
 11 Zacarias-Torres, S   7 Twisters-MR            26.70      28.49        
 12 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                28.00      31.38        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      36.70        
  2 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            49.84      42.21        
  3 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                59.03      42.30        
  4 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                41.15      42.37        
  5 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            44.36      44.40        
  6 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      45.62        
  7 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      45.94        
  8 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                   NT      47.18        
  9 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                   NT      48.51        
 10 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      52.82        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:15.61      55.94        
 12 Farrelly, Aileen M   7 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.97        
 13 Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.46        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.10        
 15 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.99        
 16 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  51.13     1:48.52 (57.39)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.21        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                22.61      21.94        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR               NT      22.39        
  4 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                26.73      23.07        
  5 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR               NT      23.40        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                23.31      23.84        
  7 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                25.13      24.42        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT      24.97        
  9 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                23.01      25.19        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            35.55      26.15        
 11 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                26.21      27.08        
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                25.99      29.63        
 13 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                28.25      30.62        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                40.16      33.56        
 15 Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                39.66      41.40        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.41        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                47.33      45.47        
  3 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            53.95      48.60        
  4 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      48.81        
  5 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.57        
  6 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                   NT      51.77        
  7 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            53.44      51.96        
  8 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                55.42      52.24        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      57.95        
 10 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                   NT      58.11        
 11 Zacarias-Torres, S   7 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:05.60        
 12 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.56        
 13 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      24.55        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                26.42      25.19        
  3 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                25.58      25.25        
  4 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            31.95      26.23        
  5 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                28.62      27.23        
  6 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                30.24      27.70        
  7 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                28.77      28.72        
  8 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.77        
  9 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.26        
 10 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                   NT      29.41        
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                36.88      33.94        
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.14        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                22.38      21.22        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                26.26      23.67        
  4 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR               NT      24.13        
  5 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                26.56      25.16        
  6 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            26.22      26.06        
  7 Lin, Sara S          7 WEST-MR                   NT      27.39        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      27.91        
  9 Nystedt, Andrea      7 WEST-MR                33.04      28.65        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                   NT      30.43        
 11 Bhandari, Adele      6 WEST-MR                33.40      30.47        
 12 Farrelly, Aileen M   7 COND-MR                34.00      31.26        
 13 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                   NT      32.63        
 14 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                42.45      35.35        
 -- Greto, Phoebe J      5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                35.25      35.48        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            39.25      36.00        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      36.63        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      39.27        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.69      39.81        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                38.13      40.31        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      42.72        
  8 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  40.59      44.08        
  9 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            54.85      44.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:19.29        
                  38.03     1:19.29 (41.26)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:19.53        
                  38.38     1:19.53 (41.15)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.27        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.43        
                  38.63     1:25.43 (46.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:45.24    1:28.27        
                  41.53     1:28.27 (46.74)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.19        
                  41.25     1:30.19 (48.94)                                        
  7 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  41.39     1:33.57 (52.18)                                        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.84        
                  44.06     1:34.84 (50.78)                                        
  9 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:03.68    1:36.19        
                  46.38     1:36.19 (49.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    1:37.33        
                  44.82     1:37.33 (52.51)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.67        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:59.15    1:43.58        
                  46.19     1:43.58 (57.39)                                        
 13 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:54.72        
                  59.05     1:54.72 (55.67)                                        
 14 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:47.63    2:08.36        
                  57.43   2:08.36 (1:10.93)                                        
 15 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.99        
                1:01.41   2:10.99 (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.09         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                40.49      41.38        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.29      44.85        
  3 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                51.17      45.40        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                47.88      47.34        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                46.18      47.64        
  6 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.81        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.53        
  8 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            55.30      51.99        
  9 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.78        
 10 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                48.06      53.17        
 11 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.41      54.39        
 12 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      55.60        
 13 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.74        
 14 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.14        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.92         DQ        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.28        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            49.80      49.79        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                52.64      50.53        
  4 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.16        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                54.30      54.88        
  6 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                57.99      57.70        
  7 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:01.69        
  8 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:02.90    1:03.30        
  9 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                1:08.94    1:05.99        
 10 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            58.95    1:06.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                41.04      42.65        
  2 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                44.15      43.91        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                45.26      43.98        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                55.00      46.40        
  5 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            51.03      46.50        
  6 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.88      50.64        
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                   NT      51.09        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.52        
  9 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.76        
 10 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.67        
 11 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            52.19    1:03.83        
 -- Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            56.31         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.12         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:41.13    1:29.86        
                  41.52     1:29.86 (48.34)                                        
  2 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:30.85        
                  44.54     1:30.85 (46.31)                                        
  3 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.66        
                  48.67     1:38.66 (49.99)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:40.08    1:38.96        
                  46.33     1:38.96 (52.63)                                        
  5 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                2:02.34    1:43.37        
                1:45.78         1:43.37 ( )                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:41.15    1:45.53        
                  45.85     1:45.53 (59.68)                                        
  7 Hu, Natalie Hu E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
                  52.18     1:45.83 (53.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:02.18    1:51.17        
                  52.64     1:51.17 (58.53)                                        
  9 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.98        
                  52.78     1:51.98 (59.20)                                        
 10 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR              2:05.22    1:56.79        
                  55.78   1:56.79 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.63         DQ        
                1:00.92        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:03.73    1:06.81        
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 8             2) Capuano, Katelyn J 8           
     3) Spencer, Skye A 8               4) Sweeney, Kait A 7              
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:10.31    1:11.58        
     1) Lee, Lauren 7                   2) Zhang, Alina C 7               
     3) Hu, Natalie Hu E 8              4) Tu, Gillian 8                  
                  38.18     1:11.58 (33.40)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:36.62    1:19.15        
     1) Lee, Suah 8                     2) Lee, Ashley 8                  
     3) Rodriguez, Jenna L 7            4) Nada, Sama 8                   
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:35.09    1:24.04        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             2) Perez, Nicole 8                
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 7            4) Bacon, Marina S 8              
                  45.06     1:24.04 (38.98)                                        
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:06.51    1:24.27        
     1) Farrelly, Aileen M 7            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 8         
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 8          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 7       
                  43.77     1:24.27 (40.50)                                        
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:18.91    1:25.88        
     1) Lin, Sara S 7                   2) Scala, Molly G 7               
     3) Bhandari, Adele 6               4) Nystedt, Andrea 7              
                  40.15     1:25.88 (45.73)                                        
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:29.48    1:41.24        
     1) Aldridge, Charlotte G 6         2) Greto, Phoebe J 5              
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 6           4) Zehe, Helene H 7               
                  53.62     1:41.24 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:16.08    1:17.72        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Tu, Gillian 8                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 7                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  40.77     1:17.72 (36.95)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:23.06    1:28.11        
     1) Zhang, Alina C 7                2) Lin, Sara S 7                  
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 7               4) Spencer, Skye A 8              
                  48.42     1:28.11 (39.69)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:08.07    1:30.69        
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 7            2) Lee, Suah 8                    
     3) Nada, Sama 8                    4) Mullin, Allison B 7            
                  53.97     1:30.69 (36.72)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:32.37    1:39.54        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 6           2) Hu, Natalie Hu E 8             
     3) Scala, Molly G 7                4) Nystedt, Andrea 7              
                  49.20     1:39.54 (50.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                29.67      28.44        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            31.14      28.88        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.04      29.39        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.32        
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.52        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      30.90        
  7 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                31.49      31.60        
  8 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            33.05      31.79        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                36.06      32.39        
 10 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.43        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  35.36      32.50        
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      32.60        
 13 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            32.54      32.63        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  42.68      33.41        
 14 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                35.29      33.41        
 16 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                34.19      33.51        
 17 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                34.73      33.70        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            33.05      33.95        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                34.83      33.95        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.29      34.04        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                32.96      34.13        
 22 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            36.64      34.70        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               35.36      34.89        
 24 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  37.03      35.13        
 25 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  33.95      35.24        
 26 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            36.84      35.69        
 27 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                37.50      35.78        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  35.89      36.02        
 29 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                34.61      36.13        
 30 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                36.57      37.95        
 31 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT      38.01        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            40.93      38.01        
 33 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.96      38.09        
 34 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  42.87      38.30        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            49.50      39.02        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  37.11      39.23        
 37 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  38.87      39.70        
 38 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                37.82      39.73        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  41.32      39.86        
 40 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  44.57      39.88        
 40 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                38.90      39.88        
 42 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  40.67      40.05        
 43 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                40.21      40.09        
 44 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  43.48      42.15        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            45.39         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:01.36    1:01.84        
                  30.92     1:01.84 (30.92)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:03.60        
                  31.51     1:03.60 (32.09)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:04.20        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.45        
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:06.68        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:07.89        
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:12.84    1:08.20        
  8 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR              1:09.87    1:08.89        
                  33.35     1:08.89 (35.54)                                        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:07.43    1:09.12        
                  33.32     1:09.12 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:09.38        
 11 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:10.59        
 12 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:10.85        
 13 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:21.07    1:12.07        
                  34.55     1:12.07 (37.52)                                        
 14 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:12.08        
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:12.33    1:12.09        
 16 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:14.22        
                  36.60     1:14.22 (37.62)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR             1:28.61    1:15.36        
                  36.91     1:15.36 (38.45)                                        
 18 Greto, Ava M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.59        
                  35.83     1:15.59 (39.76)                                        
 19 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:15.61        
                  37.42     1:15.61 (38.19)                                        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:15.95        
                  36.29     1:15.95 (39.66)                                        
 21 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:17.42    1:16.30        
 22 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:20.60    1:17.16        
 23 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:19.00    1:17.41        
                  39.35     1:17.41 (38.06)                                        
 24 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:17.50        
                  35.56     1:17.50 (41.94)                                        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:17.64    1:17.65        
 26 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:18.09        
                  36.54     1:18.09 (41.55)                                        
 27 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:18.80        
                  36.50     1:18.80 (42.30)                                        
 28 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:19.03        
                  38.81     1:19.03 (40.22)                                        
 29 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  38.63     1:19.45 (40.82)                                        
 30 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.94        
                  41.42     1:22.94 (41.52)                                        
 31 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.07        
                  39.77     1:23.07 (43.30)                                        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:32.11    1:23.83        
                  38.79     1:23.83 (45.04)                                        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:24.92        
                  42.02     1:24.92 (42.90)                                        
 34 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:38.97    1:25.66        
                  40.90     1:25.66 (44.76)                                        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:52.47    1:26.44        
                  41.00     1:26.44 (45.44)                                        
 36 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:27.20        
                  40.00     1:27.20 (47.20)                                        
 37 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:30.27    1:29.27        
                  42.53     1:29.27 (46.74)                                        
 38 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:39.11    1:29.93        
                  41.66     1:29.93 (48.27)                                        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:31.90        
 40 Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                40.00    1:32.02        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:33.20        
                  42.60     1:33.20 (50.60)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:35.33    1:33.46        
                  43.57     1:33.46 (49.89)                                        
 43 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:39.01    1:35.93        
                  44.25     1:35.93 (51.68)                                        
 44 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:44.50        
                  47.74     1:44.50 (56.76)                                        
 45 Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR              1:40.11    1:45.52        
 46 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:59.66    1:54.34        
                  54.63     1:54.34 (59.71)                                        
 47 Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.31        
 48 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:33.35        
                1:12.35   2:33.35 (1:21.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.83      32.48        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            35.75      32.94        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            33.37      33.64        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                35.02      33.99        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            35.45      35.18        
  6 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                36.07      35.43        
  7 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  36.70      37.23        
  8 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            39.63      37.29        
  9 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                40.03      37.37        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                38.64      37.48        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      37.62        
 12 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.79        
 13 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                36.18      38.15        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                38.48      38.70        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  41.39      38.80        
 16 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.82        
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            41.09      39.56        
 18 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.96      40.25        
 19 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR                49.08      40.27        
 20 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  42.12      40.49        
 21 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.63        
 22 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                39.87      40.95        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                39.73      41.38        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                42.03      41.92        
 25 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            44.32      42.21        
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            45.15      42.31        
 27 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.63      42.42        
 28 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12      43.18        
 29 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                39.29      43.19        
 30 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               44.52      43.83        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.74      43.88        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  45.53      44.02        
