Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/3/2013 07:03 PM
              2013 MR WEST IMX Trophy Meet - 2/2/2013 to 2/3/2013              
                              Sanction #: 130208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.70         20  
  2 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            37.10      36.90         17  
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                38.20      38.60         16  
  4 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                43.98      38.73         15  
  5 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.20         14  
  6 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                40.45      39.35         13  
  7 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            41.62      39.61         12  
  8 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                46.79      40.91         11  
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            44.00      40.93          9  
 10 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  42.46      41.32          7  
 11 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                41.32      42.45          6  
 12 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  40.67      42.63          5  
 13 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                43.11      43.34          4  
 14 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      43.89          3  
 15 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            42.97      44.53          2  
 16 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                46.47      44.80          1  
 17 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  43.48      45.32        
 18 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      45.57        
 19 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            45.45      47.17        
 20 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR            46.90      47.66        
 21 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            51.89      47.94        
 22 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                46.44      48.63        
 23 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                53.84      48.80        
 24 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR            50.96      48.96        
 25 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                45.17      51.32        
 26 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR            50.42      51.99        
 27 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR                47.86      53.29        
 28 Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.28        
 29 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            58.33      55.27        
 30 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR              1:01.72      59.03        
 31 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR            56.16      59.42        
 32 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR            54.02    1:01.82        
 33 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:04.50        
 34 Lee, Ashley          7 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:04.67        
 35 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.68        
 36 Vega, Isabella M     6 KB Makos-MR          1:46.59    1:22.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:15.57         20  
                  36.99     1:15.57 (38.58)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.47         17  
                  39.93     1:22.47 (42.54)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:25.75    1:23.68         16  
                  38.03     1:23.68 (45.65)                                        
  4 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:31.83    1:25.58         15  
                  40.52     1:25.58 (45.06)                                        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.44         14  
                  41.13     1:27.44 (46.31)                                        
  6 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              1:43.95    1:30.35         13  
                  43.27     1:30.35 (47.08)                                        
  7 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:30.40         12  
                  42.46     1:30.40 (47.94)                                        
  8 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                1:40.80    1:30.57         11  
                  42.98     1:30.57 (47.59)                                        
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          1:34.70    1:32.62          9  
                  43.90     1:32.62 (48.72)                                        
 10 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:35.38    1:33.26          7  
                  43.10     1:33.26 (50.16)                                        
 11 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:35.29    1:33.80          6  
                  43.09     1:33.80 (50.71)                                        
 12 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.83          5  
                  44.03     1:34.83 (50.80)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.90          4  
                  46.10     1:34.90 (48.80)                                        
 14 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:35.23          3  
                  44.03     1:35.23 (51.20)                                        
 15 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.20    1:38.74          2  
                  45.61     1:38.74 (53.13)                                        
 16 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:37.16    1:39.99          1  
                  45.93     1:39.99 (54.06)                                        
 17 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:35.86    1:40.37        
                  44.90     1:40.37 (55.47)                                        
 18 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:47.38    1:42.52        
                  48.27     1:42.52 (54.25)                                        
 19 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:43.43        
                  45.89     1:43.43 (57.54)                                        
 20 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.33        
                  48.19     1:44.33 (56.14)                                        
 21 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.24        
                  49.21     1:45.24 (56.03)                                        
 22 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:50.10    1:46.71        
                  46.14   1:46.71 (1:00.57)                                        
 23 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:43.42    1:47.01        
                  48.52     1:47.01 (58.49)                                        
 24 Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.61        
 25 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.74        
                  52.32   1:58.74 (1:06.42)                                        
 26 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          2:02.12    2:05.83        
                  56.89   2:05.83 (1:08.94)                                        
 27 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR          2:09.68    2:10.79        
                  58.53   2:10.79 (1:12.26)                                        
 28 Vega, Isabella M     6 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:46.45        
                1:17.54   2:46.45 (1:28.91)                                        
 -- Echavarria, Victor   7 KB Makos-MR          2:08.43         NS        
 -- Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.64      38.71         20  
  2 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            43.36      41.33         17  
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                51.39      43.27         16  
  4 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            48.98      45.23         15  
  5 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                46.00      46.08         14  
  6 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            54.28      46.74         13  
  7 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  48.93      47.24         11  
  8 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.29         12  
  9 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  48.36      47.93          9  
 10 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                50.57      48.35          7  
 11 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  49.52      48.78          6  
 12 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                49.34      48.81          5  
 13 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                51.49      49.09          4  
 14 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            49.86      49.42          3  
 15 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                49.95      50.04          2  
 16 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                49.66      50.46          0.5
 16 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                55.82      50.46          0.5
 18 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                53.73      50.55        
 19 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR            46.01      50.89        
 20 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            49.66      51.37        
 21 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            54.95      51.93        
 22 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13      52.30        
 23 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            59.52      55.14        
 24 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:01.62      55.30        
 25 Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.46        
 26 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR              1:09.61      57.23        
 27 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR              1:01.63      58.47        
 28 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR              1:17.19      59.53        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:22.64    1:03.28        
 30 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:03.59        
 31 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR                57.79    1:03.89        
 32 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:04.18        
 33 Lee, Ashley          7 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:06.41        
 34 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:08.95        
 35 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.54    1:13.05        
 36 Vega, Isabella M     6 KB Makos-MR          2:18.63    1:36.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            49.81      46.29         20  
  2 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            45.46      46.35         17  
  3 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            49.55      49.35         16  
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                51.46      49.98         15  
  5 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.53         14  
  6 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                52.74      51.76         13  
  7 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR              1:00.18      52.14         12  
  8 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  54.04      54.02         11  
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            52.80      56.08          9  
 10 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            57.85      56.16          7  
 11 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            55.53      56.22          6  
 12 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                58.00      57.46          5  
 13 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:03.34      58.14          4  
 14 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:04.17      58.97          3  
 15 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            59.63      59.50          2  
 16 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                56.53    1:00.21          1  
 17 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:00.13    1:00.49        
 18 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:02.44    1:01.49        
 19 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.72        
 20 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:01.93        
 21 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR              1:03.63    1:02.18        
 22 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:14.79    1:02.43        
 23 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:02.52        
 24 Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.06        
 25 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.31        
 26 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:28.67        
 -- Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Echavarria, Victor   7 KB Makos-MR          1:03.83         NS        
 -- Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:05.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.71      36.92         20  
  2 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            56.05      42.19         17  
  3 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            51.50      46.52         16  
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                49.86      46.54         15  
  5 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            46.11      47.56         13.5
  5 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            54.84      47.56         13.5
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            49.00      49.79         12  
  8 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.79      51.03         11  
  9 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            49.07      51.48          9  
 10 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  57.94      52.36          7  
 11 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.41          6  
 12 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                55.79      54.78          5  
 13 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT      57.32          4  
 14 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      58.03          3  
 15 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  59.93      59.44          2  
 16 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.45          1  
 17 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.76        
 18 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.14        
 19 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.15        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:13.31    1:06.63        
 -- Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR            59.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:04.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR          1:36.22         NS        
 -- Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                52.48         NS        
 -- Echavarria, Victor   7 KB Makos-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:22.95         20  
                  37.57     1:22.95 (45.38)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:30.02         17  
                  41.79     1:30.02 (48.23)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR              1:35.36    1:38.57         16  
                  46.02     1:38.57 (52.55)                                        
  4 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR              1:51.91    1:41.13         15  
                  46.01     1:41.13 (55.12)                                        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:51.67    1:41.55         14  
                  48.68     1:41.55 (52.87)                                        
  6 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                1:48.17    1:41.59         13  
                  48.19     1:41.59 (53.40)                                        
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          2:10.39    1:42.14         12  
                  48.55     1:42.14 (53.59)                                        
  8 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:44.73    1:42.60         11  
                  46.82     1:42.60 (55.78)                                        
  9 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:48.58    1:42.66          9  
                  50.73     1:42.66 (51.93)                                        
 10 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:42.77          7  
                  49.69     1:42.77 (53.08)                                        
 11 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:52.93    1:46.09          6  
                  47.99     1:46.09 (58.10)                                        
 12 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:51.46    1:48.09          5  
                  46.59   1:48.09 (1:01.50)                                        
 13 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:52.76    1:51.79          4  
                  48.67   1:51.79 (1:03.12)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.90          3  
                  52.53     1:51.90 (59.37)                                        
 15 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:58.65    1:51.98          2  
                  51.74   1:51.98 (1:00.24)                                        
 16 Barthelmes, Julia    8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:52.23          1  
                  55.04     1:52.23 (57.19)                                        
 17 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:54.38    1:54.85        
                  52.65   1:54.85 (1:02.20)                                        
 18 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:58.70    1:56.64        
                  50.80   1:56.64 (1:05.84)                                        
 19 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.13    1:57.01        
                  54.10   1:57.01 (1:02.91)                                        
 20 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                2:02.53    1:59.26        
                  56.35   1:59.26 (1:02.91)                                        
 21 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:56.40    2:00.62        
                  54.95   2:00.62 (1:05.67)                                        
 22 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:01.22        
                  55.73   2:01.22 (1:05.49)                                        
 23 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR              2:09.11    2:03.72        
                  56.54   2:03.72 (1:07.18)                                        
 24 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:05.22        
                  57.34   2:05.22 (1:07.88)                                        
 25 Kelly, Katie         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:09.05        
                1:01.05   2:09.05 (1:08.00)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR              2:13.69    2:11.74        
                1:02.62   2:11.74 (1:09.12)                                        
 27 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:16.32        
                1:08.89   2:16.32 (1:07.43)                                        
 28 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.62        
                1:12.15   2:26.62 (1:14.47)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              1:41.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.43          DQ (59.29)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:32.83    2:27.16         40  
     1) Liu, Laura B 8                  2) Nada, Sama 8                   
     3) Barber, Alexis G 8              4) Chen, Kira 8                   
                  39.00     1:15.14 (36.14)     1:54.16 (39.02)     2:27.16 (33.00)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:43.08    2:33.36         34  
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 7             2) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
     3) Klein, Jordana E 8              4) Hoesterey, Kate 8              
                  39.10     1:16.42 (37.32)     1:56.41 (39.99)     2:33.36 (36.95)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:25.46    3:05.33         32  
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 6               2) Scala, Molly G 6               
     3) Lee, Lauren 6                   4) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
                  48.84     1:41.41 (52.57)     2:24.77 (43.36)     3:05.33 (40.56)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:40.00    3:10.18         30  
     1) Barthelmes, Julia 8             2) Edelman, Drew 8                
     3) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 7          4) Culbertson, Madalyn 8          
                  47.00     1:38.60 (51.60)     2:24.00 (45.40)     3:10.18 (46.18)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:30.09         NS        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 7             2) Keys, Cade I 7                 
     3) Bristol, Jessica S 6            4) Habtu, Lena A 8                
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:26.33         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:09.46    3:09.98         40  
     1) Hoesterey, Kate 8               2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 4) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
                  43.74     1:38.61 (54.87)   3:09.98 (1:31.37)                    
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT    3:23.41         34  
     1) Pineda, Aislynn L 7             2) Marin, Alyssa A 8              
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 8              4) Martinez, Zussette 8           
                  48.25   1:49.17 (1:00.92)     2:31.82 (42.65)     3:23.41 (51.59)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    3:25.92         32  
     1) Edelman, Drew 8                 2) Barthelmes, Julia 8            
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 8           4) Kelly, Katie 8                 
                  50.38     1:42.97 (52.59)     2:35.64 (52.67)     3:25.92 (50.28)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:48.25         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Waszczyszak, Dorota K 8         2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Chen, Kira 8                    4) Barber, Alexis G 8             
                  43.26     1:29.06 (45.80)     2:04.22 (35.16)          DQ (37.98)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.85      28.35         20  
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                30.28      30.20         17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                31.55      30.26         16  
  4 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                30.26      30.27         15  
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.34         14  
  6 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                31.17      31.01         13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.05         12  
  8 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                30.62      31.10         11  
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                30.73      31.55          8  
  9 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.55          8  
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                32.17      31.68          6  
 12 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            32.68      31.81          5  
 13 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                30.99      31.87          4  
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                33.24      31.88          3  
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            32.29      31.93          2  
 16 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.32      31.94          1  
 17 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                32.22      32.26        
 18 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.72        
 19 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.55      33.13        
 20 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            32.90      33.16        
 21 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                35.05      33.81        
 22 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                32.78      34.04        
 23 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77      34.20        
 24 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.43      34.47        
 24 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      34.47        
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                36.01      34.64        
 27 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                34.71      34.69        
 28 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.25      34.76        
 29 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                34.36      35.00        
 30 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR                33.30      35.23        
 31 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                35.45      35.35        
 32 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.67      35.58        
 33 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  37.51      35.98        
 34 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                36.73      36.06        
 35 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                34.73      36.10        
 36 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.94      36.16        
 37 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                36.77      36.45        
 38 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            39.23      36.84        
 39 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  37.03      37.17        
 40 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            38.96      37.22        
 41 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR                39.98      37.67        
 42 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            37.30      37.88        
 43 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 WEST-MR                37.81      38.05        
 44 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                37.09      38.30        
 45 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            40.13      38.31        
 46 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                40.81      38.54        
 47 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.87        
 48 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  39.29      39.24        
 49 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                41.56      39.25        
 50 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR            39.81      39.79        
 51 Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                42.19      39.84        
 52 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            36.72      39.86        
 53 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.06        
 54 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR                47.23      40.17        
 55 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            39.94      40.28        
 56 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            42.86      40.35        
 57 Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.72      40.87        
 58 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR            43.87      41.31        
 59 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.39        
 60 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR            42.09      42.38        
 61 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                42.30      42.86        
 62 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                  45.99      42.87        
 63 Ryan, Brooke         9 CFJV-MR                44.35      43.56        
 64 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                45.31      43.85        
 65 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            39.06      43.96        
 66 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                40.57      44.01        
 67 Deteskey, Jaclyn    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      44.26        
 68 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            41.21      45.05        
 69 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      45.37        
 70 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            41.16      45.46        
 71 Selch, Jessica G     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.96      45.48        
 72 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                43.87      46.35        
 73 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR            48.42      46.46        
 74 Venner, Makeilah D  10 KB Makos-MR               NT      48.28        
 75 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            37.44      49.50        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            53.57      54.20        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:02.03        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            48.83         NS        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  44.57         NS        
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR            39.07         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:14.18         20  
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:39.38 (33.91)     2:14.18 (34.80)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:18.49         17  
                  31.38     1:06.80 (35.42)     1:43.31 (36.51)     2:18.49 (35.18)
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              2:41.49    2:21.96         16  
                  31.89     1:08.76 (36.87)     1:46.03 (37.27)     2:21.96 (35.93)
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:23.62         15  
                  33.18     1:09.84 (36.66)     1:47.09 (37.25)     2:23.62 (36.53)
  5 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              2:26.06    2:25.26         14  
                  33.50     1:11.75 (38.25)     1:49.47 (37.72)     2:25.26 (35.79)
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:23.13    2:25.33         13  
                  33.50     1:10.71 (37.21)     1:48.85 (38.14)     2:25.33 (36.48)
  7 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:25.96         12  
                  32.82     1:10.12 (37.30)     1:47.52 (37.40)     2:25.96 (38.44)
  8 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:27.32    2:28.10         11  
                  34.23     1:12.45 (38.22)     1:51.18 (38.73)     2:28.10 (36.92)
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.30    2:28.29          9  
                  33.39     1:11.43 (38.04)     1:51.17 (39.74)     2:28.29 (37.12)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:29.23          7  
                  33.74     1:12.06 (38.32)     1:51.67 (39.61)     2:29.23 (37.56)
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              2:26.24    2:29.24          6  
                  33.95     1:12.05 (38.10)     1:51.67 (39.62)     2:29.24 (37.57)
 12 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              2:32.52    2:29.52          5  
                  33.78     1:12.03 (38.25)     1:52.61 (40.58)     2:29.52 (36.91)
 13 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              2:31.45    2:31.29          4  
                  20.31     1:12.73 (52.42)     1:53.25 (40.52)     2:31.29 (38.04)
 14 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:31.35          3  
                  33.98     1:12.21 (38.23)     1:52.16 (39.95)     2:31.35 (39.19)
 15 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.99          2  
                  34.59     1:13.31 (38.72)     1:53.49 (40.18)     2:31.99 (38.50)
 16 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          2:39.58    2:32.62          1  
                  33.96     1:12.86 (38.90)     1:53.91 (41.05)     2:32.62 (38.71)
 17 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.63        
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:54.00 (40.73)     2:33.63 (39.63)
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              2:38.97    2:34.24        
                  35.02     1:15.16 (40.14)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:34.24 (37.50)
 19 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          3:11.02    2:41.85        
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     1:59.44 (42.11)     2:41.85 (42.41)
 20 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              2:50.84    2:46.08        
                  36.15     1:17.63 (41.48)     2:01.93 (44.30)     2:46.08 (44.15)
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.71        
                  37.20     1:19.49 (42.29)     2:03.53 (44.04)     2:46.71 (43.18)
 22 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              3:28.74    2:48.92        
                  37.54     1:21.68 (44.14)     2:06.78 (45.10)     2:48.92 (42.14)
 23 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                2:51.47    2:49.35        
                  38.72     1:22.62 (43.90)     2:08.31 (45.69)     2:49.35 (41.04)
 24 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              3:01.08    2:49.37        
                  41.17     1:26.05 (44.88)     2:09.01 (42.96)     2:49.37 (40.36)
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          3:00.26    2:50.56        
                  39.37     1:23.71 (44.34)     2:09.04 (45.33)     2:50.56 (41.52)
 26 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.47        
                  37.37     1:21.66 (44.29)     2:06.59 (44.93)     2:51.47 (44.88)
 27 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              2:48.33    2:51.87        
                  39.46     1:24.49 (45.03)     2:09.62 (45.13)     2:51.87 (42.25)
 28 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              3:02.63    2:52.03        
                  38.86     1:23.30 (44.44)     2:10.01 (46.71)     2:52.03 (42.02)
 29 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR              3:11.68    2:52.12        
                  36.72     1:21.02 (44.30)     2:07.23 (46.21)     2:52.12 (44.89)
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.13        
                  37.93     1:23.47 (45.54)     2:09.73 (46.26)     2:54.13 (44.40)
 31 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                2:57.15    2:55.67        
                  41.17     1:27.60 (46.43)     2:14.10 (46.50)     2:55.67 (41.57)
 32 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.85        
                  40.88     1:26.46 (45.58)     2:13.16 (46.70)     2:56.85 (43.69)
 33 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                2:53.38    2:58.88        
                  40.01     1:26.93 (46.92)     2:15.89 (48.96)     2:58.88 (42.99)
 34 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                3:07.50    2:59.18        
                  39.44     1:24.54 (45.10)     2:13.40 (48.86)     2:59.18 (45.78)
 35 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                3:05.68    3:02.87        
                  40.49     1:27.17 (46.68)     2:16.46 (49.29)     3:02.87 (46.41)
 36 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          3:34.08    3:04.16        
                  43.64     1:33.73 (50.09)     2:23.66 (49.93)     3:04.16 (40.50)
 37 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.54        
                  42.42     1:30.20 (47.78)     2:18.10 (47.90)     3:04.54 (46.44)
 38 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                3:19.08    3:12.18        
                  41.07     1:30.46 (49.39)     2:25.00 (54.54)     3:12.18 (47.18)
 39 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              3:33.99    3:13.13        
                  43.11     1:32.78 (49.67)     2:24.30 (51.52)     3:13.13 (48.83)
 40 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          3:28.76    3:14.22        
                  42.68     1:31.47 (48.79)     2:23.45 (51.98)     3:14.22 (50.77)
 41 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                3:10.08    3:14.82        
                  42.58     1:32.90 (50.32)     2:25.44 (52.54)     3:14.82 (49.38)
 42 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:15.92        
                  40.37     1:31.62 (51.25)     2:25.90 (54.28)     3:15.92 (50.02)
 43 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.54        
                  43.84     1:35.99 (52.15)   3:19.54 (1:43.55)                    
 44 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                3:18.84    3:20.42        
                  40.43     1:34.24 (53.81)     2:29.76 (55.52)     3:20.42 (50.66)
 45 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          3:25.06    3:21.13        
                  46.02     1:37.98 (51.96)     2:31.07 (53.09)     3:21.13 (50.06)
 46 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          3:33.61    3:22.27        
                  45.84     1:40.31 (54.47)     2:35.63 (55.32)     3:22.27 (46.64)
 47 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                3:21.29    3:22.35        
                  46.11     1:38.64 (52.53)     2:32.18 (53.54)     3:22.35 (50.17)
 48 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:23.94        
                  44.48     1:37.87 (53.39)     2:31.76 (53.89)     3:23.94 (52.18)
 49 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          3:22.78    3:25.60        
                  47.81     1:40.59 (52.78)     2:35.33 (54.74)     3:25.60 (50.27)
 50 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              3:40.81    3:25.86        
                  46.79     1:41.82 (55.03)     2:35.92 (54.10)     3:25.86 (49.94)
 51 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              3:29.61    3:26.51        
                  44.33     1:36.75 (52.42)     2:32.79 (56.04)     3:26.51 (53.72)
 52 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              3:31.00    3:29.59        
                  47.13     1:41.10 (53.97)     2:36.11 (55.01)     3:29.59 (53.48)
 53 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          3:36.34    3:31.09        
                  47.71     1:41.50 (53.79)     2:36.46 (54.96)     3:31.09 (54.63)
 54 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          3:53.01    3:32.15        
                  44.44     1:38.09 (53.65)     2:34.49 (56.40)     3:32.15 (57.66)
 55 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              3:45.89    3:33.04        
                  47.40     1:43.72 (56.32)     2:40.66 (56.94)     3:33.04 (52.38)
 56 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:40.51        
                  46.48     1:44.12 (57.64)     2:42.68 (58.56)     3:40.51 (57.83)
 57 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          3:09.62    4:00.12        
                  50.46   1:52.91 (1:02.45)   2:58.29 (1:05.38)   4:00.12 (1:01.83)
 58 Venner, Makeilah D  10 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:08.29        
                  50.31   1:55.61 (1:05.30)   2:59.84 (1:04.23)   4:08.29 (1:08.45)
 -- Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.13         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:05.18         20  
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:12.28         17  
                  34.95     1:12.28 (37.33)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:14.85    1:14.50         16  
                  36.12     1:14.50 (38.38)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:15.80         15  
                  37.54     1:15.80 (38.26)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:16.14         14  
                  37.48     1:16.14 (38.66)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:18.11    1:16.29         13  
                  37.23     1:16.29 (39.06)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:17.34         12  
                  38.76     1:17.34 (38.58)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:17.15    1:17.42         11  
                  37.81     1:17.42 (39.61)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:17.21    1:18.07          9  
                  36.50     1:18.07 (41.57)                                        
 10 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:18.77          7  
                  37.74     1:18.77 (41.03)                                        
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.21    1:20.02          6  
                  38.65     1:20.02 (41.37)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:21.60    1:20.14          5  
                  38.74     1:20.14 (41.40)                                        
 13 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.84    1:20.54          4  
                  39.66     1:20.54 (40.88)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:22.08    1:20.64          3  
                  39.68     1:20.64 (40.96)                                        
 15 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR              1:22.85    1:20.71          2  
                  39.35     1:20.71 (41.36)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:20.89    1:22.31          1  
                  40.67     1:22.31 (41.64)                                        
 17 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:25.75    1:23.29        
                  41.08     1:23.29 (42.21)                                        
 18 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.45    1:24.23        
                  41.08     1:24.23 (43.15)                                        
 19 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              1:22.06    1:24.92        
                  41.53     1:24.92 (43.39)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:28.94    1:24.94        
                  42.17     1:24.94 (42.77)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.99    1:25.22        
                  40.59     1:25.22 (44.63)                                        
 22 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR              1:26.19    1:26.28        
 23 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:26.81    1:26.33        
                  42.37     1:26.33 (43.96)                                        
 24 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:26.46        
                  42.54     1:26.46 (43.92)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.25        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:27.61        
                  42.90     1:27.61 (44.71)                                        
 27 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.62        
 28 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:35.66    1:28.17        
