Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/2/2013 12:20 PM
             2013 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/15/2013 to 11/17/2013             
                              Sanction #: 131103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 35.80      34.55         20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  38.03      35.38         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      35.76         16  
  4 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  38.24      36.67         15  
  5 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  39.14      37.12         14  
  6 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  40.97      38.00         13  
  7 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  41.31      38.58         12  
  8 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 44.71      39.22         11  
  9 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              39.89      40.31          9  
 10 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              40.98      40.84          7  
 11 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              38.25      41.18          6  
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 44.78      41.48          5  
 13 Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.59          4  
 14 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 44.95      43.13          3  
 15 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 44.16      43.44          2  
 16 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.51      43.64          1  
 17 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  44.04      44.23        
 18 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.16      44.31        
 19 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                48.20      45.26        
 20 Domitrovits, Charl   7 HAWK-AD                   NT      45.86        
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 46.33      46.01        
 22 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  45.30      46.65        
 23 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:00.18      46.76        
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 52.44      47.90        
 25 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                57.99      50.23        
 26 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 50.60      50.26        
 27 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 50.25      51.24        
 28 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               1:07.91      52.14        
 29 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:01.16      52.56        
 30 Way, Kylie A         7 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.65        
 31 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                53.60      53.80        
 32 Jaros, Samantha R    8 DA-MR                     NT      54.39        
 33 Hjeltnes, Charlott   7 HAWK-AD                   NT      58.31        
 34 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:03.16    1:00.03        
 35 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD              1:17.23    1:00.91        
 36 Blank, Emma S        7 SSL-MR               1:07.18    1:01.65        
 37 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:10.01        
 38 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:13.16    1:20.65        
 -- Buono, Sarina L      7 IA-MR                  52.34         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:27.49    1:19.25         20  
                  37.59     1:19.25 (41.66)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.58    1:23.01         17  
                  38.37     1:23.01 (44.64)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                1:26.17    1:23.28         16  
                  39.41     1:23.28 (43.87)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:29.29    1:25.56         15  
                  39.33     1:25.56 (46.23)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:37.40    1:29.21         14  
                  38.59     1:29.21 (50.62)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                1:41.44    1:29.34         13  
                  42.09     1:29.34 (47.25)                                        
  7 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:31.40    1:30.28         12  
                  41.68     1:30.28 (48.60)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:45.02    1:31.69         11  
                  44.89     1:31.69 (46.80)                                        
  9 Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.77          9  
                  42.89     1:31.77 (48.88)                                        
 10 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.14          7  
                  43.99     1:32.14 (48.15)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:29.27    1:33.62          6  
                  42.83     1:33.62 (50.79)                                        
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:52.64    1:35.24          5  
                  43.64     1:35.24 (51.60)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:40.84    1:37.18          4  
                  45.67     1:37.18 (51.51)                                        
 14 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:31.97    1:37.95          3  
                  45.27     1:37.95 (52.68)                                        
 15 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:58.73    1:38.18          2  
                  47.28     1:38.18 (50.90)                                        
 16 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:48.98    1:40.28          1  
                  49.18     1:40.28 (51.10)                                        
 17 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:55.16    1:42.18        
                  46.00     1:42.18 (56.18)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:43.14        
                  47.80     1:43.14 (55.34)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:43.88    1:45.85        
                  50.73     1:45.85 (55.12)                                        
 20 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    1:46.02        
                  49.78     1:46.02 (56.24)                                        
 21 Domitrovits, Charl   7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:48.21        
                  49.54     1:48.21 (58.67)                                        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:00.04    1:51.52        
                  51.79     1:51.52 (59.73)                                        
 23 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:20.08    1:52.64        
 24 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:52.86        
                  50.66   1:52.86 (1:02.20)                                        
 25 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:34.16    1:57.19        
                  51.77   1:57.19 (1:05.42)                                        
 26 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:49.72    2:02.21        
                  53.62   2:02.21 (1:08.59)                                        
 27 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:02.68        
                  57.98   2:02.68 (1:04.70)                                        
 28 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               1:50.16    2:04.17        
                  59.65   2:04.17 (1:04.52)                                        
 29 Jaros, Samantha R    8 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.94        
                  58.20   2:05.94 (1:07.74)                                        
 30 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    2:10.41        
                1:00.47   2:10.41 (1:09.94)                                        
 31 Hjeltnes, Charlott   7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:13.31        
                1:02.84   2:13.31 (1:10.47)                                        
 32 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:21.82        
                1:04.79   2:21.82 (1:17.03)                                        
 33 Blank, Emma S        7 SSL-MR               1:59.61    2:34.90        
                1:09.43   2:34.90 (1:25.47)                                        
 34 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:45.75    2:40.59        
                1:11.74   2:40.59 (1:28.85)                                        
 -- Buono, Sarina L      7 IA-MR                2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  44.91      41.78         20  
  2 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  45.45      43.83         17  
  3 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  46.99      44.20         16  
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  47.69      45.01         15  
  5 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  49.89      45.20         14  
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              47.58      46.45         13  
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 51.59      46.81         12  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 51.32      47.33         11  
  9 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  55.18      48.64          9  
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.09      48.78          7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.86          6  
 12 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              46.13      48.90          5  
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 57.32      49.48          4  
 14 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 56.27      51.36          3  
 15 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 59.31      51.93          2  
 16 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 55.11      52.01          1  
 17 Domitrovits, Charl   7 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.73        
 18 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 55.58      54.23        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  53.32      54.77        
 20 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                54.25      55.42        
 21 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:10.16      55.48        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:20.71      55.68        
 23 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              1:05.84      57.67        
 24 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:02.82      58.59        
 25 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:12.16    1:01.50        
 26 Blank, Emma S        7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.18        
 27 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:12.34    1:04.37        
 28 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR              1:11.84    1:04.68        
 -- Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:21.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Way, Kylie A         7 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      46.42         20  
  2 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  48.93      49.33         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  59.32      49.61         16  
  4 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  49.84      49.69         15  
  5 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:20.42      52.13         14  
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              52.42      53.48         13  
  7 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              56.77      55.03         12  
  8 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  58.39      55.78         11  
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                1:02.83      56.76          9  
 10 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:00.20      57.67          7  
 11 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:02.77      57.78          6  
 12 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:01.16      58.12          5  
 13 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              59.57      59.72          4  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:00.94    1:00.57          3  
 15 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:01.35          2  
 16 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:01.57          1  
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:01.44    1:02.48        
 18 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 59.18    1:02.69        
 19 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:02.99    1:02.75        
 20 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:08.08    1:04.44        
 21 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11    1:09.16        
 22 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:12.27        
 23 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:19.43        
 24 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               1:03.16    1:20.90        
 -- Hjeltnes, Charlott   7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:09.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR               1:11.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:22.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  47.60      41.84         20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  43.72      43.08         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  46.76      43.72         16  
  4 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              49.47      47.01         15  
  5 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:14.16      48.12         14  
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  54.07      48.15         13  
  7 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              53.87      48.90         12  
  8 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      50.51         11  
  9 Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.22          9  
 10 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:00.40      51.70          7  
 11 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  51.42      52.35          6  
 12 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 52.82      53.70          5  
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 58.39      53.80          4  
 14 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:05.63      58.34          3  
 15 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:20.16      58.38          2  
 16 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              1:09.84      59.97          1  
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  58.69    1:02.00        
 18 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:03.16    1:03.62        
 19 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:38.43    1:07.53        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:42.34    1:33.50         20  
                  41.23     1:33.50 (52.27)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                     NT    1:34.92         17  
                  44.35     1:34.92 (50.57)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                1:55.59    1:37.34         16  
                  43.83     1:37.34 (53.51)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:58.38    1:41.47         15  
                  44.16     1:41.47 (57.31)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:42.98         14  
                  46.86     1:42.98 (56.12)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:54.54    1:44.26         13  
                  51.15     1:44.26 (53.11)                                        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               2:03.79    1:47.18         12  
                  49.42     1:47.18 (57.76)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               2:13.25    1:47.63         11  
                  49.98     1:47.63 (57.65)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:53.76    1:48.08          9  
                  52.15     1:48.08 (55.93)                                        
 10 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:48.10    1:48.32          7  
                  49.20     1:48.32 (59.12)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:49.43          6  
                  48.67   1:49.43 (1:00.76)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:54.12    1:50.94          5  
                  53.18     1:50.94 (57.76)                                        
 13 Stromski, Morgan G   7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.67          4  
                  49.57   1:51.67 (1:02.10)                                        
 14 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              2:02.41    1:53.24          3  
                  54.89     1:53.24 (58.35)                                        
 15 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:10.16    1:54.38          2  
                  55.55     1:54.38 (58.83)                                        
 16 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               2:11.21    1:56.24          1  
                  56.60     1:56.24 (59.64)                                        
 17 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:02.16    1:56.82        
                  55.46   1:56.82 (1:01.36)                                        
 18 Domitrovits, Charl   7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:57.41        
                  54.30   1:57.41 (1:03.11)                                        
 19 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:04.38        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.53        
                1:01.88   2:05.53 (1:03.65)                                        
 21 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.18    2:06.20        
                  58.16   2:06.20 (1:08.04)                                        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               3:01.16    2:11.05        
                1:06.08   2:11.05 (1:04.97)                                        
 23 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               3:01.16    2:11.52        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.18   2:11.52 (1:09.34)                                        
 24 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               3:02.61    2:25.74        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:07.78   2:25.74 (1:17.96)                                        
 25 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                     NT    2:29.82        
                1:06.46   2:29.82 (1:23.36)                                        
 26 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               3:09.89    2:37.72        
                1:12.92   2:37.72 (1:24.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 29.68      30.17         20  
  2 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR               31.62      30.42         17  
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      31.37         16  
  4 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                31.44      31.44         15  
  5 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      31.96         14  
  6 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 33.58      32.53         13  
  7 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      32.88         12  
  8 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  32.25      32.91         11  
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      32.98          9  
 10 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  33.65      33.10          7  
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              34.95      33.14          6  
 12 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      33.20          5  
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      33.50          4  
 14 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  37.58      33.61          3  
 15 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD                34.74      33.82          2  
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof   9 HAWK-AD                33.97      33.88          1  
 17 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              34.08      34.14        
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                32.10      34.16        
 19 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 35.74      34.39        
 20 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              34.34      34.70        
 21 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                36.01      34.78        
 22 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              36.27      34.80        
 23 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  36.70      34.99        
 24 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              35.06      35.17        
 25 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  36.16      35.43        
 26 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      35.49        
 27 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 36.42      35.66        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              38.97      36.01        
 29 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      36.15        
 30 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              35.31      36.35        
 31 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              35.12      36.62        
 32 Cunneen, Elena C     9 IA-MR                  38.73      36.71        
 33 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              35.32      36.96        
 34 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                41.12      37.06        
 35 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 38.21      37.10        
 36 Ippolito, Sara       8 PBAC-MR                36.26      37.11        
 37 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              36.63      37.15        
 38 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  39.69      37.53        
 39 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  39.08      37.55        
 40 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              37.35      37.61        
 41 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  39.66      37.64        
 42 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 39.16      37.75        
 43 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                37.42      37.99        
 44 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  50.48      38.26        
 45 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              39.62      38.43        
 46 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  42.93      38.73        
 47 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              40.23      38.78        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      39.15        
 49 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                40.51      39.29        
 50 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR                 42.69      39.39        
 51 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 40.25      39.58        
 52 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 39.73      39.76        
 53 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                 41.40      40.32        
 54 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 39.78      41.18        
 55 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              45.72      42.15        
 56 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                41.55      42.19        
 57 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                43.59      42.54        
 58 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              42.52      42.66        
 59 Baselice, Isabelle  10 VAC-MR                 44.25      42.68        
 60 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                 40.85      42.93        
 61 Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT      43.36        
 62 Way, Emma A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.39        
 63 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD                47.09      44.53        
 64 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              48.00      44.69        
 65 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              44.76      44.83        
 66 Greene, Sophia       9 SSL-MR                 43.81      44.96        
 67 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              42.10      46.36        
 68 MacDonald, Jasper    9 HAWK-AD                44.22      46.76        
 69 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  53.55      48.11        
 70 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 42.91      49.51        
 71 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 51.31      50.37        
 72 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 51.00      53.81        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:05.48         20  
                  32.02     1:05.48 (33.46)                                        
  2 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:09.32    1:07.90         17  
                  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.27         16  
                  33.30     1:08.27 (34.97)                                        
  4 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:09.58         15  
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)                                        
  5 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:10.30         14  
                  33.81     1:10.30 (36.49)                                        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:10.82         13  
                  33.58     1:10.82 (37.24)                                        
  7 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:16.72    1:10.90         12  
                  34.67     1:10.90 (36.23)                                        
  8 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:10.54    1:11.56         11  
                  34.61     1:11.56 (36.95)                                        
  9 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:11.23    1:12.19          9  
                  35.36     1:12.19 (36.83)                                        
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:12.22    1:12.56          7  
                  33.54     1:12.56 (39.02)                                        
 11 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:13.63          6  
                  35.25     1:13.63 (38.38)                                        
 12 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:16.08    1:14.11          5  
                  34.84     1:14.11 (39.27)                                        
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:14.16          4  
                  34.83     1:14.16 (39.33)                                        
 14 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:13.15    1:14.27          3  
                  36.07     1:14.27 (38.20)                                        
 15 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:14.41          2  
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:13.91    1:14.67          1  
                  35.77     1:14.67 (38.90)                                        
 17 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:19.56    1:15.66        
                  36.84     1:15.66 (38.82)                                        
 18 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:16.06        
                  35.98     1:16.06 (40.08)                                        
 19 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:21.16    1:16.20        
                  37.24     1:16.20 (38.96)                                        
 20 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:25.07    1:17.50        
                  37.23     1:17.50 (40.27)                                        
 21 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:17.65        
                  37.12     1:17.65 (40.53)                                        
 22 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:17.70        
                  37.45     1:17.70 (40.25)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:17.94        
                  36.69     1:17.94 (41.25)                                        
 24 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:22.39    1:18.49        
                  37.52     1:18.49 (40.97)                                        
 25 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:27.44    1:19.74        
                  36.68     1:19.74 (43.06)                                        
 26 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:16.43    1:20.28        
                  38.30     1:20.28 (41.98)                                        
 27 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:18.98    1:21.38        
                  38.57     1:21.38 (42.81)                                        
 28 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:22.69        
                  39.48     1:22.69 (43.21)                                        
 29 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:22.82        
                  38.97     1:22.82 (43.85)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:23.29        
                  37.61     1:23.29 (45.68)                                        
 31 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.41        
                  38.20     1:23.41 (45.21)                                        
 32 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:31.38    1:25.01        
                  40.56     1:25.01 (44.45)                                        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:25.26        
                  40.85     1:25.26 (44.41)                                        
 34 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:26.43    1:25.38        
                  39.73     1:25.38 (45.65)                                        
 35 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:32.55    1:26.38        
                  42.56     1:26.38 (43.82)                                        
 36 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:29.85    1:27.48        
                  41.41     1:27.48 (46.07)                                        
 37 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR               1:52.60    1:27.78        
                  40.67     1:27.78 (47.11)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:32.97    1:28.06        
                  40.84     1:28.06 (47.22)                                        
 39 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:30.33    1:29.63        
                  40.62     1:29.63 (49.01)                                        
 40 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:32.30    1:30.29        
                  40.89     1:30.29 (49.40)                                        
 41 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:44.98    1:30.52        
                  42.20     1:30.52 (48.32)                                        
 42 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:28.68    1:30.88        
                  41.21     1:30.88 (49.67)                                        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:36.64    1:33.29        
                  43.77     1:33.29 (49.52)                                        
 44 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:36.05    1:33.95        
                  44.05     1:33.95 (49.90)                                        
 45 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD              1:35.33    1:37.07        
                  46.62     1:37.07 (50.45)                                        
 46 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.61        
                  45.46     1:37.61 (52.15)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:38.49    1:38.36        
                  44.74     1:38.36 (53.62)                                        
 48 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:41.29    1:38.74        
                  46.09     1:38.74 (52.65)                                        
 49 Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT    1:38.99        
                  46.23     1:38.99 (52.76)                                        
 50 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:55.99    1:40.46        
                  48.53     1:40.46 (51.93)                                        
 51 Way, Emma A          9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.47        
                  49.29     1:40.47 (51.18)                                        
 52 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               1:38.86    1:48.95        
                  51.02     1:48.95 (57.93)                                        
 53 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.77    2:02.21        
                  53.55   2:02.21 (1:08.66)                                        
 54 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:40.10    2:07.97        
                  56.20   2:07.97 (1:11.77)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:25.52         20  
                  33.28     1:10.98 (37.70)     1:49.54 (38.56)     2:25.52 (35.98)
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:25.81         17  
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:49.01 (38.99)     2:25.81 (36.80)
  3 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.83    2:27.36         16  
                  33.14     1:10.95 (37.81)     1:49.68 (38.73)     2:27.36 (37.68)
  4 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:35.25         15  
                  34.40     1:15.07 (40.67)     1:55.80 (40.73)     2:35.25 (39.45)
  5 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.38    2:35.91         14  
                  35.92     1:15.95 (40.03)     1:56.19 (40.24)     2:35.91 (39.72)
  6 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:38.36    2:36.29         13  
                  34.38     1:14.85 (40.47)     1:56.73 (41.88)     2:36.29 (39.56)
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:43.20    2:40.87         12  
                  35.27     1:17.17 (41.90)     1:59.76 (42.59)     2:40.87 (41.11)
  8 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            2:47.10    2:41.08         11  
                  35.11     1:17.07 (41.96)     2:00.02 (42.95)     2:41.08 (41.06)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:45.01          9  
                  23.76     1:08.37 (44.61)     1:50.49 (42.12)     2:45.01 (54.52)
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:50.53          7  
                  24.52     1:10.43 (45.91)     1:55.98 (45.55)     2:50.53 (54.55)
 11 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.29    2:51.39          6  
                  37.32     1:21.46 (44.14)     2:06.76 (45.30)     2:51.39 (44.63)
 12 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              2:55.40    2:51.40          5  
                  23.34     1:07.58 (44.24)     1:51.41 (43.83)     2:51.40 (59.99)
 13 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:56.65          4  
                  39.54     1:25.68 (46.14)     2:12.81 (47.13)     2:56.65 (43.84)
 14 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              3:37.86    3:07.99          3  
                  36.71     1:26.07 (49.36)   3:07.99 (1:41.92)                    
 15 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:08.55          2  
                  33.70     1:25.37 (51.67)   3:08.55 (1:43.18)                    
 16 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:20.18    3:13.61          1  
                  37.05     1:27.62 (50.57)   3:13.61 (1:45.99)                    
 17 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:34.68    3:23.93        
                  41.30     1:37.34 (56.04)   3:23.93 (1:46.59)                    
 18 MacDonald, Jasper    9 HAWK-AD              3:51.33    3:38.67        
                  45.93   2:41.11 (1:55.18)     3:38.68 (57.57)         3:38.67 ( )
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR               35.22      35.62         20  
  2 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                37.59      36.05         17  
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 44.53      36.76         16  
  4 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      38.03         15  
  5 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              38.24      38.27         14  
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                38.58      38.40         13  
  7 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                39.93      39.29         12  
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              40.05      40.06         11  
  9 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              40.29      40.11          9  
 10 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              36.42      40.18          7  
 11 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              41.09      40.56          6  
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof   9 HAWK-AD                41.37      40.72          5  
 13 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      40.87          4  
 14 Kassian, Alexandra  10 HAWK-AD                43.76      40.93          3  
 15 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  43.49      41.16          2  
 16 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              41.80      41.61          1  
 17 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                43.88      41.82        
 18 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 43.78      41.88        
 19 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  43.45      42.19        
 20 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  45.04      42.88        
 21 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  47.14      43.40        
 22 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 44.29      43.85        
 23 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 47.74      43.91        
 24 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  45.67      44.00        
 25 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                 48.67      44.05        
 26 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      44.17        
 27 Ippolito, Sara       8 PBAC-MR                   NT      44.43        
 28 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              44.85      44.44        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              40.28      44.45        
 30 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      44.49        
 31 Cunneen, Elena C     9 IA-MR                  48.78      44.83        
 32 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                47.85      45.39        
 33 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  50.58      45.90        
 34 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              46.96      46.21        
 35 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 50.21      46.63        
 36 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              46.61      47.26        
 37 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              46.77      47.48        
 38 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              47.48      47.57        
 39 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              47.33      47.75        
 40 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                 47.49      47.83        
 41 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                48.67      48.12        
 42 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                46.65      51.56        
 43 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR                 47.75      51.58        
 44 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              49.90      52.79        
 45 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 51.01      54.07        
 46 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 57.89      54.69        
 47 MacDonald, Jasper    9 HAWK-AD                57.59      54.72        
 48 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              55.60      55.45        
 49 Baselice, Isabelle  10 VAC-MR               1:00.34      56.62        
 50 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD                59.06      59.84        
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 59.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              54.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Way, Emma A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Greene, Sophia       9 SSL-MR                 51.80         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:16.15         20  
                  37.58     1:16.15 (38.57)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR             1:15.70    1:16.23         17  
                  37.51     1:16.23 (38.72)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:17.94         16  
                  38.24     1:17.94 (39.70)                                        
  4 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:20.66    1:20.11         15  
                  38.93     1:20.11 (41.18)                                        
  5 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:20.48         14  
                  39.90     1:20.48 (40.58)                                        
  6 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:22.39         13  
                  40.23     1:22.39 (42.16)                                        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:22.98         12  
                  39.93     1:22.98 (43.05)                                        
  8 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:25.95         11  
                  40.64     1:25.95 (45.31)                                        
  9 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:27.06    1:26.09          9  
                  42.80     1:26.09 (43.29)                                        
 10 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.68    1:26.33          7  
                  43.37     1:26.33 (42.96)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:32.03    1:26.36          6  
                  42.16     1:26.36 (44.20)                                        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:28.15    1:26.69          5  
                  42.52     1:26.69 (44.17)                                        
 13 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:28.53    1:26.71          4  
                  41.60     1:26.71 (45.11)                                        
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:33.79    1:26.75          3  
                  42.23     1:26.75 (44.52)                                        
 15 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.21    1:26.79          2  
                  43.10     1:26.79 (43.69)                                        
 16 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:27.33          1  
                  42.88     1:27.33 (44.45)                                        
 17 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:27.39        
                  42.53     1:27.39 (44.86)                                        
 18 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:30.57        
                  46.00     1:30.57 (44.57)                                        
 19 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:39.98    1:31.68        
                  44.17     1:31.68 (47.51)                                        
 20 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:34.96    1:32.66        
                  43.82     1:32.66 (48.84)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:33.62        
                  46.26     1:33.62 (47.36)                                        
 22 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:45.30    1:35.47        
                  46.89     1:35.47 (48.58)                                        
 23 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:35.53        
                  46.96     1:35.53 (48.57)                                        
 24 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:42.81    1:36.02        
                  45.70     1:36.02 (50.32)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:36.38        
                  47.04     1:36.38 (49.34)                                        
 26 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:36.73        
                  46.83     1:36.73 (49.90)                                        
 27 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:44.00    1:39.32        
                  48.88     1:39.32 (50.44)                                        
 28 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR              1:49.84    1:41.28        
                  48.61     1:41.28 (52.67)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:39.84    1:43.20        
                  49.42     1:43.20 (53.78)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:42.51    1:45.06        
                  51.44     1:45.06 (53.62)                                        
 31 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.39        
                  52.30     1:45.39 (53.09)                                        
 32 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:47.03        
                  50.94     1:47.03 (56.09)                                        
 33 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:07.01    2:01.60        
                1:00.26   2:01.60 (1:01.34)                                        
 34 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               1:44.07    2:03.00        
                1:00.33   2:03.00 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.19        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:40.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.06          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:01.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.94        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:24.99         NS        
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:51.04         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              37.84      37.23         20  
  2 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 40.33      38.61         17  
  3 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      40.88         16  
  4 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.09      41.90         15  
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              42.63      42.05         14  
  6 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.83      42.13         13  
  7 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      42.40         12  
  8 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  46.44      43.30         11  
  9 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.03      44.02          9  
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      44.35          7  
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 48.36      45.19          6  
 12 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR               43.04      45.45          5  
 13 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  45.80      45.68          4  
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                44.52      46.27          3  
 15 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  50.57      46.43          2  
 16 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 48.50      46.51          1  
 17 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              45.69      46.75        
 18 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  47.09      46.81        
 19 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 47.84      48.60        
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              50.47      48.62        
 21 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              50.05      49.14        
 22 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  54.33      49.53        
 23 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.84        
 24 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              48.63      50.36        
 25 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              52.76      50.64        
 26 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              49.80      50.73        
 27 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.96      50.90        
 28 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 53.45      51.37        
 29 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              53.01      52.72        
 30 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              51.19      53.90        
 31 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              52.41      54.01        
 32 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  54.30      55.17        
 33 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR                 56.92      57.31        
 34 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                56.95      57.50        
 35 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 55.10      59.53        
 36 Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.38        
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 58.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Way, Emma A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                46.44         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:20.96         20  
                  38.37     1:20.96 (42.59)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.85    1:28.18         17  
                  42.10     1:28.18 (46.08)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:31.92    1:30.47         16  
                  42.56     1:30.47 (47.91)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:37.56    1:30.50         15  
                  43.77     1:30.50 (46.73)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.32    1:32.95         14  
                  44.60     1:32.95 (48.35)                                        
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.50    1:33.16         13  
                  43.14     1:33.16 (50.02)                                        
  7 Kassian, Alexandra  10 HAWK-AD              1:41.55    1:33.40         12  
                  44.14     1:33.40 (49.26)                                        
  8 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:38.42    1:33.55         11  
                  44.27     1:33.55 (49.28)                                        
  9 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:45.37    1:33.96          9  
                  45.58     1:33.96 (48.38)                                        
 10 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:36.63    1:36.20          7  
                  45.99     1:36.20 (50.21)                                        
 11 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:36.68          6  
                  46.53     1:36.68 (50.15)                                        
 12 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:46.11    1:40.29          5  
                  47.97     1:40.29 (52.32)                                        
 13 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:50.08    1:40.34          4  
                  46.63     1:40.34 (53.71)                                        
 14 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:41.83    1:43.24          3  
                  49.10     1:43.24 (54.14)                                        
 15 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:43.40          2  
                  48.92     1:43.40 (54.48)                                        
 16 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:56.13    1:43.90          1  
                  49.18     1:43.90 (54.72)                                        
 17 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:44.27        
                  49.02     1:44.27 (55.25)                                        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:46.06        
 19 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:46.83    1:48.36        
                  50.10     1:48.36 (58.26)                                        
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:47.83    1:48.80        
                  50.29     1:48.80 (58.51)                                        
 21 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:05.99    1:49.10        
                  52.03     1:49.10 (57.07)                                        
 22 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                     NT    1:49.95        
                  52.89     1:49.95 (57.06)                                        
 23 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:54.03    1:51.66        
                  52.86     1:51.66 (58.80)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:52.56    1:52.44        
                  53.91     1:52.44 (58.53)                                        
 25 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:53.15        
                  52.64   1:53.15 (1:00.51)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:48.76    1:54.60        
                  53.87   1:54.60 (1:00.73)                                        
 27 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR               2:09.58    2:07.14        
                1:01.33   2:07.14 (1:05.81)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                2:21.15    2:10.30        
                1:00.56   2:10.30 (1:09.74)                                        
 29 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:20.71    2:17.58        
                1:05.68   2:17.58 (1:11.90)                                        
 30 Greene, Sophia       9 SSL-MR               1:59.80    2:27.78        
                1:09.54   2:27.78 (1:18.24)                                        
 31 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD              2:20.45    2:44.72        
                1:16.62   2:44.72 (1:28.10)                                        
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.31        DQ (1:16.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 34.60      33.65         20  
  2 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      34.15         17  
  3 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  34.93      34.54         16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR               34.87      34.99         15  
  5 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.69      35.36         14  
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.97      36.63         13  
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                39.73      36.92         12  
  8 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.89      36.99         11  
  9 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      37.59          9  
 10 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                43.22      38.24          7  
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      38.31          6  
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              39.79      38.85          5  
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      38.93          4  
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                39.91      38.98          3  
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      39.96          2  
 16 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                44.89      40.76          1  
 17 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              41.82      41.08        
 18 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      41.30        
 19 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 40.59      41.33        
 20 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  48.17      41.63        
 21 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 49.09      41.89        
 22 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  49.04      41.91        
 23 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  44.43      42.27        
 24 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              43.76      43.00        
 25 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      43.36        
 26 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 50.54      44.23        
 27 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 51.77      44.55        
 28 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  44.00      44.79        
 29 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 49.90      45.70        
 30 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              59.00      46.75        
 31 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              45.69      46.78        
 32 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              54.41      47.31        
 33 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  52.79      50.23        
 34 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                47.44      50.74        
 35 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              53.74      51.13        
 36 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              45.97      51.17        
 37 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 54.99      53.38        
 38 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:09.04      56.28        
 39 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:23.91      59.87        
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                 59.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.01    1:18.14         20  
                  35.86     1:18.14 (42.28)                                        
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:21.84    1:18.77         17  
                  35.86     1:18.77 (42.91)                                        
  3 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.40    1:28.18         16  
                  40.35     1:28.18 (47.83)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.49    1:30.48         15  
                  39.76     1:30.48 (50.72)                                        
  5 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              1:42.86    1:33.14         14  
                  42.46     1:33.14 (50.68)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof   9 HAWK-AD              1:33.06    1:37.04         13  
                  42.58     1:37.04 (54.46)                                        
  7 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:37.06         12  
                  45.54     1:37.06 (51.52)                                        
  8 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:41.03         11  
                  46.79     1:41.03 (54.24)                                        
  9 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:49.94    1:47.00          9  
                  48.07     1:47.00 (58.93)                                        
 10 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:45.02    1:48.17          7  
                  51.39     1:48.17 (56.78)                                        
 11 Cunneen, Elena C     9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:49.21          6  
                  46.36   1:49.21 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:17.58    1:16.61         20  
                  34.99     1:16.61 (41.62)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:18.95    1:17.65         17  
                  36.54     1:17.65 (41.11)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N      10 UNPAT-MR                  NT    1:18.71         15.5
                  34.84     1:18.71 (43.87)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.66    1:18.71         15.5
                  36.31     1:18.71 (42.40)                                        
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:21.80    1:19.09         14  
                  37.26     1:19.09 (41.83)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51    1:19.31         13  
                  36.96     1:19.31 (42.35)                                        
  7 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:20.57    1:19.75         12  
                  38.55     1:19.75 (41.20)                                        
  8 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.73    1:20.36         11  
                  36.71     1:20.36 (43.65)                                        
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.98    1:21.91          9  
                  37.52     1:21.91 (44.39)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:20.70    1:22.21          7  
                  38.20     1:22.21 (44.01)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:22.26          6  
                  39.11     1:22.26 (43.15)                                        
 12 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:25.41    1:22.44          5  
                  37.00     1:22.44 (45.44)                                        
 13 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:31.94    1:22.87          4  
                  39.75     1:22.87 (43.12)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:24.27          3  
                  39.20     1:24.27 (45.07)                                        
 15 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:25.38          2  
                  40.09     1:25.38 (45.29)                                        
 16 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:25.93          1  
                  41.35     1:25.93 (44.58)                                        
 17 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:30.28    1:26.15        
                  39.52     1:26.15 (46.63)                                        
 18 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:32.62    1:26.71        
                  37.66     1:26.71 (49.05)                                        
 19 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              1:32.52    1:27.41        
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)                                        
 20 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:28.89    1:27.97        
                  40.61     1:27.97 (47.36)                                        
 21 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:28.26        
                  39.58     1:28.26 (48.68)                                        
 22 Kassian, Alexandra  10 HAWK-AD              1:34.95    1:29.21        
                  40.43     1:29.21 (48.78)                                        
 23 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:31.08    1:30.08        
                  42.22     1:30.08 (47.86)                                        
 24 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:30.11        
                  41.60     1:30.11 (48.51)                                        
 25 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:30.15        
                  42.68     1:30.15 (47.47)                                        
 26 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:32.08    1:30.32        
                  41.89     1:30.32 (48.43)                                        
 27 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:39.92    1:30.36        
                  43.88     1:30.36 (46.48)                                        
 28 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:36.59    1:31.17        
                  39.80     1:31.17 (51.37)                                        
 29 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:32.21        
                  43.77     1:32.21 (48.44)                                        
 30 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:34.39    1:32.39        
                  43.51     1:32.39 (48.88)                                        
 31 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD              1:36.39    1:32.44        
                  40.88     1:32.44 (51.56)                                        
 32 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:36.91    1:34.37        
                  45.62     1:34.37 (48.75)                                        
 33 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:54.59    1:37.83        
                  46.09     1:37.83 (51.74)                                        
 34 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                2:05.45    1:37.84        
                  45.38     1:37.84 (52.46)                                        
 35 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:39.93    1:38.38        
                  43.38     1:38.38 (55.00)                                        
 36 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:41.09    1:39.29        
                  47.39     1:39.29 (51.90)                                        
 37 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              1:45.48    1:39.32        
                  46.37     1:39.32 (52.95)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:45.99    1:39.74        
                  48.62     1:39.74 (51.12)                                        
 39 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:40.68    1:40.74        
                  48.13     1:40.74 (52.61)                                        
 40 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:51.73    1:40.89        
                  45.65     1:40.89 (55.24)                                        
 41 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD              1:47.39    1:41.38        
                  49.20     1:41.38 (52.18)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:41.56    1:41.87        
                  49.79     1:41.87 (52.08)                                        
 43 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:54.01    1:41.96        
                  48.24     1:41.96 (53.72)                                        
 44 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:38.98    1:42.36        
                  47.22     1:42.36 (55.14)                                        
 45 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:42.51        
                  47.04     1:42.51 (55.47)                                        
 46 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                     NT    1:42.79        
                  50.57     1:42.79 (52.22)                                        
 47 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:44.09    1:43.10        
                  49.74     1:43.10 (53.36)                                        
 48 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              1:42.74    1:44.57        
                  49.77     1:44.57 (54.80)                                        
 49 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR               1:47.32    1:45.01        
                  48.42     1:45.01 (56.59)                                        
 50 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD              1:47.77    1:45.16        
                  16.44   1:45.16 (1:28.72)                                        
 51 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:47.65        
                  48.99     1:47.65 (58.66)                                        
 52 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:44.25    1:49.66        
                  57.90     1:49.66 (51.76)                                        
 53 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:49.76        
                  48.62   1:49.76 (1:01.14)                                        
 54 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:52.02    1:51.33        
                  52.13     1:51.33 (59.20)                                        
 55 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                     NT    1:52.91        
                  56.75     1:52.91 (56.16)                                        
 56 MacDonald, Jasper    9 HAWK-AD              2:07.61    1:53.19        
                  53.69     1:53.19 (59.50)                                        
 57 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:54.02        
                  52.77   1:54.02 (1:01.25)                                        
 58 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               2:16.81    1:56.86        
                  58.41     1:56.86 (58.45)                                        
 -- McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:37.47         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  50.91        DQ (1:01.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  26.03      25.48         20  
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                26.86      26.77         17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  27.56      26.90         16  
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                26.89      27.26         15  
  5 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.39      27.32         14  
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.67         13  
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  27.44      27.71         12  
  8 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      27.85         11  
  9 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      27.89          9  
 10 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 28.37      28.07          7  
 11 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              29.26      28.18          5.5
 11 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      28.18          5.5
 13 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 29.11      28.42          4  
 14 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                28.93      28.43          3  
 15 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                28.02      28.46          2  
 16 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                28.98      28.92          1  
 17 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      29.10        
 18 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR               28.90      29.12        
 19 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 30.51      29.18        
 20 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR                29.06      29.33        
 21 Santos, Bella G     12 HAWK-AD                30.51      29.59        
 22 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  29.05      29.64        
 22 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              30.60      29.64        
 24 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                 30.09      29.72        
 25 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      29.85        
 26 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              30.58      30.01        
 26 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR                 31.17      30.01        
 28 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      30.04        
 29 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      30.09        
 30 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                30.06      30.62        
 31 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR                 31.35      30.63        
 32 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              31.18      30.69        
 33 Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                30.88      30.70        
 34 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD                30.77      30.74        
 35 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 30.96      30.77        
 36 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  32.07      30.87        
 37 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                30.68      30.94        
 38 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 31.98      30.97        
 39 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      31.21        
 40 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR                33.74      31.24        
 41 DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR                33.04      31.26        
 41 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 32.02      31.26        
 43 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR                 31.08      31.28        
 44 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 31.91      31.29        
 45 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              31.53      31.40        
 46 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              31.08      31.41        
 47 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  32.53      31.45        
 48 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 33.90      31.49        
 49 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              32.17      31.57        
 50 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              32.80      31.63        
 51 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              34.88      32.03        
 52 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 33.95      32.06        
 53 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              32.22      32.08        
 53 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              31.44      32.08        
 55 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              32.17      32.15        
 56 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 31.24      32.19        
 57 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              35.32      32.31        
 58 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                35.47      32.62        
 59 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                32.88      32.65        
 60 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              35.04      32.66        
 61 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      32.68        
 62 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR                 36.99      32.90        
 63 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR               35.67      32.92        
 64 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              32.44      33.22        
 65 Barnett, Julia I    11 VAC-MR                 34.67      33.31        
 66 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR                33.37      33.55        
 67 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              34.06      33.72        
 68 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 33.69      33.82        
 69 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                33.75      33.92        
 70 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 34.60      34.06        
 71 Stoddart, Savanna   11 HAWK-AD                38.55      34.08        
 72 Cunneen, Lauren F   12 IA-MR                  35.70      34.12        
 73 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.75      34.62        
 74 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 34.57      34.99        
 75 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR                35.26      35.01        
 75 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  37.32      35.01        
 77 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 33.84      35.42        
 78 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR                 37.11      35.61        
 79 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  36.20      35.67        
 80 Bonitz, Grace       12 VAC-MR                 36.49      35.79        
 81 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              35.93      36.17        
 82 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                36.19      36.23        
 83 Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  45.00      36.43        
 84 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:16.01      36.51        
 85 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              36.61      37.13        
 86 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              36.57      37.41        
 87 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  50.00      37.52        
 88 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                36.32      37.59        
 89 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  40.33      37.85        
 90 Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR                 35.51      38.09        
 91 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 38.90      38.14        
 92 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD                41.02      38.15        
 93 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              39.17      38.44        
 94 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  42.25      38.77        
 95 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 42.33      38.90        
 96 Riglioni, Liana M   12 VAC-MR                 38.81      39.05        
 97 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR                 42.47      39.42        
 98 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 43.76      39.64        
 99 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 44.40      40.59        
100 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.71      42.31        
101 Donovan, Meghan F   11 VAC-MR                 45.14      43.22        
102 Niedermeyer, Steph  11 VAC-MR                 43.67      44.61        
103 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 42.68      44.81        
104 Debetta, Lea J      11 VAC-MR                 59.93      46.81        
105 Figuera, Jillian M  11 VAC-MR                 45.55      48.82        
 -- Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                30.75         NS        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              43.78         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  56.56      54.94         20  
                  26.90       54.94 (28.04)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              55.95      55.91         17  
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              58.35      58.96         16  
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR               59.48      59.02         15  
                  28.47       59.02 (30.55)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  59.80      59.69         14  
                  28.69       59.69 (31.00)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:00.67    1:00.00         13  
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)                                        
  7 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              59.87    1:00.07         12  
                  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)                                        
  8 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:00.13    1:00.34         11  
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:00.37          9  
                  29.14     1:00.37 (31.23)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:00.47          7  
                  29.64     1:00.47 (30.83)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:00.28    1:00.98          6  
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.27    1:01.34          5  
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)                                        
 13 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:01.95          4  
                  29.31     1:01.95 (32.64)                                        
 14 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:01.37    1:01.97          3  