 33 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                42.83      44.19        
 34 Greto, Ava M        10 WEST-MR                45.29      44.80        
 35 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  47.24      45.05        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  47.15      45.87        
 37 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                47.72      46.98        
 38 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                46.65      47.67        
 39 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  47.95      48.59        
 40 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                47.24      48.94        
 41 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  50.33      50.57        
 42 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.11        
 43 Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR                51.11      57.53        
 44 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:07.02        
 45 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:13.24        
 -- Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            58.35         DQ        
 -- Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                40.13      37.23        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            41.39      38.47        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            42.25      39.94        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                41.21      39.99        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                39.55      40.16        
  6 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            42.18      40.71        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                41.48      40.86        
  8 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                42.84      41.89        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                43.22      41.93        
 10 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            47.86      42.19        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  50.45      43.43        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                44.79      43.65        
 13 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            44.72      43.69        
 14 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            46.26      43.76        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                45.65      44.11        
 15 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  48.74      44.11        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                43.40      44.12        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.04      45.08        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            47.00      45.25        
 20 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                47.36      45.34        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      45.69        
 22 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.36      45.82        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                47.44      46.04        
 24 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                46.18      46.85        
 25 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                47.99      46.94        
 26 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  53.86      47.00        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.45      47.87        
 28 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               49.38      47.98        
 29 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  48.08      48.49        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            52.89      49.26        
 31 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  50.29      49.79        
 32 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.85        
 33 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.12        
 34 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  55.34      50.86        
 35 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                55.78      51.27        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  58.00      51.50        
 37 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:05.43      52.31        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            53.50      52.43        
 39 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  55.32      52.93        
 40 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  55.72      54.31        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:02.43      58.23        
 42 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:01.68      58.83        
 43 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            58.92    1:04.31        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.32         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.96      31.29        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            35.34      31.80        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            34.50      31.95        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.42      32.11        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.33        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                35.32      34.71        
  7 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.83        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                37.00      35.09        
  9 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            37.68      35.75        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                37.09      35.91        
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.18        
 12 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR                37.59      36.67        
 13 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR                38.11      36.71        
 14 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR               40.49      37.75        
 15 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  39.84      38.75        
 16 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            35.07      38.94        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                40.86      40.00        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            45.25      40.03        
 19 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            42.19      40.15        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.10      40.23        
 21 Byfield, Gabby C    10 COND-MR                55.00      40.96        
 22 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.53      40.97        
 23 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            44.38      41.65        
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                42.67      42.90        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            48.17      43.24        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.42      43.88        
 27 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            42.19      44.06        
 28 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                45.30      45.36        
 29 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                46.90      45.57        
 30 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  42.78      46.30        
 31 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.98      46.58        
 32 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  51.64      47.47        
 33 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                53.03      48.41        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.37      48.60        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.44      48.73        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  52.36      48.96        
 37 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                54.47      49.06        
 38 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.59      51.29        
 39 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:03.40      51.53        
 40 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            54.22      51.85        
 41 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  52.25      54.20        
 42 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:02.08        
 43 Mafaraci, Sabrina    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:28.19        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Greehan, Aerin S     9 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Thumser, Anastasia   9 WEST-MR                57.71         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna   8 COND-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:08.72        
                  32.14     1:08.72 (36.58)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:10.35        
                  31.80     1:10.35 (38.55)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:10.66        
                  32.58     1:10.66 (38.08)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.61        
                  33.40     1:14.61 (41.21)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:17.04        
                  34.37     1:17.04 (42.67)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.32        
                  37.68     1:17.32 (39.64)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:17.49        
                  37.16     1:17.49 (40.33)                                        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.84        
                  36.28     1:18.84 (42.56)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.88        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:23.62    1:19.01        
                  37.44     1:19.01 (41.57)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.65    1:19.47        
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
 12 Weller, Clara O     10 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:19.59        
                  37.89     1:19.59 (41.70)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:29.55    1:21.42        
                  38.66     1:21.42 (42.76)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:28.42    1:21.53        
                  38.63     1:21.53 (42.90)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:22.69        
                  38.97     1:22.69 (43.72)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:26.46    1:24.08        
 17 Sweeney, Klara L    10 WEST-MR              1:26.79    1:24.37        
                  39.55     1:24.37 (44.82)                                        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:24.46        
                  40.26     1:24.46 (44.20)                                        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:31.39    1:24.78        
                  40.81     1:24.78 (43.97)                                        
 20 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:25.59        
                  39.68     1:25.59 (45.91)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:30.10    1:25.93        
 22 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.92    1:26.20        
                  40.60     1:26.20 (45.60)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 UNWES-MR             1:38.44    1:27.38        
                  41.18     1:27.38 (46.20)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:34.63    1:28.87        
                  40.87     1:28.87 (48.00)                                        
 25 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:34.06    1:30.45        
                  43.37     1:30.45 (47.08)                                        
 26 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:31.94        
                  43.68     1:31.94 (48.26)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:28.27    1:32.50        
                  44.45     1:32.50 (48.05)                                        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:33.04        
                  44.52     1:33.04 (48.52)                                        
 29 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:33.42        
                  43.18     1:33.42 (50.24)                                        
 30 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:44.18    1:33.51        
                  43.12     1:33.51 (50.39)                                        
 31 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.22        
                  46.95     1:34.22 (47.27)                                        
 32 Liquard, Lana I     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.31        
                  43.60     1:34.31 (50.71)                                        
 33 Lin, Esther Y        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
                  45.09     1:34.39 (49.30)                                        
 34 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:36.51    1:36.18        
                  45.94     1:36.18 (50.24)                                        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:37.10        
                  44.52     1:37.10 (52.58)                                        
 36 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:40.62    1:37.99        
 37 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:38.28        
                  47.05     1:38.28 (51.23)                                        
 38 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:43.42    1:40.14        
                  46.74     1:40.14 (53.40)                                        
 39 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:43.91    1:43.03        
                  49.56     1:43.03 (53.47)                                        
 40 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:44.60        
                  48.46     1:44.60 (56.14)                                        
 41 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR              1:49.35    1:46.33        
                  44.91   1:46.33 (1:01.42)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                2:07.37    1:47.54        
                  51.94     1:47.54 (55.60)                                        
 43 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:51.46    1:47.99        
 -- Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.45         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (58.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.55    1:57.79        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Gurden, Julia 10               
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  30.44       59.91 (29.47)     1:29.91 (30.00)     1:57.79 (27.88)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.55    2:09.23        
     1) Weller, Clara O 10              2) Greto, Ava M 10                
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 10             4) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10      
                  31.54     1:06.25 (34.71)     1:37.37 (31.12)     2:09.23 (31.86)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.36    2:14.45        
     1) Gjertsen, Allison C 10          2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 9        4) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
                  35.70     1:07.23 (31.53)     1:40.13 (32.90)     2:14.45 (34.32)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:32.82    2:16.13        
     1) Egan, Orla M 10                 2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Barber, Alexis G 9              4) Liu, Laura B 9                 
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:23.28    2:16.78        
     1)                                 2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Liquard, Lana I 10              4) Peng, Natalie 9                
                  34.33     1:08.21 (33.88)     1:45.62 (37.41)     2:16.78 (31.16)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:28.95    2:20.33        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Winters, Emma C 9              
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  36.38     1:15.29 (38.91)     1:48.98 (33.69)     2:20.33 (31.35)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.99    2:30.79        
     1) Leal, Nancy 10                  2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Li, Bridget 10                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10   
                  30.94     1:07.53 (36.59)     2:01.24 (53.71)     2:30.79 (29.55)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:50.35    2:38.47        
     1) Hanin, Katherine P 9            2) Winters, Mia E 9               
     3) Finn, Molly K 10                4) Brennan, Caroline G 9          
                  41.91     1:22.21 (40.30)     1:59.17 (36.96)     2:38.47 (39.30)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:39.27    2:44.11        
     1) Aslani-Far, Audrey G 9          2) Berardi, Jaclyn R 10           
     3) Thumser, Anastasia G 9          4) Lin, Esther Y 9                
                  41.80     1:21.73 (39.93)     2:10.55 (48.82)     2:44.11 (33.56)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.77         DQ        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Chen, Kira 9                   
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)     1:30.08 (30.50)          DQ (28.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.91    2:11.90        
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  31.95     1:10.55 (38.60)     1:42.66 (32.11)     2:11.90 (29.24)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:21.20    2:12.48        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Egan, Orla M 10                
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)     1:42.12 (32.17)     2:12.48 (30.36)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.77    2:27.12        
     1) Weller, Clara O 10              2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 10       4) Bonanno, Nicole R 10           
                  37.71     1:17.68 (39.97)     1:52.96 (35.28)     2:27.12 (34.16)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:50.02    2:30.22        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:40.29    2:32.66        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 10           2) Wong, Joyce H 10               
     3) Hon, Fion 10                    4) Langaman, Jenna T 10           
                  38.26     1:19.97 (41.71)     1:58.82 (38.85)     2:32.66 (33.84)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:34.07    2:37.82        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 9        2) Lin, Esther Y 9                
     3) Peng, Natalie 9                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 10            
                  38.38     1:25.67 (47.29)     2:04.86 (39.19)     2:37.82 (32.96)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:42.96    2:43.81        
     1) Liquard, Lana I 10              2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Moschetta, Maggie 10            4) Gjertsen, Allison C 10         
                  42.49     1:28.32 (45.83)     2:08.17 (39.85)     2:43.81 (35.64)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:53.37    2:51.25        
     1) Winters, Emma C 9               2) Brennan, Caroline G 9          
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        3:07.42    3:02.60        
     1) Finn, Molly K 10                2) Hanin, Katherine P 9           
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 9              4) Polito, Lauren E 8             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                25.21      25.37        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                27.69      27.12        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                27.37      27.65        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.07        
  5 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      28.17        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.18      28.18        
  7 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                28.12      28.35        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                28.60      28.37        
  9 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.24      28.63        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  30.04      28.80        
 11 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            30.45      28.96        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      29.11        
 13 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.23        
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.98      29.25        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.44      29.27        
 16 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                30.13      29.52        
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.54        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.17      29.86        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            31.08      29.94        
 20 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT      29.99        
 21 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                29.68      30.00        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  31.10      30.11        
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                31.82      30.37        
 24 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                30.77      30.43        
 25 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.86        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.96      30.96        
 27 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            37.30      31.10        
 28 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                31.28      31.35        
 29 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                30.57      31.70        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.88        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            31.81      32.03        
 32 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            37.68      32.45        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            38.98      32.60        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            38.50      32.98        
 35 Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                38.65      34.40        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            41.21      35.09        
 37 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            33.03      39.81        
 38 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            32.36      39.99        
 39 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               34.84      41.38        
 40 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                35.61      42.50        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22      44.65        
 42 Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.76        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.65      50.74        
 44 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.80      50.97        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            30.05         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            34.47         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR              1:00.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:18.11    2:05.52        
                  29.19     1:02.87 (33.68)     1:36.14 (33.27)     2:05.52 (29.38)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:09.88    2:08.34        
                  30.26     1:03.37 (33.11)     1:36.72 (33.35)     2:08.34 (31.62)
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:08.93        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:37.15 (34.46)     2:08.93 (31.78)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.18    2:11.72        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)     1:37.01 (34.34)     2:11.72 (34.71)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:12.98        
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)     1:37.72 (34.96)     2:12.98 (35.26)
  6 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:13.78        
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)     1:38.87 (34.68)     2:13.78 (34.91)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:12.71    2:14.45        
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:40.03 (35.56)     2:14.45 (34.42)
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:15.69        
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)     1:40.39 (35.92)     2:15.69 (35.30)
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:23.21    2:15.92        
                  31.70     1:06.83 (35.13)     1:42.09 (35.26)     2:15.92 (33.83)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:16.25    2:16.02        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)     1:40.79 (35.57)     2:16.02 (35.23)
 11 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:29.69    2:17.59        
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:42.29 (36.15)     2:17.59 (35.30)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR             2:21.22    2:17.89        
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:42.89 (35.91)     2:17.89 (35.00)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              2:22.26    2:19.50        
                  33.03     1:09.03 (36.00)     1:44.88 (35.85)     2:19.50 (34.62)
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:22.90    2:19.76        
                  30.93     1:05.92 (34.99)     1:42.58 (36.66)     2:19.76 (37.18)
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:16.05    2:21.24        
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:45.48 (37.75)     2:21.24 (35.76)
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:21.72        
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)     1:46.06 (37.67)     2:21.72 (35.66)
 17 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:25.81    2:22.16        
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)     1:47.22 (37.78)     2:22.16 (34.94)
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:25.00    2:23.27        
                  17.14     1:08.60 (51.46)     1:46.09 (37.49)     2:23.27 (37.18)
 19 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          2:26.32    2:23.69        
                  32.81     1:09.77 (36.96)     1:47.64 (37.87)     2:23.69 (36.05)
 20 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                2:31.16    2:23.79        
                  32.79     1:09.77 (36.98)     1:47.64 (37.87)     2:23.79 (36.15)
 21 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:23.80        
                  32.84     1:09.42 (36.58)     1:46.71 (37.29)     2:23.80 (37.09)
 22 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:28.32    2:23.92        
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:45.50 (38.49)     2:23.92 (38.42)
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              2:31.99    2:24.68        
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.58)     2:24.68 (37.81)
 24 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:29.47    2:26.66        
                  33.53     1:11.27 (37.74)     1:50.03 (38.76)     2:26.66 (36.63)
 25 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:28.47        
                  33.77     1:11.43 (37.66)     1:50.51 (39.08)     2:28.47 (37.96)
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.71    2:28.93        
                  32.74     1:09.43 (36.69)     1:48.82 (39.39)     2:28.93 (40.11)
 27 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          2:40.02    2:34.35        
                  33.51     1:12.43 (38.92)     1:53.58 (41.15)     2:34.35 (40.77)
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                2:53.38    2:57.37        
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)     2:13.06 (48.00)     2:57.37 (44.31)
 29 Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.25        
                  40.66     1:30.44 (49.78)     2:27.91 (57.47)     3:18.25 (50.34)
 30 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:32.87        
                  44.47     1:35.91 (51.44)   3:32.87 (1:56.96)                    