                  45.13     1:28.17 (43.04)                                        
 29 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:28.29        
                  42.98     1:28.29 (45.31)                                        
 30 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.68        
                  42.89     1:28.68 (45.79)                                        
 31 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:33.95    1:29.44        
                  44.60     1:29.44 (44.84)                                        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.30    1:30.35        
                  41.76     1:30.35 (48.59)                                        
 33 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.90    1:30.90        
                  44.76     1:30.90 (46.14)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:30.96        
                  45.63     1:30.96 (45.33)                                        
 35 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:31.35        
                  43.49     1:31.35 (47.86)                                        
 36 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:32.42        
                  44.09     1:32.42 (48.33)                                        
 37 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:38.44    1:33.16        
                  44.96     1:33.16 (48.20)                                        
 38 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.88    1:33.56        
                  44.80     1:33.56 (48.76)                                        
 39 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.04    1:34.55        
                  46.45     1:34.55 (48.10)                                        
 40 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:34.77        
                  45.88     1:34.77 (48.89)                                        
 41 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:33.47    1:35.65        
                  46.60     1:35.65 (49.05)                                        
 42 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.09        
                  47.06     1:36.09 (49.03)                                        
 43 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:40.20    1:36.13        
                  48.57     1:36.13 (47.56)                                        
 44 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.92    1:36.33        
                  48.74     1:36.33 (47.59)                                        
 45 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:36.68        
 46 Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:39.00    1:36.77        
                  47.56     1:36.77 (49.21)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:46.44    1:37.11        
                  47.18     1:37.11 (49.93)                                        
 48 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.17    1:37.27        
                  46.54     1:37.27 (50.73)                                        
 49 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:43.54    1:37.36        
                  47.49     1:37.36 (49.87)                                        
 50 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.67    1:37.46        
                  49.04     1:37.46 (48.42)                                        
 51 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:39.09        
                  47.92     1:39.09 (51.17)                                        
 52 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR              1:37.42    1:39.54        
                  47.35     1:39.54 (52.19)                                        
 53 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.83        
 54 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:43.40        
                  48.62     1:43.40 (54.78)                                        
 55 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.76    1:43.82        
                  50.78     1:43.82 (53.04)                                        
 56 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          2:04.25    1:44.20        
                  52.19     1:44.20 (52.01)                                        
 57 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR          1:53.56    1:45.67        
                  50.99     1:45.67 (54.68)                                        
 58 Ryan, Brooke         9 CFJV-MR              1:51.79    1:45.82        
                  51.01     1:45.82 (54.81)                                        
 59 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR              1:46.29    1:46.04        
                  51.27     1:46.04 (54.77)                                        
 60 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:46.51        
                  51.84     1:46.51 (54.67)                                        
 61 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              1:49.31    1:46.56        
                  51.62     1:46.56 (54.94)                                        
 62 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:51.24    1:47.15        
                  51.40     1:47.15 (55.75)                                        
 63 Deteskey, Jaclyn    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.07    1:47.16        
 64 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.80        
                  49.29     1:48.80 (59.51)                                        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.60    1:48.86        
                  52.48     1:48.86 (56.38)                                        
 66 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:52.57    1:49.38        
                  48.77   1:49.38 (1:00.61)                                        
 67 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              2:09.17    1:51.38        
 68 Selch, Jessica G     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.40    1:53.02        
                  54.40     1:53.02 (58.62)                                        
 69 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:58.59    1:53.40        
 70 Brito, Mia G        10 RedTails-MR          1:56.60    1:55.24        
 71 Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.71    1:55.87        
                  55.86   1:55.87 (1:00.01)                                        
 72 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              1:52.30    1:56.52        
                  57.69     1:56.52 (58.83)                                        
 73 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:38.92    2:13.43        
                1:00.92   2:13.43 (1:12.51)                                        
 74 Venner, Makeilah D  10 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:17.85        
                1:04.89   2:17.85 (1:12.96)                                        
 75 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:19.56        
                1:04.16   2:19.56 (1:15.40)                                        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.28         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.70          DQ (57.65)                                        
 -- LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.51          DQ (49.34)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:52.81         NS        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:16.82         20  
                  36.28     1:16.82 (40.54)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:22.75         17  
                  39.30     1:22.75 (43.45)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.30    1:23.27         16  
                  39.92     1:23.27 (43.35)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:25.04         15  
                  39.79     1:25.04 (45.25)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:26.85         14  
                  40.83     1:26.85 (46.02)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:27.88    1:28.13         13  
                  42.06     1:28.13 (46.07)                                        
  7 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:28.71         12  
                  43.10     1:28.71 (45.61)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:32.97    1:28.96         11  
                  42.11     1:28.96 (46.85)                                        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:29.35    1:29.00          9  
                  42.83     1:29.00 (46.17)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:29.81    1:29.05          7  
                  42.20     1:29.05 (46.85)                                        
 11 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.52    1:29.76          6  
                  42.78     1:29.76 (46.98)                                        
 12 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:33.20    1:30.31          5  
                  43.93     1:30.31 (46.38)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.95    1:30.43          4  
                  44.26     1:30.43 (46.17)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:31.70          3  
                  43.05     1:31.70 (48.65)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:29.36    1:32.28          2  
                  44.76     1:32.28 (47.52)                                        
 16 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR              1:38.45    1:32.41          1  
                  44.29     1:32.41 (48.12)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:36.59    1:33.94        
                  45.62     1:33.94 (48.32)                                        
 18 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:37.63    1:35.01        
                  44.68     1:35.01 (50.33)                                        
 19 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:38.81    1:35.33        
                  45.24     1:35.33 (50.09)                                        
 20 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:36.21        
                  46.29     1:36.21 (49.92)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.09    1:36.62        
                  44.54     1:36.62 (52.08)                                        
 22 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:36.84    1:37.90        
                  45.78     1:37.90 (52.12)                                        
 23 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR              1:43.27    1:39.91        
                  47.45     1:39.91 (52.46)                                        
 24 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:39.65    1:40.63        
                  48.21     1:40.63 (52.42)                                        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:43.10    1:40.82        
                  49.18     1:40.82 (51.64)                                        
 26 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:41.45    1:41.74        
                  49.86     1:41.74 (51.88)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              1:49.76    1:42.33        
                  48.42     1:42.33 (53.91)                                        
 28 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  49.78     1:42.39 (52.61)                                        
 29 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:43.88    1:42.51        
                  49.49     1:42.51 (53.02)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR              1:44.80    1:44.47        
                  49.19     1:44.47 (55.28)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:44.91        
                  50.09     1:44.91 (54.82)                                        
 32 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.66    1:45.69        
                  50.98     1:45.69 (54.71)                                        
 33 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:44.19    1:45.94        
                  50.94     1:45.94 (55.00)                                        
 34 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:41.79    1:46.39        
                  50.78     1:46.39 (55.61)                                        
 35 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          1:46.60    1:47.50        
                  51.63     1:47.50 (55.87)                                        
 36 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:53.16    1:48.11        
                  52.09     1:48.11 (56.02)                                        
 37 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:47.65    1:48.44        
                  51.28     1:48.44 (57.16)                                        
 38 Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:49.93        
                  51.00     1:49.93 (58.93)                                        
 39 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:56.00    1:50.03        
                  52.14     1:50.03 (57.89)                                        
 40 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:47.70    1:51.50        
                  51.71     1:51.50 (59.79)                                        
 41 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:52.98    1:51.59        
                  54.01     1:51.59 (57.58)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:49.58    1:51.96        
                  52.27     1:51.96 (59.69)                                        
 43 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:55.84    1:52.48        
                  53.24     1:52.48 (59.24)                                        
 44 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:50.25    1:53.56        
                  53.79     1:53.56 (59.77)                                        
 45 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR              2:01.22    1:54.16        
                  51.83   1:54.16 (1:02.33)                                        
 46 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:58.32    1:54.88        
                  54.27   1:54.88 (1:00.61)                                        
 47 Aslani-Far, Audrey   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.77        
                  52.37   1:55.77 (1:03.40)                                        
 48 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:59.47    2:00.35        
                  57.26   2:00.35 (1:03.09)                                        
 49 Ryan, Brooke         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:01.32        
                  56.99   2:01.32 (1:04.33)                                        
 50 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:02.04        
                  57.10   2:02.04 (1:04.94)                                        
 51 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          2:00.38    2:02.45        
                  57.61   2:02.45 (1:04.84)                                        
 52 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          2:21.02    2:04.53        
                  58.43   2:04.53 (1:06.10)                                        
 53 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:59.49    2:05.45        
                1:01.01   2:05.45 (1:04.44)                                        
 54 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              2:29.73    2:05.62        
                  58.98   2:05.62 (1:06.64)                                        
 55 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.86        
                  59.80   2:08.86 (1:09.06)                                        
 56 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              2:14.90    2:12.89        
                1:01.97   2:12.89 (1:10.92)                                        
 57 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          2:35.50    2:13.69        
                1:03.59   2:13.69 (1:10.10)                                        
 58 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              2:18.81    2:16.10        
                1:03.09   2:16.10 (1:13.01)                                        
 59 Venner, Makeilah D  10 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:22.57        
                1:05.70   2:22.57 (1:16.87)                                        
 60 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.23    2:30.14        
                1:11.94   2:30.14 (1:18.20)                                        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR          1:51.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.19        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:54.83         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  58.25        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Petti, Bridget L    10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.21        DQ (1:22.87)                                        
 -- Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.57         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:08.55         20  
                  32.35     1:08.55 (36.20)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.34         17  
                  32.96     1:12.34 (39.38)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.70    1:14.28         16  
                  34.21     1:14.28 (40.07)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:15.82         15  
                  36.00     1:15.82 (39.82)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:16.67    1:17.05         14  
                  36.80     1:17.05 (40.25)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:19.94    1:17.16         13  
                  35.98     1:17.16 (41.18)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:24.91    1:20.46         12  
                  37.93     1:20.46 (42.53)                                        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:23.66         11  
                  37.33     1:23.66 (46.33)                                        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:29.53    1:24.52          9  
                  39.29     1:24.52 (45.23)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:25.13    1:24.54          7  
                  39.02     1:24.54 (45.52)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.64          6  
                  38.05     1:24.64 (46.59)                                        
 12 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.21    1:24.88          5  
                  39.12     1:24.88 (45.76)                                        
 13 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:33.99    1:25.73          4  
                  38.71     1:25.73 (47.02)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:24.28    1:26.73          3  
                  38.09     1:26.73 (48.64)                                        
 15 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:37.43    1:27.89          2  
                  38.51     1:27.89 (49.38)                                        
 16 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.24    1:28.27          1  
                  39.59     1:28.27 (48.68)                                        
 17 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.05        
                  40.11     1:29.05 (48.94)                                        
 18 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:29.32        
                  40.69     1:29.32 (48.63)                                        
 19 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.22        
                  40.36     1:31.22 (50.86)                                        
 20 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:32.19    1:31.40        
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)                                        
 21 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:43.30    1:31.53        
                  41.07     1:31.53 (50.46)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:26.40    1:32.19        
                  41.00     1:32.19 (51.19)                                        
 23 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR              1:37.75    1:33.85        
                  41.35     1:33.85 (52.50)                                        
 24 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.04        
                  42.45     1:36.04 (53.59)                                        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:36.32        
                  44.39     1:36.32 (51.93)                                        
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.77        
                  44.17     1:38.77 (54.60)                                        
 27 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:44.68    1:40.50        
                  45.80     1:40.50 (54.70)                                        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                2:07.55    1:42.33        
                  46.18     1:42.33 (56.15)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:44.16        
                  49.79     1:44.16 (54.37)                                        
 30 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:48.09    1:44.84        
                  47.89     1:44.84 (56.95)                                        
 31 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:46.11        
                  47.74     1:46.11 (58.37)                                        
 32 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          1:49.71    1:46.29        
                  49.86     1:46.29 (56.43)                                        
 33 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:47.76        
                  46.32   1:47.76 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR          1:44.06    1:47.85        
                  47.10   1:47.85 (1:00.75)                                        
 35 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:55.81    1:47.91        
                  51.38     1:47.91 (56.53)                                        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:49.91        
                  50.47     1:49.91 (59.44)                                        
 37 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.10        
                  52.19     1:51.10 (58.91)                                        
 38 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                2:09.35    1:51.61        
                  49.64   1:51.61 (1:01.97)                                        
 39 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:52.33        
                  51.23   1:52.33 (1:01.10)                                        
 40 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:39.02    1:54.04        
                  51.12   1:54.04 (1:02.92)                                        
 41 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:55.62        
                  54.04   1:55.62 (1:01.58)                                        
 42 Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:55.93        
                  48.66   1:55.93 (1:07.27)                                        
 43 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:56.83        
                  54.23   1:56.83 (1:02.60)                                        
 44 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.50        
                  51.06   1:57.50 (1:06.44)                                        
 45 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.20    1:58.62        
                  54.82   1:58.62 (1:03.80)                                        
 46 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          2:22.49    1:58.97        
                  50.75   1:58.97 (1:08.22)                                        
 47 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:00.36        
                  52.55   2:00.36 (1:07.81)                                        
 48 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    2:00.40        
                  51.87   2:00.40 (1:08.53)                                        
 49 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:03.92        
                  54.71   2:03.92 (1:09.21)                                        
 50 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:04.66        
                  59.28   2:04.66 (1:05.38)                                        
 51 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:06.59        
                  56.01   2:06.59 (1:10.58)                                        
 52 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:20.54        
                1:07.02   2:20.54 (1:13.52)                                        
 53 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:31.99        
                1:07.37   2:31.99 (1:24.62)                                        
 54 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.60    2:47.69        
                1:11.30   2:47.69 (1:36.39)                                        
 -- Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.80        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.14        DQ (1:02.79)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.49          DQ (48.82)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:50.43         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.16          DQ (58.71)                                        
 -- Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.41         NS        
 -- Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:31.59         20  
                  34.02     1:09.81 (35.79)     1:55.41 (45.60)     2:31.59 (36.18)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              2:44.96    2:39.87         17  
                  36.61     1:16.24 (39.63)     2:02.73 (46.49)     2:39.87 (37.14)
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:39.74    2:41.84         16  
                  36.38     1:15.73 (39.35)     2:04.35 (48.62)     2:41.84 (37.49)
  4 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              2:45.48    2:44.04         15  
                  37.72     1:21.79 (44.07)     2:08.78 (46.99)     2:44.04 (35.26)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          3:02.17    2:44.80         14  
                  37.38     1:17.75 (40.37)     2:07.91 (50.16)     2:44.80 (36.89)
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:47.03    2:45.78         13  
                  35.36     1:17.33 (41.97)     2:08.47 (51.14)     2:45.78 (37.31)
  7 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              2:51.95    2:45.88         12  
                  38.98     1:19.43 (40.45)     2:07.96 (48.53)     2:45.88 (37.92)
  8 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              2:46.14    2:46.52         11  
                  36.98     1:17.88 (40.90)     2:08.32 (50.44)     2:46.52 (38.20)
  9 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:47.32          9  
                  34.51     1:16.82 (42.31)     2:10.13 (53.31)     2:47.32 (37.19)
 10 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          2:50.38    2:48.54          7  
                  38.00     1:20.82 (42.82)     2:10.83 (50.01)     2:48.54 (37.71)
 11 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              2:55.57    2:49.87          6  
                  36.19     1:17.87 (41.68)     2:12.00 (54.13)     2:49.87 (37.87)
 12 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          2:59.44    2:50.59          5  
                  37.20     1:21.37 (44.17)     2:11.97 (50.60)     2:50.59 (38.62)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.65          4  
                  40.36     1:22.31 (41.95)     2:14.10 (51.79)     2:50.65 (36.55)
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              3:04.70    2:53.01          3  
                  39.84     1:23.47 (43.63)     2:13.42 (49.95)     2:53.01 (39.59)
 15 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              2:56.35    2:53.42          2  
                  38.13     1:22.00 (43.87)     2:15.02 (53.02)     2:53.42 (38.40)
 16 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.73          1  
                  41.38     1:25.02 (43.64)     2:15.91 (50.89)     2:56.73 (40.82)
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          2:56.17    2:57.39        
                  37.06     1:23.68 (46.62)     2:15.12 (51.44)     2:57.39 (42.27)
 18 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              2:57.08    2:58.09        
                  40.92     1:26.24 (45.32)     2:15.00 (48.76)     2:58.09 (43.09)
 19 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:57.58    2:58.69        
                  41.25     1:27.35 (46.10)     2:18.93 (51.58)     2:58.69 (39.76)
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.25        
                  36.64     1:22.86 (46.22)     2:16.52 (53.66)     3:00.25 (43.73)
 21 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.13    3:00.55        
                  42.05     1:27.60 (45.55)     2:21.58 (53.98)     3:00.55 (38.97)
 22 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.71        
                  40.64     1:27.10 (46.46)     2:19.24 (52.14)     3:01.71 (42.47)
 23 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.27        
                  41.05     1:27.19 (46.14)     2:22.11 (54.92)     3:02.27 (40.16)
 24 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              3:14.80    3:03.10        
                  41.47     1:28.74 (47.27)     2:20.99 (52.25)     3:03.10 (42.11)
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          3:13.29    3:06.97        
                  45.19     1:33.34 (48.15)     2:25.93 (52.59)     3:06.97 (41.04)
 26 Pagnotta, Hailey N  10 WEST-MR              3:23.12    3:09.59        
                  40.68     1:27.56 (46.88)     2:24.97 (57.41)     3:09.59 (44.62)
 27 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.22        
                  42.76     1:30.16 (47.40)     2:26.77 (56.61)     3:10.22 (43.45)
 28 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.49        
 29 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.50        
                  44.55     1:31.45 (46.90)     2:30.07 (58.62)     3:12.50 (42.43)
 30 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          3:09.85    3:13.07        
                  42.43     1:30.37 (47.94)     2:28.80 (58.43)     3:13.07 (44.27)
 31 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              3:29.19    3:13.88        
                  50.43     1:39.58 (49.15)     2:32.84 (53.26)     3:13.88 (41.04)
 32 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:17.98        
                  44.71     1:33.40 (48.69)     2:33.34 (59.94)     3:17.98 (44.64)
 33 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              3:20.58    3:19.37        
                  46.78     1:35.71 (48.93)   2:36.40 (1:00.69)     3:19.37 (42.97)
 34 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:19.48        
                  43.99     1:33.58 (49.59)     2:32.97 (59.39)     3:19.48 (46.51)
 35 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:19.88        
                  47.37     1:35.82 (48.45)     2:32.83 (57.01)     3:19.88 (47.05)
 36 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          3:04.69    3:20.42        
                  41.75     1:36.00 (54.25)     2:34.91 (58.91)     3:20.42 (45.51)
 37 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:21.60        
                  43.89     1:33.61 (49.72)   2:37.62 (1:04.01)     3:21.60 (43.98)
 38 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:21.74        
                  47.42     1:39.07 (51.65)     2:36.64 (57.57)     3:21.74 (45.10)
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.13    3:21.86        
                  44.59     1:32.28 (47.69)   2:33.92 (1:01.64)     3:21.86 (47.94)
 40 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                3:25.42    3:22.53        
                  46.11     1:38.71 (52.60)     2:35.80 (57.09)     3:22.53 (46.73)
 41 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          3:45.09    3:27.82        
                                1:35.65 ( )   2:38.89 (1:03.24)     3:27.82 (48.93)
 42 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:28.73        
                  48.10     1:42.19 (54.09)   2:43.26 (1:01.07)     3:28.73 (45.47)
 43 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:28.96        
                  51.24     1:41.49 (50.25)   2:41.57 (1:00.08)     3:28.96 (47.39)
 44 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:00.96    3:28.98        
                  50.69     1:41.37 (50.68)   2:42.40 (1:01.03)     3:28.98 (46.58)
 45 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:31.08        
 46 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:33.73        
                  49.38     1:40.82 (51.44)   2:47.43 (1:06.61)     3:33.73 (46.30)
 47 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:35.48        
                  52.45     1:44.09 (51.64)   2:46.00 (1:01.91)     3:35.48 (49.48)
 48 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                3:51.41    3:36.86        
                  53.32     1:44.18 (50.86)   2:45.31 (1:01.13)     3:36.86 (51.55)
 49 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.97        
                  49.51     1:40.72 (51.21)   2:50.21 (1:09.49)     3:37.97 (47.76)
 50 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          3:41.24    3:39.21        
                  50.31     1:42.21 (51.90)   2:50.77 (1:08.56)     3:39.21 (48.44)
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:42.85        
                  54.07     1:48.75 (54.68)   2:50.83 (1:02.08)     3:42.85 (52.02)
 52 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:43.96        
                  56.66     1:52.45 (55.79)   2:56.74 (1:04.29)     3:43.96 (47.22)
 53 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:49.09        
                  50.09     1:46.90 (56.81)   2:51.19 (1:04.29)     3:49.09 (57.90)
 54 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:49.84        
                  59.78   2:01.74 (1:01.96)     2:59.05 (57.31)     3:49.84 (50.79)
 55 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:54.80        
                  56.22     1:48.69 (52.47)   2:58.50 (1:09.81)     3:54.80 (56.30)
 56 Deteskey, Jaclyn    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:16.13    3:55.28        
                  54.89     1:53.09 (58.20)   2:58.10 (1:05.01)     3:55.28 (57.18)
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          4:15.09    3:59.07        
                1:00.08     1:52.45 (52.37)   3:04.40 (1:11.95)     3:59.07 (54.67)
 58 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    4:13.15        
                1:08.02   2:08.24 (1:00.22)   3:18.09 (1:09.85)     4:13.15 (55.06)
 59 Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:50.13    4:14.66        
                1:04.65   2:05.37 (1:00.72)   3:16.83 (1:11.46)     4:14.66 (57.83)
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                3:32.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  55.72     1:52.28 (56.56)   2:56.04 (1:03.76)          DQ (51.26)
 -- Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.53   1:50.76 (1:00.23)   3:05.67 (1:14.91)          DQ (52.15)
 -- Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  49.54     1:42.43 (52.89)        DQ (1:47.05)                    
 -- Selch, Jessica G     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:05.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  59.77                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:14.00        
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Youssef, Lara S 10             
     3) Wang, Kathryn 10                4) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
                  29.10   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:31.98 (30.98)   2:06.37 (1:05.37)
        2:37.10 (30.73)   3:11.77 (1:05.40)     3:40.97 (29.20)   4:14.00 (1:02.23)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.65    2:09.12         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Wang, Kathryn 10               
                  30.40     1:06.74 (36.34)     1:38.91 (32.17)     2:09.12 (30.21)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.56    2:18.86         34  
     1) Jiang, Joy * 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Gurden, Julia 9                 4) Gjertsen, Emily A 10           
                  35.19     1:14.08 (38.89)     1:48.10 (34.02)     2:18.86 (30.76)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:19.00    2:19.37         32  
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Daly, Erin M 10                
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 10               4) Halderman, Emma 10             
                  34.99     1:16.06 (41.07)     1:49.28 (33.22)     2:19.37 (30.09)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.33    2:25.98         30  
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 9          2) Lee, Megan C 9                 
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9        4) Kujawski, Grace E 10           
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)     1:59.72 (41.09)     2:25.98 (26.26)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:19.91    2:29.19         28  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 9                4) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
                  36.01     1:16.75 (40.74)     1:57.75 (41.00)     2:29.19 (31.44)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:33.02    2:31.71         26  
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 9              2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Pagnotta, Hailey N 10           4) Mikheev, Isabel K 10           
                  41.70     1:22.89 (41.19)     2:00.24 (37.35)     2:31.71 (31.47)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    2:39.55         24  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 9               2) Kelly, Colleen 10              
     3) Prybylski, Anna 10              4) Clancey, Rachel 10             
                  39.30     1:21.98 (42.68)     2:05.42 (43.44)     2:39.55 (34.13)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:46.73    2:48.59         22  
     1) Kessler, Alison M 9             2) Dobkin, Gaby F 10              
     3) Bonanno, Nicole R 10            4) Gjertsen, Allison C 9          
                  42.93     1:30.96 (48.03)     2:11.91 (40.95)     2:48.59 (36.68)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
     1) Chan, Alina M 10                2) Marin, Briana O 9              
     3) Castro, Emily 10                4) Pineda, Ryleigh E 9            
                  46.22     1:33.62 (47.40)     2:13.46 (39.84)          DQ (37.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.56    2:00.11         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 9                4) Youssef, Lara S 10             
                  28.49       58.69 (30.20)     1:30.17 (31.48)     2:00.11 (29.94)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.62    2:02.91         34  
     1) Milio, Theresa A 10             2) Gurden, Julia 9                
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 10            4) Jiang, Joy * 9                 
                  30.65     1:01.57 (30.92)     1:32.76 (31.19)     2:02.91 (30.15)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:05.00    2:03.55         32  
     1) Taps, Danielle 9                2) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 9               4) Halderman, Emma 10             
                  30.81       59.83 (29.02)     1:34.25 (34.42)     2:03.55 (29.30)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.49    2:05.68         30  
     1) Lee, Megan C 9                  2) Kujawski, Grace E 10           
     3) Mikheev, Isabel K 10            4) Lippolis, Isabella C 9         
                  31.22     1:02.57 (31.35)     1:34.23 (31.66)     2:05.68 (31.45)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:11.40    2:15.47         28  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 10               2) Leal, Nancy 10                 
     3) Keys, Cade I 7                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 10        
                  34.31     1:07.99 (33.68)     1:44.91 (36.92)     2:15.47 (30.56)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:17.28    2:16.10         26  
     1) Pagnotta, Hailey N 10           2) Dobkin, Gaby F 10              
     3) Bonanno, Nicole R 10            4) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9       
                  34.25     1:09.04 (34.79)     1:46.49 (37.45)     2:16.10 (29.61)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:13.93    2:18.79         24  
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 9           2) Gonciarz, Isabella 9           
     3) LU, Katie 9                     4) Yuen, Valerie A 10             
                  33.64     1:10.18 (36.54)     1:46.58 (36.40)     2:18.79 (32.21)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    2:23.95         22  
     1) Daly, Erin M 10                 2) Clancey, Rachel 10             
     3) Dillon, Grace 9                 4) Kelly, Colleen 10              
                  33.53     1:10.85 (37.32)     1:49.78 (38.93)     2:23.95 (34.17)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:34.50    2:28.83         18  
     1) Lamar, Christina L 9            2) Winters, Emma C 8              
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 9             4) Bolino, Anna C 9               
                  35.64     1:15.79 (40.15)     1:53.42 (37.63)     2:28.83 (35.41)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:28.40    2:30.54         14  
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 9              2) Kessler, Alison M 9            
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 9           4) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
                  38.24     1:20.37 (42.13)     1:56.47 (36.10)     2:30.54 (34.07)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:35.09    2:37.36         12  
     1) Xu, Jessica 10                  2) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 10               4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9    
                  37.96     1:16.11 (38.15)     1:57.69 (41.58)     2:37.36 (39.67)
 12 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:31.32    2:37.75         10  
     1) Pineda, Ryleigh E 9             2) Sharpe, Ashley B 9             
     3) Ramos, Samantha 10              4) Castro, Emily 10               
                  39.10     1:21.24 (42.14)     2:03.49 (42.25)     2:37.75 (34.26)
 13 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                      2:48.23    2:47.07          8  
     1) Pineda, Aislynn L 7             2) Rosario, Tykai N 8             
     3) Marin, Briana O 9               4) Chan, Alina M 10               
                  44.01     1:27.04 (43.03)   2:47.07 (1:20.03)                    
 14 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:56.50    2:55.13          6  
     1) Winters, Mia E 8                2) Finn, Molly K 9                
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 9              4) Brennan, Caroline G 8          
                  44.64     1:27.61 (42.97)     2:17.46 (49.85)     2:55.13 (37.67)
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        2:40.09    3:10.04          4  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) Georger, Murphy 10             