                  29.94     1:01.97 (32.03)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:01.99          2  
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR             1:03.23    1:02.99          1  
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 17 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:03.00        
                  29.71     1:03.00 (33.29)                                        
 18 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:03.07        
                  30.58     1:03.07 (32.49)                                        
 19 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 20 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:02.73    1:03.79        
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)                                        
 21 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:04.26    1:04.26        
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)                                        
 22 Daly, Roisin        12 VAC-MR               1:04.62    1:04.61        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.57    1:04.79        
                  30.73     1:04.79 (34.06)                                        
 24 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              1:06.55    1:04.91        
                  30.90     1:04.91 (34.01)                                        
 25 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.96        
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)                                        
 26 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:06.80    1:05.72        
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)                                        
 27 Librandi, Emily     12 VAC-MR               1:05.35    1:06.09        
                  31.85     1:06.09 (34.24)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:06.75        
                  31.07     1:06.75 (35.68)                                        
 29 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:06.87        
                  31.39     1:06.87 (35.48)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:09.47    1:07.01        
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)                                        
 31 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               1:07.48    1:07.10        
                  32.03     1:07.10 (35.07)                                        
 32 Campagna, Hannah M  12 NDAC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.38        
                  31.42     1:07.38 (35.96)                                        
 33 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:07.57        
                  31.25     1:07.57 (36.32)                                        
 34 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR               1:11.86    1:07.88        
                  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)                                        
 35 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:08.17        
                  32.62     1:08.17 (35.55)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:08.26        
                  32.70     1:08.26 (35.56)                                        
 37 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.40        
                  31.67     1:08.40 (36.73)                                        
 38 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.89        
                  32.30     1:08.89 (36.59)                                        
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:08.92        
                  33.59     1:08.92 (35.33)                                        
 40 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64    1:09.19        
                  33.92     1:09.19 (35.27)                                        
 41 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:09.49        
                  33.11     1:09.49 (36.38)                                        
 42 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:08.84    1:09.79        
                  33.00     1:09.79 (36.79)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:10.02        
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)                                        
 44 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:15.20    1:10.41        
                  33.44     1:10.41 (36.97)                                        
 45 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:11.19    1:10.42        
                  33.26     1:10.42 (37.16)                                        
 46 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:11.40    1:10.50        
                  33.80     1:10.50 (36.70)                                        
 46 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:11.10    1:10.50        
                  33.98     1:10.50 (36.52)                                        
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:12.31    1:10.57        
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
 49 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               1:14.71    1:10.86        
                  33.35     1:10.86 (37.51)                                        
 50 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:10.40    1:11.01        
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.51        
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
 52 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:11.54        
                  33.97     1:11.54 (37.57)                                        
 53 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:11.73        
                  34.47     1:11.73 (37.26)                                        
 54 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:14.72    1:11.77        
                  34.57     1:11.77 (37.20)                                        
 55 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:12.20        
                  34.07     1:12.20 (38.13)                                        
 55 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR             1:21.86    1:12.20        
                  34.03     1:12.20 (38.17)                                        
 57 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:17.10    1:13.02        
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)                                        
 58 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:13.70    1:13.22        
                  34.22     1:13.22 (39.00)                                        
 59 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.71    1:13.39        
                  34.41     1:13.39 (38.98)                                        
 60 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:16.08    1:14.71        
                  35.12     1:14.71 (39.59)                                        
 61 Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR               1:22.83    1:15.65        
                  36.73     1:15.65 (38.92)                                        
 62 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:16.31        
                  35.98     1:16.31 (40.33)                                        
 63 Barnett, Julia I    11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:16.42        
                  36.09     1:16.42 (40.33)                                        
 64 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:16.91    1:16.43        
                  36.17     1:16.43 (40.26)                                        
 65 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:15.90    1:16.54        
                  35.94     1:16.54 (40.60)                                        
 66 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:13.31    1:16.97        
                  35.01     1:16.97 (41.96)                                        
 67 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:21.47    1:17.08        
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)                                        
 68 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:17.26        
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)                                        
 69 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               1:29.98    1:17.48        
                  35.97     1:17.48 (41.51)                                        
 70 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:21.49    1:17.53        
                  37.10     1:17.53 (40.43)                                        
 71 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.88    1:17.92        
                  35.26     1:17.92 (42.66)                                        
 72 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR               1:31.26    1:18.77        
                  36.98     1:18.77 (41.79)                                        
 73 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:20.09    1:18.99        
                  37.17     1:18.99 (41.82)                                        
 74 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:21.84    1:19.67        
                  37.99     1:19.67 (41.68)                                        
 75 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:19.74        
                  38.57     1:19.74 (41.17)                                        
 76 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR               1:18.75    1:19.85        
                  37.17     1:19.85 (42.68)                                        
 77 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:23.54    1:20.42        
                  36.44     1:20.42 (43.98)                                        
 78 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                1:33.26    1:20.64        
                  40.03     1:20.64 (40.61)                                        
 79 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:27.33    1:20.74        
                  38.37     1:20.74 (42.37)                                        
 80 Bonitz, Grace       12 VAC-MR               1:25.90    1:21.51        
                  37.27     1:21.51 (44.24)                                        
 81 Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR               1:28.34    1:21.58        
                  37.12     1:21.58 (44.46)                                        
 82 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:22.44    1:21.65        
                  36.79     1:21.65 (44.86)                                        
 83 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:46.12    1:22.05        
                  39.87     1:22.05 (42.18)                                        
 84 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.35        
                  38.70     1:22.35 (43.65)                                        
 85 Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:22.54        
                  39.65     1:22.54 (42.89)                                        
 86 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:29.86    1:23.30        
                  37.91     1:23.30 (45.39)                                        
 87 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:26.10    1:24.97        
                  38.00     1:24.97 (46.97)                                        
 88 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:25.08        
                  41.07     1:25.08 (44.01)                                        
 89 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD              1:34.73    1:25.90        
                  39.86     1:25.90 (46.04)                                        
 90 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:28.56    1:25.91        
                  40.17     1:25.91 (45.74)                                        
 91 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:27.39    1:25.97        
                  40.21     1:25.97 (45.76)                                        
 92 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:34.79    1:26.88        
                  40.80     1:26.88 (46.08)                                        
 93 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:27.60        
                  41.95     1:27.60 (45.65)                                        
 94 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:41.46    1:29.23        
                  41.15     1:29.23 (48.08)                                        
 95 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:44.33    1:32.53        
                  41.00     1:32.53 (51.53)                                        
 96 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:35.90    1:34.44        
                  43.84     1:34.44 (50.60)                                        
 97 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               2:32.01    1:35.27        
                  41.84     1:35.27 (53.43)                                        
 98 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:50.93    1:36.77        
                  44.37     1:36.77 (52.40)                                        
 99 Niedermeyer, Steph  11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:44.08        
                  47.33     1:44.08 (56.75)                                        
100 Debetta, Lea J      11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:47.06        
                  49.45     1:47.06 (57.61)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:05.10         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:00.52    1:58.91         20  
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.69 (31.08)     1:58.91 (30.22)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:08.92    2:00.14         17  
                  27.68       58.75 (31.07)     1:29.70 (30.95)     2:00.14 (30.44)
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:07.61    2:06.98         16  
                  29.09     1:01.26 (32.17)     1:34.33 (33.07)     2:06.98 (32.65)
  4 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:08.39    2:09.71         15  
                  29.92     1:03.25 (33.33)     1:36.67 (33.42)     2:09.71 (33.04)
  5 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:10.51    2:10.62         14  
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)     1:37.39 (34.17)     2:10.62 (33.23)
  6 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:10.15    2:10.84         13  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)     1:37.49 (34.27)     2:10.84 (33.35)
  7 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:13.79    2:12.70         12  
                  29.58     1:03.31 (33.73)     1:37.96 (34.65)     2:12.70 (34.74)
  8 Richards, Sari J    12 HAWK-AD              2:10.87    2:13.73         11  
                  30.18     1:04.52 (34.34)     1:39.66 (35.14)     2:13.73 (34.07)
  9 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:12.02    2:13.77          9  
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)     1:40.74 (35.72)     2:13.77 (33.03)
 10 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR             2:17.90    2:15.50          7  
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)     1:40.70 (35.79)     2:15.50 (34.80)
 11 Santos, Bella G     12 HAWK-AD              2:20.19    2:19.70          6  
                  32.77     1:09.34 (36.57)     1:43.99 (34.65)     2:19.70 (35.71)
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.43    2:19.81          5  
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)     1:43.58 (37.94)     2:19.81 (36.23)
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.94    2:19.92          4  
                  31.80     1:07.49 (35.69)     1:44.46 (36.97)     2:19.92 (35.46)
 14 Daly, Roisin        12 VAC-MR               2:19.75    2:21.40          3  
                  32.38     1:08.45 (36.07)     1:45.43 (36.98)     2:21.40 (35.97)
 15 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:22.75          2  
                  32.38     1:09.33 (36.95)     1:47.20 (37.87)     2:22.75 (35.55)
 16 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:17.87    2:24.18          1  
                  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)     1:47.00 (37.85)     2:24.18 (37.18)
 17 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:26.91        
                  33.36     1:11.69 (38.33)     1:49.67 (37.98)     2:26.91 (37.24)
 18 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               2:29.80    2:27.46        
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)     1:49.86 (39.37)     2:27.46 (37.60)
 19 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:27.11    2:27.54        
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)     1:50.46 (38.84)     2:27.54 (37.08)
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               2:47.43    2:29.59        
                  34.34     1:11.97 (37.63)     1:52.56 (40.59)     2:29.59 (37.03)
 21 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              2:29.99    2:30.39        
                  33.79     1:13.18 (39.39)     1:53.18 (40.00)     2:30.39 (37.21)
 22 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:37.42    2:30.67        
                  33.00     1:11.93 (38.93)     1:52.93 (41.00)     2:30.67 (37.74)
 23 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            2:31.69    2:33.09        
                  34.65     1:14.80 (40.15)     1:55.01 (40.21)     2:33.09 (38.08)
 24 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:26.28    2:33.22        
                  33.14     1:13.52 (40.38)     1:54.36 (40.84)     2:33.22 (38.86)
 25 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            2:32.56    2:34.03        
                  34.10     1:14.34 (40.24)     1:55.59 (41.25)     2:34.03 (38.44)
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:35.50    2:36.47        
                  34.90     1:14.92 (40.02)     1:56.93 (42.01)     2:36.47 (39.54)
 27 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               2:44.06    2:36.56        
                  35.39     1:16.21 (40.82)     1:57.91 (41.70)     2:36.56 (38.65)
 28 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:45.18    2:38.36        
                  34.90     1:15.40 (40.50)     1:58.02 (42.62)     2:38.36 (40.34)
 29 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            2:41.85    2:41.98        
                  35.05     1:16.93 (41.88)     2:00.68 (43.75)     2:41.98 (41.30)
 30 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:42.70        
                  35.64     1:19.04 (43.40)     2:01.77 (42.73)     2:42.70 (40.93)
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95    2:43.22        
                  36.17     1:18.38 (42.21)     2:01.68 (43.30)     2:43.22 (41.54)
 32 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:43.69        
                  35.41     1:17.05 (41.64)     1:59.69 (42.64)     2:43.69 (44.00)
 33 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               2:53.95    2:45.85        
                  35.82     1:18.93 (43.11)     2:04.32 (45.39)     2:45.85 (41.53)
 34 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.20    2:46.76        
                  35.73     1:18.67 (42.94)     2:04.86 (46.19)     2:46.76 (41.90)
 35 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               3:15.64    2:49.82        
                  37.85     1:21.25 (43.40)     2:05.65 (44.40)     2:49.82 (44.17)
 36 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               3:41.61    3:00.85        
                  38.77     1:24.64 (45.87)     2:12.88 (48.24)     3:00.85 (47.97)
 37 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD              3:18.53    3:05.42        
                  40.66     1:30.01 (49.35)     2:19.46 (49.45)     3:05.42 (45.96)
 38 Zajac, Fiona C      12 HAWK-AD              3:02.13    3:07.13        
                  41.19     1:30.53 (49.34)     2:21.63 (51.10)     3:07.13 (45.50)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.84      30.64         20  
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              30.47      31.17         17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  32.12      31.34         16  
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                30.50      31.92         15  
  5 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              33.25      33.29         14  
  6 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  33.86      33.44         13  
  7 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 34.48      33.65         12  
  8 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  35.35      33.75         11  
  9 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 36.85      33.96          9  
 10 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      34.66          7  
 11 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              35.12      35.35          6  
 12 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 37.07      35.42          5  
 13 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  36.80      35.72          4  
 14 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              36.54      35.81          3  
 15 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              36.32      35.82          2  
 16 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                45.84      35.95          1  
 17 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              36.57      36.15        
 18 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 38.82      36.36        
 19 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              36.26      36.56        
 20 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR                 39.21      36.76        
 21 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                 37.71      37.44        
 22 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 38.93      37.91        
 23 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 37.81      38.37        
 24 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              39.05      38.48        
 25 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              39.19      38.69        
 26 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.08      38.71        
 27 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD                39.43      38.73        
 28 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 37.88      38.76        
 29 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              38.51      38.91        
 30 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR                 38.91      39.16        
 31 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.49      39.57        
 32 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 40.79      39.67        
 33 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  41.34      39.94        
 34 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 38.50      40.08        
 35 Thompson, Lauren A  11 HAWK-AD                40.35      40.51        
 36 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 41.08      40.59        
 37 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 42.60      41.65        
 38 Cunneen, Lauren F   12 IA-MR                  42.20      41.66        
 39 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR                43.38      41.97        
 40 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  41.70      42.24        
 41 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              43.44      42.37        
 42 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  50.00      42.86        
 43 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.80      42.99        
 44 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                   NT      43.16        
 45 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              42.55      43.30        
 46 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  47.46      44.11        
 47 Stoddart, Savanna   11 HAWK-AD                49.88      44.53        
 48 Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR                 44.88      45.16        
 49 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 48.22      46.81        
 50 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 53.22      46.94        
 51 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 48.33      47.13        
 52 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  46.57      47.65        
 53 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              46.65      47.66        
 54 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              47.24      47.84        
 55 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD                50.45      47.90        
 56 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR                 48.63      49.42        
 57 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:30.01      49.65        
 58 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 49.38      50.38        
 59 Riglioni, Liana M   12 VAC-MR                 49.19      51.43        
 60 Debetta, Lea J      11 VAC-MR                    NT      57.48        
 61 Niedermeyer, Steph  11 VAC-MR                 57.27      57.80        
 62 Donovan, Meghan F   11 VAC-MR                 55.86      58.16        
 -- Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  30.74         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Figuera, Jillian M  11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR                39.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Santos, Bella G     12 HAWK-AD                35.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              35.98         NS        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              49.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:03.39         20  
                  30.87     1:03.39 (32.52)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:04.85         17  
                  31.26     1:04.85 (33.59)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:06.70    1:05.45         16  
                  32.06     1:05.45 (33.39)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:06.44         15  
                  32.86     1:06.44 (33.58)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:06.76         14  
                  32.53     1:06.76 (34.23)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR             1:06.29    1:06.87         13  
                  32.77     1:06.87 (34.10)                                        
  7 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:07.30         12  
                  33.63     1:07.30 (33.67)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:08.42         11  
                  33.34     1:08.42 (35.08)                                        
  9 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:08.55          9  
 10 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:09.35          7  
                  33.19     1:09.35 (36.16)                                        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:10.35          6  
                  34.13     1:10.35 (36.22)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.27          5  
                  34.26     1:11.27 (37.01)                                        
 13 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:12.46    1:12.19          4  
                  35.42     1:12.19 (36.77)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:12.38          3  
                  35.40     1:12.38 (36.98)                                        
 15 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:12.83          2  
                  36.07     1:12.83 (36.76)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:12.52    1:12.91          1  
                  35.81     1:12.91 (37.10)                                        
 17 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:12.98        
                  35.24     1:12.98 (37.74)                                        
 18 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:13.66        
                  35.93     1:13.66 (37.73)                                        
 19 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:14.15        
                  36.30     1:14.15 (37.85)                                        
 20 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:14.82        
                  36.44     1:14.82 (38.38)                                        
 21 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:14.99        
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)                                        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              1:42.84    1:15.52        
                  37.13     1:15.52 (38.39)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:15.56        
                  36.80     1:15.56 (38.76)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:16.93    1:15.82        
                  36.44     1:15.82 (39.38)                                        
 25 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:16.20    1:16.17        
                  36.67     1:16.17 (39.50)                                        
 26 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.27        
                  36.70     1:16.27 (39.57)                                        
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:17.32    1:16.48        
                  36.38     1:16.48 (40.10)                                        
 28 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:13.12    1:16.74        
                  37.57     1:16.74 (39.17)                                        
 29 Daly, Roisin        12 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:17.03        
                  37.55     1:17.03 (39.48)                                        
 30 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:18.68    1:17.63        
                  37.63     1:17.63 (40.00)                                        
 31 Librandi, Emily     12 VAC-MR               1:25.34    1:18.07        
                  37.65     1:18.07 (40.42)                                        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:18.02    1:18.12        
                  38.63     1:18.12 (39.49)                                        
 33 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:18.18        
                  37.88     1:18.18 (40.30)                                        
 34 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR               1:57.79    1:18.96        
                  38.29     1:18.96 (40.67)                                        
 35 Campagna, Hannah M  12 NDAC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.17        
                  37.88     1:19.17 (41.29)                                        
 36 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:20.01    1:20.79        
                  39.44     1:20.79 (41.35)                                        
 37 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                     NT    1:20.80        
                  39.13     1:20.80 (41.67)                                        
 38 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:21.03    1:21.18        
                  38.93     1:21.18 (42.25)                                        
 39 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:21.78    1:21.45        
                  39.58     1:21.45 (41.87)                                        
 40 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:21.60        
                  39.66     1:21.60 (41.94)                                        
 41 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:21.78        
                  39.88     1:21.78 (41.90)                                        
 42 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:21.91        
                  40.08     1:21.91 (41.83)                                        
 43 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:24.05    1:22.17        
                  41.03     1:22.17 (41.14)                                        
 44 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD              1:29.85    1:22.44        
                  39.24     1:22.44 (43.20)                                        
 45 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:22.51        
                  40.50     1:22.51 (42.01)                                        
 46 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:23.44    1:22.67        
                  39.65     1:22.67 (43.02)                                        
 47 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:30.08    1:22.76        
                  40.19     1:22.76 (42.57)                                        
 48 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:22.84        
                  39.67     1:22.84 (43.17)                                        
 49 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:25.33    1:23.65        
 50 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR             1:27.34    1:24.99        
 51 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:25.50        
                  41.24     1:25.50 (44.26)                                        
 52 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:27.05    1:25.55        
                  40.33     1:25.55 (45.22)                                        
 53 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:28.39    1:26.51        
                  42.94     1:26.51 (43.57)                                        
 54 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.74        
                  41.16     1:26.74 (45.58)                                        
 55 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:27.53        
                  43.40     1:27.53 (44.13)                                        
 56 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               1:37.86    1:28.00        
                  42.53     1:28.00 (45.47)                                        
 57 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:28.68        
                  43.09     1:28.68 (45.59)                                        
 58 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                1:50.96    1:30.86        
 59 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:26.76    1:31.22        
                  43.68     1:31.22 (47.54)                                        
 60 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:31.53        
                  45.14     1:31.53 (46.39)                                        
 61 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:33.12    1:31.97        
                  44.44     1:31.97 (47.53)                                        
 62 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:33.63    1:32.91        
                  44.75     1:32.91 (48.16)                                        
 63 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:33.21        
                  44.99     1:33.21 (48.22)                                        
 64 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:33.32        
                  44.51     1:33.32 (48.81)                                        
 65 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:45.99    1:33.80        
                  46.43     1:33.80 (47.37)                                        
 66 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:42.36    1:35.20        
                  46.62     1:35.20 (48.58)                                        
 67 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:37.01    1:35.49        
                  47.04     1:35.49 (48.45)                                        
 68 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:31.86    1:36.22        
                  44.84     1:36.22 (51.38)                                        
 69 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.23        
                  47.77     1:36.23 (48.46)                                        
 70 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:31.84    1:37.32        
                  47.26     1:37.32 (50.06)                                        
 71 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:42.60    1:41.37        
                  49.06     1:41.37 (52.31)                                        
 72 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:43.51    1:42.18        
                  50.01     1:42.18 (52.17)                                        
 73 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:49.96    1:42.28        
                  48.74     1:42.28 (53.54)                                        
 74 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD              1:51.49    1:44.13        
                  50.46     1:44.13 (53.67)                                        
 75 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:48.29        
 76 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:51.16    1:48.82        
                  50.13     1:48.82 (58.69)                                        
 77 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               3:01.01    1:56.28        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.67          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:26.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.62          DQ (42.12)                                        
 -- Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR               1:38.32         DQ        
                  45.65          DQ (45.49)                                        
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:40.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.96          DQ (53.62)                                        
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               2:05.71         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.00          DQ (59.91)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:20.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.43          DQ (40.07)                                        
 -- Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:20.05         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:20.05         NS        
 -- Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:19.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR               34.68      34.60         20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  35.98      34.99         17  
  3 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 34.98      35.05         16  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  36.22      35.08         15  
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  35.72      35.59         14  
  6 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                38.18      36.26         13  
  7 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.66      36.51         12  
  8 Campagna, Hannah M  12 NDAC-MR                37.20      37.11         11  
  9 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                37.54      37.14          9  
 10 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              37.47      37.56          7  
 11 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                55.84      38.39          6  
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      39.03          5  
 13 Daly, Roisin        12 VAC-MR                 39.95      40.52          3.5
 13 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 45.93      40.52          3.5
 15 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  42.00      41.80          2  
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              45.52      41.83          1  
 17 Librandi, Emily     12 VAC-MR                 45.38      42.05        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                 49.39      42.07        
 19 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              42.15      42.30        
 20 Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                44.28      42.57        
 21 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR                 43.23      43.04        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      43.23        
 23 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              44.39      43.25        
 24 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 45.81      43.43        
 25 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                43.65      43.62        
 26 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                44.32      43.78        
 27 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR                44.91      43.85        
 28 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      43.95        
 29 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              42.99      44.06        
 30 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              45.78      44.44        
 31 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              45.72      44.73        
 32 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR                 45.44      44.74        
 33 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                     NT      44.81        
 34 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD                44.57      44.95        
 35 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD                47.71      45.12        
 36 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 45.68      45.14        
 37 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 45.92      45.37        
 38 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              46.41      45.55        
 39 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              46.87      45.58        
 40 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 46.48      45.73        
 41 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR              43.00      45.79        
 42 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 50.21      46.02        
 43 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 46.48      46.23        
 44 Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR                    NT      46.70        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.62      46.72        
 46 Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR                 45.84      47.19        
 47 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR                 58.33      47.23        
 48 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD                50.12      48.12        
 49 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  47.91      48.13        
 50 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR              47.99      48.19        
 51 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:40.01      48.64        
 52 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 48.19      48.67        
 53 Barnett, Julia I    11 VAC-MR                    NT      48.69        
 54 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR                 49.96      49.11        
 55 Bonitz, Grace       12 VAC-MR                 51.87      49.37        
 56 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  52.90      49.75        
 57 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 51.67      49.85        
 58 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              50.89      50.50        
 59 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR                 52.80      51.06        
 60 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                51.36      51.20        
 61 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              48.90      52.41        
 62 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              52.83      52.62        
 63 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              53.31      52.67        
 64 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.15        
 65 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 49.91      53.60        
 66 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                52.33      53.84        
 67 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:01.16      54.04        
 68 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  54.22      54.28        
 69 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              55.15      54.86        
 70 Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  55.00      55.55        
 71 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 57.79      55.58        
 72 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 59.61      56.65        
 -- Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.53         DQ        
      False start
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:02.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:14.36    1:11.77         20  
                  33.89     1:11.77 (37.88)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:13.19         17  
                  34.89     1:13.19 (38.30)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR             1:16.71    1:15.35         16  
                  35.80     1:15.35 (39.55)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR             1:15.12    1:17.41         15  
                  35.96     1:17.41 (41.45)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:19.67         14  
                  37.24     1:19.67 (42.43)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:22.77    1:20.18         13  
                  38.09     1:20.18 (42.09)                                        
  7 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:21.90    1:20.62         12  
                  38.37     1:20.62 (42.25)                                        
  8 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:21.74         11  
                  39.05     1:21.74 (42.69)                                        
  9 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.82    1:22.74          9  
                  38.24     1:22.74 (44.50)                                        
 10 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:23.85          7  
                  39.34     1:23.85 (44.51)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:24.30          6  
                  40.31     1:24.30 (43.99)                                        
 12 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:24.90    1:25.46          5  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:25.86          4  
                  41.69     1:25.86 (44.17)                                        
 14 DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR              1:26.34    1:26.57          3  
                  41.66     1:26.57 (44.91)                                        
 15 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:26.24    1:26.73          2  
                  40.60     1:26.73 (46.13)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:27.56          1  
                  41.35     1:27.56 (46.21)                                        
 17 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              1:45.84    1:27.67        
                  40.85     1:27.67 (46.82)                                        
 18 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:27.83        
                  41.15     1:27.83 (46.68)                                        
 19 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:31.63    1:28.54        
                  42.91     1:28.54 (45.63)                                        
 20 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:29.25        
                  43.07     1:29.25 (46.18)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:29.89        
                  43.16     1:29.89 (46.73)                                        
 22 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:30.90        
                  43.27     1:30.90 (47.63)                                        
 23 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:44.05    1:31.14        
                  42.23     1:31.14 (48.91)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:31.82    1:31.27        
                  42.48     1:31.27 (48.79)                                        
 25 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:30.05    1:31.45        
                  42.64     1:31.45 (48.81)                                        
 26 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:31.64        
                  43.26     1:31.64 (48.38)                                        
 27 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR              1:28.63    1:32.83        
                  43.31     1:32.83 (49.52)                                        
 28 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.24    1:33.36        
                  44.31     1:33.36 (49.05)                                        
 29 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               1:39.27    1:33.51        
                  44.44     1:33.51 (49.07)                                        
 30 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.66    1:33.61        
                  43.57     1:33.61 (50.04)                                        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR             2:05.99    1:33.91        
                  45.83     1:33.91 (48.08)                                        
 32 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:34.17        
                  43.24     1:34.17 (50.93)                                        
 33 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:39.93    1:34.29        
                  44.80     1:34.29 (49.49)                                        
 34 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:39.64    1:34.80        
                  43.84     1:34.80 (50.96)                                        
 35 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:35.27    1:35.00        
                  45.34     1:35.00 (49.66)                                        
 36 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.64    1:35.23        
                  45.27     1:35.23 (49.96)                                        
 37 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:36.71    1:35.24        
                  46.46     1:35.24 (48.78)                                        
 38 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:34.90    1:35.39        
                  43.92     1:35.39 (51.47)                                        
 39 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:40.12    1:36.08        
                  45.01     1:36.08 (51.07)                                        
 40 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:39.03    1:36.29        
                  46.32     1:36.29 (49.97)                                        
 41 Cunneen, Lauren F   12 IA-MR                1:45.65    1:37.06        
                  46.86     1:37.06 (50.20)                                        
 42 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.43    1:37.18        
                  45.95     1:37.18 (51.23)                                        
 43 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:39.38    1:39.27        
                  47.68     1:39.27 (51.59)                                        
 44 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:41.85    1:39.48        
                  47.74     1:39.48 (51.74)                                        
 45 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:54.32    1:41.08        
                  46.86     1:41.08 (54.22)                                        
 46 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.09    1:42.20        
                  46.00     1:42.20 (56.20)                                        
 47 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.97    1:43.91        
                  49.25     1:43.91 (54.66)                                        
 48 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:53.11    1:44.35        
                  49.80     1:44.35 (54.55)                                        
 49 Bonitz, Grace       12 VAC-MR               1:56.16    1:45.87        
                  48.14     1:45.87 (57.73)                                        
 50 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:56.61    1:47.27        
                  50.79     1:47.27 (56.48)                                        
 51 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR               2:04.39    1:47.73        
                  51.42     1:47.73 (56.31)                                        
 52 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR               1:53.47    1:47.76        
                  50.59     1:47.76 (57.17)                                        
 53 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               3:20.01    1:48.80        
                  48.04   1:48.80 (1:00.76)                                        
 54 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:59.17    1:50.50        
                  48.67   1:50.50 (1:01.83)                                        
 55 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:47.12    1:50.66        
                  51.36     1:50.66 (59.30)                                        
 56 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.75    1:52.44        
                  53.15     1:52.44 (59.29)                                        
 57 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:59.37    1:57.00        
                  53.03   1:57.00 (1:03.97)                                        
 58 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               2:01.73    2:00.31        
                  57.51   2:00.31 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.69         DQ        
      False start
                  38.03          DQ (42.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              29.76      28.79         20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                29.04      28.88         17  
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              29.28      29.73         16  
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  30.16      29.93         15  
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  30.89      30.37         14  
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR               31.76      30.99         13  
  7 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 31.17      31.23         12  
  8 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                33.38      31.81         11  
  9 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  33.51      31.84          9  
 10 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                33.48      32.06          7  
 11 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR               32.95      32.10          6  
 12 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 34.23      32.32          5  
 13 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR                34.26      32.37          4  
 14 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              33.77      32.40          3  
 15 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              35.47      32.63          2  
 16 Santos, Bella G     12 HAWK-AD                33.93      33.30          1  
 17 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 38.88      33.34        
 18 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                32.89      33.51        
 19 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              33.68      33.74        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              33.75      33.93        
 21 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              35.29      34.03        
 22 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR                 34.58      34.17        
 23 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                34.59      34.30        
 24 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR                 34.91      34.41        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.34      34.48        
 26 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 37.77      34.54        
 27 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                 44.68      34.87        
 28 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              38.29      35.54        
 29 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                38.10      35.56        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 36.91      35.64        
 31 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 37.97      35.69        
 32 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  38.34      35.72        
 33 Thompson, Lauren A  11 HAWK-AD                39.98      36.13        
 34 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR               39.13      36.23        
 35 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD                37.58      36.59        
 36 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              36.95      36.84        
 37 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 38.69      37.12        
 38 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.95      38.26        
 39 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR                 38.03      38.47        
 40 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                40.45      38.97        
 41 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 40.79      39.19        
 42 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                45.86      40.07        
 43 Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR                 41.57      40.77        
 44 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                39.50      41.35        
 45 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 42.78      41.64        
 46 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                46.13      41.82        
 47 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 46.35      42.21        
 48 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  47.17      43.09        
 49 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  45.17      43.52        
 50 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR                 45.79      43.73        
 51 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  49.44      44.12        
 52 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.02      45.35        
 53 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                46.05      45.90        
 54 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      46.50        
 55 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              51.00      48.79        
 56 Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  50.00      54.86        
 57 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:01.09      57.45        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                35.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              58.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:02.62         20  
                  28.93     1:02.62 (33.69)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:04.90    1:05.15         17  
                  31.33     1:05.15 (33.82)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:05.26         16  
                  29.72     1:05.26 (35.54)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.85    1:06.75         15  
                  30.39     1:06.75 (36.36)                                        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:13.65    1:06.92         14  
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR             1:06.44    1:07.33         13  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)                                        
  7 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:09.48         12  
                  31.22     1:09.48 (38.26)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:08.95    1:09.52         11  
                  32.31     1:09.52 (37.21)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:09.93          9  
                  31.22     1:09.93 (38.71)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:10.11          7  
                  32.88     1:10.11 (37.23)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:21.55    1:11.42          6  
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda       12 UN-TS-MR             1:10.14    1:11.95          5  
                  32.98     1:11.95 (38.97)                                        
 13 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:12.34          4  
                  33.82     1:12.34 (38.52)                                        
 14 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:12.44          3  
                  33.04     1:12.44 (39.40)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:12.68          2  
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)                                        
 16 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.92    1:12.87          1  
                  33.30     1:12.87 (39.57)                                        
 17 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:13.68        
                  33.97     1:13.68 (39.71)                                        
 18 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:17.05    1:14.68        
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)                                        
 19 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.35    1:15.07        
                  34.17     1:15.07 (40.90)                                        
 20 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:15.70    1:15.29        
                  35.25     1:15.29 (40.04)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:10.42    1:17.37        
                  34.12     1:17.37 (43.25)                                        
 22 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:17.41        
                  34.71     1:17.41 (42.70)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:18.07        
                  36.11     1:18.07 (41.96)                                        
 24 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               1:20.82    1:19.22        
                  37.20     1:19.22 (42.02)                                        
 25 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:20.91        
                  36.56     1:20.91 (44.35)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.89    1:21.09        
                  37.11     1:21.09 (43.98)                                        
 27 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:21.42        
                  36.57     1:21.42 (44.85)                                        
 28 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:22.31        
                  36.21     1:22.31 (46.10)                                        
 29 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:23.76        
                  37.43     1:23.76 (46.33)                                        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:23.99    1:23.89        
                  37.78     1:23.89 (46.11)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:24.39        
                  38.73     1:24.39 (45.66)                                        
 32 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:43.09    1:24.72        
                  39.19     1:24.72 (45.53)                                        
 33 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:24.94        
                  39.16     1:24.94 (45.78)                                        
 34 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:29.31    1:25.50        
                  38.45     1:25.50 (47.05)                                        
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR             1:35.10    1:25.98        
                  41.64     1:25.98 (44.34)                                        
 36 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:35.38    1:26.43        
                  40.66     1:26.43 (45.77)                                        
 37 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD              1:39.89    1:26.87        
                  39.61     1:26.87 (47.26)                                        
 38 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:39.31    1:27.16        
                  38.46     1:27.16 (48.70)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:43.92    1:27.61        
                  39.67     1:27.61 (47.94)                                        
 40 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:28.63    1:28.48        
                  40.65     1:28.48 (47.83)                                        
 41 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               1:37.19    1:28.92        
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)                                        
 42 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.86    1:29.09        
                  39.18     1:29.09 (49.91)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:35.37    1:36.29        
                  44.89     1:36.29 (51.40)                                        
 44 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:37.69        
                  42.49     1:37.69 (55.20)                                        
 45 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:47.69    1:43.43        
                  47.20     1:43.43 (56.23)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:20.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:08.07    1:03.80         20  
                  29.31     1:03.80 (34.49)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:04.32         17  
                  30.99     1:04.32 (33.33)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:10.38    1:07.78         16  
                  30.67     1:07.78 (37.11)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:07.93         15  
                  33.75     1:07.93 (34.18)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:10.63    1:07.94         14  
                  31.22     1:07.94 (36.72)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 UNEAS-MR             1:06.15    1:08.07         13  
                  31.92     1:08.07 (36.15)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:09.39    1:08.44         12  
                  31.06     1:08.44 (37.38)                                        
  8 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:08.90         11  
                  31.60     1:08.90 (37.30)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:09.73          9  
                  32.20     1:09.73 (37.53)                                        
 10 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:10.00          7  
                  32.38     1:10.00 (37.62)                                        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:10.30    1:10.13          6  
                  32.13     1:10.13 (38.00)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.52    1:11.02          5  
                  33.41     1:11.02 (37.61)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:11.26          4  
                  33.28     1:11.26 (37.98)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:11.29          3  
                  33.65     1:11.29 (37.64)                                        
 15 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR               1:15.15    1:11.45          2  
                  33.39     1:11.45 (38.06)                                        
 16 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:10.34    1:11.70          1  
                  32.08     1:11.70 (39.62)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:22.32    1:12.59        
                  33.79     1:12.59 (38.80)                                        
 18 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.53    1:12.85        
                  33.63     1:12.85 (39.22)                                        
 19 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:11.45    1:13.10        
                  34.16     1:13.10 (38.94)                                        
 20 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.46    1:13.44        
                  33.84     1:13.44 (39.60)                                        
 21 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.50        
                  33.02     1:13.50 (40.48)                                        
 22 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.26    1:13.72        
                  32.91     1:13.72 (40.81)                                        
 23 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:21.29    1:14.23        
                  33.05     1:14.23 (41.18)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:16.31    1:15.23        
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)                                        
 25 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:15.37        
                  33.78     1:15.37 (41.59)                                        
 26 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR              1:20.56    1:15.38        
                  34.92     1:15.38 (40.46)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:16.60        
                  36.02     1:16.60 (40.58)                                        
 28 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.17    1:18.07        
                  35.02     1:18.07 (43.05)                                        
 29 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               1:20.01    1:18.10        
                  36.01     1:18.10 (42.09)                                        
 30 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:18.12        
                  37.79     1:18.12 (40.33)                                        
 31 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:21.25    1:18.24        
                  35.91     1:18.24 (42.33)                                        
 32 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:24.70    1:19.23        
                  35.33     1:19.23 (43.90)                                        
 33 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR               1:36.25    1:19.42        
                  35.80     1:19.42 (43.62)                                        
 34 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:17.50    1:19.57        
                  37.13     1:19.57 (42.44)                                        
 35 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:22.70    1:19.69        
                  35.86     1:19.69 (43.83)                                        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:19.71        
                  36.62     1:19.71 (43.09)                                        
 37 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:22.50    1:19.74        
                  37.11     1:19.74 (42.63)                                        
 38 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:20.48        
                  37.22     1:20.48 (43.26)                                        
 39 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:20.65        
                  37.62     1:20.65 (43.03)                                        
 40 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:20.15    1:20.67        
                  37.14     1:20.67 (43.53)                                        
 41 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:23.79    1:21.04        
                  36.60     1:21.04 (44.44)                                        
 42 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.68    1:21.53        
                  36.97     1:21.53 (44.56)                                        
 43 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:24.89    1:21.95        
                  39.91     1:21.95 (42.04)                                        
 44 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:26.82    1:22.39        
                  37.13     1:22.39 (45.26)                                        
 45 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:22.35    1:22.67        
                  38.55     1:22.67 (44.12)                                        
 46 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:23.72    1:23.08        
                  37.55     1:23.08 (45.53)                                        
 47 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:23.34        
                  39.52     1:23.34 (43.82)                                        
 48 Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:25.68    1:23.50        
                  37.78     1:23.50 (45.72)                                        
 49 Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:23.82        
                  37.71     1:23.82 (46.11)                                        
 50 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:26.81    1:24.23        
                  41.05     1:24.23 (43.18)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:24.43    1:24.42        
                  39.38     1:24.42 (45.04)                                        
 52 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.32    1:24.77        
                  38.33     1:24.77 (46.44)                                        
 53 Thompson, Lauren A  11 HAWK-AD              1:28.85    1:25.00        
                  39.16     1:25.00 (45.84)                                        
 54 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:32.46    1:25.02        
                  40.33     1:25.02 (44.69)                                        
 55 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:32.08    1:25.08        
                  39.14     1:25.08 (45.94)                                        
 56 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:27.33    1:25.46        
                  37.66     1:25.46 (47.80)                                        
 57 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:21.77    1:25.84        
                  38.90     1:25.84 (46.94)                                        
 58 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:27.85    1:26.17        
                  40.17     1:26.17 (46.00)                                        
 59 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               1:26.03    1:26.21        
                  38.19     1:26.21 (48.02)                                        
 60 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:21.60    1:26.57        
                  41.57     1:26.57 (45.00)                                        
 61 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:28.27        
                  42.37     1:28.27 (45.90)                                        
 62 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:35.81    1:28.83        
                  40.96     1:28.83 (47.87)                                        
 63 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:31.85    1:29.52        
                  41.93     1:29.52 (47.59)                                        
 64 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:34.00    1:29.86        
                  41.31     1:29.86 (48.55)                                        
 65 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:31.73    1:30.88        
                  42.27     1:30.88 (48.61)                                        
 66 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:34.18    1:31.42        
                  43.38     1:31.42 (48.04)                                        
 67 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:31.52        
                  42.21     1:31.52 (49.31)                                        
 68 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR               1:31.82    1:31.86        
                  43.42     1:31.86 (48.44)                                        
 69 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR               1:36.37    1:32.18        
                  43.08     1:32.18 (49.10)                                        
 70 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:33.77    1:36.36        
                  46.51     1:36.36 (49.85)                                        
 71 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:37.85        
                  46.31     1:37.85 (51.54)                                        
 72 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:48.71    1:37.88        
                  44.66     1:37.88 (53.22)                                        
 73 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD              2:38.20    1:38.58        
                  49.50     1:38.58 (49.08)                                        
 74 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               2:03.71    1:39.76        
                  49.68     1:39.76 (50.08)                                        
 75 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.13    1:45.40        
                  50.33     1:45.40 (55.07)                                        
 76 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               2:06.01    1:47.83        
                  52.07     1:47.83 (55.76)                                        
 77 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:02.41    1:50.19        
                  51.88     1:50.19 (58.31)                                        
 78 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               2:06.16    1:55.12        
                  52.11   1:55.12 (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Stoddart, Savanna   11 HAWK-AD              1:45.35         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.38          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- Donovan, Meghan F   11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.17        DQ (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:05.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.51          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:22.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.80          DQ (51.20)                                        
 -- Barnett, Julia I    11 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:29.89    2:17.15         20  
                  28.86     1:03.56 (34.70)     1:45.26 (41.70)     2:17.15 (31.89)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:18.71    2:19.13         17  
                  30.28     1:05.99 (35.71)     1:47.14 (41.15)     2:19.13 (31.99)
  3 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.56    2:25.40         16  
                  33.14     1:11.87 (38.73)     1:52.25 (40.38)     2:25.40 (33.15)
  4 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:30.35    2:26.16         15  
                  31.78     1:09.30 (37.52)     1:53.30 (44.00)     2:26.16 (32.86)
  5 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:26.29         14  
                  30.03     1:07.23 (37.20)     1:54.33 (47.10)     2:26.29 (31.96)
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:27.11         13  
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)     1:53.46 (46.99)     2:27.11 (33.65)
  7 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:33.34    2:28.84         12  
                  32.29     1:09.88 (37.59)     1:55.53 (45.65)     2:28.84 (33.31)
  8 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.22    2:29.23         11  
                  33.90     1:08.99 (35.09)     1:55.82 (46.83)     2:29.23 (33.41)
  9 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:33.37    2:29.64          9  
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)     1:57.78 (47.05)     2:29.64 (31.86)
 10 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:36.90    2:32.27          7  
                  32.26     1:12.15 (39.89)     2:00.36 (48.21)     2:32.27 (31.91)
 11 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.94    2:33.39          6  
                  33.82     1:12.31 (38.49)     1:57.87 (45.56)     2:33.39 (35.52)