 -- Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:32.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                29.73      29.10        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                31.17      30.46        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.90        
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.35      32.12        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.72      32.18        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.36      32.22        
  7 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                33.34      32.81        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  33.22      33.04        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.27      33.22        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            33.32      33.30        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                32.99      33.33        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  35.10      34.08        
 13 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.12        
 14 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.25      34.21        
 15 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            35.78      34.97        
 16 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                40.94      35.14        
 17 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                35.25      35.27        
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                35.95      35.33        
 19 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  36.48      35.38        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.74      35.68        
 21 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.51      36.15        
 22 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                36.71      36.62        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               36.12      36.63        
 24 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            38.52      36.71        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.72        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.80        
 27 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.91        
 28 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.23      36.96        
 29 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                35.67      37.26        
 30 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.05      37.77        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      37.85        
 32 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            36.39      38.28        
 33 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.49        
 34 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            39.29      38.54        
 35 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                35.98      38.68        
 36 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               44.75      40.68        
 37 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.69      41.01        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            44.29      43.38        
 39 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      44.28        
 40 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            49.96      45.52        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            53.88      48.67        
 42 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.75      51.67        
 43 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:04.22      53.47        
 44 Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:22.00      59.08        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                45.89         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            37.17         NS        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            44.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:24.37    2:21.45        
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)     1:45.85 (37.06)     2:21.45 (35.60)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:25.97    2:22.82        
                  34.40     1:10.49 (36.09)     1:46.94 (36.45)     2:22.82 (35.88)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:33.78    2:27.00        
                  35.29     1:12.39 (37.10)     1:50.65 (38.26)     2:27.00 (36.35)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                3:01.90    2:29.82        
                  36.22     1:13.75 (37.53)     1:52.88 (39.13)     2:29.82 (36.94)
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:30.60        
                  35.48     1:14.14 (38.66)     1:53.51 (39.37)     2:30.60 (37.09)
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:31.33        
                  35.33     1:14.19 (38.86)     1:54.15 (39.96)     2:31.33 (37.18)
  7 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:32.74        
                  35.38     1:13.80 (38.42)     1:53.21 (39.41)     2:32.74 (39.53)
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          2:32.56    2:33.95        
                  35.97     1:14.97 (39.00)     1:54.89 (39.92)     2:33.95 (39.06)
  9 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:36.47    2:37.96        
                  38.41     1:18.14 (39.73)     1:58.11 (39.97)     2:37.96 (39.85)
 10 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:40.27        
                  37.11     1:17.23 (40.12)     1:59.35 (42.12)     2:40.27 (40.92)
 11 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:39.83    2:43.30        
                  38.27     1:19.83 (41.56)     2:02.20 (42.37)     2:43.30 (41.10)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT    2:44.09        
                  39.73     1:21.93 (42.20)     2:04.39 (42.46)     2:44.09 (39.70)
 13 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:45.59    2:48.87        
                  40.49     1:23.75 (43.26)     2:07.09 (43.34)     2:48.87 (41.78)
 14 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                3:25.70    3:08.15        
                  44.85     1:32.94 (48.09)     2:20.65 (47.71)     3:08.15 (47.50)
 15 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:44.13        
                  50.39     1:48.13 (57.74)     2:45.26 (57.13)     3:44.13 (58.87)
 -- Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.80      31.96        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.67      34.87        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            36.33      35.13        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.46      35.56        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.73        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                35.74      35.88        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                34.59      36.00        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                36.75      36.24        
  9 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                35.85      36.29        
 10 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                37.52      36.41        
 11 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            38.90      37.42        
 12 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                37.31      37.76        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                39.44      37.77        
 14 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            38.56      38.11        
 15 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  42.54      38.78        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                38.50      39.28        
 17 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  42.35      39.60        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.67      39.64        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  40.73      40.18        
 20 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            41.29      40.70        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            39.26      41.39        
 22 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                41.46      41.50        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               42.29      41.61        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.93        
 24 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                43.11      41.93        
 26 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            43.08      42.15        
 27 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                44.22      42.36        
 28 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                43.67      42.48        
 29 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            42.90      42.57        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                43.41      42.64        
 31 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            44.09      43.13        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            42.66      43.80        
 33 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            44.30      43.84        
 34 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                42.40      44.19        
 35 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                45.45      44.31        
 36 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            46.72      44.54        
 37 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR               48.73      46.08        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            53.56      47.26        
 39 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            54.44      48.60        
 40 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            48.53      51.94        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            56.17      54.43        
 42 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            57.55      55.48        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:01.28      56.65        
 -- Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR                48.07         NS        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.32         NS        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            47.71         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:23.48    2:27.56        
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:51.06 (38.19)     2:27.56 (36.50)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:47.97    2:45.23        
                  37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)     2:02.33 (43.46)     2:45.23 (42.90)
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:44.66    2:45.23        
                  37.96     1:19.52 (41.56)     2:02.43 (42.91)     2:45.23 (42.80)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:51.96    2:52.68        
                  39.65     1:23.53 (43.88)     2:07.92 (44.39)     2:52.68 (44.76)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.91        
                  38.21     1:23.22 (45.01)     2:08.42 (45.20)     2:52.91 (44.49)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              2:56.43    2:53.30        
                  39.96     1:24.07 (44.11)     2:08.92 (44.85)     2:53.30 (44.38)
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.93        
                  40.22     1:25.59 (45.37)     2:10.87 (45.28)     2:54.93 (44.06)
  8 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          3:04.52    2:55.38        
                  40.57     1:24.84 (44.27)     2:10.21 (45.37)     2:55.38 (45.17)
  9 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.29        
                  39.38     1:24.11 (44.73)     2:11.19 (47.08)     2:57.29 (46.10)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          3:02.55    2:57.63        
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)     2:13.23 (45.77)     2:57.63 (44.40)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:58.10        
                  41.16     1:27.03 (45.87)     2:12.75 (45.72)     2:58.10 (45.35)
 12 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          3:17.86    2:59.02        
                  41.17     1:26.70 (45.53)     2:12.86 (46.16)     2:59.02 (46.16)
 13 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:01.44        
                  40.50     1:27.42 (46.92)     2:15.46 (48.04)     3:01.44 (45.98)
 14 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          3:09.09    3:03.46        
                  41.80     1:27.76 (45.96)     2:14.84 (47.08)     3:03.46 (48.62)
 15 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.86        
                  43.52     1:30.44 (46.92)     2:17.14 (46.70)     3:03.86 (46.72)
 16 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          3:08.55    3:17.73        
                  45.06     1:35.55 (50.49)     2:26.33 (50.78)     3:17.73 (51.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.47      26.99        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.81      29.74        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                29.35      29.88        
  4 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                30.27      30.21        
  5 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.37        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.97      30.74        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.86        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.88      31.00        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.23        
 10 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.57      31.69        
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.34      31.84        
 12 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                31.96      31.97        
 13 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            34.25      31.99        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.03        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR               33.35      32.70        
 16 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.41      32.84        
 17 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.86        
 18 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                33.12      33.48        
 19 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                35.06      34.19        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.45      34.41        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            34.65      34.47        
 22 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                34.52      34.82        
 23 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                38.40      35.07        
 24 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.36        
 25 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                38.74      36.10        
 26 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      36.61        
 27 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            48.66      40.22        
 28 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                35.40      42.02        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  42.38      42.02        
 30 Raskin, Katya       12 COND-MR                55.00      50.73        
 31 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                55.00      53.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:01.78    1:01.02        
                  28.24     1:01.02 (32.78)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:07.09        
                  31.01     1:07.09 (36.08)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:07.21        
                  30.37     1:07.21 (36.84)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:07.23        
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:09.88    1:08.61        
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.09        
                  32.31     1:09.09 (36.78)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:09.27        
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)                                        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:09.39        
                  33.29     1:09.39 (36.10)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.63        
                  31.88     1:09.63 (37.75)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:11.49    1:10.98        
                  35.21     1:10.98 (35.77)                                        
 11 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:13.41    1:11.73        
                  34.26     1:11.73 (37.47)                                        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.17    1:11.94        
 13 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.36    1:11.99        
                  34.23     1:11.99 (37.76)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:12.69        
                  34.99     1:12.69 (37.70)                                        
 15 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.21    1:12.80        
                  33.06     1:12.80 (39.74)                                        
 16 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:12.61    1:12.97        
                  32.67     1:12.97 (40.30)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:15.90    1:13.12        
                  34.38     1:13.12 (38.74)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:13.54        
                  33.83     1:13.54 (39.71)                                        
 19 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:14.13        
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:14.89        
                  35.21     1:14.89 (39.68)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:15.08        
                  33.32     1:15.08 (41.76)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UNWES-MR                  NT    1:15.35        
                  33.87     1:15.35 (41.48)                                        
 23 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:15.46        
                  36.36     1:15.46 (39.10)                                        
 24 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.19    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 25 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:17.60    1:16.16        
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)                                        
 26 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:16.27        
 27 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:16.42        
                  34.96     1:16.42 (41.46)                                        
 28 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.22    1:17.12        
                  36.90     1:17.12 (40.22)                                        
 29 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:17.74        
                  35.53     1:17.74 (42.21)                                        
 30 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 UNLGA-MR             1:29.16    1:21.63        
                  38.63     1:21.63 (43.00)                                        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:21.54    1:22.82        
 32 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.02    1:23.20        
                  36.48     1:23.20 (46.72)                                        
 33 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:26.02        
                  40.33     1:26.02 (45.69)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          1:41.03    1:26.27        
                  49.22     1:26.27 (37.05)                                        
 35 Hu, Sophie Hu K     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.51        
                  39.80     1:27.51 (47.71)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:44.69        
 -- Mafaraci, Celine K  11 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  57.87          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.91         DQ        
                  34.95          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Collum, Brid M      11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15         NS        
 -- Morel, Emily        12 COND-MR              1:41.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.39    1:46.49        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Garces, Frankie 12             
     3) Scala, Maggie A 12              4) Douglass, Kate C 11            
                  27.23       54.36 (27.13)     1:21.61 (27.25)     1:46.49 (24.88)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.42    1:48.42        
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 12            4) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
                  27.52       54.82 (27.30)     1:21.97 (27.15)     1:48.42 (26.45)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.33    1:54.00        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 12           2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
                  28.49       57.81 (29.32)     1:25.85 (28.04)     1:54.00 (28.15)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.38    1:57.35        
     1)                                 2) Rivera, Hannah 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           4) Youssef, Lara S 11             
                  29.50       58.98 (29.48)     1:27.98 (29.00)     1:57.35 (29.37)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.93    2:01.55        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 12               2) Bryce, Madeline 11             
     3) Du, Katelin 11                  4) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
                  30.47     1:01.91 (31.44)     1:30.82 (28.91)     2:01.55 (30.73)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:05.20    2:01.90        
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 11                2) Yuzon, Jewel C 12              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Fong, Samantha 12              
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:04.44    2:03.98        
     1) Kujawski, Grace E 11            2) Mikheev, Isabel K 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Capuano, Caroline R 11         
                  31.47     1:02.88 (31.41)     1:33.27 (30.39)     2:03.98 (30.71)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.94    2:13.53        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Rojas, Alice E 12              
     3) Pfortmiller, Alana 11           4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
                  30.30     1:03.69 (33.39)     1:41.98 (38.29)     2:13.53 (31.55)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.46    2:44.31        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11        
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 11               4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 12         
                  38.02     1:19.14 (41.12)     2:03.90 (44.76)     2:44.31 (40.41)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        3:01.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.90    1:59.72        
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 11             4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:32.95 (27.32)     1:59.72 (26.77)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.31    2:02.94        
     1) Chu, Annie 12                   2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:36.01 (30.07)     2:02.94 (26.93)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.12    2:07.96        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 12              2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)     1:38.13 (31.16)     2:07.96 (29.83)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:13.17    2:08.67        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Fong, Samantha 12               4)                                
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)     1:39.90 (30.54)     2:08.67 (28.77)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:15.61    2:17.98        
     1) Du, Katelin 11                  2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 11            4) Bryce, Madeline 11             
                  35.81     1:13.01 (37.20)     1:47.37 (34.36)     2:17.98 (30.61)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:21.86         DQ        
     1) Gnad, Julia M 11                2) Langaman, Jolina M 11          
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  39.61     1:19.27 (39.66)     1:50.33 (31.06)          DQ (28.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.55        
  2 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.85      26.02        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            26.41      26.43        
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.66        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.66        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                26.58      26.72        
  7 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.93        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                26.29      26.94        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            27.39      27.19        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR            26.19      27.35        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.58        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.62        
 13 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.03        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            27.30      28.08        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            27.03      28.09        
 16 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR            27.83      28.17        
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                  27.60      28.26        
 18 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.31        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.36        
 20 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            27.01      28.57        
 21 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR                28.45      28.77        
 22 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR                28.52      28.79        
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.96        
 24 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            28.84      29.11        
 25 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                  29.51      29.35        
 26 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR                28.41      29.37        
 27 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.08      29.58        
 28 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                  28.82      29.79        
 29 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            31.53      29.80        
 30 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                30.00      29.81        
 31 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                  29.69      29.88        
 32 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                31.87      29.98        
 33 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            28.20      30.17        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                  31.57      30.22        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            29.61      30.31        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR            29.58      30.40        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95      30.41        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            32.01      31.52        
 39 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR                31.00      33.24        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      33.49        
 41 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            35.24      33.83        
 -- Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:58.93    1:59.14        
                  27.53       57.07 (29.54)     1:27.90 (30.83)     1:59.14 (31.24)
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:00.61        
                  27.87       57.92 (30.05)     1:29.23 (31.31)     2:00.61 (31.38)
  3 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:03.65    2:02.28        
                  28.67       59.35 (30.68)     1:31.09 (31.74)     2:02.28 (31.19)
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:03.34        
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.14)     2:03.34 (30.92)