     3) Brito, Mia G 10                 4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10         
                  43.19     1:26.25 (43.06)   2:27.16 (1:00.91)     3:10.04 (42.88)
 16 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'C'                      3:12.48    3:48.14          2  
     1) Marin, Alyssa A 8               2) Echavarria, Victoria P 7       
     3) Martinez, Zussette 8            4) Murillo, Lauren S 8            
                  44.27   3:48.14 (3:03.87)                                        
 17 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'             NT    3:56.80        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 7             2) Habtu, Lena A 8                
     3) Keys, Chimene H 10              4) Dupres, Leah S 10              
                1:03.46     2:02.85 (59.39)   3:56.80 (1:53.95)                    
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                26.87      26.82         20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                26.99      27.20         17  
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.32      27.98         16  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.03         15  
  5 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                28.25      28.17         14  
  6 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                28.44      28.46         13  
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                28.33      28.59         12  
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.61         11  
  9 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                28.99      28.69          9  
 10 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.81          7  
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                29.83      28.87          6  
 12 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      29.03          5  
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            28.66      29.12          4  
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                28.97      29.20          3  
 15 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.62      29.32          2  
 16 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  29.44      29.41          1  
 17 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.46        
 18 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                30.39      29.76        
 18 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                30.23      29.76        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            30.57      29.76        
 21 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                29.09      29.97        
 22 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                30.54      30.13        
 22 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR            30.04      30.13        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.29        
 25 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.37        
 26 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.49        
 27 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.40      30.63        
 28 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            31.41      30.78        
 29 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            31.35      30.85        
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                31.15      31.07        
 30 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                31.59      31.07        
 32 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  31.55      31.16        
 33 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.24      31.20        
 34 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.15      31.24        
 35 Pantaleone, Lauren  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.89      31.43        
 36 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                30.91      31.52        
 37 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                30.95      31.59        
 38 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.32      31.87        
 39 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                32.14      31.92        
 40 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                31.82      32.20        
 41 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                33.95      32.55        
 42 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                33.80      32.80        
 43 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.69      32.81        
 44 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                32.23      32.86        
 45 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.59      32.87        
 46 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR            34.73      33.03        
 47 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                32.88      33.09        
 48 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                33.61      33.34        
 49 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                33.26      33.55        
 50 VanTassel, Elisabe  12 CFJV-MR                33.84      33.56        
 51 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR            33.02      33.88        
 52 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                36.46      34.21        
 53 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR            34.30      34.22        
 54 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            34.93      34.34        
 55 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                34.61      34.45        
 56 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR                34.25      34.79        
 57 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.98      34.86        
 58 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.60      35.97        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                35.46      36.02        
 60 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.28      39.55        
 61 Worthy, Silvia V    12 KB Makos-MR            41.29      42.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.55        
                  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)                                        
  2 Scotti, Olivia E          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.86        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.14        
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.25        
                  30.46     1:05.25 (34.79)                                        
  5 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:08.87        
                  32.47     1:08.87 (36.40)                                        
  6 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:11.03        
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          5:55.00    5:42.19         20  
                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)     1:37.31 (34.74)     2:12.70 (35.39)
        2:48.06 (35.36)     3:23.54 (35.48)     3:58.71 (35.17)     4:33.66 (34.95)
        5:09.08 (35.42)     5:42.19 (33.11)                                        
  2 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              6:22.94    5:50.95         17  
                  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)     1:41.72 (35.25)     2:17.86 (36.14)
        2:53.40 (35.54)     3:29.80 (36.40)     4:06.15 (36.35)     4:41.78 (35.63)
        5:17.10 (35.32)     5:50.95 (33.85)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              6:06.93    5:53.22         16  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:41.32 (35.83)     2:17.54 (36.22)
        2:53.56 (36.02)     3:29.79 (36.23)     4:05.86 (36.07)     4:42.00 (36.14)
        5:18.03 (36.03)     5:53.22 (35.19)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              6:02.50    5:57.13         15  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)     1:42.43 (36.51)     2:19.56 (37.13)
        2:56.57 (37.01)     3:33.27 (36.70)     4:09.98 (36.71)     4:46.94 (36.96)
        5:22.97 (36.03)     5:57.13 (34.16)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              6:13.41    6:01.79         14  
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:45.18 (36.56)     2:22.06 (36.88)
        2:59.16 (37.10)     3:35.71 (36.55)     4:13.35 (37.64)     4:50.42 (37.07)
        5:27.33 (36.91)     6:01.79 (34.46)                                        
  6 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              6:09.55    6:05.10         13  
                  31.24     1:07.52 (36.28)     1:44.72 (37.20)     2:21.97 (37.25)
        3:00.25 (38.28)                             4:15.77 ( )     4:53.98 (38.21)
        5:31.03 (37.05)     6:05.10 (34.07)                                        
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              6:14.45    6:11.90         12  
                  31.87     1:07.44 (35.57)     1:44.88 (37.44)     2:23.29 (38.41)
        3:01.35 (38.06)     3:39.93 (38.58)     4:18.93 (39.00)     4:57.87 (38.94)
        5:35.60 (37.73)     6:11.90 (36.30)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              6:27.42    6:16.28         11  
                  34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)     1:50.40 (38.63)     2:29.19 (38.79)
        3:07.85 (38.66)     3:46.41 (38.56)     4:25.04 (38.63)     5:02.94 (37.90)
        5:40.68 (37.74)     6:16.28 (35.60)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          6:30.66    6:17.64          9  
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)     1:47.09 (37.60)     2:25.99 (38.90)
        3:04.62 (38.63)     3:43.06 (38.44)     4:22.49 (39.43)     5:01.86 (39.37)
        5:41.07 (39.21)     6:17.64 (36.57)                                        
 10 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              6:18.64    6:18.67          7  
                  33.98     1:11.53 (37.55)     1:51.19 (39.66)     2:29.35 (38.16)
        3:07.56 (38.21)     3:46.32 (38.76)     4:24.97 (38.65)     5:03.40 (38.43)
        5:41.15 (37.75)     6:18.67 (37.52)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              6:36.56    6:20.90          6  
                  32.91     1:10.77 (37.86)     1:49.56 (38.79)     2:28.93 (39.37)
        3:08.72 (39.79)     3:48.24 (39.52)                             5:07.68 ( )
        5:45.67 (37.99)     6:20.90 (35.23)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          6:50.39    6:21.24          5  
                  34.67     1:13.62 (38.95)     1:53.44 (39.82)     2:32.91 (39.47)
        3:12.38 (39.47)     3:52.56 (40.18)     4:31.48 (38.92)     5:09.47 (37.99)
        5:46.61 (37.14)     6:21.24 (34.63)                                        
 13 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              6:18.50    6:24.03          4  
                  32.59     1:09.73 (37.14)     1:48.21 (38.48)     2:28.10 (39.89)
        3:09.01 (40.91)     3:48.98 (39.97)     4:29.66 (40.68)     5:08.75 (39.09)
        5:48.34 (39.59)     6:24.03 (35.69)                                        
 14 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              6:26.53    6:24.97          3  
                  33.87     1:12.42 (38.55)     1:51.83 (39.41)     2:31.67 (39.84)
        3:11.31 (39.64)     3:51.81 (40.50)     4:31.70 (39.89)     5:12.03 (40.33)
        5:51.21 (39.18)     6:24.97 (33.76)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          6:35.72    6:25.56          2  
                  33.28     1:11.74 (38.46)     1:50.91 (39.17)     2:30.02 (39.11)
        3:09.12 (39.10)     3:49.67 (40.55)     4:29.17 (39.50)     5:09.39 (40.22)
        5:49.08 (39.69)     6:25.56 (36.48)                                        
 16 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              6:35.25    6:26.04          1  
                  33.00     1:10.66 (37.66)     1:50.06 (39.40)     2:29.84 (39.78)
        3:10.05 (40.21)     3:50.43 (40.38)     4:30.91 (40.48)     5:11.10 (40.19)
        5:50.40 (39.30)     6:26.04 (35.64)                                        
 17 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              6:23.79    6:31.91        
                  34.20     1:13.20 (39.00)     1:53.14 (39.94)     2:32.47 (39.33)
        3:12.71 (40.24)     3:53.41 (40.70)     4:33.86 (40.45)     5:14.16 (40.30)
        5:54.50 (40.34)     6:31.91 (37.41)                                        
 18 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          6:40.81    6:32.00        
                  33.62     1:12.13 (38.51)     1:51.65 (39.52)     2:32.13 (40.48)
        3:12.21 (40.08)     3:52.52 (40.31)     4:33.07 (40.55)     5:13.19 (40.12)
        5:53.18 (39.99)     6:32.00 (38.82)                                        
 19 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          6:27.53    6:32.79        
                  34.50     1:13.11 (38.61)     1:53.04 (39.93)     2:32.70 (39.66)
        3:12.87 (40.17)     3:53.46 (40.59)     4:34.11 (40.65)     5:14.58 (40.47)
        5:54.62 (40.04)     6:32.79 (38.17)                                        
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          6:31.59    6:32.94        
                  33.47     1:11.89 (38.42)     1:51.57 (39.68)     2:31.66 (40.09)
        3:11.69 (40.03)     3:51.67 (39.98)     4:32.97 (41.30)     5:13.82 (40.85)
        5:54.48 (40.66)     6:32.94 (38.46)                                        
 21 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              6:48.29    6:34.65        
                  34.59     1:12.87 (38.28)     1:52.58 (39.71)     2:32.06 (39.48)
        3:12.86 (40.80)     3:54.05 (41.19)     4:35.31 (41.26)     5:16.85 (41.54)
        5:57.54 (40.69)     6:34.65 (37.11)                                        
 22 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                6:40.59    6:35.73        
                  33.02     1:11.72 (38.70)     1:51.80 (40.08)     2:32.39 (40.59)
        3:13.25 (40.86)     3:55.20 (41.95)     4:37.11 (41.91)     5:18.64 (41.53)
        5:57.84 (39.20)     6:35.73 (37.89)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                7:00.36    6:36.55        
                  34.92     1:14.75 (39.83)     1:55.51 (40.76)     2:36.20 (40.69)
        3:17.30 (41.10)     3:59.08 (41.78)     4:39.44 (40.36)     5:19.37 (39.93)
        5:59.74 (40.37)     6:36.55 (36.81)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              6:57.19    6:40.08        
                  33.27     1:12.63 (39.36)     1:54.64 (42.01)     2:36.70 (42.06)
        3:18.39 (41.69)     3:59.96 (41.57)     4:41.49 (41.53)     5:23.87 (42.38)
        6:04.55 (40.68)     6:40.08 (35.53)                                        
 25 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          8:17.48    6:41.91        
                  34.88     1:14.23 (39.35)     1:56.57 (42.34)     2:39.63 (43.06)
        3:20.80 (41.17)     4:01.92 (41.12)     4:44.10 (42.18)     5:24.99 (40.89)
        6:05.27 (40.28)     6:41.91 (36.64)                                        
 26 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:30.13    6:42.00        
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)     2:00.02 (42.04)     2:41.71 (41.69)
        3:23.81 (42.10)     4:06.01 (42.20)     4:46.78 (40.77)     5:27.30 (40.52)
        6:06.97 (39.67)     6:42.00 (35.03)                                        
 27 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:49.36    6:42.01        
                  34.50     1:14.70 (40.20)     1:56.62 (41.92)     2:37.60 (40.98)
        3:19.39 (41.79)     4:00.71 (41.32)     4:43.25 (42.54)     5:23.43 (40.18)
        6:04.90 (41.47)     6:42.01 (37.11)                                        
 28 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:35.13    6:42.45        
                  36.12     1:16.85 (40.73)     1:58.89 (42.04)     2:40.04 (41.15)
        3:20.82 (40.78)     4:02.35 (41.53)     4:44.36 (42.01)     5:25.40 (41.04)
        6:05.22 (39.82)     6:42.45 (37.23)                                        
 29 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:28.77    6:42.59        
                  32.42     1:10.95 (38.53)     1:51.82 (40.87)     2:32.46 (40.64)
        3:13.62 (41.16)     3:55.04 (41.42)     4:36.99 (41.95)     5:19.21 (42.22)
        5:59.86 (40.65)     6:42.59 (42.73)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              6:20.11    6:43.35        
                  34.55     1:14.03 (39.48)     1:55.63 (41.60)     2:36.58 (40.95)
        3:18.38 (41.80)                             4:43.62 ( )     5:24.81 (41.19)
        6:05.58 (40.77)     6:43.35 (37.77)                                        
 31 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              6:50.89    6:45.75        
                  34.98     1:15.74 (40.76)     1:57.59 (41.85)     2:38.99 (41.40)
        3:20.99 (42.00)     4:02.58 (41.59)     4:43.89 (41.31)     5:25.17 (41.28)
        6:06.72 (41.55)     6:45.75 (39.03)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          7:25.48    6:52.96        
                  35.50     1:16.28 (40.78)     1:57.89 (41.61)     2:39.85 (41.96)
        3:22.24 (42.39)     4:04.93 (42.69)     4:47.90 (42.97)     5:30.43 (42.53)
        6:14.25 (43.82)     6:52.96 (38.71)                                        
 33 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          6:30.89    6:53.93        
                  35.84     1:16.43 (40.59)     1:58.41 (41.98)     2:38.93 (40.52)
        3:21.51 (42.58)     4:04.44 (42.93)     4:47.28 (42.84)     5:30.79 (43.51)
        6:13.18 (42.39)     6:53.93 (40.75)                                        
 34 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              7:02.46    6:59.36        
                  36.32     1:17.14 (40.82)     1:59.80 (42.66)     2:42.37 (42.57)
        3:26.04 (43.67)     4:08.62 (42.58)     4:52.85 (44.23)     5:35.23 (42.38)
        6:18.38 (43.15)     6:59.36 (40.98)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              7:06.85    7:03.51        
                  36.10     1:17.97 (41.87)     2:01.35 (43.38)     2:44.96 (43.61)
        3:28.62 (43.66)     4:11.87 (43.25)     4:55.96 (44.09)     5:39.94 (43.98)
        6:22.55 (42.61)     7:03.51 (40.96)                                        
 36 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:35.13    7:04.00        
                  37.76     1:19.12 (41.36)     2:02.26 (43.14)     2:46.46 (44.20)
        3:30.45 (43.99)     4:14.78 (44.33)     4:57.64 (42.86)     5:40.57 (42.93)
        6:23.85 (43.28)     7:04.00 (40.15)                                        
 37 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              7:15.22    7:05.51        
                  36.99     1:18.66 (41.67)     2:03.62 (44.96)     2:48.01 (44.39)
        3:32.30 (44.29)     4:15.90 (43.60)     4:59.58 (43.68)     5:41.99 (42.41)
        6:25.72 (43.73)     7:05.51 (39.79)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              7:23.37    7:09.20        
                  38.76     1:20.39 (41.63)     2:03.78 (43.39)     2:47.43 (43.65)
        3:31.42 (43.99)     4:15.39 (43.97)     4:59.83 (44.44)     5:45.51 (45.68)
        6:29.57 (44.06)     7:09.20 (39.63)                                        
 39 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              7:47.86    7:09.21        
                  37.12     1:20.69 (43.57)     2:05.17 (44.48)     2:49.28 (44.11)
        3:33.79 (44.51)     4:19.07 (45.28)     5:02.89 (43.82)     5:47.69 (44.80)
        6:30.54 (42.85)     7:09.21 (38.67)                                        
 40 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              7:25.76    7:10.09        
                  38.21     1:21.30 (43.09)     2:05.42 (44.12)     2:49.49 (44.07)
        3:34.09 (44.60)     4:19.29 (45.20)     5:03.74 (44.45)     5:48.24 (44.50)
        6:31.48 (43.24)     7:10.09 (38.61)                                        
 41 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              7:35.25    7:13.59        
                  37.13     1:19.11 (41.98)     2:03.79 (44.68)     2:47.66 (43.87)
        3:33.12 (45.46)     4:18.91 (45.79)     5:02.65 (43.74)     5:47.72 (45.07)
        6:32.63 (44.91)     7:13.59 (40.96)                                        
 42 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          8:03.40    7:17.26        
                  36.23     1:17.65 (41.42)     2:01.74 (44.09)     2:46.34 (44.60)
        3:31.54 (45.20)     4:17.09 (45.55)     5:03.00 (45.91)     5:48.48 (45.48)
        6:35.83 (47.35)     7:17.26 (41.43)                                        
 43 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              7:21.87    7:19.37        
                                1:20.44 ( )     2:05.70 (45.26)     2:51.55 (45.85)
        3:37.89 (46.34)     4:22.66 (44.77)     5:08.35 (45.69)                    
            6:37.51 ( )     7:19.37 (41.86)                                        
 44 VanTassel, Elisabe  12 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:45.44        
                  39.25     1:24.37 (45.12)     2:11.81 (47.44)     3:00.52 (48.71)
        3:49.25 (48.73)     4:37.18 (47.93)     5:25.74 (48.56)     6:13.66 (47.92)
        7:01.94 (48.28)     7:45.44 (43.50)                                        
 45 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          8:43.43    7:48.31        
                  39.68     1:24.77 (45.09)     2:12.79 (48.02)     3:02.03 (49.24)
        3:51.85 (49.82)     4:40.27 (48.42)     5:28.85 (48.58)     6:19.42 (50.57)
        7:07.68 (48.26)     7:48.31 (40.63)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR              7:50.44    7:52.64        
                  38.76     1:25.89 (47.13)     2:13.58 (47.69)     3:02.70 (49.12)
        3:52.38 (49.68)     4:42.27 (49.89)     5:31.52 (49.25)     6:21.87 (50.35)
        7:11.43 (49.56)     7:52.64 (41.21)                                        
 47 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              7:56.66    7:53.41        
                  42.33     1:30.25 (47.92)     2:19.75 (49.50)     3:08.10 (48.35)
        3:56.71 (48.61)     4:46.37 (49.66)     5:34.53 (48.16)     6:22.66 (48.13)
        7:09.68 (47.02)     7:53.41 (43.73)                                        
 48 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              7:42.58    7:54.97        
                  39.21     1:25.10 (45.89)                             3:01.96 ( )
                                4:42.57 ( )                             6:21.12 ( )
        7:10.06 (48.94)     7:54.97 (44.91)                                        
 49 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          8:01.26    8:16.41        
                  39.11     1:24.89 (45.78)     2:12.18 (47.29)     3:00.13 (47.95)
                                5:26.81 ( )     6:15.84 (49.03)     7:04.11 (48.27)
      8:16.41 (1:12.30)                                                            
 50 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              8:13.12    8:16.56        
                  40.97     1:29.30 (48.33)     2:19.28 (49.98)     3:11.21 (51.93)
        4:04.28 (53.07)     4:54.24 (49.96)     5:45.67 (51.43)     6:36.90 (51.23)
        7:28.48 (51.58)     8:16.56 (48.08)                                        
 51 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                8:28.78    8:21.66        
                  38.78     1:25.05 (46.27)     2:14.83 (49.78)     3:06.11 (51.28)
        3:58.85 (52.74)     4:51.82 (52.97)     5:44.76 (52.94)     6:37.42 (52.66)
        7:30.86 (53.44)     8:21.66 (50.80)                                        
 52 Worthy, Silvia V    12 KB Makos-MR               NT   10:17.95        
                  48.59     1:45.85 (57.26)   2:48.22 (1:02.37)   3:51.08 (1:02.86)
      4:56.22 (1:05.14)   6:02.11 (1:05.89)   7:06.82 (1:04.71)   8:12.65 (1:05.83)
      9:18.10 (1:05.45)    10:17.95 (59.85)                                        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              7:19.12         NS        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         8:16.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:05.55         20  
                  32.30     1:05.55 (33.25)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:06.92    1:06.22         17  
                  32.42     1:06.22 (33.80)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:07.18         16  
                  33.22     1:07.18 (33.96)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:07.48         15  
  5 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:07.81         14  
                  32.85     1:07.81 (34.96)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.26         13  
                  34.31     1:09.26 (34.95)                                        
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:09.45         12  
                  33.87     1:09.45 (35.58)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.88    1:09.87         11  
                  33.39     1:09.87 (36.48)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:13.61    1:10.49          9  
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:12.19          7  
                  35.09     1:12.19 (37.10)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:12.27    1:12.21          6  
                  34.89     1:12.21 (37.32)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:12.27          5  
                  35.54     1:12.27 (36.73)                                        
 13 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:12.34          4  
                  35.42     1:12.34 (36.92)                                        
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:15.41    1:13.30          3  
                  34.87     1:13.30 (38.43)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:13.51          2  
                  35.62     1:13.51 (37.89)                                        
 16 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:13.74          1  
                  36.27     1:13.74 (37.47)                                        
 17 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:14.67    1:14.39        
                  36.34     1:14.39 (38.05)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:17.37    1:14.97        
                  37.23     1:14.97 (37.74)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:15.01        
 20 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:15.05        
                  36.69     1:15.05 (38.36)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:15.80        
 22 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.47    1:15.82        
                  37.02     1:15.82 (38.80)                                        
 23 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.54    1:16.37        
                  36.34     1:16.37 (40.03)                                        
 24 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.25    1:16.42        
                  36.99     1:16.42 (39.43)                                        
 25 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:16.48    1:16.66        
                  37.86     1:16.66 (38.80)                                        
 26 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:16.96        
                  37.56     1:16.96 (39.40)                                        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:17.08        
                  37.53     1:17.08 (39.55)                                        
 28 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:17.79    1:17.57        
                  37.67     1:17.57 (39.90)                                        
 29 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:18.21        
                  38.55     1:18.21 (39.66)                                        
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:18.79        
                  38.58     1:18.79 (40.21)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:19.59        
                  38.66     1:19.59 (40.93)                                        
 32 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.23    1:19.69        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:23.29    1:19.93        
                  39.40     1:19.93 (40.53)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:19.13    1:20.23        
                  38.82     1:20.23 (41.41)                                        
 35 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.52    1:20.41        
                  39.51     1:20.41 (40.90)                                        
 36 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.77    1:20.86        
                  39.00     1:20.86 (41.86)                                        
 37 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:21.31        
                  39.92     1:21.31 (41.39)                                        
 38 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:21.37        
                  40.47     1:21.37 (40.90)                                        
 39 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.13    1:21.53        
                  40.20     1:21.53 (41.33)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:30.48    1:21.77        
                  40.78     1:21.77 (40.99)                                        
 41 Buencamino, Christ  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:22.33        
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.22    1:22.57        
 43 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.46    1:22.81        
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)                                        
 44 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:22.43    1:24.70        
 45 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:23.80    1:24.82        
                  42.86     1:24.82 (41.96)                                        
 46 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.97    1:25.08        
                  41.69     1:25.08 (43.39)                                        
 47 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:25.44        
                  41.95     1:25.44 (43.49)                                        
 48 VanTassel, Elisabe  12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:26.43        
                  42.20     1:26.43 (44.23)                                        
 49 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR              1:24.39    1:26.95        
                  41.42     1:26.95 (45.53)                                        
 50 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:28.37    1:27.13        
                  41.88     1:27.13 (45.25)                                        
 51 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.45    1:30.15        
                  43.75     1:30.15 (46.40)                                        
 52 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.24    1:35.70        
 53 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:43.07    1:39.34        
                  47.54     1:39.34 (51.80)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.66    1:39.53        
                  48.80     1:39.53 (50.73)                                        
 55 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:36.96    1:40.43        
                  47.65     1:40.43 (52.78)                                        
 56 Worthy, Silvia V    12 KB Makos-MR          2:07.53    2:03.62        
                  55.27   2:03.62 (1:08.35)                                        
 -- O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                1:43.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.33         NS        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:28.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:12.36    1:11.79         20  
                  33.87     1:11.79 (37.92)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.79    1:13.33         17  
                  34.81     1:13.33 (38.52)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.22    1:16.19         16  
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:17.45         15  
                  36.72     1:17.45 (40.73)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:18.79         14  
                  36.96     1:18.79 (41.83)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:19.82         13  
                  37.15     1:19.82 (42.67)                                        
  7 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:19.84         12  
                  38.13     1:19.84 (41.71)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:20.33    1:20.07         11  
                  37.91     1:20.07 (42.16)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.48    1:20.16          9  
                  37.64     1:20.16 (42.52)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:20.66          7  
                  38.72     1:20.66 (41.94)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:20.84          6  
                  38.42     1:20.84 (42.42)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:21.86          5  
                  38.98     1:21.86 (42.88)                                        
 13 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:26.45    1:23.21          4  
                  39.82     1:23.21 (43.39)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:24.70    1:23.71          3  
                  39.00     1:23.71 (44.71)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.17    1:24.33          2  
                  39.48     1:24.33 (44.85)                                        
 16 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:24.37          1  
                  40.26     1:24.37 (44.11)                                        
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:24.77        
                  39.57     1:24.77 (45.20)                                        
 18 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:24.86        
                  40.03     1:24.86 (44.83)                                        
 19 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.93    1:25.12        
                  40.29     1:25.12 (44.83)                                        
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:28.27    1:25.20        
                  40.45     1:25.20 (44.75)                                        
 21 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:28.48    1:25.51        
                  41.19     1:25.51 (44.32)                                        
 22 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.13    1:25.91        
                  40.68     1:25.91 (45.23)                                        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:26.77        
                  41.40     1:26.77 (45.37)                                        
 24 Pantaleone, Lauren  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.14    1:27.11        
                  40.91     1:27.11 (46.20)                                        
 25 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.81    1:27.18        
                  41.36     1:27.18 (45.82)                                        
 26 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:29.68    1:27.22        
                  41.16     1:27.22 (46.06)                                        
 27 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.77    1:27.45        
                  41.43     1:27.45 (46.02)                                        
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.02    1:28.01        
                  41.46     1:28.01 (46.55)                                        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:28.45        
                  42.29     1:28.45 (46.16)                                        
 30 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:28.49        
                  41.99     1:28.49 (46.50)                                        
 31 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:29.59    1:28.80        
                  42.12     1:28.80 (46.68)                                        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:29.56        
                  41.99     1:29.56 (47.57)                                        
 33 VanTassel, Elisabe  12 CFJV-MR              1:39.76    1:30.25        
                  41.61     1:30.25 (48.64)                                        
 34 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:34.12    1:30.77        
                  42.86     1:30.77 (47.91)                                        
 35 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.86    1:31.17        
                  42.94     1:31.17 (48.23)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:31.70    1:32.59        
                  44.23     1:32.59 (48.36)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:32.34    1:33.01        
                  44.82     1:33.01 (48.19)                                        
 38 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:44.06    1:33.21        
                  42.92     1:33.21 (50.29)                                        
 39 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:33.83        
                  44.61     1:33.83 (49.22)                                        
 40 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:33.30    1:34.22        
                  44.99     1:34.22 (49.23)                                        
 41 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:35.73    1:34.83        
                  44.08     1:34.83 (50.75)                                        
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:35.48        
                  43.57     1:35.48 (51.91)                                        
 43 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.75    1:35.83        
                  46.73     1:35.83 (49.10)                                        
 44 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.51    1:36.11        
                  46.25     1:36.11 (49.86)                                        
 45 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.47    1:37.43        
                  45.05     1:37.43 (52.38)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR              1:46.25    1:37.56        
                  45.82     1:37.56 (51.74)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:38.32        
                  47.17     1:38.32 (51.15)                                        
 48 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.01    1:38.75        
                  46.08     1:38.75 (52.67)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.79    1:39.79        
                  48.14     1:39.79 (51.65)                                        
 50 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR          1:31.15    1:40.31        
                  46.89     1:40.31 (53.42)                                        
 51 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:37.73    1:40.47        
                  46.29     1:40.47 (54.18)                                        
 52 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.63    1:41.04        
                  45.73     1:41.04 (55.31)                                        
 53 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:41.48        
                  48.45     1:41.48 (53.03)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:41.61        
                  47.21     1:41.61 (54.40)                                        
 55 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:42.01        
                  48.81     1:42.01 (53.20)                                        
 56 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:46.15    1:43.83        
                  47.89     1:43.83 (55.94)                                        
 57 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:44.07        
                  49.15     1:44.07 (54.92)                                        
 58 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              2:01.79    1:44.25        
                  49.87     1:44.25 (54.38)                                        
 59 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR          1:42.71    1:50.39        
                  51.90     1:50.39 (58.49)                                        
 60 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:49.72    1:51.81        
                  52.34     1:51.81 (59.47)                                        
 61 Worthy, Silvia V    12 KB Makos-MR          2:27.48    2:24.79        
                1:06.64   2:24.79 (1:18.15)                                        
 -- Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:30.62         DQ        
      False start
                  44.28          DQ (47.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:04.64         20  
                  29.84     1:04.64 (34.80)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:08.94    1:06.47         17  
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:06.78         16  
                  31.20     1:06.78 (35.58)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.74    1:08.95         15  
                  31.92     1:08.95 (37.03)                                        
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:09.11         14  
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:09.14         13  
                  31.58     1:09.14 (37.56)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.18         12  
                  32.01     1:09.18 (37.17)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:13.31    1:10.39         11  
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)                                        
  9 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:11.61          9  
                  33.06     1:11.61 (38.55)                                        
 10 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:15.15    1:12.68          7  
                  33.51     1:12.68 (39.17)                                        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:13.14          6  
                  33.84     1:13.14 (39.30)                                        
 12 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:13.83          5  
                  33.79     1:13.83 (40.04)                                        
 13 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:15.87          4  
                  33.94     1:15.87 (41.93)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:16.73          3  
                  35.30     1:16.73 (41.43)                                        
 15 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:18.54    1:16.81          2  
                  33.98     1:16.81 (42.83)                                        
 16 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:17.32          1  
                  35.12     1:17.32 (42.20)                                        
 17 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.63    1:17.88        
                  35.23     1:17.88 (42.65)                                        
 18 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:18.13        
                  35.63     1:18.13 (42.50)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:18.73        
                  35.51     1:18.73 (43.22)                                        
 20 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:19.64        