 12 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                2:35.64    2:34.27          5  
                  30.95     1:10.36 (39.41)     1:57.39 (47.03)     2:34.27 (36.88)
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.66    2:34.40          4  
                  33.22     1:11.67 (38.45)     2:01.27 (49.60)     2:34.40 (33.13)
 14 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:34.64          3  
                  35.24     1:13.72 (38.48)     1:57.86 (44.14)     2:34.64 (36.78)
 15 Richards, Sari J    12 HAWK-AD              2:35.61    2:35.47          2  
                  33.36     1:13.48 (40.12)     2:00.98 (47.50)     2:35.47 (34.49)
 16 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.31    2:35.96          1  
                  34.74     1:10.71 (35.97)     1:59.30 (48.59)     2:35.96 (36.66)
 17 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:42.14    2:36.14        
                  32.77     1:12.15 (39.38)     2:01.32 (49.17)     2:36.14 (34.82)
 18 Daly, Roisin        12 VAC-MR               2:41.00    2:38.64        
                  35.04     1:15.50 (40.46)     2:03.02 (47.52)     2:38.64 (35.62)
 19 Santos, Bella G     12 HAWK-AD              2:52.91    2:38.65        
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     2:03.22 (48.36)     2:38.65 (35.43)
 20 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:39.63    2:39.47        
                  35.71     1:15.93 (40.22)     2:03.68 (47.75)     2:39.47 (35.79)
 21 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:41.29        
                  34.57     1:13.79 (39.22)     2:04.01 (50.22)     2:41.29 (37.28)
 22 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.09    2:42.31        
                  35.77     1:15.49 (39.72)     2:06.90 (51.41)     2:42.31 (35.41)
 23 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.11    2:42.69        
                  34.59     1:15.60 (41.01)     2:06.43 (50.83)     2:42.69 (36.26)
 24 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                2:48.16    2:43.94        
                  37.95     1:20.29 (42.34)     2:07.74 (47.45)     2:43.94 (36.20)
 25 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:44.68        
                  35.35     1:18.25 (42.90)     2:07.80 (49.55)     2:44.68 (36.88)
 26 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:45.03        
                  35.00     1:18.29 (43.29)     2:05.96 (47.67)     2:45.03 (39.07)
 27 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:43.50    2:45.60        
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)     2:08.65 (52.97)     2:45.60 (36.95)
 28 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               2:54.89    2:47.99        
                  35.81     1:20.57 (44.76)     2:11.89 (51.32)     2:47.99 (36.10)
 29 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.67    2:48.86        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.50     1:25.11 (44.61)     2:11.43 (46.32)     2:48.86 (37.43)
 30 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.56    2:49.13        
                  36.35     1:19.97 (43.62)     2:12.66 (52.69)     2:49.13 (36.47)
 31 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            2:49.08    2:49.94        
                  38.72     1:21.62 (42.90)     2:12.68 (51.06)     2:49.94 (37.26)
 32 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:49.79    2:50.02        
                  38.54     1:20.61 (42.07)     2:12.84 (52.23)     2:50.02 (37.18)
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:51.73    2:50.50        
                  37.12     1:19.71 (42.59)     2:11.99 (52.28)     2:50.50 (38.51)
 34 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              3:04.88    2:50.81        
                  37.99     1:24.23 (46.24)     2:13.61 (49.38)     2:50.81 (37.20)
 35 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               3:04.31    2:51.08        
                  38.58     1:20.34 (41.76)     2:13.34 (53.00)     2:51.08 (37.74)
 36 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            3:04.23    2:53.88        
                  41.31     1:24.53 (43.22)     2:15.95 (51.42)     2:53.88 (37.93)
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UN-DA-MR             3:29.99    2:53.88        
                  39.02     1:25.80 (46.78)     2:15.84 (50.04)     2:53.88 (38.04)
 38 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:54.07        
                1:19.99     2:12.31 (52.32)     2:54.07 (41.76)                    
 39 Librandi, Emily     12 VAC-MR               3:07.16    2:54.11        
                  38.56     1:20.38 (41.82)     2:14.66 (54.28)     2:54.11 (39.45)
 40 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               3:14.37    2:55.19        
                  39.80     1:24.92 (45.12)     2:16.16 (51.24)     2:55.19 (39.03)
 41 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:53.96    2:55.53        
                  38.82     1:23.42 (44.60)     2:18.09 (54.67)     2:55.53 (37.44)
 42 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               3:08.02    3:00.02        
                  38.33     1:22.79 (44.46)     2:20.86 (58.07)     3:00.02 (39.16)
 43 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            3:00.17    3:01.42        
                  40.86     1:25.99 (45.13)     2:22.20 (56.21)     3:01.42 (39.22)
 44 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               3:44.02    3:02.60        
                  38.69     1:24.18 (45.49)     2:19.47 (55.29)     3:02.60 (43.13)
 45 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.29    3:02.79        
                  40.29     1:26.64 (46.35)     2:18.58 (51.94)     3:02.79 (44.21)
 46 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               3:08.07    3:04.48        
                  38.26     1:26.24 (47.98)     2:24.23 (57.99)     3:04.48 (40.25)
 47 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:05.83        
                  40.57     1:25.69 (45.12)     2:24.37 (58.68)     3:05.83 (41.46)
 48 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:11.16        
                1:34.28     2:30.70 (56.42)     3:11.16 (40.46)                    
 49 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               3:57.61    3:13.47        
                1:28.91     2:25.29 (56.38)     3:13.47 (48.18)                    
 50 Zajac, Fiona C      12 HAWK-AD              3:37.14    3:19.43        
                  45.07     1:37.49 (52.42)     2:33.67 (56.18)     3:19.43 (45.76)
 -- Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               3:21.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.68     1:29.70 (50.02)     2:22.78 (53.08)          DQ (42.42)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                26.08      25.92         20  
  2 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      26.01         16.5
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  26.42      26.01         16.5
  4 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                  27.16      26.34         15  
  5 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.51         14  
  6 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR                26.95      26.52         13  
  7 Gensch, Leighann L  14 IA-MR                  26.90      26.66         12  
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              25.42      26.72         11  
  9 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                  28.04      26.85          9  
 10 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      26.97          7  
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR              27.53      27.01          6  
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR              28.52      27.34          5  
 13 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR                27.65      27.36          4  
 14 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.72      27.39          3  
 15 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD                27.50      27.46          2  
 16 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                  27.98      27.56          1  
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  28.65      27.67        
 18 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      27.81        
 19 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR                 27.87      27.93        
 20 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.04        
 21 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR              28.89      28.17        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR                 29.80      28.19        
 22 Boldrin, Emily N    13 VAC-MR                 28.46      28.19        
 22 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD                27.11      28.19        
 25 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                27.72      28.41        
 26 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.46        
 26 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR              29.66      28.46        
 28 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.51        
 29 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16      28.56        
 30 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 29.48      28.60        
 31 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR                27.73      28.63        
 32 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.72        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                  28.96      28.80        
 34 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR                 28.98      28.83        
 35 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR              28.91      28.88        
 36 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR                 28.49      28.89        
 37 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR              29.42      29.06        
 38 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                  28.10      29.10        
 39 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR              29.57      29.11        
 40 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      29.13        
 41 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.22        
 41 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      29.22        
 43 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.05      29.25        
 44 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      29.31        
 45 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR                 29.66      29.43        
 46 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR              29.16      29.56        
 46 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR              30.12      29.56        
 48 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR              29.50      29.62        
 49 Dooley, Tara L      13 VAC-MR                 28.96      29.70        
 50 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                  29.60      29.78        
 51 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                  30.72      29.81        
 52 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR              29.55      29.83        
 53 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 29.15      29.95        
 53 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR                29.84      29.95        
 55 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR              28.64      30.01        
 56 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR              29.75      30.10        
 56 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR                30.01      30.10        
 58 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR                 30.31      30.16        
 59 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR                 30.38      30.33        
 60 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      30.44        
 61 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR                 31.05      30.51        
 62 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR              31.03      30.62        
 63 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 32.52      30.68        
 64 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      30.71        
 65 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR                30.73      30.72        
 66 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 30.52      30.77        
 67 Ryan, Keela P       13 VAC-MR                 31.75      30.99        
 68 Primeaux, Siena A   13 VAC-MR                 30.95      31.04        
 69 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR                31.33      31.14        
 70 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR                 30.69      31.33        
 71 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR                 32.00      31.47        
 72 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.60        
 73 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR              32.01      31.74        
 74 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR                 33.70      31.99        
 75 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR                32.99      32.16        
 76 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR                 32.29      32.27        
 77 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 32.97      32.38        
 78 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR                32.16      32.48        
 79 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR                 32.35      32.82        
 80 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR                 32.39      33.01        
 81 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR              33.20      33.41        
 82 Rufino, Jillian F   13 VAC-MR                 34.06      33.44        
 83 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 34.96      33.54        
 84 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR                 33.70      34.14        
 85 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      34.31        
 86 Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                  34.06      34.69        
 87 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR                35.03      35.05        
 88 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR                 37.28      35.25        
 89 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 41.71      37.49        
 90 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR                32.11      38.14        
 91 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR                 35.05      40.54        
 -- Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR              28.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR                29.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      54.71         20  
                  26.70       54.71 (28.01)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UNEAS-MR               55.82      56.42         17  
                  27.12       56.42 (29.30)                                        
  3 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR                57.95      56.60         16  
                  27.62       56.60 (28.98)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  57.08      56.71         15  
                  27.05       56.71 (29.66)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR              54.00      56.76         14  
                  27.69       56.76 (29.07)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR              57.07      57.06         13  
                  27.50       57.06 (29.56)                                        
  7 Gensch, Leighann L  14 IA-MR                  58.47      57.14         12  
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                  58.23      57.17         11  
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              54.60      57.29          9  
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)                                        
 10 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR                57.09      57.44          7  
                  27.61       57.44 (29.83)                                        
 11 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      57.65          6  
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                56.63      58.15          5  
                  27.79       58.15 (30.36)                                        
 13 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:01.05      59.44          4  
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
 14 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                  59.67      59.56          3  
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)                                        
 15 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               1:00.44      59.59          2  
                  28.83       59.59 (30.76)                                        
 16 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                58.56      59.86          1  
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)                                        
 17 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:00.15        
                  29.21     1:00.15 (30.94)                                        
 18 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:00.12    1:00.29        
                  29.24     1:00.29 (31.05)                                        
 18 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:03.04    1:00.29        
                  29.10     1:00.29 (31.19)                                        
 20 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53    1:00.46        
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:00.63        
                  29.18     1:00.63 (31.45)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               1:03.58    1:00.76        
                  29.52     1:00.76 (31.24)                                        
 23 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:01.88    1:00.77        
                  29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)                                        
 24 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:01.18        
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)                                        
 25 DeBeauvernet, Cori  13 PBAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.39        
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.77        
                  30.31     1:01.77 (31.46)                                        
 27 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75    1:01.78        
                  29.72     1:01.78 (32.06)                                        
 28 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:02.28    1:01.79        
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 29 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:01.81        
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)                                        
 30 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:01.98        
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)                                        
 31 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:02.25        
                  29.97     1:02.25 (32.28)                                        
 32 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:03.47    1:02.29        
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)                                        
 33 Boldrin, Emily N    13 VAC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.93        
                  29.41     1:02.93 (33.52)                                        
 34 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:02.25    1:03.05        
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)                                        
 35 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:02.44    1:03.08        
                  31.12     1:03.08 (31.96)                                        
 36 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.39        
                  30.55     1:03.39 (32.84)                                        
 37 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              1:08.23    1:03.56        
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
 38 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:03.33    1:04.02        
                  30.77     1:04.02 (33.25)                                        
 39 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:02.94    1:04.10        
                  31.33     1:04.10 (32.77)                                        
 40 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:04.12        
                  30.88     1:04.12 (33.24)                                        
 41 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:01.01    1:04.26        
                  30.36     1:04.26 (33.90)                                        
 42 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:05.14    1:04.37        
                  29.91     1:04.37 (34.46)                                        
 43 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:04.68        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)                                        
 44 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:04.64    1:04.82        
                  30.98     1:04.82 (33.84)                                        
 45 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:04.10    1:04.83        
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)                                        
 46 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UNEAS-MR             1:03.03    1:04.93        
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)                                        
 47 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.94        
                  31.60     1:04.94 (33.34)                                        
 48 Dooley, Tara L      13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:05.09        
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)                                        
 49 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:05.67    1:05.73        
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)                                        
 50 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:05.79        
                  30.94     1:05.79 (34.85)                                        
 51 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:05.91        
                  31.20     1:05.91 (34.71)                                        
 52 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:05.57    1:05.97        
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
 53 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:06.01    1:06.59        
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)                                        
 54 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:06.93        
                  32.55     1:06.93 (34.38)                                        
 55 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:07.96    1:07.09        
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        
 56 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:07.14        
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)                                        
 57 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.17        
                  32.83     1:07.17 (34.34)                                        
 58 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:07.66        
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)                                        
 59 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:07.71    1:08.20        
                  32.77     1:08.20 (35.43)                                        
 60 Kane, Colleen T     13 PBAC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.27        
                  32.92     1:08.27 (35.35)                                        
 61 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:08.33        
                  32.53     1:08.33 (35.80)                                        
 62 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:07.85    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 63 Cuccolo, Olivia A   13 PBAC-MR              1:12.10    1:08.48        
                  33.46     1:08.48 (35.02)                                        
 64 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:11.51    1:09.18        
                  33.10     1:09.18 (36.08)                                        
 65 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:09.21        
                  32.44     1:09.21 (36.77)                                        
 66 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:10.33    1:09.44        
                  33.15     1:09.44 (36.29)                                        
 67 Primeaux, Siena A   13 VAC-MR               1:12.05    1:09.52        
                  33.10     1:09.52 (36.42)                                        
 68 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.68        
                  32.58     1:09.68 (37.10)                                        
 69 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:09.80        
                  33.87     1:09.80 (35.93)                                        
 70 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:12.45    1:09.86        
                  34.24     1:09.86 (35.62)                                        
 71 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:10.06        
                  33.20     1:10.06 (36.86)                                        
 72 Ryan, Keela P       13 VAC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.42        
                  35.37     1:10.42 (35.05)                                        
 73 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:11.14    1:10.56        
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)                                        
 74 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              1:14.22    1:10.97        
                  34.51     1:10.97 (36.46)                                        
 75 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.28        
                  33.46     1:11.28 (37.82)                                        
 76 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.55    1:11.35        
                  34.39     1:11.35 (36.96)                                        
 77 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:16.03    1:11.49        
                  33.78     1:11.49 (37.71)                                        
 78 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:11.63        
                  33.54     1:11.63 (38.09)                                        
 79 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:10.21    1:12.04        
                  34.81     1:12.04 (37.23)                                        
 80 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:19.39    1:12.54        
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
 81 Rufino, Jillian F   13 VAC-MR               1:16.24    1:13.05        
                  34.90     1:13.05 (38.15)                                        
 82 Hoetger, Lauren E   13 HAWK-AD              1:16.22    1:13.94        
                  34.58     1:13.94 (39.36)                                        
 83 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:13.61    1:14.35        
                  34.78     1:14.35 (39.57)                                        
 84 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:14.90        
                  34.03     1:14.90 (40.87)                                        
 85 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.53    1:15.99        
                  35.87     1:15.99 (40.12)                                        
 86 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:19.68    1:17.60        
                  35.70     1:17.60 (41.90)                                        
 87 Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                1:15.38    1:20.37        
                  37.82     1:20.37 (42.55)                                        
 88 Pray, Abigail       13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.56        
                  37.14     1:20.56 (43.42)                                        
 89 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:37.35    1:25.84        
                  37.91     1:25.84 (47.93)                                        
 -- Jones, Carly L      13 PBAC-MR              1:17.06         NS        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  59.85         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:02.46    1:58.44         20  
                  28.00       58.33 (30.33)     1:28.20 (29.87)     1:58.44 (30.24)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UNEAS-MR             1:58.68    2:00.92         17  
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)     1:30.11 (31.22)     2:00.92 (30.81)
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:56.35    2:01.18         16  
                  28.31       58.63 (30.32)     1:29.97 (31.34)     2:01.18 (31.21)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    2:02.14         15  
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:30.64 (31.67)     2:02.14 (31.50)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:02.48         14  
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:31.04 (31.92)     2:02.48 (31.44)
  6 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              2:04.13    2:03.44         13  
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)     1:31.57 (31.97)     2:03.44 (31.87)
  7 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:04.94         12  
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:32.95 (32.21)     2:04.94 (31.99)
  8 Gensch, Leighann L  14 IA-MR                2:11.84    2:04.99         11  
                  28.89     1:00.13 (31.24)     1:32.72 (32.59)     2:04.99 (32.27)
  9 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:05.79          9  
                  29.85     1:02.11 (32.26)     1:34.17 (32.06)     2:05.79 (31.62)
 10 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:09.04    2:06.21          7  
                  28.39     1:00.07 (31.68)     1:33.49 (33.42)     2:06.21 (32.72)
 11 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:09.82    2:06.43          6  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:35.23 (32.41)     2:06.43 (31.20)
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:08.04    2:08.04          5  
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)     1:35.03 (33.99)     2:08.04 (33.01)
 13 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.40    2:08.28          4  
                  29.74     1:01.87 (32.13)     1:35.21 (33.34)     2:08.28 (33.07)
 14 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:08.64    2:08.42          3  
                  29.37     1:01.66 (32.29)     1:35.61 (33.95)     2:08.42 (32.81)
 15 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:12.06    2:10.89          2  
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:38.22 (33.75)     2:10.89 (32.67)
 16 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:07.11    2:11.12          1  
                  28.83     1:01.82 (32.99)     1:36.53 (34.71)     2:11.12 (34.59)
 17 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:13.09        
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)     1:39.65 (35.00)     2:13.09 (33.44)
 18 DeBeauvernet, Cori  13 PBAC-MR              2:13.16    2:14.22        
                  30.80     1:04.83 (34.03)     1:40.13 (35.30)     2:14.22 (34.09)
 19 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:14.89    2:15.78        
                  31.91     1:05.96 (34.05)     1:41.45 (35.49)     2:15.78 (34.33)
 20 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:17.03    2:16.49        
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.06 (35.59)     2:16.49 (35.43)
 21 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:17.30        
                  31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:42.31 (35.63)     2:17.30 (34.99)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:19.74        
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.23)     2:19.74 (35.39)
 23 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UNEAS-MR             2:17.40    2:19.83        
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)     1:44.76 (36.01)     2:19.83 (35.07)
 24 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:36.00    2:20.51        
                  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)     1:44.49 (36.97)     2:20.51 (36.02)
 25 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.64    2:21.45        
                  31.66     1:07.97 (36.31)     1:46.44 (38.47)     2:21.45 (35.01)
 26 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:21.46    2:21.77        
                  32.06     1:07.81 (35.75)     1:44.91 (37.10)     2:21.77 (36.86)
 27 Reinhardt, Sophia   13 HAWK-AD              2:29.79    2:21.91        
                  32.91     1:08.50 (35.59)     1:45.59 (37.09)     2:21.91 (36.32)
 28 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:21.74    2:22.33        
                  32.13     1:08.60 (36.47)     1:46.12 (37.52)     2:22.33 (36.21)
 29 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              2:28.32    2:22.43        
                  33.07     1:09.27 (36.20)     1:46.26 (36.99)     2:22.43 (36.17)
 30 Kane, Colleen T     13 PBAC-MR              2:23.21    2:22.61        
                  32.92     1:09.24 (36.32)     1:46.67 (37.43)     2:22.61 (35.94)
 31 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               2:24.57    2:22.70        
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:46.59 (37.66)     2:22.70 (36.11)
 32 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              2:21.44    2:24.33        
                  31.85     1:08.91 (37.06)     1:47.32 (38.41)     2:24.33 (37.01)
 33 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:24.78    2:25.13        
                  32.41     1:09.94 (37.53)     1:48.63 (38.69)     2:25.13 (36.50)
 34 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.08    2:25.73        
                  33.38     1:09.59 (36.21)     1:47.86 (38.27)     2:25.73 (37.87)
 35 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:35.54    2:25.78        
                  33.32     1:10.84 (37.52)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:25.78 (36.71)
 36 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            2:26.73    2:27.05        
                  33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)     1:49.19 (38.72)     2:27.05 (37.86)
 37 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:25.18    2:27.06        
                  33.34     1:11.21 (37.87)     1:49.83 (38.62)     2:27.06 (37.23)
 38 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:41.89    2:27.48        
                  33.68     1:11.53 (37.85)     1:50.77 (39.24)     2:27.48 (36.71)
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:39.97    2:27.98        
                  34.44     1:11.94 (37.50)     1:51.22 (39.28)     2:27.98 (36.76)
 40 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:17.24    2:28.12        
                  32.76     1:10.43 (37.67)     1:49.26 (38.83)     2:28.12 (38.86)
 41 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:30.56    2:28.23        
                  33.60     1:11.56 (37.96)     1:51.01 (39.45)     2:28.23 (37.22)
 42 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:30.14        
                  32.39     1:10.23 (37.84)     1:50.87 (40.64)     2:30.14 (39.27)
 43 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:55.15    2:32.59        
                  35.79                             1:54.30 ( )     2:32.59 (38.29)
 44 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:31.85    2:34.87        
                  33.95     1:13.61 (39.66)     1:55.42 (41.81)     2:34.87 (39.45)
 45 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:42.30    2:38.50        
                  35.17     1:15.67 (40.50)     1:57.45 (41.78)     2:38.50 (41.05)
 46 Ryan, Keela P       13 VAC-MR               2:44.54    2:39.31        
                  36.54     1:16.31 (39.77)     1:56.34 (40.03)     2:39.31 (42.97)
 47 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:40.14        
                  36.37     1:17.44 (41.07)     1:59.71 (42.27)     2:40.14 (40.43)
 48 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:45.36        
                  35.79     1:17.18 (41.39)     2:02.22 (45.04)     2:45.36 (43.14)
 49 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:21.64    3:00.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:02.73         20  
                  31.27     1:02.73 (31.46)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.08         17  
                  31.06     1:03.08 (32.02)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:04.06         16  
                  31.39     1:04.06 (32.67)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:02.18    1:04.28         15  
                  31.60     1:04.28 (32.68)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:05.57         14  
                  31.75     1:05.57 (33.82)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:06.91         13  
                  33.02     1:06.91 (33.89)                                        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A   13 UNEAS-MR             1:06.90    1:07.22         12  
                  33.02     1:07.22 (34.20)                                        
  8 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:07.31         11  
                  32.55     1:07.31 (34.76)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:07.79          9  
                  33.32     1:07.79 (34.47)                                        
 10 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:06.15    1:08.34          7  
                  34.02     1:08.34 (34.32)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:08.43          6  
                  33.90     1:08.43 (34.53)                                        
 12 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:09.05    1:09.56          5  
                  34.41     1:09.56 (35.15)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.64    1:09.66          4  
                  33.96     1:09.66 (35.70)                                        
 14 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:10.02    1:09.72          3  
                  33.67     1:09.72 (36.05)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.18          2  
                  34.07     1:10.18 (36.11)                                        
 16 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:08.17    1:10.46          1  
                  34.09     1:10.46 (36.37)                                        
 17 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:10.53        
                  34.30     1:10.53 (36.23)                                        
 18 Gensch, Leighann L  14 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:10.74        
                  34.49     1:10.74 (36.25)                                        
 19 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:12.35    1:10.84        
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)                                        
 20 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:11.08        
                  34.71     1:11.08 (36.37)                                        
 21 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:16.70    1:11.25        
                  34.88     1:11.25 (36.37)                                        
 22 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:11.48        
                  35.35     1:11.48 (36.13)                                        
 23 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.08    1:11.66        
                  34.99     1:11.66 (36.67)                                        
 24 DeBeauvernet, Cori  13 PBAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.70        
                  35.22     1:11.70 (36.48)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:11.83        
                  35.64     1:11.83 (36.19)                                        
 26 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:12.27        
                  35.24     1:12.27 (37.03)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:12.30        
                  35.29     1:12.30 (37.01)                                        
 28 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:14.50    1:13.08        
                  36.51     1:13.08 (36.57)                                        
 29 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:13.12        
                  35.30     1:13.12 (37.82)                                        
 30 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              1:09.43    1:13.44        
                  36.31     1:13.44 (37.13)                                        
 31 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:13.72        
                  35.55     1:13.72 (38.17)                                        
 32 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:13.81        
                  35.48     1:13.81 (38.33)                                        
 33 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:15.28    1:14.30        
                  36.20     1:14.30 (38.10)                                        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               1:16.28    1:14.60        
                  37.23     1:14.60 (37.37)                                        
 35 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:21.94    1:14.69        
                  36.78     1:14.69 (37.91)                                        
 36 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:13.13    1:15.01        
                  36.60     1:15.01 (38.41)                                        
 37 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:15.12        
                  36.96     1:15.12 (38.16)                                        
 38 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:19.93    1:16.24        
                  37.25     1:16.24 (38.99)                                        
 39 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:16.02    1:16.92        
                  37.29     1:16.92 (39.63)                                        
 40 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.93        
                  37.87     1:16.93 (39.06)                                        
 41 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:17.15        
                  36.98     1:17.15 (40.17)                                        
 41 Kane, Colleen T     13 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:17.15        
                  37.24     1:17.15 (39.91)                                        
 43 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:17.41        
                  37.39     1:17.41 (40.02)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               1:17.96    1:17.95        
                  37.81     1:17.95 (40.14)                                        
 45 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:22.13    1:18.07        
                  38.45     1:18.07 (39.62)                                        
 46 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR              1:22.96    1:18.40        
                  38.53     1:18.40 (39.87)                                        
 47 Reinhardt, Sophia   13 HAWK-AD              1:17.79    1:18.86        
                  38.68     1:18.86 (40.18)                                        
 48 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                1:20.12    1:19.17        
                  37.52     1:19.17 (41.65)                                        
 49 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:19.31        
                  37.96     1:19.31 (41.35)                                        
 49 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:19.31        
                  38.98     1:19.31 (40.33)                                        
 51 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.51        
                  38.43     1:19.51 (41.08)                                        
 52 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:19.19    1:20.00        
                  38.49     1:20.00 (41.51)                                        
 53 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR               1:19.87    1:20.40        
                  39.99     1:20.40 (40.41)                                        
 54 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.51    1:20.69        
                  38.82     1:20.69 (41.87)                                        
 55 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:25.19    1:21.53        
                  39.52     1:21.53 (42.01)                                        
 56 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:22.81    1:21.76        
                  39.96     1:21.76 (41.80)                                        
 56 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              1:21.20    1:21.76        
                  40.05     1:21.76 (41.71)                                        
 58 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:21.82    1:22.31        
                  39.46     1:22.31 (42.85)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:18.41    1:22.33        
                  39.86     1:22.33 (42.47)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:22.39        
                  39.83     1:22.39 (42.56)                                        
 61 Cuccolo, Olivia A   13 PBAC-MR              1:21.52    1:23.57        
                  40.61     1:23.57 (42.96)                                        
 62 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:21.91    1:23.66        
 63 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:21.66    1:23.91        
                  40.51     1:23.91 (43.40)                                        
 64 Ryan, Keela P       13 VAC-MR               1:24.96    1:25.84        
                  42.56     1:25.84 (43.28)                                        
 65 Hoetger, Lauren E   13 HAWK-AD              1:26.94    1:25.95        
                  42.80     1:25.95 (43.15)                                        
 66 Rufino, Jillian F   13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:26.68        
                  41.46     1:26.68 (45.22)                                        
 67 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:26.69        
                  42.12     1:26.69 (44.57)                                        
 68 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:26.74        
 69 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.83        
                  43.84     1:27.83 (43.99)                                        
 70 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:28.32        
                  43.77     1:28.32 (44.55)                                        
 71 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:23.87    1:29.32        
                  43.34     1:29.32 (45.98)                                        
 72 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:44.62    1:37.20        
 73 Pray, Abigail       13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:42.50        
                  48.43     1:42.50 (54.07)                                        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                1:35.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:13.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.37          DQ (38.93)                                        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.45          DQ (40.57)                                        
 -- Boldrin, Emily N    13 VAC-MR               1:11.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.84          DQ (38.34)                                        
 -- Jones, Carly L      13 PBAC-MR              1:27.05         NS        
 -- Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:18.25         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:13.70         20  
                  31.54     1:05.57 (34.03)     1:40.07 (34.50)     2:13.70 (33.63)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                2:28.16    2:15.84         17  
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:40.43 (34.95)     2:15.84 (35.41)
  3 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:16.33         16  
                  32.31     1:06.32 (34.01)     1:41.72 (35.40)     2:16.33 (34.61)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:18.27         15  
                  32.94     1:07.34 (34.40)     1:43.07 (35.73)     2:18.27 (35.20)
  5 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.07    2:20.21         13  
                  32.68     1:08.01 (35.33)     1:44.33 (36.32)     2:20.21 (35.88)
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:20.36         12  
                  33.55     1:08.71 (35.16)     1:44.54 (35.83)     2:20.36 (35.82)
  7 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:20.77         11  
                  34.19     1:09.76 (35.57)     1:45.63 (35.87)     2:20.77 (35.14)
  8 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              2:28.77    2:21.97          9  
                  33.67     1:09.66 (35.99)     1:45.97 (36.31)     2:21.97 (36.00)
  9 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:19.94    2:23.01          7  
                  33.86     1:09.88 (36.02)     1:46.61 (36.73)     2:23.01 (36.40)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:25.56    2:23.92          6  
                  34.83     1:11.29 (36.46)     1:48.52 (37.23)     2:23.92 (35.40)
 11 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:24.62          5  
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)     1:47.85 (38.27)     2:24.62 (36.77)
 12 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:29.95    2:25.02          4  
                  32.87     1:09.75 (36.88)     1:47.50 (37.75)     2:25.02 (37.52)
 13 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:26.29    2:25.33          3  
                  34.76     1:11.29 (36.53)     1:48.58 (37.29)     2:25.33 (36.75)
 14 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:25.31    2:26.46          2  
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)     1:49.50 (37.53)     2:26.46 (36.96)
 15 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:27.04          1  
                  35.40     1:12.41 (37.01)     1:50.03 (37.62)     2:27.04 (37.01)
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:34.83    2:28.25        
                  35.72     1:13.17 (37.45)     1:51.53 (38.36)     2:28.25 (36.72)
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.90    2:29.13        
                  34.38     1:13.57 (39.19)     1:52.30 (38.73)     2:29.13 (36.83)
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:29.15        
                  34.84     1:12.25 (37.41)     1:51.25 (39.00)     2:29.15 (37.90)
 19 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:29.57        
                  34.74     1:12.24 (37.50)     1:51.30 (39.06)     2:29.57 (38.27)
 20 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.21    2:30.25        
                  35.93     1:14.52 (38.59)     1:53.07 (38.55)     2:30.25 (37.18)
 21 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.06    2:31.53        
                  34.81     1:12.90 (38.09)     1:52.71 (39.81)     2:31.53 (38.82)
 22 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:32.37        
                  35.40     1:13.76 (38.36)     1:53.26 (39.50)     2:32.37 (39.11)
 23 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               2:26.54    2:33.46        
                  36.70     1:15.26 (38.56)     1:54.75 (39.49)     2:33.46 (38.71)
 24 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:33.60        
                  36.44     1:14.76 (38.32)     1:54.17 (39.41)     2:33.60 (39.43)
 25 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.91    2:33.63        
                  35.34     1:14.36 (39.02)     1:54.62 (40.26)     2:33.63 (39.01)
 26 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:35.84    2:34.44        
                  36.18     1:15.91 (39.73)     1:56.23 (40.32)     2:34.44 (38.21)
 27 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               2:45.88    2:35.24        
                  37.54     1:16.93 (39.39)     1:56.62 (39.69)     2:35.24 (38.62)
 28 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              2:38.27    2:35.33        
                  37.63     1:16.76 (39.13)     1:56.95 (40.19)     2:35.33 (38.38)
 29 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            2:41.88    2:36.11        
                  37.29     1:16.74 (39.45)     1:57.03 (40.29)     2:36.11 (39.08)
 30 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:36.19        
                  36.01     1:16.21 (40.20)     1:56.46 (40.25)     2:36.19 (39.73)
 31 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                2:35.01    2:36.84        
                  36.69     1:16.40 (39.71)     1:57.43 (41.03)     2:36.84 (39.41)
 32 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.92        
                  37.72     1:18.00 (40.28)     1:58.20 (40.20)     2:36.92 (38.72)
 33 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:35.12    2:36.93        
                  37.49     1:17.17 (39.68)     1:57.43 (40.26)     2:36.93 (39.50)
 34 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              2:38.67    2:37.56        
                  37.89     1:17.89 (40.00)     1:58.61 (40.72)     2:37.56 (38.95)
 35 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               2:34.32    2:38.13        
                  36.51     1:16.35 (39.84)     1:57.75 (41.40)     2:38.13 (40.38)
 36 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:44.32    2:38.85        
                  37.08     1:18.01 (40.93)     1:59.25 (41.24)     2:38.85 (39.60)
 37 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.87    2:38.86        
                  37.59     1:18.01 (40.42)     1:59.49 (41.48)     2:38.86 (39.37)
 38 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:39.08        
                  37.98     1:17.93 (39.95)     1:59.22 (41.29)     2:39.08 (39.86)
 39 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:38.82    2:39.21        
                  36.33     1:17.48 (41.15)     1:59.10 (41.62)     2:39.21 (40.11)
 40 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              2:48.30    2:40.49        
                  37.69     1:18.31 (40.62)     1:59.69 (41.38)     2:40.49 (40.80)
 41 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:39.11    2:41.00        
                  37.46     1:18.55 (41.09)     2:00.14 (41.59)     2:41.00 (40.86)
 42 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:59.11    2:42.04        
                  38.68     1:20.06 (41.38)     2:02.44 (42.38)     2:42.04 (39.60)
 43 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:42.06        
                  37.43     1:18.76 (41.33)     2:01.46 (42.70)     2:42.06 (40.60)
 44 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:40.51    2:43.37        
                  38.87     1:20.48 (41.61)     2:02.00 (41.52)     2:43.37 (41.37)
 45 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:52.99    2:44.19        
                  38.76     1:21.20 (42.44)     2:02.61 (41.41)     2:44.19 (41.58)
 46 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:46.66        
                  39.86     1:21.61 (41.75)     2:04.86 (43.25)     2:46.66 (41.80)
 47 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:47.80        
                  38.88     1:22.58 (43.70)     2:06.36 (43.78)     2:47.80 (41.44)
 48 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:50.19        
                  38.77     1:21.23 (42.46)     2:05.88 (44.65)     2:50.19 (44.31)
 49 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:50.41        
                  38.80     1:22.07 (43.27)     2:07.14 (45.07)     2:50.41 (43.27)
 50 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:50.91        
                  39.53     1:22.00 (42.47)     2:06.01 (44.01)     2:50.91 (44.90)
 51 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:51.83    2:52.17        
                  40.90     1:24.77 (43.87)     2:09.02 (44.25)     2:52.17 (43.15)
 52 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.09    2:54.67        
                  41.18     1:25.45 (44.27)     2:10.96 (45.51)     2:54.67 (43.71)
 53 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:54.94        
                  41.55     1:26.05 (44.50)     2:11.78 (45.73)     2:54.94 (43.16)
 54 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               2:59.11    2:55.91        
                  40.01     1:24.94 (44.93)   2:55.91 (1:30.97)                    
 55 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:51.71    2:58.09        
                  42.84     1:28.15 (45.31)     2:13.59 (45.44)     2:58.09 (44.50)
 56 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:15.71    3:13.19        
                  42.07     1:30.30 (48.23)     2:21.70 (51.40)     3:13.19 (51.49)
 -- Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:47.19         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.63     1:19.67 (41.04)     2:01.97 (42.30)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:39.27         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.46     1:25.42 (43.96)     2:09.81 (44.39)          DQ (42.94)
 -- Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.01         DQ         14  
                  33.83     1:08.70 (34.87)     1:44.51 (35.81)          DQ (35.04)
 -- Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              2:16.84         NS        
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:43.01         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:09.61         20  
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:11.95         17  
                  33.18     1:11.95 (38.77)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:12.80         16  
                  33.45     1:12.80 (39.35)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:12.94    1:12.89         15  
                  34.46     1:12.89 (38.43)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:15.25         14  
                  34.96     1:15.25 (40.29)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.54    1:15.52         13  
                  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:17.00    1:15.79         12  
                  35.92     1:15.79 (39.87)                                        
  8 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.86         11  
                  35.87     1:15.86 (39.99)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.44    1:16.39          9  
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)                                        
 10 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:18.65          7  
                  36.94     1:18.65 (41.71)                                        
 11 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.08    1:19.79          6  
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:19.93          5  
                  37.08     1:19.93 (42.85)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:22.95    1:20.08          4  
                  37.37     1:20.08 (42.71)                                        
 14 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:20.83          3  
                  38.11     1:20.83 (42.72)                                        
 15 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                1:26.71    1:21.17          2  
                  37.51     1:21.17 (43.66)                                        
 16 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:21.36          1  
                  38.09     1:21.36 (43.27)                                        
 17 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:22.19        
                  38.83     1:22.19 (43.36)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:22.37        
                  38.12     1:22.37 (44.25)                                        
 19 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:19.50    1:22.62        
                  39.06     1:22.62 (43.56)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:19.03    1:22.71        
                  38.74     1:22.71 (43.97)                                        
 21 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:21.56    1:22.92        
                  40.07     1:22.92 (42.85)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              1:22.82    1:23.19        
                  39.12     1:23.19 (44.07)                                        
 23 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:23.73        
                  40.12     1:23.73 (43.61)                                        
 24 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              1:26.35    1:23.75        
                  39.81     1:23.75 (43.94)                                        
 25 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:22.71    1:24.31        
                  40.10     1:24.31 (44.21)                                        
 26 Dooley, Tara L      13 VAC-MR               1:27.78    1:25.15        
                  40.22     1:25.15 (44.93)                                        
 27 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:25.50        
                  40.33     1:25.50 (45.17)                                        
 28 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR                 NT    1:25.87        
                  41.53     1:25.87 (44.34)                                        
 29 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.01        
                  40.87     1:26.01 (45.14)                                        
 30 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.34    1:26.30        
                  40.78     1:26.30 (45.52)                                        
 31 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:26.50        
                  40.73     1:26.50 (45.77)                                        
 32 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:26.87        
                  40.58     1:26.87 (46.29)                                        
 33 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:31.29    1:26.96        
                  41.71     1:26.96 (45.25)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:27.35    1:27.01        
                  40.69     1:27.01 (46.32)                                        
 35 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:31.61    1:27.12        
                  41.82     1:27.12 (45.30)                                        
 36 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:27.72        
                  40.89     1:27.72 (46.83)                                        
 37 Reinhardt, Sophia   13 HAWK-AD              1:28.99    1:27.99        
                  41.13     1:27.99 (46.86)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:26.47    1:28.17        
                  41.16     1:28.17 (47.01)                                        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:29.71    1:28.70        
                  42.06     1:28.70 (46.64)                                        
 40 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:33.97    1:28.86        
                  42.60     1:28.86 (46.26)                                        
 41 Hoetger, Lauren E   13 HAWK-AD              1:31.81    1:29.09        
                  43.13     1:29.09 (45.96)                                        
 42 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:28.49    1:29.63        
                  41.35     1:29.63 (48.28)                                        
 43 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:31.30    1:29.74        
                  41.97     1:29.74 (47.77)                                        
 44 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:29.95        
                  41.94     1:29.95 (48.01)                                        
 45 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:31.00        
                  43.63     1:31.00 (47.37)                                        
 46 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:31.01        
                  41.80     1:31.01 (49.21)                                        
 47 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:34.28    1:31.34        
                  43.14     1:31.34 (48.20)                                        
 48 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               1:25.65    1:31.86        
                  42.76     1:31.86 (49.10)                                        
 49 Cuccolo, Olivia A   13 PBAC-MR              1:24.17    1:31.96        
                  42.65     1:31.96 (49.31)                                        
 50 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:32.08        
                  43.43     1:32.08 (48.65)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:33.28        
                  44.02     1:33.28 (49.26)                                        
 52 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:35.47    1:33.83        
                  44.00     1:33.83 (49.83)                                        
 53 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:32.97    1:34.53        
                  44.83     1:34.53 (49.70)                                        
 54 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:35.47        
                  44.36     1:35.47 (51.11)                                        
 55 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:35.93    1:35.66        
                  45.66     1:35.66 (50.00)                                        
 56 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:41.88    1:36.38        
                  45.63     1:36.38 (50.75)                                        
 57 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               1:38.75    1:36.73        
                  46.09     1:36.73 (50.64)                                        
 58 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:37.65        
                  46.75     1:37.65 (50.90)                                        
 59 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:48.04    1:39.13        
                  47.84     1:39.13 (51.29)                                        
 60 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:41.10    1:41.00        
                  48.86     1:41.00 (52.14)                                        
 61 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:04.17    1:43.44        
                  47.30     1:43.44 (56.14)                                        
 62 Rufino, Jillian F   13 VAC-MR               1:45.40    1:44.85        
                  49.58     1:44.85 (55.27)                                        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                1:49.96    1:45.19        
                  48.59     1:45.19 (56.60)                                        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:21.52         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:33.50         20  
                  34.30     1:13.47 (39.17)     1:53.74 (40.27)     2:33.50 (39.76)
  2 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:38.08         17  
                  35.86     1:16.32 (40.46)     1:56.91 (40.59)     2:38.08 (41.17)
  3 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:41.36         16  
                  36.29     1:16.99 (40.70)     1:58.86 (41.87)     2:41.36 (42.50)
  4 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.64    2:45.85         15  
                  37.01     1:19.02 (42.01)     2:02.16 (43.14)     2:45.85 (43.69)
  5 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.76    2:47.60         14  
                  37.85     1:21.00 (43.15)     2:04.29 (43.29)     2:47.60 (43.31)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               3:01.62    2:48.11         13  
                  37.52     1:20.52 (43.00)     2:04.82 (44.30)     2:48.11 (43.29)
  7 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    2:52.17         12  
                  38.15     1:22.69 (44.54)     2:07.84 (45.15)     2:52.17 (44.33)
  8 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:59.80    3:00.10         11  
                  39.49     1:26.11 (46.62)     2:13.98 (47.87)     3:00.10 (46.12)
  9 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:00.61          9  
                  39.26     1:25.50 (46.24)     2:13.33 (47.83)     3:00.61 (47.28)
 10 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:57.38    3:01.75          7  
                  41.92     1:28.18 (46.26)     2:15.96 (47.78)     3:01.75 (45.79)
 11 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.80    3:02.26          6  
                  40.67     1:27.28 (46.61)     2:15.70 (48.42)     3:02.26 (46.56)
 12 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               3:22.99    3:02.72          5  
                  43.10     1:29.66 (46.56)     2:16.25 (46.59)     3:02.72 (46.47)
 13 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:12.67          4  
                  42.63     1:33.22 (50.59)     2:24.00 (50.78)     3:12.67 (48.67)
 14 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               3:11.50    3:12.78          3  
                  43.23     1:32.38 (49.15)     2:23.67 (51.29)     3:12.78 (49.11)
 15 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              3:21.28    3:14.65          2  
                  43.48     1:32.82 (49.34)     2:25.80 (52.98)     3:14.65 (48.85)
 16 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               3:13.84    3:16.14          1  
                  43.39     1:33.18 (49.79)     2:25.92 (52.74)     3:16.14 (50.22)
 17 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               3:12.02    3:17.13        
                  44.02     1:33.66 (49.64)     2:25.05 (51.39)     3:17.13 (52.08)
 18 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               3:10.81    3:17.27        
                  45.59     1:35.24 (49.65)     2:28.13 (52.89)     3:17.27 (49.14)
 19 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:17.32        
                  43.64     1:34.54 (50.90)     2:26.09 (51.55)     3:17.32 (51.23)
 20 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:18.41        
                  44.23     1:34.27 (50.04)     2:25.50 (51.23)     3:18.41 (52.91)
 21 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:34.42    3:18.50        
                  45.86     1:37.25 (51.39)     2:29.31 (52.06)     3:18.50 (49.19)
 22 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:50.31    3:18.82        
                  44.03     1:35.07 (51.04)     2:27.70 (52.63)     3:18.82 (51.12)
 23 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              3:18.76    3:25.90        
                  46.75     1:39.86 (53.11)     2:33.61 (53.75)     3:25.90 (52.29)
 24 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               3:26.97    3:32.73        
                  48.38     1:43.28 (54.90)     2:38.90 (55.62)     3:32.73 (53.83)
 25 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:15.15    3:32.77        
                  47.35     1:40.48 (53.13)     2:36.98 (56.50)     3:32.77 (55.79)
 26 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:35.61        
                  46.35     1:41.73 (55.38)   3:35.61 (1:53.88)                    
 -- Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:50.79         NS        
 -- Dooley, Tara L      13 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:02.75         20  
                  29.44     1:02.75 (33.31)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:03.51         17  
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)                                        
  3 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                1:06.81    1:03.79         16  
                  29.86     1:03.79 (33.93)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:03.22    1:03.87         15  
                  29.82     1:03.87 (34.05)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:04.10    1:03.89         14  
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)                                        
  6 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:04.16         13  
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)                                        
  7 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:03.48    1:04.82         12  
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)                                        
  8 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               1:10.43    1:04.92         11  
                  30.37     1:04.92 (34.55)                                        
  9 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:05.15          9  
                  30.08     1:05.15 (35.07)                                        
 10 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:05.34          7  
                  30.96     1:05.34 (34.38)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:06.80    1:05.47          6  
                  30.20     1:05.47 (35.27)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:05.97    1:05.94          5  
                  30.59     1:05.94 (35.35)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              1:05.57    1:06.21          4  
                  31.90     1:06.21 (34.31)                                        
 14 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.83          3  
                  31.75     1:08.83 (37.08)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:09.17          2  
                  32.78     1:09.17 (36.39)                                        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UNEAS-MR             1:09.03    1:09.18          1  
                  33.18     1:09.18 (36.00)                                        
 17 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.37    1:09.43        
                  32.90     1:09.43 (36.53)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:11.02        
                  33.22     1:11.02 (37.80)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:11.75        
                  33.43     1:11.75 (38.32)                                        
 20 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:12.26        
                  33.67     1:12.26 (38.59)                                        
 21 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:11.72    1:12.95        
                  33.90     1:12.95 (39.05)                                        
 22 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:13.28        
                  34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)                                        
 23 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:13.34        
                  33.73     1:13.34 (39.61)                                        
 24 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:13.28    1:13.40        
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)                                        
 25 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:13.77        
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 26 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:13.83        
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)                                        
 27 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.27        
                  34.57     1:14.27 (39.70)                                        
 28 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:14.53        
                  34.35     1:14.53 (40.18)                                        
 29 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:26.47    1:15.10        
                  33.70     1:15.10 (41.40)                                        
 30 Primeaux, Siena A   13 VAC-MR               1:20.13    1:15.36        
                  33.82     1:15.36 (41.54)                                        
 31 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               1:21.55    1:15.71        
                  35.83     1:15.71 (39.88)                                        
 32 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:16.36        
                  34.63     1:16.36 (41.73)                                        
 33 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.33    1:16.39        
                  34.98     1:16.39 (41.41)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:17.63    1:17.55        
                  35.21     1:17.55 (42.34)                                        
 35 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:17.64        
                  36.91     1:17.64 (40.73)                                        
 36 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:19.33        
                  35.02     1:19.33 (44.31)                                        
 37 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:19.80        
                  36.99     1:19.80 (42.81)                                        
 38 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:34.06    1:19.83        
                  35.49     1:19.83 (44.34)                                        
 39 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:21.14        
                  35.84     1:21.14 (45.30)                                        
 40 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              1:30.79    1:22.04        
                  36.70     1:22.04 (45.34)                                        
 41 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:24.36        
                  37.99     1:24.36 (46.37)                                        
 42 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              1:26.90    1:25.64        
                  38.79     1:25.64 (46.85)                                        
 43 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:27.50        
                  39.63     1:27.50 (47.87)                                        
 44 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:30.87    1:28.95        
                  39.94     1:28.95 (49.01)                                        
 45 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:33.41        
                  43.43     1:33.41 (49.98)                                        
 46 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              2:05.26    1:34.30        
                  43.86     1:34.30 (50.44)                                        
 47 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:49.17    1:36.04        
                  17.97   1:36.04 (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                2:02.61         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren      14 PATS-MR              2:18.49    2:17.68         20  
                  30.51     1:04.35 (33.84)     1:44.95 (40.60)     2:17.68 (32.73)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.84    2:19.69         17  
                  30.03     1:04.91 (34.88)     1:48.30 (43.39)     2:19.69 (31.39)
  3 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:20.56         16  
                  29.65     1:04.74 (35.09)     1:47.99 (43.25)     2:20.56 (32.57)
  4 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.03    2:20.60         15  
                  29.75     1:05.17 (35.42)     1:48.87 (43.70)     2:20.60 (31.73)
  5 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              2:17.48    2:20.83         14  