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:03.34        
                  28.57       59.57 (31.00)     1:31.79 (32.22)     2:03.34 (31.55)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:04.66        
                  28.72     1:00.22 (31.50)     1:32.99 (32.77)     2:04.66 (31.67)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:04.95        
                  28.74     1:00.22 (31.48)     1:33.11 (32.89)     2:04.95 (31.84)
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:03.08    2:05.80        
                  16.19     1:01.02 (44.83)     1:34.06 (33.04)     2:05.80 (31.74)
  9 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:06.79        
                  28.46     1:00.12 (31.66)     1:33.23 (33.11)     2:06.79 (33.56)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:06.79        
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)     1:34.10 (33.76)     2:06.79 (32.69)
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:07.81        
                  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)     1:34.69 (33.73)     2:07.81 (33.12)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:08.01        
                  16.14     1:00.86 (44.72)     1:34.35 (33.49)     2:08.01 (33.66)
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:08.42        
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)     1:34.95 (33.63)     2:08.42 (33.47)
 14 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.90    2:09.80        
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)     1:35.36 (33.78)     2:09.80 (34.44)
 15 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:11.16        
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:36.81 (33.27)     2:11.16 (34.35)
 16 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:13.17    2:11.40        
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)     1:38.99 (33.61)     2:11.40 (32.41)
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:12.23        
                  30.24     1:03.76 (33.52)     1:38.38 (34.62)     2:12.23 (33.85)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:12.84        
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)     1:39.01 (34.87)     2:12.84 (33.83)
 19 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:11.20    2:13.10        
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)     1:39.97 (34.24)     2:13.10 (33.13)
 20 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.56    2:13.26        
                  30.38     1:04.12 (33.74)     1:39.32 (35.20)     2:13.26 (33.94)
 21 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:13.75        
                  29.95     1:03.97 (34.02)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:13.75 (34.83)
 22 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:13.86    2:13.82        
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)     1:40.70 (35.21)     2:13.82 (33.12)
 23 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:13.46    2:14.74        
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:40.04 (34.65)     2:14.74 (34.70)
 23 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.38    2:14.74        
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:14.74 (36.17)
 25 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.52    2:15.05        
                  30.34     1:04.41 (34.07)     1:40.35 (35.94)     2:15.05 (34.70)
 26 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:24.19    2:16.27        
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)     1:41.39 (35.07)     2:16.27 (34.88)
 27 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:17.51        
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)     1:40.38 (35.31)     2:17.51 (37.13)
 28 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:19.17    2:18.94        
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)     1:42.98 (35.65)     2:18.94 (35.96)
 29 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:19.63        
                  31.62     1:07.03 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.41)     2:19.63 (36.19)
 30 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:24.05    2:20.52        
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:45.20 (36.90)     2:20.52 (35.32)
 31 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:21.75        
                  32.15     1:07.31 (35.16)     1:45.15 (37.84)     2:21.75 (36.60)
 32 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:30.17    2:22.97        
                  32.78     1:08.83 (36.05)     1:46.17 (37.34)     2:22.97 (36.80)
 33 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:33.41    2:23.45        
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)     1:45.68 (37.83)     2:23.45 (37.77)
 34 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:31.36    2:24.19        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:46.43 (37.86)     2:24.19 (37.76)
 35 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:33.68    2:24.24        
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)     1:46.55 (38.59)     2:24.24 (37.69)
 36 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:25.90        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:46.54 (39.37)     2:25.90 (39.36)
 37 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:21.07    2:26.25        
                  32.77     1:09.75 (36.98)     1:48.09 (38.34)     2:26.25 (38.16)
 38 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:28.06    2:27.32        
                  33.37     1:10.35 (36.98)     1:49.88 (39.53)     2:27.32 (37.44)
 39 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:24.73    2:27.78        
                  33.41     1:10.53 (37.12)     1:49.81 (39.28)     2:27.78 (37.97)
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:27.98        
                  33.10     1:10.87 (37.77)     1:50.14 (39.27)     2:27.98 (37.84)
 41 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:27.47    2:29.35        
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)     1:52.51 (39.25)     2:29.35 (36.84)
 42 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:36.73    2:31.20        
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)     1:53.79 (40.28)     2:31.20 (37.41)
 43 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:32.33    2:31.26        
                  33.57     1:11.88 (38.31)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:31.26 (39.76)
 44 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:31.32    2:31.81        
                  34.76     1:13.60 (38.84)     1:53.42 (39.82)     2:31.81 (38.39)
 45 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:34.13    2:32.23        
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)     1:50.64 (40.48)     2:32.23 (41.59)
 46 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:34.70        
                  34.42     1:13.93 (39.51)     1:54.96 (41.03)     2:34.70 (39.74)
 47 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:36.44        
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)     1:56.16 (41.27)     2:36.44 (40.28)
 48 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:35.02    2:42.10        
                                1:17.62 ( )   2:42.10 (1:24.48)                    
 49 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                2:40.32    2:46.84        
                  35.17     1:18.20 (43.03)     2:02.43 (44.23)     2:46.84 (44.41)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.67         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            58.08      59.07        
                  28.91       59.07 (30.16)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:03.44        
                  31.40     1:03.44 (32.04)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:03.82        
                  31.87     1:03.82 (31.95)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:04.49        
                  31.66     1:04.49 (32.83)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:05.27        
                  32.11     1:05.27 (33.16)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:05.30        
                  31.89     1:05.30 (33.41)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:05.63        
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:06.11        
                  32.39     1:06.11 (33.72)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:07.14        
                  32.35     1:07.14 (34.79)                                        
 10 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.78        
                  33.26     1:07.78 (34.52)                                        
 11 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.17    1:08.23        
                  34.01     1:08.23 (34.22)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:08.73        
                  33.25     1:08.73 (35.48)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:08.99        
                  33.62     1:08.99 (35.37)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:09.24        
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)                                        
 15 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:09.30        
                  34.31     1:09.30 (34.99)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.60    1:09.79        
                  34.33     1:09.79 (35.46)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:09.97        
                  34.15     1:09.97 (35.82)                                        
 18 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:11.34        
                  35.17     1:11.34 (36.17)                                        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:11.35        
                  34.96     1:11.35 (36.39)                                        
 20 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.44        
                  35.40     1:12.44 (37.04)                                        
 21 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:11.45    1:12.81        
                  36.35     1:12.81 (36.46)                                        
 22 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:14.29    1:13.81        
                  36.39     1:13.81 (37.42)                                        
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:14.25        
                  35.69     1:14.25 (38.56)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:14.79        
                  36.40     1:14.79 (38.39)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:15.39        
                  36.47     1:15.39 (38.92)                                        
 26 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:10.09    1:15.40        
                  37.00     1:15.40 (38.40)                                        
 27 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:15.42        
                  35.33     1:15.42 (40.09)                                        
 28 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:17.01    1:16.18        
                  38.00     1:16.18 (38.18)                                        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:16.25        
                  37.64     1:16.25 (38.61)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:16.52        
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:17.16        
                  37.50     1:17.16 (39.66)                                        
 32 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:17.55        
                  38.16     1:17.55 (39.39)                                        
 33 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:21.19    1:19.83        
                  37.66     1:19.83 (42.17)                                        
 34 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:21.12        
                1:20.16      1:21.12 (0.96)                                        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:21.73        
                  39.93     1:21.73 (41.80)                                        
 36 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:22.68        
                  40.55     1:22.68 (42.13)                                        
 37 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:22.45    1:24.36        
                  41.52     1:24.36 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:09.54        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:36.51 (34.08)     2:09.54 (33.03)
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:16.42    2:14.67        
                  32.32     1:06.09 (33.77)     1:40.94 (34.85)     2:14.67 (33.73)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:16.01        
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)     1:41.82 (36.17)     2:16.01 (34.19)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:20.35        
                  33.99     1:09.09 (35.10)     1:45.29 (36.20)     2:20.35 (35.06)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:20.60        
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)     1:44.50 (36.24)     2:20.60 (36.10)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:21.17        
                  33.26     1:08.99 (35.73)     1:45.42 (36.43)     2:21.17 (35.75)
  7 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:22.79        
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)     1:46.45 (37.00)     2:22.79 (36.34)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:23.22        
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)     1:46.50 (38.06)     2:23.22 (36.72)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:23.38        
                  32.30     1:07.81 (35.51)     1:45.46 (37.65)     2:23.38 (37.92)
 10 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:25.58        
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)     1:47.76 (38.17)     2:25.58 (37.82)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:25.97        
                  34.91     1:12.27 (37.36)     1:49.26 (36.99)     2:25.97 (36.71)
 12 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:33.12    2:28.88        
                  35.66     1:13.32 (37.66)     1:51.90 (38.58)     2:28.88 (36.98)
 13 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:35.24    2:30.40        
                  34.67     1:11.82 (37.15)     1:51.18 (39.36)     2:30.40 (39.22)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:26.30    2:30.60        
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)     1:50.93 (39.15)     2:30.60 (39.67)
 15 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:30.87        
                  36.79     1:14.85 (38.06)     1:53.47 (38.62)     2:30.87 (37.40)
 16 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:32.34        
                  36.60     1:15.07 (38.47)     1:53.72 (38.65)     2:32.34 (38.62)
 17 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:33.14        
                  36.61     1:15.31 (38.70)     1:55.14 (39.83)     2:33.14 (38.00)
 18 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:34.09        
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)     1:55.23 (39.43)     2:34.09 (38.86)
 19 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:37.48    2:35.70        
                  36.69     1:15.74 (39.05)     1:56.38 (40.64)     2:35.70 (39.32)
 20 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:36.68        
                  38.33     1:17.96 (39.63)     1:59.41 (41.45)     2:36.68 (37.27)
 21 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:39.94    2:36.87        
                  37.44     1:16.69 (39.25)     1:56.70 (40.01)     2:36.87 (40.17)
 22 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:41.99    2:38.86        
                  36.79     1:16.81 (40.02)     1:58.34 (41.53)     2:38.86 (40.52)
 23 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                2:44.48    2:39.44        
                  37.64     1:17.62 (39.98)     1:59.41 (41.79)     2:39.44 (40.03)
 24 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:37.60    2:42.61        
                  40.25     1:21.47 (41.22)     2:03.39 (41.92)     2:42.61 (39.22)
 25 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:42.85    2:43.02        
                                1:18.53 ( )     2:01.51 (42.98)     2:43.02 (41.51)
 26 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:45.48        
                  39.32     1:21.89 (42.57)     2:05.37 (43.48)     2:45.48 (40.11)
 27 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:46.66    2:45.99        
                  39.23     1:21.75 (42.52)     2:05.21 (43.46)     2:45.99 (40.78)
 28 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:40.16    2:47.50        
                  40.41     1:22.54 (42.13)     2:06.11 (43.57)     2:47.50 (41.39)
 29 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:52.39    2:50.96        
                  38.72     1:21.88 (43.16)     2:07.22 (45.34)     2:50.96 (43.74)
 30 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:52.66        
                  41.93     1:26.11 (44.18)     2:09.89 (43.78)     2:52.66 (42.77)
 31 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:53.76        
                  39.99     1:24.20 (44.21)     2:09.88 (45.68)     2:53.76 (43.88)
 32 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                2:53.27    2:55.29        
                  40.27     1:24.62 (44.35)     2:10.82 (46.20)     2:55.29 (44.47)
 33 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:53.93    2:59.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:12.12        
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.70        
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.81        
                  34.49     1:12.81 (38.32)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:14.01        
                  35.31     1:14.01 (38.70)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.16        
                  35.06     1:14.16 (39.10)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.46        
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.96        
                  35.58     1:14.96 (39.38)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:15.50        
                  36.14     1:15.50 (39.36)                                        
  9 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.78    1:15.91        
                  36.19     1:15.91 (39.72)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:16.09        
                  36.30     1:16.09 (39.79)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:17.39        
                  37.16     1:17.39 (40.23)                                        
 12 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              1:18.02    1:17.83        
                  37.34     1:17.83 (40.49)                                        
 13 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.94        
                  37.41     1:17.94 (40.53)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:19.06        
                  37.55     1:19.06 (41.51)                                        
 15 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:19.13        
                  37.80     1:19.13 (41.33)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.94        
                  38.15     1:19.94 (41.79)                                        
 17 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:20.67        
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:20.68        
                  38.20     1:20.68 (42.48)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:21.42        
                  37.85     1:21.42 (43.57)                                        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:22.54        
                  39.80     1:22.54 (42.74)                                        
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:22.94        
                  39.61     1:22.94 (43.33)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.03        
                  38.56     1:23.03 (44.47)                                        
 23 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.15        
                  39.02     1:23.15 (44.13)                                        
 24 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:32.03    1:24.90        
                  39.92     1:24.90 (44.98)                                        
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:25.48        
                  39.76     1:25.48 (45.72)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:25.05    1:25.84        
                  40.30     1:25.84 (45.54)                                        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:25.98        
                  40.44     1:25.98 (45.54)                                        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:26.57    1:25.98        
                  40.32     1:25.98 (45.66)                                        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:28.88    1:26.96        
                  41.85     1:26.96 (45.11)                                        
 30 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:26.98        
                  41.13     1:26.98 (45.85)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:27.68        
                  41.62     1:27.68 (46.06)                                        
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:28.08        
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:28.23        
                  42.35     1:28.23 (45.88)                                        
 34 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:27.55    1:28.71        
                  42.37     1:28.71 (46.34)                                        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:33.70    1:29.20        
                  42.22     1:29.20 (46.98)                                        
 36 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:31.80        
                  43.86     1:31.80 (47.94)                                        
 37 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:32.23        
                  42.80     1:32.23 (49.43)                                        
 38 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.49        
                  47.06     1:44.49 (57.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:34.50        
                  34.05     1:12.64 (38.59)     1:53.29 (40.65)     2:34.50 (41.21)
  2 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:37.58        
                  36.13     1:15.74 (39.61)     1:56.36 (40.62)     2:37.58 (41.22)
  3 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.65        
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)     1:57.25 (41.44)     2:38.65 (41.40)
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:39.04        
                  37.03     1:17.58 (40.55)     1:58.66 (41.08)     2:39.04 (40.38)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:42.14    2:39.42        
                  36.63     1:17.76 (41.13)     1:59.03 (41.27)     2:39.42 (40.39)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:40.84        
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)     1:58.98 (42.03)     2:40.84 (41.86)
  7 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:46.72    2:41.30        
                  38.02     1:17.74 (39.72)     1:59.28 (41.54)     2:41.30 (42.02)
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:41.77        
                  36.25     1:16.92 (40.67)     1:59.38 (42.46)     2:41.77 (42.39)
  9 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:46.22    2:41.85        
                  36.05     1:17.20 (41.15)     1:59.82 (42.62)     2:41.85 (42.03)
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:42.19        
                  36.92     1:17.42 (40.50)     1:59.33 (41.91)     2:42.19 (42.86)
 11 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:42.90        
                  36.65     1:17.26 (40.61)     1:59.53 (42.27)     2:42.90 (43.37)
 12 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:53.86        
                  39.12     1:22.53 (43.41)     2:08.19 (45.66)     2:53.86 (45.67)
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                3:10.00    2:58.33        
                  39.92     1:25.04 (45.12)     2:12.37 (47.33)     2:58.33 (45.96)
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.66    2:58.92        
                  40.26     1:27.11 (46.85)     2:14.48 (47.37)     2:58.92 (44.44)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:06.95        
                  41.60     1:29.34 (47.74)     2:18.05 (48.71)     3:06.95 (48.90)
 16 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:17.06    3:16.83        
                  45.26     1:36.48 (51.22)     2:27.97 (51.49)     3:16.83 (48.86)
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:08.12         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.71        
                  28.85     1:01.71 (32.86)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:02.79        
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:03.05        
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)                                        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:03.16        
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.25    1:03.43        
                  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.44        
                  30.30     1:04.44 (34.14)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.25        
                  30.28     1:05.25 (34.97)                                        
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:05.43        
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:05.45        
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:05.54        
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)                                        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:06.16        
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)                                        
 12 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:09.74    1:06.50        
                  30.30     1:06.50 (36.20)                                        
 13 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:09.46    1:06.85        
                  31.78     1:06.85 (35.07)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:07.03        
                  30.76     1:07.03 (36.27)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:07.51        
                  31.46     1:07.51 (36.05)                                        
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:07.54        
                  31.09     1:07.54 (36.45)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:08.00        
                  31.35     1:08.00 (36.65)                                        
 18 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:09.43        
                  32.32     1:09.43 (37.11)                                        
 19 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:09.65        
                  31.57     1:09.65 (38.08)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:10.46        
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)                                        
 21 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:09.33    1:11.03        
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 22 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 23 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:11.70        
                  33.06     1:11.70 (38.64)                                        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:11.86        
                  32.88     1:11.86 (38.98)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.23    1:12.05        
                  32.26     1:12.05 (39.79)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:13.30        
                  34.72     1:13.30 (38.58)                                        
 27 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:15.97    1:13.51        
                  33.40     1:13.51 (40.11)                                        
 28 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:18.36    1:14.27        
                  34.28     1:14.27 (39.99)                                        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:14.53        
                  34.04     1:14.53 (40.49)                                        
 30 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:16.84    1:14.64        
                  33.94     1:14.64 (40.70)                                        
 31 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:15.33        