                  36.03     1:19.64 (43.61)                                        
 21 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:20.34        
                  35.29     1:20.34 (45.05)                                        
 22 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:22.29    1:20.88        
                  37.85     1:20.88 (43.03)                                        
 23 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:21.04        
                  37.28     1:21.04 (43.76)                                        
 24 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:21.10        
                  39.06     1:21.10 (42.04)                                        
 25 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.20        
                  37.19     1:22.20 (45.01)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:20.51    1:22.36        
                  37.29     1:22.36 (45.07)                                        
 27 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:22.54        
                  35.42     1:22.54 (47.12)                                        
 28 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.73    1:22.60        
                  38.08     1:22.60 (44.52)                                        
 29 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:23.79    1:22.81        
                  38.65     1:22.81 (44.16)                                        
 30 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.95    1:22.90        
                  37.67     1:22.90 (45.23)                                        
 31 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:23.22        
                  37.48     1:23.22 (45.74)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:23.24        
                  35.75     1:23.24 (47.49)                                        
 33 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.78    1:23.33        
                  37.22     1:23.33 (46.11)                                        
 34 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:24.40        
                  38.78     1:24.40 (45.62)                                        
 35 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:22.04    1:24.46        
                  38.52     1:24.46 (45.94)                                        
 36 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:24.51        
                  36.92     1:24.51 (47.59)                                        
 37 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:25.80        
                  37.71     1:25.80 (48.09)                                        
 38 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:26.91        
                  38.30     1:26.91 (48.61)                                        
 39 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.49    1:27.00        
                  40.11     1:27.00 (46.89)                                        
 40 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.78        
                  41.28     1:29.78 (48.50)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:28.45    1:30.41        
                  39.81     1:30.41 (50.60)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:34.60    1:31.85        
                  41.64     1:31.85 (50.21)                                        
 43 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:35.47        
                  41.83     1:35.47 (53.64)                                        
 44 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR              1:37.30    1:35.58        
                  43.47     1:35.58 (52.11)                                        
 45 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:57.82    1:37.01        
                  45.18     1:37.01 (51.83)                                        
 46 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:30.32    1:38.50        
                  46.37     1:38.50 (52.13)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:39.11        
                  43.94     1:39.11 (55.17)                                        
 48 Uszynski, Alexandr  12 Twisters-MR          1:42.71    1:41.63        
                  44.51     1:41.63 (57.12)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:55.19    1:43.86        
                  47.22     1:43.86 (56.64)                                        
 50 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.87        
                  47.25     1:44.87 (57.62)                                        
 51 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:47.14    1:45.85        
                  47.91     1:45.85 (57.94)                                        
 52 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.57    1:50.36        
                  51.06     1:50.36 (59.30)                                        
 53 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.13    1:50.47        
                  52.51     1:50.47 (57.96)                                        
 -- Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.88          DQ (56.17)                                        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.01        
                  36.54     1:17.01 (40.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:22.93    2:20.25         20  
                  29.84     1:06.93 (37.09)     1:48.33 (41.40)     2:20.25 (31.92)
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:20.86         17  
                  30.22     1:05.24 (35.02)     1:48.60 (43.36)     2:20.86 (32.26)
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              2:37.21    2:27.99         16  
                  32.20     1:12.70 (40.50)     1:54.52 (41.82)     2:27.99 (33.47)
  4 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              2:36.01    2:28.15         15  
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)     1:53.14 (43.85)     2:28.15 (35.01)
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:33.04    2:28.19         14  
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)     1:54.84 (46.85)     2:28.19 (33.35)
  6 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:30.84    2:28.98         13  
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)     1:55.06 (47.35)     2:28.98 (33.92)
  7 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              2:37.39    2:29.47         12  
                  32.91     1:12.58 (39.67)     1:54.81 (42.23)     2:29.47 (34.66)
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              2:31.80    2:30.38         11  
  9 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              2:40.38    2:33.59          9  
                  31.89     1:10.29 (38.40)     1:59.27 (48.98)     2:33.59 (34.32)
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.69    2:36.56          7  
                  34.51     1:11.85 (37.34)     2:00.21 (48.36)     2:36.56 (36.35)
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.71    2:37.39          6  
                  34.56     1:13.03 (38.47)     2:01.98 (48.95)     2:37.39 (35.41)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:41.53    2:37.88          5  
                  36.93     1:19.17 (42.24)     2:02.99 (43.82)     2:37.88 (34.89)
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:41.94    2:38.76          4  
 14 Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:39.11          3  
                  34.87     1:15.85 (40.98)     2:01.99 (46.14)     2:39.11 (37.12)
 15 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              2:54.20    2:39.59          2  
                  35.04     1:15.25 (40.21)     2:02.32 (47.07)     2:39.59 (37.27)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          2:42.46    2:39.60          1  
                  33.28     1:13.10 (39.82)     2:04.79 (51.69)     2:39.60 (34.81)
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:42.00    2:40.36        
                  36.91     1:17.80 (40.89)     2:03.58 (45.78)     2:40.36 (36.78)
 18 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                2:46.35    2:40.50        
 19 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              2:42.81    2:41.28        
                  34.32     1:15.16 (40.84)     2:03.46 (48.30)     2:41.28 (37.82)
 20 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:41.78        
                  35.18     1:14.33 (39.15)     2:05.11 (50.78)     2:41.78 (36.67)
 21 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              2:51.81    2:42.52        
                  35.84     1:15.29 (39.45)     2:05.33 (50.04)     2:42.52 (37.19)
 22 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:46.76    2:42.96        
                  36.92     1:16.75 (39.83)     2:07.29 (50.54)     2:42.96 (35.67)
 23 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:50.30    2:43.76        
                  35.48     1:17.99 (42.51)     2:07.53 (49.54)     2:43.76 (36.23)
 24 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR          2:52.44    2:43.90        
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              2:52.76    2:45.64        
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)     2:08.51 (47.47)     2:45.64 (37.13)
 26 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:45.80    2:46.15        
                  38.06     1:20.01 (41.95)     2:09.55 (49.54)     2:46.15 (36.60)
 27 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.25    2:46.68        
                  35.42     1:18.38 (42.96)     2:08.02 (49.64)     2:46.68 (38.66)
 28 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.93    2:47.70        
                  36.84     1:20.28 (43.44)     2:09.65 (49.37)     2:47.70 (38.05)
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              2:53.42    2:48.01        
                                1:16.89 ( )     2:08.12 (51.23)     2:48.01 (39.89)
 30 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.02    2:49.37        
                  34.85     1:18.73 (43.88)     2:09.48 (50.75)     2:49.37 (39.89)
 31 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          3:13.79    2:49.48        
                  35.87     1:17.43 (41.56)     2:11.32 (53.89)     2:49.48 (38.16)
 32 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:52.40    2:51.45        
                  37.70     1:17.77 (40.07)     2:13.00 (55.23)     2:51.45 (38.45)
 33 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              2:55.43    2:52.62        
                  40.21     1:23.55 (43.34)     2:13.88 (50.33)     2:52.62 (38.74)
 34 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          3:08.56    2:53.42        
                  35.56     1:18.09 (42.53)     2:11.23 (53.14)     2:53.42 (42.19)
 35 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          3:02.64    2:53.55        
                  38.60     1:19.94 (41.34)     2:14.90 (54.96)     2:53.55 (38.65)
 36 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:43.28    2:53.99        
                  35.29     1:20.59 (45.30)     2:11.31 (50.72)     2:53.99 (42.68)
 37 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              3:06.69    2:57.74        
                  39.51     1:26.04 (46.53)     2:15.44 (49.40)     2:57.74 (42.30)
 38 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:06.31    2:59.18        
                  37.00   2:59.18 (2:22.18)                                        
 39 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:59.87        
                  37.48     1:22.20 (44.72)     2:16.63 (54.43)     2:59.87 (43.24)
 40 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              3:08.88    3:01.27        
                  44.71     1:27.87 (43.16)     2:21.17 (53.30)     3:01.27 (40.10)
 41 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.32        
                  42.25     1:28.79 (46.54)     2:21.39 (52.60)     3:01.32 (39.93)
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.13    3:02.17        
                  40.93     1:26.19 (45.26)     2:19.32 (53.13)     3:02.17 (42.85)
 43 Buencamino, Christ  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:55.13    3:02.41        
                  38.05     1:23.24 (45.19)     2:19.87 (56.63)     3:02.41 (42.54)
 44 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              3:23.74    3:04.64        
                  43.99     1:30.63 (46.64)     2:26.02 (55.39)     3:04.64 (38.62)
 45 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              3:11.99    3:05.29        
                  39.54     1:24.88 (45.34)     2:23.60 (58.72)     3:05.29 (41.69)
 46 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR              3:42.18    3:05.74        
                  40.79     1:28.27 (47.48)     2:21.71 (53.44)     3:05.74 (44.03)
 47 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              3:11.34    3:09.58        
                  42.52     1:27.65 (45.13)     2:26.60 (58.95)     3:09.58 (42.98)
 48 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          3:18.86    3:10.87        
                  43.38     1:31.91 (48.53)     2:26.14 (54.23)     3:10.87 (44.73)
 49 VanTassel, Elisabe  12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.10        
                  48.40     1:36.42 (48.02)     2:27.64 (51.22)     3:12.10 (44.46)
 50 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:08.35    3:12.30        
 51 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              3:33.21    3:20.41        
                  46.03     1:37.92 (51.89)     2:33.93 (56.01)     3:20.41 (46.48)
 52 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              3:26.03    3:26.78        
                  52.26     1:43.23 (50.97)     2:39.13 (55.90)     3:26.78 (47.65)
 53 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.13    3:33.68        
                  51.17                             2:40.95 ( )     3:33.68 (52.73)
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              2:48.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.95     1:20.94 (44.99)     2:09.95 (49.01)          DQ (36.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.77    1:49.81         40  
     1) Scala, Maggie A 11              2) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
     3) Scotti, Olivia E 12             4) Douglass, Kate C 11            
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.29    1:50.41         34  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Silveira, Luiza E 11           
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
                  29.16       56.27 (27.11)     1:24.17 (27.90)     1:50.41 (26.24)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.49    1:53.94         32  
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Parry, Alexa R 11              
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Klein, MiKayla S 11            
                  28.61       56.79 (28.18)     1:25.56 (28.77)     1:53.94 (28.38)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:57.47    1:58.80         30  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Nasiadka, Teresa 12            
     3) Duverge, Ariana A 12            4) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:08.00    1:59.02         28  
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 11           2) Duggan, Sarah 12               
     3) Frenkel, Lea 11                 4) Redpath, Frances M 11          
                  30.74     1:01.25 (30.51)     1:30.95 (29.70)     1:59.02 (28.07)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:01.55    1:59.46         26  
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 11           2) Lore, Jessie J 11              
     3) Du, Katelin 11                  4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
                  30.20     1:01.11 (30.91)     1:30.74 (29.63)     1:59.46 (28.72)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:09.00    2:06.84         24  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11              2) Geis, Taylor 11                
     3) Galler, Adrienne 11             4) Mark, Meaghan 12               
                  31.17     1:02.16 (30.99)     1:34.92 (32.76)     2:06.84 (31.92)
  8 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:06.88    2:06.87         22  
     1) Crespo, Andee M 12              2) Martin, Taylor N 12            
     3) Caban, Isabelle 11              4) Rodriguez, Patricia A 12       
                  29.62     1:04.10 (34.48)     1:34.97 (30.87)     2:06.87 (31.90)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:13.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            2) McIver, Bianca W 11            
     3) Kassabian, Nicole M 11          4) Bryce, Madeline 11             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.94    2:02.83         40  
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Scotti, Olivia E 12             4) Scala, Maggie A 11             
                  31.09     1:03.71 (32.62)     1:35.05 (31.34)     2:02.83 (27.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.81    2:03.30         34  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12       
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  32.25     1:06.71 (34.46)     1:35.68 (28.97)     2:03.30 (27.62)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.28    2:09.19         32  
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
                  32.09     1:09.72 (37.63)     1:40.66 (30.94)     2:09.19 (28.53)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.13    2:11.02         30  
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Duverge, Ariana A 12           
                  35.92     1:11.77 (35.85)     1:42.87 (31.10)     2:11.02 (28.15)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.30    2:11.57         28  
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
     3) Parry, Alexa R 11               4) Du, Katelin 11                 
                  34.77     1:10.43 (35.66)     1:42.02 (31.59)     2:11.57 (29.55)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:05.00    2:13.35         26  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 11                 2) Redpath, Frances M 11          
     3) Notis, Dahlia J 12              4) Duggan, Sarah 12               
                  33.21     1:08.21 (35.00)     1:43.08 (34.87)     2:13.35 (30.27)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.98    2:21.30         24  
     1) Bryce, Madeline 11              2) Stevens, Meghan M 11           
     3) Kassabian, Nicole M 11          4) Lore, Jessie J 11              
                  35.98     1:16.17 (40.19)     1:51.68 (35.51)     2:21.30 (29.62)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:25.00    2:22.04         22  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 11              2) Galler, Adrienne 11            
     3) Mark, Meaghan 12                4) Dancygier, Emily H 11          
                  37.43     1:16.60 (39.17)     1:52.88 (36.28)     2:22.04 (29.16)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'                NT    2:29.04         18  
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 11           2) Sanchez, Samantha 11           
     3) Geis, Taylor 11                 4) Sokol, Sydney 11               
                  37.50     1:18.98 (41.48)     1:56.54 (37.56)     2:29.04 (32.50)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:25.43    2:34.04         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Patricia A 12        2) Martin, Taylor N 12            
     3) Johnson, Carmen C 12            4) Worthy, Silvia V 12            
                  35.86     1:19.43 (43.57)     1:52.48 (33.05)     2:34.04 (41.56)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:22.98         20  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)     1:33.90 (32.41)     2:06.44 (32.54)
        2:39.51 (33.07)     3:12.57 (33.06)     3:45.63 (33.06)     4:18.80 (33.17)
        4:51.77 (32.97)     5:22.98 (31.21)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:42.40    5:32.39         17  
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:37.02 (33.73)     2:10.87 (33.85)
        2:44.74 (33.87)     3:18.39 (33.65)     3:52.54 (34.15)     4:26.64 (34.10)
        5:00.39 (33.75)     5:32.39 (32.00)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              5:17.69    5:33.63         16  
                  29.14     1:01.18 (32.04)     1:33.77 (32.59)     2:06.90 (33.13)
        2:40.89 (33.99)     3:15.39 (34.50)     3:50.25 (34.86)     4:25.68 (35.43)
        4:59.97 (34.29)     5:33.63 (33.66)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          5:33.19    5:34.00         15  
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)     1:35.94 (33.14)     2:10.53 (34.59)
        2:44.71 (34.18)     3:19.28 (34.57)     3:52.94 (33.66)     4:27.62 (34.68)
        5:01.66 (34.04)     5:34.00 (32.34)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              5:36.74    5:34.64         14  
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.57 (34.03)     2:11.76 (34.19)
        2:45.88 (34.12)     3:20.00 (34.12)     3:54.32 (34.32)     4:29.21 (34.89)
        5:02.61 (33.40)     5:34.64 (32.03)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              5:48.09    5:35.46         13  
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)     1:37.58 (34.10)     2:12.10 (34.52)
        2:46.56 (34.46)     3:21.55 (34.99)     3:56.01 (34.46)     4:29.84 (33.83)
        5:02.98 (33.14)     5:35.46 (32.48)                                        
  7 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:39.49         12  
                  29.97     1:03.23 (33.26)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:12.29 (34.88)
        2:46.77 (34.48)     3:21.29 (34.52)     3:55.93 (34.64)     4:30.59 (34.66)
        5:05.33 (34.74)     5:39.49 (34.16)                                        
  8 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              5:40.96    5:43.66         11  
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)     1:37.02 (33.94)     2:11.89 (34.87)
        2:46.43 (34.54)     3:21.92 (35.49)     3:57.38 (35.46)     4:32.93 (35.55)
        5:08.75 (35.82)     5:43.66 (34.91)                                        
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:49.57    5:43.74          9  
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)     1:38.33 (34.19)     2:13.18 (34.85)
        2:49.12 (35.94)     3:24.66 (35.54)     4:00.34 (35.68)     4:36.16 (35.82)
        5:11.69 (35.53)     5:43.74 (32.05)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              5:55.87    5:45.41          7  
                  29.76     1:02.85 (33.09)     1:37.90 (35.05)     2:13.71 (35.81)
        2:49.66 (35.95)     3:25.20 (35.54)     4:00.65 (35.45)     4:36.47 (35.82)
        5:11.67 (35.20)     5:45.41 (33.74)                                        
 11 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          5:27.29    5:45.78          6  
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.33 (35.00)
        2:48.86 (35.53)     3:24.88 (36.02)     4:00.57 (35.69)     4:36.29 (35.72)
        5:11.78 (35.49)     5:45.78 (34.00)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:47.61          5  
                  29.88     1:03.38 (33.50)     1:37.72 (34.34)     2:12.97 (35.25)
        2:48.87 (35.90)     3:24.70 (35.83)     4:00.79 (36.09)     4:36.83 (36.04)
        5:13.06 (36.23)     5:47.61 (34.55)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:54.93    5:49.83          4  
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)     1:40.96 (36.09)     2:16.45 (35.49)
        2:52.01 (35.56)     3:27.50 (35.49)     4:03.31 (35.81)     4:38.90 (35.59)
        5:14.67 (35.77)     5:49.83 (35.16)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:55.00    5:52.01          3  
                  31.84     1:06.78 (34.94)     1:43.02 (36.24)     2:19.25 (36.23)
        2:55.66 (36.41)     3:31.47 (35.81)     4:07.43 (35.96)     4:43.58 (36.15)
        5:18.82 (35.24)     5:52.01 (33.19)                                        
 15 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.12    5:53.80          2  
                  30.20     1:03.46 (33.26)     1:38.65 (35.19)     2:14.52 (35.87)
        2:51.07 (36.55)     3:28.05 (36.98)     4:05.20 (37.15)     4:42.42 (37.22)
        5:18.33 (35.91)     5:53.80 (35.47)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:54.97          1  
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:39.22 (35.34)     2:15.51 (36.29)
        2:51.93 (36.42)     3:28.61 (36.68)     4:05.23 (36.62)     4:41.99 (36.76)
        5:18.52 (36.53)     5:54.97 (36.45)                                        
 17 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          6:05.67    5:55.02        
                  32.20     1:08.48 (36.28)     1:44.80 (36.32)     2:21.48 (36.68)
        2:57.61 (36.13)     3:33.87 (36.26)     4:10.12 (36.25)     4:46.00 (35.88)
        5:21.81 (35.81)     5:55.02 (33.21)                                        
 18 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          6:03.08    5:56.58        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:44.92 (36.17)     2:21.56 (36.64)
        2:58.59 (37.03)     3:34.88 (36.29)     4:11.77 (36.89)     4:48.21 (36.44)
        5:23.96 (35.75)     5:56.58 (32.62)                                        
 19 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          6:14.52    5:57.82        
                  32.61     1:07.74 (35.13)     1:43.60 (35.86)     2:20.50 (36.90)
        2:57.14 (36.64)     3:33.21 (36.07)     4:09.58 (36.37)     4:45.90 (36.32)
        5:22.51 (36.61)     5:57.82 (35.31)                                        
 20 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              5:56.79    5:58.33        
                                1:06.78 ( )     1:43.14 (36.36)     2:20.05 (36.91)
        2:56.56 (36.51)     3:33.35 (36.79)     4:10.39 (37.04)     4:47.45 (37.06)
        5:24.36 (36.91)     5:58.33 (33.97)                                        
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              6:11.66    5:59.51        
                  33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)     1:47.26 (37.32)     2:23.97 (36.71)
        3:00.27 (36.30)     3:37.28 (37.01)     4:14.32 (37.04)     4:50.85 (36.53)
        5:26.50 (35.65)     5:59.51 (33.01)                                        
 22 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:57.29    6:01.09        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:43.60 (36.49)     2:20.38 (36.78)
        2:57.56 (37.18)     3:35.23 (37.67)     4:12.51 (37.28)     4:49.51 (37.00)
        5:26.12 (36.61)     6:01.09 (34.97)                                        
 23 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                6:03.86    6:02.39        
                  31.50     1:06.54 (35.04)     1:43.82 (37.28)     2:21.58 (37.76)
        2:58.57 (36.99)     3:35.80 (37.23)     4:12.85 (37.05)     4:49.46 (36.61)
        5:26.74 (37.28)     6:02.39 (35.65)                                        
 24 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                5:49.79    6:02.89        
                  31.05     1:05.86 (34.81)     1:42.53 (36.67)     2:19.72 (37.19)
        2:56.26 (36.54)     3:33.34 (37.08)     4:11.19 (37.85)     4:48.58 (37.39)
        5:26.39 (37.81)     6:02.89 (36.50)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          6:00.24    6:03.11        
                                                    1:41.67 ( )     2:18.37 (36.70)
        2:55.39 (37.02)     3:33.12 (37.73)     4:10.00 (36.88)     4:48.17 (38.17)
      6:03.11 (1:14.94)                                                            
 26 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              6:13.20    6:08.04        
                  31.42     1:07.94 (36.52)     1:45.28 (37.34)     2:23.81 (38.53)
        3:02.36 (38.55)     3:39.44 (37.08)     4:17.37 (37.93)     4:56.31 (38.94)
        5:33.28 (36.97)     6:08.04 (34.76)                                        
 27 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:14.99    6:08.24        
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)     1:45.64 (37.47)     2:23.74 (38.10)
        3:02.27 (38.53)     3:40.59 (38.32)     4:18.82 (38.23)     4:56.96 (38.14)
        5:33.59 (36.63)     6:08.24 (34.65)                                        
 28 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              6:11.44    6:10.48        
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)     1:43.78 (37.11)     2:22.31 (38.53)
        3:00.05 (37.74)     3:38.43 (38.38)     4:17.77 (39.34)     4:56.98 (39.21)
        5:34.10 (37.12)     6:10.48 (36.38)                                        
 29 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              6:11.55    6:11.66        
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)     1:45.21 (37.01)     2:23.11 (37.90)
        3:01.56 (38.45)     3:39.76 (38.20)     4:18.13 (38.37)     4:56.50 (38.37)
        5:34.62 (38.12)     6:11.66 (37.04)                                        
 30 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    6:17.59        
                  31.93     1:07.85 (35.92)     1:45.40 (37.55)     2:24.77 (39.37)
        3:04.53 (39.76)     3:44.44 (39.91)     4:24.06 (39.62)     5:02.19 (38.13)
        5:40.50 (38.31)     6:17.59 (37.09)                                        
 31 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                6:00.29    6:21.10        
                  34.30     1:12.53 (38.23)     1:51.57 (39.04)     2:30.30 (38.73)
        3:09.30 (39.00)     3:48.72 (39.42)     4:27.86 (39.14)     5:07.38 (39.52)
        5:45.98 (38.60)     6:21.10 (35.12)                                        
 32 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          6:14.76    6:25.30        
                  32.90     1:08.66 (35.76)     1:46.46 (37.80)     2:24.62 (38.16)
        3:03.23 (38.61)     3:42.23 (39.00)     4:22.76 (40.53)     5:04.27 (41.51)
        5:44.85 (40.58)     6:25.30 (40.45)                                        
 33 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              5:46.89    6:25.47        
                  33.57     1:11.60 (38.03)     1:51.34 (39.74)     2:30.64 (39.30)
        3:09.98 (39.34)     3:49.89 (39.91)     4:29.50 (39.61)     5:09.67 (40.17)
        5:49.04 (39.37)     6:25.47 (36.43)                                        
 34 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          6:02.14    6:30.39        
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)     1:44.33 (37.76)     2:23.79 (39.46)
        3:03.57 (39.78)     3:43.98 (40.41)     4:25.54 (41.56)     5:07.26 (41.72)
        5:49.82 (42.56)     6:30.39 (40.57)                                        
 35 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              6:42.86    6:31.52        
                  33.48     1:11.73 (38.25)     1:52.64 (40.91)     2:33.97 (41.33)
        3:14.55 (40.58)     3:55.69 (41.14)     4:36.30 (40.61)     5:16.37 (40.07)
        5:56.71 (40.34)     6:31.52 (34.81)                                        
 36 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              6:35.62    6:32.39        
                  34.47     1:13.81 (39.34)     1:54.20 (40.39)     2:34.51 (40.31)
        3:14.35 (39.84)     3:54.50 (40.15)     4:34.66 (40.16)     5:14.51 (39.85)
        5:54.33 (39.82)     6:32.39 (38.06)                                        
 37 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:50.13    6:38.01        
                  36.46     1:17.41 (40.95)     1:58.90 (41.49)     2:41.16 (42.26)
        3:22.28 (41.12)     4:03.84 (41.56)     4:45.05 (41.21)     5:25.73 (40.68)
        6:04.66 (38.93)     6:38.01 (33.35)                                        
 38 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              6:42.70    6:38.93        
                  34.51     1:13.60 (39.09)     1:54.28 (40.68)     2:34.88 (40.60)
        3:15.81 (40.93)     3:57.23 (41.42)     4:38.58 (41.35)     5:20.01 (41.43)
        6:01.01 (41.00)     6:38.93 (37.92)                                        
 39 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                6:46.88    6:39.65        
                  36.13     1:16.27 (40.14)     1:57.81 (41.54)     2:39.32 (41.51)
        3:21.46 (42.14)     4:02.84 (41.38)     4:43.96 (41.12)     5:25.14 (41.18)
        6:04.06 (38.92)     6:39.65 (35.59)                                        
 40 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                6:36.15    6:44.80        
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)     1:55.16 (41.18)     2:36.96 (41.80)
        3:18.55 (41.59)     4:00.63 (42.08)     4:42.57 (41.94)     5:24.28 (41.71)
        6:06.03 (41.75)     6:44.80 (38.77)                                        
 41 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:45.09        
                  36.10     1:16.31 (40.21)     1:57.36 (41.05)     2:38.81 (41.45)
        3:20.54 (41.73)     4:02.46 (41.92)     4:44.10 (41.64)     5:25.81 (41.71)
        6:06.53 (40.72)     6:45.09 (38.56)                                        
 42 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                6:50.29    6:45.28        
                  36.13     1:17.47 (41.34)     1:59.65 (42.18)     2:41.29 (41.64)
        3:23.42 (42.13)     4:04.59 (41.17)     4:46.09 (41.50)     5:27.76 (41.67)
        6:07.87 (40.11)     6:45.28 (37.41)                                        
 43 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          6:26.73    6:46.43        
                  34.68     1:14.35 (39.67)     1:55.59 (41.24)     2:37.37 (41.78)
        3:19.32 (41.95)     4:01.49 (42.17)     4:43.68 (42.19)     5:25.72 (42.04)
        6:07.30 (41.58)     6:46.43 (39.13)                                        
 44 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:51.16        
                  34.70     1:14.76 (40.06)     1:56.24 (41.48)     2:38.56 (42.32)
                                4:04.35 ( )                             5:31.74 ( )
        6:14.76 (43.02)     6:51.16 (36.40)                                        
 45 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                6:46.18    6:52.16        
                  36.91     1:17.38 (40.47)     1:58.61 (41.23)     2:41.04 (42.43)
        3:23.46 (42.42)     4:05.44 (41.98)     4:47.35 (41.91)     5:29.62 (42.27)
        6:11.77 (42.15)     6:52.16 (40.39)                                        
 46 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:52.47        
                  34.44     1:14.03 (39.59)     1:54.58 (40.55)     2:35.77 (41.19)
        3:17.23 (41.46)     3:59.99 (42.76)     4:43.50 (43.51)     5:26.98 (43.48)
        6:10.20 (43.22)     6:52.47 (42.27)                                        
 47 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                6:55.07    6:54.55        
                  34.82     1:15.17 (40.35)     1:58.07 (42.90)     2:40.35 (42.28)
        3:22.74 (42.39)     4:05.97 (43.23)     4:48.21 (42.24)     5:30.88 (42.67)
        6:14.63 (43.75)     6:54.55 (39.92)                                        
 48 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                6:52.82    6:54.73        
                  37.24     1:18.57 (41.33)     2:00.90 (42.33)     2:42.68 (41.78)
        3:24.75 (42.07)     4:07.79 (43.04)     4:50.83 (43.04)     5:33.51 (42.68)
        6:15.59 (42.08)     6:54.73 (39.14)                                        
 49 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              7:05.55    7:01.46        
                  35.76     1:15.56 (39.80)     1:57.21 (41.65)                    
                                4:52.96 ( )                                        
            6:21.91 ( )     7:01.46 (39.55)                                        
 50 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              6:50.68    7:02.82        
                  35.68     1:17.43 (41.75)     1:59.95 (42.52)     2:43.11 (43.16)
        3:26.57 (43.46)     4:11.06 (44.49)     4:54.87 (43.81)     5:39.64 (44.77)
        6:23.97 (44.33)     7:02.82 (38.85)                                        
 51 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR              7:01.36    7:08.53        
                  35.43     1:16.30 (40.87)     1:59.42 (43.12)     2:43.39 (43.97)
        3:28.20 (44.81)     4:13.11 (44.91)     4:57.24 (44.13)     5:41.33 (44.09)
        6:26.36 (45.03)     7:08.53 (42.17)                                        
 52 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                6:59.46    7:09.05        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)     2:02.01 (43.11)     2:46.39 (44.38)
        3:31.12 (44.73)     4:15.88 (44.76)     5:00.69 (44.81)     5:45.42 (44.73)
        6:29.03 (43.61)     7:09.05 (40.02)                                        
 53 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                7:10.96    7:12.61        
                  38.43     1:20.34 (41.91)     2:04.65 (44.31)     2:48.93 (44.28)
        3:33.86 (44.93)     4:18.84 (44.98)     5:04.34 (45.50)     5:50.03 (45.69)
        6:32.99 (42.96)     7:12.61 (39.62)                                        
 54 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                6:44.29    7:16.25        
                  35.56     1:15.66 (40.10)     1:58.00 (42.34)     2:41.90 (43.90)
        3:28.10 (46.20)     4:15.97 (47.87)     5:02.72 (46.75)     5:50.18 (47.46)
        6:36.05 (45.87)     7:16.25 (40.20)                                        
 55 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                6:53.42    7:26.46        
                  36.67     1:19.62 (42.95)     2:05.46 (45.84)     2:51.65 (46.19)
        3:38.24 (46.59)     4:24.15 (45.91)     5:09.99 (45.84)     5:56.00 (46.01)
        6:41.96 (45.96)     7:26.46 (44.50)                                        
 56 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          8:07.30    7:35.19        
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)     2:12.03 (46.28)     2:58.16 (46.13)
        3:45.67 (47.51)     4:32.98 (47.31)     5:20.29 (47.31)     6:05.42 (45.13)
        6:51.30 (45.88)     7:35.19 (43.89)                                        
 57 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                7:32.66    7:40.65        
                  37.69     1:21.68 (43.99)     2:07.87 (46.19)     2:54.72 (46.85)
        3:42.27 (47.55)     4:29.94 (47.67)     5:18.12 (48.18)     6:06.30 (48.18)
        6:54.06 (47.76)     7:40.65 (46.59)                                        
 58 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              8:32.50    7:46.26        
                  39.81     1:25.41 (45.60)     2:12.01 (46.60)     2:59.63 (47.62)
        3:46.91 (47.28)     4:35.56 (48.65)     5:25.33 (49.77)     6:14.27 (48.94)
        7:02.16 (47.89)     7:46.26 (44.10)                                        
 59 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              7:55.90    7:50.90        
                  41.20     1:27.36 (46.16)     2:14.73 (47.37)     3:03.17 (48.44)
        3:51.71 (48.54)     4:40.39 (48.68)     5:30.40 (50.01)     6:18.75 (48.35)
        7:07.58 (48.83)     7:50.90 (43.32)                                        
 60 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              7:54.28    8:03.34        
                  42.66     1:31.34 (48.68)     2:20.96 (49.62)     3:10.63 (49.67)
        4:00.34 (49.71)     4:50.33 (49.99)                             6:30.71 ( )
        7:19.79 (49.08)     8:03.34 (43.55)                                        
 61 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          8:47.51    8:05.63        
                  42.32     1:28.15 (45.83)     2:16.56 (48.41)     3:07.21 (50.65)
        3:58.09 (50.88)     4:49.73 (51.64)     5:41.70 (51.97)     6:33.65 (51.95)
        7:21.64 (47.99)     8:05.63 (43.99)                                        
 62 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                   NT    8:06.06        
                  40.41     1:28.16 (47.75)     2:18.76 (50.60)     3:09.23 (50.47)
        4:00.35 (51.12)     4:49.95 (49.60)     5:40.59 (50.64)     6:31.55 (50.96)
        7:21.98 (50.43)     8:06.06 (44.08)                                        
 63 Comparetto, Charle  16 CFJV-MR                   NT    9:30.61        
                  46.30     1:40.51 (54.21)   2:41.02 (1:00.51)   3:41.85 (1:00.83)
        4:41.33 (59.48)     5:40.79 (59.46)     6:39.47 (58.68)     7:38.17 (58.70)
        8:36.36 (58.19)     9:30.61 (54.25)                                        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              6:52.39         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:12.60        
                  35.51     1:12.60 (37.09)                                        
  2 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:20.82        
                  40.44     1:20.82 (40.38)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:09.17         20  
                  29.37     1:01.95 (32.58)     1:35.95 (34.00)     2:09.17 (33.22)
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:22.55    2:17.00         17  
                  33.24     1:08.03 (34.79)     1:43.30 (35.27)     2:17.00 (33.70)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:19.07    2:17.37         16  
                  31.61     1:06.10 (34.49)     1:42.19 (36.09)     2:17.37 (35.18)
  4 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.86    2:17.66         15  
                  32.54     1:07.97 (35.43)     1:42.98 (35.01)     2:17.66 (34.68)
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.42    2:18.06         14  
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)     1:43.28 (35.62)     2:18.06 (34.78)
  6 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:20.33         13  
                  34.13     1:09.34 (35.21)     1:44.91 (35.57)     2:20.33 (35.42)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:22.45         12  
                  33.57     1:09.02 (35.45)     1:45.62 (36.60)     2:22.45 (36.83)
  8 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:20.99    2:22.54         11  
                  33.65     1:10.66 (37.01)     1:47.64 (36.98)     2:22.54 (34.90)
  9 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:23.08          9  
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)     1:46.61 (36.97)     2:23.08 (36.47)
 10 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:23.69          7  
                  34.24     1:10.80 (36.56)     1:47.77 (36.97)     2:23.69 (35.92)
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:26.19    2:24.30          6  
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:47.00 (37.20)     2:24.30 (37.30)
 12 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:24.39          5  
                  33.88     1:10.55 (36.67)     1:48.57 (38.02)     2:24.39 (35.82)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.99    2:24.46          4  
                  33.12     1:10.19 (37.07)     1:47.92 (37.73)     2:24.46 (36.54)
 14 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:26.05          3  
 15 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:26.28          2  
                  34.17     1:11.34 (37.17)     1:49.55 (38.21)     2:26.28 (36.73)
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.62    2:26.55          1  
                  36.07     1:13.15 (37.08)     1:50.68 (37.53)     2:26.55 (35.87)
 17 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:34.03    2:27.06        
                  34.70     1:12.14 (37.44)     1:50.44 (38.30)     2:27.06 (36.62)
 18 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:27.92        
                  34.95     1:12.09 (37.14)     1:50.42 (38.33)     2:27.92 (37.50)