                  31.91     1:07.67 (35.76)     1:49.59 (41.92)     2:20.83 (31.24)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:20.26    2:21.32         13  
                  31.35     1:09.02 (37.67)     1:49.79 (40.77)     2:21.32 (31.53)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                2:21.97    2:21.52         12  
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)     1:48.08 (43.10)     2:21.52 (33.44)
  8 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.15    2:22.09         11  
                  29.78     1:05.82 (36.04)     1:47.79 (41.97)     2:22.09 (34.30)
  9 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.41    2:22.42          9  
                  30.93     1:07.51 (36.58)     1:50.49 (42.98)     2:22.42 (31.93)
 10 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.96    2:22.94          7  
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:49.90 (42.98)     2:22.94 (33.04)
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:22.77    2:23.25          6  
                  33.02     1:09.02 (36.00)     1:50.73 (41.71)     2:23.25 (32.52)
 12 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:24.58    2:23.37          5  
                  30.50     1:05.13 (34.63)     1:50.24 (45.11)     2:23.37 (33.13)
 13 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:24.35          4  
                  29.71     1:06.11 (36.40)     1:52.36 (46.25)     2:24.35 (31.99)
 14 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.01    2:25.09          3  
                  29.92     1:09.34 (39.42)     1:50.46 (41.12)     2:25.09 (34.63)
 15 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:25.93          2  
                  30.85     1:07.13 (36.28)     1:53.47 (46.34)     2:25.93 (32.46)
 16 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:27.40          1  
                  31.81     1:09.14 (37.33)     1:55.02 (45.88)     2:27.40 (32.38)
 17 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:30.99    2:28.10        
                  31.43     1:08.18 (36.75)     1:54.65 (46.47)     2:28.10 (33.45)
 18 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.44        
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:54.35 (44.33)     2:28.44 (34.09)
 19 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.60    2:28.95        
                  32.41     1:10.09 (37.68)     1:55.14 (45.05)     2:28.95 (33.81)
 20 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              2:25.46    2:29.59        
                  32.45     1:11.49 (39.04)     1:56.28 (44.79)     2:29.59 (33.31)
 21 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.60        
                  33.27     1:12.33 (39.06)     1:57.00 (44.67)     2:29.60 (32.60)
 22 Gensch, Leighann L  14 IA-MR                2:29.28    2:29.67        
                  31.49     1:10.96 (39.47)     1:56.73 (45.77)     2:29.67 (32.94)
 23 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:29.79        
                  32.22     1:10.09 (37.87)     1:56.93 (46.84)     2:29.79 (32.86)
 24 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               2:40.54    2:30.23        
                  30.30     1:08.17 (37.87)     1:55.37 (47.20)     2:30.23 (34.86)
 25 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:31.07        
                  32.35     1:11.30 (38.95)     1:56.59 (45.29)     2:31.07 (34.48)
 26 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:31.81        
                  36.68     1:12.48 (35.80)     1:58.93 (46.45)     2:31.81 (32.88)
 27 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:32.00        
                  33.77     1:12.46 (38.69)     1:57.63 (45.17)     2:32.00 (34.37)
 28 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:37.78    2:34.41        
                  35.80     1:14.82 (39.02)     2:00.46 (45.64)     2:34.41 (33.95)
 29 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:34.56        
                  33.64     1:13.70 (40.06)     2:00.32 (46.62)     2:34.56 (34.24)
 29 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:34.56        
                  32.56     1:12.03 (39.47)     1:59.01 (46.98)     2:34.56 (35.55)
 31 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:34.52    2:34.72        
                  34.69     1:13.23 (38.54)     1:59.10 (45.87)     2:34.72 (35.62)
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:34.86        
                  33.72     1:13.25 (39.53)     2:00.02 (46.77)     2:34.86 (34.84)
 33 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.16    2:35.19        
                  31.94     1:11.87 (39.93)     2:00.12 (48.25)     2:35.19 (35.07)
 34 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.98    2:35.78        
                  34.70     1:12.12 (37.42)     1:59.92 (47.80)     2:35.78 (35.86)
 35 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:36.07        
                  33.87     1:13.33 (39.46)     2:00.76 (47.43)     2:36.07 (35.31)
 36 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:39.21    2:36.71        
                  36.72     1:16.65 (39.93)     2:02.93 (46.28)     2:36.71 (33.78)
 37 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            2:37.18    2:37.68        
                  34.18     1:14.30 (40.12)     2:03.67 (49.37)     2:37.68 (34.01)
 38 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:37.74        
                  34.05     1:14.03 (39.98)     2:02.83 (48.80)     2:37.74 (34.91)
 39 Dooley, Tara L      13 VAC-MR               2:45.00    2:38.28        
                  35.10     1:14.33 (39.23)     2:01.89 (47.56)     2:38.28 (36.39)
 40 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:42.93    2:38.33        
                  33.98     1:15.53 (41.55)     2:04.65 (49.12)     2:38.33 (33.68)
 41 Annar-Brady, Morga  13 SMC-MR               2:34.28    2:38.56        
                  35.49     1:12.22 (36.73)     2:03.22 (51.00)     2:38.56 (35.34)
 42 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               2:46.56    2:40.72        
                  34.38                             2:05.14 ( )     2:40.72 (35.58)
 43 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.97    2:41.17        
                  34.57     1:14.84 (40.27)     2:04.84 (50.00)     2:41.17 (36.33)
 44 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:40.51    2:41.21        
                  34.37     1:15.99 (41.62)     2:04.70 (48.71)     2:41.21 (36.51)
 45 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              2:42.27    2:42.02        
                  37.12     1:16.12 (39.00)     2:06.35 (50.23)     2:42.02 (35.67)
 46 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              2:39.90    2:42.05        
                  36.73     1:16.86 (40.13)     2:04.46 (47.60)     2:42.05 (37.59)
 47 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:42.08        
                  36.95     1:16.71 (39.76)     2:07.06 (50.35)     2:42.08 (35.02)
 48 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.71    2:42.20        
                  35.47     1:15.50 (40.03)     2:05.67 (50.17)     2:42.20 (36.53)
 49 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:42.61        
                  34.71     1:15.72 (41.01)     2:06.81 (51.09)     2:42.61 (35.80)
 50 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                2:47.24    2:42.64        
                  36.13     1:15.63 (39.50)     2:06.00 (50.37)     2:42.64 (36.64)
 51 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:46.77    2:42.69        
                  36.12     1:17.88 (41.76)     2:06.24 (48.36)     2:42.69 (36.45)
 52 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:53.31    2:42.79        
                  37.11     1:16.80 (39.69)     2:07.71 (50.91)     2:42.79 (35.08)
 53 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:46.16    2:42.82        
                  36.61     1:20.03 (43.42)     2:07.24 (47.21)     2:42.82 (35.58)
 54 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:42.96    2:43.19        
                  33.74     1:17.28 (43.54)     2:06.59 (49.31)     2:43.19 (36.60)
 55 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:46.42    2:43.97        
                  36.85     1:18.36 (41.51)     2:08.15 (49.79)     2:43.97 (35.82)
 56 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:41.74    2:44.07        
                  36.29     1:20.05 (43.76)     2:08.07 (48.02)     2:44.07 (36.00)
 57 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:41.82    2:46.05        
                  36.20     1:17.78 (41.58)     2:09.75 (51.97)     2:46.05 (36.30)
 58 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:53.01    2:46.48        
                  37.64     1:18.57 (40.93)     2:11.11 (52.54)     2:46.48 (35.37)
 59 Gilio, Devin M      14 IA-MR                3:00.36    2:49.43        
                  35.27     1:18.47 (43.20)     2:07.20 (48.73)     2:49.43 (42.23)
 60 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:52.83    2:50.18        
                  40.08     1:23.97 (43.89)     2:14.85 (50.88)     2:50.18 (35.33)
 61 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               2:55.11    2:50.50        
                  36.48     1:19.06 (42.58)     2:10.98 (51.92)     2:50.50 (39.52)
 62 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:50.63    2:51.66        
                  36.00     1:17.53 (41.53)     2:14.61 (57.08)     2:51.66 (37.05)
 63 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.63    2:52.60        
                  37.28     1:20.76 (43.48)     2:13.05 (52.29)     2:52.60 (39.55)
 64 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.25    2:53.71        
                  40.87     1:25.66 (44.79)     2:17.06 (51.40)     2:53.71 (36.65)
 65 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.65    2:54.68        
                  43.87     1:27.40 (43.53)     2:13.69 (46.29)     2:54.68 (40.99)
 66 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:12.18    2:54.70        
                  38.54     1:22.01 (43.47)     2:15.28 (53.27)     2:54.70 (39.42)
 67 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               3:29.52    2:55.48        
                  38.78     1:22.49 (43.71)     2:15.86 (53.37)     2:55.48 (39.62)
 68 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:59.95    2:55.96        
                  40.76     1:23.80 (43.04)     2:17.84 (54.04)     2:55.96 (38.12)
 69 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              3:01.37    2:56.22        
                  37.76     1:20.23 (42.47)     2:13.79 (53.56)     2:56.22 (42.43)
 70 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            3:20.80    2:58.12        
                  41.47     1:26.37 (44.90)     2:17.41 (51.04)     2:58.12 (40.71)
 71 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               2:54.51    3:00.40        
                  37.73     1:21.19 (43.46)     2:16.79 (55.60)     3:00.40 (43.61)
 72 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              3:04.40    3:05.76        
                  41.90     1:26.53 (44.63)     2:22.42 (55.89)     3:05.76 (43.34)
 73 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:09.07    3:08.02        
                  39.43     1:26.55 (47.12)     2:23.45 (56.90)     3:08.02 (44.57)
 74 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:40.71    3:11.48        
                                                    2:21.39 ( )     3:11.48 (50.09)
 75 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    3:15.33        
                  41.98     1:32.09 (50.11)     2:28.60 (56.51)     3:15.33 (46.73)
 76 Taitz, Phoebe J     13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:16.90        
                  43.96     1:34.37 (50.41)     2:32.47 (58.10)     3:16.90 (44.43)
 77 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               4:10.71    3:26.28        
                  45.44     1:35.81 (50.37)   2:35.82 (1:00.01)     3:26.28 (50.46)
 78 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               4:10.71    3:31.85        
                  46.42     1:40.38 (53.96)     2:39.63 (59.25)     3:31.85 (52.22)
 -- Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:51.59         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.71     1:26.40 (43.69)     2:16.85 (50.45)          DQ (35.74)
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:51.59         NS        
 -- Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:40.94         NS        
 -- DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               3:13.34         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     22 VAC-MR                 23.50      24.88         20  
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR               24.30      25.48         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                  25.74      25.79         16  
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              24.60      25.93         15  
  5 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD                25.50      25.97         14  
  6 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                25.73      26.05         13  
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  26.24      26.08         12  
  8 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                  24.93      26.09         11  
  9 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR              25.36      26.17          8  
  9 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      26.17          8  
 11 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              25.87      26.22          6  
 12 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.28          5  
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.46      26.33          4  
 14 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  26.25      26.34          3  
 15 Boyle, Erin         15 IA-MR                  26.31      26.40          2  
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                  26.05      26.54          1  
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.63      26.60        
 18 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD                25.28      26.64        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                  27.13      26.71        
 20 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR              26.25      26.80        
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR              25.68      26.83        
 22 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              25.52      26.84        
 23 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR              26.42      26.86        
 24 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR              26.10      26.99        
 25 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR                26.68      27.02        
 26 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.06        
 27 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.07        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                26.48      27.08        
 29 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                  27.64      27.11        
 30 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.79      27.14        
 31 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                26.09      27.27        
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR              26.26      27.48        
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.55        
 34 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  27.55      27.71        
 35 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.54      28.07        
 36 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR              27.24      28.17        
 37 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR              27.70      28.29        
 38 Shaffer, Madison J  16 HAWK-AD                28.71      28.38        
 38 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                  28.55      28.38        
 40 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.41        
 41 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      28.43        
 42 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.47        
 43 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR                 28.66      28.64        
 44 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      28.67        
 45 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                  27.85      28.88        
 45 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR                 29.56      28.88        
 47 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      28.95        
 48 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                  28.93      29.15        
 49 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR                 29.75      29.32        
 50 Chao, Esther        17 PBAC-MR                28.91      29.56        
 51 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.68        
 52 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD                28.94      30.17        
 53 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR                 30.10      30.45        
 54 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.58        
 55 Lawrence-Paine, Li  15 HAWK-AD                30.13      30.69        
 56 Weisman, Alexa      14 PBAC-MR                31.03      31.23        
 57 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR                 31.06      31.67        
 58 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR                 30.76      31.73        
 59 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR                 33.10      32.05        
 60 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR              32.39      32.15        
 61 Collins, Haileigh   17 VAC-MR                    NT      32.25        
 62 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR                32.35      32.54        
 63 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR                32.65      32.65        
 64 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.95        
 65 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR                 34.60      33.39        
 66 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                    NT      34.05        
 67 Hoetger, Amelia K   15 HAWK-AD                37.18      36.47        
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                  29.18         NS        
 -- Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              25.33         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR               52.58      54.70        
                  26.37       54.70 (28.33)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              53.77      54.94        
                  26.77       54.94 (28.17)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                  54.06      55.13        
                  26.71       55.13 (28.42)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              56.22      55.69         20  
                  27.10       55.69 (28.59)                                        
  5 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD                54.20      56.03        
                  36.95       56.03 (19.08)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  55.92      56.09         17  
  7 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR              54.92      56.28         16  
                  27.20       56.28 (29.08)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                55.18      56.29         15  
                  27.36       56.29 (28.93)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR              54.76      56.83        
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  57.09      56.90         14  
                  27.12       56.90 (29.78)                                        
 11 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.10         13  
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                  56.57      57.24         12  
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)                                        
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.44      57.37         11  
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)                                        
 14 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              56.95      57.41          9  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              57.47      57.56          7  
                  27.77       57.56 (29.79)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR              55.55      57.61          6  
                  27.73       57.61 (29.88)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin         15 IA-MR                  55.81      57.95          5  
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR              57.82      58.10          4  
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                  55.65      58.13          3  
                  28.10       58.13 (30.03)                                        
 20 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37      58.31          2  
                  27.61       58.31 (30.70)                                        
 21 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR              54.68      58.56        
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)                                        
 22 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 59.07      58.58          1  
                  27.80       58.58 (30.78)                                        
 22 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              54.83      58.58        
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)                                        
 24 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:00.43      59.06        
                  28.07       59.06 (30.99)                                        
 24 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR              55.16      59.06        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)                                        
 26 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97      59.17        
                  28.69       59.17 (30.48)                                        
 27 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                57.04      59.57        
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR              58.48      59.87        
                  28.90       59.87 (30.97)                                        
 29 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                59.36    1:00.25        
                  29.41     1:00.25 (30.84)                                        
 30 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR              59.77    1:00.30        
                  28.70     1:00.30 (31.60)                                        
 31 Lapinski, Nicole M  15 PBAC-MR              1:01.68    1:00.83        
                  29.45     1:00.83 (31.38)                                        
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87    1:00.90        
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)                                        
 33 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.12        
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)                                        
 34 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.72        
                  29.29     1:01.72 (32.43)                                        
 35 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                58.23    1:01.88        
                  29.01     1:01.88 (32.87)                                        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:03.68    1:02.06        
                  29.63     1:02.06 (32.43)                                        
 37 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.10        
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:02.65        
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)                                        
 39 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              1:02.23    1:03.02        
                  29.53     1:03.02 (33.49)                                        
 40 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:03.06        
                  30.54     1:03.06 (32.52)                                        
 41 Kozma, Fanni        15 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:03.09        
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
 42 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:03.19        
                  29.59     1:03.19 (33.60)                                        
 43 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              1:06.53    1:03.77        
                  30.27     1:03.77 (33.50)                                        
 44 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:04.24        
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)                                        
 45 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.34        
                  30.51     1:04.34 (33.83)                                        
 46 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.47        
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)                                        
 47 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:05.71    1:04.54        
                  31.29     1:04.54 (33.25)                                        
 48 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:05.86    1:04.65        
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)                                        
 49 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              1:05.32    1:04.91        
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
 50 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.42        
                  31.43     1:06.42 (34.99)                                        
 51 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              1:09.85    1:09.61        
                  32.77     1:09.61 (36.84)                                        
 52 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:10.70        
                  34.09     1:10.70 (36.61)                                        
 53 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.55    1:12.39        
                  34.62     1:12.39 (37.77)                                        
 54 Collins, Haileigh   17 VAC-MR               1:18.16    1:12.79        
                  33.42     1:12.79 (39.37)                                        
 55 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.97        
                  35.25     1:13.97 (38.72)                                        
 -- Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                1:01.68         NS        
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                1:02.00         NS        
 -- Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                  53.60         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:52.59    1:56.14         20  
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:26.08 (29.99)     1:56.14 (30.06)
  2 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:56.29    1:59.37         17  
                  27.98       57.84 (29.86)     1:28.78 (30.94)     1:59.37 (30.59)
  3 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:59.66    1:59.72         16  
                  27.36       56.96 (29.60)     1:28.22 (31.26)     1:59.72 (31.50)
  4 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                1:55.59    2:00.25         15  
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:29.02 (31.28)     2:00.25 (31.23)
  5 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:59.88    2:00.32         14  
                  28.19       58.83 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.04)     2:00.32 (30.45)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:01.13    2:00.35         13  
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:29.77 (31.05)     2:00.35 (30.58)
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:55.22    2:00.79         12  
                  27.71       58.20 (30.49)     1:29.89 (31.69)     2:00.79 (30.90)
  8 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    2:00.88         11  
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:00.88 (31.47)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                1:59.07    2:01.01          9  
                  28.50       58.66 (30.16)     1:29.67 (31.01)     2:01.01 (31.34)
 10 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:03.07    2:01.10          7  
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)     1:29.63 (31.69)     2:01.10 (31.47)
 11 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:04.17    2:01.80          6  
                  28.21       58.82 (30.61)     1:30.21 (31.39)     2:01.80 (31.59)
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR             1:54.32    2:01.95          5  
                  27.66       58.37 (30.71)     1:30.94 (32.57)     2:01.95 (31.01)
 13 Boyle, Erin         15 IA-MR                2:01.16    2:02.74          4  
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)     1:31.29 (31.72)     2:02.74 (31.45)
 14 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:56.63    2:02.75          3  
                  27.96       58.89 (30.93)     1:31.20 (32.31)     2:02.75 (31.55)
 15 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:02.80          2  
                  27.39       58.00 (30.61)     1:30.42 (32.42)     2:02.80 (32.38)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:00.43    2:02.95          1  
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:31.76 (32.24)     2:02.95 (31.19)
 17 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.88    2:03.57        
                  27.24       57.74 (30.50)     1:30.30 (32.56)     2:03.57 (33.27)
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:03.74    2:05.08        
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:32.65 (33.04)     2:05.08 (32.43)
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:05.77        
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:33.57 (33.02)     2:05.77 (32.20)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:05.28    2:06.15        
                  28.06       59.45 (31.39)     1:32.65 (33.20)     2:06.15 (33.50)
 21 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:06.41    2:06.28        
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)     1:33.35 (32.77)     2:06.28 (32.93)
 22 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:07.30        
                  28.74     1:00.74 (32.00)     1:34.26 (33.52)     2:07.30 (33.04)
 23 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:03.13    2:07.77        
                  28.50       59.98 (31.48)     1:33.70 (33.72)     2:07.77 (34.07)
 24 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71    2:07.97        
                  29.06     1:01.17 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.41)     2:07.97 (33.39)
 25 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:09.50        
                  28.04       59.76 (31.72)     1:33.80 (34.04)     2:09.50 (35.70)
 26 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:09.85    2:10.23        
                  29.88     1:02.66 (32.78)     1:36.32 (33.66)     2:10.23 (33.91)
 27 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:11.08    2:11.41        
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:37.34 (34.03)     2:11.41 (34.07)
 28 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:12.72    2:11.65        
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)     1:38.11 (34.12)     2:11.65 (33.54)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:11.97        
                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)     1:37.34 (34.96)     2:11.97 (34.63)
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:18.95    2:13.31        
                  30.28     1:03.91 (33.63)     1:38.64 (34.73)     2:13.31 (34.67)
 31 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:16.71    2:13.52        
                  30.85     1:04.51 (33.66)     1:39.35 (34.84)     2:13.52 (34.17)
 32 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              2:21.30    2:14.82        
                  31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)     1:39.60 (34.71)     2:14.82 (35.22)
 33 Kozma, Fanni        15 Empire-MR            2:14.45    2:16.75        
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)     1:42.26 (35.75)     2:16.75 (34.49)
 34 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:17.35        
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)     1:42.11 (36.12)     2:17.35 (35.24)
 35 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:19.26    2:17.94        
                  30.84     1:04.46 (33.62)     1:40.27 (35.81)     2:17.94 (37.67)
 36 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:15.89    2:18.73        
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)     1:42.25 (35.37)     2:18.73 (36.48)
 37 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:19.72        
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)     1:43.79 (35.95)     2:19.72 (35.93)
 38 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               2:33.32    2:26.83        
                  34.03     1:10.59 (36.56)     1:49.20 (38.61)     2:26.83 (37.63)
 39 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:23.06    2:30.69        
                  34.87     1:13.38 (38.51)     1:52.77 (39.39)     2:30.69 (37.92)
 40 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:31.40        
                  34.81     1:13.11 (38.30)     1:52.61 (39.50)     2:31.40 (38.79)
 41 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              2:35.43    2:34.83        
                  34.65     1:13.95 (39.30)     1:54.78 (40.83)     2:34.83 (40.05)
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                2:15.00         NS        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                2:06.32         NS        
 -- Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:11.51         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:59.47         NS        
 -- Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:11.18         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     22 VAC-MR                 58.00      57.60         20  
                  27.90       57.60 (29.70)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              58.29    1:00.81         17  
                  29.45     1:00.81 (31.36)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                  58.19    1:00.84         16  
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.39         15  
                  30.06     1:01.39 (31.33)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR               58.42    1:01.51         14  
                  30.12     1:01.51 (31.39)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.81         13  
                  30.11     1:01.81 (31.70)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:00.43    1:02.87         12  
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)                                        
  8 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.86    1:03.31         11  
                  30.73     1:03.31 (32.58)                                        
  9 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:03.32          9  
                  31.36     1:03.32 (31.96)                                        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:01.72    1:04.10          7  
                  31.28     1:04.10 (32.82)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:04.21          6  
                  31.41     1:04.21 (32.80)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.90          5  
                  31.96     1:04.90 (32.94)                                        
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:05.04          4  
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)                                        
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.33          2.5
                  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:05.33          2.5
                  32.08     1:05.33 (33.25)                                        
 16 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:05.50          1  
                  31.84     1:05.50 (33.66)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin         15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:05.88        
                  32.54     1:05.88 (33.34)                                        
 18 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            1:03.71    1:05.89        
                  31.66     1:05.89 (34.23)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                1:05.07    1:06.07        
                  32.16     1:06.07 (33.91)                                        
 20 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:06.57        
                  32.47     1:06.57 (34.10)                                        
 21 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.62        
                  32.51     1:06.62 (34.11)                                        
 22 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:12.06    1:06.66        
                  32.36     1:06.66 (34.30)                                        
 23 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:06.91        
                  33.00     1:06.91 (33.91)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            1:06.36    1:06.96        
                  32.58     1:06.96 (34.38)                                        
 25 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:07.14        
                  31.53     1:07.14 (35.61)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:07.70        
                  32.76     1:07.70 (34.94)                                        
 27 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.97        
                  33.53     1:07.97 (34.44)                                        
 28 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:06.47    1:08.44        
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:08.56        
                  32.83     1:08.56 (35.73)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:12.45    1:09.02        
                  33.68     1:09.02 (35.34)                                        
 31 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.15        
                  33.77     1:09.15 (35.38)                                        
 32 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:09.48        
                  33.68     1:09.48 (35.80)                                        
 33 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:10.05        
                  33.95     1:10.05 (36.10)                                        
 34 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.91        
                  34.62     1:10.91 (36.29)                                        
 35 Shaffer, Madison J  16 HAWK-AD              1:08.97    1:10.97        
                  34.36     1:10.97 (36.61)                                        
 36 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:11.23        
                  34.55     1:11.23 (36.68)                                        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:11.26        
                  34.72     1:11.26 (36.54)                                        
 38 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:11.83        
                  34.39     1:11.83 (37.44)                                        
 39 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:12.18        
                  34.84     1:12.18 (37.34)                                        
 40 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:12.30        
                  35.19     1:12.30 (37.11)                                        
 41 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.70        
                  35.50     1:12.70 (37.20)                                        
 42 Chao, Esther        17 PBAC-MR              1:08.21    1:13.11        
                  34.78     1:13.11 (38.33)                                        
 43 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:13.22        
                  35.66     1:13.22 (37.56)                                        
 44 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              1:16.76    1:14.81        
                  36.47     1:14.81 (38.34)                                        
 45 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:16.69    1:15.70        
                  36.59     1:15.70 (39.11)                                        
 46 Weisman, Alexa      14 PBAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.91        
                  36.31     1:15.91 (39.60)                                        
 47 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.53        
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
 48 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              1:22.38    1:16.97        
                  37.69     1:16.97 (39.28)                                        
 49 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:17.59        
                  37.35     1:17.59 (40.24)                                        
 50 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:19.01    1:19.99        
                  38.71     1:19.99 (41.28)                                        
 51 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:17.96    1:20.12        
                  38.96     1:20.12 (41.16)                                        
 52 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:24.07    1:22.19        
                  39.59     1:22.19 (42.60)                                        
 53 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:29.91    1:25.32        
                  41.19     1:25.32 (44.13)                                        
 54 Hoetger, Amelia K   15 HAWK-AD              1:40.04    1:35.17        
                  45.95     1:35.17 (49.22)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               1:26.05         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.58          DQ (43.51)                                        
 -- Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.86         NS        
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:00.87    2:10.84         20  
                  31.84     1:04.58 (32.74)     1:37.79 (33.21)     2:10.84 (33.05)
  2 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:10.93         17  
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)     1:37.97 (33.85)     2:10.93 (32.96)
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:11.70         16  
                  31.93     1:04.86 (32.93)     1:38.72 (33.86)     2:11.70 (32.98)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:12.50         15  
                  31.93     1:04.54 (32.61)     1:38.77 (34.23)     2:12.50 (33.73)
  5 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:13.93         14  
                  30.88     1:04.36 (33.48)     1:39.19 (34.83)     2:13.93 (34.74)
  6 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:18.72    2:15.32         13  
                  32.06     1:06.57 (34.51)     1:41.59 (35.02)     2:15.32 (33.73)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:08.58    2:15.33         12  
                  31.50     1:05.75 (34.25)     1:40.94 (35.19)     2:15.33 (34.39)
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:16.53    2:15.72         11  
                  32.23     1:06.39 (34.16)     1:41.53 (35.14)     2:15.72 (34.19)
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:16.23          9  
                  32.07     1:06.33 (34.26)     1:41.66 (35.33)     2:16.23 (34.57)
 10 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:15.83    2:17.51          7  
                  33.12     1:08.19 (35.07)     1:43.17 (34.98)     2:17.51 (34.34)
 11 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:19.25          6  
                  32.58     1:07.32 (34.74)     1:43.02 (35.70)     2:19.25 (36.23)
 12 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD              2:19.31    2:19.39          5  
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:44.77 (35.92)     2:19.39 (34.62)
 13 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:12.71    2:19.73          4  
                  32.16     1:07.94 (35.78)     1:44.00 (36.06)     2:19.73 (35.73)
 14 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:20.75    2:20.02          3  
                  33.59     1:08.81 (35.22)     1:44.52 (35.71)     2:20.02 (35.50)
 15 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD              2:18.15    2:20.59          2  
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:44.20 (36.59)     2:20.59 (36.39)
 16 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:21.22          1  
                  33.99     1:09.61 (35.62)     1:45.48 (35.87)     2:21.22 (35.74)
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:23.20        
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)     1:47.11 (37.67)     2:23.20 (36.09)
 18 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:23.85        
                  33.67     1:09.52 (35.85)     1:46.94 (37.42)     2:23.85 (36.91)
 19 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:27.60    2:24.28        
                  33.61     1:11.68 (38.07)     1:49.39 (37.71)     2:24.28 (34.89)
 20 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            2:17.51    2:25.86        
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)     1:47.78 (37.84)     2:25.86 (38.08)
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:25.98    2:26.67        
                  34.36     1:10.93 (36.57)     1:48.66 (37.73)     2:26.67 (38.01)
 22 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:26.76        
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:49.14 (38.45)     2:26.76 (37.62)
 23 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:27.21        
                  35.13     1:11.82 (36.69)     1:49.50 (37.68)     2:27.21 (37.71)
 24 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:27.40        
                  33.37     1:10.33 (36.96)     1:49.30 (38.97)     2:27.40 (38.10)
 25 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:30.45        
                  36.54     1:14.41 (37.87)     1:52.73 (38.32)     2:30.45 (37.72)
 26 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:32.08        
                  36.87     1:15.21 (38.34)     1:54.36 (39.15)     2:32.08 (37.72)
 27 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:32.34        
                  35.27     1:13.74 (38.47)     1:53.35 (39.61)     2:32.34 (38.99)
 28 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR               2:31.79    2:33.95        
                  36.69     1:15.31 (38.62)     1:55.66 (40.35)     2:33.95 (38.29)
 29 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:44.98    2:37.25        
                  36.40     1:15.59 (39.19)     1:56.55 (40.96)     2:37.25 (40.70)
 30 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:42.85        
                  38.02     1:18.59 (40.57)     2:00.66 (42.07)     2:42.85 (42.19)
 31 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:40.91    2:42.97        
                  38.70     1:20.63 (41.93)     2:02.43 (41.80)     2:42.97 (40.54)
 32 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:47.87    2:45.17        
                  38.62     1:20.48 (41.86)     2:03.38 (42.90)     2:45.17 (41.79)
 33 Lawrence-Paine, Li  15 HAWK-AD              2:42.77    2:45.59        
                  39.41     1:21.63 (42.22)     2:04.05 (42.42)     2:45.59 (41.54)
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleig  16 IA-MR                2:14.54         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:24.15         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR             1:04.82    1:09.25         20  
                  33.04     1:09.25 (36.21)                                        
  2 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:12.33         17  
                  34.52     1:12.33 (37.81)                                        
  3 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:12.03    1:12.45         16  
                  33.83     1:12.45 (38.62)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:12.77         15  
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)                                        
  5 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD              1:11.52    1:13.22         14  
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:14.45         13  
                  35.13     1:14.45 (39.32)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:14.21    1:15.31         12  
                  35.66     1:15.31 (39.65)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:13.87    1:15.36         11  
                  36.43     1:15.36 (38.93)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:13.11    1:15.64          9  
                  36.00     1:15.64 (39.64)                                        
 10 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD              1:16.42    1:15.91          7  
                  36.03     1:15.91 (39.88)                                        
 11 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:13.57    1:15.94          6  
                  35.81     1:15.94 (40.13)                                        
 12 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:14.05    1:16.08          5  
                  35.90     1:16.08 (40.18)                                        
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.10    1:16.43          4  
                  36.62     1:16.43 (39.81)                                        
 14 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.04          3  
                  36.34     1:17.04 (40.70)                                        
 15 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:17.26          2  
                  36.55     1:17.26 (40.71)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:17.29          1  
                  36.45     1:17.29 (40.84)                                        
 17 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:16.20    1:17.64        
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)                                        
 18 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:17.73        
                  36.20     1:17.73 (41.53)                                        
 19 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:22.59    1:18.32        
                  37.50     1:18.32 (40.82)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              1:15.84    1:18.50        
                  37.31     1:18.50 (41.19)                                        
 21 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            1:15.25    1:19.28        
                  37.58     1:19.28 (41.70)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.71        
                  37.93     1:19.71 (41.78)                                        
 23 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:21.40    1:20.30        
                  38.12     1:20.30 (42.18)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:20.44        
                  37.58     1:20.44 (42.86)                                        
 25 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:19.73    1:20.70        
                  37.74     1:20.70 (42.96)                                        
 26 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               1:22.09    1:21.25        
                  37.92     1:21.25 (43.33)                                        
 27 Shaffer, Madison J  16 HAWK-AD              1:21.79    1:21.63        
                  38.59     1:21.63 (43.04)                                        
 28 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:19.51    1:21.70        
                  38.47     1:21.70 (43.23)                                        
 29 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:25.75    1:21.87        
                  39.41     1:21.87 (42.46)                                        
 29 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:23.09    1:21.87        
                  37.92     1:21.87 (43.95)                                        
 31 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:21.22    1:21.92        
                  39.06     1:21.92 (42.86)                                        
 32 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:21.96        
                  38.86     1:21.96 (43.10)                                        
 33 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:22.24        
                  39.36     1:22.24 (42.88)                                        
 34 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:23.68    1:22.30        
                  38.20     1:22.30 (44.10)                                        
 35 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              1:22.99    1:22.53        
                  39.45     1:22.53 (43.08)                                        
 36 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:24.32    1:23.03        
                  39.75     1:23.03 (43.28)                                        
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:20.99    1:23.41        
                  39.27     1:23.41 (44.14)                                        
 38 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:25.94    1:24.54        
                  39.81     1:24.54 (44.73)                                        
 39 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:25.07        
                  40.50     1:25.07 (44.57)                                        
 40 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:21.47    1:25.13        
                  40.07     1:25.13 (45.06)                                        
 41 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:25.89        
                  40.29     1:25.89 (45.60)                                        
 42 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:28.45    1:26.89        
                  40.95     1:26.89 (45.94)                                        
 43 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:27.14        
                  41.07     1:27.14 (46.07)                                        
 44 Lawrence-Paine, Li  15 HAWK-AD              1:29.83    1:27.25        
                  41.81     1:27.25 (45.44)                                        
 45 Weisman, Alexa      14 PBAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.43        
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:27.59    1:28.75        
                  42.96     1:28.75 (45.79)                                        
 47 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR               1:30.46    1:29.47        
                  42.48     1:29.47 (46.99)                                        
 48 Chao, Esther        17 PBAC-MR              1:21.98    1:29.53        
                  41.73     1:29.53 (47.80)                                        
 49 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:26.97    1:29.58        
                  41.98     1:29.58 (47.60)                                        
 50 Collins, Haileigh   17 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.73        
                  41.11     1:29.73 (48.62)                                        
 51 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               1:29.66    1:31.05        
                  42.87     1:31.05 (48.18)                                        
 52 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:35.31    1:32.93        
                  43.54     1:32.93 (49.39)                                        
 53 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.84        
                  44.47     1:37.84 (53.37)                                        
 54 Hoetger, Amelia K   15 HAWK-AD              1:56.84    1:48.90        
                  50.76     1:48.90 (58.14)                                        
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                1:25.00         NS        
 -- Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.73         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              58.57      59.51         20  
                  28.09       59.51 (31.42)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                  57.68    1:00.67         17  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:02.12         16  
                  29.86     1:02.12 (32.26)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              59.57    1:02.13         15  
                  28.73     1:02.13 (33.40)                                        
  5 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:00.35    1:02.54         14  
                  29.05     1:02.54 (33.49)                                        
  6 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD              1:05.75    1:02.79         13  
                  29.00     1:02.79 (33.79)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:01.30    1:03.25         12  
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:03.67         11  
                  29.41     1:03.67 (34.26)                                        
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   17 UNEAS-MR             1:00.40    1:03.77          9  
                  29.61     1:03.77 (34.16)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:00.47    1:04.29          7  
                  30.38     1:04.29 (33.91)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:04.51          6  
                  29.75     1:04.51 (34.76)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:04.70          5  
                  30.03     1:04.70 (34.67)                                        
 13 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:04.87          4  
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)                                        
 14 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:04.88          3  
                  29.83     1:04.88 (35.05)                                        
 15 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:05.07          2  
                  30.12     1:05.07 (34.95)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:03.94    1:05.13          1  
                  30.26     1:05.13 (34.87)                                        
 17 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:05.14        
                  30.40     1:05.14 (34.74)                                        
 18 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:05.71        
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)                                        
 19 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:05.75        
                  30.59     1:05.75 (35.16)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:05.85        
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)                                        
 21 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            1:02.49    1:06.59        
                  31.08     1:06.59 (35.51)                                        
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:05.54    1:06.92        
                  31.08     1:06.92 (35.84)                                        
 23 Lapinski, Nicole M  15 PBAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.02        
                  31.09     1:07.02 (35.93)                                        
 24 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:07.68        
                  31.09     1:07.68 (36.59)                                        
 25 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:08.53        
                  31.00     1:08.53 (37.53)                                        
 26 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:12.38    1:08.71        
                  31.84     1:08.71 (36.87)                                        
 27 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:01.81    1:09.16        
                  31.27     1:09.16 (37.89)                                        
 28 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:09.24        
                  31.33     1:09.24 (37.91)                                        
 29 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:09.48        
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)                                        
 30 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.93    1:09.72        
                  31.91     1:09.72 (37.81)                                        
 31 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:09.83        
                  32.12     1:09.83 (37.71)                                        
 32 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:10.13        
                  32.48     1:10.13 (37.65)                                        
 32 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:05.75    1:10.13        
                  30.47     1:10.13 (39.66)                                        
 34 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR               1:18.13    1:10.64        
                  32.96     1:10.64 (37.68)                                        
 35 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                1:12.79    1:10.89        
                  32.10     1:10.89 (38.79)                                        
 36 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              1:12.40    1:11.18        
                  34.42     1:11.18 (36.76)                                        
 37 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:11.85        
                  33.12     1:11.85 (38.73)                                        
 38 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:15.59    1:12.04        
                  33.00     1:12.04 (39.04)                                        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:12.21        
                  33.52     1:12.21 (38.69)                                        
 40 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:12.72        
                  32.91     1:12.72 (39.81)                                        
 41 Kozma, Fanni        15 Empire-MR            1:05.96    1:13.45        
                  33.59     1:13.45 (39.86)                                        
 42 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:19.65    1:14.48        
                  33.45     1:14.48 (41.03)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:30.12    1:20.40        
                  38.06     1:20.40 (42.34)                                        
 44 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:28.69    1:23.85        
                  38.31     1:23.85 (45.54)                                        
 45 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:29.67    1:28.13        
                  39.07     1:28.13 (49.06)                                        
 46 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:43.16    1:32.68        
                  41.79     1:32.68 (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kim           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:16.75         20  
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)     1:45.15 (40.37)     2:16.75 (31.60)
  2 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:18.49         17  
                  30.97     1:06.02 (35.05)     1:47.66 (41.64)     2:18.49 (30.83)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:18.63         16  
                  30.85     1:06.01 (35.16)     1:46.95 (40.94)     2:18.63 (31.68)
  4 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89    2:19.61         15  
                  29.61     1:04.86 (35.25)     1:47.08 (42.22)     2:19.61 (32.53)
  5 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:19.06    2:20.11         14  
                  31.01     1:04.90 (33.89)     1:48.25 (43.35)     2:20.11 (31.86)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:20.29         13  
                  32.96     1:06.08 (33.12)     1:49.46 (43.38)     2:20.29 (30.83)
  7 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:21.58         12  
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)     1:48.10 (41.28)     2:21.58 (33.48)
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:21.79    2:22.41         11  
                  32.13     1:05.96 (33.83)     1:49.67 (43.71)     2:22.41 (32.74)
  9 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:19.56    2:22.55          9  
                  30.57     1:07.50 (36.93)     1:50.52 (43.02)     2:22.55 (32.03)
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.54    2:22.95          7  
                  30.24     1:05.46 (35.22)     1:50.73 (45.27)     2:22.95 (32.22)
 11 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:29.68    2:23.33          6  
                  29.27     1:06.49 (37.22)     1:49.76 (43.27)     2:23.33 (33.57)
 12 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:24.56    2:23.58          5  
                  30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:50.39 (45.31)     2:23.58 (33.19)
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:35.44    2:25.79          4  
                  30.85     1:08.82 (37.97)     1:51.20 (42.38)     2:25.79 (34.59)
 14 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.12    2:26.28          3  
                  30.95     1:07.63 (36.68)     1:52.25 (44.62)     2:26.28 (34.03)
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:26.98          2  
                  31.01     1:08.65 (37.64)     1:53.79 (45.14)     2:26.98 (33.19)
 16 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:27.16          1  
                  32.17     1:10.04 (37.87)     1:54.45 (44.41)     2:27.16 (32.71)
 17 Lapinski, Nicole M  15 PBAC-MR              2:27.03    2:27.24        
                  30.91     1:07.71 (36.80)     1:53.63 (45.92)     2:27.24 (33.61)
 18 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:28.05        
                  32.93     1:10.17 (37.24)     1:54.89 (44.72)     2:28.05 (33.16)
 19 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:30.16    2:28.96        
                  30.53     1:08.26 (37.73)     1:53.46 (45.20)     2:28.96 (35.50)
 20 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:31.55        
                  33.59     1:11.81 (38.22)     1:56.34 (44.53)     2:31.55 (35.21)
 21 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:31.82        
                  32.23     1:10.98 (38.75)     1:58.10 (47.12)     2:31.82 (33.72)
 22 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:32.39        
                  33.22     1:13.19 (39.97)     1:57.89 (44.70)     2:32.39 (34.50)
 23 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              2:31.48    2:33.37        
                  33.59     1:12.80 (39.21)     1:56.17 (43.37)     2:33.37 (37.20)
 24 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:36.86    2:33.62        
                  32.24     1:12.81 (40.57)     1:58.61 (45.80)     2:33.62 (35.01)
 25 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:34.00        
                  32.88     1:13.84 (40.96)     1:56.30 (42.46)     2:34.00 (37.70)
 26 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:34.93        
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)     2:00.35 (47.64)     2:34.93 (34.58)
 27 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR               2:34.76    2:35.80        
                  33.37     1:12.19 (38.82)     2:01.01 (48.82)     2:35.80 (34.79)
 28 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:36.60        
                  33.64     1:16.25 (42.61)     1:59.49 (43.24)     2:36.60 (37.11)
 29 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:37.34        
                  32.87     1:12.98 (40.11)     2:01.38 (48.40)     2:37.34 (35.96)
 30 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                2:37.70    2:37.35        
                  34.94     1:15.18 (40.24)     2:00.73 (45.55)     2:37.35 (36.62)
 31 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:43.59    2:39.60        
                  33.69     1:12.54 (38.85)     2:01.42 (48.88)     2:39.60 (38.18)
 32 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:40.68        
                  35.96     1:13.82 (37.86)     2:02.39 (48.57)     2:40.68 (38.29)
 33 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              2:45.55    2:44.36        
                  37.87     1:16.51 (38.64)     2:08.33 (51.82)     2:44.36 (36.03)
 34 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              2:50.75    2:47.62        
                  37.63     1:23.33 (45.70)     2:08.43 (45.10)     2:47.62 (39.19)
 35 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:48.39        
                  40.29     1:22.28 (41.99)     2:08.03 (45.75)     2:48.39 (40.36)
 36 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               2:50.81    2:49.25        
                  38.70     1:20.14 (41.44)     2:09.95 (49.81)     2:49.25 (39.30)
 37 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:49.28        
                  38.03     1:19.61 (41.58)     2:11.56 (51.95)     2:49.28 (37.72)
 38 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:49.17    2:51.70        
                  40.57     1:23.00 (42.43)     2:12.72 (49.72)     2:51.70 (38.98)
 39 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:51.84        
                  41.88     1:24.82 (42.94)     2:14.55 (49.73)     2:51.84 (37.29)
 40 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               3:14.49    3:03.05        
                  41.79     1:28.05 (46.26)     2:23.21 (55.16)     3:03.05 (39.84)
 41 Collins, Haileigh   17 VAC-MR                    NT    3:09.51        
                  39.84     1:26.62 (46.78)     2:22.09 (55.47)     3:09.51 (47.42)
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli  16 IA-MR                2:45.00         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR                2:20.74         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            5:15.93    5:17.74         20  
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)     1:35.07 (32.50)     2:07.25 (32.18)
        2:39.40 (32.15)     3:11.18 (31.78)     3:43.21 (32.03)     4:15.37 (32.16)
        4:46.62 (31.25)     5:17.74 (31.12)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.74    5:19.47         17  
                  27.87       58.87 (31.00)     1:30.59 (31.72)     2:02.83 (32.24)
        2:35.69 (32.86)     3:08.94 (33.25)     3:41.75 (32.81)     4:14.53 (32.78)
        4:47.04 (32.51)     5:19.47 (32.43)                                        
  3 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            5:15.91    5:26.15         16  
                  29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:35.45 (32.89)     2:08.07 (32.62)
        2:40.84 (32.77)     3:13.90 (33.06)     3:46.99 (33.09)     4:20.16 (33.17)
        4:53.43 (33.27)     5:26.15 (32.72)                                        
  4 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:50.42    5:32.31         15  
                  29.10     1:01.36 (32.26)     1:35.33 (33.97)     2:09.35 (34.02)
        2:43.71 (34.36)     3:17.68 (33.97)     3:52.12 (34.44)     4:26.80 (34.68)
        5:01.02 (34.22)     5:32.31 (31.29)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:36.46         14  
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)     1:37.34 (33.98)     2:11.53 (34.19)
        2:45.73 (34.20)     3:20.09 (34.36)     3:54.81 (34.72)     4:28.94 (34.13)
        5:03.21 (34.27)     5:36.46 (33.25)                                        
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.55    5:38.21         13  
                  27.97     1:00.14 (32.17)     1:34.01 (33.87)     2:08.91 (34.90)
        2:43.83 (34.92)     3:18.86 (35.03)     3:54.50 (35.64)     4:29.31 (34.81)
        5:04.73 (35.42)     5:38.21 (33.48)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:40.71         12  
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.06 (34.32)     2:12.69 (35.63)
        2:48.17 (35.48)     3:23.39 (35.22)     3:59.07 (35.68)     4:33.66 (34.59)
        5:08.00 (34.34)     5:40.71 (32.71)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                5:45.96    5:41.81         11  
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)     1:35.82 (34.34)     2:10.66 (34.84)
        2:46.06 (35.40)     3:19.45 (33.39)     3:54.31 (34.86)     4:30.28 (35.97)
        5:07.51 (37.23)     5:41.81 (34.30)                                        
  9 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            5:37.89    5:41.99          9  
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)     1:40.49 (34.73)     2:15.16 (34.67)
        2:50.25 (35.09)     3:25.20 (34.95)     3:59.61 (34.41)     4:34.32 (34.71)
        5:08.54 (34.22)     5:41.99 (33.45)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                6:04.22    5:43.00          7  
                  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)     1:37.17 (35.11)     2:10.79 (33.62)
        2:46.76 (35.97)     3:22.20 (35.44)     3:58.87 (36.67)     4:34.97 (36.10)
        5:09.84 (34.87)     5:43.00 (33.16)                                        
 11 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:50.75    5:43.04          6  
                  30.62     1:04.35 (33.73)     1:38.87 (34.52)     2:14.18 (35.31)
        2:49.08 (34.90)     3:23.99 (34.91)     3:59.10 (35.11)     4:34.18 (35.08)
        5:09.18 (35.00)     5:43.04 (33.86)                                        
 12 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               5:56.78    5:46.78          5  
                  31.30     1:05.65 (34.35)     1:40.05 (34.40)     2:14.44 (34.39)
        2:49.91 (35.47)     3:25.13 (35.22)     4:00.49 (35.36)     4:35.67 (35.18)
        5:11.36 (35.69)     5:46.78 (35.42)                                        
 13 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:50.26    5:49.96          4  
                  31.43     1:06.12 (34.69)     1:41.34 (35.22)     2:17.20 (35.86)
        2:52.77 (35.57)     3:28.71 (35.94)     4:04.38 (35.67)     4:40.43 (36.05)
        5:15.85 (35.42)     5:49.96 (34.11)                                        
 14 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            5:55.00    5:53.89          3  
                  30.06     1:04.29 (34.23)     1:39.73 (35.44)     2:15.54 (35.81)
        2:51.51 (35.97)     3:27.86 (36.35)     4:04.71 (36.85)     4:41.79 (37.08)
        5:18.64 (36.85)     5:53.89 (35.25)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            5:39.53    5:54.96          2  
                  31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)     1:41.82 (35.73)     2:17.68 (35.86)
        2:53.41 (35.73)     3:29.75 (36.34)     4:05.48 (35.73)     4:42.23 (36.75)
        5:18.73 (36.50)     5:54.96 (36.23)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                5:56.92    5:55.01          1  
                  30.49     1:05.78 (35.29)     1:41.88 (36.10)     2:18.67 (36.79)
        2:54.48 (35.81)     3:30.69 (36.21)     4:08.18 (37.49)     4:44.30 (36.12)
        5:21.07 (36.77)     5:55.01 (33.94)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.47    5:55.59        
                  30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)     1:40.15 (35.56)     2:16.16 (36.01)
        2:53.27 (37.11)     3:30.17 (36.90)     4:07.84 (37.67)     4:44.23 (36.39)
        5:20.80 (36.57)     5:55.59 (34.79)                                        
 18 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            6:09.20    5:56.45        
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:43.07 (36.05)     2:19.52 (36.45)
        2:55.97 (36.45)     3:32.74 (36.77)     4:09.67 (36.93)     4:45.97 (36.30)
        5:21.66 (35.69)     5:56.45 (34.79)                                        
 19 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:07.76    6:04.39        
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)     1:37.55 (35.69)     2:13.70 (36.15)
        2:51.32 (37.62)     3:29.72 (38.40)     4:09.27 (39.55)     4:49.35 (40.08)
        5:28.11 (38.76)     6:04.39 (36.28)                                        
 20 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            6:14.68    6:05.60        
                  31.86     1:07.56 (35.70)     1:44.66 (37.10)     2:22.01 (37.35)
        2:58.87 (36.86)     3:36.31 (37.44)     4:14.48 (38.17)     4:52.34 (37.86)
        5:29.70 (37.36)     6:05.60 (35.90)                                        
 21 Reinhardt, Sophia   13 HAWK-AD              6:08.12    6:07.00        
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)     1:47.16 (37.22)     2:24.39 (37.23)
        3:01.85 (37.46)     3:39.74 (37.89)     4:17.49 (37.75)     4:54.42 (36.93)
        5:31.55 (37.13)     6:07.00 (35.45)                                        
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UNEAS-MR             6:12.12    6:09.63        
                  33.42     1:11.22 (37.80)     1:49.11 (37.89)     2:27.25 (38.14)
        3:05.11 (37.86)     3:42.28 (37.17)     4:19.88 (37.60)     4:57.46 (37.58)
        5:34.27 (36.81)     6:09.63 (35.36)                                        
 23 Kozma, Fanni        15 Empire-MR            5:52.44    6:11.12        
                  32.61     1:09.24 (36.63)     1:46.23 (36.99)     2:24.07 (37.84)
        3:02.09 (38.02)     3:39.45 (37.36)     4:17.43 (37.98)     4:56.13 (38.70)
        5:34.34 (38.21)     6:11.12 (36.78)                                        
 24 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            6:07.95    6:12.34        
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:45.46 (37.33)     2:23.36 (37.90)
        3:01.89 (38.53)     3:39.72 (37.83)     4:18.11 (38.39)     4:56.39 (38.28)
        5:35.01 (38.62)     6:12.34 (37.33)                                        
 25 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.00    6:13.17        
                  31.35     1:07.78 (36.43)     1:45.51 (37.73)     2:23.97 (38.46)
        3:02.68 (38.71)     3:41.71 (39.03)     4:20.44 (38.73)     4:59.07 (38.63)
        5:36.91 (37.84)     6:13.17 (36.26)                                        
 26 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                6:31.91    6:16.91        
                  31.89     1:08.72 (36.83)     1:46.89 (38.17)     2:24.97 (38.08)
        3:02.98 (38.01)     3:41.62 (38.64)     4:20.19 (38.57)     4:59.70 (39.51)
        5:38.38 (38.68)     6:16.91 (38.53)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            6:24.79    6:28.35        
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)     1:52.00 (39.65)     2:31.72 (39.72)
        3:11.43 (39.71)     3:51.44 (40.01)     4:31.41 (39.97)     5:10.57 (39.16)
        5:49.49 (38.92)     6:28.35 (38.86)                                        
 28 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                6:33.39    6:37.69        
                  32.61     1:10.35 (37.74)     1:50.28 (39.93)     2:30.71 (40.43)
        3:11.22 (40.51)     3:51.99 (40.77)     4:33.77 (41.78)     5:15.34 (41.57)
        5:57.33 (41.99)     6:37.69 (40.36)                                        
 29 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              7:13.37    6:42.33        
                  34.94     1:14.86 (39.92)     1:55.50 (40.64)     2:37.02 (41.52)
        3:18.37 (41.35)     4:00.12 (41.75)     4:41.36 (41.24)     5:22.71 (41.35)
        6:04.16 (41.45)     6:42.33 (38.17)                                        
 30 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               7:15.90    6:46.60        
                  35.56     1:15.15 (39.59)     1:57.33 (42.18)     2:40.52 (43.19)
        3:22.79 (42.27)     4:05.36 (42.57)     4:48.24 (42.88)     5:29.13 (40.89)
        6:09.16 (40.03)     6:46.60 (37.44)                                        
 31 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               7:05.11    6:48.39        
                  34.51     1:13.99 (39.48)     1:55.75 (41.76)     2:37.01 (41.26)