                  34.10     1:15.33 (41.23)                                        
 32 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:15.70        
                  34.82     1:15.70 (40.88)                                        
 33 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:16.07        
                  34.59     1:16.07 (41.48)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:16.93        
                  34.25     1:16.93 (42.68)                                        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:24.42    1:18.23        
                  35.90     1:18.23 (42.33)                                        
 36 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                1:17.53    1:20.39        
                  36.64     1:20.39 (43.75)                                        
 37 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:20.57    1:20.62        
                  35.22     1:20.62 (45.40)                                        
 38 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:20.66        
                  37.64     1:20.66 (43.02)                                        
 39 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:22.22        
                  37.02     1:22.22 (45.20)                                        
 40 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:30.65    1:24.87        
                  37.46     1:24.87 (47.41)                                        
 41 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:28.69    1:26.73        
                  38.20     1:26.73 (48.53)                                        
 42 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                1:22.89    1:28.46        
                  38.10     1:28.46 (50.36)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39         DQ        
                  30.28          DQ (34.76)                                        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.01    2:17.06        
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:46.44 (42.00)     2:17.06 (30.62)
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:17.45        
                  30.36     1:04.37 (34.01)     1:45.58 (41.21)     2:17.45 (31.87)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:18.61        
                  30.69     1:06.61 (35.92)     1:47.21 (40.60)     2:18.61 (31.40)
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.46    2:19.34        
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:48.09 (40.78)     2:19.34 (31.25)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:19.36        
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)     1:47.19 (41.07)     2:19.36 (32.17)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.46    2:21.62        
                                                    1:50.05 ( )     2:21.62 (31.57)
  7 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:22.90        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:23.36        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:24.51        
                  30.62     1:06.58 (35.96)     1:52.09 (45.51)     2:24.51 (32.42)
 10 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:24.79        
                  31.76     1:09.61 (37.85)     1:50.66 (41.05)     2:24.79 (34.13)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:24.94        
                  30.88     1:07.03 (36.15)     1:51.92 (44.89)     2:24.94 (33.02)
 12 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.80    2:25.22        
                  31.33     1:07.90 (36.57)     1:50.25 (42.35)     2:25.22 (34.97)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.02    2:25.29        
                  31.63     1:07.61 (35.98)     1:54.26 (46.65)     2:25.29 (31.03)
 14 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:21.56    2:26.06        
                  32.84     1:09.61 (36.77)     1:51.20 (41.59)     2:26.06 (34.86)
 15 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:26.60        
                  31.00     1:08.52 (37.52)     1:54.19 (45.67)     2:26.60 (32.41)
 16 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:27.20        
                  31.20     1:09.94 (38.74)     1:54.69 (44.75)     2:27.20 (32.51)
 17 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.38    2:28.44        
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:53.75 (43.87)     2:28.44 (34.69)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:29.48        
                  31.89     1:11.13 (39.24)     1:54.47 (43.34)     2:29.48 (35.01)
 19 Keane, Nicole E     16 WEST-MR              2:30.96    2:30.10        
 20 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.39        
                  33.21     1:09.57 (36.36)     1:57.93 (48.36)     2:32.39 (34.46)
 21 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:33.60    2:34.99        
                  34.90     1:14.34 (39.44)     2:00.87 (46.53)     2:34.99 (34.12)
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:34.32    2:35.58        
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)     2:00.24 (46.80)     2:35.58 (35.34)
 23 Doherty, Haleigh M  17 COND-MR              2:38.18    2:36.15        
                  34.92     1:13.23 (38.31)     2:02.88 (49.65)     2:36.15 (33.27)
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:37.36    2:36.54        
                  34.31     1:12.75 (38.44)     1:59.73 (46.98)     2:36.54 (36.81)
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:37.94        
                  34.47     1:15.57 (41.10)     2:02.40 (46.83)     2:37.94 (35.54)
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              2:49.43    2:40.42        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:57.64    2:40.73        
                  33.60     1:12.69 (39.09)     2:02.19 (49.50)     2:40.73 (38.54)
 28 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:42.27        
                  35.23     1:15.09 (39.86)     2:04.81 (49.72)     2:42.27 (37.46)
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:43.25        
                  37.77   2:43.25 (2:05.48)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:44.48        
                  38.40     1:21.15 (42.75)     2:08.08 (46.93)     2:44.48 (36.40)
 31 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:45.45        
                  35.08     1:19.12 (44.04)     2:09.09 (49.97)     2:45.45 (36.36)
 32 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:46.84        
                  36.53     1:18.88 (42.35)     2:09.15 (50.27)     2:46.84 (37.69)
 33 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:43.18    2:48.54        
                  39.76     1:20.50 (40.74)     2:09.67 (49.17)     2:48.54 (38.87)
 34 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:02.28        
                  42.02     1:27.74 (45.72)     2:21.14 (53.40)     3:02.28 (41.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.22    1:44.68        
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 14            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.12       53.72 (26.60)     1:19.55 (25.83)     1:44.68 (25.13)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.28    1:46.42        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      2) Bryce, Jane 13                 
     3) Keane, Nicole E 16              4) Li, Christina 13               
                  27.31       53.16 (25.85)     1:20.91 (27.75)     1:46.42 (25.51)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.01    1:47.15        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Lin, Iris Q 13                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
                  27.52       53.63 (26.11)     1:20.39 (26.76)     1:47.15 (26.76)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                   NT    1:50.85        
                  28.45       56.52 (28.07)     1:24.41 (27.89)     1:50.85 (26.44)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:46.26    1:52.30        
     1) Phang, Yee C 16                 2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
                  29.08       58.52 (29.44)     1:24.55 (26.03)     1:52.30 (27.75)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:58.37    1:55.93        
     1) Maloney, Meghan E 17            2) Gangemi, Samantha R 14         
     3) Mooney, Deirdre D 15            4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
                  29.24       58.83 (29.59)     1:28.42 (29.59)     1:55.93 (27.51)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:02.62    1:59.85        
     1) Perez, Clara A 14               2) Portoviejo, Salma O 15         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 14              4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 16           
                  29.89     1:01.26 (31.37)     1:33.40 (32.14)     1:59.85 (26.45)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.96    2:00.24        
     1) Rohan, Julia 14                 2) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13        
     3) Romano, Nicole P 15             4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             1:37.87         NS        
     1) Doherty, Haleigh M 17           2) Gaffney, Victoria E 13         
     3) Catalano, Sam 16                4) Farrelly, Clare M 13           
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.08    1:54.28        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:28.65 (28.60)     1:54.28 (25.63)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.82    1:59.40        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)     1:33.10 (29.12)     1:59.40 (26.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.23    2:00.85        
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Romano, Nicole P 15            
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      4) Li, Christina 13               
                  29.83     1:07.07 (37.24)     1:34.99 (27.92)     2:00.85 (25.86)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:59.19    2:01.02        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Lou, Erica 15                  
     3) Phang, Yee C 16                 4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  30.12     1:05.10 (34.98)     1:34.78 (29.68)     2:01.02 (26.24)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:01.40    2:06.50        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Mamone, Julia A 14             
                  31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)     1:38.52 (32.01)     2:06.50 (27.98)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:14.64    2:07.04        
     1) Bianco, Sara E 16               2) Gnad, Jessie A 15              
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Maloney, Meghan E 17           
                  31.71     1:08.73 (37.02)     1:38.56 (29.83)     2:07.04 (28.48)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.49    2:10.66        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14           
                  34.62     1:12.94 (38.32)     1:42.56 (29.62)     2:10.66 (28.10)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:19.53    2:11.74        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 14             2) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 13           4) Shen, Alexandra 14             
                  32.21     1:11.59 (39.38)     1:42.63 (31.04)     2:11.74 (29.11)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                        2:23.78    2:20.44        
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 14               2) Gangemi, Samantha R 14         
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 13     4) Marsillo, Victoria N 14        
                  34.24     1:14.07 (39.83)     1:51.25 (37.18)     2:20.44 (29.19)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:48.89    2:21.36        
     1) Doherty, Haleigh M 17           2) Gaffney, Victoria E 13         
     3) Catalano, Sam 16                4) Farrelly, Clare M 13           
                  39.62     1:19.33 (39.71)     1:51.60 (32.27)     2:21.36 (29.76)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      18.04        
  2 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            24.12      20.73        
  3 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                19.65      21.93        
  4 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR                25.00      23.55        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                19.59         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      41.84        
  2 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                45.66      44.33        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            53.65      46.76        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT      49.85        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                29.16      25.22        
  2 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                26.59      25.62        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR               NT      25.93        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                26.53      26.70        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT      49.60        
  2 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR              1:15.00      54.83        
 -- Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            58.05         DQ        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                29.16      27.39        
  2 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            40.10      28.30        
  3 Terri, Julian, Jul   7 COND-MR                40.00      36.41        
 -- Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                38.87         DQ        
 -- Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                   NT      25.63        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                36.68      27.60        
  3 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR               NT      28.41        
  4 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                   NT      39.93        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.80      32.49        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                32.95      32.53        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            44.31      34.92        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.66        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.85      36.87        
  6 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                39.80      38.41        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                39.25      38.61        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  37.73      38.96        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                40.28      39.94        
 10 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                  38.00      40.37        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  45.00      41.55        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      45.79        
 13 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:05.05      45.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:23.11    1:12.61        
                  35.77     1:12.61 (36.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:13.53    1:12.65        
                  34.79     1:12.65 (37.86)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:15.80        
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:17.02    1:16.46        
                  35.90     1:16.46 (40.56)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:19.68        
                  38.04     1:19.68 (41.64)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.55    1:21.29        
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)                                        
  7 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR              1:27.69    1:26.20        
                  39.39     1:26.20 (46.81)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:34.81    1:27.30        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:36.77    1:27.77        
                  41.43     1:27.77 (46.34)                                        
 10 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR              1:33.86    1:29.22        
                  40.53     1:29.22 (48.69)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:34.58        
                  45.49     1:34.58 (49.09)                                        
 12 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              1:54.18    1:38.54        
                  46.52     1:38.54 (52.02)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.22        
 14 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:54.78        
                  51.93   1:54.78 (1:02.85)                                        
 15 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:10.35        
                  54.95   2:10.35 (1:15.40)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.69      38.66        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                43.72      38.89        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                41.84      40.04        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.06      43.84        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.88      44.77        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.74      45.13        
  7 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                46.92      45.92        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                46.42      46.03        
  9 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  47.93      46.08        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.13        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                23.85      50.88        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.91        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      52.05        
 14 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              1:20.00      52.37        
 15 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:02.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                44.08      43.70        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                44.82      44.17        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                45.99      45.48        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            53.49      48.67        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.19        
  6 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                57.67      50.43        
  7 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.58        
  8 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  58.29      52.80        
  9 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                51.59      54.88        
 10 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                57.59      55.90        
 11 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                  50.00      59.04        
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  55.00    1:00.76        
 13 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
 -- Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            53.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                41.13      36.47        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.78      38.98        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            47.00      41.65        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                41.83      43.24        
  5 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  54.54      45.56        
  6 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR                49.21      46.38        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                47.69      47.53        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            54.78      48.51        
  9 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.99        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:01.92      56.46        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.73        
 12 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.13        
 13 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:17.00        
 -- Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                58.79         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:20.74        
                  37.42     1:20.74 (43.32)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:25.76    1:21.06        
                  38.20     1:21.06 (42.86)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:26.87    1:29.25        
                  42.69     1:29.25 (46.56)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:38.21    1:31.38        
                  43.10     1:31.38 (48.28)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:43.52    1:31.40        
                  44.43     1:31.40 (46.97)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:36.08        
  7 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:40.12    1:37.85        
                  44.56     1:37.85 (53.29)                                        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR              1:48.88    1:41.33        
                  48.08     1:41.33 (53.25)                                        
  9 McIver, Matteo T     8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:43.56        
                  48.21     1:43.56 (55.35)                                        
 10 Askri, Jason         8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:45.58        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.19        
                  46.37     1:46.19 (59.82)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.87        
                  50.09   1:51.87 (1:01.78)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.27        
                  53.19   1:53.27 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:02.96    1:02.69        
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) McIver, Matteo T 8             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 8                  4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  32.63     1:02.69 (30.06)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:15.78    1:09.34        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7          4) Youssef, Mohamed S 7           
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:14.69    1:11.78        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Peckett, Nicolas T 8           
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             4) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
                  34.52     1:11.78 (37.26)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:19.05        
     1) Peng, Nicholas 7                2) Camperlengo, Andrew M 7        
     3) Lee, Kieran T 5                 4) Jiang, Kevin 7                 
                  30.31     1:19.05 (48.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:12.08    1:13.88        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  42.26     1:13.88 (31.62)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:12.33    1:19.66        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            4) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7         
                  41.77     1:19.66 (37.89)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:25.59    1:24.46        
     1) Peckett, Nicolas T 8            2) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 8             4) McIver, Matteo T 8             
                  43.16     1:24.46 (41.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.59        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            30.13      29.54        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            31.15      29.83        
  4 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            30.68      29.92        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.42      30.59        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                31.44      30.73        
  7 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  32.18      31.04        
  8 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                30.79      31.09        
  9 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.60        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.94      31.64        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.82        
 12 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                32.58      31.90        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  32.24      32.10        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            32.58      32.43        
 15 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                32.81      32.60        
 16 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                31.20      32.91        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               33.12      33.32        
 18 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  34.59      33.71        
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            34.36      33.83        
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  34.00      34.83        
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.46      34.85        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            34.75      35.33        
 23 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                37.32      35.36        
 24 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                36.21      35.41        
 25 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            35.39      36.15        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.41      36.76        
 27 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                38.03      36.94        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            35.43      37.15        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                41.95      38.32        
 30 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                39.83      38.92        
 31 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                40.50      40.63        
 32 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                44.15      41.03        
 33 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                40.55      42.64        
 34 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                39.25      43.03        
 35 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                47.61      47.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06      59.58        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:02.49        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:03.67        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:04.62        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:05.87        
                  32.00     1:05.87 (33.87)                                        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:08.25    1:06.57        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:08.59    1:07.46        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:08.08        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:09.10        
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:09.68        
                  34.66     1:09.68 (35.02)                                        
 11 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.69        
 12 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:09.78        
                  33.41     1:09.78 (36.37)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:11.61    1:10.41        
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:10.58        
                  33.80     1:10.58 (36.78)                                        
 15 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:32.86    1:10.83        
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:10.97    1:10.86        
                  33.88     1:10.86 (36.98)                                        
 17 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:11.22        
                  34.37     1:11.22 (36.85)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:15.61        
                  36.23     1:15.61 (39.38)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:15.79        
 20 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:19.82    1:17.38        