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.38    2:28.47        
 20 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:34.53    2:31.36        
                  35.90     1:15.24 (39.34)     1:53.81 (38.57)     2:31.36 (37.55)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:31.55        
 22 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.85    2:31.69        
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)     1:52.09 (40.29)     2:31.69 (39.60)
 23 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              2:30.34    2:32.15        
 24 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.12    2:32.80        
                  36.00     1:14.87 (38.87)     1:53.74 (38.87)     2:32.80 (39.06)
 25 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:31.24    2:33.69        
                  36.74     1:15.86 (39.12)     1:55.13 (39.27)     2:33.69 (38.56)
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:36.26    2:33.89        
                  37.14     1:16.42 (39.28)     1:55.85 (39.43)     2:33.89 (38.04)
 27 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:46.37    2:33.94        
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)     1:56.13 (41.31)     2:33.94 (37.81)
 28 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:32.37    2:35.14        
                  36.51     1:15.81 (39.30)     1:55.99 (40.18)     2:35.14 (39.15)
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:35.90        
                  36.08     1:15.03 (38.95)     1:55.71 (40.68)     2:35.90 (40.19)
 30 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:35.80    2:36.71        
                  38.11     1:17.73 (39.62)     1:57.80 (40.07)     2:36.71 (38.91)
 31 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.12    2:38.18        
                  37.69     1:17.99 (40.30)     1:59.05 (41.06)     2:38.18 (39.13)
 32 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.98    2:38.30        
                  35.80     1:15.68 (39.88)     1:57.13 (41.45)     2:38.30 (41.17)
 33 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              2:48.49    2:38.40        
                  38.42     1:18.21 (39.79)     1:59.23 (41.02)     2:38.40 (39.17)
 34 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:39.15    2:38.51        
                  37.32     1:17.60 (40.28)     1:59.14 (41.54)     2:38.51 (39.37)
 35 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:48.97    2:39.08        
                  37.25     1:18.41 (41.16)     1:59.78 (41.37)     2:39.08 (39.30)
 36 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:39.45    2:39.98        
                  33.30     1:09.72 (36.42)     1:55.99 (46.27)     2:39.98 (43.99)
 37 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              2:47.71    2:41.67        
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)     2:00.02 (41.98)     2:41.67 (41.65)
 38 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                2:41.70    2:42.01        
 39 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:43.24    2:42.85        
                  38.52     1:20.50 (41.98)     2:03.42 (42.92)     2:42.85 (39.43)
 40 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              2:42.59    2:43.73        
                  38.41     1:20.78 (42.37)     2:03.48 (42.70)     2:43.73 (40.25)
 41 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              2:57.95    2:50.80        
                  38.79     1:22.10 (43.31)     2:08.32 (46.22)     2:50.80 (42.48)
 42 Beckett, Victoria   15 CFJV-MR              3:04.96    2:50.89        
                  38.91     1:23.71 (44.80)     2:09.51 (45.80)     2:50.89 (41.38)
 43 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                2:55.84    2:51.39        
                  41.55     1:24.90 (43.35)     2:09.90 (45.00)     2:51.39 (41.49)
 44 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.13    2:51.67        
                  39.45     1:22.98 (43.53)     2:07.66 (44.68)     2:51.67 (44.01)
 45 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:51.69        
                  39.56                             2:06.69 ( )     2:51.69 (45.00)
 46 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR              2:54.29    2:56.87        
                  41.21     1:26.10 (44.89)     2:12.25 (46.15)     2:56.87 (44.62)
 47 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:02.95    2:59.57        
                  41.70     1:27.41 (45.71)     2:14.65 (47.24)     2:59.57 (44.92)
 48 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:08.64        
                  43.99     1:33.72 (49.73)   3:08.64 (1:34.92)                    
 49 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          3:28.28    3:09.45        
                  46.13     1:33.92 (47.79)     2:23.52 (49.60)     3:09.45 (45.93)
 50 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:25.81    3:22.35        
                  45.82     1:40.01 (54.19)     2:34.41 (54.40)     3:22.35 (47.94)
 -- Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:11.27         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:55.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.76     1:23.82 (44.06)     2:10.33 (46.51)          DQ (44.39)
 -- Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Harvey, Brianna C   14 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.63     1:47.62 (56.99)     2:47.04 (59.42)          DQ (57.91)
 -- Romero, `           16 KB Makos-MR          4:45.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.45   1:57.86 (1:05.41)   3:04.68 (1:06.82)        DQ (1:07.42)
 -- Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:15.50         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mroczek, Charista S       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:24.52        
                  39.72     1:24.52 (44.80)                                        
  2 Pantaleone, Lauren M      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:26.00        
                  41.06     1:26.00 (44.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:32.19         20  
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)     1:53.08 (39.34)     2:32.19 (39.11)
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:34.05         17  
                                1:12.52 ( )     1:52.40 (39.88)     2:34.05 (41.65)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:38.26         16  
                  36.51     1:16.64 (40.13)     1:58.10 (41.46)     2:38.26 (40.16)
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:42.16         15  
                  36.61     1:17.73 (41.12)     2:00.14 (42.41)     2:42.16 (42.02)
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:37.98    2:42.48         14  
                  34.46     1:14.52 (40.06)     1:58.31 (43.79)     2:42.48 (44.17)
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:42.92         13  
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)     2:01.73 (42.83)     2:42.92 (41.19)
  7 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:42.94         12  
                  37.09     1:18.29 (41.20)     2:00.77 (42.48)     2:42.94 (42.17)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:44.66         11  
                  37.53     1:19.39 (41.86)     2:02.33 (42.94)     2:44.66 (42.33)
  9 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:44.75    2:44.68          9  
                  36.16     1:18.22 (42.06)     2:01.34 (43.12)     2:44.68 (43.34)
 10 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:48.84    2:44.97          7  
                  37.97     1:20.71 (42.74)     2:02.95 (42.24)     2:44.97 (42.02)
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:47.67          6  
                  36.44     1:19.03 (42.59)     2:03.05 (44.02)     2:47.67 (44.62)
 12 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:53.27    2:49.06          5  
                  38.35     1:21.47 (43.12)     2:05.62 (44.15)     2:49.06 (43.44)
 13 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:48.65    2:49.56          4  
                  38.72     1:21.89 (43.17)     2:06.01 (44.12)     2:49.56 (43.55)
 14 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.34    2:49.67          3  
                  39.12     1:23.00 (43.88)     2:07.45 (44.45)     2:49.67 (42.22)
 15 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              3:02.33    2:50.01          2  
                  38.51     1:22.65 (44.14)     2:06.90 (44.25)     2:50.01 (43.11)
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:50.73          1  
                  38.63     1:22.40 (43.77)     2:07.45 (45.05)     2:50.73 (43.28)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:57.81    2:50.96        
                  39.21     1:23.03 (43.82)     2:07.18 (44.15)     2:50.96 (43.78)
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:51.84    2:52.02        
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)     2:09.39 (45.39)     2:52.02 (42.63)
 19 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:47.08    2:52.29        
                  38.54     1:22.34 (43.80)     2:06.91 (44.57)     2:52.29 (45.38)
 20 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:51.22    2:53.35        
                  38.66     1:22.17 (43.51)     2:08.24 (46.07)     2:53.35 (45.11)
 21 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:52.21    2:53.58        
                  40.14     1:24.62 (44.48)     2:09.79 (45.17)     2:53.58 (43.79)
 22 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.67    2:53.82        
                  38.29     1:21.05 (42.76)     2:06.78 (45.73)     2:53.82 (47.04)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          3:01.27    2:54.77        
                  38.73     1:23.55 (44.82)     2:09.45 (45.90)     2:54.77 (45.32)
 24 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:55.63        
                  39.72     1:25.40 (45.68)     2:11.56 (46.16)     2:55.63 (44.07)
 25 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.12    2:55.68        
                  39.57     1:23.86 (44.29)     2:10.68 (46.82)     2:55.68 (45.00)
 26 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          3:03.44    3:00.23        
                  42.69     1:28.83 (46.14)     2:14.96 (46.13)     3:00.23 (45.27)
 27 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.92        
                  41.97     1:27.59 (45.62)     2:14.04 (46.45)     3:00.92 (46.88)
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:01.36        
                  39.65     1:25.51 (45.86)     2:13.62 (48.11)     3:01.36 (47.74)
 29 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          3:02.02    3:01.47        
                  41.94     1:28.04 (46.10)     2:15.18 (47.14)     3:01.47 (46.29)
 30 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:59.97    3:02.16        
                  40.77     1:26.98 (46.21)     2:14.76 (47.78)     3:02.16 (47.40)
 31 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:56.28    3:02.82        
                  40.90     1:27.27 (46.37)     2:15.15 (47.88)     3:02.82 (47.67)
 32 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    3:03.30        
                  40.18     1:26.34 (46.16)     2:14.36 (48.02)     3:03.30 (48.94)
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              3:01.10    3:03.56        
                  39.86     1:26.42 (46.56)     2:15.37 (48.95)     3:03.56 (48.19)
 34 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.12    3:03.66        
                  42.33     1:29.51 (47.18)     2:17.04 (47.53)     3:03.66 (46.62)
 35 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              3:15.29    3:04.74        
                  39.92     1:28.70 (48.78)     2:17.80 (49.10)     3:04.74 (46.94)
 36 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:10.09    3:05.33        
                  41.25     1:27.70 (46.45)     2:16.44 (48.74)     3:05.33 (48.89)
 37 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              3:13.63    3:07.15        
                  41.16     1:29.72 (48.56)     2:19.14 (49.42)     3:07.15 (48.01)
 38 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          3:12.55    3:08.71        
                  44.22     1:33.13 (48.91)     2:22.14 (49.01)     3:08.71 (46.57)
 39 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              3:05.68    3:10.21        
                  43.73     1:32.08 (48.35)     2:21.54 (49.46)     3:10.21 (48.67)
 40 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:56.57    3:10.73        
                  41.77     1:29.78 (48.01)     2:21.17 (51.39)     3:10.73 (49.56)
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:16.43    3:14.12        
                  43.63     1:33.27 (49.64)     2:24.18 (50.91)     3:14.12 (49.94)
 42 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:13.82    3:14.16        
                  43.16     1:32.87 (49.71)     2:24.25 (51.38)     3:14.16 (49.91)
 43 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR              3:13.36    3:14.88        
                  44.27     1:34.07 (49.80)     2:25.08 (51.01)     3:14.88 (49.80)
 44 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              3:07.24    3:16.65        
                  42.12     1:32.06 (49.94)     2:25.03 (52.97)     3:16.65 (51.62)
 45 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:17.06    3:20.15        
                  45.51     1:37.42 (51.91)     2:29.70 (52.28)     3:20.15 (50.45)
 46 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              3:24.07    3:23.72        
                  46.11     1:40.69 (54.58)     2:32.69 (52.00)     3:23.72 (51.03)
 47 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:57.01    3:27.38        
                  48.43     1:42.29 (53.86)     2:36.03 (53.74)     3:27.38 (51.35)
 48 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          3:18.97    3:27.45        
                  44.20     1:37.35 (53.15)     2:32.90 (55.55)     3:27.45 (54.55)
 49 Comparetto, Charle  16 CFJV-MR              3:48.21    3:28.56        
                  45.31     1:35.92 (50.61)     2:32.45 (56.53)     3:28.56 (56.11)
 50 Beckett, Victoria   15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:28.79        
                  48.05     1:41.30 (53.25)     2:38.98 (57.68)     3:28.79 (49.81)
 51 Harvey, Brianna C   14 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:44.64        
 52 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:49.69    3:46.59        
                  48.88   1:49.67 (1:00.79)   2:49.92 (1:00.25)     3:46.59 (56.67)
 53 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              3:49.16    3:47.89        
                  50.43     1:48.24 (57.81)   2:48.43 (1:00.19)     3:47.89 (59.46)
 54 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR                   NT    4:14.78        
                  57.67   2:04.02 (1:06.35)   3:10.47 (1:06.45)   4:14.78 (1:04.31)
 -- Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          3:18.39         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  46.08     1:36.95 (50.87)     2:30.77 (53.82)          DQ (51.52)
 -- Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:45.47         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:24.54        
                  40.59     1:24.54 (43.95)                                        
  2 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:28.61        
                  38.86     1:28.61 (49.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.82    2:19.92         20  
                  30.67     1:06.26 (35.59)     1:42.71 (36.45)     2:19.92 (37.21)
  2 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.99    2:22.43         17  
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:45.02 (36.90)     2:22.43 (37.41)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:23.05         16  
                  30.86     1:05.40 (34.54)     1:43.18 (37.78)     2:23.05 (39.87)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:23.08         15  
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)     1:45.23 (37.06)     2:23.08 (37.85)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.72    2:25.72         14  
                  31.90     1:08.46 (36.56)     1:47.53 (39.07)     2:25.72 (38.19)
  6 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:25.73         13  
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:48.37 (37.78)     2:25.73 (37.36)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:25.63    2:26.18         12  
                  30.49     1:06.72 (36.23)     1:46.34 (39.62)     2:26.18 (39.84)
  8 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:23.03    2:27.84         11  
                  30.69     1:06.57 (35.88)     1:46.95 (40.38)     2:27.84 (40.89)
  9 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:33.55    2:32.44          9  
                                1:13.34 ( )     1:54.82 (41.48)     2:32.44 (37.62)
 10 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:34.76    2:33.54          7  
                  33.13     1:12.07 (38.94)     1:54.66 (42.59)     2:33.54 (38.88)
 11 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:34.41          6  
                  31.17     1:07.80 (36.63)     1:49.80 (42.00)     2:34.41 (44.61)
 12 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:33.19    2:34.44          5  
                  32.67     1:10.85 (38.18)     1:51.42 (40.57)     2:34.44 (43.02)
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:34.96          4  
                  32.73     1:11.86 (39.13)     1:54.11 (42.25)     2:34.96 (40.85)
 14 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:35.50    2:35.66          3  
                  32.65     1:11.96 (39.31)     1:53.57 (41.61)     2:35.66 (42.09)
 15 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.71    2:36.49          2  
                  33.47     1:13.64 (40.17)     1:56.31 (42.67)     2:36.49 (40.18)
 16 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:45.30    2:37.86          1  
                  32.76     1:12.62 (39.86)     1:55.05 (42.43)     2:37.86 (42.81)
 17 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:30.47    2:37.90        
                  31.64     1:09.53 (37.89)     1:51.74 (42.21)     2:37.90 (46.16)
 18 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.32    2:38.51        
                  34.38     1:14.45 (40.07)     1:55.29 (40.84)     2:38.51 (43.22)
 19 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:38.87        
                  33.03     1:14.14 (41.11)     1:56.50 (42.36)     2:38.87 (42.37)
 20 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:56.13    2:38.94        
                  34.40     1:15.58 (41.18)     1:58.73 (43.15)     2:38.94 (40.21)
 21 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:42.23    2:39.90        
                  34.99     1:15.94 (40.95)     1:58.45 (42.51)     2:39.90 (41.45)
 22 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:32.11    2:43.84        
                                1:15.24 ( )     1:59.84 (44.60)     2:43.84 (44.00)
 23 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              3:01.14    2:44.17        
                  33.25     1:13.91 (40.66)     1:59.66 (45.75)     2:44.17 (44.51)
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:48.84    2:44.41        
                  33.21     1:16.72 (43.51)     2:02.28 (45.56)     2:44.41 (42.13)
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:57.23    2:45.56        
                  33.25     1:14.63 (41.38)     2:00.53 (45.90)     2:45.56 (45.03)
 26 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:53.47    2:45.75        
                  35.05     1:17.26 (42.21)     2:00.85 (43.59)     2:45.75 (44.90)
 27 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:45.05    2:46.11        
                  35.36     1:19.16 (43.80)     2:03.95 (44.79)     2:46.11 (42.16)
 28 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:50.67    2:46.27        
                  34.06     1:15.96 (41.90)     2:01.23 (45.27)     2:46.27 (45.04)
 29 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                3:05.39    2:49.41        
                  34.99     1:18.21 (43.22)     2:03.97 (45.76)     2:49.41 (45.44)
 30 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.60        
                  36.30     1:19.74 (43.44)     2:05.72 (45.98)     2:51.60 (45.88)
 31 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:53.26        
                  35.76     1:19.02 (43.26)     2:05.45 (46.43)     2:53.26 (47.81)
 32 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              2:43.27    2:53.66        
                  33.85     1:17.67 (43.82)     2:05.26 (47.59)     2:53.66 (48.40)
 33 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:55.69    2:56.55        
                  36.23     1:20.76 (44.53)     2:08.19 (47.43)     2:56.55 (48.36)
 34 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              3:05.07    2:58.32        
                  36.25     1:19.92 (43.67)     2:09.10 (49.18)     2:58.32 (49.22)
 35 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                3:02.46    2:59.43        
                  39.72     1:26.01 (46.29)     2:15.06 (49.05)     2:59.43 (44.37)
 36 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                2:53.77    2:59.74        
                  39.59     1:26.38 (46.79)     2:14.42 (48.04)     2:59.74 (45.32)
 37 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                3:09.28    3:00.43        
                  38.02     1:23.49 (45.47)     2:12.14 (48.65)     3:00.43 (48.29)
 38 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:00.51        
                  41.20     1:27.26 (46.06)     2:15.82 (48.56)     3:00.51 (44.69)
 39 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:02.64        
                  39.36     1:23.54 (44.18)     2:12.80 (49.26)     3:02.64 (49.84)
 40 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:12.40    3:11.54        
                  38.16     1:23.39 (45.23)     2:15.71 (52.32)     3:11.54 (55.83)
 41 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              3:12.56    3:12.47        
                  37.73     1:25.42 (47.69)     2:17.99 (52.57)     3:12.47 (54.48)
 42 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:13.54        
                  39.89     1:28.98 (49.09)     2:21.32 (52.34)     3:13.54 (52.22)
 43 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:49.00    3:13.57        
                  39.78     1:29.69 (49.91)     2:22.16 (52.47)     3:13.57 (51.41)
 44 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              3:23.85    3:21.94        
                  42.33     1:33.45 (51.12)     2:29.06 (55.61)     3:21.94 (52.88)
 45 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                3:14.99    3:22.91        
                  40.19     1:30.86 (50.67)     2:26.70 (55.84)     3:22.91 (56.21)
 46 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:24.73        
                  42.20     1:34.42 (52.22)     2:30.04 (55.62)     3:24.73 (54.69)
 47 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:25.33    3:25.72        
                  41.76     1:32.85 (51.09)     2:28.91 (56.06)     3:25.72 (56.81)
 48 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:29.70        
                  44.65     1:39.03 (54.38)     2:34.55 (55.52)     3:29.70 (55.15)
 49 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:36.25        
                  45.97     1:39.73 (53.76)     2:37.24 (57.51)     3:36.25 (59.01)
 50 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          4:08.03    3:38.90        
                  47.31     1:42.66 (55.35)     2:40.97 (58.31)     3:38.90 (57.93)
 51 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:42.01        
                  43.86     1:41.25 (57.39)   2:42.54 (1:01.29)     3:42.01 (59.47)
 52 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:01.05        
                  48.81   1:50.69 (1:01.88)   2:56.93 (1:06.24)   4:01.05 (1:04.12)
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:16.33         20  
                  30.17     1:05.02 (34.85)     1:45.25 (40.23)     2:16.33 (31.08)
  2 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:18.81         17  
                  29.21     1:05.20 (35.99)     1:46.32 (41.12)     2:18.81 (32.49)
  3 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:19.65         16  
                  30.66     1:06.95 (36.29)     1:46.83 (39.88)     2:19.65 (32.82)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:15.19    2:21.07         15  
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)     1:48.22 (42.11)     2:21.07 (32.85)
  5 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.92    2:21.46         14  
                  31.52     1:08.65 (37.13)     1:50.66 (42.01)     2:21.46 (30.80)
  6 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.54    2:21.65         13  
                  31.38     1:09.51 (38.13)     1:49.03 (39.52)     2:21.65 (32.62)
  7 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:22.37         12  
                  30.91     1:06.81 (35.90)     1:49.92 (43.11)     2:22.37 (32.45)
  8 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.90    2:22.43         11  
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:51.15 (44.96)     2:22.43 (31.28)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:22.45          9  
                  31.80     1:10.18 (38.38)     1:51.51 (41.33)     2:22.45 (30.94)
 10 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:25.83    2:23.01          7  
                  32.57     1:08.26 (35.69)     1:51.00 (42.74)     2:23.01 (32.01)
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:26.21    2:23.49          6  
                  31.52     1:08.87 (37.35)     1:49.84 (40.97)     2:23.49 (33.65)
 12 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:25.78    2:25.59          5  
                  30.78     1:07.54 (36.76)     1:52.45 (44.91)     2:25.59 (33.14)
 13 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:29.43    2:25.84          4  
                  29.85     1:05.99 (36.14)     1:50.99 (45.00)     2:25.84 (34.85)
 14 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:26.33          3  
                  31.83     1:08.50 (36.67)     1:51.77 (43.27)     2:26.33 (34.56)
 15 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:26.60          2  
                  30.36     1:07.07 (36.71)     1:53.96 (46.89)     2:26.60 (32.64)
 16 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:28.82    2:26.74          1  
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)     1:54.28 (43.11)     2:26.74 (32.46)
 17 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.87    2:27.53        
                  31.07     1:07.54 (36.47)     1:54.26 (46.72)     2:27.53 (33.27)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:27.56        
                  31.49     1:08.49 (37.00)     1:53.79 (45.30)     2:27.56 (33.77)
 19 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:27.19    2:28.28        
                  32.92     1:09.00 (36.08)     1:53.43 (44.43)     2:28.28 (34.85)
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:28.56        
                  33.30     1:10.78 (37.48)     1:57.35 (46.57)     2:28.56 (31.21)
 21 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:28.94        
                  32.77     1:09.38 (36.61)     1:56.26 (46.88)     2:28.94 (32.68)
 22 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:30.12        
                  33.10     1:13.69 (40.59)     1:57.62 (43.93)     2:30.12 (32.50)
 23 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:27.38    2:30.58        
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)     1:54.50 (41.58)     2:30.58 (36.08)
 24 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:36.50    2:30.96        
                  33.06     1:13.55 (40.49)     1:57.54 (43.99)     2:30.96 (33.42)
 25 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:32.17        
                  31.17     1:11.87 (40.70)     1:58.40 (46.53)     2:32.17 (33.77)
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:34.68    2:32.29        
                  32.16     1:13.28 (41.12)     1:58.90 (45.62)     2:32.29 (33.39)
 27 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:33.01        
                  32.91     1:12.04 (39.13)     1:58.14 (46.10)     2:33.01 (34.87)
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:33.30        
                  32.84     1:10.85 (38.01)     1:58.05 (47.20)     2:33.30 (35.25)
 29 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.96    2:33.90        
                  32.49     1:11.99 (39.50)     1:59.04 (47.05)     2:33.90 (34.86)
 30 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:34.72        
                  33.42     1:11.47 (38.05)     1:59.85 (48.38)     2:34.72 (34.87)
 31 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:39.26    2:34.99        
                  32.23     1:14.37 (42.14)     2:01.07 (46.70)     2:34.99 (33.92)
 32 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:38.47    2:36.11        
                  33.69     1:14.85 (41.16)     2:01.32 (46.47)     2:36.11 (34.79)
 33 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:38.46        
                  34.73     1:16.16 (41.43)     2:03.50 (47.34)     2:38.46 (34.96)
 34 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:42.24    2:39.46        
                  34.27     1:15.42 (41.15)     2:02.83 (47.41)     2:39.46 (36.63)
 35 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:38.51    2:40.14        
                  35.58     1:18.78 (43.20)     2:06.30 (47.52)     2:40.14 (33.84)
 36 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:38.25    2:40.62        
                  35.05     1:17.16 (42.11)     2:04.85 (47.69)     2:40.62 (35.77)
 37 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.10    2:40.70        
                  34.65     1:14.09 (39.44)     2:00.38 (46.29)     2:40.70 (40.32)
 38 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:40.96    2:40.98        
                  35.13     1:15.93 (40.80)     2:04.76 (48.83)     2:40.98 (36.22)
 39 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          2:44.18    2:41.18        
                  33.79     1:15.62 (41.83)     2:04.12 (48.50)     2:41.18 (37.06)
 40 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              2:36.86    2:41.70        
                  33.12     1:12.31 (39.19)     2:06.56 (54.25)     2:41.70 (35.14)
 41 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                2:42.20    2:42.97        
                  34.97     1:16.59 (41.62)     2:04.70 (48.11)     2:42.97 (38.27)
 42 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:53.68    2:45.61        
                  35.27     1:18.50 (43.23)     2:08.14 (49.64)     2:45.61 (37.47)
 43 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.29    2:45.80        
                  37.83     1:18.51 (40.68)     2:10.14 (51.63)     2:45.80 (35.66)
 44 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                2:50.07    2:45.90        
                  36.74     1:18.58 (41.84)     2:08.64 (50.06)     2:45.90 (37.26)
 45 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                2:49.53    2:47.54        
                  38.23     1:20.86 (42.63)     2:12.87 (52.01)     2:47.54 (34.67)
 46 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:48.52        
                  39.59     1:25.61 (46.02)     2:11.88 (46.27)     2:48.52 (36.64)
 47 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:47.12    2:48.55        
                  37.50     1:20.65 (43.15)     2:10.47 (49.82)     2:48.55 (38.08)
 48 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                2:37.33    2:49.74        
                  38.54     1:21.18 (42.64)     2:15.10 (53.92)     2:49.74 (34.64)
 49 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                2:41.46    2:49.89        
                  38.62     1:20.14 (41.52)     2:09.57 (49.43)     2:49.89 (40.32)
 50 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              2:49.51    2:49.92        
                  37.68     1:19.96 (42.28)     2:11.74 (51.78)     2:49.92 (38.18)
 51 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              2:52.86    2:50.27        
                  37.59     1:20.19 (42.60)     2:12.90 (52.71)     2:50.27 (37.37)
 52 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              2:58.05    2:52.92        
                  36.73     1:17.53 (40.80)     2:17.00 (59.47)     2:52.92 (35.92)
 53 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:54.13    2:53.89        
                  36.69     1:21.91 (45.22)     2:13.24 (51.33)     2:53.89 (40.65)
 54 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                2:54.93    2:55.49        
                  41.07     1:24.19 (43.12)     2:17.64 (53.45)     2:55.49 (37.85)
 55 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:56.65        
                  41.13     1:27.65 (46.52)     2:17.71 (50.06)     2:56.65 (38.94)
 56 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR              2:55.72    2:58.61        
                  43.30     1:27.80 (44.50)     2:18.85 (51.05)     2:58.61 (39.76)
 57 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                2:55.94    3:00.66        
                  41.82     1:26.44 (44.62)     2:19.60 (53.16)     3:00.66 (41.06)
 58 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              2:55.18    3:00.88        
                  41.12     1:27.98 (46.86)     2:20.52 (52.54)     3:00.88 (40.36)
 59 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:47.57    3:01.91        
                  37.88     1:25.41 (47.53)     2:18.35 (52.94)     3:01.91 (43.56)
 60 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:13.29    3:16.16        
                  47.87     1:36.17 (48.30)     2:29.42 (53.25)     3:16.16 (46.74)
 61 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:17.82    3:24.09        
                  47.40     1:35.78 (48.38)   2:40.64 (1:04.86)     3:24.09 (43.45)
 62 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:28.09    3:32.66        
                  52.19     1:46.43 (54.24)   2:48.67 (1:02.24)     3:32.66 (43.99)
 -- Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:24.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  46.56     1:36.40 (49.84)     2:35.96 (59.56)          DQ (45.56)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:55.22         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          5:03.55    4:56.81         17  
                  30.86     1:06.31 (35.45)     1:44.52 (38.21)     2:24.39 (39.87)
        3:06.47 (42.08)     3:49.61 (43.14)     4:23.89 (34.28)     4:56.81 (32.92)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          4:49.78    4:56.98         16  
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:45.17 (37.93)     2:22.82 (37.65)
        3:06.08 (43.26)     3:49.24 (43.16)     4:23.63 (34.39)     4:56.98 (33.35)
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              5:08.59    4:58.97         15  
                                                    1:59.06 ( )                    
            3:07.87 ( )     3:51.26 (43.39)     4:25.52 (34.26)     4:58.97 (33.45)
  5 NG, Sydney          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:58.85    4:59.43         14  
                  32.91     1:09.36 (36.45)     1:46.02 (36.66)     2:21.55 (35.53)
        3:08.04 (46.49)     3:52.82 (44.78)     4:26.92 (34.10)     4:59.43 (32.51)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              5:21.55    5:02.38         13  
                  31.45     1:08.03 (36.58)     1:47.07 (39.04)     2:25.38 (38.31)
        3:11.89 (46.51)     3:57.32 (45.43)     4:30.64 (33.32)     5:02.38 (31.74)
  7 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:03.32         12  
                  31.66     1:08.38 (36.72)     1:48.85 (40.47)     2:28.37 (39.52)
        3:09.39 (41.02)     3:53.41 (44.02)     4:29.45 (36.04)     5:03.32 (33.87)
  8 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          5:18.93    5:04.48         11  
                  31.53     1:08.98 (37.45)     1:47.68 (38.70)     2:24.57 (36.89)
        3:08.04 (43.47)     3:52.22 (44.18)     4:29.49 (37.27)     5:04.48 (34.99)
  9 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:04.96    5:05.02          9  
                  32.15     1:08.68 (36.53)     1:48.62 (39.94)     2:27.91 (39.29)
        3:09.77 (41.86)     3:52.98 (43.21)     4:29.30 (36.32)     5:05.02 (35.72)
 10 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              4:52.85    5:05.30          7  
                  31.37     1:08.70 (37.33)     1:48.04 (39.34)     2:26.06 (38.02)
        3:11.76 (45.70)     3:58.13 (46.37)     4:32.15 (34.02)     5:05.30 (33.15)
 11 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          4:57.72    5:08.51          6  
                  32.50     1:11.45 (38.95)     1:51.62 (40.17)     2:31.14 (39.52)
        3:14.67 (43.53)     3:59.35 (44.68)     4:34.24 (34.89)     5:08.51 (34.27)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:14.12    5:09.07          5  
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)     1:47.89 (38.58)     2:26.60 (38.71)
        3:13.63 (47.03)     4:00.88 (47.25)     4:34.83 (33.95)     5:09.07 (34.24)
 13 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              4:50.78    5:11.06          4  
                  30.70     1:06.76 (36.06)     1:47.70 (40.94)     2:27.49 (39.79)
        3:12.56 (45.07)     3:58.54 (45.98)     4:34.79 (36.25)     5:11.06 (36.27)
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          5:11.95    5:11.67          3  
 15 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              5:16.52    5:11.89          2  
                  32.85     1:12.51 (39.66)     1:50.54 (38.03)     2:29.17 (38.63)
        3:15.60 (46.43)     4:00.47 (44.87)     4:37.63 (37.16)     5:11.89 (34.26)
 16 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:12.07    5:13.02          1  
                  32.02     1:11.03 (39.01)     1:50.74 (39.71)     2:30.62 (39.88)
        3:17.03 (46.41)     4:01.70 (44.67)     4:37.24 (35.54)     5:13.02 (35.78)
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              5:16.84    5:13.32        
                  31.90     1:12.33 (40.43)     1:51.61 (39.28)     2:29.70 (38.09)
        3:11.43 (41.73)     3:57.98 (46.55)     4:36.97 (38.99)     5:13.32 (36.35)
 18 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          5:25.44    5:16.26        
                  32.52     1:11.64 (39.12)     1:52.34 (40.70)     2:33.46 (41.12)
        3:20.12 (46.66)     4:06.13 (46.01)     4:41.77 (35.64)     5:16.26 (34.49)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                5:18.17    5:16.38        
 20 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:18.12    5:17.56        
                  29.62     1:04.80 (35.18)     1:46.71 (41.91)     2:28.95 (42.24)
        3:17.76 (48.81)     4:06.22 (48.46)     4:41.66 (35.44)     5:17.56 (35.90)
 21 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          5:17.57    5:18.87        
 22 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              5:27.28    5:18.91        
                  32.21     1:12.34 (40.13)     1:54.05 (41.71)     2:34.85 (40.80)
        3:17.93 (43.08)     4:03.58 (45.65)     4:41.38 (37.80)     5:18.91 (37.53)
 23 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              5:20.11    5:20.02        
                  33.48     1:15.24 (41.76)     1:56.73 (41.49)     2:37.75 (41.02)
        3:23.11 (45.36)     4:09.92 (46.81)     4:46.31 (36.39)     5:20.02 (33.71)
 24 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:30.48    5:21.40        
                  33.90     1:12.61 (38.71)     1:53.34 (40.73)     2:33.50 (40.16)
        3:20.63 (47.13)     4:08.73 (48.10)     4:46.19 (37.46)     5:21.40 (35.21)
 25 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:10.41    5:23.18        
                  33.90     1:14.85 (40.95)     1:54.43 (39.58)     2:32.96 (38.53)
        3:22.68 (49.72)     4:11.25 (48.57)     4:47.99 (36.74)     5:23.18 (35.19)
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              5:31.35    5:27.14        
 27 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:12.30    5:32.67        
                  35.09     1:18.03 (42.94)     2:01.91 (43.88)     2:44.08 (42.17)
        3:29.01 (44.93)     4:15.13 (46.12)     4:54.80 (39.67)     5:32.67 (37.87)
 28 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              5:34.96    5:35.01        
                  33.24     1:13.18 (39.94)     1:57.34 (44.16)     2:39.59 (42.25)
        3:29.42 (49.83)     4:20.69 (51.27)     4:59.38 (38.69)     5:35.01 (35.63)
 29 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              5:29.81    5:37.49        
 30 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              5:40.46    5:38.85        
                  34.73     1:21.63 (46.90)     2:03.55 (41.92)     2:44.33 (40.78)
        3:32.69 (48.36)     4:22.72 (50.03)     5:02.41 (39.69)     5:38.85 (36.44)
 31 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          5:45.21    5:39.30        
                  36.65     1:21.98 (45.33)     2:06.30 (44.32)     2:48.17 (41.87)
        3:37.96 (49.79)     4:25.94 (47.98)     5:03.93 (37.99)     5:39.30 (35.37)
 32 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              5:54.38    5:41.21        
 33 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              5:49.55    5:42.64        
 34 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                5:45.93    5:47.29        
                  35.78     1:17.93 (42.15)     2:01.96 (44.03)     2:45.36 (43.40)
        3:34.35 (48.99)     4:23.80 (49.45)     5:06.06 (42.26)     5:47.29 (41.23)
 35 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                5:40.94    5:50.36        
                  34.24     1:15.62 (41.38)     2:00.99 (45.37)     2:47.01 (46.02)
        3:37.35 (50.34)     4:29.38 (52.03)     5:11.19 (41.81)     5:50.36 (39.17)
 36 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:56.85        
                  38.87     1:26.90 (48.03)     2:14.32 (47.42)     3:00.18 (45.86)
        3:47.77 (47.59)     4:36.25 (48.48)     5:16.40 (40.15)     5:56.85 (40.45)
 37 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                5:52.32    5:58.46        
                  38.51     1:28.57 (50.06)     2:13.92 (45.35)     2:59.46 (45.54)
        3:48.61 (49.15)     4:39.01 (50.40)     5:20.63 (41.62)     5:58.46 (37.83)
 38 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                6:13.17    6:01.15        
                  40.15     1:26.19 (46.04)     2:11.59 (45.40)     2:54.36 (42.77)
        3:46.52 (52.16)     4:38.91 (52.39)     5:20.66 (41.75)     6:01.15 (40.49)
 39 Morgante, Brianna   16 CFJV-MR              6:04.98    6:05.69        
                  37.04     1:24.33 (47.29)     2:10.49 (46.16)     2:56.38 (45.89)
        3:48.69 (52.31)     4:42.51 (53.82)     5:24.37 (41.86)     6:05.69 (41.32)
 40 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              6:29.10    6:10.95        
                  36.69     1:19.80 (43.11)                             2:46.18 ( )
      3:47.83 (1:01.65)   4:50.63 (1:02.80)     5:33.15 (42.52)     6:10.95 (37.80)
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:11.76        
                  36.25     1:22.91 (46.66)     2:10.22 (47.31)     2:55.52 (45.30)
        3:50.68 (55.16)     4:45.27 (54.59)     5:29.26 (43.99)     6:11.76 (42.50)
 42 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              6:11.30    6:20.40        
                  41.28     1:32.80 (51.52)     2:21.97 (49.17)     3:10.23 (48.26)
        4:04.82 (54.59)     4:59.98 (55.16)     5:40.76 (40.78)     6:20.40 (39.64)