        3:19.36 (42.35)     4:00.74 (41.38)     4:43.86 (43.12)     5:26.31 (42.45)
        6:09.41 (43.10)     6:48.39 (38.98)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               7:39.05    7:02.69        
                  35.53     1:16.01 (40.48)     1:58.48 (42.47)     2:41.52 (43.04)
        3:25.27 (43.75)     4:09.18 (43.91)     4:53.01 (43.83)     5:36.57 (43.56)
        6:20.31 (43.74)     7:02.69 (42.38)                                        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            5:30.64         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR               11:01.01   10:46.88         20  
                  28.38       59.98 (31.60)     1:32.39 (32.41)     2:05.08 (32.69)
        2:37.54 (32.46)     3:10.06 (32.52)     3:42.55 (32.49)     4:15.14 (32.59)
        4:47.86 (32.72)     5:20.48 (32.62)     5:52.90 (32.42)     6:25.72 (32.82)
        6:58.37 (32.65)     7:31.24 (32.87)     8:03.72 (32.48)     8:36.67 (32.95)
        9:09.55 (32.88)     9:42.30 (32.75)    10:14.86 (32.56)    10:46.88 (32.02)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR               11:02.79   10:57.51         17  
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)     1:34.05 (32.96)     2:06.89 (32.84)
        2:40.34 (33.45)     3:13.22 (32.88)     3:45.98 (32.76)     4:19.00 (33.02)
        4:52.05 (33.05)     5:25.39 (33.34)     5:58.49 (33.10)     6:31.92 (33.43)
        7:05.32 (33.40)     7:38.90 (33.58)     8:12.53 (33.63)     8:45.64 (33.11)
        9:19.45 (33.81)     9:52.39 (32.94)    10:25.70 (33.31)    10:57.51 (31.81)
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR             13:10.84   11:11.18         16  
                  30.59     1:03.46 (32.87)     1:37.15 (33.69)     2:10.73 (33.58)
        2:44.37 (33.64)     3:17.79 (33.42)     3:51.66 (33.87)     4:25.51 (33.85)
        4:59.23 (33.72)     5:33.04 (33.81)     6:06.64 (33.60)     6:40.87 (34.23)
        7:14.91 (34.04)     7:49.07 (34.16)     8:23.25 (34.18)     8:57.37 (34.12)
        9:31.35 (33.98)    10:05.58 (34.23)    10:38.70 (33.12)    11:11.18 (32.48)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 IA-MR               10:44.28   11:19.25         15  
                  28.54       59.68 (31.14)     1:32.47 (32.79)     2:05.60 (33.13)
        2:38.72 (33.12)     3:12.37 (33.65)     3:45.78 (33.41)     4:19.60 (33.82)
        4:53.59 (33.99)     5:28.09 (34.50)     6:02.93 (34.84)     6:36.64 (33.71)
        7:11.89 (35.25)     7:47.50 (35.61)     8:22.44 (34.94)     8:58.13 (35.69)
        9:33.42 (35.29)    10:09.21 (35.79)    10:44.58 (35.37)    11:19.25 (34.67)
  5 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:43.70         14  
                  29.97     1:03.92 (33.95)     1:39.35 (35.43)     2:14.63 (35.28)
        2:50.15 (35.52)     3:25.68 (35.53)     4:01.44 (35.76)     4:36.94 (35.50)
        5:12.64 (35.70)     5:48.49 (35.85)     6:24.57 (36.08)     7:00.69 (36.12)
        7:36.28 (35.59)     8:12.15 (35.87)     8:48.06 (35.91)     9:23.66 (35.60)
        9:59.35 (35.69)    10:34.71 (35.36)    11:09.82 (35.11)    11:43.70 (33.88)
  6 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR           12:12.00   11:47.45         13  
                  31.51     1:05.68 (34.17)     1:41.17 (35.49)     2:16.41 (35.24)
        2:51.93 (35.52)     3:28.00 (36.07)     4:04.05 (36.05)     4:39.97 (35.92)
        5:15.90 (35.93)     5:51.97 (36.07)     6:27.43 (35.46)     7:02.96 (35.53)
        7:38.67 (35.71)     8:14.72 (36.05)     8:50.61 (35.89)     9:26.22 (35.61)
       10:01.71 (35.49)    10:37.72 (36.01)    11:13.27 (35.55)    11:47.45 (34.18)
  7 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:50.05         12  
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:39.19 (35.19)     2:14.12 (34.93)
        2:49.44 (35.32)     3:24.79 (35.35)     4:00.56 (35.77)     4:36.36 (35.80)
        5:12.38 (36.02)     5:48.43 (36.05)     6:24.38 (35.95)     7:00.85 (36.47)
        7:37.05 (36.20)     8:13.29 (36.24)     8:49.94 (36.65)     9:27.28 (37.34)
       10:03.80 (36.52)    10:41.04 (37.24)    11:16.32 (35.28)    11:50.05 (33.73)
  8 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR           12:30.00   12:26.43         11  
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:43.17 (36.74)     2:20.06 (36.89)
        2:57.18 (37.12)     3:34.76 (37.58)     4:12.79 (38.03)     4:50.78 (37.99)
        5:28.98 (38.20)     6:07.30 (38.32)     6:45.52 (38.22)     7:23.66 (38.14)
        8:01.67 (38.01)     8:39.94 (38.27)     9:18.20 (38.26)     9:56.34 (38.14)
       10:34.52 (38.18)    11:12.60 (38.08)    11:50.17 (37.57)    12:26.43 (36.26)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:33.07    2:32.23         20  
                  34.44     1:12.96 (38.52)     1:52.53 (39.57)     2:32.23 (39.70)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                2:31.84    2:33.38         17  
                  33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)     1:52.86 (40.23)     2:33.38 (40.52)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:26.51    2:34.25         16  
                  35.28     1:14.53 (39.25)     1:54.52 (39.99)     2:34.25 (39.73)
  4 Ripp, Izzy A        14 IA-MR                2:43.40    2:38.94         15  
                  34.45     1:14.44 (39.99)     1:56.96 (42.52)     2:38.94 (41.98)
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:39.52         14  
                  36.53     1:17.02 (40.49)     1:58.24 (41.22)     2:39.52 (41.28)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:40.28    2:43.21         13  
                  38.04     1:19.77 (41.73)     2:01.39 (41.62)     2:43.21 (41.82)
  7 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:51.00    2:44.37         12  
                  37.87     1:19.49 (41.62)     2:02.16 (42.67)     2:44.37 (42.21)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:45.41    2:45.28         11  
                  38.08     1:20.03 (41.95)     2:02.97 (42.94)     2:45.28 (42.31)
  9 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:39.23    2:45.79          9  
                  38.52     1:20.18 (41.66)     2:03.18 (43.00)     2:45.79 (42.61)
 10 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:46.55    2:46.27          7  
                  36.79     1:18.43 (41.64)     2:01.80 (43.37)     2:46.27 (44.47)
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:46.85          6  
                  36.75     1:18.73 (41.98)     2:02.57 (43.84)     2:46.85 (44.28)
 12 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:39.85    2:47.06          5  
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)     2:03.44 (42.99)     2:47.06 (43.62)
 13 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:53.52    2:52.31          4  
                  39.49     1:23.63 (44.14)     2:08.76 (45.13)     2:52.31 (43.55)
 14 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:52.59          3  
                  39.45     1:23.57 (44.12)     2:08.09 (44.52)     2:52.59 (44.50)
 15 Shaffer, Madison J  16 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:53.94          2  
                  38.02     1:21.26 (43.24)     2:07.02 (45.76)     2:53.94 (46.92)
 16 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:56.19    2:55.94          1  
                  39.09     1:24.49 (45.40)     2:11.04 (46.55)     2:55.94 (44.90)
 17 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:58.00        
                  39.76     1:25.41 (45.65)     2:12.00 (46.59)     2:58.00 (46.00)
 18 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              3:11.73    2:58.49        
                  40.82     1:26.41 (45.59)     2:12.18 (45.77)     2:58.49 (46.31)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                3:03.86    3:02.44        
                  41.24     1:27.96 (46.72)     2:15.31 (47.35)     3:02.44 (47.13)
 -- Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:36.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:10.26         20  
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)     1:36.62 (33.89)     2:10.26 (33.64)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:13.94         17  
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)     1:38.73 (35.58)     2:13.94 (35.21)
  3 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:17.02    2:15.37         16  
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:40.13 (36.19)     2:15.37 (35.24)
  4 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:16.79         15  
                  30.42     1:04.98 (34.56)     1:40.41 (35.43)     2:16.79 (36.38)
  5 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:23.54    2:18.57         14  
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:42.88 (35.63)     2:18.57 (35.69)
  6 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:10.02    2:19.21         13  
                  30.16     1:05.84 (35.68)     1:42.45 (36.61)     2:19.21 (36.76)
  7 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:24.44    2:19.77         12  
                  30.84     1:07.27 (36.43)     1:44.04 (36.77)     2:19.77 (35.73)
  8 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:20.52    2:22.10         11  
                  31.83     1:07.66 (35.83)     1:44.75 (37.09)     2:22.10 (37.35)
  9 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.57    2:25.11          9  
                  30.27     1:05.96 (35.69)     1:44.47 (38.51)     2:25.11 (40.64)
 10 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.13    2:25.84          7  
                  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:47.61 (38.45)     2:25.84 (38.23)
 11 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:22.35    2:26.34          6  
                  32.02     1:09.12 (37.10)     1:47.38 (38.26)     2:26.34 (38.96)
 12 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:19.57    2:26.65          5  
                  32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:47.49 (38.37)     2:26.65 (39.16)
 13 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:32.32    2:29.78          4  
                  31.67     1:08.23 (36.56)     1:48.54 (40.31)     2:29.78 (41.24)
 14 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.86    2:30.95          3  
                  31.92     1:09.53 (37.61)     1:50.13 (40.60)     2:30.95 (40.82)
 15 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                2:51.53    2:37.06          2  
                  31.92     1:10.41 (38.49)     1:53.23 (42.82)     2:37.06 (43.83)
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:45.99    2:39.26          1  
                  35.13     1:15.06 (39.93)     1:56.98 (41.92)     2:39.26 (42.28)
 17 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:48.82    2:41.59        
                  33.76     1:15.08 (41.32)     1:58.28 (43.20)     2:41.59 (43.31)
 18 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:15.39    3:10.29        
                  38.85     1:27.29 (48.44)     2:19.03 (51.74)     3:10.29 (51.26)
 -- Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:03.36         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:38.79         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            4:28.39    4:33.27         20  
                  29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)     1:34.38 (31.46)     2:06.20 (31.82)
        2:48.10 (41.90)     3:29.71 (41.61)     4:01.98 (32.27)     4:33.27 (31.29)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            4:34.59    4:40.98         17  
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:39.41 (36.47)     2:15.55 (36.14)
        2:56.67 (41.12)     3:38.11 (41.44)     4:10.03 (31.92)     4:40.98 (30.95)
  3 Danin, Kylie L      16 IA-MR                4:39.98    4:44.47         16  
                  28.74     1:03.20 (34.46)     1:38.68 (35.48)     2:13.90 (35.22)
        2:56.17 (42.27)     3:39.95 (43.78)     4:12.32 (32.37)     4:44.47 (32.15)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            4:37.74    4:47.18         15  
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:43.66 (36.57)     2:18.59 (34.93)
        3:01.97 (43.38)     3:44.57 (42.60)     4:16.33 (31.76)     4:47.18 (30.85)
  5 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            4:47.43    4:49.85         14  
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)     1:40.50 (36.53)     2:17.04 (36.54)
        3:02.49 (45.45)     3:46.92 (44.43)     4:18.81 (31.89)     4:49.85 (31.04)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            4:52.43    4:50.95         13  
                  30.90     1:06.26 (35.36)     1:42.58 (36.32)     2:18.39 (35.81)
        3:03.42 (45.03)     3:47.64 (44.22)     4:19.27 (31.63)     4:50.95 (31.68)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            4:50.59    4:51.30         12  
                  31.29     1:08.83 (37.54)     1:45.39 (36.56)     2:22.04 (36.65)
        3:04.25 (42.21)     3:45.74 (41.49)     4:19.43 (33.69)     4:51.30 (31.87)
  8 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            4:38.16    4:52.18         11  
                  31.03     1:08.59 (37.56)     1:46.97 (38.38)     2:23.91 (36.94)
        3:04.57 (40.66)     3:45.48 (40.91)     4:19.02 (33.54)     4:52.18 (33.16)
  9 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.67    4:52.21          9  
                  31.17     1:06.75 (35.58)     1:43.22 (36.47)     2:19.89 (36.67)
        3:03.06 (43.17)     3:47.73 (44.67)     4:20.54 (32.81)     4:52.21 (31.67)
 10 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                4:56.11    4:53.14          7  
                  30.43     1:05.72 (35.29)     1:42.18 (36.46)     2:19.26 (37.08)
        3:03.53 (44.27)     3:46.84 (43.31)     4:20.89 (34.05)     4:53.14 (32.25)
 11 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            4:43.37    4:53.92          6  
                  30.33     1:05.50 (35.17)     1:43.43 (37.93)     2:20.21 (36.78)
        3:05.35 (45.14)     3:50.03 (44.68)     4:22.31 (32.28)     4:53.92 (31.61)
 12 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:55.66          5  
                  29.55     1:04.49 (34.94)     1:42.01 (37.52)     2:19.65 (37.64)
        3:03.45 (43.80)     3:48.24 (44.79)     4:22.00 (33.76)     4:55.66 (33.66)
 13 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.44    4:58.57          4  
                  32.15     1:09.40 (37.25)     1:47.80 (38.40)     2:24.11 (36.31)
        3:07.40 (43.29)     3:50.66 (43.26)     4:25.27 (34.61)     4:58.57 (33.30)
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            4:46.67    5:00.16          3  
                  30.38     1:07.31 (36.93)     1:44.69 (37.38)     2:22.12 (37.43)
        3:08.25 (46.13)     3:54.36 (46.11)     4:27.27 (32.91)     5:00.16 (32.89)
 15 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.10    5:01.61          2  
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)     1:46.83 (38.08)     2:24.37 (37.54)
        3:09.42 (45.05)     3:54.61 (45.19)     4:28.59 (33.98)     5:01.61 (33.02)
 16 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            4:59.39    5:01.98          1  
                  31.23     1:07.77 (36.54)     1:45.34 (37.57)     2:22.53 (37.19)
        3:09.67 (47.14)     3:57.13 (47.46)     4:29.85 (32.72)     5:01.98 (32.13)
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            5:03.47    5:03.47        
                  30.51     1:06.40 (35.89)     1:46.34 (39.94)     2:25.55 (39.21)
        3:08.22 (42.67)     3:52.45 (44.23)     4:28.56 (36.11)     5:03.47 (34.91)
 18 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               5:19.82    5:03.95        
                  31.45     1:09.17 (37.72)     1:46.43 (37.26)     2:23.47 (37.04)
        3:09.08 (45.61)     3:55.31 (46.23)     4:30.73 (35.42)     5:03.95 (33.22)
 19 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            4:56.21    5:06.01        
                  32.02     1:08.79 (36.77)     1:47.20 (38.41)     2:24.62 (37.42)
        3:10.12 (45.50)     3:55.66 (45.54)     4:30.83 (35.17)     5:06.01 (35.18)
 20 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:16.29    5:08.81        
                  32.15     1:08.86 (36.71)     1:47.42 (38.56)     2:24.41 (36.99)
        3:12.35 (47.94)     3:58.78 (46.43)     4:34.18 (35.40)     5:08.81 (34.63)
 21 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.97    5:09.68        
                  33.55     1:12.83 (39.28)     1:52.01 (39.18)     2:29.00 (36.99)
        3:14.45 (45.45)     4:00.42 (45.97)     4:36.09 (35.67)     5:09.68 (33.59)
 22 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.66    5:09.97        
                  31.09     1:08.38 (37.29)     1:50.31 (41.93)     2:31.19 (40.88)
        3:13.77 (42.58)     3:57.23 (43.46)     4:34.84 (37.61)     5:09.97 (35.13)
 23 Gerber, Marielle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.24    5:10.24        
                  31.73     1:07.29 (35.56)     1:46.95 (39.66)     2:26.26 (39.31)
        3:13.52 (47.26)     3:59.68 (46.16)     4:34.96 (35.28)     5:10.24 (35.28)
 24 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.49    5:10.31        
                  34.50     1:13.81 (39.31)     1:52.60 (38.79)     2:30.84 (38.24)
        3:17.43 (46.59)     4:03.07 (45.64)     4:37.59 (34.52)     5:10.31 (32.72)
 25 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            5:32.00    5:12.10        
                  36.87     1:19.55 (42.68)     1:56.03 (36.48)     2:31.72 (35.69)
        3:18.36 (46.64)     4:05.04 (46.68)     4:39.62 (34.58)     5:12.10 (32.48)
 26 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:14.11        
                  30.71     1:08.24 (37.53)     1:50.02 (41.78)     2:30.34 (40.32)
        3:14.65 (44.31)     4:00.36 (45.71)     4:38.12 (37.76)     5:14.11 (35.99)
 27 Guastella, Emma     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.15    5:14.99        
                  32.63     1:11.76 (39.13)     1:52.29 (40.53)     2:32.33 (40.04)
        3:17.31 (44.98)     4:03.25 (45.94)     4:39.25 (36.00)     5:14.99 (35.74)
 28 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            5:03.25    5:15.36        
                  33.07     1:14.88 (41.81)     1:55.77 (40.89)     2:35.20 (39.43)
        3:21.66 (46.46)     4:08.96 (47.30)     4:43.36 (34.40)     5:15.36 (32.00)
 29 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:12.43    5:15.77        
                  35.00     1:15.24 (40.24)     1:54.67 (39.43)     2:32.41 (37.74)
        3:17.58 (45.17)     4:02.44 (44.86)     4:39.09 (36.65)     5:15.77 (36.68)
 30 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.74    5:16.72        
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)     1:50.51 (40.59)     2:29.24 (38.73)
        3:16.04 (46.80)     4:03.38 (47.34)     4:40.62 (37.24)     5:16.72 (36.10)
 31 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:17.01        
                  32.28     1:10.83 (38.55)     1:51.01 (40.18)     2:29.84 (38.83)
        3:17.01 (47.17)     4:03.49 (46.48)     4:40.99 (37.50)     5:17.01 (36.02)
 32 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.30    5:21.72        
                  32.24     1:11.10 (38.86)     1:54.10 (43.00)     2:34.09 (39.99)
        3:20.72 (46.63)     4:08.26 (47.54)     4:46.48 (38.22)     5:21.72 (35.24)
 33 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.07    5:23.46        
                  33.67     1:16.46 (42.79)     1:57.06 (40.60)     2:36.93 (39.87)
        3:23.70 (46.77)     4:10.65 (46.95)     4:47.37 (36.72)     5:23.46 (36.09)
 34 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:22.07    5:23.89        
                  34.13     1:14.44 (40.31)     1:53.01 (38.57)     2:32.50 (39.49)
        3:19.23 (46.73)     4:06.64 (47.41)     4:46.21 (39.57)     5:23.89 (37.68)
 35 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR                    NT    5:25.66        
                  34.35     1:14.27 (39.92)     1:56.25 (41.98)     2:36.96 (40.71)
        3:25.42 (48.46)     4:14.77 (49.35)     4:50.54 (35.77)     5:25.66 (35.12)
 36 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.90    5:27.69        
                  34.40     1:16.99 (42.59)     1:56.82 (39.83)     2:37.66 (40.84)
        3:24.26 (46.60)     4:12.68 (48.42)     4:50.43 (37.75)     5:27.69 (37.26)
 37 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            5:17.27    5:28.09        
                  33.96     1:13.64 (39.68)     1:56.45 (42.81)     2:36.81 (40.36)
        3:24.54 (47.73)     4:13.77 (49.23)     4:51.34 (37.57)     5:28.09 (36.75)
 38 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 UNEAS-MR             5:34.34    5:30.37        
                  33.68     1:12.08 (38.40)     1:54.75 (42.67)     2:35.94 (41.19)
        3:25.66 (49.72)     4:16.64 (50.98)     4:54.24 (37.60)     5:30.37 (36.13)
 39 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            5:31.00    5:30.39        
                  34.44     1:15.52 (41.08)     1:57.19 (41.67)     2:39.20 (42.01)
        3:28.93 (49.73)     4:18.02 (49.09)     4:53.80 (35.78)     5:30.39 (36.59)
 40 Kozma, Fanni        15 Empire-MR            5:15.02    5:33.71        
                  33.95     1:15.40 (41.45)     1:57.24 (41.84)     2:38.37 (41.13)
        3:26.29 (47.92)     4:15.58 (49.29)     4:54.64 (39.06)     5:33.71 (39.07)
 41 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.00    5:36.39        
                  36.17     1:19.69 (43.52)     2:01.29 (41.60)     2:43.13 (41.84)
        3:31.72 (48.59)     4:22.44 (50.72)     4:59.71 (37.27)     5:36.39 (36.68)
 42 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            5:32.42    5:42.79        
                  35.03     1:19.23 (44.20)     2:02.63 (43.40)     2:46.06 (43.43)
        3:35.81 (49.75)     4:26.75 (50.94)     5:05.02 (38.27)     5:42.79 (37.77)
 43 Beshara, Monica     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.90    5:45.40        
                  35.63     1:19.00 (43.37)     2:03.87 (44.87)     2:47.01 (43.14)
        3:35.55 (48.54)     4:26.01 (50.46)     5:07.62 (41.61)     5:45.40 (37.78)
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.95    5:46.66        
                  36.98     1:23.93 (46.95)     2:06.89 (42.96)     2:49.38 (42.49)
        3:38.79 (49.41)     4:28.78 (49.99)     5:06.70 (37.92)     5:46.66 (39.96)
 45 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               6:51.61    5:50.77        
                  38.67     1:23.80 (45.13)     2:09.71 (45.91)     2:53.06 (43.35)
        3:46.27 (53.21)     4:38.64 (52.37)     5:15.88 (37.24)     5:50.77 (34.89)
 46 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            5:41.00    5:55.13        
                  37.18     1:24.02 (46.84)     2:11.40 (47.38)     2:56.91 (45.51)
        3:47.78 (50.87)     4:39.86 (52.08)     5:17.20 (37.34)     5:55.13 (37.93)
 47 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    5:55.87        
                  39.77     1:29.59 (49.82)     2:13.26 (43.67)     2:55.89 (42.63)
        3:47.87 (51.98)     4:40.34 (52.47)     5:18.95 (38.61)     5:55.87 (36.92)
 48 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.90    6:06.30        
                  44.34     1:36.40 (52.06)     2:20.43 (44.03)     3:04.61 (44.18)
        3:54.29 (49.68)     4:43.11 (48.82)     5:26.04 (42.93)     6:06.30 (40.26)
 49 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               7:05.11    6:08.98        
                  41.46     1:30.20 (48.74)     2:16.46 (46.26)     3:01.52 (45.06)
        3:53.60 (52.08)     4:47.92 (54.32)     5:28.30 (40.38)     6:08.98 (40.68)
 50 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               7:10.51    6:22.49        
                  42.21     1:34.06 (51.85)     2:17.77 (43.71)     3:01.93 (44.16)
        3:59.18 (57.25)     4:56.68 (57.50)     5:39.84 (43.16)     6:22.49 (42.65)
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                5:24.63         NS        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            4:59.42         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD                34.84      34.41         20  
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                36.77      34.79         17  
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                37.96      36.20         16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  42.60      36.68         15  
  5 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                37.83      38.71         14  
  6 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              38.44      38.75         13  
  7 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              39.50      39.43         12  
  8 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                40.76      39.57         11  
  9 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                41.46      40.25          9  
 10 Stickle, Maxwell O   8 NDAC-MR                40.26      40.59          7  
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              44.61      44.75          6  
 12 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  50.51      47.63          5  
 13 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                50.52      48.40          4  
 14 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:04.30      53.50          3  
 15 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                59.84      54.42          2  
 16 Barnett, Jai         8 VAC-MR                    NT      54.61          1  
 17 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:01.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD              1:23.14    1:18.14         20  
                  36.26     1:18.14 (41.88)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:22.36    1:22.52         17  
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD              1:32.32    1:24.86         16  
                  38.59     1:24.86 (46.27)                                        
  4 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:26.71    1:27.39         15  
                  41.28     1:27.39 (46.11)                                        
  5 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:27.48         14  
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)                                        
  6 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:27.63    1:28.74         13  
                  41.63     1:28.74 (47.11)                                        
  7 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:29.88    1:30.24         12  
                  40.61     1:30.24 (49.63)                                        
  8 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD              1:48.44    1:30.41         11  
                  42.44     1:30.41 (47.97)                                        
  9 Stickle, Maxwell O   8 NDAC-MR              1:36.05    1:32.35          9  
                  43.24     1:32.35 (49.11)                                        
 10 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:34.90          7  
                  43.77     1:34.90 (51.13)                                        
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:40.91    1:39.72          6  
                  45.91     1:39.72 (53.81)                                        
 12 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:06.32    1:44.64          5  
                  50.24     1:44.64 (54.40)                                        
 13 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:56.27          4  
                  53.24   1:56.27 (1:03.03)                                        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:00.84    2:02.91          3  
                  59.32   2:02.91 (1:03.59)                                        
 15 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:08.90          2  
                1:01.71   2:08.90 (1:07.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD                42.51      40.74         20  
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                45.18      41.64         17  
  3 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              42.30      42.01         16  
  4 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              45.77      43.55         15  
  5 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  54.77      45.93         14  
  6 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                47.57      46.27         13  
  7 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              45.10      46.42         12  
  8 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  50.55      52.77         11  
  9 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              54.64      53.31          9  
 10 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:02.91      53.87          7  
 11 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:11.84      57.38          6  
 12 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:11.65    1:00.91          5  
 13 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:15.16    1:01.24          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD                51.59      47.57         20  
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                54.44      48.39         17  
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                53.22      51.16         16  
  4 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              50.43      51.40         15  
  5 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              52.99      52.05         14  
  6 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                59.88      56.50         13  
  7 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                56.72      59.43         12  
  8 Stickle, Maxwell O   8 NDAC-MR                57.35      59.44         11  
  9 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              57.17    1:00.69          9  
 10 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:07.30    1:04.23          7  
 11 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:18.44    1:05.27          6  
 12 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.75          5  
 -- Barnett, Jai         8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:28.35         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                47.17      41.83         20  
  2 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD                46.44      41.84         17  
  3 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              44.33      42.19         16  
  4 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              47.89      44.53         15  
  5 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.94         14  
  6 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                47.05      46.86         13  
  7 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              51.70      47.91         12  
  8 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.06         11  
  9 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:05.54    1:02.99          9  
 -- Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD              1:34.94    1:29.09         20  
                  41.15     1:29.09 (47.94)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:34.81    1:33.56         17  
                  44.80     1:33.56 (48.76)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:37.79    1:36.02         15  
                  44.18     1:36.02 (51.84)                                        
  4 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:37.39         14  
                  47.67     1:37.39 (49.72)                                        
  5 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.75         13  
                  44.54     1:43.75 (59.21)                                        
  6 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:43.81         12  
                  45.95     1:43.81 (57.86)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:56.14          9  
                  55.36   1:56.14 (1:00.78)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                2:33.74    1:57.25          7  
                  56.75   1:57.25 (1:00.50)                                        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:08.84    2:07.42          6  
                1:02.04   2:07.42 (1:05.38)                                        
 -- King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ          5  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:10.33        DQ (1:14.25)                                        
 -- Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              2:00.58         DQ         16  
                  44.16          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ         11  
                  55.47          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:36.16         DQ          4  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      29.03         20  
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.84         17  
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                30.79      30.36         16  
  4 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                31.56      31.06         15  
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                31.47      31.51         14  
  6 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.09      31.81         13  
  7 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      31.90         12  
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.62      32.29         11  
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                32.74      33.03          9  
 10 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.10          7  
 11 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                32.77      33.12          6  
 12 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              32.25      33.31          5  
 13 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                33.39      33.37          4  
 14 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              32.56      33.39          3  
 15 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              33.27      33.44          2  
 16 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                34.69      33.55          0.5
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              33.65      33.55          0.5
 18 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD                32.19      34.29        
 19 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  35.65      34.77        
 20 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.28      34.88        
 21 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              33.58      35.26        
 22 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                35.25      35.32        
 23 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      35.91        
 24 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                38.13      36.68        
 25 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 35.88      36.92        
 26 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                35.10      37.24        
 27 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                35.48      37.62        
 28 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 39.48      38.17        
 29 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              37.50      38.24        
 30 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              37.39      38.62        
 31 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 38.32      38.75        
 32 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                37.33      39.01        
 33 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 36.84      39.13        
 34 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                 37.21      39.57        
 35 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                38.55      39.74        
 36 LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                42.84      39.91        
 37 Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR                 44.28      39.96        
 38 Corbelli, Albert J  10 VAC-MR                 38.22      40.18        
 39 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 39.37      40.71        
 40 Bealer, Zachary     10 VAC-MR                 41.67      41.06        
 41 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                41.14      41.31        
 42 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                44.97      41.52        
 43 Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT      42.15        
 44 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.30        
 45 Chen, Brandon A     10 PATS-MR                43.07      43.32        
 46 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 46.47      44.08        
 47 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              42.27      44.41        
 48 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 54.48      44.78        
 49 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UN-DA-MR             1:06.52      45.14        
 50 Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT      45.97        
 51 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              49.09      46.95        
 52 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                45.84      47.22        
 53 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      51.19        
 54 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR                 57.14      56.26        
 55 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR                 59.41    1:00.17        
 -- Raffa, Bode          9 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 -- Valentin, Christop  10 VAC-MR                 44.72         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:03.97         20  
                  31.21     1:03.97 (32.76)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:04.46         17  
                  31.55     1:04.46 (32.91)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:09.55    1:09.07         16  
                  33.61     1:09.07 (35.46)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.14    1:09.28         15  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:10.60    1:09.35         14  
                  33.73     1:09.35 (35.62)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:10.94    1:10.12         13  
                  34.38     1:10.12 (35.74)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.49    1:10.17         12  
                  33.80     1:10.17 (36.37)                                        
  8 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.20         11  
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)                                        
  9 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:10.95          9  
                  34.00     1:10.95 (36.95)                                        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:16.55    1:12.28          7  
                  33.90     1:12.28 (38.38)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:13.17    1:13.53          6  
                  34.16     1:13.53 (39.37)                                        
 12 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.93    1:14.30          5  
                  34.46     1:14.30 (39.84)                                        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:16.09    1:14.75          4  
                  35.29     1:14.75 (39.46)                                        
 14 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:15.19          3  
                  35.87     1:15.19 (39.32)                                        
 15 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD              1:15.75    1:15.21          2  
                  36.74     1:15.21 (38.47)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:19.96    1:15.67          1  
                  35.33     1:15.67 (40.34)                                        
 17 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:19.83    1:18.39        
                  38.08     1:18.39 (40.31)                                        
 18 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:21.44    1:19.65        
                  38.30     1:19.65 (41.35)                                        
 19 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:20.46    1:20.27        
                  37.73     1:20.27 (42.54)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:22.47    1:21.12        
                  37.89     1:21.12 (43.23)                                        
 21 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:21.79        
                  38.44     1:21.79 (43.35)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.77    1:21.83        
                  39.18     1:21.83 (42.65)                                        
 23 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:22.96    1:22.56        
                  39.38     1:22.56 (43.18)                                        
 24 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:22.98        
                  38.76     1:22.98 (44.22)                                        
 25 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:26.84    1:23.33        
                  38.25     1:23.33 (45.08)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:20.89    1:24.00        
                  39.05     1:24.00 (44.95)                                        
 27 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:32.04    1:24.35        
                  40.26     1:24.35 (44.09)                                        
 28 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:26.27    1:26.40        
                  39.29     1:26.40 (47.11)                                        
 29 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:25.68    1:26.61        
                  40.10     1:26.61 (46.51)                                        
 30 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:27.02        
                  39.87     1:27.02 (47.15)                                        
 31 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:34.20    1:27.63        
                  40.96     1:27.63 (46.67)                                        
 32 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:28.65        
                  41.91     1:28.65 (46.74)                                        
 33 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              1:39.07    1:30.02        
                  42.11     1:30.02 (47.91)                                        
 34 Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:30.37        
                  43.52     1:30.37 (46.85)                                        
 35 Bealer, Zachary     10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.56        
                  44.07     1:32.56 (48.49)                                        
 36 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.18        
                  44.05     1:37.18 (53.13)                                        
 37 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              2:02.56    1:38.31        
                  42.73     1:38.31 (55.58)                                        
 38 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.87    1:40.28        
                  47.76     1:40.28 (52.52)                                        
 39 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UN-DA-MR             2:19.53    1:40.70        
                  47.76     1:40.70 (52.94)                                        
 40 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:58.49    1:41.45        
                  47.87     1:41.45 (53.58)                                        
 41 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:43.12        
                  48.12     1:43.12 (55.00)                                        
 42 Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:45.85        
                  47.36     1:45.85 (58.49)                                        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:46.12    1:46.95        
                  49.77     1:46.95 (57.18)                                        
 44 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              1:34.49    1:50.29        
                  46.30   1:50.29 (1:03.99)                                        
 45 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:53.16    1:59.74        
                  57.16   1:59.74 (1:02.58)                                        
 46 Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               2:56.01    2:05.02        
                  58.62   2:05.02 (1:06.40)                                        
 47 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:51.16    2:12.90        
                1:02.03   2:12.90 (1:10.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.86    2:17.36         20  
                  30.51     1:06.94 (36.43)     1:42.75 (35.81)     2:17.36 (34.61)
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.50    2:20.83         17  
                  31.07     1:07.57 (36.50)     1:44.61 (37.04)     2:20.83 (36.22)
  3 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.20    2:26.51         16  
                  33.26     1:11.61 (38.35)     1:50.72 (39.11)     2:26.51 (35.79)
  4 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.15    2:27.53         15  
                  33.16     1:11.17 (38.01)     1:49.91 (38.74)     2:27.53 (37.62)
  5 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.33    2:32.65         14  
                  32.96     1:11.58 (38.62)     1:52.71 (41.13)     2:32.65 (39.94)
  6 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:39.87    2:32.78         13  
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)     1:54.16 (40.23)     2:32.78 (38.62)
  7 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:27.90    2:33.39         12  
                  33.21     1:12.63 (39.42)     1:53.67 (41.04)     2:33.39 (39.72)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            2:49.43    2:37.68         11  
                  34.32     1:14.38 (40.06)     1:56.23 (41.85)     2:37.68 (41.45)
  9 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              2:59.70    2:41.03          9  
                  34.37     1:14.65 (40.28)     1:58.12 (43.47)     2:41.03 (42.91)
 10 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD              2:49.45    2:43.81          7  
                  36.48     1:18.54 (42.06)     2:02.28 (43.74)     2:43.81 (41.53)
 11 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            2:47.80    2:44.14          6  
                  35.55     1:18.12 (42.57)     2:01.71 (43.59)     2:44.14 (42.43)
 12 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              2:51.60    2:44.78          5  
                  37.51     1:19.55 (42.04)     2:04.13 (44.58)     2:44.78 (40.65)
 13 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    2:47.60          4  
                  38.21     1:20.92 (42.71)     2:04.99 (44.07)     2:47.60 (42.61)
 14 Richards, Joey H    10 HAWK-AD              2:37.68    2:48.57          3  
                  34.38     1:19.58 (45.20)     2:07.25 (47.67)     2:48.57 (41.32)
 15 Smith, Jacob H      10 VAC-MR                    NT    3:11.11          2  
                  39.53     1:26.79 (47.26)     2:18.85 (52.06)     3:11.11 (52.26)
 16 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              3:56.63    3:55.93          1  
                  50.00     1:48.62 (58.62)   2:52.68 (1:04.06)   3:55.93 (1:03.25)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      33.48         20  
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      33.67         17  
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                35.24      34.85         16  
  4 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                36.58      38.21         15  
  5 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                38.89      38.26         14  
  6 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                38.71      39.18         13  
  7 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      40.12         12  
  8 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                40.04      40.26         11  
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              40.00      40.48          9  
 10 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                41.81      41.08          7  
 11 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              41.41      42.05          6  
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              42.03      42.18          5  
 13 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 42.26      42.38          4  
 14 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.97      42.45          3  
 15 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              43.53      42.50          2  
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 46.33      42.87          1  
 17 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              43.11      43.39        
 18 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                40.81      43.40        
 19 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  44.98      43.61        
 20 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                42.56      44.70        
 21 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                45.37      44.91        
 22 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              46.01      45.18        
 23 Corbelli, Albert J  10 VAC-MR                 49.43      46.61        
 24 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 45.58      47.22        
 25 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                46.98      47.54        
 26 Bealer, Zachary     10 VAC-MR                 50.83      47.63        
 27 Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR                 51.02      47.66        
 28 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              50.98      47.93        
 29 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                 49.15      48.40        
 30 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                52.94      48.72        
 31 LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                50.09      48.94        
 32 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 53.71      49.06        
 33 Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT      50.64        
 34 Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT      50.81        
 35 Chen, Brandon A     10 PATS-MR                43.32      52.48        
 36 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:05.43      53.66        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              53.62      54.26        
 38 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 50.04      55.33        
 39 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UN-DA-MR             1:12.46      56.31        
 40 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:01.67        
 41 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              1:02.60    1:03.54        
 42 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:07.81    1:05.85        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                47.74         NS        
 -- Valentin, Christop  10 VAC-MR               1:02.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:15.33         20  
                  36.09     1:15.33 (39.24)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:19.11    1:16.81         17  
                  37.85     1:16.81 (38.96)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:17.88         16  
                  38.28     1:17.88 (39.60)                                        
  4 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:18.06    1:18.75         15  
                  38.65     1:18.75 (40.10)                                        
  5 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:20.14         14  
                  38.93     1:20.14 (41.21)                                        
  6 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.83    1:20.86         13  
                  38.98     1:20.86 (41.88)                                        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:22.83    1:22.16         12  
                  39.75     1:22.16 (42.41)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:23.36         11  
                  41.13     1:23.36 (42.23)                                        
  9 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD              1:29.01    1:23.62          9  
                  42.33     1:23.62 (41.29)                                        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:27.88    1:24.80          7  
                  41.47     1:24.80 (43.33)                                        
 11 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:25.81    1:25.10          6  
                  41.57     1:25.10 (43.53)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:33.31    1:27.82          5  
                  42.79     1:27.82 (45.03)                                        
 13 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:27.60    1:28.12          4  
                  43.34     1:28.12 (44.78)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:40.91    1:28.57          3  
                  43.15     1:28.57 (45.42)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:33.93    1:30.15          2  
                  44.30     1:30.15 (45.85)                                        
 16 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.52    1:30.77          1  
                  44.40     1:30.77 (46.37)                                        
 17 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.28    1:32.51        
                  44.83     1:32.51 (47.68)                                        
 18 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:33.98        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.29     1:33.98 (47.69)                                        
 19 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:34.47    1:34.04        
                  46.71     1:34.04 (47.33)                                        
 20 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:34.43        
                  44.70     1:34.43 (49.73)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.15    1:35.68        
                  46.94     1:35.68 (48.74)                                        
 22 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:36.39        
                  46.45     1:36.39 (49.94)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:33.33    1:36.54        
                  47.78     1:36.54 (48.76)                                        
 24 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:37.57        
                  46.70     1:37.57 (50.87)                                        
 25 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:43.39    1:38.26        
                  46.96     1:38.26 (51.30)                                        
 26 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.05    1:49.01        
                1:49.01         1:49.01 ( )                                        
 27 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UN-DA-MR             2:35.99    1:50.86        
                  54.09     1:50.86 (56.77)                                        
 28 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               2:30.09    1:58.68        
                  56.86   1:58.68 (1:01.82)                                        
 29 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              2:00.73    2:07.63        
                1:00.44   2:07.63 (1:07.19)                                        
 30 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:16.41        
                1:06.87   2:16.41 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.40          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.74          DQ (52.39)                                        
 -- Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               2:02.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.63        DQ (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               3:24.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:08.50        DQ (1:12.30)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:03.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:09.24        DQ (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      38.74         20  
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      39.73         17  
  3 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                39.88      40.21         16  
  4 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              43.40      42.39         15  
  5 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                45.91      43.72         14  
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                44.52      45.94         13  
  7 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                45.42      46.00         12  
  8 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              45.75      47.36         11  
  9 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  52.07      47.73          9  
 10 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 49.41      47.79          7  
 11 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                45.46      47.94          6  
 12 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                53.80      50.84          5  
 13 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                52.95      52.82          4  
 14 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                54.84      54.80          3  
 15 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 57.52      55.34          2  
 16 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              55.57      55.93          1  
 17 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                56.77      56.09        
 18 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                   NT      56.30        
 19 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              58.92      57.94        
 20 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:03.37      58.48        
 21 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:15.46    1:02.94        
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:05.76    1:04.30        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:17.78    1:05.41        
 -- Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:03.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               2:04.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                52.69         NS        
 -- Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                54.31         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:22.55         20  
                  38.20     1:22.55 (44.35)                                        
  2 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:29.98    1:28.31         17  
                  40.96     1:28.31 (47.35)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.55    1:30.50         16  
                  42.54     1:30.50 (47.96)                                        
  4 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:37.34    1:32.44         15  
                  44.30     1:32.44 (48.14)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:38.94    1:33.48         14  
                  45.33     1:33.48 (48.15)                                        
  6 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:36.26    1:34.28         13  
                  44.90     1:34.28 (49.38)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.89    1:39.29         12  
                  46.90     1:39.29 (52.39)                                        
  8 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD              1:48.08    1:39.86         11  
                  48.02     1:39.86 (51.84)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:55.70    1:40.50          9  
                  47.43     1:40.50 (53.07)                                        
 10 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.58    1:41.17          7  
                  48.96     1:41.17 (52.21)                                        
 11 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:41.97    1:41.29          6  
                  48.58     1:41.29 (52.71)                                        
 12 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:34.40    1:41.77          5  
                  49.58     1:41.77 (52.19)                                        
 13 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD              1:46.03    1:44.31          4  
                  49.48     1:44.31 (54.83)                                        
 14 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.18    1:45.83          3  
                  49.37     1:45.83 (56.46)                                        
 15 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:47.21    1:46.23          2  
                  49.36     1:46.23 (56.87)                                        
 16 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:52.68    1:49.02          1  
                  51.70     1:49.02 (57.32)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.55    1:50.90        
                  53.11     1:50.90 (57.79)                                        
 18 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:56.56    1:53.13        
                  54.36     1:53.13 (58.77)                                        
 19 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               2:07.78    1:58.36        
                  55.55   1:58.36 (1:02.81)                                        
 20 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              2:07.09    1:59.80        
                  58.50   1:59.80 (1:01.30)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:55.20    2:01.08        
                  57.65   2:01.08 (1:03.43)                                        
 22 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:56.42    2:01.30        
                  58.50   2:01.30 (1:02.80)                                        
 23 Smith, Jacob H      10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:02.47        
                  56.49   2:02.47 (1:05.98)                                        
 24 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              2:18.61    2:04.25        
                  57.74   2:04.25 (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:54.92         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.11          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.30        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      32.85         20  
  2 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                34.03      33.43         17  
  3 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      33.78         16  
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                34.56      34.90         15  
  5 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                37.37      35.74         14  
  6 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                35.27      35.80         13  
  7 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      36.64         12  
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              38.39      37.36         11  
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                36.79      37.42          9  
 10 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      37.71          7  
 11 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      38.06          6  
 12 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              40.13      38.61          5  
 13 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD                38.59      40.65          4  
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              41.83      40.89          3  
 15 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                37.43      41.56          2  
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 41.24      41.99          1  
 17 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                44.73      42.43        
 18 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 51.63      43.81        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                53.43      45.18        
 20 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.57      45.87        
 21 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 44.26      46.58        
 22 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                43.42      47.39        
 23 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                52.73      47.58        
 24 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                46.85      47.90        
 25 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                59.01      53.63        
 26 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                48.84      56.51        
 27 Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.65        
 28 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:01.71    1:03.66        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              57.77    1:15.11        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:19.44    1:17.85         20  
                  36.62     1:17.85 (41.23)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:23.19    1:20.89         17  
                  37.95     1:20.89 (42.94)                                        
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:21.00         16  
                  37.23     1:21.00 (43.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:26.84         15  
                  39.89     1:26.84 (46.95)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:25.96    1:26.91         14  
                  41.62     1:26.91 (45.29)                                        
  6 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:30.91    1:30.46         13  
                  41.34     1:30.46 (49.12)                                        
  7 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:03.22         12  
                  57.57   2:03.22 (1:05.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:12.54         20  
                  33.17     1:12.54 (39.37)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:13.54         17  
                  34.71     1:13.54 (38.83)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:18.03    1:16.80         16  
                  34.40     1:16.80 (42.40)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:20.13    1:18.20         15  
                  36.89     1:18.20 (41.31)                                        
  5 Kim, Miles          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.45    1:19.10         14  
                  36.98     1:19.10 (42.12)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:21.22         13  
                  38.81     1:21.22 (42.41)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.05    1:21.76         12  
                  38.63     1:21.76 (43.13)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:22.41    1:22.74         11  
                  39.23     1:22.74 (43.51)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:26.09    1:24.51          9  
                  41.21     1:24.51 (43.30)                                        
 10 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:25.75          7  
                  41.77     1:25.75 (43.98)                                        
 11 Demis, Alex J        9 HAWK-AD              1:25.58    1:26.02          6  
                  40.00     1:26.02 (46.02)                                        
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:32.93    1:26.81          5  
                  38.37     1:26.81 (48.44)                                        
 13 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:32.52    1:29.59          4  
                  41.91     1:29.59 (47.68)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:27.51    1:29.94          3  
                  41.64     1:29.94 (48.30)                                        
 15 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:27.26    1:30.68          2  
                  41.25     1:30.68 (49.43)                                        
 16 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.10    1:31.88          1  
                  42.98     1:31.88 (48.90)                                        
 17 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:45.83    1:35.05        
                  45.34     1:35.05 (49.71)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:39.13    1:35.36        
                  44.81     1:35.36 (50.55)                                        
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:43.32    1:36.26        
                  42.47     1:36.26 (53.79)                                        
 20 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:39.82    1:36.31        
                  44.73     1:36.31 (51.58)                                        
 21 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:45.03    1:36.92        
                  45.40     1:36.92 (51.52)                                        
 22 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:40.15    1:38.15        
                  43.17     1:38.15 (54.98)                                        
 23 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:34.97    1:38.72        
                  44.82     1:38.72 (53.90)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:40.13    1:38.90        
                  44.92     1:38.90 (53.98)                                        
 25 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:43.23    1:38.96        
                  48.73     1:38.96 (50.23)                                        
 26 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:49.84    1:41.82        
                  46.94     1:41.82 (54.88)                                        
 27 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.16    1:42.07        
                  44.87     1:42.07 (57.20)                                        
 28 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:44.98    1:42.51        
                  49.96     1:42.51 (52.55)                                        
 29 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              1:43.87    1:42.97        
                  49.25     1:42.97 (53.72)                                        
 30 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:46.25    1:43.23        
                  47.75     1:43.23 (55.48)                                        
 31 Pavlov, Philip       9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:50.37        
                  50.87     1:50.37 (59.50)                                        
 32 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:59.61    1:51.34        
                  55.21     1:51.34 (56.13)                                        
 33 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:52.26    1:53.09        
                  53.24     1:53.09 (59.85)                                        
 34 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:00.04        
 35 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               3:09.16    2:19.18        
                  59.71   2:19.18 (1:19.47)                                        
 -- Smith, Jacob H      10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  44.05          DQ (57.33)                                        
 -- LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.04        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UN-DA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  57.71        DQ (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               3:04.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.74        DQ (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:39.31         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.48          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:02.28        DQ (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Raffa, Bode          9 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      26.56         20  
  2 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.34      26.85         17  
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      26.90         16  
  4 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.04         15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  28.46      27.14         14  
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                27.75      27.59         13  
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                28.96      28.01         12  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR               28.54      28.09         11  
  9 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.25      28.15          9  
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD                28.74      28.25          7  
 11 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  29.02      28.44          6  
 12 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                30.35      28.49          5  
 13 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                27.96      28.69          4  
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              29.05      28.77          3  
 15 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      28.88          2  
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              28.35      28.95          1  
 17 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 31.62      28.97        
 18 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                29.13      29.11        
 19 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              29.89      29.31        
 20 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              29.41      29.47        
 21 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      29.50        
 22 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      29.56        
 23 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      29.62        
 24 Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                28.32      29.65        
 25 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 29.93      29.77        
 26 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                29.60      29.93        
 27 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD                30.45      29.95        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      30.18        
 29 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR                30.35      30.21        
 30 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              29.64      30.30        
 31 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 33.71      30.37        
 32 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                30.07      30.41        
 33 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      30.44        
 34 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      30.57        
 35 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      30.68        
 36 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD                31.14      30.84        
 37 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR              30.48      30.86        
 38 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      30.93        
 39 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      31.03        
 40 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                31.19      31.07        
 41 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  38.09      31.32        
 41 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                30.57      31.32        
 43 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                32.29      31.34        
 44 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              31.88      31.41        
 44 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR                 31.97      31.41        
 46 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              32.42      31.43        
 47 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              32.57      32.05        
 48 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  34.58      32.28        
 49 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              33.40      32.37        
 50 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                32.49      32.71        
 51 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD                33.96      32.74        
 52 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  33.32      32.77        
 53 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                33.06      32.78        
 54 Montreuil, Jake     11 IA-MR                  41.31      32.80        
 55 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                31.91      33.17        
 56 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              33.00      33.54        
 57 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  34.65      33.58        
 58 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  35.67      33.61        
 59 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD                34.47      33.66        
 60 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                33.71      34.25        
 61 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  36.13      34.61        
 62 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 41.17      35.18        
 63 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 41.18      35.47        
 64 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                35.73      36.78        
 65 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                35.93      37.19        
 66 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  38.32      37.23        
 67 Byrne, Liam J       12 VAC-MR                 39.41      38.87        
 68 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 38.79      39.40        
 69 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 45.16      39.87        
 70 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT      40.03        
 71 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR                40.37      40.64        
 72 Mallette, Jack D    11 VAC-MR                    NT      40.76        
 73 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              39.47      42.10        
 74 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 47.33      42.48        
 75 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 44.70      42.58        
 76 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 39.58      43.88        
 77 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 57.57      45.25        
 78 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 50.31      48.29        
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:05.99         NS        
 -- Rosario, Jonathan   11 VAC-MR                 38.76         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      55.88         20  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      57.11         17  
                  27.80       57.11 (29.31)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      57.36         16  
                  27.94       57.36 (29.42)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.65         15  
                  28.20       57.65 (29.45)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                59.31      58.15         14  
                  28.66       58.15 (29.49)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74      58.56         13  
                  28.42       58.56 (30.14)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              58.68      58.70         12  
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)                                        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:00.38      58.80         11  