                  36.76     1:17.38 (40.62)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:17.55        
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:19.75    1:17.86        
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)                                        
 23 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:18.33        
                  37.78     1:18.33 (40.55)                                        
 24 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR              1:20.45    1:18.87        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:31.13    1:21.33        
                  38.57     1:21.33 (42.76)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:22.02        
                  37.83     1:22.02 (44.19)                                        
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:31.83    1:22.97        
                  40.48     1:22.97 (42.49)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:33.99    1:24.87        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.09        
                  39.69     1:25.09 (45.40)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:32.75    1:25.77        
                  42.16     1:25.77 (43.61)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:29.64    1:26.23        
                  40.30     1:26.23 (45.93)                                        
 32 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.89        
                  43.18     1:27.89 (44.71)                                        
 33 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.62        
                  43.77     1:30.62 (46.85)                                        
 34 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.34        
                  43.87     1:32.34 (48.47)                                        
 35 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              1:35.04    1:33.86        
                  43.67     1:33.86 (50.19)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:47.52    1:36.28        
                  44.92     1:36.28 (51.36)                                        
 37 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:38.84        
                  45.56     1:38.84 (53.28)                                        
 38 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:41.23        
                  47.59     1:41.23 (53.64)                                        
 39 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:41.55        
                  47.28     1:41.55 (54.27)                                        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.38        
                  52.20     1:47.38 (55.18)                                        
 41 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.81        
                  50.21   2:03.81 (1:13.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      31.95        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.27        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.58      34.29        
  4 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                34.21      34.43        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            35.34      34.80        
  6 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      35.30        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            38.36      35.75        
  8 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                40.50      37.24        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.49      37.31        
 10 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                36.37      37.47        
 11 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                42.15      37.70        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.99      38.42        
 13 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                37.58      38.51        
 14 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  37.80      38.74        
 15 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            39.06      39.03        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            38.40      39.47        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               54.97      39.61        
 18 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            47.19      39.63        
 19 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                41.56      39.92        
 20 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.99        
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                39.47      41.01        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            42.64      41.29        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      41.53        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      41.95        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.04      42.89        
 26 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                44.64      42.97        
 27 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.72      43.52        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                42.02      44.33        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                49.20      45.36        
 30 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      45.81        
 31 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                45.48      46.07        
 32 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                51.44      46.19        
 33 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            49.54      46.54        
 34 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                52.11      49.75        
 35 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                50.27      50.11        
 36 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                52.87      50.77        
 37 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.98      51.65        
 38 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            57.85      51.74        
 39 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.57        
 40 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      54.11        
 41 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT      54.14        
 42 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:01.41      59.12        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      36.90        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.30      38.46        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               41.91      39.71        
  4 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            43.45      40.08        
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      40.47        
  6 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                41.54      40.93        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            45.94      42.77        
  8 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  45.40      43.46        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                44.95      43.58        
 10 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                45.50      43.65        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                45.66      43.70        
 12 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                47.84      43.74        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  43.94      43.90        
 14 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            50.14      44.20        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  49.00      44.42        
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.33      44.66        
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      45.91        
 18 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  46.53      45.98        
 19 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                46.14      46.89        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      47.30        
 21 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR              1:00.26      48.67        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            49.32      48.82        
 23 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                47.05      48.84        
 24 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      49.30        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            52.23      50.71        
 26 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.93        
 27 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                57.06      53.12        
 28 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                55.39      55.16        
 29 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT      55.70        
 30 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                57.85      55.80        
 31 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.00        
 32 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      56.12        
 33 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                57.43      56.53        
 -- Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              1:30.61         DQ        
 -- Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR                52.34         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                30.81      31.03        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            35.11      33.44        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.53      33.78        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.06      34.20        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.14      34.72        
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            38.80      34.89        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                34.88      34.92        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.41      35.01        
  9 Saunders, MJ J      10 COND-MR                34.00      35.53        
 10 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                37.04      35.95        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                36.66      37.39        
 12 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                37.32      37.50        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.20      37.60        
 14 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                40.50      37.85        
 15 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  36.97      38.39        
 16 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.77      38.63        
 17 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            40.61      39.29        
 18 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                51.60      40.47        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            41.13      41.31        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               42.10      41.52        
 21 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                39.04      41.62        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.14      43.32        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.63      43.36        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.77      44.99        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            49.06      45.02        
 26 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            51.04      45.27        
 27 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                50.94      48.37        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.60        
 29 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            51.72      52.44        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            48.18      53.42        
 31 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                54.00      54.70        
 32 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            52.25      56.18        
 33 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      56.59        
 34 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR              1:06.45      59.90        
 35 Gunduz, Robert Y    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.87        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
 -- Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR                48.17         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:08.45        
                  31.83     1:08.45 (36.62)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:12.26        
                  33.22     1:12.26 (39.04)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:14.92        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:15.20        
                  35.31     1:15.20 (39.89)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:16.69        
                  35.24     1:16.69 (41.45)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:17.28        
                  35.22     1:17.28 (42.06)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:17.72        
                  36.39     1:17.72 (41.33)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:18.06    1:17.73        
                  35.17     1:17.73 (42.56)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:18.86        
                  36.71     1:18.86 (42.15)                                        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:33.63    1:19.77        
                  38.80     1:19.77 (40.97)                                        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.25        
                  38.73     1:20.25 (41.52)                                        
 11 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:25.89    1:20.25        
                  36.51     1:20.25 (43.74)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:21.15        
                  37.78     1:21.15 (43.37)                                        
 14 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:21.31        
                  37.53     1:21.31 (43.78)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:22.14        
                  37.62     1:22.14 (44.52)                                        
 16 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:22.28        
                  37.53     1:22.28 (44.75)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:23.02        
                  37.59     1:23.02 (45.43)                                        
 18 Li, Max J           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.62        
 19 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:37.23    1:23.83        
                  41.03     1:23.83 (42.80)                                        
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:29.32    1:24.83        
                  39.11     1:24.83 (45.72)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:25.48        
                  40.29     1:25.48 (45.19)                                        
 22 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:25.90        
                  38.96     1:25.90 (46.94)                                        
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:26.44        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:28.16        
                  40.85     1:28.16 (47.31)                                        
 25 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:28.21        
                  39.77     1:28.21 (48.44)                                        
 26 Weller, Frederik P  10 WEST-MR              1:31.08    1:31.98        
                  42.29     1:31.98 (49.69)                                        
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.35    1:35.22        
 28 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:39.01        
                  46.25     1:39.01 (52.76)                                        
 29 Mallett, Christian  10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.36        
                  45.13     1:39.36 (54.23)                                        
 30 Nystedt, Erik        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  47.44     1:40.35 (52.91)                                        
 31 Byrne, Scott J      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.96        
                  54.68     1:49.96 (55.28)                                        
 32 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              2:15.99    1:50.67        
                  48.09   1:50.67 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:44.20           DQ (3.61)                                        
 -- Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.07          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:57.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.59    1:57.19        
     1) Ebied, Omar 10                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 10            4) Madden, Sean M 10              
                  29.76       59.74 (29.98)     1:28.75 (29.01)     1:57.19 (28.44)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.53    1:59.95        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 10             2) Amato, Jason C 10              
     3) Li, Max J 10                    4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                  30.54     1:00.28 (29.74)     1:33.05 (32.77)     1:59.95 (26.90)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:04.05    2:07.65        
     1) Saunders, MJ J 10               2) Hicks, Charles G 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Kantar, Michael F 10           
                  32.56     1:04.02 (31.46)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:07.65 (29.90)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.13    2:10.62        
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 10         
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Santry, Emmet P 10             
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)     1:40.68 (34.93)     2:10.62 (29.94)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:14.51    2:13.83        
     1) Olender, Philip S 10            2) Coronel, Freddy D 10           
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
                  33.24     1:07.81 (34.57)     1:42.61 (34.80)     2:13.83 (31.22)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:35.96    2:30.23        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Reynolds, Ben 10               
     3) Auquilla, Luigi G 9             4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                  39.24     1:18.18 (38.94)     1:56.38 (38.20)     2:30.23 (33.85)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:02.74    2:50.93        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 8               2) Guzman, Michael A 9            
     3) Mina, Victor S 9                4) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
                  40.72     1:24.42 (43.70)     2:10.55 (46.13)     2:50.93 (40.38)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:37.62         DQ        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Nystedt, Erik 9                
     3) Stanley, Ben D 9                4) Weller, Frederik P 10          
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.02    2:12.57        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  33.70     1:09.74 (36.04)     1:43.64 (33.90)     2:12.57 (28.93)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.91    2:12.71        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 10             4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  34.05     1:11.28 (37.23)     1:44.30 (33.02)     2:12.71 (28.41)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:33.69    2:28.61        
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Sherpa, Ethan D 9              
                  37.89     1:20.82 (42.93)     1:56.10 (35.28)     2:28.61 (32.51)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:31.64    2:29.60        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Hafez, Yousef A 9              
     3) Lai, Christopher B 10           4) Ma, Jared W 9                  
                  36.30     1:20.92 (44.62)     1:56.19 (35.27)     2:29.60 (33.41)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.16    2:37.16        
     1) Kantar, Michael F 10            2) Hicks, Charles G 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Farrelly, Sean J 10            
                  38.99     1:22.60 (43.61)     1:59.67 (37.07)     2:37.16 (37.49)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:39.02    2:38.12        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 9              2) Lee, Christian 9               
     3) Li, Max J 10                    4) Weller, Frederik P 10          
                  41.92     1:23.89 (41.97)     2:05.43 (41.54)     2:38.12 (32.69)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:09.26    3:04.30        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Byrne, Scott J 10              
     3) Nystedt, Erik 9                 4) Stanley, Ben D 9               
                3:04.64         3:04.30 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                23.87      23.70        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.08      24.19        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                24.78      25.14        
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR               NT      25.43        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                25.79      25.97        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.43      26.30        
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.42      26.35        
  8 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            28.41      26.70        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR                  NT      27.03        
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      27.48        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                28.63      27.90        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                29.33      28.81        
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.36      29.52        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               28.73      29.53        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.02        
 16 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            29.67      30.12        
 17 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      30.17        
 18 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.62      30.41        
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      31.59        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.92        
 21 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            34.79      32.35        
 22 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  33.71      32.87        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.14      33.00        
 24 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            34.19      33.08        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            34.87      33.37        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            38.89      33.98        
 27 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.84      35.53        
 28 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                35.42      35.65        
 29 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            37.37      36.07        
 30 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            35.31      36.62        
 31 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                40.00      37.07        
 32 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                36.25      37.93        
 33 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                50.00      39.75        
 34 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            38.26      39.90        
 35 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      45.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:54.66    1:55.03        
                  27.12       56.25 (29.13)     1:26.02 (29.77)     1:55.03 (29.01)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:57.34    1:55.08        
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)     1:26.30 (29.42)     1:55.08 (28.78)
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:56.56        
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:56.56 (29.05)
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:06.97    2:00.39        
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:29.21 (31.14)     2:00.39 (31.18)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:02.13        
                  27.46       57.86 (30.40)     1:29.91 (32.05)     2:02.13 (32.22)
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:02.77        
                  28.66     1:00.28 (31.62)     1:32.10 (31.82)     2:02.77 (30.67)
  7 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:06.25    2:03.75        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:32.57 (32.29)     2:03.75 (31.18)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:04.23    2:04.19        
                  27.33       58.77 (31.44)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:04.19 (32.82)
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             2:04.93    2:08.15        
                  19.11     1:00.37 (41.26)     1:34.10 (33.73)     2:08.15 (34.05)
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:09.01        
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)     1:36.55 (33.97)     2:09.01 (32.46)
 11 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:11.49        
                                1:03.76 ( )     1:38.37 (34.61)     2:11.49 (33.12)
 12 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:17.70        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)     1:43.24 (35.55)     2:17.70 (34.46)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:18.12        
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)     1:43.05 (36.10)     2:18.12 (35.07)
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:18.36        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.36 (36.09)     2:18.36 (35.00)
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:23.75    2:19.83        
                  31.67     1:07.86 (36.19)     1:45.21 (37.35)     2:19.83 (34.62)
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:20.06        
                  31.77     1:06.91 (35.14)     1:43.91 (37.00)     2:20.06 (36.15)
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR                  NT    2:20.61        
                  31.13     1:07.96 (36.83)     1:44.73 (36.77)     2:20.61 (35.88)
 18 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:24.40        
                  32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)     1:48.35 (38.59)     2:24.40 (36.05)
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              2:35.62    2:25.08        
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)     1:48.78 (36.74)     2:25.08 (36.30)
 20 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:27.03        
                  33.19     1:10.62 (37.43)     1:50.03 (39.41)     2:27.03 (37.00)
 21 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:31.83    2:32.29        
                  34.55     1:14.31 (39.76)     1:54.91 (40.60)     2:32.29 (37.38)
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:32.63        
                  35.60     1:15.22 (39.62)     1:54.74 (39.52)     2:32.63 (37.89)
 23 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.04    2:33.23        
                  33.16     1:12.33 (39.17)     1:55.40 (43.07)     2:33.23 (37.83)
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                2:33.00    2:34.56        
                  33.42     1:11.61 (38.19)   2:34.56 (1:22.95)                    
 25 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              2:38.96    2:36.44        
                  35.86     1:16.90 (41.04)     1:58.45 (41.55)     2:36.44 (37.99)
 26 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                2:51.31    2:46.89        
                  35.71     1:19.35 (43.64)     2:05.27 (45.92)     2:46.89 (41.62)
 27 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                2:46.40    2:49.47        
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)     2:05.19 (46.04)     2:49.47 (44.28)
 28 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:24.13    2:55.21        
                  38.00     1:21.80 (43.80)     2:09.15 (47.35)     2:55.21 (46.06)