 43 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              6:15.73    6:23.79        
                  42.61     1:36.71 (54.10)     2:26.60 (49.89)     3:15.19 (48.59)
        4:07.47 (52.28)     4:59.94 (52.47)     5:43.50 (43.56)     6:23.79 (40.29)
 44 Feighery, Caitlin   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:27.45        
 45 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:44.79        
                  45.92     1:40.67 (54.75)     2:30.55 (49.88)     3:17.59 (47.04)
        4:13.74 (56.15)     5:09.06 (55.32)     5:56.28 (47.22)     6:44.79 (48.51)
 46 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR               NT    6:53.32        
                  47.05     1:46.77 (59.72)     2:38.23 (51.46)     3:29.29 (51.06)
        4:26.19 (56.90)     5:22.27 (56.08)     6:09.58 (47.31)     6:53.32 (43.74)
 47 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:06.53        
                  47.29     1:42.37 (55.08)     2:32.36 (49.99)     3:22.15 (49.79)
      4:28.71 (1:06.56)   5:34.26 (1:05.55)     6:21.46 (47.20)     7:06.53 (45.07)
 48 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:38.23        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.87    1:45.74         40  
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
     3) Phang, Yee C 15                 4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  28.75       54.35 (25.60)     1:20.43 (26.08)     1:45.74 (25.31)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.22    1:46.15         34  
     1) Garces, Tessa J 15              2) Bryce, Jane 13                 
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      4) Parry, Nicole A 14             
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.39    1:46.33         32  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Falcao, Nicole 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  27.55       54.27 (26.72)     1:20.24 (25.97)     1:46.33 (26.09)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:48.00    1:47.21         30  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 16          2) Adams, Skylar R 14             
     3) Dillon, Claire 15               4) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
                  26.78       53.61 (26.83)     1:20.81 (27.20)     1:47.21 (26.40)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:47.40    1:51.33         28  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 13             4) NG, Jasmine 13                 
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:10.00    1:54.45         26  
     1) Mah, Erin J 15                  2) Morgante, Brianna M 16         
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) MacDonald, Sarah A 13          
                  29.31       57.52 (28.21)     1:25.82 (28.30)     1:54.45 (28.63)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.20    1:56.32         24  
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Romano, Nicole P 14            
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  29.34       59.52 (30.18)     1:30.15 (30.63)     1:56.32 (26.17)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:08.00    2:05.67         22  
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 11           2) O'Keefe, Lauren M 12           
     3) Gangemi, Samantha R 13          4) Monti, Gabrielle R 11          
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:49.25         NS        
     1) Lou, Jessica 16                 2) Almeida, Gabriela 14           
     3) Lou, Erica 14                   4) Bay, Alexandria M 15           
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.62    1:55.48         40  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 13             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                  28.47     1:01.63 (33.16)     1:29.73 (28.10)     1:55.48 (25.75)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.03    1:55.98         34  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 15                 4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  30.58     1:02.32 (31.74)     1:31.17 (28.85)     1:55.98 (24.81)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:57.00    1:58.83         32  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  30.22     1:02.88 (32.66)     1:33.16 (30.28)     1:58.83 (25.67)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:00.18    2:02.86         30  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 13            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Lou, Erica 14                  
                  31.13     1:05.90 (34.77)     1:34.51 (28.61)     2:02.86 (28.35)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.47    2:03.78         28  
     1) Bryce, Jane 13                  2) Parry, Nicole A 14             
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17      4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  31.15     1:06.38 (35.23)     1:36.78 (30.40)     2:03.78 (27.00)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:05.53    2:06.41         26  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Elmassry, Jasmine 14           
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Zielinski, Kinga 15            
                  32.36     1:07.65 (35.29)     1:37.73 (30.08)     2:06.41 (28.68)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    2:08.12         24  
     1) Mah, Erin J 15                  2) Mante, Joanne 15               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 13           4) Morgante, Brianna M 16         
                  33.22     1:10.07 (36.85)     1:40.51 (30.44)     2:08.12 (27.61)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:18.45    2:13.47         22  
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 13             2) Kabbez, Renee T 13             
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 13           4) Owen, Alyssa R 13              
                  33.39     1:11.67 (38.28)     1:44.51 (32.84)     2:13.47 (28.96)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.35    2:13.78         18  
     1) Hafez, Liela A 14               2) Wong, Samantha H 13            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 13                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 13           
                  36.06     1:15.61 (39.55)     1:46.02 (30.41)     2:13.78 (27.76)
 10 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                        2:17.64    2:15.03         14  
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 11           2) Bianco, Sara E 15              
     3) Kosoff, Zora R 17               4) Gold, Kate R 15                
                  34.16     1:10.51 (36.35)     1:46.41 (35.90)     2:15.03 (28.62)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:26.03    2:16.78         12  
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 14               2) Gangemi, Samantha R 13         
     3) Shen, Alexandra 13              4) Marsillo, Victoria N 13        
                  34.17     1:14.97 (40.80)     1:47.21 (32.24)     2:16.78 (29.57)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.87    2:17.80         10  
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Romano, Nicole P 14            
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13         4) McIver, Bianca W 11            
                  32.57     1:11.48 (38.91)     1:44.85 (33.37)     2:17.80 (32.95)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            37.20      33.37         20  
  2 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                34.35      33.88         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            34.22      34.04         16  
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                37.72      35.51         15  
  5 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                39.82      36.09         14  
  6 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.74      36.29         13  
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      39.27         12  
  8 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                41.35      39.36         11  
  9 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            40.51      39.42          9  
 10 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                41.61      39.77          7  
 11 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                40.38      40.24          6  
 12 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                41.66      40.54          5  
 13 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR                43.59      40.59          4  
 14 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                44.34      42.11          3  
 15 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                39.80      43.83          2  
 16 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                44.67      44.87          1  
 17 Shpuza, Arian        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.13      44.88        
 18 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR            42.77      45.48        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.17      46.04        
 20 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR                50.19      46.98        
 21 Arguedas, Oscar D    8 RedTails-MR            46.72      47.80        
 22 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.76        
 23 Ioselevich, Arie     7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.46      51.66        
 23 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      51.66        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            46.40      53.30        
 26 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT      54.49        
 27 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            40.14      54.51        
 28 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      56.50        
 29 Rosado, Fausto       8 KB Makos-MR               NT      56.56        
 30 Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR              1:00.36    1:03.09        
 31 Saner, Philippe M    7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.33        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:14.21         20  
                  35.75     1:14.21 (38.46)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:16.58         17  
                  37.15     1:16.58 (39.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:19.13    1:17.87         16  
                  37.88     1:17.87 (39.99)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:21.86    1:18.71         15  
                  38.30     1:18.71 (40.41)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:28.44    1:20.75         14  
                  37.33     1:20.75 (43.42)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.46    1:21.03         13  
                  37.87     1:21.03 (43.16)                                        
  7 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR              2:01.34    1:23.11         12  
                  38.04     1:23.11 (45.07)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:37.59    1:25.57         11  
                  41.04     1:25.57 (44.53)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:33.41    1:26.13          9  
                  41.21     1:26.13 (44.92)                                        
 10 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:29.24          7  
                  40.03     1:29.24 (49.21)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR              2:04.00    1:31.75          6  
                  42.93     1:31.75 (48.82)                                        
 12 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.86          5  
                  42.95     1:33.86 (50.91)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.06          3.5
                  42.26     1:34.06 (51.80)                                        
 13 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR              1:31.57    1:34.06          3.5
                  43.44     1:34.06 (50.62)                                        
 15 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR              1:34.78    1:34.20          2  
                  44.75     1:34.20 (49.45)                                        
 16 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                1:38.51    1:34.81          1  
                  43.90     1:34.81 (50.91)                                        
 17 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.70        
                  42.72     1:35.70 (52.98)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.77        
                  46.05     1:36.77 (50.72)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13    1:38.78        
                  45.56     1:38.78 (53.22)                                        
 20 Shpuza, Arian        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.13    1:43.29        
                  46.38     1:43.29 (56.91)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              2:04.84    1:44.70        
                  49.08     1:44.70 (55.62)                                        
 22 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:44.87        
                  48.13     1:44.87 (56.74)                                        
 23 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.18        
                  52.97   1:54.18 (1:01.21)                                        
 24 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.09        
                  55.16   1:58.09 (1:02.93)                                        
 25 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          1:31.66    2:08.42        
                1:00.47   2:08.42 (1:07.95)                                        
 26 Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:14.50        
                1:03.91   2:14.50 (1:10.59)                                        
 27 Rosado, Fausto       8 KB Makos-MR          2:23.07    2:14.75        
                  58.56   2:14.75 (1:16.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.97      38.58         20  
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            42.98      39.83         17  
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                41.15      40.99         16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                42.59      43.11         15  
  5 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                48.21      43.72         14  
  6 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                45.17      45.20         13  
  7 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.33      45.81         12  
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.87      46.30         11  
  9 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            49.08      47.94          9  
 10 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                51.72      48.34          7  
 11 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                51.99      48.70          6  
 12 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR                55.38      48.74          5  
 13 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                49.13      48.76          4  
 14 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                50.68      49.03          3  
 15 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT      49.91          2  
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      50.89          1  
 17 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR            50.05      50.99        
 18 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.03        
 19 Shpuza, Arian        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      51.18        
 20 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      55.10        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR                56.01      57.29        
 22 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      59.03        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            57.20      59.15        
 24 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.72        
 25 Saner, Philippe M    7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.48        
 26 Arguedas, Oscar D    8 RedTails-MR            53.24    1:04.21        
 27 Rosado, Fausto       8 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:04.26        
 28 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.81        
 29 Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR              1:03.18    1:09.29        
 -- Ioselevich, Arie     7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.32      45.94         20  
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.99      47.57         17  
  3 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  49.51      47.97         16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                46.69      48.11         15  
  5 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.01      49.53         14  
  6 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                49.29      50.18         13  
  7 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                50.90      50.51         12  
  8 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                   NT      50.76         11  
  9 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                54.79      52.78          9  
 10 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR                57.39      54.10          7  
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.87      54.60          6  
 12 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:02.29      55.83          5  
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.54          4  
 14 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT      57.59          3  
 15 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR              1:08.26      57.67          2  
 16 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                1:02.67      58.29          1  
 17 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.71        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.75    1:01.84        
 19 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.11        
 20 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR              1:04.18    1:06.48        
 21 Shpuza, Arian        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:08.56        
 22 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.13    1:08.85        
 23 Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR              1:20.46    1:14.17        
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            34.63      35.22         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      37.53         17  
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                43.92      41.54         16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                45.28      43.34         15  
  5 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                   NT      44.55         14  
  6 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  43.42      45.35         13  
  7 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR              1:00.25      46.79         12  
  8 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                   NT      46.98         11  
  9 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.93      47.23          9  
 10 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                52.78      49.21          7  
 11 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                52.33      50.14          6  
 12 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.53      50.86          5  
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            52.12      52.21          4  
 14 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                1:05.00      54.54          3  
 15 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:02.91      55.29          2  
 16 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.01          1  
 17 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.04        
 18 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.79        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13    1:04.30        
 20 Shpuza, Arian        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:05.75        
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      35.75        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:23.31         20  
                  38.73     1:23.31 (44.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:26.47         17  
                  40.22     1:26.47 (46.25)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:26.96         16  
                  39.01     1:26.96 (47.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:31.57    1:32.31         15  
                  40.55     1:32.31 (51.76)                                        
  5 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR              1:28.49    1:33.30         14  
                  43.42     1:33.30 (49.88)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.63    1:36.52         13  
                  45.61     1:36.52 (50.91)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:34.99    1:37.25         12  
                  45.70     1:37.25 (51.55)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:49.26    1:38.26         11  
                  44.14     1:38.26 (54.12)                                        
  9 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR              1:51.13    1:41.95          9  
                  46.80     1:41.95 (55.15)                                        
 10 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR              1:37.73    1:44.77          7  
                  49.40     1:44.77 (55.37)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR              1:54.45    1:45.78          6  
                  49.35     1:45.78 (56.43)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR              1:49.67    1:46.54          4.5
                  51.34     1:46.54 (55.20)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.54          4.5
                  48.85     1:46.54 (57.69)                                        
 14 Peckett, Nicolas T   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.88          3  
 15 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR              2:03.50    1:49.67          2  
                  48.86   1:49.67 (1:00.81)                                        
 16 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              2:03.98    1:57.71          1  
                  57.46   1:57.71 (1:00.25)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.08        
                  55.03   2:01.08 (1:06.05)                                        
 18 Arguedas, Oscar D    8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:04.25        
                1:05.17     2:04.25 (59.08)                                        
 19 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:09.51        
                  59.43   2:09.51 (1:10.08)                                        
 20 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:14.81        
                1:04.67   2:14.81 (1:10.14)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.47                                                            
 -- Galler, Aidan        8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:28.68        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Saner, Philippe M    7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:17.81                                                            
 -- Ioselevich, Arie     7 Rac @ Jcc-MR        15:51.36         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.06        DQ (1:05.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:32.72    2:21.83         40  
     1) Izower, Asher 8                 2) Youssef, Mohamed S 6           
     3) Vaca, Angel S 8                 4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
                  33.46     1:10.45 (36.99)     1:51.56 (41.11)     2:21.83 (30.27)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:31.69    2:22.19         34  
     1) Lee, Christian 8                2) Scala, William H 7             
     3) McIver, Matteo J 7              4) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
                  34.24     1:09.55 (35.31)     1:49.82 (40.27)     2:22.19 (32.37)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:45.00    2:38.65         32  
     1) Pagnotta, Nicolas A 8           2) Klein, Jonah L 8               
     3) Greenberg, Jason 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
                  40.45     1:21.76 (41.31)     1:58.41 (36.65)     2:38.65 (40.24)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:00.09    3:18.03         30  
     1) Arguedas, Oscar D 8             2) Guzman, Michael A 8            
     3) Rojas, Lewis H 8                4) Sanchez, Ronald 7              
                  44.22     1:33.79 (49.57)     2:27.55 (53.76)     3:18.03 (50.48)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:00.00    3:23.29         28  
     1) Eppner, Remy 8                  2) Iodice, Alex 8                 
     3) Galler, Aidan 8                 4) Dancygier, Scott 8             
                  40.31     1:38.81 (58.50)   2:43.59 (1:04.78)     3:23.29 (39.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:52.73    2:43.23         40  
     1) Lee, Christian 8                2) Pagnotta, Nicolas A 8          
     3) Scala, William H 7              4) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
                  39.80     1:28.51 (48.71)     2:10.59 (42.08)     2:43.23 (32.64)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:49.98    2:43.83         34  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Youssef, Mohamed S 6           
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Vaca, Angel S 8                
                  42.51     1:30.08 (47.57)     2:04.05 (33.97)     2:43.83 (39.78)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:25.55    3:07.79         32  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) McIver, Matteo J 7              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
                  47.59     1:40.01 (52.42)     2:29.50 (49.49)     3:07.79 (38.29)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    3:49.77         30  
     1) Iodice, Alex 8                  2) Dancygier, Scott 8             
     3) Eppner, Remy 8                  4) Galler, Aidan 8                
                1:03.99     2:01.70 (57.71)     2:51.30 (49.60)     3:49.77 (58.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                     NT      33.38        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                26.78      27.27         20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.22      27.37         17  
  3 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.14         16  
  4 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                27.84      28.26         15  
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            30.34      30.24         14  
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                29.86      30.64         13  
  7 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.30         12  
  8 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                31.71      31.41         11  
  9 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR                32.08      31.48          9  
 10 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.53          7  
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.87          6  
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.61          5  
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.67          4  
 14 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.39      32.77          3  
 15 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                32.71      33.12          2  
 16 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  33.48      34.14          1  
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            37.06      34.36        
 18 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.39        
 19 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.11      34.46        
 20 Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                36.88      35.41        
 21 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                35.07      35.63        
 22 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            35.65      36.36        
 23 Reshetnyak, Nikita  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      37.50        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            38.47      37.57        
 25 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.13      37.80        
 26 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            35.02      37.83        
 27 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                38.71      38.24        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            37.97      38.35        
 29 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                37.30      38.94        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            38.25      39.40        
 31 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            42.09      40.60        
 32 Chalen, Justice I   10 KB Makos-MR            48.57      42.02        
 33 Villavizar, Sebast   9 KB Makos-MR            49.97      42.11        
 34 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            41.66      42.31        
 35 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR                42.68      42.59        
 36 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                42.10      43.16        
 37 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                39.67      43.58        
 38 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR            44.36      46.90        
 39 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR            48.80      47.20        
 -- Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            38.02         NS        
 -- Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR            35.90         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            40.09         NS        
 -- Keyser, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13         NS        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                33.11         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                   NT      59.89        
                  28.24       59.89 (31.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              2:05.82    2:04.44         20  
                  28.24       59.89 (31.65)     1:32.41 (32.52)     2:04.44 (32.03)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:09.47    2:10.08         17  
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:37.07 (33.48)     2:10.08 (33.01)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:14.52    2:12.62         16  
                  30.89     1:04.52 (33.63)     1:39.17 (34.65)     2:12.62 (33.45)
  4 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:17.50         15  
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)     1:43.08 (36.64)     2:17.50 (34.42)
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:18.66         14  
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)     1:43.85 (36.22)     2:18.66 (34.81)
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:22.07         13  
                  32.52     1:08.69 (36.17)     1:45.94 (37.25)     2:22.07 (36.13)
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:22.11    2:23.12         12  
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)     1:46.30 (37.65)     2:23.12 (36.82)
  8 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:30.64    2:23.16         11  
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)     1:47.06 (38.61)     2:23.16 (36.10)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:25.54          9  
                  33.32     1:10.41 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.52)     2:25.54 (36.61)
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              2:43.57    2:31.20          7  
                  33.47     1:11.45 (37.98)     1:52.26 (40.81)     2:31.20 (38.94)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:33.95          6  
                  35.06     1:14.89 (39.83)     1:55.69 (40.80)     2:33.95 (38.26)
 12 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.13    2:37.77          5  
                  35.20     1:15.27 (40.07)     1:56.44 (41.17)     2:37.77 (41.33)
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:35.51    2:38.64          4  
                  35.74     1:17.01 (41.27)     1:59.98 (42.97)     2:38.64 (38.66)
 14 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              2:37.06    2:39.44          3  
                  36.16     1:18.07 (41.91)     2:00.61 (42.54)     2:39.44 (38.83)
 15 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              2:32.11    2:39.84          2  
                  34.12     1:14.08 (39.96)     1:56.97 (42.89)     2:39.84 (42.87)
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                2:46.41    2:43.35          1  
                  35.42     1:16.73 (41.31)   2:43.35 (1:26.62)                    
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:44.46        
                  37.42     1:20.94 (43.52)     2:05.42 (44.48)     2:44.46 (39.04)
 18 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          2:36.79    2:45.34        
                  36.34     1:18.28 (41.94)     2:03.01 (44.73)     2:45.34 (42.33)
 19 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:48.62        
                  37.71     1:21.46 (43.75)     2:06.80 (45.34)     2:48.62 (41.82)
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          2:55.64    2:49.92        
                  37.89     1:23.03 (45.14)     2:07.59 (44.56)     2:49.92 (42.33)
 21 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:50.19        
                  37.57     1:22.18 (44.61)     2:06.70 (44.52)     2:50.19 (43.49)
 22 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.46        
                  36.91     1:21.10 (44.19)     2:07.57 (46.47)     2:50.46 (42.89)
 23 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                2:48.48    2:51.04        
                  37.27     1:20.68 (43.41)     2:07.53 (46.85)     2:51.04 (43.51)
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:52.10    2:51.92        
                  38.56     1:23.59 (45.03)     2:08.73 (45.14)     2:51.92 (43.19)
 25 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.22    2:54.73        
                  40.65     1:25.73 (45.08)     2:09.95 (44.22)     2:54.73 (44.78)
 26 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          2:43.89    3:03.17        
                  41.41     1:29.09 (47.68)     2:17.41 (48.32)     3:03.17 (45.76)
 27 Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.93        
                  38.57     1:26.63 (48.06)     2:15.40 (48.77)     3:04.93 (49.53)
 28 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    3:09.42        
                  42.27     1:29.93 (47.66)     2:20.90 (50.97)     3:09.42 (48.52)
 29 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:15.52        
                  40.99     1:30.71 (49.72)     2:24.70 (53.99)     3:15.52 (50.82)
 30 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.13    3:17.15        
                  41.07     1:30.81 (49.74)     2:21.90 (51.09)     3:17.15 (55.25)
 31 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                3:12.69    3:20.39        
                  41.49     1:31.72 (50.23)     2:20.93 (49.21)     3:20.39 (59.46)
 32 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:30.60        
                  44.93     1:40.33 (55.40)     2:37.34 (57.01)     3:30.60 (53.26)
 33 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR          3:00.12    3:31.43        
                  46.69     1:40.52 (53.83)     2:38.10 (57.58)     3:31.43 (53.33)
 34 Villavizar, Sebast   9 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:32.18        
                  46.11     1:41.88 (55.77)     2:40.23 (58.35)     3:32.18 (51.95)
 35 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:33.63        
                  43.00                             2:39.53 ( )     3:33.63 (54.10)
 36 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.92        
                  46.15                             3:36.40 ( )         3:35.92 ( )
 37 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          4:20.06    3:41.81        
                  49.55   1:52.58 (1:03.03)     2:45.09 (52.51)     3:41.81 (56.72)
 38 Chalen, Justice I   10 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:49.82        
                  45.33     1:42.28 (56.95)   2:42.31 (1:00.03)   3:49.82 (1:07.51)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:07.95    1:08.45         20  
                  34.20     1:08.45 (34.25)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:09.31         17  
                  33.44     1:09.31 (35.87)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:10.53    1:10.65         16  
                  35.11     1:10.65 (35.54)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:14.59         15  
                  36.47     1:14.59 (38.12)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:16.87         14  
                  37.08     1:16.87 (39.79)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:17.58         13  
                  37.27     1:17.58 (40.31)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.47    1:17.93         12  
                  37.62     1:17.93 (40.31)                                        
  8 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:18.12         11  
                  38.79     1:18.12 (39.33)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:17.80    1:18.58          9  
                  38.34     1:18.58 (40.24)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.20    1:18.89          7  
                  38.79     1:18.89 (40.10)                                        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:19.61          6  
                  38.84     1:19.61 (40.77)                                        
 12 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.35    1:19.72          5  
                  38.90     1:19.72 (40.82)                                        
 13 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:19.93          4  
                  39.70     1:19.93 (40.23)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:23.79    1:22.23          3  
                  39.60     1:22.23 (42.63)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:24.44    1:22.79          2  
                  39.78     1:22.79 (43.01)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:24.10          1  
                  39.66     1:24.10 (44.44)                                        
 17 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:26.96    1:24.78        
                  41.30     1:24.78 (43.48)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:26.60        
                  41.73     1:26.60 (44.87)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.11    1:27.30        
                  43.53     1:27.30 (43.77)                                        
 20 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:28.44    1:27.68        
                  42.25     1:27.68 (45.43)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:29.25        
                  44.20     1:29.25 (45.05)                                        
 22 Allison, Javi O     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:30.71        
                  44.12     1:30.71 (46.59)                                        
 23 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:31.63        
 24 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.40    1:32.31        
                  46.31     1:32.31 (46.00)                                        
 24 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:34.75    1:32.31        
                  44.62     1:32.31 (47.69)                                        
 26 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:35.70    1:33.17        
                  45.08     1:33.17 (48.09)                                        
 27 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:35.85        
 28 Reshetnyak, Nikita  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:35.95        
                  47.38     1:35.95 (48.57)                                        
 29 Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.96        
                  50.02     1:40.96 (50.94)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:38.68    1:41.44        
 31 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.71        
                  46.25     1:41.71 (55.46)                                        
 32 Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:42.98        
                  47.26     1:42.98 (55.72)                                        
 33 Villavizar, Sebast   9 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    1:45.03        
                  51.84     1:45.03 (53.19)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.52        
                  47.61     1:45.52 (57.91)                                        
 35 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR              1:45.60    1:46.11        
                  51.87     1:46.11 (54.24)                                        
 36 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:46.12    1:46.66        
                  54.07     1:46.66 (52.59)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:49.74        
                  55.23     1:49.74 (54.51)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          1:53.16    1:50.74        
                  54.19     1:50.74 (56.55)                                        
 39 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:50.77    1:53.69        
                  56.08     1:53.69 (57.61)                                        
 40 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR              1:55.20    1:58.19        
                  55.67   1:58.19 (1:02.52)                                        
 41 Chalen, Justice I   10 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:03.23        
                  56.16   2:03.23 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.36         NS        
 -- Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.18         NS        
 -- Keyser, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                   NT      42.30        
  2 Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      51.82        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:16.69         20  
                  36.27     1:16.69 (40.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:16.76         17  
                  37.16     1:16.76 (39.60)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:15.24    1:16.88         16  
                  37.04     1:16.88 (39.84)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:23.45    1:21.45         15  
                  38.54     1:21.45 (42.91)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.29    1:26.43         14  
                  40.62     1:26.43 (45.81)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:28.99         13  
                  42.79     1:28.99 (46.20)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:27.43    1:30.93         12  