                  27.89       58.80 (30.91)                                        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:03.83      59.20          9  
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      59.49          7  
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
 11 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              59.99      59.91          6  
                  29.18       59.91 (30.73)                                        
 12 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93    1:00.32          5  
                  29.11     1:00.32 (31.21)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR             1:01.42    1:00.82          4  
                  29.19     1:00.82 (31.63)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:01.81          3  
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)                                        
 15 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              1:02.93    1:01.84          2  
                  29.52     1:01.84 (32.32)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              58.76    1:02.12          1  
                  29.38     1:02.12 (32.74)                                        
 17 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:04.21    1:02.25        
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)                                        
 18 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.39        
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
 19 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:03.97        
                  30.63     1:03.97 (33.34)                                        
 20 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.05        
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)                                        
 21 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:08.67    1:04.16        
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)                                        
 22 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:04.29        
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)                                        
 23 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:05.40    1:04.55        
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)                                        
 24 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:04.76        
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)                                        
 25 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:04.91    1:04.89        
                  31.00     1:04.89 (33.89)                                        
 26 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:06.06    1:05.18        
                  31.26     1:05.18 (33.92)                                        
 27 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:06.47    1:05.42        
                  31.71     1:05.42 (33.71)                                        
 28 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:09.12    1:05.72        
                  31.85     1:05.72 (33.87)                                        
 29 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:05.75        
                  31.78     1:05.75 (33.97)                                        
 29 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.26    1:05.75        
                  30.45     1:05.75 (35.30)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:07.03    1:05.79        
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)                                        
 32 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:06.75    1:05.85        
                  31.27     1:05.85 (34.58)                                        
 33 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:05.98        
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)                                        
 34 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:06.00        
                  32.75     1:06.00 (33.25)                                        
 35 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:06.05        
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)                                        
 36 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:06.95    1:07.01        
                  31.70     1:07.01 (35.31)                                        
 37 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:07.48        
                  31.65     1:07.48 (35.83)                                        
 38 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:11.77    1:08.36        
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)                                        
 39 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:12.35    1:08.43        
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:08.73        
                  33.18     1:08.73 (35.55)                                        
 41 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:08.74        
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
 42 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:08.81        
                  32.43     1:08.81 (36.38)                                        
 43 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:10.20    1:08.96        
                  32.64     1:08.96 (36.32)                                        
 44 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:09.43        
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)                                        
 45 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:07.16    1:09.50        
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)                                        
 46 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:09.58        
                  33.21     1:09.58 (36.37)                                        
 47 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:09.54    1:09.82        
                  34.03     1:09.82 (35.79)                                        
 48 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR               1:11.49    1:09.95        
                  33.36     1:09.95 (36.59)                                        
 49 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:11.14    1:10.45        
                  33.28     1:10.45 (37.17)                                        
 50 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:20.33    1:11.32        
                  34.91     1:11.32 (36.41)                                        
 51 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:23.75    1:11.72        
                  34.03     1:11.72 (37.69)                                        
 52 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:12.23    1:11.77        
                  33.87     1:11.77 (37.90)                                        
 53 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.18        
                  34.24     1:12.18 (37.94)                                        
 54 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:12.36        
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
 55 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:16.26    1:12.50        
                  34.67     1:12.50 (37.83)                                        
 56 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:13.95    1:12.68        
                  35.21     1:12.68 (37.47)                                        
 57 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD              1:17.32    1:14.03        
                  34.51     1:14.03 (39.52)                                        
 58 Montreuil, Jake     11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:14.39        
                  34.62     1:14.39 (39.77)                                        
 59 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:14.98        
                  35.07     1:14.98 (39.91)                                        
 60 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD              1:19.66    1:16.56        
                  36.64     1:16.56 (39.92)                                        
 61 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:19.85    1:17.48        
                  35.57     1:17.48 (41.91)                                        
 62 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                1:29.76    1:18.53        
                  36.90     1:18.53 (41.63)                                        
 63 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:13.54    1:19.39        
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)                                        
 64 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:26.83    1:21.14        
                  38.84     1:21.14 (42.30)                                        
 65 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:27.38    1:21.72        
                  38.54     1:21.72 (43.18)                                        
 66 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:32.90    1:22.11        
                  38.68     1:22.11 (43.43)                                        
 67 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:24.82        
                  39.42     1:24.82 (45.40)                                        
 68 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT    1:24.85        
                  39.88     1:24.85 (44.97)                                        
 69 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:27.51    1:26.87        
                  40.85     1:26.87 (46.02)                                        
 70 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:30.12    1:28.43        
                  40.86     1:28.43 (47.57)                                        
 71 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:29.96        
                  41.60     1:29.96 (48.36)                                        
 72 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:43.16    1:38.33        
                  45.84     1:38.33 (52.49)                                        
 73 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:43.17    1:39.02        
                  50.20     1:39.02 (48.82)                                        
 74 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:08.90    1:39.16        
                  44.71     1:39.16 (54.45)                                        
 75 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.86    1:41.62        
                  47.03     1:41.62 (54.59)                                        
 76 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:57.05    1:44.39        
                  48.65     1:44.39 (55.74)                                        
 77 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:51.00        
                  50.99   1:51.00 (1:00.01)                                        
 78 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:57.50    1:54.56        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:20.00         NS        
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              1:03.84         NS        
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                2:25.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:06.00         20  
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:33.61 (32.68)     2:06.00 (32.39)
  2 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:08.86    2:07.52         17  
                  29.55     1:01.93 (32.38)     1:35.00 (33.07)     2:07.52 (32.52)
  3 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:10.04    2:08.54         16  
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)     1:36.28 (33.69)     2:08.54 (32.26)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              2:12.67    2:12.01         15  
                  30.86     1:05.46 (34.60)     1:39.97 (34.51)     2:12.01 (32.04)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              2:16.46    2:12.27         14  
                  30.07     1:04.42 (34.35)     1:38.92 (34.50)     2:12.27 (33.35)
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:26.51    2:14.47         13  
                  30.36     1:05.28 (34.92)     1:40.97 (35.69)     2:14.47 (33.50)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:19.85    2:14.56         12  
                  30.69     1:05.43 (34.74)     1:41.15 (35.72)     2:14.56 (33.41)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:14.39    2:14.66         11  
                  30.45     1:04.66 (34.21)     1:40.60 (35.94)     2:14.66 (34.06)
  9 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                2:21.72    2:15.90          9  
                  30.03     1:04.70 (34.67)     1:40.64 (35.94)     2:15.90 (35.26)
 10 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:22.88    2:21.18          7  
                  32.18     1:08.61 (36.43)     1:45.56 (36.95)     2:21.18 (35.62)
 11 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:25.21          6  
                  31.85     1:09.60 (37.75)     1:49.25 (39.65)     2:25.21 (35.96)
 12 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:28.61    2:26.38          5  
                  33.74     1:10.43 (36.69)     1:49.03 (38.60)     2:26.38 (37.35)
 13 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.79    2:26.42          4  
                  31.65     1:09.18 (37.53)     1:48.45 (39.27)     2:26.42 (37.97)
 14 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:30.42    2:29.68          3  
                  33.33     1:11.33 (38.00)     1:50.86 (39.53)     2:29.68 (38.82)
 15 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:31.16          2  
                  34.11     1:13.00 (38.89)     1:53.38 (40.38)     2:31.16 (37.78)
 16 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:32.81          1  
                  33.77     1:14.14 (40.37)     1:54.23 (40.09)     2:32.81 (38.58)
 17 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:36.16    2:33.16        
                  34.50     1:14.37 (39.87)     1:54.72 (40.35)     2:33.16 (38.44)
 18 Goldleaf, Fin K     11 HAWK-AD              2:42.69    2:38.66        
                  33.21     1:13.74 (40.53)     1:57.17 (43.43)     2:38.66 (41.49)
 19 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD              2:44.55    2:45.20        
                  36.03     1:20.04 (44.01)     2:04.06 (44.02)     2:45.20 (41.14)
 20 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              2:48.28    2:48.07        
                  37.45     1:21.84 (44.39)     2:07.43 (45.59)     2:48.07 (40.64)
 21 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:58.75    2:58.17        
                  38.77     1:25.28 (46.51)     2:13.31 (48.03)     2:58.17 (44.86)
 -- Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                3:01.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      30.94         20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                32.08      31.22         17  
  3 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      32.54         16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  32.87      32.56         15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                33.16      32.67         14  
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD                33.22      32.88         13  
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              32.32      33.03         11.5
  7 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD                34.78      33.03         11.5
  9 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              33.72      33.45          9  
 10 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              34.17      33.84          7  
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              35.04      34.06          6  
 12 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              35.17      34.40          5  
 13 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      34.42          4  
 14 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                35.48      35.86          3  
 15 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.75      36.20          2  
 16 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD                36.88      36.46          0.5
 16 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 38.83      36.46          0.5
 18 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR              37.75      37.08        
 19 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                36.81      37.35        
 20 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              37.23      37.55        
 21 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              36.18      37.79        
 22 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR                 37.34      37.83        
 23 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                37.37      38.21        
 24 Doti, Michael F     11 PBAC-MR                37.94      38.59        
 25 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                38.24      38.69        
 26 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 39.46      39.85        
 27 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD                39.30      40.07        
 28 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              40.00      40.75        
 29 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  43.03      42.72        
 30 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                43.94      44.04        
 31 Mallette, Jack D    11 VAC-MR                    NT      44.15        
 32 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD                44.42      44.62        
 33 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              43.59      44.84        
 34 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  54.63      45.53        
 35 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                47.54      47.63        
 36 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                45.85      48.25        
 37 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 52.47      49.57        
 38 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT      49.66        
 39 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 46.63      49.91        
 40 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 51.45      50.30        
 41 Byrne, Liam J       12 VAC-MR                 58.03      52.68        
 42 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 56.96      57.47        
 43 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 57.59      57.52        
 44 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 55.16      59.57        
 -- Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 36.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              37.03         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR                45.83         NS        
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                36.95         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                38.98         NS        
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:14.99         NS        
 -- Rosario, Jonathan   11 VAC-MR                 47.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:02.41         20  
                  30.85     1:02.41 (31.56)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:04.03         17  
                  31.40     1:04.03 (32.63)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:05.89         16  
                  32.23     1:05.89 (33.66)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:06.36         15  
                  32.29     1:06.36 (34.07)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:06.96         14  
                  32.74     1:06.96 (34.22)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.03         13  
                  33.67     1:08.03 (34.36)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:06.59    1:08.99         12  
                  33.67     1:08.99 (35.32)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:09.00         11  
                  33.57     1:09.00 (35.43)                                        
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:09.80          9  
                  33.51     1:09.80 (36.29)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR             1:09.48    1:09.89          7  
                  34.11     1:09.89 (35.78)                                        
 11 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:10.88    1:10.13          6  
                  34.60     1:10.13 (35.53)                                        
 12 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              1:14.37    1:10.65          5  
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              1:11.13    1:10.89          3.5
                  34.61     1:10.89 (36.28)                                        
 13 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:13.84    1:10.89          3.5
                  34.55     1:10.89 (36.34)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:11.65    1:11.49          2  
                  34.78     1:11.49 (36.71)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:11.73          1  
                  35.16     1:11.73 (36.57)                                        
 17 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.03    1:11.79        
                  35.11     1:11.79 (36.68)                                        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:12.61    1:12.10        
                  35.10     1:12.10 (37.00)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.11        
                  35.66     1:12.11 (36.45)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:13.29    1:12.30        
                  34.85     1:12.30 (37.45)                                        
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:15.43    1:13.27        
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 22 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:17.90    1:13.81        
                  35.76     1:13.81 (38.05)                                        
 23 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:16.17    1:14.55        
                  36.38     1:14.55 (38.17)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:14.68        
                  36.74     1:14.68 (37.94)                                        
 25 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:14.75        
                  36.71     1:14.75 (38.04)                                        
 26 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:16.18    1:14.94        
                  36.17     1:14.94 (38.77)                                        
 27 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:14.97        
                  36.44     1:14.97 (38.53)                                        
 28 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.53        
                  36.28     1:15.53 (39.25)                                        
 29 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:15.75        
                  37.03     1:15.75 (38.72)                                        
 30 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:26.35    1:16.62        
                  37.65     1:16.62 (38.97)                                        
 31 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:28.48    1:17.26        
                  38.42     1:17.26 (38.84)                                        
 32 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:16.86    1:17.47        
                  37.72     1:17.47 (39.75)                                        
 33 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.99        
                  37.00     1:17.99 (40.99)                                        
 34 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:18.51        
                  38.56     1:18.51 (39.95)                                        
 35 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:18.62        
                  37.83     1:18.62 (40.79)                                        
 36 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:18.83        
                  36.72     1:18.83 (42.11)                                        
 37 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:19.63    1:19.51        
                  38.54     1:19.51 (40.97)                                        
 38 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR               1:16.61    1:19.64        
                  38.87     1:19.64 (40.77)                                        
 39 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:17.47    1:19.96        
                  39.38     1:19.96 (40.58)                                        
 40 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:20.53    1:19.99        
                  38.76     1:19.99 (41.23)                                        
 41 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD              1:22.77    1:20.18        
                  39.51     1:20.18 (40.67)                                        
 42 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:19.63    1:20.74        
                  39.61     1:20.74 (41.13)                                        
 43 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR            1:20.14    1:21.24        
                  40.15     1:21.24 (41.09)                                        
 44 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.28    1:21.51        
                  40.24     1:21.51 (41.27)                                        
 45 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:21.31    1:21.72        
 46 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97    1:23.01        
                  40.13     1:23.01 (42.88)                                        
 47 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:27.99    1:23.66        
                  41.17     1:23.66 (42.49)                                        
 48 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:25.18        
                  42.26     1:25.18 (42.92)                                        
 49 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:25.30        
                  42.18     1:25.30 (43.12)                                        
 50 Montreuil, Jake     11 IA-MR                1:39.22    1:25.51        
                  41.56     1:25.51 (43.95)                                        
 51 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD              1:35.96    1:25.93        
                  42.67     1:25.93 (43.26)                                        
 52 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:26.43        
                  41.80     1:26.43 (44.63)                                        
 53 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:26.12    1:27.96        
                  43.43     1:27.96 (44.53)                                        
 54 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:35.83    1:27.99        
                  42.95     1:27.99 (45.04)                                        
 55 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:37.99    1:30.69        
                  44.43     1:30.69 (46.26)                                        
 56 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:31.48    1:30.94        
                  42.08     1:30.94 (48.86)                                        
 57 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:33.06    1:31.33        
                  44.23     1:31.33 (47.10)                                        
 58 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:31.97        
 59 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD              1:34.03    1:32.99        
                  45.63     1:32.99 (47.36)                                        
 60 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:45.10    1:36.21        
                  45.89     1:36.21 (50.32)                                        
 61 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:31.78    1:38.70        
                  47.73     1:38.70 (50.97)                                        
 62 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:55.10    1:43.51        
                  52.15     1:43.51 (51.36)                                        
 63 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT    1:46.49        
                  51.54     1:46.49 (54.95)                                        
 64 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:43.72    1:47.78        
                  53.45     1:47.78 (54.33)                                        
 65 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:56.00    1:51.51        
                  53.38     1:51.51 (58.13)                                        
 66 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:53.44        
                  54.38     1:53.44 (59.06)                                        
 67 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:23.99    1:55.48        
                  58.00     1:55.48 (57.48)                                        
 68 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               2:13.10    1:57.38        
                  57.14   1:57.38 (1:00.24)                                        
 69 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:13.75        
                1:06.40   2:13.75 (1:07.35)                                        
 70 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    2:18.21        
                1:03.21   2:18.21 (1:15.00)                                        
 -- Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.88          DQ (39.22)                                        
 -- McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:22.43         DQ        
                  38.16          DQ (40.23)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:40.23         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  46.38          DQ (49.39)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:01.36        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:52.47         NS        
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              1:15.94         NS        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:30.00         NS        
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                2:30.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  35.60      33.56         20  
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      34.00         17  
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                35.33      35.09         16  
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                37.37      35.50         15  
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      35.57         14  
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      36.36         13  
  7 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      36.77         12  
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.51      36.79         11  
  9 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      37.45          9  
 10 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD                37.90      37.55          7  
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                40.68      38.48          6  
 12 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                40.88      38.76          5  
 13 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              39.44      39.17          4  
 14 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR                40.36      39.23          3  
 15 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD                39.83      39.72          2  
 16 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.61      39.94          1  
 17 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                41.38      40.23        
 18 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR                40.50      40.39        
 19 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.73      41.46        
 20 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  46.44      41.57        
 21 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      41.70        
 22 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                41.90      41.83        
 23 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR              40.33      42.00        
 24 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                43.74      42.12        
 25 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 44.77      42.45        
 26 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR                 43.22      42.71        
 27 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              43.07      43.04        
 28 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD                45.09      43.21        
 29 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                42.43      43.37        
 30 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD                48.01      43.86        
 31 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  45.18      44.16        
 32 Montreuil, Jake     11 IA-MR                  49.84      44.37        
 33 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD                49.28      44.81        
 34 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 44.61      45.46        
 35 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  50.09      45.93        
 36 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      45.97        
 37 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              46.75      46.04        
 38 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 52.21      46.93        
 39 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 56.07      48.56        
 40 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                46.80      49.05        
 41 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 50.91      49.18        
 42 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                50.41      49.56        
 43 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              50.31      49.76        
 44 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  53.78      53.06        
 45 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 53.95      53.32        
 46 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:07.07      53.93        
 47 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 59.20      55.21        
 48 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:07.01      55.48        
 49 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:00.24      58.39        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:00.65        
 51 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:04.21        
 52 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:09.16    1:12.25        
 53 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:24.08        
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:01.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                40.61         NS        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              48.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     12 UN-TS-MR             1:11.67    1:10.63         20  
                  34.01     1:10.63 (36.62)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:11.79         17  
                  33.95     1:11.79 (37.84)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.80    1:13.82         16  
                  35.22     1:13.82 (38.60)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:17.59    1:17.57         15  
                  36.92     1:17.57 (40.65)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.98    1:17.59         14  
                  36.98     1:17.59 (40.61)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:17.73         13  
                  36.46     1:17.73 (41.27)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:19.73    1:19.59         12  
                  38.14     1:19.59 (41.45)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:20.33         11  
                  37.74     1:20.33 (42.59)                                        
  9 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:22.72    1:20.50          9  
                  38.28     1:20.50 (42.22)                                        
 10 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              1:23.15    1:21.05          7  
                  37.84     1:21.05 (43.21)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:22.47          6  
                  39.13     1:22.47 (43.34)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR             1:25.99    1:23.09          5  
                  40.23     1:23.09 (42.86)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.46          4  
                  39.10     1:23.46 (44.36)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.10    1:24.13          3  
                  40.11     1:24.13 (44.02)                                        
 15 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.30    1:24.78          2  
                  40.64     1:24.78 (44.14)                                        
 16 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:26.24    1:25.29          1  
                  41.44     1:25.29 (43.85)                                        
 17 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:25.35    1:25.34        
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)                                        
 18 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:26.68        
                  41.44     1:26.68 (45.24)                                        
 19 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:26.88        
                  42.78     1:26.88 (44.10)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:27.06        
                  42.38     1:27.06 (44.68)                                        
 21 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:28.22        
                  41.69     1:28.22 (46.53)                                        
 22 Bellio, Sam J       11 SMC-MR               1:32.93    1:30.41        
                  42.65     1:30.41 (47.76)                                        
 23 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.74    1:30.43        
                  41.31     1:30.43 (49.12)                                        
 24 Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:31.32        
                  43.33     1:31.32 (47.99)                                        
 25 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.22    1:32.33        
                  44.00     1:32.33 (48.33)                                        
 26 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:41.98    1:32.38        
                  44.38     1:32.38 (48.00)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.51        
                  44.20     1:32.51 (48.31)                                        
 28 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD              1:32.30    1:32.54        
                  42.92     1:32.54 (49.62)                                        
 29 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:32.55        
                  43.26     1:32.55 (49.29)                                        
 30 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:32.70    1:32.86        
                  44.58     1:32.86 (48.28)                                        
 31 Montreuil, Jake     11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.39        
                  44.49     1:34.39 (49.90)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36    1:35.49        
                  44.05     1:35.49 (51.44)                                        
 33 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:37.93        
                  45.80     1:37.93 (52.13)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:38.02        
                  47.18     1:38.02 (50.84)                                        
 35 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.65    1:38.27        
                  47.90     1:38.27 (50.37)                                        
 36 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:47.32    1:38.39        
                  36.85   1:38.39 (1:01.54)                                        
 37 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD              1:46.88    1:40.61        
                  47.20     1:40.61 (53.41)                                        
 38 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:43.24    1:41.75        
                  47.99     1:41.75 (53.76)                                        
 39 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR              1:44.70    1:46.19        
                  48.96     1:46.19 (57.23)                                        
 40 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:54.19    1:46.89        
                  51.45     1:46.89 (55.44)                                        
 41 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:53.66    1:47.70        
                  51.57     1:47.70 (56.13)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:44.88    1:51.46        
                  50.38   1:51.46 (1:01.08)                                        
 43 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:54.62    1:56.86        
                  55.52   1:56.86 (1:01.34)                                        
 44 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:21.09    2:09.38        
                1:01.32   2:09.38 (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.95          DQ (54.37)                                        
 -- Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              2:06.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.96        DQ (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:50.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.86          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:11.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.15        DQ (1:07.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      28.19         20  
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              28.93      29.08         17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                29.74      29.39         16  
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                31.22      29.65         15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  31.89      29.69         14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR               32.90      29.73         13  
  7 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              30.89      29.78         11.5
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD                30.41      29.78         11.5
  9 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      29.85          9  
 10 Daly, Nikolas A     12 UN-TS-MR               33.18      30.11          7  
 11 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      30.40          6  
 12 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.91      31.36          5  
 13 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD                32.76      31.45          4  
 14 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                33.23      31.47          3  
 15 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  32.47      31.69          2  
 16 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      31.83          1  
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                32.18      31.91        
 18 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              31.88      31.97        
 19 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      32.12        
 20 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              32.13      32.78        
 21 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              33.62      33.29        
 22 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 36.95      33.97        
 23 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              36.13      34.56        
 24 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                35.73      34.74        
 25 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 38.11      36.59        
 26 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                44.13      38.04        
 27 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                40.66      38.85        
 28 Doti, Michael F     11 PBAC-MR                37.62      39.03        
 29 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  45.48      40.54        
 30 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  40.73      40.77        
 31 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  47.36      41.09        
 32 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  44.64      42.33        
 33 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 46.28      43.35        
 34 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  55.41      43.98        
 35 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 45.93      46.50        
 36 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              56.93      46.82        
 37 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 59.76      49.42        
 38 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 57.92      52.19        
 -- Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                36.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:16.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  41.05         NS        
 -- O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                47.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:03.18    1:04.17         20  
                  30.05     1:04.17 (34.12)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:08.21    1:04.55         17  
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:04.89         16  
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              1:09.35    1:06.07         15  
                  31.19     1:06.07 (34.88)                                        
  5 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:06.42         14  
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:06.56         13  
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR             1:09.25    1:07.71         12  
                  32.48     1:07.71 (35.23)                                        
  8 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:08.14         11  
                  31.73     1:08.14 (36.41)                                        
  9 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:08.15          9  
                  31.65     1:08.15 (36.50)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.28          7  
                  32.56     1:08.28 (35.72)                                        
 11 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:11.29          6  
                  33.60     1:11.29 (37.69)                                        
 12 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:11.93          5  
                  33.96     1:11.93 (37.97)                                        
 13 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:14.64    1:12.77          4  
                  34.21     1:12.77 (38.56)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:13.17          3  
                  33.74     1:13.17 (39.43)                                        
 15 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:13.88          2  
                  34.04     1:13.88 (39.84)                                        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:16.05    1:14.90          1  
                  34.22     1:14.90 (40.68)                                        
 17 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD              1:24.23    1:15.48        
                  34.55     1:15.48 (40.93)                                        
 18 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:24.40    1:15.95        
                  34.32     1:15.95 (41.63)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:16.02        
                  34.38     1:16.02 (41.64)                                        
 20 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:16.33        
                  36.32     1:16.33 (40.01)                                        
 21 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:17.47    1:16.44        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)                                        
 22 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:22.61    1:17.22        
                  35.77     1:17.22 (41.45)                                        
 23 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.97    1:17.40        
                  35.25     1:17.40 (42.15)                                        
 24 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:19.27        
                  36.06     1:19.27 (43.21)                                        
 25 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:24.53    1:19.72        
                  36.97     1:19.72 (42.75)                                        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:23.70    1:19.73        
                  36.10     1:19.73 (43.63)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:21.41        
                  35.80     1:21.41 (45.61)                                        
 28 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:21.80        
                  37.56     1:21.80 (44.24)                                        
 29 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:22.16        
                  39.26     1:22.16 (42.90)                                        
 30 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:22.24        
                  37.26     1:22.24 (44.98)                                        
 31 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:22.27        
                  36.90     1:22.27 (45.37)                                        
 32 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:23.83        
                  38.32     1:23.83 (45.51)                                        
 33 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:37.64    1:25.41        
                  38.38     1:25.41 (47.03)                                        
 34 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:36.36    1:25.51        
                  39.45     1:25.51 (46.06)                                        
 35 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD              1:49.36    1:25.74        
                  37.04     1:25.74 (48.70)                                        
 36 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:33.64    1:30.23        
                  41.31     1:30.23 (48.92)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:36.08        
                  46.39     1:36.08 (49.69)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.83    1:37.21        
                  43.19     1:37.21 (54.02)                                        
 39 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:45.71    1:46.92        
                  48.71     1:46.92 (58.21)                                        
 40 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:57.46    1:50.52        
                  49.05   1:50.52 (1:01.47)                                        
 41 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                     NT    2:04.62        
                  54.00   2:04.62 (1:10.62)                                        
 -- Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:11.38         DQ        
      False start
                  32.21          DQ (38.38)                                        
 -- Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.56          DQ (43.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:03.17         20  
                  28.95     1:03.17 (34.22)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:05.12         17  
                  29.84     1:05.12 (35.28)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:05.39         16  
                  29.99     1:05.39 (35.40)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 UN-TS-MR             1:09.79    1:06.61         15  
                  32.17     1:06.61 (34.44)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:11.75    1:07.01         14  
                  32.28     1:07.01 (34.73)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:08.16    1:08.37         13  
                  31.52     1:08.37 (36.85)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:08.71         12  
                  31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)                                        
  8 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:08.77         11  
                  31.93     1:08.77 (36.84)                                        
  9 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:09.34          9  
                  31.57     1:09.34 (37.77)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:10.01          7  
                  33.53     1:10.01 (36.48)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.41          6  
                  32.67     1:10.41 (37.74)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:11.33    1:10.83          5  
                  33.65     1:10.83 (37.18)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:11.49          4  
                  33.40     1:11.49 (38.09)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:11.80          3  
                  34.31     1:11.80 (37.49)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:12.91    1:12.32          2  
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:12.04    1:13.00          1  
                  33.05     1:13.00 (39.95)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:14.42    1:13.08        
                  34.51     1:13.08 (38.57)                                        
 18 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65    1:13.10        
                  33.84     1:13.10 (39.26)                                        
 19 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:13.29        
                  33.39     1:13.29 (39.90)                                        
 20 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:13.39        
                  33.19     1:13.39 (40.20)                                        
 21 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:16.22    1:14.08        
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)                                        
 22 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:16.78    1:15.85        
                  34.77     1:15.85 (41.08)                                        
 23 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:15.95        
                  35.69     1:15.95 (40.26)                                        
 24 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD              1:15.94    1:16.42        
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.78    1:16.76        
                  35.53     1:16.76 (41.23)                                        
 26 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD              1:17.64    1:17.60        
                  35.93     1:17.60 (41.67)                                        
 27 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:20.33    1:17.72        
                  35.45     1:17.72 (42.27)                                        
 28 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.80        
                  37.26     1:17.80 (40.54)                                        
 29 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:17.34    1:17.83        
                  36.76     1:17.83 (41.07)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.73    1:17.95        
                  35.82     1:17.95 (42.13)                                        
 31 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:18.12        
                  36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)                                        
 32 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:18.23        
                  36.88     1:18.23 (41.35)                                        
 33 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:25.50    1:18.33        
                  35.59     1:18.33 (42.74)                                        
 34 Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              1:14.69    1:18.58        
                  37.74     1:18.58 (40.84)                                        
 35 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:19.03    1:18.60        
                  36.79     1:18.60 (41.81)                                        
 36 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.67        
                  38.45     1:18.67 (40.22)                                        
 37 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.73        
                  37.23     1:18.73 (41.50)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.13    1:18.83        
                  37.87     1:18.83 (40.96)                                        
 39 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:21.58    1:18.97        
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:19.98        
                  35.55     1:19.98 (44.43)                                        
 41 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR              1:28.92    1:20.26        
                  36.65     1:20.26 (43.61)                                        
 42 Wilson, Aiden T     12 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:21.20        
                  37.84     1:21.20 (43.36)                                        
 43 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:21.98        
                  38.07     1:21.98 (43.91)                                        
 44 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR              1:22.58    1:22.49        
                  40.67     1:22.49 (41.82)                                        
 45 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:22.82        
                  39.24     1:22.82 (43.58)                                        
 46 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:48.01    1:23.08        
                  39.13     1:23.08 (43.95)                                        
 47 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:25.23    1:23.31        
                  39.01     1:23.31 (44.30)                                        
 48 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD              1:28.45    1:23.72        
                  41.63     1:23.72 (42.09)                                        
 49 Domitrovits, Rory   11 HAWK-AD              1:31.56    1:23.92        
                  39.96     1:23.92 (43.96)                                        
 50 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:24.26        
                  39.00     1:24.26 (45.26)                                        
 51 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:24.83    1:24.80        
                  39.84     1:24.80 (44.96)                                        
 52 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:25.36        
                  40.17     1:25.36 (45.19)                                        
 53 Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:29.19    1:26.90        
                  40.49     1:26.90 (46.41)                                        
 54 Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:27.61        
                  41.59     1:27.61 (46.02)                                        
 55 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.74        
                  41.70     1:29.74 (48.04)                                        
 56 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:38.16    1:30.95        
                  42.96     1:30.95 (47.99)                                        
 57 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:44.51    1:32.74        
                  22.72   1:32.74 (1:10.02)                                        
 58 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:40.16    1:39.33        
                  52.24     1:39.33 (47.09)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:43.69    1:39.38        
                  47.89     1:39.38 (51.49)                                        
 60 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT    1:41.81        
                  50.15     1:41.81 (51.66)                                        
 61 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.17    1:47.39        
                  48.24     1:47.39 (59.15)                                        
 62 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:19.16    1:51.52        
                  52.36     1:51.52 (59.16)                                        
 63 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               2:01.71    1:55.32        
                  52.22   1:55.32 (1:03.10)                                        
 64 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:10.16    2:04.10        
                  59.18   2:04.10 (1:04.92)                                        
 65 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               3:07.48    2:07.07        
                1:01.61   2:07.07 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:21.27         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.90          DQ (42.81)                                        
 -- Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.23        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:46.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.25          DQ (56.89)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:48.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  45.90          DQ (49.60)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               2:41.16         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:00.21        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:22.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  33.48          DQ (40.23)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:30.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.65          DQ (55.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:14.00         20  
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)     1:43.51 (40.99)     2:14.00 (30.49)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:16.70         17  
                  29.15     1:04.53 (35.38)     1:45.44 (40.91)     2:16.70 (31.26)
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.98    2:17.20         16  
                  30.99     1:06.18 (35.19)     1:45.30 (39.12)     2:17.20 (31.90)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.59    2:18.58         15  
                  30.25     1:05.12 (34.87)     1:47.40 (42.28)     2:18.58 (31.18)
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 UN-TS-MR             2:25.89    2:18.91         14  
                  31.61     1:09.00 (37.39)     1:48.06 (39.06)     2:18.91 (30.85)
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:24.98         13  
                  31.13     1:07.35 (36.22)     1:50.65 (43.30)     2:24.98 (34.33)
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:23.84    2:25.33         12  
                  31.20     1:07.32 (36.12)     1:52.17 (44.85)     2:25.33 (33.16)
  8 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:25.94         11  
                  33.63     1:09.98 (36.35)     1:54.28 (44.30)     2:25.94 (31.66)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 UN-TS-MR             2:31.47    2:27.36          9  
                  30.94     1:08.13 (37.19)     1:53.38 (45.25)     2:27.36 (33.98)
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:32.47    2:27.47          7  
                  31.00     1:10.05 (39.05)     1:53.05 (43.00)     2:27.47 (34.42)
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:34.79    2:27.80          6  
                  32.09     1:11.43 (39.34)     1:53.27 (41.84)     2:27.80 (34.53)
 12 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:30.65    2:28.34          5  
                  31.26     1:10.57 (39.31)     1:55.36 (44.79)     2:28.34 (32.98)
 13 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:31.64    2:28.41          4  
                  32.61     1:09.87 (37.26)     1:57.63 (47.76)     2:28.41 (30.78)
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              2:32.26    2:28.62          3  
                  30.58     1:08.99 (38.41)     1:54.81 (45.82)     2:28.62 (33.81)
 15 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.94    2:30.89          2  
                  33.52     1:10.95 (37.43)     1:57.60 (46.65)     2:30.89 (33.29)
 16 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              2:35.68    2:31.16          1  
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:57.50 (45.95)     2:31.16 (33.66)
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              2:29.71    2:32.26        
                  33.05     1:13.41 (40.36)     1:58.92 (45.51)     2:32.26 (33.34)
 18 Luo, Felix          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.28    2:34.54        
                  33.87     1:14.10 (40.23)     2:00.70 (46.60)     2:34.54 (33.84)
 19 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:38.39    2:35.98        
                  34.45     1:13.11 (38.66)     2:01.44 (48.33)     2:35.98 (34.54)
 20 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.16    2:36.32        
                  32.73     1:12.96 (40.23)     2:00.28 (47.32)     2:36.32 (36.04)
 21 Wu, Jonathan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.60    2:36.66        
                  35.53     1:15.39 (39.86)     2:02.37 (46.98)     2:36.66 (34.29)
 22 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.96    2:36.83        
                  32.71     1:14.72 (42.01)     2:02.86 (48.14)     2:36.83 (33.97)
 23 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:38.37    2:39.70        
                  37.37     1:16.52 (39.15)     2:05.79 (49.27)     2:39.70 (33.91)
 24 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:42.28        
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     2:05.63 (49.50)     2:42.28 (36.65)
 25 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:48.96    2:42.75        
                  34.94     1:17.20 (42.26)     2:06.54 (49.34)     2:42.75 (36.21)
 26 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.35    2:43.32        
                  34.64     1:16.19 (41.55)     2:07.42 (51.23)     2:43.32 (35.90)
 27 Rupnarain, Frederi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.53    2:43.62        
                1:18.25     2:08.72 (50.47)     2:43.62 (34.90)                    
 28 Goldleaf, Fin K     11 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    2:43.77        
                  37.43     1:18.95 (41.52)     2:06.66 (47.71)     2:43.77 (37.11)
 29 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    2:45.37        
                  34.32     1:14.73 (40.41)     2:07.06 (52.33)     2:45.37 (38.31)
 30 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:47.07    2:47.14        
                  35.93     1:18.44 (42.51)     2:10.53 (52.09)     2:47.14 (36.61)
 31 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:50.39    2:47.81        
                  39.96     1:21.70 (41.74)     2:11.07 (49.37)     2:47.81 (36.74)
 32 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.12    2:49.56        
                  37.63     1:20.67 (43.04)     2:14.73 (54.06)     2:49.56 (34.83)
 33 Rupnarain, Timothy  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.77    2:50.76        
                  41.01     1:25.18 (44.17)     2:14.91 (49.73)     2:50.76 (35.85)
 34 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:53.47    2:51.07        
                  41.28     1:22.42 (41.14)     2:12.50 (50.08)     2:51.07 (38.57)
 35 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            2:50.01    2:52.82        
                  38.24     1:23.62 (45.38)     2:16.78 (53.16)     2:52.82 (36.04)
 36 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:57.46        
                  37.22     1:23.93 (46.71)     2:15.20 (51.27)     2:57.46 (42.26)
 37 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              3:09.56    3:07.53        
                  40.54     1:27.57 (47.03)     2:24.72 (57.15)     3:07.53 (42.81)
 38 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                     NT    3:31.84        
                  50.61     1:46.26 (55.65)   2:50.99 (1:04.73)     3:31.84 (40.85)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.38      23.50         20  
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              24.36      24.05         17  
  3 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR              24.50      24.22         16  
  4 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      24.29         15  
  5 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      24.31         14  
  6 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      24.70         13  
  7 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR                 25.07      24.74         12  
  8 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR              24.80      24.80         11  
  9 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  24.94      24.82          9  
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD                24.97      24.88          7  
 11 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR              28.04      24.92          6  
 12 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR                24.95      24.98          5  
 13 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.17      24.99          4  
 14 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              25.68      25.02          3  
 15 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 25.41      25.14          2  
 16 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 25.87      25.20          1  
 17 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                24.94      25.25        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR              25.24      25.27        
 19 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR                25.14      25.30        
 20 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  25.26      25.32        
 21 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.72      25.37        
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                  24.99      25.41        
 23 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                25.44      25.45        
 24 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                  25.43      25.48        
 25 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                25.40      25.56        
 26 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  26.67      25.59        
 27 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.65      25.69        
 28 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              26.00      25.91        
 29 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                26.32      25.93        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      26.00        
 31 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR                25.25      26.08        
 32 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.51      26.33        
 33 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR              27.50      26.46        
 33 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      26.46        
 35 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.05      26.56        
 36 Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                  27.89      26.67        
 37 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                  27.16      26.76        
 38 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                26.33      26.91        
 39 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR                 29.17      26.92        
 40 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              27.09      26.93        
 41 Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD                27.76      26.95        
 42 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                27.73      27.03        
 43 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                27.86      27.23        
 44 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              27.75      27.25        
 45 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR              27.46      27.46        
 46 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR              27.96      27.56        
 47 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                27.10      27.60        
 48 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              27.80      27.78        
 48 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      27.78        
 50 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.07        
 51 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.49        
 52 Mondelli, Michael   13 PBAC-MR                29.67      28.87        
 53 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR                29.80      29.19        
 54 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR                 28.49      29.30        
 55 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR                 32.68      29.37        
 56 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                  31.07      29.66        
 57 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 30.77      29.77        
 58 Papapietro, Anthon  13 VAC-MR                 30.53      30.16        
 59 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR                31.92      30.61        
 60 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR              30.63      30.71        
 61 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR                 32.41      30.89        
 62 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                  31.26      30.94        
 63 Cicalese, Vincent   14 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.15        
 64 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              30.88      31.41        
 65 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR                31.68      31.55        
 66 Graffeo, Philip K   13 WSSC-MR                32.57      31.95        
 67 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 35.91      32.21        
 68 Armistead, Ethan P  13 VAC-MR                 36.75      33.98        
 69 Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD                34.45      34.03        
 70 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT      34.15        
 -- Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD                27.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      51.88         20  
                  25.28       51.88 (26.60)                                        
  2 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR              51.45      52.04         17  
                  25.47       52.04 (26.57)                                        
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              52.71      52.36         16  
                  25.50       52.36 (26.86)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              54.13      53.37         15  
                  26.06       53.37 (27.31)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      53.52         14  
                  26.39       53.52 (27.13)                                        
  6 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      53.53         13  
                  25.34       53.53 (28.19)                                        
  7 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  56.58      53.89         12  
                  25.85       53.89 (28.04)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  59.11      54.02         11  
                  25.70       54.02 (28.32)                                        
  9 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR                 55.09      54.50          8  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)                                        
  9 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR                54.36      54.50          8  
                  26.13       54.50 (28.37)                                        
 11 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR                56.82      54.66          6  
                  26.60       54.66 (28.06)                                        
 12 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 56.99      54.73          5  
                  26.35       54.73 (28.38)                                        
 13 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                  58.39      55.08          4  
                  26.08       55.08 (29.00)                                        
 14 Zock, Joshua L      14 VAC-MR                 56.84      55.50          3  
                  26.57       55.50 (28.93)                                        
 15 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 57.00      55.60          2  
                  26.84       55.60 (28.76)                                        
 16 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                  54.86      55.69          1  
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              57.92      56.13        
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 18 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR              55.14      56.29        
                  26.69       56.29 (29.60)                                        
 19 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              56.52      56.35        
                  26.87       56.35 (29.48)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      56.67        
                  27.48       56.67 (29.19)                                        
 21 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                56.24      56.76        
                  26.82       56.76 (29.94)                                        
 22 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  58.65      56.93        
                  27.14       56.93 (29.79)                                        
 23 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                58.43      57.06        
                  27.63       57.06 (29.43)                                        
 24 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR                55.54      57.32        
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:01.55      57.38        
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 58.80      57.51        
                  27.79       57.51 (29.72)                                        
 27 Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                  58.44      57.97        
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)                                        
 28 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR              59.23      58.28        
                  28.05       58.28 (30.23)                                        
 29 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.70      58.61        
                  28.35       58.61 (30.26)                                        
 30 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                  59.09      58.63        
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 31 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31      59.10        
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)                                        
 32 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR              59.52      59.31        
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)                                        
 33 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR              58.94      59.34        