 29 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:00.06        
                  38.38     1:23.24 (44.86)     2:11.83 (48.59)     3:00.06 (48.23)
 30 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                3:00.42    3:00.99        
                  39.53     1:27.06 (47.53)     2:15.11 (48.05)     3:00.99 (45.88)
 31 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR              3:35.92    3:24.50        
                  40.30     1:32.28 (51.98)     2:28.77 (56.49)     3:24.50 (55.73)
 32 Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:48.16        
                  48.98   1:49.40 (1:00.42)   2:50.29 (1:00.89)     3:48.16 (57.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                27.49      26.91        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.80      28.58        
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.61        
  4 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.76      29.85        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               30.35      30.24        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            31.53      30.84        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                31.88      31.64        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.25        
  9 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                31.42      32.64        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            32.08      32.90        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                33.85      33.39        
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            33.93      33.85        
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               33.34      34.35        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.92        
 15 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                35.18      35.21        
 16 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.31        
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.03      36.97        
 18 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.32      37.22        
 19 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.09      37.60        
 20 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                37.13      37.99        
 21 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  38.83      38.59        
 22 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      39.03        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            42.09      39.93        
 24 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            41.85      40.14        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                40.78      41.19        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            43.54      41.40        
 27 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                40.74      41.73        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      43.28        
 29 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                48.00      43.99        
 30 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            47.54      44.80        
 31 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.00      45.76        
 32 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                44.15      47.31        
 33 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.49        
 -- Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:13.07    2:11.39        
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:11.39 (33.23)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:16.97    2:13.40        
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)     1:40.03 (34.27)     2:13.40 (33.37)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             2:16.49    2:17.69        
                  32.37     1:07.24 (34.87)     1:42.74 (35.50)     2:17.69 (34.95)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.58        
                  33.63     1:10.34 (36.71)     1:47.42 (37.08)     2:23.58 (36.16)
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:24.71        
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:47.56 (37.31)     2:24.71 (37.15)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:25.90        
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:49.03 (38.43)     2:25.90 (36.87)
  7 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:26.13    2:27.33        
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)     1:50.49 (37.63)     2:27.33 (36.84)
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.86    2:29.54        
                  35.95     1:13.14 (37.19)     1:51.67 (38.53)     2:29.54 (37.87)
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:34.43    2:36.59        
                  36.97     1:16.97 (40.00)     1:57.79 (40.82)     2:36.59 (38.80)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:44.76    2:41.59        
                  38.77     1:19.41 (40.64)     2:01.22 (41.81)     2:41.59 (40.37)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:42.61        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:01.71 (42.56)     2:42.61 (40.90)
 12 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:44.53    2:44.20        
                  38.41     1:21.68 (43.27)     2:05.05 (43.37)     2:44.20 (39.15)
 13 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:45.38        
                  40.02     1:21.83 (41.81)     2:05.60 (43.77)     2:45.38 (39.78)
 14 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:48.18        
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)     2:04.86 (43.76)     2:48.18 (43.32)
 15 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                3:15.28    3:07.08        
                  42.45     1:30.15 (47.70)     2:19.00 (48.85)     3:07.08 (48.08)
 16 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:20.30        
                  46.05     1:36.52 (50.47)     2:29.07 (52.55)     3:20.30 (51.23)
 17 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:23.51        
                                1:39.05 ( )   3:23.82 (1:44.77)         3:23.51 ( )
 18 Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              3:35.00    4:18.34        
                  59.79   2:07.62 (1:07.83)   3:16.51 (1:08.89)   4:18.34 (1:01.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                31.78      30.26        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            33.30      31.14        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                32.21      31.15        
  4 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.13      32.75        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                33.01      34.05        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            38.18      34.69        
  7 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            35.66      35.04        
  8 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.52        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                35.52      35.66        
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.72        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.74      36.26        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                37.37      37.60        
 13 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               39.65      37.90        
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            39.37      38.88        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                39.25      39.17        
 16 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                40.90      39.48        
 17 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            41.80      40.42        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                40.07      40.44        
 19 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.82      40.61        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            42.81      42.07        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                45.00      45.04        
 22 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  47.84      46.35        
 23 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                52.00      49.74        
 24 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      49.86        
 25 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              1:02.24      54.73        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR          1:01.40      56.49        
 27 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                57.87    1:01.37        
 -- Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                54.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:24.01        
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)     1:46.94 (37.53)     2:24.01 (37.07)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:45.75    2:38.42        
                  36.25     1:17.61 (41.36)     1:58.70 (41.09)     2:38.42 (39.72)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.87        
                  35.76     1:16.48 (40.72)     1:58.35 (41.87)     2:39.87 (41.52)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.90        
                  35.96     1:17.49 (41.53)     1:59.23 (41.74)     2:39.90 (40.67)
  5 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:40.36        
                  34.67     1:15.57 (40.90)     1:58.51 (42.94)     2:40.36 (41.85)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR             2:43.83    2:46.01        
                  37.27     1:20.03 (42.76)     2:02.61 (42.58)     2:46.01 (43.40)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:08.96    3:01.55        
                  41.82     1:28.14 (46.32)     2:15.29 (47.15)     3:01.55 (46.26)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:52.14    3:01.98        
                  40.06     1:26.53 (46.47)     2:14.12 (47.59)     3:01.98 (47.86)
  9 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                3:09.00    3:03.53        
                  40.71     1:27.43 (46.72)     2:15.27 (47.84)     3:03.53 (48.26)
 10 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              3:09.25    3:05.81        
                  43.23     1:31.38 (48.15)     2:20.47 (49.09)     3:05.81 (45.34)
 11 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          3:04.67    3:11.18        
                  40.89     1:29.90 (49.01)     2:22.27 (52.37)     3:11.18 (48.91)
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              3:13.73    3:11.55        
                  42.80     1:31.83 (49.03)     2:22.50 (50.67)     3:11.55 (49.05)
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:14.91        
                  45.98     1:35.74 (49.76)     2:24.70 (48.96)     3:14.91 (50.21)
 14 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:31.29    3:31.12        
                  48.99     1:42.86 (53.87)     2:36.74 (53.88)     3:31.12 (54.38)
 15 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:34.81        
                  47.31     1:42.08 (54.77)     2:38.34 (56.26)     3:34.81 (56.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.00        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.08      26.94        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.67        
  4 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            28.75      27.74        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR               29.70      29.04        
  6 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.18      29.38        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                29.95      29.68        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                30.39      31.19        
  9 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                31.51      31.46        
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            33.85      31.58        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                32.61      31.63        
 12 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.95      32.07        
 13 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      32.22        
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                31.98      32.79        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                32.65      33.20        
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR               32.24      33.25        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.35        
 18 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  34.29      34.73        
 19 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            35.87      34.89        
 20 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      35.04        
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                  36.50      35.83        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                36.29      37.14        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      37.22        
 24 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  42.55      37.50        
 25 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  40.80      37.88        
 26 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            42.67      39.81        
 27 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                39.62      40.26        
 28 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                50.00      45.11        
 29 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  59.00      45.42        
 30 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            54.13      45.69        
 31 Zisholtz, Jonah E   11 WEST-MR                49.55      50.77        
 -- Rydzanicz, Paul J   11 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                56.41      57.56        
                  25.93       57.56 (31.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:00.59    1:00.36        
                  27.73     1:00.36 (32.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.92    1:00.98        
                  28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:01.93        
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.04        
                  30.02     1:05.04 (35.02)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 UNWES-MR             1:07.24    1:05.74        
                  30.06     1:05.74 (35.68)                                        
  7 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:06.14        
                  31.73     1:06.14 (34.41)                                        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.70    1:06.59        
                  30.81     1:06.59 (35.78)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.28    1:06.69        
                  30.88     1:06.69 (35.81)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.20        
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:10.39        
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:11.73        
                  34.21     1:11.73 (37.52)                                        
 13 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:11.77        
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:12.23    1:12.49        
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:13.92    1:13.12        
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:13.54        
                  33.73     1:13.54 (39.81)                                        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.63    1:15.23        
                  34.11     1:15.23 (41.12)                                        
 18 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:19.27        
                  36.58     1:19.27 (42.69)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.37    1:20.85        
                  39.85     1:20.85 (41.00)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:21.29        
                  38.91     1:21.29 (42.38)                                        
 21 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:25.59    1:22.15        
                  36.65     1:22.15 (45.50)                                        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:22.25        
                  40.98     1:22.25 (41.27)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:31.53    1:23.88        
                  38.33     1:23.88 (45.55)                                        
 24 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:24.29        
                  39.01     1:24.29 (45.28)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:27.91        
                  39.44     1:27.91 (48.47)                                        
 26 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.47        
                  41.56     1:29.47 (47.91)                                        
 27 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:38.99    1:31.60        
                  41.82     1:31.60 (49.78)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:36.41    1:32.48        
                  43.97     1:32.48 (48.51)                                        
 29 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:31.41    1:34.08        
                  43.74     1:34.08 (50.34)                                        
 30 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:37.73        
                  43.58     1:37.73 (54.15)                                        
 31 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  44.45     1:40.35 (55.90)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.02         DQ        
                  43.53          DQ (48.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.87    1:38.73        
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11            4) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12            
                  24.84       49.93 (25.09)     1:15.77 (25.84)     1:38.73 (22.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.78    1:40.32        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Max L 12                   4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  24.32       50.17 (25.85)     1:16.16 (25.99)     1:40.32 (24.16)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.70    1:54.87        
     1) Torres, Chris J 11              2) Spencer, Kyle A 12             
     3) Jin, Eddie B 11                 4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  29.80       58.78 (28.98)     1:27.33 (28.55)     1:54.87 (27.54)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.48    2:10.11        
     1) Romano, Michael J 12            2) Sirkin, Alec W 11              
     3) Tiso, Matthew F 11              4) DiSanto, Michael P 12          
                  31.29     1:02.95 (31.66)     1:38.34 (35.39)     2:10.11 (31.77)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:19.16    2:15.02        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 12            2) Ramirez, Damian 11             
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Ambrosio, Jordan 12            
                  31.21     1:06.23 (35.02)     1:42.26 (36.03)     2:15.02 (32.76)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:30.09    2:28.16        
     1) Leal, Johnny 12                 2) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11      
     3) Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas 11     4) Sanchez, Roger 11              
                  34.38     1:10.68 (36.30)     1:52.81 (42.13)     2:28.16 (35.35)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.55         NS        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Gao, Owen Z 12                  4) Lin, Howard H 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.10    1:51.34        
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  28.38     1:01.14 (32.76)     1:25.54 (24.40)     1:51.34 (25.80)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.13    1:53.92        
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  28.32     1:00.35 (32.03)     1:28.97 (28.62)     1:53.92 (24.95)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:17.09    2:09.66        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 11               2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Izower, Xander 11              
                  35.05     1:10.00 (34.95)     1:41.14 (31.14)     2:09.66 (28.52)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.30    2:11.43        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 11               2) Romano, Michael J 12           
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Torres, Chris J 11             
                  30.91     1:09.39 (38.48)     1:41.47 (32.08)     2:11.43 (29.96)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:32.06    2:26.86        
     1) Walsh, Liam T 12                2) Wong, Kevin 11                 
     3) Zametko, Nik 11                 4) Polito, Mark A 11              
                  37.46     1:17.85 (40.39)     1:50.87 (33.02)     2:26.86 (35.99)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.36        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            22.82      22.66        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            22.52      23.25        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                22.62      23.31        
  5 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            22.46      23.58        
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            22.43      23.69        
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.36      23.78        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            24.81      23.97        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            24.01      24.37        
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR                23.22      24.55        
 11 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                24.59      24.61        
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.64      25.12        
 13 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR                24.98      25.22        
 14 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.40        
 15 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.11      25.64        
 16 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.87      25.76        
 17 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                25.70      26.30        
 18 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                  27.18      26.47        
 19 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.54        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            27.57      26.57        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32      26.72        
 22 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            27.20      26.81        
 23 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            27.16      26.90        
 24 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            26.71      27.22        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                29.14      27.74        
 26 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  28.86      27.84        
 27 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            27.25      28.00        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.30        
 29 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR                32.84      28.49        
 30 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR                29.00      28.58        
 31 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                28.73      28.70        
 32 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            36.93      34.75        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:47.05        
                  25.14       52.48 (27.34)     1:20.12 (27.64)     1:47.05 (26.93)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:47.06        
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)     1:20.49 (26.24)     1:47.06 (26.57)
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:51.51    1:50.29        
                  25.84       53.94 (28.10)     1:22.61 (28.67)     1:50.29 (27.68)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:50.38        
                  25.71       53.89 (28.18)     1:22.32 (28.43)     1:50.38 (28.06)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:51.23        
                  25.94       54.24 (28.30)     1:22.76 (28.52)     1:51.23 (28.47)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:53.18        
                  25.47       53.52 (28.05)     1:22.92 (29.40)     1:53.18 (30.26)
  7 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:51.33    1:55.16        
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:23.95 (30.54)     1:55.16 (31.21)
  8 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:55.32    1:56.46        
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:27.24 (30.36)     1:56.46 (29.22)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:58.25    1:57.40        
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)     1:27.19 (30.51)     1:57.40 (30.21)
 10 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.08    1:57.75        
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:27.52 (30.16)     1:57.75 (30.23)
 11 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    1:58.87        
                  27.74       58.57 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.44)     1:58.87 (28.86)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:58.80    1:58.91        
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)     1:30.39 (31.49)     1:58.91 (28.52)
 13 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:00.67    1:59.77        
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:28.94 (31.20)     1:59.77 (30.83)
 14 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    2:00.01        
                  26.10       57.23 (31.13)     1:29.25 (32.02)     2:00.01 (30.76)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    2:00.07        
                  27.21       57.39 (30.18)     1:28.96 (31.57)     2:00.07 (31.11)
 16 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    2:01.77        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:01.77 (31.73)
 17 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:02.59        
                  28.18       59.93 (31.75)     1:31.80 (31.87)     2:02.59 (30.79)
 18 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:08.36    2:03.05        
                  27.37   2:03.05 (1:35.68)                                        
 19 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:03.55    2:03.13        
                  28.73       59.64 (30.91)     1:31.43 (31.79)     2:03.13 (31.70)
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.68    2:04.14        
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:32.45 (32.58)     2:04.14 (31.69)
 21 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:05.89    2:04.37        
                  28.39       59.66 (31.27)     1:32.28 (32.62)     2:04.37 (32.09)
 22 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:05.27    2:06.39        
                  28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)     1:34.03 (33.12)     2:06.39 (32.36)
 23 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:08.23    2:06.54        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:35.35 (33.93)     2:06.54 (31.19)
 24 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:06.80        
                  28.00     1:00.73 (32.73)     1:34.85 (34.12)     2:06.80 (31.95)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:19.21    2:08.82        
                  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)     1:35.70 (33.74)     2:08.82 (33.12)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:09.45        
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:35.99 (33.83)     2:09.45 (33.46)
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:09.53    2:11.03        
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:36.73 (34.84)     2:11.03 (34.30)
 28 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.62    2:17.98        
                  32.74     1:07.96 (35.22)     1:43.57 (35.61)     2:17.98 (34.41)
 29 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:18.48        
                  32.41     1:07.73 (35.32)     1:43.78 (36.05)     2:18.48 (34.70)
 30 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:24.56    2:21.22        
                                2:21.52 ( )     2:46.40 (24.88)         2:21.22 ( )
 31 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:49.59    2:31.75        