                  43.21     1:30.93 (47.72)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.93    1:32.30         11  
                  43.11     1:32.30 (49.19)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:38.23    1:32.40          9  
                  44.47     1:32.40 (47.93)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:34.00    1:32.47          7  
                  43.59     1:32.47 (48.88)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:33.59          6  
                  44.62     1:33.59 (48.97)                                        
 12 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:42.38    1:35.87          5  
                  45.68     1:35.87 (50.19)                                        
 13 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.39    1:36.69          4  
                  46.27     1:36.69 (50.42)                                        
 14 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:37.02          3  
                  45.67     1:37.02 (51.35)                                        
 15 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:40.72    1:39.02          2  
                  47.16     1:39.02 (51.86)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:48.62    1:39.99          1  
                  48.39     1:39.99 (51.60)                                        
 17 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.79    1:42.03        
                  47.25     1:42.03 (54.78)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:38.11    1:42.25        
                  48.89     1:42.25 (53.36)                                        
 19 Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.05        
                  50.05     1:43.05 (53.00)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.50    1:44.15        
                  49.90     1:44.15 (54.25)                                        
 21 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:46.05    1:46.38        
                  51.05     1:46.38 (55.33)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR              2:01.54    1:46.56        
                  50.27     1:46.56 (56.29)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:49.94    1:47.82        
                  51.35     1:47.82 (56.47)                                        
 24 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:46.89    1:49.35        
                  51.24     1:49.35 (58.11)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:38.91    1:49.49        
                  52.41     1:49.49 (57.08)                                        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          2:02.28    1:51.16        
                  54.14     1:51.16 (57.02)                                        
 27 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:52.47        
                  52.81     1:52.47 (59.66)                                        
 28 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.21        
                  54.57   1:55.21 (1:00.64)                                        
 29 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:56.21        
                  53.87   1:56.21 (1:02.34)                                        
 30 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR          1:43.17    1:58.32        
                  55.00   1:58.32 (1:03.32)                                        
 31 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:59.83    2:05.30        
                  56.54   2:05.30 (1:08.76)                                        
 32 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR              2:25.96    2:07.96        
                  56.78   2:07.96 (1:11.18)                                        
 33 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    2:14.93        
                1:04.17   2:14.93 (1:10.76)                                        
 34 Keyser, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.13    2:19.84        
                1:07.38   2:19.84 (1:12.46)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          3:54.65    2:42.11        
                1:11.74   2:42.11 (1:30.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:07.11         20  
                  31.24     1:07.11 (35.87)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:10.86    1:09.03         17  
                  32.88     1:09.03 (36.15)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:09.13         16  
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:12.74    1:14.55         15  
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.19    1:18.27         14  
                  35.95     1:18.27 (42.32)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:20.89         13  
                  37.15     1:20.89 (43.74)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:24.16         12  
                  38.23     1:24.16 (45.93)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:30.07         11  
                  42.51     1:30.07 (47.56)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.52    1:30.27          9  
                  41.91     1:30.27 (48.36)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:30.72          7  
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)                                        
 11 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:36.56    1:31.79          6  
                  40.50     1:31.79 (51.29)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:33.02          5  
                  42.01     1:33.02 (51.01)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:33.81          4  
                  41.58     1:33.81 (52.23)                                        
 14 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.29          3  
                  42.50     1:37.29 (54.79)                                        
 15 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:34.33    1:38.79          2  
                  43.96     1:38.79 (54.83)                                        
 16 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              2:04.21    1:40.65          1  
                  45.55     1:40.65 (55.10)                                        
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.33    1:41.65        
                  46.71     1:41.65 (54.94)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                2:34.95    1:41.75        
                  44.01     1:41.75 (57.74)                                        
 19 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    1:45.91        
                  49.79     1:45.91 (56.12)                                        
 20 Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.63    1:48.09        
                  50.01     1:48.09 (58.08)                                        
 21 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:48.85    1:50.93        
                  50.05   1:50.93 (1:00.88)                                        
 22 Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.33        
                  48.00   1:51.33 (1:03.33)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.13    1:55.82        
                  52.91   1:55.82 (1:02.91)                                        
 24 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:34.18    2:00.09        
                  53.17   2:00.09 (1:06.92)                                        
 25 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    2:03.80        
                  56.75   2:03.80 (1:07.05)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:05.78        
                  59.25   2:05.78 (1:06.53)                                        
 27 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:10.60        
                  57.38   2:10.60 (1:13.22)                                        
 28 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:12.57        
                  58.35   2:12.57 (1:14.22)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          2:49.66    2:29.52        
                1:04.49   2:29.52 (1:25.03)                                        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:26.78         DQ        
      False start
                  41.17          DQ (49.81)                                        
 -- Keyser, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.29        DQ (1:19.41)                                        
 -- Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.31          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Villavizar, Sebast   9 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.73        DQ (1:37.51)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.66         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              2:21.15    2:22.18         20  
                  31.13     1:07.86 (36.73)     1:50.22 (42.36)     2:22.18 (31.96)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:26.95    2:26.37         17  
                  34.23     1:11.78 (37.55)     1:54.20 (42.42)     2:26.37 (32.17)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:34.12    2:28.05         16  
                  32.92     1:11.12 (38.20)     1:55.78 (44.66)     2:28.05 (32.27)
  4 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:32.84    2:32.44         15  
                  32.99     1:13.27 (40.28)     1:56.21 (42.94)     2:32.44 (36.23)
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:38.60    2:40.67         14  
                  36.23     1:15.88 (39.65)     2:04.69 (48.81)     2:40.67 (35.98)
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.34    2:42.35         13  
                  37.35     1:18.67 (41.32)     2:07.66 (48.99)     2:42.35 (34.69)
  7 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    2:45.18         12  
                  39.44     1:19.37 (39.93)     2:09.09 (49.72)     2:45.18 (36.09)
  8 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.85    2:45.52         11  
                  36.24     1:18.25 (42.01)     2:10.73 (52.48)     2:45.52 (34.79)
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          2:55.46    2:50.99          9  
                  38.75     1:21.35 (42.60)     2:11.78 (50.43)     2:50.99 (39.21)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:51.08          7  
                  42.28     1:24.63 (42.35)     2:13.71 (49.08)     2:51.08 (37.37)
 11 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              3:05.22    2:56.12          6  
                  38.84     1:22.60 (43.76)     2:17.97 (55.37)     2:56.12 (38.15)
 12 Malloy, Thomas      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    2:56.32          5  
                  37.87     1:20.94 (43.07)     2:14.16 (53.22)     2:56.32 (42.16)
 13 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              3:10.27    2:59.86          4  
                  43.34     1:26.68 (43.34)     2:21.54 (54.86)     2:59.86 (38.32)
 14 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:18.12    3:01.84          3  
                  44.54     1:31.08 (46.54)     2:21.02 (49.94)     3:01.84 (40.82)
 15 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.93          2  
                  48.90     1:33.03 (44.13)     2:25.23 (52.20)     3:01.93 (36.70)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          3:03.75    3:05.49          1  
                  41.03     1:26.35 (45.32)   2:26.92 (1:00.57)     3:05.49 (38.57)
 17 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              3:41.27    3:11.20        
                  41.18     1:28.96 (47.78)     2:28.14 (59.18)     3:11.20 (43.06)
 18 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                3:09.94    3:12.52        
                  41.49     1:29.60 (48.11)     2:26.87 (57.27)     3:12.52 (45.65)
 19 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          3:45.09    3:16.08        
                  41.25     1:27.17 (45.92)     2:26.53 (59.36)     3:16.08 (49.55)
 20 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:18.25        
                  45.24     1:33.38 (48.14)   2:34.74 (1:01.36)     3:18.25 (43.51)
 21 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.20    3:18.49        
                  47.11     1:38.30 (51.19)     2:33.34 (55.04)     3:18.49 (45.15)
 22 Reshetnyak, Nikita  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.13    3:22.67        
                  47.73     1:38.23 (50.50)   2:38.48 (1:00.25)     3:22.67 (44.19)
 23 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:27.08        
                  44.45     1:34.76 (50.31)   2:40.41 (1:05.65)     3:27.08 (46.67)
 24 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          4:15.09    3:35.24        
                  52.34     1:43.11 (50.77)   2:45.21 (1:02.10)     3:35.24 (50.03)
 25 Ginesin, Zach        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:44.06        
                  55.47     1:51.90 (56.43)   2:54.06 (1:02.16)     3:44.06 (50.00)
 26 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:48.83        
                  50.00   1:51.10 (1:01.10)   2:52.15 (1:01.05)     3:48.83 (56.68)
 27 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:57.07        
                  52.60     1:52.52 (59.92)   3:06.30 (1:13.78)     3:57.07 (50.77)
 28 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    4:07.99        
                  59.63     1:58.55 (58.92)   3:11.04 (1:12.49)     4:07.99 (56.95)
 29 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                   NT    4:09.04        
                  58.37   2:05.88 (1:07.51)   3:11.86 (1:05.98)     4:09.04 (57.18)
 30 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          5:21.47    4:26.34        
                1:06.98   2:10.24 (1:03.26)   3:32.13 (1:21.89)     4:26.34 (54.21)
 -- Macio, David        10 Twisters-MR          3:09.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.17     1:39.69 (49.52)     2:36.08 (56.39)          DQ (41.72)
 -- Peckett, Thomas J   10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 -- Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.13         DQ        
                  50.14     1:40.28 (50.14)   2:41.71 (1:01.43)          DQ (40.26)
 -- Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          3:17.84         NS        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.40    2:06.88         40  
     1) Torres, Chris J 10              2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10            4) DiSanto, Justin P 10           
                  35.36     1:09.84 (34.48)     1:39.59 (29.75)     2:06.88 (27.29)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.29    2:14.84         34  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 9             2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Ebied, Omar 10                  4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  36.10     1:09.98 (33.88)     1:44.47 (34.49)     2:14.84 (30.37)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:29.14    2:30.98         32  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Madden, Sean M 10               4) Macio, David 10                
                  37.19     1:20.88 (43.69)     1:58.53 (37.65)     2:30.98 (32.45)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:33.10    2:37.19         30  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 9               2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Amato, Jason C 9                4) Zisholtz, Jonah E 10           
                  37.99     1:20.98 (42.99)     1:57.79 (36.81)     2:37.19 (39.40)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Chalen, Justice I 10            2) Rodriguez, Antonio J 10        
     3) Villavizar, Sebastian I 9       4) Rosado, Fausto 8               
                  57.89   2:07.28 (1:09.39)     3:04.03 (56.75)        DQ (1:00.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.70    1:51.72         40  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 10            2) Torres, Chris J 10             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10           
                  27.40       56.92 (29.52)     1:24.64 (27.72)     1:51.72 (27.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.30    1:59.91         34  
     1) Watson, Anthony C 10            2) Zahariev, Kevin K 9            
     3) Madden, Sean M 10               4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:29.78 (31.05)     1:59.91 (30.13)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.72    2:08.62         32  
     1) Ebied, Omar 10                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 10            
     3) Macio, David 10                 4) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)     1:37.22 (33.33)     2:08.62 (31.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:12.60    2:12.93         30  
     1) Amato, Jason C 9                2) Santry, Emmet P 9              
     3) Spencer, Dylan A 9              4) Jin, Eddie B 10                
                  32.01     1:06.29 (34.28)     1:41.43 (35.14)     2:12.93 (31.50)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:23.09    2:27.21         28  
     1) Allison, Javi O 10              2) Scarlatos, John W 10           
     3) Sanchez, Roger 10               4) Ramirez, Damian 10             
                  36.28     1:13.30 (37.02)     1:51.13 (37.83)     2:27.21 (36.08)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:26.12    2:31.36         26  
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 9              2) Capparelli, Giovani A 10       
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Wong, Matthew 9                
                  35.54     1:21.09 (45.55)     1:57.06 (35.97)     2:31.36 (34.30)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.56    2:38.48         24  
     1) Tiso, Matthew F 10              2) Tiso, Nicholas C 10            
     3) Jansky, Dylan * 10              4) Peckett, Thomas J 10           
                  37.47     1:17.55 (40.08)     1:54.66 (37.11)     2:38.48 (43.82)
  8 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      3:00.07    3:04.92         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Antonio J 10         2) Villavizar, Sebastian I 9      
     3) Chalen, Justice I 10            4) Pesante, Mason M 10            
                  47.88     1:27.43 (39.55)     2:09.53 (42.10)     3:04.92 (55.39)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:40.09         NS        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 8             2) Auquilla, Luigi G 9            
     3) Reynolds, Ben 10                4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                25.02      25.18         20  
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                25.03      25.19         17  
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.62         16  
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                26.16      26.06         15  
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                26.37      26.45         14  
  6 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  26.77      26.62         13  
  7 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            27.31      26.91         12  
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.51      26.96         11  
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.22      27.37          9  
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            28.81      27.71          7  
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.72          6  
 12 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR                28.59      28.91          5  
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                29.79      29.43          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.91      29.49          3  
 15 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR            30.55      29.92          2  
 16 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                  30.82      30.14          1  
 17 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                31.57      30.59        
 18 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  30.35      30.85        
 19 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                30.57      31.05        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.26        
 21 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.02        
 22 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                31.96      32.28        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                32.00      32.60        
 24 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                33.54      32.65        
 25 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  32.11      32.84        
 26 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  34.98      33.71        
 27 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR            34.44      33.73        
 28 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                35.23      35.10        
 29 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            33.16      35.27        
 30 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                35.50      35.48        
 31 Kabbez, Jackson G   11 HS-MR                  35.75      35.49        
 32 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  34.47      35.54        
 33 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR                37.31      35.77        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              5:20.95    5:19.19         20  
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)     1:32.49 (31.83)     2:04.62 (32.13)
        2:37.09 (32.47)     3:09.80 (32.71)     3:42.45 (32.65)     4:14.90 (32.45)
        4:48.21 (33.31)     5:19.19 (30.98)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              5:28.26    5:20.93         17  
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)     1:32.73 (32.36)     2:05.59 (32.86)
        2:38.73 (33.14)     3:11.60 (32.87)     3:44.74 (33.14)     4:18.02 (33.28)
        4:50.92 (32.90)     5:20.93 (30.01)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              5:33.09    5:28.05         16  
                  29.35     1:01.90 (32.55)     1:35.02 (33.12)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:41.76 (33.47)     3:15.09 (33.33)     3:48.20 (33.11)     4:22.14 (33.94)
        4:55.81 (33.67)     5:28.05 (32.24)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          5:33.49    5:29.05         15  
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)     1:33.46 (32.14)     2:06.77 (33.31)
        2:40.44 (33.67)     3:14.79 (34.35)     3:48.79 (34.00)     4:23.23 (34.44)
        4:56.81 (33.58)     5:29.05 (32.24)                                        
  5 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          5:39.65    5:32.02         14  
                  29.43     1:02.43 (33.00)     1:36.32 (33.89)     2:10.02 (33.70)
        2:44.32 (34.30)     3:19.29 (34.97)     3:53.75 (34.46)     4:28.12 (34.37)
        5:02.18 (34.06)     5:32.02 (29.84)                                        
  6 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              5:42.92    5:38.74         13  
                  29.44     1:03.55 (34.11)     1:39.26 (35.71)     2:13.48 (34.22)
        2:47.67 (34.19)     3:23.51 (35.84)     3:58.36 (34.85)     4:33.15 (34.79)
        5:07.71 (34.56)     5:38.74 (31.03)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          5:48.28    5:50.67         12  
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:38.88 (35.00)     2:14.41 (35.53)
        2:50.19 (35.78)     3:26.46 (36.27)     4:03.07 (36.61)     4:40.47 (37.40)
        5:17.47 (37.00)     5:50.67 (33.20)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          6:05.11    6:09.32         11  
                  32.59     1:10.16 (37.57)     1:47.98 (37.82)     2:24.95 (36.97)
        3:03.19 (38.24)     3:40.70 (37.51)     4:18.66 (37.96)     4:56.63 (37.97)
        5:33.76 (37.13)     6:09.32 (35.56)                                        
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          6:14.35    6:11.65          9  
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)     1:49.24 (38.24)     2:26.98 (37.74)
        3:04.66 (37.68)     3:42.55 (37.89)     4:20.88 (38.33)     4:58.57 (37.69)
        5:36.02 (37.45)     6:11.65 (35.63)                                        
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          7:00.61    6:15.58          7  
                  33.32     1:12.23 (38.91)     1:51.71 (39.48)     2:30.53 (38.82)
        3:09.20 (38.67)     3:47.03 (37.83)     4:25.17 (38.14)     5:03.18 (38.01)
        5:40.71 (37.53)     6:15.58 (34.87)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          6:43.30    6:31.68          6  
                  33.41     1:11.59 (38.18)     1:51.69 (40.10)     2:32.64 (40.95)
        3:13.04 (40.40)     3:54.25 (41.21)     4:35.16 (40.91)     5:15.72 (40.56)
        5:55.42 (39.70)     6:31.68 (36.26)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              6:30.22    6:40.36          5  
                  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)     1:57.10 (41.83)     2:38.13 (41.03)
        3:19.19 (41.06)     4:00.50 (41.31)     4:41.66 (41.16)     5:22.39 (40.73)
      6:40.36 (1:17.97)                                                            
 13 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR               NT    6:44.46          4  
                  36.66                             2:38.46 ( )     3:20.92 (42.46)
        4:03.76 (42.84)   6:44.46 (2:40.70)                                        
 14 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                7:12.13    6:50.01          3  
                  35.54     1:16.57 (41.03)     2:00.32 (43.75)     2:43.29 (42.97)
        3:26.16 (42.87)     4:08.60 (42.44)     4:50.27 (41.67)     5:32.69 (42.42)
        6:12.61 (39.92)     6:50.01 (37.40)                                        
 15 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          7:05.11    6:52.34          2  
                  36.21     1:18.10 (41.89)     2:01.53 (43.43)     2:42.99 (41.46)
        3:25.00 (42.01)                             4:49.92 ( )     5:31.61 (41.69)
        6:12.97 (41.36)     6:52.34 (39.37)                                        
 16 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                6:52.69    6:53.42          1  
                                                                        2:35.74 ( )
                                5:30.89 ( )     6:13.60 (42.71)     6:53.42 (39.82)
 17 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              6:53.88    6:54.03        
                  34.65     1:17.23 (42.58)     1:59.92 (42.69)     2:40.84 (40.92)
        3:23.07 (42.23)     4:06.13 (43.06)     4:47.72 (41.59)     5:31.59 (43.87)
        6:14.01 (42.42)     6:54.03 (40.02)                                        
 18 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                6:49.01    7:03.35        
                  34.65     1:16.90 (42.25)     2:00.98 (44.08)                    
            3:27.06 ( )     4:11.92 (44.86)     4:55.14 (43.22)     5:39.36 (44.22)
        6:22.17 (42.81)     7:03.35 (41.18)                                        
 19 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              6:55.44    7:11.13        
                  37.42     1:20.56 (43.14)     2:03.60 (43.04)     2:48.09 (44.49)
        3:31.85 (43.76)     4:17.19 (45.34)     5:01.37 (44.18)     5:47.15 (45.78)
        6:31.09 (43.94)     7:11.13 (40.04)                                        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              7:15.44    7:21.27        
                  37.15     1:21.41 (44.26)     2:06.03 (44.62)     2:50.62 (44.59)
        3:37.95 (47.33)     4:23.76 (45.81)     5:09.72 (45.96)     5:56.63 (46.91)
        6:42.88 (46.25)     7:21.27 (38.39)                                        
 21 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              8:30.19    7:49.85        
                  38.69   7:49.85 (7:11.16)                                        
 22 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                7:40.27    7:52.80        
                  38.32     1:24.75 (46.43)     2:13.23 (48.48)     3:01.15 (47.92)
        3:49.89 (48.74)     4:38.86 (48.97)     5:27.45 (48.59)     6:17.17 (49.72)
        7:06.35 (49.18)     7:52.80 (46.45)                                        
 23 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    8:05.15        
                  41.01     1:28.25 (47.24)     2:16.40 (48.15)     3:05.59 (49.19)
        3:55.07 (49.48)     4:46.06 (50.99)     5:35.32 (49.26)     6:26.94 (51.62)
        7:17.78 (50.84)     8:05.15 (47.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:00.43         20  
                  30.11     1:00.43 (30.32)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.03         17  
                  31.04     1:03.03 (31.99)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:03.75         16  
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.36    1:04.71         15  
                  31.80     1:04.71 (32.91)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.86         14  
                  32.90     1:05.86 (32.96)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:06.18         13  
                  32.18     1:06.18 (34.00)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.34    1:10.89         12  
                  34.86     1:10.89 (36.03)                                        
  8 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:12.49    1:12.17         11  
                  34.68     1:12.17 (37.49)                                        
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:13.06          9  
                  34.94     1:13.06 (38.12)                                        
 10 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:25.87    1:13.96          7  
                  36.21     1:13.96 (37.75)                                        
 11 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:22.64    1:16.32          6  
                  37.30     1:16.32 (39.02)                                        
 12 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:17.40          5  
                  38.21     1:17.40 (39.19)                                        
 13 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:19.32    1:19.15          4  
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:20.01          3  
                  40.03     1:20.01 (39.98)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.50    1:21.05          2  
 16 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:23.46          1  
                  39.89     1:23.46 (43.57)                                        
 17 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:21.42    1:24.70        
                  42.20     1:24.70 (42.50)                                        
 18 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:25.36        
                  41.59     1:25.36 (43.77)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR              1:36.74    1:28.43        
                  44.04     1:28.43 (44.39)                                        
 20 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              1:33.56    1:28.79        
                  41.78     1:28.79 (47.01)                                        
 21 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:29.46    1:29.12        
 22 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:29.52        
                  44.63     1:29.52 (44.89)                                        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:21.36         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:08.89         20  
                  32.33     1:08.89 (36.56)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.42    1:09.34         17  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:13.52         16  
                  35.25     1:13.52 (38.27)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:14.07         15  
                  34.93     1:14.07 (39.14)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:14.84         14  
                  35.03     1:14.84 (39.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:14.87         13  
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:17.93    1:17.64         12  
                  36.07     1:17.64 (41.57)                                        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:24.76    1:19.81         11  
                  37.80     1:19.81 (42.01)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:21.74          9  
                  39.11     1:21.74 (42.63)                                        
 10 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:23.37    1:22.20          7  
                  37.60     1:22.20 (44.60)                                        
 11 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:25.72    1:24.89          6  
                  40.02     1:24.89 (44.87)                                        
 12 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:24.41    1:24.91          5  
                  39.27     1:24.91 (45.64)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:32.36    1:25.95          4  
                  40.67     1:25.95 (45.28)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:28.23          3  
                  40.43     1:28.23 (47.80)                                        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:28.50    1:29.04          2  
                  43.85     1:29.04 (45.19)                                        
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:31.13          1  
                  43.54     1:31.13 (47.59)                                        
 17 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.25        
                  43.08     1:31.25 (48.17)                                        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.52    1:32.23        
                  44.14     1:32.23 (48.09)                                        
 19 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:34.28    1:33.48        
                  45.12     1:33.48 (48.36)                                        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:31.50    1:33.55        
                  44.27     1:33.55 (49.28)                                        
 21 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:36.11    1:34.62        
                  45.29     1:34.62 (49.33)                                        
 22 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:34.35    1:35.74        
                  43.65     1:35.74 (52.09)                                        
 23 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:43.50    1:36.96        
                  47.28     1:36.96 (49.68)                                        
 24 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.22    1:37.29        
                  44.54     1:37.29 (52.75)                                        
 25 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:39.36    1:37.35        
                  45.68     1:37.35 (51.67)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR          1:43.58    1:39.93        
                  48.35     1:39.93 (51.58)                                        
 27 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:36.51    1:41.21        
                  46.77     1:41.21 (54.44)                                        
 28 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              1:42.36    1:41.51        
                  47.19     1:41.51 (54.32)                                        
 29 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:42.79        
                  48.76     1:42.79 (54.03)                                        
 30 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                1:44.11    1:44.88        
                  49.13     1:44.88 (55.75)                                        
 31 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                1:46.04    1:45.35        
                  50.48     1:45.35 (54.87)                                        
 32 Kabbez, Jackson G   11 HS-MR                1:48.46    1:48.25        
                  50.96     1:48.25 (57.29)                                        
 33 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:56.89        
                  55.39   1:56.89 (1:01.50)                                        
 34 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:17.01        
                1:03.75   2:17.01 (1:13.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.28         20  
                  28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.35    1:01.34         17  
                  28.70     1:01.34 (32.64)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.03    1:04.14         16  
                  30.38     1:04.14 (33.76)                                        
  4 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.39    1:04.75         15  
                  29.32     1:04.75 (35.43)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:05.14         14  
                  30.33     1:05.14 (34.81)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:06.91         13  
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:07.45         12  
                  32.29     1:07.45 (35.16)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:07.66         11  
                  30.86     1:07.66 (36.80)                                        
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:09.35          9  
                  32.12     1:09.35 (37.23)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:12.17          7  
                  33.40     1:12.17 (38.77)                                        
 11 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:12.55          6  
                  33.21     1:12.55 (39.34)                                        
 12 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:15.33    1:13.77          5  
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)                                        
 13 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:28.55    1:17.10          4  
                  35.22     1:17.10 (41.88)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:15.38    1:17.35          3  
                  34.88     1:17.35 (42.47)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:01.93    1:19.34          2  
                  36.47     1:19.34 (42.87)                                        
 16 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:16.64    1:21.19          1  
                  35.45     1:21.19 (45.74)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.14    1:25.55        
                  39.85     1:25.55 (45.70)                                        
 18 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                1:29.08    1:25.80        
                  40.05     1:25.80 (45.75)                                        
 19 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:28.96    1:28.66        
                  37.94     1:28.66 (50.72)                                        
 20 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.90        
                  41.21     1:31.90 (50.69)                                        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:47.55    1:32.36        
                  43.79     1:32.36 (48.57)                                        
 22 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:34.71    1:32.40        
                  41.53     1:32.40 (50.87)                                        
 23 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:30.23    1:33.14        
                  40.84     1:33.14 (52.30)                                        
 24 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.88    1:34.31        
                  42.70     1:34.31 (51.61)                                        
 25 Kabbez, Jackson G   11 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:35.62        
                  43.90     1:35.62 (51.72)                                        
 26 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.14        
                  43.09     1:36.14 (53.05)                                        
 27 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR          1:34.66    1:36.98        
                  44.63     1:36.98 (52.35)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.09    1:37.72        
                  43.38     1:37.72 (54.34)                                        
 29 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                1:38.50    1:39.63        
                  42.59     1:39.63 (57.04)                                        
 30 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.74        
                  50.27   1:51.74 (1:01.47)                                        
 31 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.44        
                  48.65   1:54.44 (1:05.79)                                        
 32 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:54.94        
                  48.39   1:54.94 (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:47.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.73          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:25.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.16          DQ (43.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              2:12.54    2:13.65         20  
                  28.03     1:00.76 (32.73)     1:43.01 (42.25)     2:13.65 (30.64)
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:15.72         17  
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:17.37    2:17.31         16  
                  30.16     1:05.02 (34.86)     1:46.12 (41.10)     2:17.31 (31.19)
  4 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:18.50    2:18.79         15  
                  30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)     1:47.40 (41.91)     2:18.79 (31.39)
  5 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:21.08    2:19.74         14  
                  29.89     1:06.11 (36.22)     1:48.10 (41.99)     2:19.74 (31.64)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:28.27         13  
                  31.37     1:09.44 (38.07)     1:54.81 (45.37)     2:28.27 (33.46)
  7 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:33.96         12  
                  34.11     1:14.67 (40.56)     1:58.41 (43.74)     2:33.96 (35.55)
  8 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                2:36.01    2:38.31         11  
                  33.22     1:13.66 (40.44)     1:59.00 (45.34)     2:38.31 (39.31)
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:39.60          9  
                  32.84     1:11.58 (38.74)     2:01.67 (50.09)     2:39.60 (37.93)
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                2:53.90    2:45.54          7  
                  35.77     1:16.79 (41.02)     2:07.10 (50.31)     2:45.54 (38.44)
 11 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:45.69          6  
                  35.20     1:18.43 (43.23)     2:10.61 (52.18)     2:45.69 (35.08)
 12 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:51.39    2:46.50          5  
 13 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:59.32    2:56.04          4  
                  39.38     1:21.63 (42.25)     2:16.62 (54.99)     2:56.04 (39.42)
 14 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              3:22.26    2:58.23          3  
 15 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                2:48.34    2:58.72          2  
                  35.64     1:21.82 (46.18)     2:18.57 (56.75)     2:58.72 (40.15)