                  27.67       59.34 (31.67)                                        
 34 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR              59.16      59.45        
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)                                        
 35 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:00.47      59.63        
                  27.97       59.63 (31.66)                                        
 36 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:01.24      59.86        
                  29.24       59.86 (30.62)                                        
 37 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              59.64      59.94        
                  28.64       59.94 (31.30)                                        
 38 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              1:01.99    1:00.03        
                  28.59     1:00.03 (31.44)                                        
 39 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:05.29    1:00.08        
                  28.48     1:00.08 (31.60)                                        
 40 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:05.20    1:00.28        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)                                        
 41 Horton, Jade C      14 HAWK-AD              1:00.10    1:00.52        
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)                                        
 42 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.49    1:01.13        
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)                                        
 43 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.23    1:01.67        
                  28.84     1:01.67 (32.83)                                        
 44 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:03.40        
                  30.63     1:03.40 (32.77)                                        
 45 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              1:01.81    1:03.62        
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)                                        
 46 Reznikov, Kevin K   14 HAWK-AD              1:11.36    1:06.13        
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)                                        
 47 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:04.61    1:06.15        
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)                                        
 48 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.22        
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)                                        
 49 Papapietro, Anthon  13 VAC-MR               1:11.47    1:07.90        
                  32.52     1:07.90 (35.38)                                        
 50 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:08.92        
                  32.84     1:08.92 (36.08)                                        
 51 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:22.03    1:12.33        
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)                                        
 52 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:14.36        
                  33.75     1:14.36 (40.61)                                        
 53 Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD              1:21.83    1:15.79        
                  34.86     1:15.79 (40.93)                                        
 54 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT    1:17.25        
 55 Armistead, Ethan P  13 VAC-MR               1:19.33    1:17.85        
                  38.18     1:17.85 (39.67)                                        
 56 McColgan, Kevin F   14 HAWK-AD              1:29.39    1:26.53        
 -- Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:06.10         DQ        
      False start
                  30.98          DQ (34.68)                                        
 -- Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR              56.21         NS        
 -- Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:23.72         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.36    1:49.05         20  
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)     1:21.62 (28.56)     1:49.05 (27.43)
  2 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.17    1:53.53         17  
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)     1:24.14 (29.48)     1:53.53 (29.39)
  3 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:53.99    1:54.44         16  
                  26.38       55.41 (29.03)     1:24.86 (29.45)     1:54.44 (29.58)
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:56.60    1:54.67         15  
                  26.68       55.73 (29.05)     1:25.53 (29.80)     1:54.67 (29.14)
  5 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:55.89    1:54.94         14  
                  26.36       55.76 (29.40)     1:25.90 (30.14)     1:54.94 (29.04)
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:53.66    1:56.50         13  
                  26.44       56.07 (29.63)     1:26.61 (30.54)     1:56.50 (29.89)
  7 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    1:58.11         12  
                  26.66       56.24 (29.58)     1:27.41 (31.17)     1:58.11 (30.70)
  8 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:58.49         11  
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.78 (31.01)     1:58.49 (30.71)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    1:58.74          9  
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.59)     1:58.74 (29.55)
 10 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:59.58    2:00.20          7  
                  27.77       58.31 (30.54)     1:29.76 (31.45)     2:00.20 (30.44)
 11 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.50          6  
                  28.09       58.41 (30.32)     1:29.93 (31.52)     2:00.50 (30.57)
 12 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:13.27    2:01.22          5  
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)     1:29.38 (32.28)     2:01.22 (31.84)
 13 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:00.96    2:01.33          4  
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)     1:30.39 (31.96)     2:01.33 (30.94)
 14 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.86    2:01.71          3  
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)     1:30.91 (32.03)     2:01.71 (30.80)
 15 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:07.70    2:02.79          2  
                  28.86       59.99 (31.13)     1:31.61 (31.62)     2:02.79 (31.18)
 16 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:05.10    2:04.59          1  
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)     1:32.45 (32.08)     2:04.59 (32.14)
 17 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:04.70        
                  27.96       59.49 (31.53)     1:32.56 (33.07)     2:04.70 (32.14)
 18 Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                2:08.12    2:05.63        
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:34.23 (32.70)     2:05.63 (31.40)
 19 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:07.40    2:06.25        
                  28.85     1:01.11 (32.26)     1:34.16 (33.05)     2:06.25 (32.09)
 20 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:07.42    2:08.19        
                  28.47     1:00.23 (31.76)     1:33.76 (33.53)     2:08.19 (34.43)
 21 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               2:07.93    2:08.91        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)     1:35.71 (33.28)     2:08.91 (33.20)
 22 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:14.89    2:09.89        
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)     1:36.81 (34.05)     2:09.89 (33.08)
 23 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:10.00        
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)     1:36.11 (35.22)     2:10.00 (33.89)
 24 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.11    2:10.20        
                  28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)     1:35.94 (34.38)     2:10.20 (34.26)
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:17.68    2:10.41        
                  28.39     1:01.23 (32.84)     1:36.35 (35.12)     2:10.41 (34.06)
 26 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              2:15.51    2:11.82        
                  29.70     1:03.60 (33.90)     1:38.35 (34.75)     2:11.82 (33.47)
 27 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:12.48    2:12.38        
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)     1:38.87 (35.48)     2:12.38 (33.51)
 28 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:12.33    2:12.56        
                  28.19     1:01.59 (33.40)     1:37.41 (35.82)     2:12.56 (35.15)
 29 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:18.67    2:15.31        
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)     1:39.05 (35.57)     2:15.31 (36.26)
 30 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:21.39    2:16.35        
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)     1:41.30 (35.49)     2:16.35 (35.05)
 31 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:11.30    2:17.26        
                  29.36     1:04.00 (34.64)     1:41.49 (37.49)     2:17.26 (35.77)
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:19.51        
                  31.09     1:06.91 (35.82)     1:43.94 (37.03)     2:19.51 (35.57)
 33 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:24.45    2:24.35        
                  32.48     1:09.67 (37.19)     1:47.72 (38.05)     2:24.35 (36.63)
 34 Geisler, Sean M     13 HAWK-AD              2:44.90    2:24.48        
                                1:09.05 ( )     1:47.28 (38.23)     2:24.48 (37.20)
 35 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:01.75    2:45.53        
                  33.10     1:11.88 (38.78)     1:58.13 (46.25)     2:45.53 (47.40)
 -- Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:01.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44      58.19         20  
                  28.44       58.19 (29.75)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58      58.23         17  
                  28.47       58.23 (29.76)                                        
  3 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:01.18         16  
                  30.01     1:01.18 (31.17)                                        
  4 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:01.54         15  
                  30.02     1:01.54 (31.52)                                        
  5 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:01.89         14  
                  30.31     1:01.89 (31.58)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              59.95    1:02.11         13  
                  30.30     1:02.11 (31.81)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:02.84    1:02.35         12  
                  30.57     1:02.35 (31.78)                                        
  8 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:02.70         11  
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)                                        
  9 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:03.45          9  
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)                                        
 10 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:07.14    1:04.11          7  
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)                                        
 11 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:06.60    1:05.57          6  
                  32.02     1:05.57 (33.55)                                        
 12 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:05.60          5  
                  32.16     1:05.60 (33.44)                                        
 13 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.79          4  
                  32.53     1:05.79 (33.26)                                        
 14 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               1:04.11    1:06.48          3  
                  32.29     1:06.48 (34.19)                                        
 15 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:07.82          2  
                  33.01     1:07.82 (34.81)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:08.88          1  
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)                                        
 17 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:08.90        
                  33.92     1:08.90 (34.98)                                        
 18 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:08.81    1:09.12        
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:10.31    1:09.53        
                  34.14     1:09.53 (35.39)                                        
 20 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              1:08.82    1:09.61        
                  32.86     1:09.61 (36.75)                                        
 21 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:09.81        
                  34.37     1:09.81 (35.44)                                        
 22 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:09.21    1:10.08        
                  34.28     1:10.08 (35.80)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:10.22        
                  34.70     1:10.22 (35.52)                                        
 24 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:08.91    1:10.66        
                  34.46     1:10.66 (36.20)                                        
 25 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:11.14        
                  35.32     1:11.14 (35.82)                                        
 26 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:11.56        
                  34.85     1:11.56 (36.71)                                        
 27 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              1:09.69    1:11.69        
                  34.51     1:11.69 (37.18)                                        
 28 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:12.09        
                  34.62     1:12.09 (37.47)                                        
 29 Horton, Jade C      14 HAWK-AD              1:07.32    1:12.17        
                  34.72     1:12.17 (37.45)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:12.51        
                  35.62     1:12.51 (36.89)                                        
 31 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:12.72        
                  35.36     1:12.72 (37.36)                                        
 32 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:13.01        
                  35.43     1:13.01 (37.58)                                        
 33 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:12.78    1:14.03        
                  36.84     1:14.03 (37.19)                                        
 34 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:16.89    1:14.62        
                  36.69     1:14.62 (37.93)                                        
 35 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.81    1:15.21        
                  36.20     1:15.21 (39.01)                                        
 36 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              1:17.15    1:15.89        
                  36.82     1:15.89 (39.07)                                        
 37 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:16.83        
                  37.34     1:16.83 (39.49)                                        
 38 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:19.39    1:17.85        
                  37.69     1:17.85 (40.16)                                        
 39 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.98        
                  38.21     1:17.98 (39.77)                                        
 40 Geisler, Sean M     13 HAWK-AD              1:20.10    1:21.32        
                  38.89     1:21.32 (42.43)                                        
 41 Papapietro, Anthon  13 VAC-MR               1:36.04    1:23.34        
                  39.60     1:23.34 (43.74)                                        
 42 Reznikov, Kevin K   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:23.40        
 43 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:26.61    1:25.31        
                  41.87     1:25.31 (43.44)                                        
 44 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:27.26    1:27.25        
                  40.57     1:27.25 (46.68)                                        
 45 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:29.03        
                1:29.03         1:29.03 ( )                                        
 46 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:29.47    1:29.55        
                  42.51     1:29.55 (47.04)                                        
 47 Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT    1:33.71        
                  43.12     1:33.71 (50.59)                                        
 48 Armistead, Ethan P  13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:34.89        
                  47.16     1:34.89 (47.73)                                        
 49 Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD              1:38.65    1:35.24        
                  47.46     1:35.24 (47.78)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.83          DQ (33.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD              2:00.50    2:02.01         20  
                  28.82       59.56 (30.74)     1:31.31 (31.75)     2:02.01 (30.70)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.92    2:05.90         17  
                  29.58     1:00.81 (31.23)     1:33.30 (32.49)     2:05.90 (32.60)
  3 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.86    2:08.61         16  
                  30.65     1:04.22 (33.57)     1:38.02 (33.80)     2:08.61 (30.59)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.61    2:09.31         15  
                  30.18     1:03.33 (33.15)     1:37.20 (33.87)     2:09.31 (32.11)
  5 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:11.04         14  
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:37.27 (33.71)     2:11.04 (33.77)
  6 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:16.45    2:12.19         13  
                  30.86     1:05.10 (34.24)     1:39.58 (34.48)     2:12.19 (32.61)
  7 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:12.27         12  
                  28.35     1:02.27 (33.92)     1:42.03 (39.76)     2:12.27 (30.24)
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:09.99    2:13.72         11  
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:39.85 (34.59)     2:13.72 (33.87)
  9 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:17.77    2:14.61          9  
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)     1:42.43 (34.03)     2:14.61 (32.18)
 10 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:17.34    2:15.20          7  
                  31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)     1:40.98 (35.06)     2:15.20 (34.22)
 11 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:16.05    2:15.48          6  
                  31.78     1:06.60 (34.82)     1:41.87 (35.27)     2:15.48 (33.61)
 12 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:17.11          5  
                  31.27     1:05.94 (34.67)     1:42.29 (36.35)     2:17.11 (34.82)
 13 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:23.95    2:17.53          4  
                  32.51     1:07.63 (35.12)     1:43.43 (35.80)     2:17.53 (34.10)
 14 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:19.40    2:18.47          3  
                  33.26     1:08.64 (35.38)     1:43.93 (35.29)     2:18.47 (34.54)
 15 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:25.33    2:18.59          2  
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)     1:43.58 (35.67)     2:18.59 (35.01)
 16 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.78    2:19.13          1  
                  32.89     1:08.14 (35.25)     1:44.23 (36.09)     2:19.13 (34.90)
 17 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:21.74    2:19.36        
                  31.66     1:07.39 (35.73)     1:43.17 (35.78)     2:19.36 (36.19)
 18 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.65    2:20.97        
                  33.57     1:09.87 (36.30)     1:46.03 (36.16)     2:20.97 (34.94)
 19 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.56    2:21.91        
                  34.15     1:09.96 (35.81)     1:46.61 (36.65)     2:21.91 (35.30)
 20 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:22.21        
                  33.49     1:09.59 (36.10)     1:46.48 (36.89)     2:22.21 (35.73)
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.83    2:23.96        
                  34.84     1:11.64 (36.80)     1:48.97 (37.33)     2:23.96 (34.99)
 22 Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:24.03        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)     1:48.54 (37.89)     2:24.03 (35.49)
 23 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:31.05    2:24.84        
                  33.96     1:11.27 (37.31)     1:49.07 (37.80)     2:24.84 (35.77)
 24 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:36.80    2:25.19        
                  34.24     1:10.15 (35.91)     1:47.70 (37.55)     2:25.19 (37.49)
 25 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:27.80    2:25.44        
                  34.44     1:11.05 (36.61)     1:49.02 (37.97)     2:25.44 (36.42)
 26 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:28.90    2:25.50        
                  33.87     1:11.33 (37.46)     1:49.60 (38.27)     2:25.50 (35.90)
 27 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:25.65        
                  35.13     1:12.96 (37.83)     1:51.06 (38.10)     2:25.65 (34.59)
 28 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               2:35.57    2:26.73        
                  34.93     1:12.09 (37.16)     1:50.36 (38.27)     2:26.73 (36.37)
 29 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:27.82        
                  35.83     1:13.49 (37.66)     1:52.04 (38.55)     2:27.82 (35.78)
 30 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              2:36.32    2:28.50        
                  34.74     1:12.39 (37.65)     1:51.00 (38.61)     2:28.50 (37.50)
 31 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.95    2:29.67        
                  34.42     1:12.83 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.42)     2:29.67 (37.42)
 32 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:42.33    2:30.04        
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)     1:52.68 (38.64)     2:30.04 (37.36)
 33 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:32.41        
                  36.97     1:16.04 (39.07)     1:54.86 (38.82)     2:32.41 (37.55)
 34 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.11    2:35.40        
                  36.91     1:17.41 (40.50)     1:56.76 (39.35)     2:35.40 (38.64)
 35 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:37.18    2:36.32        
                  37.04     1:17.71 (40.67)     1:58.61 (40.90)     2:36.32 (37.71)
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:36.76        
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)     1:57.67 (41.14)     2:36.76 (39.09)
 37 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:38.59        
                  37.54     1:17.71 (40.17)     1:58.83 (41.12)     2:38.59 (39.76)
 38 Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD              2:48.33    2:38.61        
                  35.69     1:16.22 (40.53)     1:58.33 (42.11)     2:38.61 (40.28)
 39 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              2:51.23    2:42.20        
                  37.69     1:19.16 (41.47)     2:01.85 (42.69)     2:42.20 (40.35)
 40 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            3:00.87    2:43.20        
                  36.44     1:18.51 (42.07)     2:01.76 (43.25)     2:43.20 (41.44)
 41 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:50.32    2:45.73        
                  38.32     1:20.47 (42.15)     2:03.85 (43.38)     2:45.73 (41.88)
 42 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               2:54.23    2:48.96        
                  38.32     1:22.88 (44.56)     2:07.39 (44.51)     2:48.96 (41.57)
 43 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:56.09    2:56.99        
                  41.62     1:26.70 (45.08)     2:11.61 (44.91)     2:56.99 (45.38)
 44 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:19.46        
                  42.60                             2:27.30 ( )     3:19.46 (52.16)
 -- Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:19.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)     1:44.69 (35.17)          DQ (33.29)
 -- Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:08.84         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)     1:38.01 (33.35)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:04.50         20  
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.65         17  
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)                                        
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:04.84         16  
                  30.85     1:04.84 (33.99)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:08.32         15  
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.65         14  
                  33.12     1:09.65 (36.53)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:09.74         13  
                  32.90     1:09.74 (36.84)                                        
  7 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:10.08         12  
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)                                        
  8 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:10.70         11  
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:10.77    1:11.19          9  
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)                                        
 10 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:11.37          7  
                  34.31     1:11.37 (37.06)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:12.03          6  
                  34.20     1:12.03 (37.83)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:13.31    1:12.27          5  
                  33.91     1:12.27 (38.36)                                        
 13 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:12.82          4  
                  34.23     1:12.82 (38.59)                                        
 14 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.04          3  
                  35.14     1:13.04 (37.90)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:13.28          2  
                  34.67     1:13.28 (38.61)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:18.59    1:13.56          1  
                  34.63     1:13.56 (38.93)                                        
 17 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:13.57        
                  33.73     1:13.57 (39.84)                                        
 18 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:14.13    1:14.00        
                  34.26     1:14.00 (39.74)                                        
 19 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:17.35    1:15.93        
                  35.88     1:15.93 (40.05)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:17.54    1:16.15        
                  36.69     1:16.15 (39.46)                                        
 21 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              1:16.92    1:16.24        
                  36.44     1:16.24 (39.80)                                        
 22 Zock, Joshua L      14 VAC-MR               1:15.89    1:16.49        
                  37.02     1:16.49 (39.47)                                        
 23 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:18.30    1:16.83        
                  35.88     1:16.83 (40.95)                                        
 24 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.07    1:18.94        
                  37.15     1:18.94 (41.79)                                        
 25 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:25.18    1:19.97        
                  37.25     1:19.97 (42.72)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:20.33        
                  38.13     1:20.33 (42.20)                                        
 27 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:20.40    1:20.35        
                  37.53     1:20.35 (42.82)                                        
 28 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:20.84        
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)                                        
 29 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              1:23.13    1:21.36        
                  37.73     1:21.36 (43.63)                                        
 30 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              1:23.49    1:21.86        
                  38.70     1:21.86 (43.16)                                        
 31 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:25.26        
                  41.34     1:25.26 (43.92)                                        
 32 Horton, Jade C      14 HAWK-AD              1:22.21    1:25.91        
                  39.62     1:25.91 (46.29)                                        
 33 Reznikov, Kevin K   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:26.05        
                  39.78     1:26.05 (46.27)                                        
 34 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                1:30.35    1:27.83        
                  42.27     1:27.83 (45.56)                                        
 35 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.25    1:30.14        
                  41.43     1:30.14 (48.71)                                        
 36 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:34.25    1:32.29        
                  42.91     1:32.29 (49.38)                                        
 37 Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD              1:35.32    1:32.71        
                  42.59     1:32.71 (50.12)                                        
 38 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.01        
                  42.87     1:33.01 (50.14)                                        
 -- McColgan, Kevin F   14 HAWK-AD              2:46.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  16.99        DQ (2:11.73)                                        
 -- Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              2:08.07         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  48.33          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:58.12         NS        
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               1:25.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:22.17         20  
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:45.77 (36.53)     2:22.17 (36.40)
  2 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.24    2:22.39         17  
                  32.14     1:08.99 (36.85)     1:46.76 (37.77)     2:22.39 (35.63)
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:22.93         16  
                  33.12     1:10.21 (37.09)     1:47.07 (36.86)     2:22.93 (35.86)
  4 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              2:30.90    2:27.03         15  
                  32.44     1:09.83 (37.39)     1:48.37 (38.54)     2:27.03 (38.66)
  5 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:28.27         14  
                  33.84     1:11.08 (37.24)     1:49.73 (38.65)     2:28.27 (38.54)
  6 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:29.97         13  
                  34.26     1:12.51 (38.25)     1:51.34 (38.83)     2:29.97 (38.63)
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:35.05    2:31.90         12  
                  33.66     1:12.39 (38.73)     1:52.98 (40.59)     2:31.90 (38.92)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:43.89    2:32.19         11  
                  35.17     1:14.20 (39.03)     1:54.04 (39.84)     2:32.19 (38.15)
  9 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:33.84          9  
                  34.44     1:13.68 (39.24)     1:54.30 (40.62)     2:33.84 (39.54)
 10 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                2:32.62    2:34.59          7  
                  35.78     1:14.54 (38.76)     1:54.80 (40.26)     2:34.59 (39.79)
 11 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:29.81    2:35.11          6  
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)     1:54.35 (40.66)     2:35.11 (40.76)
 12 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              2:33.76    2:36.79          5  
                  34.40     1:13.48 (39.08)     1:55.40 (41.92)     2:36.79 (41.39)
 13 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.61    2:39.11          4  
                  35.72     1:16.94 (41.22)     1:59.64 (42.70)     2:39.11 (39.47)
 14 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:42.71    2:39.30          3  
                  34.70     1:15.01 (40.31)     1:58.00 (42.99)     2:39.30 (41.30)
 15 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:39.49          2  
                  35.20     1:15.67 (40.47)     1:58.28 (42.61)     2:39.49 (41.21)
 16 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:47.12    2:45.56          1  
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)     2:02.34 (43.66)     2:45.56 (43.22)
 17 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:45.84        
                  37.74     1:20.11 (42.37)     2:02.76 (42.65)     2:45.84 (43.08)
 18 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:47.31        
                  38.40     1:19.68 (41.28)     2:04.28 (44.60)     2:47.31 (43.03)
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:46.92    2:47.99        
                  37.77     1:20.85 (43.08)     2:05.03 (44.18)     2:47.99 (42.96)
 20 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.28    2:50.25        
                  39.25     1:22.92 (43.67)     2:06.05 (43.13)     2:50.25 (44.20)
 21 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              3:09.15    2:55.47        
                  39.54     1:24.30 (44.76)     2:10.37 (46.07)     2:55.47 (45.10)
 22 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:57.23        
                  38.86     1:24.13 (45.27)     2:11.04 (46.91)     2:57.23 (46.19)
 23 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               3:09.73    2:57.57        
                  40.59     1:26.36 (45.77)     2:13.27 (46.91)     2:57.57 (44.30)
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                3:16.69    3:04.96        
                  41.90     1:30.31 (48.41)     2:18.25 (47.94)     3:04.96 (46.71)
 25 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:00.51    3:10.44        
                  42.62     1:32.62 (50.00)     2:23.19 (50.57)     3:10.44 (47.25)
 26 Cicalese, Vincent   14 SSL-MR               3:31.59    3:11.00        
                  43.31     1:33.39 (50.08)     2:21.62 (48.23)     3:11.00 (49.38)
 27 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:53.71    3:58.40        
                  47.47     1:46.99 (59.52)   2:47.79 (1:00.80)   3:58.40 (1:10.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      56.76         20  
                  26.98       56.76 (29.78)                                        
  2 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      57.22         17  
                  27.20       57.22 (30.02)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      57.86         16  
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              57.76      59.33         15  
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)                                        
  5 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:00.30      59.44         14  
                  28.03       59.44 (31.41)                                        
  6 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:02.01    1:00.20         13  
                  27.73     1:00.20 (32.47)                                        
  7 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72    1:00.56         12  
                  28.11     1:00.56 (32.45)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:01.85    1:00.93         11  
                  28.58     1:00.93 (32.35)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:01.95    1:01.82          9  
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)                                        
 10 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.94          7  
                  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)                                        
 11 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.64          6  
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
 12 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:05.71    1:03.52          5  
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)                                        
 13 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:03.53          4  
                  28.57     1:03.53 (34.96)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:03.68          3  
                  29.94     1:03.68 (33.74)                                        
 15 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.73          2  
                  28.56     1:03.73 (35.17)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:04.21    1:04.15          1  
                  30.04     1:04.15 (34.11)                                        
 17 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:10.59    1:04.43        
                  29.60     1:04.43 (34.83)                                        
 18 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               1:08.25    1:04.65        
                  29.44     1:04.65 (35.21)                                        
 19 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.19        
                  30.47     1:05.19 (34.72)                                        
 20 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:05.24        
                  30.25     1:05.24 (34.99)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:05.40        
                  30.61     1:05.40 (34.79)                                        
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                1:08.89    1:05.67        
                  30.15     1:05.67 (35.52)                                        
 23 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:05.78        
                  30.51     1:05.78 (35.27)                                        
 24 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               1:08.03    1:05.98        
                  30.80     1:05.98 (35.18)                                        
 25 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:08.52    1:06.20        
                  30.55     1:06.20 (35.65)                                        
 26 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              1:06.80    1:06.69        
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)                                        
 27 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:06.70        
                  30.75     1:06.70 (35.95)                                        
 28 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            1:06.54    1:07.86        
                  32.01     1:07.86 (35.85)                                        
 29 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:09.01        
                  31.18     1:09.01 (37.83)                                        
 30 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              1:11.49    1:09.10        
                  32.80     1:09.10 (36.30)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:09.06    1:10.08        
                  33.18     1:10.08 (36.90)                                        
 32 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:10.05    1:10.17        
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)                                        
 33 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:11.00    1:10.85        
                  32.78     1:10.85 (38.07)                                        
 34 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.40    1:11.96        
                  32.84     1:11.96 (39.12)                                        
 35 Geisler, Sean M     13 HAWK-AD              1:13.82    1:15.97        
                  33.53     1:15.97 (42.44)                                        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:21.34        
                  37.64     1:21.34 (43.70)                                        
 37 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:35.84        
                  40.65     1:35.84 (55.19)                                        
 -- Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:38.84         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.78          DQ (56.49)                                        
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:10.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.26          DQ (38.83)                                        
 -- Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                1:10.06         NS        
 -- Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:03.09         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.77    2:02.49         20  
                  27.56       58.66 (31.10)     1:35.02 (36.36)     2:02.49 (27.47)
  2 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:05.30         17  
                  27.86     1:00.28 (32.42)     1:36.22 (35.94)     2:05.30 (29.08)
  3 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.81    2:07.32         16  
                  27.28     1:00.79 (33.51)     1:37.09 (36.30)     2:07.32 (30.23)
  4 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    2:07.84         15  
                  28.07     1:00.01 (31.94)     1:38.80 (38.79)     2:07.84 (29.04)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD              2:06.08    2:09.34         14  
                  28.01     1:00.31 (32.30)     1:39.65 (39.34)     2:09.34 (29.69)
  6 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              2:13.32    2:11.28         13  
                  29.15     1:03.38 (34.23)     1:40.32 (36.94)     2:11.28 (30.96)
  7 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:12.40    2:11.37         12  
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)     1:43.77 (41.37)     2:11.37 (27.60)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:12.03    2:11.39         11  
                  27.81     1:01.44 (33.63)     1:42.30 (40.86)     2:11.39 (29.09)
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:12.80    2:12.47          9  
                  29.41     1:03.40 (33.99)     1:43.83 (40.43)     2:12.47 (28.64)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:13.55          7  
                  30.96     1:04.12 (33.16)     1:43.90 (39.78)     2:13.55 (29.65)
 11 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28    2:14.45          6  
                  28.12     1:01.26 (33.14)     1:43.42 (42.16)     2:14.45 (31.03)
 12 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                2:12.26    2:14.51          5  
 13 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:17.28    2:14.63          4  
                  28.88     1:02.73 (33.85)     1:45.89 (43.16)     2:14.63 (28.74)
 14 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:17.03          3  
                  30.04     1:06.22 (36.18)     1:45.53 (39.31)     2:17.03 (31.50)
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:26.26    2:17.70          2  
                  29.10     1:05.33 (36.23)     1:46.82 (41.49)     2:17.70 (30.88)
 16 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:32.13    2:17.76          1  
                  29.54     1:04.12 (34.58)     1:46.02 (41.90)     2:17.76 (31.74)
 17 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:16.53    2:18.01        
                  31.27   2:18.01 (1:46.74)                                        
 18 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:18.45        
                  29.22     1:04.14 (34.92)     1:47.62 (43.48)     2:18.45 (30.83)
 19 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:20.10    2:19.82        
                  28.93     1:04.70 (35.77)     1:49.68 (44.98)     2:19.82 (30.14)
 20 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:22.33    2:19.84        
                  29.84     1:06.83 (36.99)     1:49.53 (42.70)     2:19.84 (30.31)
 21 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:19.93        
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)     1:46.84 (41.58)     2:19.93 (33.09)
 22 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.22    2:20.32        
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)     1:49.16 (43.89)     2:20.32 (31.16)
 23 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.41    2:20.39        
                  30.05     1:05.89 (35.84)     1:47.85 (41.96)     2:20.39 (32.54)
 24 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:21.26    2:20.48        
                                1:06.43 ( )     1:48.64 (42.21)     2:20.48 (31.84)
 25 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              2:15.53    2:20.52        
                  27.35     1:02.50 (35.15)     1:47.85 (45.35)     2:20.52 (32.67)
 26 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:22.67    2:21.03        
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)     1:48.89 (43.26)     2:21.03 (32.14)
 27 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:29.38    2:21.07        
                  29.02     1:06.03 (37.01)     1:48.60 (42.57)     2:21.07 (32.47)
 28 Hutton, RJ          14 PATS-MR              2:20.73    2:21.57        
                  30.67     1:08.85 (38.18)     1:49.63 (40.78)     2:21.57 (31.94)
 29 Antonucci, Luke S   14 IA-MR                2:29.74    2:21.60        
                  30.23     1:07.05 (36.82)     1:49.48 (42.43)     2:21.60 (32.12)
 30 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               2:23.82    2:21.69        
                  29.70     1:05.07 (35.37)     1:51.01 (45.94)     2:21.69 (30.68)
 31 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:20.32    2:22.62        
                  30.08     1:05.43 (35.35)     1:52.71 (47.28)     2:22.62 (29.91)
 32 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:24.25    2:23.05        
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:49.76 (44.45)     2:23.05 (33.29)
 33 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:24.15        
                  30.48     1:06.81 (36.33)     1:52.30 (45.49)     2:24.15 (31.85)
 34 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:45.93    2:25.13        
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)     1:52.98 (42.85)     2:25.13 (32.15)
 35 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               2:28.77    2:25.56        
 36 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:25.86        
                  28.60     1:05.94 (37.34)     1:53.48 (47.54)     2:25.86 (32.38)
 37 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:27.90    2:27.04        
                  33.08     1:11.05 (37.97)     1:54.05 (43.00)     2:27.04 (32.99)
 38 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:25.60    2:27.45        
                  33.22     1:10.74 (37.52)     1:52.77 (42.03)     2:27.45 (34.68)
 39 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                2:27.25    2:27.78        
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)     1:54.38 (43.60)     2:27.78 (33.40)
 40 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:29.11    2:27.96        
                  31.36     1:09.99 (38.63)     1:52.52 (42.53)     2:27.96 (35.44)
 41 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:28.12        
                  30.91     1:09.48 (38.57)     1:56.34 (46.86)     2:28.12 (31.78)
 42 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:29.36        
                  31.12     1:09.65 (38.53)     1:56.63 (46.98)     2:29.36 (32.73)
 43 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:32.27    2:29.89        
 44 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.05    2:30.28        
                  31.36     1:10.65 (39.29)     1:57.35 (46.70)     2:30.28 (32.93)
 45 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:26.53    2:30.82        
                  34.20     1:13.04 (38.84)     1:56.37 (43.33)     2:30.82 (34.45)
 46 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:37.19    2:31.19        
                  32.91     1:13.69 (40.78)     1:57.34 (43.65)     2:31.19 (33.85)
 47 Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD              2:41.42    2:32.69        
                  30.52     1:10.85 (40.33)     1:56.89 (46.04)     2:32.69 (35.80)
 48 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:55.45    2:36.62        
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)     2:01.59 (44.89)     2:36.62 (35.03)
 49 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              2:32.47    2:37.85        
                  34.28     1:12.57 (38.29)     2:00.73 (48.16)     2:37.85 (37.12)
 50 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43    2:37.96        
                  33.66     1:12.86 (39.20)     2:00.93 (48.07)     2:37.96 (37.03)
 51 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:47.49    2:39.63        
                  35.81     1:14.61 (38.80)     2:04.24 (49.63)     2:39.63 (35.39)
 52 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:37.09    2:40.41        
                  36.89     1:18.58 (41.69)     2:08.29 (49.71)     2:40.41 (32.12)
 53 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                2:47.45    2:42.90        
                  36.02     1:16.86 (40.84)     2:06.90 (50.04)     2:42.90 (36.00)
 54 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.59    2:42.98        
                  37.39     1:19.44 (42.05)     2:06.05 (46.61)     2:42.98 (36.93)
 55 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               3:03.53    2:43.55        
                  31.81     1:14.69 (42.88)     2:05.29 (50.60)     2:43.55 (38.26)
 56 Cicalese, Vincent   14 SSL-MR               2:49.65    2:45.05        
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)     2:08.14 (50.66)     2:45.05 (36.91)
 57 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:52.35    2:48.01        
                  37.77     1:18.43 (40.66)     2:13.66 (55.23)     2:48.01 (34.35)
 58 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:51.49    2:49.02        
                  39.56     1:24.13 (44.57)     2:11.59 (47.46)     2:49.02 (37.43)
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:43.81    2:49.44        
                  37.65     1:18.35 (40.70)     2:10.90 (52.55)     2:49.44 (38.54)
 60 Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:05.31        
                  42.55     1:34.84 (52.29)     2:23.23 (48.39)     3:05.31 (42.08)
 61 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:17.71    3:16.47        
                  42.64     1:32.66 (50.02)   2:36.25 (1:03.59)     3:16.47 (40.22)
 62 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:41.71    3:18.77        
                  42.49     1:37.54 (55.05)     2:36.65 (59.11)     3:18.77 (42.12)
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:36.42 ( )   2:41.85 (1:05.43)          DQ (45.68)
 -- Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:19.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.19     1:02.58 (34.39)     1:42.99 (40.41)          DQ (30.42)
 -- Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:27.91         DQ        
                  29.86     1:06.05 (36.19)     1:51.53 (45.48)          DQ (32.14)
 -- Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:57.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.20     1:14.40 (39.20)     2:05.07 (50.67)          DQ (35.60)
 -- Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:25.12         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.72     1:06.11 (36.39)     1:53.37 (47.26)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:25.24         NS        
 -- Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              2:34.94         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.74      21.43         20  
  2 Smith, Bobby        24 IA-MR                  21.90      21.80         17  
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  21.18      22.41         16  
  4 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.15      22.50         15  
  5 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              21.76      22.66         14  
  6 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.49      23.02         13  
  7 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.55      23.05         12  
  8 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              22.23      23.11         11  
  9 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              23.76      23.14          9  
 10 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.73      23.18          7  
 11 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      23.29          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              22.48      23.35          5  
 13 Boldrin, Evan M     16 VAC-MR                 23.25      23.57          4  
 14 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.19      23.60          3  
 15 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.65          2  
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR              22.16      23.70          1  
 17 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                22.91      23.73        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.16      23.77        
 19 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              23.53      23.86        
 20 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              22.98      23.89        
 21 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  24.03      23.98        
 22 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.61      24.05        
 23 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.45      24.08        
 24 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 23.68      24.21        
 25 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              23.50      24.41        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              24.03      24.48        
 27 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.91      24.50        
 28 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.35      24.57        
 28 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.70      24.57        
 30 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  24.02      24.61        
 31 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR               25.65      24.64        
 32 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR              24.18      24.67        
 32 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.67        
 34 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  25.57      24.77        
 35 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.79      24.78        
 36 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                24.20      24.84        
 37 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR              23.69      24.85        
 38 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.93      24.89        
 38 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.89        
 40 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      24.91        
 41 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 25.15      24.92        
 42 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      24.95        
 43 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD                25.69      25.12        
 44 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR              24.24      25.32        
 45 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                25.45      25.43        
 46 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                25.17      25.45        
 47 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                25.42      25.48        
 48 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.58        
 49 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR               25.50      25.62        
 50 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  26.68      25.73        
 51 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  26.70      25.76        
 52 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD                24.54      25.82        
 53 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  26.68      25.88        
 54 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                26.03      25.91        
 55 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.97      26.08        
 56 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  26.58      26.20        
 57 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 28.01      26.42        
 58 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  28.99      26.67        
 59 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              26.59      26.75        
 60 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              26.16      26.76        
 61 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR              26.28      27.09        
 62 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              27.05      27.45        
 63 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 27.67      27.64        
 64 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  28.08      28.15        
 65 Primeaux, Brandon   16 VAC-MR                 29.22      28.30        
 66 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR                30.23      29.90        
 67 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD                31.30      31.54        
 68 Weisman, Jacob D    15 PBAC-MR                32.82      31.94        
 69 Qiu, Jayjay         17 VAC-MR                 40.98      37.18        
 70 Tu, Mingjie         16 VAC-MR                    NT      46.78        
 -- Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                  28.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        24 IA-MR                  48.54      47.33         20  
                  22.61       47.33 (24.72)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      48.78         17  
                  23.89       48.78 (24.89)                                        
  3 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.90         16  
                  23.71       48.90 (25.19)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              49.48      49.50         15  
                  24.22       49.50 (25.28)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.93      49.65         14  
                  24.25       49.65 (25.40)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              48.26      49.80         13  
                  24.04       49.80 (25.76)                                        
  7 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              48.72      49.89         12  
                  23.70       49.89 (26.19)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      50.14         11  
                  24.00       50.14 (26.14)                                        
  9 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.93      50.17          9  
                  24.61       50.17 (25.56)                                        
 10 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  45.90      50.25          7  
                  23.25       50.25 (27.00)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              51.17      50.55          6  
                  24.41       50.55 (26.14)                                        
 12 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      50.79          5  
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)                                        
 13 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              49.80      51.17          4  
                  24.77       51.17 (26.40)                                        
 14 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      51.19          3  
                  24.62       51.19 (26.57)                                        
 15 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              49.65      51.47          2  
                  24.67       51.47 (26.80)                                        
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR              47.66      51.50          1  
                  24.86       51.50 (26.64)                                        
 17 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                49.94      51.54        
                  24.83       51.54 (26.71)                                        
 18 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.44      51.68        
                  24.41       51.68 (27.27)                                        
 19 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR                 54.32      51.99        
                  24.84       51.99 (27.15)                                        
 20 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              51.89      52.30        
                  25.24       52.30 (27.06)                                        
 20 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR              52.00      52.30        
                  25.44       52.30 (26.86)                                        
 22 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.37        
                  25.19       52.37 (27.18)                                        
 23 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63      52.68        
                  25.44       52.68 (27.24)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              51.23      52.74        
                  24.95       52.74 (27.79)                                        
 25 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                51.27      52.77        
                  25.36       52.77 (27.41)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      52.84        
                  24.91       52.84 (27.93)                                        
 27 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR                52.49      52.89        
                  25.77       52.89 (27.12)                                        
 28 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  53.29      52.97        
                  25.49       52.97 (27.48)                                        
 29 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              52.38      53.15        
                  24.96       53.15 (28.19)                                        
 30 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46      53.24        
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
 31 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      53.34        
                  25.68       53.34 (27.66)                                        
 32 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68      53.51        
                  26.45       53.51 (27.06)                                        
 33 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      53.58        
                  25.36       53.58 (28.22)                                        
 34 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              50.73      53.75        
                  25.74       53.75 (28.01)                                        
 35 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      53.92        
                  25.79       53.92 (28.13)                                        
 36 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      53.95        
                  26.07       53.95 (27.88)                                        
 36 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      53.95        
                  25.78       53.95 (28.17)                                        
 38 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 56.64      54.01        
                  26.10       54.01 (27.91)                                        
 39 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      54.23        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 40 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR              51.57      54.27        
                  25.83       54.27 (28.44)                                        
 41 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR              53.84      54.49        
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)                                        
 42 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.20      54.50        
                  25.93       54.50 (28.57)                                        
 43 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      54.86        
                  26.05       54.86 (28.81)                                        
 44 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR              50.90      54.91        
                  26.19       54.91 (28.72)                                        
 45 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      55.07        
                  26.18       55.07 (28.89)                                        
 46 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR              54.32      55.11        
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)                                        
 47 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  57.90      55.42        
                  26.56       55.42 (28.86)                                        
 48 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      55.47        
                  27.14       55.47 (28.33)                                        
 49 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.77        
                  26.83       55.77 (28.94)                                        
 50 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 57.04      55.78        
                  26.62       55.78 (29.16)                                        
 51 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR               53.78      55.90        
                  26.80       55.90 (29.10)                                        
 52 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR              55.69      55.91        
                  27.09       55.91 (28.82)                                        
 53 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                56.15      56.44        
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
 54 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                55.92      56.56        
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)                                        
 55 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 57.74      56.68        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
 56 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  56.48      56.72        
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)                                        
 57 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD                56.24      56.84        
                  27.22       56.84 (29.62)                                        
 58 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD                55.46      57.01        
                  27.10       57.01 (29.91)                                        
 59 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  57.97      57.08        
                  27.42       57.08 (29.66)                                        
 60 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR              57.80      57.09        
                  27.82       57.09 (29.27)                                        
 61 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR               57.71      57.13        
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)                                        
 62 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 56.40      57.23        
                  27.34       57.23 (29.89)                                        
 63 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              57.95      57.25        
                  28.16       57.25 (29.09)                                        
 64 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR              55.64      57.92        
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)                                        
 65 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR                56.06      58.43        
                  27.52       58.43 (30.91)                                        
 66 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                  56.69      58.90        
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)                                        
 67 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:02.36      59.06        
                  28.67       59.06 (30.39)                                        
 68 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 59.38      59.13        
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)                                        
 69 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              58.97      59.30        
                  28.82       59.30 (30.48)                                        
 70 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:09.99      59.37        
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)                                        
 71 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR                59.26      59.64        
                  28.87       59.64 (30.77)                                        
 72 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91      59.84        
 73 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.99        
                  28.94     1:00.99 (32.05)                                        
 74 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:02.26    1:01.82        
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)                                        
 75 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD              1:07.69    1:08.37        
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)                                        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                56.48         NS        
 -- Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                1:00.31         NS        
 -- Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                51.43         NS        
 -- Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                55.84         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:41.86         20  
                  23.79       49.32 (25.53)     1:15.39 (26.07)     1:41.86 (26.47)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:45.18    1:46.41         17  
                  24.81       51.44 (26.63)     1:18.75 (27.31)     1:46.41 (27.66)
  3 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:47.46         16  
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)     1:19.63 (27.94)     1:47.46 (27.83)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            1:42.74    1:47.89         15  
                  24.73       51.88 (27.15)     1:20.10 (28.22)     1:47.89 (27.79)
  5 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:47.61    1:48.97         14  
                  25.44       52.80 (27.36)     1:20.97 (28.17)     1:48.97 (28.00)
  6 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.66    1:49.27         13  
                  25.61       53.36 (27.75)     1:21.47 (28.11)     1:49.27 (27.80)
  7 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:49.66         12  
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)     1:22.41 (28.24)     1:49.66 (27.25)
  8 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.58    1:49.92         11  
                  25.37       53.27 (27.90)     1:21.96 (28.69)     1:49.92 (27.96)
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:50.34          9  
                  25.32       52.99 (27.67)     1:21.55 (28.56)     1:50.34 (28.79)
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:52.12    1:51.83          7  
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)     1:22.64 (29.01)     1:51.83 (29.19)
 11 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.87    1:52.09          6  
                  25.84       54.64 (28.80)     1:23.54 (28.90)     1:52.09 (28.55)
 12 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:52.19          5  
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)     1:23.40 (28.95)     1:52.19 (28.79)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:50.20    1:52.48          4  
                  26.60       54.88 (28.28)     1:23.56 (28.68)     1:52.48 (28.92)
 14 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:52.39    1:52.55          3  
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)     1:23.34 (29.13)     1:52.55 (29.21)
 15 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.75    1:52.85          2  
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:24.07 (29.25)     1:52.85 (28.78)
 16 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:48.20    1:53.70          1  
                  24.82       53.05 (28.23)     1:23.28 (30.23)     1:53.70 (30.42)
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            1:50.25    1:54.18        
                  25.32       53.97 (28.65)     1:24.48 (30.51)     1:54.18 (29.70)
 18 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:53.32    1:54.19        
                  25.61       53.83 (28.22)     1:23.79 (29.96)     1:54.19 (30.40)
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.72    1:54.65        
                  26.06       54.79 (28.73)     1:25.08 (30.29)     1:54.65 (29.57)
 20 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:54.96        
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.21 (29.38)     1:54.96 (29.75)
 21 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            1:53.27    1:55.15        
                  25.44       54.00 (28.56)     1:24.44 (30.44)     1:55.15 (30.71)
 22 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:55.17        
                  25.68       53.45 (27.77)     1:24.09 (30.64)     1:55.17 (31.08)
 23 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.33    1:55.23        
                  27.11       56.76 (29.65)     1:26.54 (29.78)     1:55.23 (28.69)
 24 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:55.37    1:55.32        
                  26.31       56.09 (29.78)     1:25.60 (29.51)     1:55.32 (29.72)
 25 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:56.32    1:55.63        
                  26.94       56.36 (29.42)     1:26.55 (30.19)     1:55.63 (29.08)
 26 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                1:53.40    1:56.37        
                  24.56       52.90 (28.34)     1:23.64 (30.74)     1:56.37 (32.73)
 27 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            1:49.60    1:56.59        
                  26.00       55.80 (29.80)     1:26.33 (30.53)     1:56.59 (30.26)
 28 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.33    1:57.19        
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)     1:26.77 (29.84)     1:57.19 (30.42)
 29 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:48.74    1:57.45        
                  26.11       55.23 (29.12)     1:26.37 (31.14)     1:57.45 (31.08)
 30 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:58.20    1:57.61        
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)     1:27.25 (30.65)     1:57.61 (30.36)
 31 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:01.60    1:57.90        
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:28.13 (30.85)     1:57.90 (29.77)
 32 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.56    1:58.07        
                  26.79       56.36 (29.57)     1:27.27 (30.91)     1:58.07 (30.80)
 33 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:03.10    1:58.50        
                  26.91       56.84 (29.93)     1:28.50 (31.66)     1:58.50 (30.00)
 34 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:58.98    1:58.54        
                  27.16       57.64 (30.48)     1:28.54 (30.90)     1:58.54 (30.00)
 35 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.64    1:59.10        
                  25.91       56.23 (30.32)     1:28.25 (32.02)     1:59.10 (30.85)
 36 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            1:55.14    1:59.13        
                  26.78       56.55 (29.77)     1:27.69 (31.14)     1:59.13 (31.44)
 37 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:58.62    1:59.26        
                  26.03       55.82 (29.79)     1:26.92 (31.10)     1:59.26 (32.34)
 38 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:58.87    1:59.44        
                  27.88       57.98 (30.10)     1:29.05 (31.07)     1:59.44 (30.39)
 39 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:55.25    2:00.08        
                  26.40       55.95 (29.55)     1:27.86 (31.91)     2:00.08 (32.22)
 40 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR             1:55.60    2:00.40        
                  27.23       57.60 (30.37)     1:29.12 (31.52)     2:00.40 (31.28)
 41 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.88        
                  26.44       56.98 (30.54)     1:28.94 (31.96)     2:00.88 (31.94)
 42 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             2:01.90    2:01.15        
                  27.17       57.48 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.49)     2:01.15 (32.18)
 43 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                2:03.80    2:01.54        
                  28.12       59.95 (31.83)     1:31.62 (31.67)     2:01.54 (29.92)
 43 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:58.53    2:01.54        
                  27.37       57.59 (30.22)     1:29.17 (31.58)     2:01.54 (32.37)
 45 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:02.21        
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:30.24 (32.06)     2:02.21 (31.97)
 46 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR             2:04.84    2:02.91        
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:31.57 (31.43)     2:02.91 (31.34)
 47 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.83    2:03.11        
                  28.19       59.80 (31.61)     1:32.00 (32.20)     2:03.11 (31.11)
 48 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:04.75    2:03.35        
                  28.26       59.53 (31.27)     1:32.07 (32.54)     2:03.35 (31.28)
 49 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:03.47        
                  26.87       57.42 (30.55)     1:31.03 (33.61)     2:03.47 (32.44)
 50 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               2:04.88    2:03.96        
                  27.25       58.44 (31.19)     1:30.81 (32.37)     2:03.96 (33.15)
 51 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:03.42    2:04.32        
                  27.71       58.73 (31.02)     1:31.59 (32.86)     2:04.32 (32.73)
 52 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:05.92    2:05.41        
                  28.93     1:01.00 (32.07)     1:33.35 (32.35)     2:05.41 (32.06)
 53 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:10.38    2:05.62        
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)     1:35.11 (33.93)     2:05.62 (30.51)
 54 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:01.90    2:05.84        