                  30.82   2:31.75 (2:00.93)                                        
 32 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                2:42.10    2:32.41        
                  32.94     1:11.30 (38.36)     1:53.55 (42.25)     2:32.41 (38.86)
 33 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:34.83    2:33.30        
                  33.00     1:10.77 (37.77)     1:50.45 (39.68)     2:33.30 (42.85)
 34 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                2:45.35    3:06.23        
                  39.55     1:26.31 (46.76)     2:16.12 (49.81)     3:06.23 (50.11)
 35 Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:24.92        
                  34.47     1:21.19 (46.72)   2:23.50 (1:02.31)   3:24.92 (1:01.42)
 -- Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29         DQ        
                  24.92       51.97 (27.05)     1:21.24 (29.27)          DQ (31.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.57      54.57        
                  27.15       54.57 (27.42)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            55.87      55.74        
                  27.13       55.74 (28.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      57.28        
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:00.82      58.66        
                  29.36       58.66 (29.30)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            56.00      58.90        
                  28.77       58.90 (30.13)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.50        
                  29.89     1:00.50 (30.61)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR                58.34    1:00.54        
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.76    1:01.77        
                  30.56     1:01.77 (31.21)                                        
  9 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:03.48        
                  31.88     1:03.48 (31.60)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.24        
                  31.99     1:05.24 (33.25)                                        
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.04    1:05.36        
                  32.90     1:05.36 (32.46)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:05.81        
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)                                        
 13 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:06.23        
                  32.09     1:06.23 (34.14)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:06.51        
                  32.62     1:06.51 (33.89)                                        
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:06.60        
                  31.99     1:06.60 (34.61)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:06.79        
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:06.80        
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29    1:06.88        
                  32.23     1:06.88 (34.65)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:07.59        
                  33.33     1:07.59 (34.26)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:08.78        
                  33.73     1:08.78 (35.05)                                        
 21 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:09.56        
                  34.24     1:09.56 (35.32)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.00        
                  34.23     1:10.00 (35.77)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:11.71        
                  35.22     1:11.71 (36.49)                                        
 24 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:12.31        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:14.56        
                  36.69     1:14.56 (37.87)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:15.08        
                  37.51     1:15.08 (37.57)                                        
 27 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:16.92    1:15.22        
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)                                        
 28 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:16.90        
                  37.07     1:16.90 (39.83)                                        
 -- Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:20.35         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    2:01.33        
                  29.27       59.85 (30.58)     1:31.48 (31.63)     2:01.33 (29.85)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.20        
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)     1:31.26 (31.81)     2:02.20 (30.94)
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:06.94        
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:33.50 (32.91)     2:06.94 (33.44)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              2:06.34    2:08.80        
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:37.12 (34.08)     2:08.80 (31.68)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:09.20        
                  30.33     1:02.74 (32.41)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.20 (33.03)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:09.24        
                  30.79     1:03.02 (32.23)     1:36.62 (33.60)     2:09.24 (32.62)
  7 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.28        
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)     1:39.12 (34.48)     2:12.28 (33.16)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:13.14        
                  30.90     1:04.69 (33.79)     1:39.80 (35.11)     2:13.14 (33.34)
  9 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:13.78    2:15.26        
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)     1:42.89 (35.48)     2:15.26 (32.37)
 10 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:16.05    2:16.56        
                  32.67     1:08.19 (35.52)     1:43.62 (35.43)     2:16.56 (32.94)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:17.21    2:21.47        
                  32.93     1:08.20 (35.27)     1:44.90 (36.70)     2:21.47 (36.57)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:21.81        
                  31.88     1:07.68 (35.80)     1:45.25 (37.57)     2:21.81 (36.56)
 13 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:24.27    2:22.25        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)     1:48.18 (37.90)     2:22.25 (34.07)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:22.95        
                  34.33     1:10.90 (36.57)     1:48.05 (37.15)     2:22.95 (34.90)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:27.16        
                  35.74     1:13.49 (37.75)     1:51.12 (37.63)     2:27.16 (36.04)
 16 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:33.67    2:30.75        
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)     1:53.28 (39.69)     2:30.75 (37.47)
 17 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:29.97    2:33.62        
                  36.34     1:15.54 (39.20)     1:54.76 (39.22)     2:33.62 (38.86)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:33.45    2:35.67        
                  38.10     1:17.50 (39.40)     1:56.93 (39.43)     2:35.67 (38.74)
 19 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:58.78    2:39.20        
                  40.24     1:21.65 (41.41)     2:02.98 (41.33)     2:39.20 (36.22)
 20 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:51.83    2:39.34        
                                                    2:39.47 ( )         2:39.34 ( )
 21 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:48.24        
                  40.22     1:23.06 (42.84)     2:07.18 (44.12)     2:48.24 (41.06)
 22 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                3:18.92    2:52.39        
 23 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:18.84        
                  46.00                             2:27.89 ( )     3:18.84 (50.95)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  54.01   2:06.21 (1:12.20)        DQ (2:28.36)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:01.29        
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:02.99        
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:03.49        
                  29.91     1:03.49 (33.58)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:04.31        
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:04.33        
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:06.46        
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:09.00        
                  33.06     1:09.00 (35.94)                                        
  8 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:14.01    1:09.43        
                  32.79     1:09.43 (36.64)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:10.29        
                  33.54     1:10.29 (36.75)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:10.60        
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:10.60        
                  33.50     1:10.60 (37.10)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:10.72        
                  33.40     1:10.72 (37.32)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:11.55        
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)                                        
 14 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:12.47        
                  33.32     1:12.47 (39.15)                                        
 15 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:13.28        
                  34.38     1:13.28 (38.90)                                        
 16 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:24.09    1:13.36        
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)                                        
 17 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:15.17    1:13.53        
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)                                        
 18 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:13.55        
                  34.78     1:13.55 (38.77)                                        
 19 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:14.52        
                  35.75     1:14.52 (38.77)                                        
 20 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:14.80        
                  36.08     1:14.80 (38.72)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:16.22        
                  35.49     1:16.22 (40.73)                                        
 22 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:16.79        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)                                        
 23 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR             1:19.97    1:17.72        
                  36.30     1:17.72 (41.42)                                        
 24 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:18.26        
                  37.90     1:18.26 (40.36)                                        
 25 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.78        
                  36.87     1:18.78 (41.91)                                        
 26 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:18.84        
                  37.06     1:18.84 (41.78)                                        
 27 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:20.47    1:20.48        
                  38.60     1:20.48 (41.88)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:23.83        
                  40.11     1:23.83 (43.72)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:24.04        
                  40.11     1:24.04 (43.93)                                        
 30 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:25.23        
                  40.27     1:25.23 (44.96)                                        
 31 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:40.88    1:29.72        
                  16.25   1:29.72 (1:13.47)                                        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:21.77         DQ        
                  36.60          DQ (41.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.55    2:11.02        
                  30.16     1:03.25 (33.09)     1:36.88 (33.63)     2:11.02 (34.14)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:22.33        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:45.08 (37.23)     2:22.33 (37.25)
  3 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:26.20        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:47.78 (38.38)     2:26.20 (38.42)
  4 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.98    2:29.14        
                  34.06     1:12.98 (38.92)     1:51.52 (38.54)     2:29.14 (37.62)
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:29.17        
                  32.30     1:09.92 (37.62)     1:49.38 (39.46)     2:29.17 (39.79)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:29.32        
                  34.30     1:11.72 (37.42)     1:50.56 (38.84)     2:29.32 (38.76)
  7 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:31.97    2:29.49        
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:50.48 (38.44)     2:29.49 (39.01)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:18.48    2:33.04        
                  34.49     1:14.16 (39.67)     1:53.86 (39.70)     2:33.04 (39.18)
  9 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:35.76        
                  33.91     1:13.08 (39.17)     1:53.83 (40.75)     2:35.76 (41.93)
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:43.41    2:36.91        
                  20.21     1:14.73 (54.52)     1:56.28 (41.55)     2:36.91 (40.63)
 11 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:37.53        
                  35.26     1:15.19 (39.93)     1:56.01 (40.82)     2:37.53 (41.52)
 12 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:41.31        
                  36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)     1:59.81 (42.47)     2:41.31 (41.50)
 13 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:45.64    2:44.76        
                  37.06     1:19.70 (42.64)     2:02.59 (42.89)     2:44.76 (42.17)
 14 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:56.68    2:49.05        
                  36.88     1:20.14 (43.26)     2:06.24 (46.10)     2:49.05 (42.81)
 15 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:50.45    2:53.42        
                  39.02     1:23.43 (44.41)     2:07.62 (44.19)     2:53.42 (45.80)
 16 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:58.65    2:58.97        
                  41.88     1:27.31 (45.43)     2:14.49 (47.18)     2:58.97 (44.48)
 17 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:52.92    2:59.94        
                  40.92     1:26.89 (45.97)     2:13.43 (46.54)     2:59.94 (46.51)
 18 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:01.22        
                  39.52     1:26.13 (46.61)     2:13.68 (47.55)     3:01.22 (47.54)
 19 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:38.44        
                                1:44.38 ( )     2:41.81 (57.43)     3:38.44 (56.63)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D     13 COND-MR              4:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            52.10      52.15        
                  24.70       52.15 (27.45)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      54.16        
                  25.41       54.16 (28.75)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            53.28      54.59        
                  25.35       54.59 (29.24)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                53.77      55.32        
                  25.99       55.32 (29.33)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:03.14      57.11        
                  26.49       57.11 (30.62)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  56.60      57.27        
                  27.31       57.27 (29.96)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.68      57.28        
                  26.93       57.28 (30.35)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            54.15      57.73        
                  26.67       57.73 (31.06)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            57.53      57.81        
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.27        
                  26.84       58.27 (31.43)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.63      58.56        
                  27.42       58.56 (31.14)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      58.68        
                  26.83       58.68 (31.85)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.72        
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)                                        
 14 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.91    1:00.59        
                  28.61     1:00.59 (31.98)                                        
 15 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58    1:00.73        
                  28.19     1:00.73 (32.54)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:00.93        
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)                                        
 17 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.96    1:01.65        
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)                                        
 18 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.18    1:02.46        
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:02.77        
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:02.97        
                  28.14     1:02.97 (34.83)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:03.06        
                  28.70     1:03.06 (34.36)                                        
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:04.93        
                  29.75     1:04.93 (35.18)                                        
 23 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:05.23        
                  30.18     1:05.23 (35.05)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:08.58    1:05.55        
                  30.75     1:05.55 (34.80)                                        
 25 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:05.56        
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
 26 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:12.96        
                  32.79     1:12.96 (40.17)                                        
 27 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:13.77        
                  33.41     1:13.77 (40.36)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.81        
                  34.10     1:15.81 (41.71)                                        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:18.46        
                  35.00     1:18.46 (43.46)                                        
 30 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:13.77    1:18.47        
                  34.16     1:18.47 (44.31)                                        
 31 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                1:26.43    1:38.04        
                  43.30     1:38.04 (54.74)                                        
 -- Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:05.32         DQ        
                  29.51          DQ (33.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:55.04    2:00.03        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:00.10        
                  26.34       57.36 (31.02)     1:31.96 (34.60)     2:00.10 (28.14)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:02.30        
                  25.94       57.45 (31.51)     1:34.35 (36.90)     2:02.30 (27.95)
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR          2:01.38    2:04.25        
                  26.93     1:00.24 (33.31)     1:36.17 (35.93)     2:04.25 (28.08)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:09.88        
                  27.37     1:00.34 (32.97)     1:37.82 (37.48)     2:09.88 (32.06)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:06.95    2:09.99        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:10.38        
                  28.04     1:00.58 (32.54)     1:39.41 (38.83)     2:10.38 (30.97)
  8 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.15    2:12.04        
                  28.94     1:02.06 (33.12)     1:41.80 (39.74)     2:12.04 (30.24)
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:12.28        
                  27.76     1:03.02 (35.26)     1:43.64 (40.62)     2:12.28 (28.64)
 10 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.19    2:12.70        
                  27.12     1:03.69 (36.57)     1:41.84 (38.15)     2:12.70 (30.86)
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:15.14        
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)     1:43.48 (40.38)     2:15.14 (31.66)
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.54    2:15.98        
                  29.67     1:05.82 (36.15)     1:45.34 (39.52)     2:15.98 (30.64)
 13 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:17.06        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:43.93 (40.35)     2:17.06 (33.13)
 14 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:17.08        
 15 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:17.94        
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)     1:48.17 (39.84)     2:17.94 (29.77)
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:19.78        
                  29.12     1:08.09 (38.97)     1:48.01 (39.92)     2:19.78 (31.77)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.69    2:20.39        
                  27.21     1:05.05 (37.84)     1:48.61 (43.56)     2:20.39 (31.78)
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:23.22        
                  30.04     1:07.63 (37.59)     1:49.54 (41.91)     2:23.22 (33.68)
 19 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          2:25.43    2:24.82        
 20 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:27.52        
                  32.19     1:10.57 (38.38)     1:54.81 (44.24)     2:27.52 (32.71)
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:29.29        
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)     1:54.19 (43.79)     2:29.29 (35.10)
 22 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:28.90    2:30.23        
                  31.72     1:11.87 (40.15)     1:55.11 (43.24)     2:30.23 (35.12)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:31.98    2:31.53        
                  35.20     1:12.13 (36.93)     1:57.17 (45.04)     2:31.53 (34.36)
 24 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          2:34.44    2:32.33        
                  34.73     1:16.13 (41.40)     1:56.21 (40.08)     2:32.33 (36.12)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.38    2:34.40        
                  34.28     1:14.90 (40.62)     2:01.11 (46.21)     2:34.40 (33.29)
 26 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.91    2:38.08        
                  22.98     1:16.52 (53.54)     2:01.05 (44.53)     2:38.08 (37.03)
 27 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:42.23        
                  37.98     1:18.68 (40.70)     2:08.13 (49.45)     2:42.23 (34.10)
 28 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.64        
                  16.25     1:12.08 (55.83)     2:01.11 (49.03)     2:42.64 (41.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.51    1:32.22        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 17      4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  23.85       46.21 (22.36)     1:09.77 (23.56)     1:32.22 (22.45)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:26.17    1:37.03        
     1) Bradnock, Reggie N 16           2) Dabrowski, Jakub A 17          
     3) Kantar, Erik D 15               4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:35.64    1:39.27        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  24.40       50.35 (25.95)     1:16.06 (25.71)     1:39.27 (23.21)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:32.48    1:41.49        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 15                  2) Koo, Brandon H 17              
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.40       49.12 (23.72)     1:14.62 (25.50)     1:41.49 (26.87)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.82    1:46.72        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 13                  2) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
     3) Horowitz, Thomas R 14           4) Amato, Steven A 13             
                  25.24       53.71 (28.47)     1:22.52 (28.81)     1:46.72 (24.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:43.65    1:52.47        
     1) Young, Chaz N 16                2) Sanchez, Ryan 17               
     3) Martinez, Christopher I 13      4) Guzman, Anthony L 15           
                  26.99       53.13 (26.14)     1:27.08 (33.95)     1:52.47 (25.39)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:38.07         NS        
     1) Mullin, Ryan P 17               2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17            
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.14    1:41.04        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)     1:18.85 (24.99)     1:41.04 (22.19)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:46.49    1:41.91        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 16             2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 17     
                  26.82       54.41 (27.59)     1:19.70 (25.29)     1:41.91 (22.21)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:49.52    1:47.77        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) Belozerov, Alex 16             
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17             4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
                  28.11       58.06 (29.95)     1:23.93 (25.87)     1:47.77 (23.84)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:35.38    1:50.55        
     1) Pacsi, Mauro H 13               2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Martinez, Brian C 17            4) O'Malley, Peter J 15           
                  28.95     1:00.91 (31.96)     1:25.17 (24.26)     1:50.55 (25.38)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:55.33    1:51.58        
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:28.29 (26.02)     1:51.58 (23.29)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.42    1:57.24        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 13              2) Amato, Steven A 13             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 13                  4) Townley, Nicholas J 14         
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)     1:29.23 (27.33)     1:57.24 (28.01)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:02.44    2:12.96        
     1) Hafez, Omar A 13                2) Oumarov, Elan 14               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 13                 4) Iocolano, Richard V 14         
                  38.93     1:15.76 (36.83)     1:42.77 (27.01)     2:12.96 (30.19)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:24.10         NS        
     1) Raiola, A J J 13                2) Altawab, Mostafa 13            
     3) Koganov, Willy 17               4) Maloney, Bobby D 13            
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR               NT      25.58        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR               NT      26.55        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR               NT      27.78        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.53        
                  29.47     1:01.53 (32.06)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.55        
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)                                        
  3 Markunas, Rebecca R       15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.03        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)                                        
  4 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.10        
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:05.66    1:03.14        
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       11 UNWES-MR                  NT      36.76        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.51        
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.81        
                  37.55     1:20.50 (42.95)     2:04.79 (44.29)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.74        
                  30.46     1:06.74 (36.28)