 16 Gonzalez, Solice A  12 KB Makos-MR          3:04.27    2:59.74          1  
                  43.58     1:27.42 (43.84)     2:24.81 (57.39)     2:59.74 (34.93)
 17 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.63        
                  42.44     1:28.71 (46.27)     2:23.74 (55.03)     3:05.63 (41.89)
 18 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                3:10.76    3:09.85        
                  41.05     1:28.49 (47.44)     2:24.18 (55.69)     3:09.85 (45.67)
 19 Bellio, Sam         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:10.06        
                  44.54     1:31.52 (46.98)     2:26.80 (55.28)     3:10.06 (43.26)
 20 Macio, Joshua       11 Twisters-MR          2:52.31    3:10.14        
                  42.51     1:30.28 (47.77)   2:33.75 (1:03.47)     3:10.14 (36.39)
 21 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              3:45.55    3:17.95        
                  46.30     1:35.18 (48.88)     2:32.26 (57.08)     3:17.95 (45.69)
 -- Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:23.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.83     1:07.18 (36.35)     1:49.40 (42.22)          DQ (34.74)
 -- Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          3:22.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.22     1:18.63 (42.41)     2:03.22 (44.59)          DQ (37.55)
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.58    1:42.25         40  
     1) Amato, Steven A 12              2) Lee, Ryan P 12                 
     3) Torres, Nick 11                 4) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12            
                  25.05       50.87 (25.82)     1:17.29 (26.42)     1:42.25 (24.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:47.71    1:44.69         34  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 11           2) Sztolcman, Christian 12        
     3) Lee, Andy 11                    4) Phang, Yik F 12                
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:04.78    2:00.21         32  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              2) Macio, Joshua 11               
     3) Lin, Max L 12                   4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.77    2:08.53         30  
     1) Spencer, Kyle A 11              2) Wilson, Aidan T 11             
     3) Garcia, Christopher 11          4) Romano, Michael J 11           
                  31.20     1:04.92 (33.72)     1:36.46 (31.54)     2:08.53 (32.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.81    1:55.10         40  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             2) Amato, Steven A 12             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 12                  4) Torres, Nick 11                
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)     1:29.08 (28.15)     1:55.10 (26.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.63    1:57.30         34  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  29.79     1:00.59 (30.80)     1:31.33 (30.74)     1:57.30 (25.97)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:14.33    2:10.51         32  
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 12            2) Hafez, Omar A 12               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 12                 4) Maloney, Bobby D 12            
                  33.71     1:09.10 (35.39)     1:41.94 (32.84)     2:10.51 (28.57)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.22    2:11.75         30  
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 11         2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Garcia, Christopher 11         
                  32.91     1:07.54 (34.63)     1:41.20 (33.66)     2:11.75 (30.55)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.06    2:16.90         28  
     1) Liu, Lewis B 12                 2) Lin, Max L 12                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Rief, Alexander M 12           
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)     1:43.34 (31.87)     2:16.90 (33.56)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.00    2:31.48         26  
     1) Sirkin, Alec W 11               2) DiSanto, Michael P 12          
     3) Romano, Michael J 11            4) Wilson, Aidan T 11             
                  40.15     1:20.17 (40.02)     1:57.42 (37.25)     2:31.48 (34.06)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:36.98    2:34.48         24  
     1) Walsh, Liam T 11                2) Altawab, Mostafa 12            
     3) Kabbez, Jackson G 11            4) Wong, Kevin 11                 
                  38.83     1:19.47 (40.64)     2:00.68 (41.21)     2:34.48 (33.80)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:52.31    5:01.72         20  
                  27.29       57.76 (30.47)     1:28.19 (30.43)     1:58.66 (30.47)
        2:29.39 (30.73)     3:00.03 (30.64)     3:30.71 (30.68)     4:01.56 (30.85)
        4:32.48 (30.92)     5:01.72 (29.24)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:04.50         17  
                  26.28       55.52 (29.24)     1:25.44 (29.92)     1:56.20 (30.76)
        2:27.42 (31.22)     2:58.94 (31.52)     3:30.63 (31.69)     4:02.53 (31.90)
        4:34.58 (32.05)     5:04.50 (29.92)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          5:19.15    5:11.88         16  
                  27.59       57.56 (29.97)     1:28.32 (30.76)     1:59.68 (31.36)
        2:31.89 (32.21)     3:03.96 (32.07)     3:35.94 (31.98)     4:08.73 (32.79)
        4:40.99 (32.26)     5:11.88 (30.89)                                        
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:13.06    5:15.14         15  
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:32.78 (32.03)     2:04.62 (31.84)
        2:37.11 (32.49)     3:09.85 (32.74)     3:42.13 (32.28)     4:14.43 (32.30)
        4:45.80 (31.37)     5:15.14 (29.34)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              5:06.52    5:17.58         14  
                  27.86       59.51 (31.65)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:04.28 (32.63)
        2:37.53 (33.25)     3:10.71 (33.18)     3:43.09 (32.38)     4:15.20 (32.11)
        4:46.71 (31.51)     5:17.58 (30.87)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:18.35         13  
                  28.30       59.67 (31.37)     1:32.03 (32.36)     2:04.72 (32.69)
        2:37.54 (32.82)     3:10.64 (33.10)     3:43.63 (32.99)     4:16.55 (32.92)
        4:48.28 (31.73)     5:18.35 (30.07)                                        
  7 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR              4:55.00    5:20.37         12  
                  28.00       58.78 (30.78)     1:30.50 (31.72)     2:02.10 (31.60)
        2:34.31 (32.21)     3:06.64 (32.33)     3:39.36 (32.72)     4:13.39 (34.03)
        4:48.12 (34.73)     5:20.37 (32.25)                                        
  8 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              5:23.47    5:25.96         11  
                  28.49     1:00.22 (31.73)     1:33.24 (33.02)     2:06.44 (33.20)
        2:40.03 (33.59)     3:13.64 (33.61)     3:47.23 (33.59)     4:20.93 (33.70)
        4:53.93 (33.00)     5:25.96 (32.03)                                        
  9 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:26.29          9  
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:35.57 (32.77)     2:08.54 (32.97)
        2:42.25 (33.71)     3:16.25 (34.00)     3:49.35 (33.10)     4:22.42 (33.07)
        4:54.72 (32.30)     5:26.29 (31.57)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              5:21.94    5:30.83          7  
                  29.63     1:02.53 (32.90)     1:35.81 (33.28)     2:09.45 (33.64)
        2:43.10 (33.65)     3:16.56 (33.46)     3:50.61 (34.05)     4:25.32 (34.71)
        4:58.40 (33.08)     5:30.83 (32.43)                                        
 11 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:30.69    5:34.02          6  
                  28.43     1:01.37 (32.94)     1:35.61 (34.24)     2:10.91 (35.30)
        2:45.40 (34.49)     3:19.93 (34.53)     3:54.12 (34.19)     4:28.73 (34.61)
        5:02.79 (34.06)     5:34.02 (31.23)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          5:25.60    5:40.19          5  
                  28.65     1:01.51 (32.86)     1:35.38 (33.87)     2:09.97 (34.59)
        2:45.00 (35.03)     3:21.07 (36.07)     3:56.85 (35.78)     4:32.50 (35.65)
        5:07.90 (35.40)     5:40.19 (32.29)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:43.23    5:41.47          4  
                  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)     1:37.12 (34.62)     2:12.35 (35.23)
        2:47.91 (35.56)     3:23.07 (35.16)     3:58.23 (35.16)     4:33.66 (35.43)
        5:08.30 (34.64)     5:41.47 (33.17)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:41.59          3  
                  28.57     1:01.90 (33.33)     1:37.36 (35.46)     2:12.57 (35.21)
        2:47.44 (34.87)     3:22.60 (35.16)     3:58.21 (35.61)     4:33.46 (35.25)
        5:07.41 (33.95)     5:41.59 (34.18)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    5:50.19          2  
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)     1:42.97 (36.49)     2:19.40 (36.43)
        2:55.50 (36.10)     3:31.68 (36.18)     4:08.09 (36.41)     4:43.58 (35.49)
        5:18.14 (34.56)     5:50.19 (32.05)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          5:46.76    5:50.39          1  
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)     1:39.25 (35.36)     2:14.48 (35.23)
        2:50.87 (36.39)     3:27.57 (36.70)     4:04.58 (37.01)     4:41.46 (36.88)
        5:18.15 (36.69)     5:50.39 (32.24)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          6:04.94    5:51.15        
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)     1:43.08 (36.14)     2:18.97 (35.89)
        2:55.15 (36.18)     3:31.58 (36.43)     4:07.84 (36.26)     4:43.13 (35.29)
        5:18.24 (35.11)     5:51.15 (32.91)                                        
 18 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          5:53.11    5:52.04        
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:38.25 (35.01)     2:14.66 (36.41)
        2:50.94 (36.28)     3:27.27 (36.33)     4:04.02 (36.75)     4:40.48 (36.46)
        5:16.92 (36.44)     5:52.04 (35.12)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:50.93    5:57.96        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:42.99 (36.40)     2:19.80 (36.81)
        2:56.46 (36.66)     3:33.20 (36.74)     4:10.27 (37.07)     4:46.56 (36.29)
        5:22.97 (36.41)     5:57.96 (34.99)                                        
 20 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          6:12.55    6:02.80        
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:43.20 (36.61)     2:20.12 (36.92)
        2:57.08 (36.96)     3:34.59 (37.51)     4:12.85 (38.26)     4:49.86 (37.01)
        5:27.73 (37.87)     6:02.80 (35.07)                                        
 21 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          6:33.47    6:04.75        
                  31.50     1:07.45 (35.95)     1:44.29 (36.84)     2:21.70 (37.41)
        2:59.44 (37.74)     3:37.19 (37.75)     4:15.22 (38.03)     4:53.22 (38.00)
        5:30.47 (37.25)     6:04.75 (34.28)                                        
 22 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                6:10.68    6:06.12        
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)     1:44.77 (37.26)     2:22.85 (38.08)
        3:01.03 (38.18)     3:39.53 (38.50)     4:17.77 (38.24)     4:55.69 (37.92)
        5:32.45 (36.76)     6:06.12 (33.67)                                        
 23 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              6:15.42    6:06.35        
                  34.03     1:10.32 (36.29)     1:48.42 (38.10)     2:26.02 (37.60)
        3:03.65 (37.63)     3:41.87 (38.22)     4:19.84 (37.97)     4:57.28 (37.44)
        5:32.64 (35.36)     6:06.35 (33.71)                                        
 24 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              6:12.60    6:08.12        
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)     1:46.48 (37.65)     2:24.52 (38.04)
        3:02.50 (37.98)     3:40.50 (38.00)     4:18.91 (38.41)     4:56.94 (38.03)
        5:33.30 (36.36)     6:08.12 (34.82)                                        
 25 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              7:01.85    6:18.31        
                  31.37     1:07.53 (36.16)     1:46.07 (38.54)     2:25.84 (39.77)
        3:05.07 (39.23)     3:43.82 (38.75)     4:23.45 (39.63)     5:02.50 (39.05)
        5:41.57 (39.07)     6:18.31 (36.74)                                        
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                6:15.00    6:38.17        
                  33.99     1:11.74 (37.75)     1:52.22 (40.48)     2:33.19 (40.97)
        3:14.85 (41.66)     3:56.45 (41.60)     4:38.37 (41.92)     5:20.13 (41.76)
        6:01.65 (41.52)     6:38.17 (36.52)                                        
 27 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          8:15.90    6:49.85        
                  34.52     1:13.97 (39.45)     1:55.10 (41.13)     2:37.38 (42.28)
        3:20.29 (42.91)     4:02.73 (42.44)     4:46.78 (44.05)     5:30.84 (44.06)
        6:13.65 (42.81)     6:49.85 (36.20)                                        
 28 Homolac, Adam       17 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:54.83        
                  33.61     1:13.85 (40.24)     1:55.26 (41.41)     2:37.72 (42.46)
        3:20.21 (42.49)     4:03.26 (43.05)     4:47.20 (43.94)     5:30.95 (43.75)
        6:14.52 (43.57)     6:54.83 (40.31)                                        
 29 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                7:08.50    7:12.66        
                  34.18     1:13.78 (39.60)     1:56.10 (42.32)     2:40.65 (44.55)
        3:24.92 (44.27)     4:09.75 (44.83)     4:55.27 (45.52)     5:40.92 (45.65)
        6:26.32 (45.40)     7:12.66 (46.34)                                        
 30 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              7:40.88    7:16.24        
                  36.52     1:19.14 (42.62)     2:03.38 (44.24)     2:48.31 (44.93)
        3:37.34 (49.03)     4:23.25 (45.91)     5:07.32 (44.07)     5:53.37 (46.05)
        6:37.49 (44.12)     7:16.24 (38.75)                                        
 31 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          7:52.54    7:49.46        
                  39.91     1:27.25 (47.34)     2:15.78 (48.53)     3:04.53 (48.75)
        3:53.57 (49.04)     4:42.86 (49.29)     5:31.55 (48.69)     6:19.06 (47.51)
        7:05.96 (46.90)     7:49.46 (43.50)                                        
 32 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          8:00.83    8:15.24        
                  41.18     1:29.85 (48.67)     2:19.70 (49.85)     3:10.61 (50.91)
        4:03.17 (52.56)     4:57.18 (54.01)     5:51.36 (54.18)                    
            7:30.20 ( )     8:15.24 (45.04)                                        
 33 Nudell, Isaack A    16 KB Makos-MR          8:06.50    8:27.27        
                  46.90                             2:31.97 ( )     3:23.64 (51.67)
        4:14.85 (51.21)                             6:00.08 ( )     6:53.78 (53.70)
        7:43.97 (50.19)     8:27.27 (43.30)                                        
 34 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR         10:14.80    9:57.20        
                  48.38                                                            
                                6:00.29 ( )   7:03.21 (1:02.92)   8:04.15 (1:00.94)
        9:02.76 (58.61)     9:57.20 (54.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:01.77         20  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:04.13         17  
                  28.64       59.39 (30.75)     1:31.80 (32.41)     2:04.13 (32.33)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:00.07    2:06.18         16  
                  29.91     1:01.49 (31.58)     1:33.63 (32.14)     2:06.18 (32.55)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:10.41         15  
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)     1:36.63 (33.78)     2:10.41 (33.78)
  5 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:13.77         14  
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)     1:40.81 (34.58)     2:13.77 (32.96)
  6 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:14.22         13  
                  32.61     1:06.45 (33.84)     1:41.90 (35.45)     2:14.22 (32.32)
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:15.00    2:15.39         12  
                  31.41     1:04.70 (33.29)     1:40.12 (35.42)     2:15.39 (35.27)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:16.35         11  
                  30.75     1:05.28 (34.53)     1:41.59 (36.31)     2:16.35 (34.76)
  9 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:14.67    2:20.29          9  
                  32.74     1:08.72 (35.98)     1:44.48 (35.76)     2:20.29 (35.81)
 10 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18    2:20.68          7  
                  26.90       56.75 (29.85)     1:40.64 (43.89)     2:20.68 (40.04)
 11 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.43    2:21.93          6  
                  33.00     1:09.14 (36.14)     1:46.00 (36.86)     2:21.93 (35.93)
 12 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:23.80          5  
 13 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.97    2:25.27          4  
                  34.82     1:11.76 (36.94)     1:49.26 (37.50)     2:25.27 (36.01)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:29.38          3  
                  34.27     1:13.29 (39.02)     1:53.13 (39.84)     2:29.38 (36.25)
 15 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:41.12    2:29.97          2  
 16 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.10    2:32.70          1  
                  36.30     1:14.51 (38.21)     1:54.44 (39.93)     2:32.70 (38.26)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:31.22    2:33.95        
                  35.10     1:14.01 (38.91)     1:54.49 (40.48)     2:33.95 (39.46)
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:34.61    2:34.63        
                  36.17     1:15.09 (38.92)     1:55.28 (40.19)     2:34.63 (39.35)
 19 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          2:39.49    2:35.89        
                  36.99     1:16.52 (39.53)     1:57.61 (41.09)     2:35.89 (38.28)
 20 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                2:35.49    2:37.41        
                  35.29     1:14.58 (39.29)     1:55.69 (41.11)     2:37.41 (41.72)
 21 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:43.18    2:39.06        
                  37.48     1:18.86 (41.38)     2:00.26 (41.40)     2:39.06 (38.80)
 22 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          2:56.61    2:43.44        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:02.78 (43.63)     2:43.44 (40.66)
 23 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                2:43.70    2:46.72        
                  36.68     1:19.59 (42.91)     2:02.61 (43.02)     2:46.72 (44.11)
 24 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    3:02.38        
 25 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          3:00.32    3:05.50        
                  44.52     1:32.31 (47.79)     2:19.65 (47.34)     3:05.50 (45.85)
 26 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:12.92    3:10.81        
                  44.68     1:33.34 (48.66)     2:21.22 (47.88)     3:10.81 (49.59)
 27 Schultzberg, Josep  14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:14.35        
 28 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          3:47.46    3:44.92        
                  49.82     1:48.28 (58.46)   3:44.92 (1:56.64)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:11.84    2:17.85         20  
                  31.21     1:06.14 (34.93)     1:41.99 (35.85)     2:17.85 (35.86)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:19.06    2:24.09         17  
                  32.37     1:09.06 (36.69)     1:46.06 (37.00)     2:24.09 (38.03)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:24.82         16  
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)     1:47.32 (37.92)     2:24.82 (37.50)
  4 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:27.14         15  
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)     1:48.05 (38.07)     2:27.14 (39.09)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:28.55         14  
                  33.45     1:11.25 (37.80)     1:50.35 (39.10)     2:28.55 (38.20)
  6 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.09    2:28.69         13  
                  33.48     1:11.53 (38.05)     1:50.12 (38.59)     2:28.69 (38.57)
  7 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:31.90         12  
                  34.30     1:12.69 (38.39)     1:52.18 (39.49)     2:31.90 (39.72)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:34.71    2:34.88         11  
                  33.81     1:12.93 (39.12)     1:53.98 (41.05)     2:34.88 (40.90)
  9 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:40.69    2:36.80          9  
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)     1:57.71 (41.35)     2:36.80 (39.09)
 10 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:54.92    2:44.35          7  
                  38.07     1:20.60 (42.53)     2:03.58 (42.98)     2:44.35 (40.77)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          3:03.77    2:44.84          6  
                  35.28     1:18.23 (42.95)     2:02.38 (44.15)     2:44.84 (42.46)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.25    2:46.25          5  
                  37.18     1:18.79 (41.61)     2:02.11 (43.32)     2:46.25 (44.14)
 13 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    2:48.33          4  
                  38.76     1:22.81 (44.05)     2:05.80 (42.99)     2:48.33 (42.53)
 14 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:48.63    2:50.38          3  
                  37.84     1:20.72 (42.88)     2:05.47 (44.75)     2:50.38 (44.91)
 15 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          3:10.72    2:52.92          2  
                  38.35     1:23.22 (44.87)     2:09.08 (45.86)     2:52.92 (43.84)
 16 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:58.99    2:54.27          1  
                  39.33     1:23.98 (44.65)     2:09.69 (45.71)     2:54.27 (44.58)
 17 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          3:02.16    2:55.01        
                  37.68     1:22.28 (44.60)     2:09.33 (47.05)     2:55.01 (45.68)
 18 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          3:07.22    3:02.31        
                  40.35     1:27.67 (47.32)     2:15.49 (47.82)     3:02.31 (46.82)
 19 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          3:18.00    3:09.79        
                  41.45     1:29.41 (47.96)     2:20.24 (50.83)     3:09.79 (49.55)
 20 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              3:11.15    3:14.18        
                  42.21     1:31.60 (49.39)     2:24.06 (52.46)     3:14.18 (50.12)
 21 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                3:16.66    3:14.58        
                  44.00     1:34.66 (50.66)     2:25.50 (50.84)     3:14.58 (49.08)
 22 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:38.36    3:16.81        
                  42.77     1:34.55 (51.78)     2:26.11 (51.56)     3:16.81 (50.70)
 23 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:25.36        
                  46.59     1:39.60 (53.01)     2:34.34 (54.74)     3:25.36 (51.02)
 -- Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          5:05.97         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:01.28         20  
                  26.68       57.60 (30.92)     1:29.38 (31.78)     2:01.28 (31.90)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:00.51    2:02.84         17  
                  27.64       58.68 (31.04)     1:30.16 (31.48)     2:02.84 (32.68)
  3 Diette, Daniel F    29 NYAC-MR              2:00.56    2:03.35         16  
                  26.92       57.57 (30.65)     1:29.67 (32.10)     2:03.35 (33.68)
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:12.81    2:09.86         15  
                  29.66     1:03.73 (34.07)     1:37.69 (33.96)     2:09.86 (32.17)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:10.08         14  
                  28.41     1:00.79 (32.38)     1:34.78 (33.99)     2:10.08 (35.30)
  6 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:07.86    2:10.46         13  
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)     1:38.75 (36.45)     2:10.46 (31.71)
  7 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:13.25         12  
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)     1:38.58 (35.41)     2:13.25 (34.67)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:16.32         11  
                  30.53     1:06.56 (36.03)     1:42.41 (35.85)     2:16.32 (33.91)
  9 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:18.63          9  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)     1:41.53 (37.30)     2:18.63 (37.10)
 10 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:18.97    2:23.15          7  
                  29.70     1:03.86 (34.16)     1:40.76 (36.90)     2:23.15 (42.39)
 11 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:28.03    2:28.70          6  
                  29.79     1:06.62 (36.83)     1:47.77 (41.15)     2:28.70 (40.93)
 12 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:30.18          5  
                  31.96     1:10.23 (38.27)     1:50.05 (39.82)     2:30.18 (40.13)
 13 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:24.69    2:30.61          4  
                  31.40     1:08.89 (37.49)     1:50.49 (41.60)     2:30.61 (40.12)
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:30.13    2:33.89          3  
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)     1:51.77 (40.36)     2:33.89 (42.12)
 15 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:29.05    2:35.86          2  
                  33.20     1:11.67 (38.47)     1:53.88 (42.21)     2:35.86 (41.98)
 16 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:46.86    2:37.13          1  
                  32.89     1:11.46 (38.57)     1:53.76 (42.30)     2:37.13 (43.37)
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.93    2:37.54        
                  32.50     1:11.60 (39.10)     1:55.75 (44.15)     2:37.54 (41.79)
 18 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.37    2:42.00        
                  32.34     1:12.38 (40.04)     1:57.90 (45.52)     2:42.00 (44.10)
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:44.32        
                  33.79     1:14.76 (40.97)     1:59.24 (44.48)     2:44.32 (45.08)
 20 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                2:58.76    2:46.52        
                  35.70     1:17.91 (42.21)     2:02.96 (45.05)     2:46.52 (43.56)
 21 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13    2:46.89        
                  35.79     1:18.75 (42.96)     2:03.11 (44.36)     2:46.89 (43.78)
 22 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.23        
                  34.10     1:16.24 (42.14)     2:02.77 (46.53)     2:49.23 (46.46)
 23 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:59.23    2:51.10        
                  36.07     1:21.51 (45.44)     2:08.05 (46.54)     2:51.10 (43.05)
 24 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          3:32.41    3:10.26        
                  37.83     1:25.31 (47.48)     2:15.32 (50.01)     3:10.26 (54.94)
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:40.00    3:10.93        
                  36.29     1:20.11 (43.82)     2:12.04 (51.93)     3:10.93 (58.89)
 26 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:26.29        
                  39.67     1:31.58 (51.91)     2:28.95 (57.37)     3:26.29 (57.34)
 27 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:43.33        
                  47.10     1:44.41 (57.31)   2:47.21 (1:02.80)     3:43.33 (56.12)
 28 Nudell, Isaack A    16 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:52.54        
                  49.65     1:49.62 (59.97)   2:51.96 (1:02.34)   3:52.54 (1:00.58)
 -- Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.32     1:25.23 (49.91)     2:20.69 (55.46)          DQ (53.91)
 -- Homolac, Adam       17 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    2:01.04         20  
                  26.26       56.77 (30.51)     1:32.50 (35.73)     2:01.04 (28.54)
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:02.99         17  
                  26.79       57.91 (31.12)     1:34.48 (36.57)     2:02.99 (28.51)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:00.24    2:05.32         16  
                  27.42     1:00.51 (33.09)     1:35.24 (34.73)     2:05.32 (30.08)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:07.76         15  
                  27.19       58.82 (31.63)     1:37.46 (38.64)     2:07.76 (30.30)
  5 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:13.10    2:12.16         14  
                  27.17     1:01.81 (34.64)     1:42.65 (40.84)     2:12.16 (29.51)
  6 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:15.87         13  
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:44.06 (40.11)     2:15.87 (31.81)
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:17.88    2:16.00         12  
                  29.12     1:03.50 (34.38)     1:44.76 (41.26)     2:16.00 (31.24)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:17.16    2:17.06         11  
                  28.63     1:03.52 (34.89)     1:45.15 (41.63)     2:17.06 (31.91)
  9 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.09    2:17.99          9  
                  28.44     1:04.00 (35.56)     1:44.22 (40.22)     2:17.99 (33.77)
 10 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:18.37          7  
                  28.02     1:04.48 (36.46)     1:49.64 (45.16)     2:18.37 (28.73)
 11 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:19.54    2:19.71          6  
                  30.48     1:06.82 (36.34)     1:47.48 (40.66)     2:19.71 (32.23)
 12 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:22.28          5  
                  30.14     1:07.15 (37.01)     1:49.53 (42.38)     2:22.28 (32.75)
 13 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:22.55          4  
                  29.35     1:06.27 (36.92)     1:48.20 (41.93)     2:22.55 (34.35)
 14 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:23.49          3  
                  28.87     1:05.97 (37.10)     1:50.95 (44.98)     2:23.49 (32.54)
 15 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:24.79          2  
                  29.23     1:08.05 (38.82)     1:53.04 (44.99)     2:24.79 (31.75)
 16 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:25.19          1  
                  31.77     1:09.82 (38.05)     1:54.34 (44.52)     2:25.19 (30.85)
 17 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:27.69    2:25.43        
                  30.34     1:07.48 (37.14)     1:52.09 (44.61)     2:25.43 (33.34)
 18 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:26.56        
                  32.71     1:12.91 (40.20)     1:55.18 (42.27)     2:26.56 (31.38)
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:28.25        
                  32.81     1:10.94 (38.13)     1:53.16 (42.22)     2:28.25 (35.09)
 20 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.19    2:28.54        
                  33.98     1:11.77 (37.79)     1:57.27 (45.50)     2:28.54 (31.27)
 21 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:31.38        
                  33.73     1:14.56 (40.83)     1:58.51 (43.95)     2:31.38 (32.87)
 22 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:28.36    2:33.32        
                  32.08     1:12.27 (40.19)     1:57.19 (44.92)     2:33.32 (36.13)
 23 Homolac, Adam       17 CFJV-MR              2:45.97    2:35.46        
                  31.23     1:11.30 (40.07)     1:57.48 (46.18)     2:35.46 (37.98)
 24 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:38.64    2:36.40        
                  33.80     1:13.12 (39.32)     1:59.78 (46.66)     2:36.40 (36.62)
 25 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:42.98        
                  37.81     1:18.34 (40.53)     2:07.22 (48.88)     2:42.98 (35.76)
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          2:35.97    2:43.37        
                  34.21     1:15.50 (41.29)     2:04.40 (48.90)     2:43.37 (38.97)
 27 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.62    2:43.86        
                  35.62     1:19.83 (44.21)     2:07.84 (48.01)     2:43.86 (36.02)
 28 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                2:40.28    2:44.77        
                  36.85     1:20.39 (43.54)     2:06.91 (46.52)     2:44.77 (37.86)
 29 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          2:48.81    2:50.57        
                  36.38     1:20.56 (44.18)     2:10.53 (49.97)     2:50.57 (40.04)
 30 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.26    3:00.00        
                  40.00     1:26.69 (46.69)     2:16.52 (49.83)     3:00.00 (43.48)
 31 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:06.86    3:07.37        
                  44.18     1:32.05 (47.87)     2:23.51 (51.46)     3:07.37 (43.86)
 32 Nudell, Isaack A    16 KB Makos-MR          2:36.50    3:30.74        
                  49.58                             2:43.59 ( )     3:30.74 (47.15)
 33 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          4:07.75    3:58.21        
                  51.89     1:48.45 (56.56)   3:02.70 (1:14.25)     3:58.21 (55.51)
 -- Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:03.47         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          4:11.18    4:22.50         20  
                  29.21     1:03.65 (34.44)     1:35.79 (32.14)     2:08.08 (32.29)
        2:45.04 (36.96)     3:22.26 (37.22)     3:53.00 (30.74)     4:22.50 (29.50)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              4:22.76    4:26.90         17  
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)     1:34.90 (34.87)     2:09.31 (34.41)
        2:46.48 (37.17)     3:24.97 (38.49)     3:56.15 (31.18)     4:26.90 (30.75)
  3 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:30.79         16  
                  28.26     1:01.01 (32.75)     1:35.78 (34.77)     2:10.96 (35.18)
        2:49.74 (38.78)     3:29.26 (39.52)     4:00.42 (31.16)     4:30.79 (30.37)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:30.91         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          4:30.54    4:33.82         14  
                  26.97       59.72 (32.75)     1:34.46 (34.74)     2:09.84 (35.38)
        2:49.63 (39.79)     3:30.87 (41.24)     4:03.12 (32.25)     4:33.82 (30.70)
  6 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:40.25         13  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:41.35 (36.68)     2:17.17 (35.82)
        2:57.39 (40.22)     3:36.78 (39.39)     4:09.07 (32.29)     4:40.25 (31.18)
  7 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:40.62    4:40.31         12  
                                1:03.65 ( )     1:39.81 (36.16)     2:16.10 (36.29)
        2:58.75 (42.65)     3:40.28 (41.53)     4:11.66 (31.38)     4:40.31 (28.65)
  8 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          5:02.60    5:01.10         11  
                  30.43     1:07.74 (37.31)     1:47.49 (39.75)     2:26.65 (39.16)
        3:10.97 (44.32)     3:56.13 (45.16)     4:30.20 (34.07)     5:01.10 (30.90)
  9 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          5:00.15    5:01.24          9  
                  30.57     1:06.53 (35.96)     1:46.25 (39.72)     2:24.11 (37.86)
        3:09.41 (45.30)     3:56.82 (47.41)     4:31.00 (34.18)     5:01.24 (30.24)
 10 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              4:57.53    5:04.76          7  
                  31.68     1:08.42 (36.74)     1:46.94 (38.52)     2:24.87 (37.93)
        3:10.97 (46.10)     3:57.89 (46.92)     4:32.27 (34.38)     5:04.76 (32.49)
 11 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          5:11.74    5:12.85          6  
                  30.20     1:07.92 (37.72)     1:48.98 (41.06)     2:29.60 (40.62)
        3:13.69 (44.09)     3:58.22 (44.53)     4:35.03 (36.81)     5:12.85 (37.82)
 12 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          5:36.93    5:24.28          5  
                  35.26     1:18.49 (43.23)     2:00.56 (42.07)     2:43.59 (43.03)
        3:29.97 (46.38)     4:15.08 (45.11)     4:49.79 (34.71)     5:24.28 (34.49)
 13 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              5:35.22    5:28.03          4  
                  32.39     1:12.49 (40.10)     1:55.13 (42.64)     2:36.44 (41.31)
        3:23.11 (46.67)     4:09.39 (46.28)     4:49.51 (40.12)     5:28.03 (38.52)
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          5:30.82    5:29.48          3  
                  33.19     1:10.08 (36.89)     1:50.85 (40.77)     2:33.07 (42.22)
        3:20.46 (47.39)     4:10.17 (49.71)     4:50.09 (39.92)     5:29.48 (39.39)
 15 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          5:39.18    5:32.87          2  
                  32.03     1:12.10 (40.07)     1:54.35 (42.25)     2:37.12 (42.77)
        3:27.37 (50.25)     4:18.72 (51.35)     4:56.06 (37.34)     5:32.87 (36.81)
 16 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          6:37.23    6:23.09          1  
                  38.49     1:26.85 (48.36)     2:16.21 (49.36)     3:02.37 (46.16)
        3:59.58 (57.21)     4:56.31 (56.73)     5:40.90 (44.59)     6:23.09 (42.19)
 17 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              8:31.37    6:25.91        
                  40.60     1:35.28 (54.68)                             3:15.55 ( )
        4:05.74 (50.19)     4:57.11 (51.37)     5:44.09 (46.98)     6:25.91 (41.82)
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:22.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 -- O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                5:47.25         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  34.14     1:15.15 (41.01)     2:02.47 (47.32)     2:45.42 (42.95)
        3:39.54 (54.12)     4:33.33 (53.79)     5:19.07 (45.74)          DQ (47.74)
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:31.01    1:32.60         40  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 15              2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  23.78       46.39 (22.61)     1:09.48 (23.09)     1:32.60 (23.12)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:33.21    1:36.40         34  
     1) Townsend, Delano r 14           2) Mullin, Connor J 13            
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Criollo, John C 14             
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:39.50   X1:44.40        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             2) Gray, Stephen F 13             
     3) Scala, Christopher J 13         4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 18         
                  25.18       52.91 (27.73)     1:20.00 (27.09)     1:44.40 (24.40)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:39.03         NS        
     1) Zhang, Ryan 15                  2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 16            
     3) Mullin, Ryan P 16               4) Guo, Andrew 16                 
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:33.76         NS        
     1) Pak, Richard 17                 2) Koo, Brandon H 16              
     3) Lin, Alex 16                    4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.84    1:41.68         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.62       54.59 (28.97)     1:18.81 (24.22)     1:41.68 (22.87)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:48.07    1:49.78         34  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 15                  2) Belozerov, Alex 16             
     3) Wong, Jason 15                  4) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
                  27.14       57.02 (29.88)     1:25.08 (28.06)     1:49.78 (24.70)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              1:58.91    1:52.51         32  
     1) Barboza, Hector E 14            2) Criollo, John C 14             
     3) Mullin, Connor J 13             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  29.14     1:02.35 (33.21)     1:29.54 (27.19)     1:52.51 (22.97)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.53    1:55.48         30  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 13              2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 18         
     3) Kessler, Michael N 15           4) Scala, Christopher J 13        
                  32.39     1:00.65 (28.26)     1:29.23 (28.58)     1:55.48 (26.25)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:02.25    2:10.69         28  
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 13         2) Baranov, Lenny 13              
     3) Altawab, Mostafa 12             4) Iocolano, Richard V 13         
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)     1:43.66 (34.70)     2:10.69 (27.03)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:20.03         26  
     1) Edelman, Van 12                 2) Taps, Johnathan 12             
     3) Homolac, Adam 17                4) Eckenberg, Steven 14           
                  40.31     1:25.08 (44.77)     1:53.49 (28.41)     2:20.03 (26.54)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.73        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR               NT      31.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.99        
                  29.28     1:00.99 (31.71)                                        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:07.62        
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.26        
  2 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.71        
  3 Benfante, Alexis T  11 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.81        
  4 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.72        
  2 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.70        
  3 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.45        
  4 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.62        
  5 Morgante, Kayla     10 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.91        
  6 Prybylski, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                   NT      50.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:50.97        
                  52.56     1:50.97 (58.41)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.14        
                  36.97     1:18.14 (41.17)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:08.86        
                  32.17     1:08.86 (36.69)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:16.69        
                  35.53     1:16.69 (41.16)                                        
  3 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.79        
                  36.49     1:17.79 (41.30)                                        
  4 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:28.20        
                  42.84     1:28.20 (45.36)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  43.20     1:32.08 (48.88)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Kyle        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:16.30        
                  48.45     1:41.13 (52.68)     2:32.60 (51.47)     3:16.30 (43.70)