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)     1:32.31 (33.18)     2:05.84 (33.53)
 55 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD              2:11.82    2:06.46        
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:35.78 (34.32)     2:06.46 (30.68)
 56 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:06.48        
                  29.31     1:00.61 (31.30)     1:33.47 (32.86)     2:06.48 (33.01)
 57 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:07.87    2:08.36        
                  29.28     1:02.03 (32.75)     1:35.83 (33.80)     2:08.36 (32.53)
 58 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              2:07.67    2:09.57        
                  29.77     1:02.59 (32.82)     1:36.65 (34.06)     2:09.57 (32.92)
 59 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:16.56    2:09.65        
                  28.83     1:01.84 (33.01)     1:35.79 (33.95)     2:09.65 (33.86)
 60 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               2:06.94    2:10.66        
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)     1:37.08 (34.06)     2:10.66 (33.58)
 61 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:15.32    2:13.05        
                  29.02     1:02.11 (33.09)     1:37.68 (35.57)     2:13.05 (35.37)
 62 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               2:37.70    2:16.21        
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)     1:40.88 (35.44)     2:16.21 (35.33)
 63 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              2:18.98    2:17.40        
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)   2:17.40 (1:13.02)                    
 64 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD              2:32.64    2:29.34        
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)     1:51.30 (40.58)     2:29.34 (38.04)
 -- Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                2:11.99         NS        
 -- Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:58.09         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        24 IA-MR                  52.50      51.03         20  
                  24.91       51.03 (26.12)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      54.35         17  
                  26.82       54.35 (27.53)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              52.16      54.58         16  
                  26.76       54.58 (27.82)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      54.98         15  
                  27.09       54.98 (27.89)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      56.85         14  
                  28.14       56.85 (28.71)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      57.18         13  
                  27.92       57.18 (29.26)                                        
  7 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  58.79      57.23         12  
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              57.31      57.24         11  
                  28.19       57.24 (29.05)                                        
  9 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      57.40          9  
                  28.19       57.40 (29.21)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                57.31      57.43          7  
                  28.33       57.43 (29.10)                                        
 11 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              56.24      57.69          6  
                  28.67       57.69 (29.02)                                        
 12 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                53.38      57.71          5  
                  27.95       57.71 (29.76)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      58.01          4  
                  28.51       58.01 (29.50)                                        
 14 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      58.07          3  
                  28.73       58.07 (29.34)                                        
 15 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              55.33      58.34          2  
                  28.55       58.34 (29.79)                                        
 16 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.58      58.87          1  
                  28.72       58.87 (30.15)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.00        
                  29.01       59.00 (29.99)                                        
 18 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  59.32      59.63        
                  29.05       59.63 (30.58)                                        
 19 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      59.73        
                  29.22       59.73 (30.51)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48      59.75        
                  29.06       59.75 (30.69)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.78    1:00.30        
                  28.97     1:00.30 (31.33)                                        
 22 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55    1:00.66        
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)                                        
 23 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:00.82    1:00.91        
                  30.00     1:00.91 (30.91)                                        
 24 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:01.11        
                  29.97     1:01.11 (31.14)                                        
 25 Boldrin, Evan M     16 VAC-MR               1:01.00    1:01.50        
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)                                        
 26 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR              59.00    1:01.52        
                  29.71     1:01.52 (31.81)                                        
 27 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR              57.99    1:01.82        
                  30.51     1:01.82 (31.31)                                        
 28 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:02.27        
                  30.79     1:02.27 (31.48)                                        
 29 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:02.45        
                  30.46     1:02.45 (31.99)                                        
 30 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.65    1:02.52        
                  31.02     1:02.52 (31.50)                                        
 31 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:03.13    1:02.64        
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)                                        
 32 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:02.66        
                  31.11     1:02.66 (31.55)                                        
 33 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.49    1:02.76        
                  30.44     1:02.76 (32.32)                                        
 34 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:02.97        
                  30.69     1:02.97 (32.28)                                        
 35 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:03.13        
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)                                        
 36 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.84    1:03.18        
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)                                        
 37 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:03.53        
                  31.10     1:03.53 (32.43)                                        
 38 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:04.51    1:03.55        
                  31.24     1:03.55 (32.31)                                        
 39 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR             1:05.15    1:03.57        
                  31.08     1:03.57 (32.49)                                        
 40 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:02.25    1:03.70        
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)                                        
 41 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:03.78        
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)                                        
 42 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:03.90        
                  30.98     1:03.90 (32.92)                                        
 43 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:04.00        
                  30.93     1:04.00 (33.07)                                        
 44 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:04.25        
                  31.05     1:04.25 (33.20)                                        
 45 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:05.74    1:04.81        
                  31.66     1:04.81 (33.15)                                        
 46 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR             1:03.12    1:04.88        
                  31.83     1:04.88 (33.05)                                        
 47 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:05.33    1:04.95        
                  32.04     1:04.95 (32.91)                                        
 48 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:00.51    1:05.16        
                  31.72     1:05.16 (33.44)                                        
 49 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.95        
                  31.85     1:05.95 (34.10)                                        
 50 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:07.60    1:06.92        
                  33.03     1:06.92 (33.89)                                        
 51 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.46        
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)                                        
 52 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:09.99    1:07.87        
                  33.15     1:07.87 (34.72)                                        
 53 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD              1:06.24    1:08.41        
                  33.92     1:08.41 (34.49)                                        
 54 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:09.60        
                  34.18     1:09.60 (35.42)                                        
 55 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:11.57    1:12.97        
                  35.43     1:12.97 (37.54)                                        
 56 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:19.99    1:15.45        
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)                                        
 57 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.51        
                  36.81     1:16.51 (39.70)                                        
 58 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD              1:24.54    1:27.05        
                  41.69     1:27.05 (45.36)                                        
 -- Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:06.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.32          DQ (33.11)                                        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            1:07.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.61          DQ (35.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.88    1:53.92         20  
                  27.23       55.88 (28.65)     1:25.12 (29.24)     1:53.92 (28.80)
  2 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.29    1:55.25         17  
                  27.63       56.68 (29.05)     1:25.83 (29.15)     1:55.25 (29.42)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            1:53.29    1:58.46         16  
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:28.52 (29.85)     1:58.46 (29.94)
  4 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.12    2:00.58         15  
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:29.88 (31.23)     2:00.58 (30.70)
  5 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.65    2:01.95         14  
                  29.77     1:00.59 (30.82)     1:31.42 (30.83)     2:01.95 (30.53)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            2:01.29    2:02.50         13  
                  29.40     1:00.12 (30.72)     1:31.56 (31.44)     2:02.50 (30.94)
  7 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:04.51         12  
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:32.84 (32.10)     2:04.51 (31.67)
  8 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            2:01.45    2:06.05         11  
                  29.85     1:00.97 (31.12)     1:32.98 (32.01)     2:06.05 (33.07)
  9 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:03.77    2:06.50          9  
                  29.68     1:01.73 (32.05)     1:34.06 (32.33)     2:06.50 (32.44)
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:12.69    2:06.99          7  
                  30.67     1:02.60 (31.93)     1:34.66 (32.06)     2:06.99 (32.33)
 11 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:07.78          6  
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:35.09 (33.25)     2:07.78 (32.69)
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:09.72          5  
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)     1:35.68 (33.67)     2:09.72 (34.04)
 13 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:07.51    2:10.13          4  
                  30.58     1:03.44 (32.86)     1:37.07 (33.63)     2:10.13 (33.06)
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:10.79          3  
                  30.18     1:02.75 (32.57)     1:37.23 (34.48)     2:10.79 (33.56)
 15 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:14.81    2:10.99          2  
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)     1:38.20 (34.46)     2:10.99 (32.79)
 16 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:12.22    2:11.16          1  
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)     1:37.71 (33.69)     2:11.16 (33.45)
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:12.67    2:11.60        
                  30.30     1:03.98 (33.68)     1:39.03 (35.05)     2:11.60 (32.57)
 18 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:09.62    2:11.84        
                  31.75     1:04.67 (32.92)     1:38.52 (33.85)     2:11.84 (33.32)
 19 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:12.25        
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)     1:37.50 (35.09)     2:12.25 (34.75)
 20 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                2:15.73    2:12.87        
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:39.97 (33.91)     2:12.87 (32.90)
 21 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:14.79    2:13.01        
                  31.81     1:05.22 (33.41)   2:13.01 (1:07.79)                    
 22 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:14.52        
                  32.36     1:06.38 (34.02)     1:41.14 (34.76)     2:14.52 (33.38)
 23 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:14.34    2:15.29        
                  31.45     1:05.69 (34.24)     1:40.40 (34.71)     2:15.29 (34.89)
 24 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:17.31        
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:41.71 (35.74)     2:17.31 (35.60)
 25 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.65    2:17.34        
                  33.38     1:08.32 (34.94)     1:43.19 (34.87)     2:17.34 (34.15)
 26 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR             2:22.02    2:17.74        
                  32.63     1:08.34 (35.71)     1:43.69 (35.35)     2:17.74 (34.05)
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.18    2:17.94        
                  32.46     1:07.16 (34.70)     1:43.09 (35.93)     2:17.94 (34.85)
 28 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.33    2:19.42        
                  31.20     1:07.07 (35.87)     1:44.12 (37.05)     2:19.42 (35.30)
 29 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             2:19.22    2:19.65        
                  32.28     1:07.47 (35.19)     1:43.73 (36.26)     2:19.65 (35.92)
 30 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:22.68    2:19.83        
                  33.19     1:08.68 (35.49)     1:44.56 (35.88)     2:19.83 (35.27)
 31 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:22.62    2:20.01        
                  33.85     1:08.91 (35.06)     1:44.68 (35.77)     2:20.01 (35.33)
 32 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:20.06        
                  33.28     1:08.88 (35.60)     1:44.65 (35.77)     2:20.06 (35.41)
 33 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            2:09.69    2:20.55        
                  32.47     1:07.46 (34.99)     1:43.83 (36.37)     2:20.55 (36.72)
 34 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.41    2:20.82        
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)     1:45.46 (37.01)     2:20.82 (35.36)
 35 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            2:27.43    2:27.37        
                  34.10     1:11.09 (36.99)     1:49.40 (38.31)     2:27.37 (37.97)
 36 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:24.44    2:28.12        
                  35.43     1:12.48 (37.05)     1:50.69 (38.21)     2:28.12 (37.43)
 37 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD              2:30.54    2:29.03        
                  36.05     1:14.50 (38.45)     1:53.86 (39.36)     2:29.03 (35.17)
 38 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:29.04    2:29.33        
                  33.91     1:11.16 (37.25)     1:50.59 (39.43)     2:29.33 (38.74)
 39 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:35.60    2:33.95        
                  35.68     1:14.86 (39.18)     1:54.54 (39.68)     2:33.95 (39.41)
 40 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:54.55    2:34.81        
                  37.02     1:17.38 (40.36)     1:57.32 (39.94)     2:34.81 (37.49)
 -- Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                3:00.99         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.49     1:16.76 (40.27)     1:57.31 (40.55)          DQ (39.37)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:18.51         NS        
 -- Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                2:13.64         NS        
 -- Smith, Bobby        24 IA-MR                1:53.50         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      58.45         20  
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.46         17  
                  30.11     1:02.46 (32.35)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.93         16  
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
  4 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            1:00.77    1:03.20         15  
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)                                        
  5 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.45         14  
                  30.31     1:03.45 (33.14)                                        
  6 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              58.98    1:03.55         13  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)                                        
  7 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.71         12  
                  29.31     1:03.71 (34.40)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:03.92         11  
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)                                        
  9 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.04          9  
                  30.14     1:04.04 (33.90)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.61          7  
                  30.21     1:04.61 (34.40)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.60    1:05.50          6  
                  31.37     1:05.50 (34.13)                                        
 12 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:06.30    1:05.75          5  
                  32.01     1:05.75 (33.74)                                        
 13 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:04.67    1:06.14          4  
                  30.33     1:06.14 (35.81)                                        
 14 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD              1:03.61    1:06.41          3  
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)                                        
 15 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.84    1:07.41          2  
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)                                        
 16 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:07.54          1  
                  31.61     1:07.54 (35.93)                                        
 17 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.11        
                  32.04     1:08.11 (36.07)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:08.28        
                  32.81     1:08.28 (35.47)                                        
 19 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.35        
                  32.18     1:08.35 (36.17)                                        
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:28.32    1:08.79        
                  31.96     1:08.79 (36.83)                                        
 21 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:10.62    1:08.97        
                  32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:06.69    1:09.62        
                  33.01     1:09.62 (36.61)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR            1:07.38    1:10.20        
                  32.80     1:10.20 (37.40)                                        
 24 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD              1:01.58    1:10.95        
                  32.62     1:10.95 (38.33)                                        
 25 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.28        
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)                                        
 25 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:11.28        
                  33.41     1:11.28 (37.87)                                        
 27 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             1:10.53    1:11.82        
                  34.19     1:11.82 (37.63)                                        
 28 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:11.89        
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)                                        
 29 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:11.90        
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)                                        
 30 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:12.41        
                  33.77     1:12.41 (38.64)                                        
 31 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.48        
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)                                        
 32 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:12.75        
                  34.65     1:12.75 (38.10)                                        
 33 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:13.59        
                  33.87     1:13.59 (39.72)                                        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:13.69        
                  34.56     1:13.69 (39.13)                                        
 35 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:13.95        
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)                                        
 36 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.19        
                  35.21     1:14.19 (38.98)                                        
 37 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:14.98        
                  34.97     1:14.98 (40.01)                                        
 38 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:16.34    1:15.62        
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)                                        
 39 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            1:12.44    1:16.16        
                  35.62     1:16.16 (40.54)                                        
 40 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.61        
                  35.70     1:16.61 (40.91)                                        
 41 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD              1:16.90    1:16.84        
                  35.80     1:16.84 (41.04)                                        
 42 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:19.59    1:17.71        
                  36.43     1:17.71 (41.28)                                        
 43 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:17.78        
                  36.41     1:17.78 (41.37)                                        
 44 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.52        
                  37.01     1:19.52 (42.51)                                        
 45 Primeaux, Brandon   16 VAC-MR               1:24.07    1:22.47        
                  37.46     1:22.47 (45.01)                                        
 46 Weisman, Jacob D    15 PBAC-MR              1:26.39    1:27.15        
                  41.58     1:27.15 (45.57)                                        
 47 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD              1:29.66    1:30.65        
                  43.88     1:30.65 (46.77)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.38          DQ (33.75)                                        
 -- Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                1:19.68         NS        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:05.58         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      50.96         20  
                  23.59       50.96 (27.37)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      52.83         17  
                  24.95       52.83 (27.88)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37      53.62         16  
                  25.22       53.62 (28.40)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      54.08         15  
                  25.68       54.08 (28.40)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  58.38      54.92         14  
                  24.92       54.92 (30.00)                                        
  6 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      55.23         13  
                  25.48       55.23 (29.75)                                        
  7 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              53.60      55.32         12  
                  25.61       55.32 (29.71)                                        
  8 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      55.45         11  
                  26.27       55.45 (29.18)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      55.52          9  
                  26.45       55.52 (29.07)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              54.70      55.53          7  
                  26.43       55.53 (29.10)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              53.57      55.71          6  
                  25.87       55.71 (29.84)                                        
 12 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      55.74          5  
                  26.26       55.74 (29.48)                                        
 13 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.06          4  
                  26.27       56.06 (29.79)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR              54.49      56.20          3  
                  26.38       56.20 (29.82)                                        
 15 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              55.28      56.33          2  
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)                                        
 16 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              55.92      56.66          1  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)                                        
 17 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR                55.97      56.91        
                  26.43       56.91 (30.48)                                        
 18 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  58.42      57.46        
                  26.19       57.46 (31.27)                                        
 19 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 57.24      57.54        
                  26.86       57.54 (30.68)                                        
 20 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                56.29      57.57        
                  26.97       57.57 (30.60)                                        
 21 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      57.80        
                  26.12       57.80 (31.68)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      57.85        
                  27.31       57.85 (30.54)                                        
 23 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      57.93        
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)                                        
 24 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              56.41      58.11        
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)                                        
 25 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      58.25        
                  26.87       58.25 (31.38)                                        
 26 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              54.67      58.39        
                  27.02       58.39 (31.37)                                        
 27 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                57.35      58.60        
                  27.24       58.60 (31.36)                                        
 28 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              57.39      58.76        
                  26.83       58.76 (31.93)                                        
 29 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  58.01      59.04        
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 30 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      59.18        
                  26.88       59.18 (32.30)                                        
 31 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:01.18      59.56        
                  27.48       59.56 (32.08)                                        
 32 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:01.27      59.70        
                  27.85       59.70 (31.85)                                        
 33 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR              55.08    1:00.40        
                  28.15     1:00.40 (32.25)                                        
 34 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                55.63    1:01.13        
                  26.99     1:01.13 (34.14)                                        
 35 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:01.37        
                  28.52     1:01.37 (32.85)                                        
 36 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               1:08.44    1:01.51        
                  27.81     1:01.51 (33.70)                                        
 37 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:00.15    1:01.76        
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)                                        
 38 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR             1:00.82    1:01.77        
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)                                        
 38 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR              59.45    1:01.77        
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)                                        
 40 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:01.92        
                  28.77     1:01.92 (33.15)                                        
 41 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:02.78    1:02.08        
                  28.52     1:02.08 (33.56)                                        
 42 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:02.10        
                  28.88     1:02.10 (33.22)                                        
 43 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:02.54        
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)                                        
 44 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:02.56        
                  28.82     1:02.56 (33.74)                                        
 45 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD                55.08    1:02.90        
                  28.27     1:02.90 (34.63)                                        
 46 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.15        
                  29.02     1:03.15 (34.13)                                        
 47 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:03.17        
                  28.98     1:03.17 (34.19)                                        
 48 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             1:01.63    1:03.24        
                  28.93     1:03.24 (34.31)                                        
 49 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            1:01.40    1:03.76        
                  29.36     1:03.76 (34.40)                                        
 50 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:02.02    1:04.10        
                  28.97     1:04.10 (35.13)                                        
 51 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:01.83    1:04.25        
                  29.63     1:04.25 (34.62)                                        
 52 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:05.34        
                  29.47     1:05.34 (35.87)                                        
 53 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:22.73    1:05.68        
                  28.34     1:05.68 (37.34)                                        
 54 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD              1:02.39    1:05.69        
                  30.11     1:05.69 (35.58)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.75        
                  29.14     1:05.75 (36.61)                                        
 56 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:06.37        
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)                                        
 57 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:08.54    1:06.44        
                  30.12     1:06.44 (36.32)                                        
 58 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:06.56        
                  29.57     1:06.56 (36.99)                                        
 59 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:06.87        
                  30.00     1:06.87 (36.87)                                        
 60 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:09.16    1:07.22        
                  31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)                                        
 61 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:07.37        
                  30.01     1:07.37 (37.36)                                        
 62 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:07.47        
                  30.96     1:07.47 (36.51)                                        
 63 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:07.86        
                  30.52     1:07.86 (37.34)                                        
 64 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:09.45        
                  30.47     1:09.45 (38.98)                                        
 65 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:15.94    1:09.48        
                  31.82     1:09.48 (37.66)                                        
 66 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:12.73    1:12.06        
                  32.66     1:12.06 (39.40)                                        
 67 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:05.08    1:12.13        
                  32.78     1:12.13 (39.35)                                        
 68 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               1:15.00    1:13.20        
                  33.40     1:13.20 (39.80)                                        
 69 Primeaux, Brandon   16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:15.73        
                  33.58     1:15.73 (42.15)                                        
 70 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:15.90    1:17.18        
                  31.98     1:17.18 (45.20)                                        
 71 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:13.65    1:18.51        
                  36.45     1:18.51 (42.06)                                        
 72 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:40.94    1:20.17        
                  35.53     1:20.17 (44.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.16    1:57.04         20  
                  24.49       53.74 (29.25)     1:29.29 (35.55)     1:57.04 (27.75)
  2 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.80    1:59.95         17  
                  25.71       56.70 (30.99)     1:32.85 (36.15)     1:59.95 (27.10)
  3 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    2:00.29         16  
                  26.28       56.83 (30.55)     1:32.56 (35.73)     2:00.29 (27.73)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.44    2:00.64         15  
                  27.68       59.72 (32.04)     1:33.35 (33.63)     2:00.64 (27.29)
  5 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.87    2:03.11         14  
                  26.90       57.47 (30.57)     1:32.80 (35.33)     2:03.11 (30.31)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:04.01         13  
                  26.33       58.77 (32.44)     1:35.61 (36.84)     2:04.01 (28.40)
  7 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.18    2:04.39         12  
                  26.27       56.87 (30.60)     1:34.72 (37.85)     2:04.39 (29.67)
  8 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:04.42         11  
                  26.72       59.48 (32.76)     1:33.94 (34.46)     2:04.42 (30.48)
  9 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:07.36    2:09.42          9  
                  28.67     1:01.05 (32.38)     1:40.00 (38.95)     2:09.42 (29.42)
 10 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:13.44    2:09.76          7  
                  29.19     1:03.20 (34.01)     1:40.12 (36.92)     2:09.76 (29.64)
 11 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.22    2:10.04          6  
                  28.25     1:02.06 (33.81)     1:39.43 (37.37)     2:10.04 (30.61)
 12 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.31    2:10.27          5  
                  28.10     1:00.70 (32.60)     1:39.80 (39.10)     2:10.27 (30.47)
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:10.65          4  
                  27.91     1:00.76 (32.85)     1:41.14 (40.38)     2:10.65 (29.51)
 14 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.92    2:11.17          3  
                  28.82     1:04.27 (35.45)     1:42.03 (37.76)     2:11.17 (29.14)
 15 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:13.24    2:11.78          2  
                  28.34     1:02.54 (34.20)     1:41.51 (38.97)     2:11.78 (30.27)
 16 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:08.74    2:11.94          1  
                  28.35     1:03.73 (35.38)     1:41.22 (37.49)     2:11.94 (30.72)
 17 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                2:12.59    2:12.18        
                  27.17       59.09 (31.92)     1:40.19 (41.10)     2:12.18 (31.99)
 18 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               2:05.77    2:14.06        
                  28.61     1:02.17 (33.56)     1:42.43 (40.26)     2:14.06 (31.63)
 19 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:15.00        
                  30.42     1:04.61 (34.19)     1:45.12 (40.51)     2:15.00 (29.88)
 20 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.91    2:15.12        
                  27.42     1:02.33 (34.91)     1:43.81 (41.48)     2:15.12 (31.31)
 21 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.05    2:15.55        
                  28.56     1:03.77 (35.21)     1:45.36 (41.59)     2:15.55 (30.19)
 22 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD              1:59.53    2:15.68        
                  27.86     1:00.57 (32.71)     1:40.98 (40.41)     2:15.68 (34.70)
 23 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             2:16.70    2:17.77        
                  29.64     1:04.91 (35.27)     1:46.03 (41.12)     2:17.77 (31.74)
 24 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:17.94        
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)     1:47.32 (42.57)     2:17.94 (30.62)
 25 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.82    2:18.25        
                  29.47     1:05.11 (35.64)     1:46.14 (41.03)     2:18.25 (32.11)
 26 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR             2:20.49    2:18.47        
                  30.30     1:04.93 (34.63)     1:47.09 (42.16)     2:18.47 (31.38)
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:20.81    2:18.53        
                  29.87     1:04.38 (34.51)     1:46.40 (42.02)     2:18.53 (32.13)
 28 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:17.27    2:18.81        
                  29.27     1:04.71 (35.44)     1:47.54 (42.83)     2:18.81 (31.27)
 29 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:19.22    2:19.79        
                  29.07     1:04.02 (34.95)     1:48.46 (44.44)     2:19.79 (31.33)
 30 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:22.25    2:20.41        
                  29.59     1:06.14 (36.55)     1:48.97 (42.83)     2:20.41 (31.44)
 31 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR               2:37.22    2:21.20        
                  28.96     1:08.37 (39.41)     1:50.05 (41.68)     2:21.20 (31.15)
 32 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:21.32        
                  31.56     1:05.59 (34.03)     1:50.56 (44.97)     2:21.32 (30.76)
 33 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:21.34        
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)     1:48.32 (43.05)     2:21.34 (33.02)
 34 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:22.59        
                  30.44     1:06.62 (36.18)     1:51.35 (44.73)     2:22.59 (31.24)
 35 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:25.44    2:23.06        
                  29.82     1:06.75 (36.93)     1:50.40 (43.65)     2:23.06 (32.66)
 36 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:24.97    2:23.26        
                  30.21     1:06.62 (36.41)     1:50.19 (43.57)     2:23.26 (33.07)
 37 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:21.70    2:24.03        
                  29.59     1:09.07 (39.48)     1:50.98 (41.91)     2:24.03 (33.05)
 38 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:24.15        
                  31.25     1:07.57 (36.32)     1:53.59 (46.02)     2:24.15 (30.56)
 39 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:29.67    2:26.17        
                  29.90     1:06.52 (36.62)     1:51.51 (44.99)     2:26.17 (34.66)
 40 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:27.87        
                  32.44     1:08.94 (36.50)     1:54.09 (45.15)     2:27.87 (33.78)
 41 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:28.13        
                  32.04     1:09.61 (37.57)     1:53.82 (44.21)     2:28.13 (34.31)
 42 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               2:45.75    2:28.27        
                  29.80     1:08.16 (38.36)     1:53.70 (45.54)     2:28.27 (34.57)
 43 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:19.67    2:30.05        
                  32.00     1:07.20 (35.20)     1:56.28 (49.08)     2:30.05 (33.77)
 44 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                    NT    2:31.73        
                  31.86     1:11.16 (39.30)     1:57.18 (46.02)     2:31.73 (34.55)
 45 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:31.93        
                  30.56     1:09.69 (39.13)     1:54.53 (44.84)     2:31.93 (37.40)
 46 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:35.48        
                  32.79     1:13.31 (40.52)     2:00.80 (47.49)     2:35.48 (34.68)
 47 Primeaux, Brandon   16 VAC-MR               2:59.90    2:51.28        
                  35.24     1:21.62 (46.38)     2:11.04 (49.42)     2:51.28 (40.24)
 48 Desmery, Owen M     17 HAWK-AD              2:52.18    2:51.36        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.87     1:23.83 (45.96)     2:12.96 (49.13)     2:51.36 (38.40)
 -- Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD              2:17.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  29.65     1:09.91 (40.26)     1:52.70 (42.79)          DQ (34.93)
 -- Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              2:33.34         NS        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:20.26         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.39    4:40.37         20  
                  25.03       53.10 (28.07)     1:21.80 (28.70)     1:50.67 (28.87)
        2:19.83 (29.16)     2:48.89 (29.06)     3:17.04 (28.15)     3:44.86 (27.82)
        4:12.53 (27.67)     4:40.37 (27.84)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.17    4:50.38         17  
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)     1:22.58 (28.92)     1:51.54 (28.96)
        2:20.39 (28.85)     2:49.82 (29.43)     3:19.53 (29.71)     3:49.41 (29.88)
        4:19.77 (30.36)     4:50.38 (30.61)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.40    4:51.53         16  
                  26.46       55.46 (29.00)     1:24.87 (29.41)     1:54.38 (29.51)
        2:24.12 (29.74)     2:53.52 (29.40)     3:22.76 (29.24)     3:52.76 (30.00)
        4:22.72 (29.96)     4:51.53 (28.81)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.28    4:52.90         15  
                  25.76       55.00 (29.24)     1:24.66 (29.66)     1:54.18 (29.52)
        2:23.95 (29.77)     2:53.84 (29.89)     3:23.75 (29.91)     3:53.65 (29.90)
        4:23.71 (30.06)     4:52.90 (29.19)                                        
  5 Tobin, Ryan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.11    4:55.99         14  
                  27.10       56.39 (29.29)     1:26.69 (30.30)     1:56.64 (29.95)
        2:26.71 (30.07)     2:57.32 (30.61)     3:27.57 (30.25)     3:57.66 (30.09)
        4:27.75 (30.09)     4:55.99 (28.24)                                        
  6 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.92    4:56.59         13  
                  25.53       54.02 (28.49)     1:23.76 (29.74)     1:53.96 (30.20)
        2:24.19 (30.23)     2:54.96 (30.77)     3:25.74 (30.78)     3:56.82 (31.08)
        4:27.22 (30.40)     4:56.59 (29.37)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.67    4:57.14         12  
                  25.74       53.86 (28.12)     1:23.39 (29.53)     1:53.53 (30.14)
        2:23.78 (30.25)     2:54.31 (30.53)     3:25.18 (30.87)     3:56.13 (30.95)
        4:27.16 (31.03)     4:57.14 (29.98)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            5:02.75    4:59.51         11  
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.15 (30.00)     1:58.49 (30.34)
        2:28.78 (30.29)     2:59.32 (30.54)     3:29.82 (30.50)     3:59.80 (29.98)
        4:29.99 (30.19)     4:59.51 (29.52)                                        
  9 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.74    5:00.58          9  
                  26.42       55.70 (29.28)     1:25.97 (30.27)     1:56.60 (30.63)
        2:27.20 (30.60)     2:58.06 (30.86)     3:28.97 (30.91)     3:59.98 (31.01)
        4:30.88 (30.90)     5:00.58 (29.70)                                        
 10 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            4:47.94    5:01.29          6.5
                  27.09       57.68 (30.59)     1:29.40 (31.72)     2:01.44 (32.04)
        2:30.53 (29.09)     3:00.40 (29.87)     3:30.83 (30.43)     4:01.82 (30.99)
        4:31.76 (29.94)     5:01.29 (29.53)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            5:01.41    5:01.29          6.5
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)     1:28.94 (30.48)     1:59.70 (30.76)
        2:30.37 (30.67)     3:00.80 (30.43)     3:31.11 (30.31)     4:01.51 (30.40)
        4:31.77 (30.26)     5:01.29 (29.52)                                        
 12 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            4:49.65    5:03.37          5  
                  26.99       56.77 (29.78)     1:27.60 (30.83)     1:58.34 (30.74)
        2:29.20 (30.86)     3:00.33 (31.13)     3:31.18 (30.85)     4:02.78 (31.60)
        4:33.96 (31.18)     5:03.37 (29.41)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.06    5:04.17          4  
                  26.91       56.89 (29.98)     1:27.75 (30.86)     1:58.73 (30.98)
        2:29.87 (31.14)     3:01.07 (31.20)     3:32.09 (31.02)     4:02.99 (30.90)
        4:33.96 (30.97)     5:04.17 (30.21)                                        
 14 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.05    5:04.52          3  
                  27.40       57.51 (30.11)     1:27.70 (30.19)     1:58.55 (30.85)
        2:29.70 (31.15)     3:00.58 (30.88)     3:32.08 (31.50)     4:03.80 (31.72)
        4:35.66 (31.86)     5:04.52 (28.86)                                        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            4:53.17    5:04.56          2  
                  26.95       57.19 (30.24)     1:27.58 (30.39)     1:58.36 (30.78)
        2:28.93 (30.57)     2:59.90 (30.97)     3:31.02 (31.12)     4:02.98 (31.96)
        4:34.42 (31.44)     5:04.56 (30.14)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.52    5:06.55          1  
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)     1:26.88 (30.26)     1:58.37 (31.49)
        2:29.76 (31.39)     3:00.89 (31.13)     3:32.82 (31.93)     4:04.44 (31.62)
        4:36.34 (31.90)     5:06.55 (30.21)                                        
 17 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR            4:58.99    5:07.45        
                  27.05       56.16 (29.11)     1:25.58 (29.42)     1:55.60 (30.02)
        2:26.14 (30.54)     2:57.45 (31.31)     3:29.60 (32.15)     4:02.00 (32.40)
        4:34.72 (32.72)     5:07.45 (32.73)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.19    5:07.51        
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:01.12 (31.49)
        2:32.70 (31.58)     3:03.75 (31.05)     3:34.99 (31.24)     4:06.69 (31.70)
        4:37.42 (30.73)     5:07.51 (30.09)                                        
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            5:01.61    5:09.33        
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)     1:27.91 (30.69)     1:59.23 (31.32)
        2:30.78 (31.55)     3:02.10 (31.32)     3:33.75 (31.65)     4:05.84 (32.09)
        4:37.85 (32.01)     5:09.33 (31.48)                                        
 20 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:14.29    5:10.61        
                  28.22       59.35 (31.13)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:02.77 (32.05)
        2:34.46 (31.69)     3:06.40 (31.94)     3:38.41 (32.01)     4:09.59 (31.18)
        4:40.49 (30.90)     5:10.61 (30.12)                                        
 21 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            5:15.59    5:15.84        
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.62 (32.70)     2:05.44 (32.82)
        2:37.13 (31.69)     3:09.14 (32.01)     3:40.83 (31.69)     4:12.37 (31.54)
        4:44.36 (31.99)     5:15.84 (31.48)                                        
 22 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:15.90        
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)     1:31.26 (32.40)     2:04.09 (32.83)
        2:36.63 (32.54)     3:09.25 (32.62)     3:41.36 (32.11)     4:13.23 (31.87)
        4:44.60 (31.37)     5:15.90 (31.30)                                        
 23 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                5:16.88    5:16.20        
                  26.74       57.04 (30.30)     1:29.31 (32.27)     2:01.93 (32.62)
        2:34.58 (32.65)     3:07.08 (32.50)     3:39.91 (32.83)     4:12.49 (32.58)
        4:44.83 (32.34)     5:16.20 (31.37)                                        
 24 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:11.40    5:17.93        
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)     1:33.02 (32.06)     2:05.90 (32.88)
        2:38.80 (32.90)     3:11.02 (32.22)     3:43.61 (32.59)     4:15.43 (31.82)
        4:47.21 (31.78)     5:17.93 (30.72)                                        
 25 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.84    5:18.32        
                  28.44     1:00.23 (31.79)     1:32.97 (32.74)     2:06.04 (33.07)
        2:39.20 (33.16)     3:12.69 (33.49)     3:44.48 (31.79)     4:16.86 (32.38)
        4:49.05 (32.19)     5:18.32 (29.27)                                        
 26 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:16.99    5:19.24        
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:32.36 (32.17)     2:05.13 (32.77)
        2:37.36 (32.23)     3:09.82 (32.46)     3:42.54 (32.72)     4:15.50 (32.96)
        4:48.28 (32.78)     5:19.24 (30.96)                                        
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.28    5:20.15        
                  27.45       57.92 (30.47)     1:29.49 (31.57)     2:01.77 (32.28)
        2:34.51 (32.74)     3:07.47 (32.96)     3:41.00 (33.53)     4:14.55 (33.55)
        4:47.87 (33.32)     5:20.15 (32.28)                                        
 28 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.49    5:22.73        
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:32.87 (32.62)     2:05.74 (32.87)
        2:38.41 (32.67)     3:11.50 (33.09)     3:44.75 (33.25)     4:17.93 (33.18)
        4:50.81 (32.88)     5:22.73 (31.92)                                        
 29 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            5:33.33    5:23.04        
                  30.05     1:03.07 (33.02)     1:36.93 (33.86)     2:10.86 (33.93)
        2:43.47 (32.61)     3:15.66 (32.19)     3:48.18 (32.52)     4:21.08 (32.90)
        4:52.53 (31.45)     5:23.04 (30.51)                                        
 30 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.62    5:25.19        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.21 (32.44)     2:07.34 (33.13)
        2:40.32 (32.98)     3:13.68 (33.36)     3:46.94 (33.26)     4:20.00 (33.06)
        4:53.21 (33.21)     5:25.19 (31.98)                                        
 31 Cono, Graham J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.61    5:26.88        
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)     1:34.44 (33.42)     2:08.34 (33.90)
        2:41.76 (33.42)     3:15.48 (33.72)     3:49.22 (33.74)     4:22.73 (33.51)
        4:56.04 (33.31)     5:26.88 (30.84)                                        
 32 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            5:26.87    5:27.23        
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)     1:35.31 (33.46)     2:08.72 (33.41)
        2:42.00 (33.28)     3:15.92 (33.92)     3:49.91 (33.99)     4:23.37 (33.46)
        4:56.66 (33.29)     5:27.23 (30.57)                                        
 33 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.81    5:27.77        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:34.47 (33.12)     2:07.83 (33.36)
        2:41.18 (33.35)     3:14.95 (33.77)     3:48.72 (33.77)     4:22.81 (34.09)
        4:56.37 (33.56)     5:27.77 (31.40)                                        
 34 Distasio, James C   14 IA-MR                6:27.74    5:28.28        
                  28.18     1:00.86 (32.68)     1:34.39 (33.53)     2:07.99 (33.60)
        2:41.17 (33.18)     3:15.40 (34.23)     3:49.44 (34.04)     4:23.69 (34.25)
        4:56.94 (33.25)     5:28.28 (31.34)                                        
 35 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                5:35.00    5:31.31        
                  28.90     1:01.80 (32.90)     1:35.15 (33.35)     2:08.95 (33.80)
        2:42.56 (33.61)     3:16.57 (34.01)     3:50.24 (33.67)     4:23.81 (33.57)
        4:57.80 (33.99)     5:31.31 (33.51)                                        
 36 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                5:47.87    5:32.09        
                  28.38     1:01.10 (32.72)     1:35.27 (34.17)     2:09.35 (34.08)
        2:43.36 (34.01)     3:17.64 (34.28)     3:51.82 (34.18)     4:26.11 (34.29)
        5:00.79 (34.68)     5:32.09 (31.30)                                        
 37 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:41.44    5:33.91        
                  29.32     1:02.77 (33.45)     1:37.30 (34.53)     2:11.47 (34.17)
        2:45.88 (34.41)     3:19.65 (33.77)     3:54.42 (34.77)     4:28.53 (34.11)
        5:02.31 (33.78)     5:33.91 (31.60)                                        
 38 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:33.18    5:33.94        
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.03 (33.59)     2:09.16 (34.13)
        2:43.82 (34.66)     3:18.44 (34.62)     3:52.35 (33.91)     4:26.85 (34.50)
        5:01.04 (34.19)     5:33.94 (32.90)                                        
 39 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:39.80    5:36.48        
                  29.26     1:02.47 (33.21)     1:36.19 (33.72)     2:10.44 (34.25)
        2:45.00 (34.56)     3:19.37 (34.37)     3:53.95 (34.58)     4:28.90 (34.95)
        5:03.51 (34.61)     5:36.48 (32.97)                                        
 40 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:36.48    5:38.07        
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)     1:37.53 (34.58)     2:11.34 (33.81)
        2:45.55 (34.21)     3:20.03 (34.48)     3:55.07 (35.04)     4:30.01 (34.94)
        5:04.56 (34.55)     5:38.07 (33.51)                                        
 41 Davila, Joshua      13 VAC-MR               5:54.28    5:44.45        
                  29.05     1:02.44 (33.39)     1:37.02 (34.58)     2:12.17 (35.15)
        2:47.56 (35.39)     3:23.52 (35.96)     4:00.74 (37.22)     4:36.21 (35.47)
        5:11.60 (35.39)     5:44.45 (32.85)                                        
 42 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              5:59.28    5:51.42        
                  31.22     1:06.18 (34.96)     1:41.94 (35.76)     2:17.99 (36.05)
        2:54.38 (36.39)     3:30.72 (36.34)     4:06.66 (35.94)     4:42.39 (35.73)
        5:17.78 (35.39)     5:51.42 (33.64)                                        
 43 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.95    5:56.94        
                  29.47     1:03.04 (33.57)     1:37.87 (34.83)     2:13.11 (35.24)
        2:49.37 (36.26)     3:26.71 (37.34)     4:04.69 (37.98)     4:42.79 (38.10)
        5:21.04 (38.25)     5:56.94 (35.90)                                        
 44 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            5:57.59    5:57.08        
                  29.92     1:04.99 (35.07)     1:41.74 (36.75)     2:17.87 (36.13)
        2:54.11 (36.24)     3:30.60 (36.49)     4:07.16 (36.56)     4:44.09 (36.93)
        5:21.85 (37.76)     5:57.08 (35.23)                                        
 45 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            6:05.39    5:59.45        
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:45.43 (37.86)     2:21.91 (36.48)
        2:59.48 (37.57)     3:36.34 (36.86)     4:13.57 (37.23)     4:51.52 (37.95)
        5:27.35 (35.83)     5:59.45 (32.10)                                        
 46 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                6:15.35    6:00.64        
                  29.68     1:04.06 (34.38)     1:40.30 (36.24)     2:16.91 (36.61)
        2:54.27 (37.36)     3:32.31 (38.04)     4:10.22 (37.91)     4:48.69 (38.47)
        5:26.77 (38.08)     6:00.64 (33.87)                                        
 47 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            5:58.77    6:02.71        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)     1:43.56 (36.69)     2:20.51 (36.95)
        2:57.34 (36.83)     3:34.93 (37.59)     4:11.43 (36.50)     4:49.77 (38.34)
        5:26.64 (36.87)     6:02.71 (36.07)                                        
 48 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                5:54.93    6:08.84        
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:45.24 (37.18)     2:24.28 (39.04)
        3:02.54 (38.26)     3:39.92 (37.38)     4:17.89 (37.97)     4:56.36 (38.47)
        5:33.56 (37.20)     6:08.84 (35.28)                                        
 49 Horton, Jade C      14 HAWK-AD              5:59.39    6:15.60        
                  29.73     1:04.95 (35.22)     1:43.26 (38.31)     2:22.17 (38.91)
        3:01.80 (39.63)     3:40.74 (38.94)     4:20.30 (39.56)     4:59.95 (39.65)
        5:38.31 (38.36)     6:15.60 (37.29)                                        
 50 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                     NT    6:32.28        
                  32.67     1:11.11 (38.44)                                        
            3:54.07 ( )                             5:16.51 ( )     5:55.74 (39.23)
        6:32.28 (36.54)                                                            
 51 Zajac, Eddie G      13 HAWK-AD              6:45.49    6:49.64        
                  32.12     1:12.24 (40.12)     1:54.06 (41.82)     2:35.61 (41.55)
      6:49.64 (4:14.03)                                                            
 -- Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                5:42.92         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR              11.30   11:07.31         20  
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)     1:38.23 (33.93)     2:12.20 (33.97)
        2:46.44 (34.24)     3:20.29 (33.85)     3:53.78 (33.49)     4:27.47 (33.69)
        5:01.65 (34.18)     5:35.14 (33.49)     6:08.82 (33.68)     6:42.06 (33.24)
        7:15.80 (33.74)     7:49.52 (33.72)     8:23.46 (33.94)     8:57.29 (33.83)
        9:30.69 (33.40)    10:04.69 (34.00)    10:36.48 (31.79)    11:07.31 (30.83)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR            12:00.00   11:13.74         17  
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)     1:36.99 (33.85)     2:11.00 (34.01)
        2:45.30 (34.30)     3:19.29 (33.99)     3:52.97 (33.68)     4:26.75 (33.78)
        5:00.96 (34.21)     5:34.84 (33.88)     6:08.65 (33.81)     6:42.57 (33.92)
        7:16.60 (34.03)     7:50.61 (34.01)     8:24.51 (33.90)     8:58.36 (33.85)
        9:32.55 (34.19)    10:06.73 (34.18)    10:40.90 (34.17)    11:13.74 (32.84)
  3 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR           11:39.01   11:33.88         16  
                  30.31     1:05.40 (35.09)     1:39.28 (33.88)     2:13.94 (34.66)
        2:49.07 (35.13)     3:24.56 (35.49)     3:59.46 (34.90)     4:34.80 (35.34)
        5:10.02 (35.22)     5:45.87 (35.85)     6:21.04 (35.17)     6:56.28 (35.24)
        7:31.94 (35.66)     8:07.35 (35.41)     8:42.23 (34.88)     9:16.99 (34.76)
        9:51.76 (34.77)    10:26.82 (35.06)    11:01.38 (34.56)    11:33.88 (32.50)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.51    2:09.24         20  
                  28.85     1:03.66 (34.81)     1:36.64 (32.98)     2:09.24 (32.60)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:59.84    2:11.33         17  
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:36.89 (34.30)     2:11.33 (34.44)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    2:14.29         16  
                  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)     1:39.11 (35.55)     2:14.29 (35.18)
  4 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            2:15.15    2:20.86         15  
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)     1:43.19 (36.95)     2:20.86 (37.67)
  5 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:21.58         14  
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)     1:44.22 (37.52)     2:21.58 (37.36)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:21.67    2:25.44         13  
                  33.23     1:10.33 (37.10)     1:48.02 (37.69)     2:25.44 (37.42)
  7 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            2:32.98    2:29.53         12  
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)     1:50.45 (38.90)     2:29.53 (39.08)
  8 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:37.82    2:30.91         11  
                  34.66     1:13.20 (38.54)     1:52.28 (39.08)     2:30.91 (38.63)
  9 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:34.06          9  
                  32.40     1:11.56 (39.16)     1:53.77 (42.21)     2:34.06 (40.29)
 10 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:35.88          7  
                  34.13     1:12.62 (38.49)     1:53.97 (41.35)     2:35.88 (41.91)
 11 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:40.22          6  
                  36.40     1:17.26 (40.86)     1:59.58 (42.32)     2:40.22 (40.64)
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:54.97    2:40.81          5  
                  35.70     1:16.28 (40.58)     1:59.46 (43.18)     2:40.81 (41.35)
 13 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              2:46.83    2:41.38          4  
                  37.27     1:18.39 (41.12)     2:00.44 (42.05)     2:41.38 (40.94)
 14 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:52.35    2:41.74          3  
                  37.59     1:19.27 (41.68)     2:01.39 (42.12)     2:41.74 (40.35)
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:54.95    2:43.86          2  
                  36.43     1:19.20 (42.77)     2:01.73 (42.53)     2:43.86 (42.13)
 16 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:39.56    2:46.98          1  
                  36.17     1:18.46 (42.29)     2:02.59 (44.13)     2:46.98 (44.39)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:56.06         20  
                  24.99       54.30 (29.31)     1:25.12 (30.82)     1:56.06 (30.94)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:56.26         17  
                  26.10       55.33 (29.23)     1:25.73 (30.40)     1:56.26 (30.53)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    1:57.36         16  
                  26.50       55.96 (29.46)     1:26.53 (30.57)     1:57.36 (30.83)
  4 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:52.71    1:58.43         15  
                  26.68       56.26 (29.58)     1:27.25 (30.99)     1:58.43 (31.18)
  5 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    1:59.49         14  
                  26.73       56.82 (30.09)     1:28.04 (31.22)     1:59.49 (31.45)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:59.33    2:00.03         13  
                  28.09       57.87 (29.78)     1:29.10 (31.23)     2:00.03 (30.93)
  7 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.11    2:01.58         12  
                  27.04       57.45 (30.41)     1:29.41 (31.96)     2:01.58 (32.17)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   17 Empire-MR            1:53.85    2:05.46         11  
                  27.50       58.99 (31.49)     1:31.31 (32.32)     2:05.46 (34.15)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              2:01.32    2:05.48          9  
                  28.18     1:00.10 (31.92)     1:32.65 (32.55)     2:05.48 (32.83)
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:06.33    2:07.32          7  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:33.58 (32.98)     2:07.32 (33.74)
 11 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:58.28    2:08.04          6  
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:34.82 (34.05)     2:08.04 (33.22)
 12 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:08.48          5  
                  28.26     1:00.88 (32.62)     1:34.31 (33.43)     2:08.48 (34.17)
 13 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:08.70    2:09.29          4  
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)     1:33.98 (33.18)     2:09.29 (35.31)
 14 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            2:08.64    2:10.99          3  
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:10.99 (35.30)
 15 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:11.67          2  
                  28.84     1:02.30 (33.46)     1:36.56 (34.26)     2:11.67 (35.11)
 16 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:11.18    2:11.75          1  
                  29.96     1:03.11 (33.15)     1:37.06 (33.95)     2:11.75 (34.69)
 17 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:12.35        
                  29.16     1:02.19 (33.03)     1:37.37 (35.18)     2:12.35 (34.98)
 18 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:12.36        
                  28.73     1:01.79 (33.06)     1:36.85 (35.06)     2:12.36 (35.51)
 18 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:08.28    2:12.36        
                  28.05     1:00.59 (32.54)     1:35.59 (35.00)     2:12.36 (36.77)
 20 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:13.55        
                  29.15     1:02.99 (33.84)     1:38.19 (35.20)     2:13.55 (35.36)
 21 Pedisich, Joe M     15 UN-IA-MR             2:19.20    2:16.90        
                  30.24     1:05.13 (34.89)     1:41.14 (36.01)     2:16.90 (35.76)
 22 Perez, Matthew      18 UNNYS-MR             2:15.79    2:17.15        
                  30.29     1:05.30 (35.01)     1:41.19 (35.89)     2:17.15 (35.96)
 23 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR               3:00.00    2:22.33        
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:43.95 (37.25)     2:22.33 (38.38)
 24 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.43    2:25.36        
                  29.83     1:06.54 (36.71)     1:45.21 (38.67)     2:25.36 (40.15)
 25 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:32.23    2:25.99        
                  30.68     1:06.71 (36.03)     1:46.90 (40.19)     2:25.99 (39.09)
 26 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:38.54    2:33.84        
                  33.27     1:12.73 (39.46)     1:54.43 (41.70)     2:33.84 (39.41)
 27 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:44.76    2:41.04        
                  31.63     1:10.30 (38.67)     1:56.32 (46.02)     2:41.04 (44.72)
 -- Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.52    4:14.72         20  
                  26.54       56.49 (29.95)     1:28.52 (32.03)     2:00.40 (31.88)
        2:38.34 (37.94)     3:16.47 (38.13)     3:46.20 (29.73)     4:14.72 (28.52)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:11.66    4:16.44         17  
                  27.76       59.40 (31.64)     1:31.70 (32.30)     2:03.32 (31.62)
        2:41.46 (38.14)     3:19.39 (37.93)     3:48.35 (28.96)     4:16.44 (28.09)
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.45    4:19.74         16  
                  27.71       59.71 (32.00)     1:33.07 (33.36)     2:05.31 (32.24)
        2:43.44 (38.13)     3:21.44 (38.00)     3:51.20 (29.76)     4:19.74 (28.54)
  4 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.07    4:27.59         15  
                  27.68       59.39 (31.71)     1:32.66 (33.27)     2:06.33 (33.67)
        2:44.45 (38.12)     3:23.40 (38.95)     3:55.94 (32.54)     4:27.59 (31.65)
  5 Smith, Bobby        24 IA-MR                4:20.00    4:28.70         14  
                  26.35       57.46 (31.11)     1:30.57 (33.11)     2:03.32 (32.75)
        2:42.27 (38.95)     3:23.76 (41.49)     3:56.64 (32.88)     4:28.70 (32.06)
  6 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.88    4:30.04         13  
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)     1:35.35 (34.00)     2:08.39 (33.04)
        2:48.25 (39.86)     3:28.41 (40.16)     4:00.00 (31.59)     4:30.04 (30.04)
  7 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.83    4:33.11         12  
                  28.66     1:02.98 (34.32)     1:36.69 (33.71)     2:09.80 (33.11)
        2:49.62 (39.82)     3:28.97 (39.35)     4:01.08 (32.11)     4:33.11 (32.03)
  8 Capodanno, Michael  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.54    4:35.25         11  
                  27.47       59.91 (32.44)     1:35.55 (35.64)     2:11.09 (35.54)
        2:52.26 (41.17)     3:34.27 (42.01)     4:06.05 (31.78)     4:35.25 (29.20)
  9 Curran, Tyler D     16 Empire-MR            4:40.14    4:36.88          9  
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:36.16 (34.25)     2:09.94 (33.78)
        2:52.39 (42.45)     3:35.32 (42.93)     4:07.06 (31.74)     4:36.88 (29.82)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            4:40.45    4:37.18          7  
                  29.89     1:05.64 (35.75)     1:41.63 (35.99)     2:16.51 (34.88)
        2:57.34 (40.83)     3:37.70 (40.36)     4:07.84 (30.14)     4:37.18 (29.34)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            4:32.64    4:37.35          6  
                  27.70     1:01.61 (33.91)     1:37.70 (36.09)     2:13.72 (36.02)
        2:54.18 (40.46)     3:35.81 (41.63)     4:07.86 (32.05)     4:37.35 (29.49)
 12 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            4:39.40    4:37.41          5  
                  29.37     1:03.20 (33.83)     1:38.86 (35.66)     2:13.65 (34.79)
        2:55.75 (42.10)     3:37.76 (42.01)     4:08.44 (30.68)     4:37.41 (28.97)
 13 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            4:10.29    4:38.02          4  
                  30.13     1:04.82 (34.69)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:10.43 (31.56)
        2:50.05 (39.62)     3:32.42 (42.37)     4:06.43 (34.01)     4:38.02 (31.59)
 14 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.50    4:41.90          3  
                  31.47     1:08.20 (36.73)     1:43.16 (34.96)     2:18.19 (35.03)
        2:58.11 (39.92)     3:38.50 (40.39)     4:10.33 (31.83)     4:41.90 (31.57)
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            4:49.24    4:42.07          2  
                  29.96     1:06.92 (36.96)     1:44.02 (37.10)     2:19.57 (35.55)
        3:01.58 (42.01)     3:43.03 (41.45)     4:13.11 (30.08)     4:42.07 (28.96)
 16 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            4:37.11    4:42.11          1  
                  32.10     1:09.09 (36.99)     1:44.61 (35.52)     2:19.82 (35.21)
        2:57.92 (38.10)     3:36.41 (38.49)     4:10.28 (33.87)     4:42.11 (31.83)
 17 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.80    4:42.83        
                  30.27     1:06.33 (36.06)     1:42.58 (36.25)     2:17.90 (35.32)
        2:58.42 (40.52)     3:40.25 (41.83)     4:12.43 (32.18)     4:42.83 (30.40)
 18 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            4:39.86    4:44.83        
                  30.03     1:06.47 (36.44)     1:43.31 (36.84)     2:19.31 (36.00)
        3:01.25 (41.94)     3:42.37 (41.12)     4:14.21 (31.84)     4:44.83 (30.62)
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            4:40.16    4:45.19        
                  32.63     1:09.84 (37.21)     1:44.31 (34.47)     2:18.72 (34.41)
        2:59.75 (41.03)     3:40.79 (41.04)     4:13.64 (32.85)     4:45.19 (31.55)
 20 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            4:47.88    4:47.39        
                  28.20     1:01.22 (33.02)     1:36.39 (35.17)     2:11.22 (34.83)
        3:00.30 (49.08)     3:46.50 (46.20)     4:16.98 (30.48)     4:47.39 (30.41)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.60    4:47.55        
                  27.99     1:01.53 (33.54)     1:38.58 (37.05)     2:14.30 (35.72)
        2:58.58 (44.28)     3:41.77 (43.19)     4:15.66 (33.89)     4:47.55 (31.89)
 22 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            4:46.42    4:47.83        
                  30.08     1:06.68 (36.60)     1:43.49 (36.81)     2:20.41 (36.92)
        3:00.52 (40.11)     3:42.16 (41.64)     4:13.87 (31.71)     4:47.83 (33.96)
 23 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            5:22.95    4:48.37        
                  31.26     1:06.02 (34.76)     1:41.39 (35.37)     2:15.90 (34.51)
        3:00.65 (44.75)     3:43.72 (43.07)     4:16.94 (33.22)     4:48.37 (31.43)
 24 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            4:29.44    4:48.61        
                  30.48     1:05.74 (35.26)     1:43.09 (37.35)     2:20.47 (37.38)
        3:03.09 (42.62)     3:45.56 (42.47)     4:17.24 (31.68)     4:48.61 (31.37)
 25 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            4:50.04    4:49.68        
                  32.67     1:10.77 (38.10)     1:46.30 (35.53)     2:20.40 (34.10)
        3:03.08 (42.68)     3:46.39 (43.31)     4:18.74 (32.35)     4:49.68 (30.94)
 26 Vath, Joseph F      15 IA-MR                5:10.00    4:51.84        
                  29.84     1:05.00 (35.16)     1:41.33 (36.33)     2:17.37 (36.04)
        3:02.37 (45.00)     3:47.56 (45.19)     4:19.25 (31.69)     4:51.84 (32.59)
 27 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.65    4:53.31        
                  28.23     1:02.63 (34.40)     1:40.80 (38.17)     2:17.35 (36.55)
        3:00.94 (43.59)     3:45.07 (44.13)     4:19.88 (34.81)     4:53.31 (33.43)
 28 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            4:53.25    4:54.34        
                  30.48     1:07.05 (36.57)     1:43.58 (36.53)     2:19.12 (35.54)
        3:05.75 (46.63)     3:52.52 (46.77)     4:23.86 (31.34)     4:54.34 (30.48)
 29 Wyche, Tyori A      15 UN-TS-MR             5:02.70    4:56.35        
                  30.29     1:07.57 (37.28)     1:44.45 (36.88)     2:23.32 (38.87)
        3:05.14 (41.82)     3:49.58 (44.44)     4:22.84 (33.26)     4:56.35 (33.51)
 30 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            4:44.68    4:57.14        
                  29.86     1:05.14 (35.28)     1:41.62 (36.48)     2:17.60 (35.98)
        3:02.93 (45.33)     3:49.07 (46.14)     4:23.21 (34.14)     4:57.14 (33.93)
 31 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                5:28.54    4:57.69        
                  32.92     1:14.49 (41.57)     1:49.83 (35.34)     2:25.05 (35.22)
        3:09.90 (44.85)     3:53.99 (44.09)     4:26.93 (32.94)     4:57.69 (30.76)
 32 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            5:05.33    4:57.76        
                  33.12     1:12.34 (39.22)     1:50.94 (38.60)     2:27.45 (36.51)
        3:11.30 (43.85)     3:55.34 (44.04)     4:27.19 (31.85)     4:57.76 (30.57)
 33 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:00.35    4:59.66        
                  33.09     1:11.31 (38.22)     1:48.41 (37.10)     2:24.04 (35.63)
        3:08.53 (44.49)     3:52.19 (43.66)     4:26.84 (34.65)     4:59.66 (32.82)
 34 Reinhardt, Hunter   13 HAWK-AD              5:30.62    5:02.11        
                  33.22     1:12.01 (38.79)     1:50.86 (38.85)     2:28.72 (37.86)
        3:11.35 (42.63)     3:53.52 (42.17)     4:28.74 (35.22)     5:02.11 (33.37)
 35 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            4:46.41    5:02.80        
                  31.76     1:09.54 (37.78)     1:49.18 (39.64)     2:28.03 (38.85)
        3:10.29 (42.26)     3:53.85 (43.56)     4:28.79 (34.94)     5:02.80 (34.01)
 36 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:07.59    5:05.10        
                  32.75     1:12.35 (39.60)     1:50.54 (38.19)     2:27.94 (37.40)
        3:14.80 (46.86)     3:58.80 (44.00)     4:32.44 (33.64)     5:05.10 (32.66)
 37 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            5:16.77    5:06.64        
                  32.51     1:13.92 (41.41)     1:50.04 (36.12)     2:25.69 (35.65)
        3:11.76 (46.07)     3:58.49 (46.73)     4:33.62 (35.13)     5:06.64 (33.02)
 38 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:13.13    5:07.03        
                  34.77     1:14.24 (39.47)     1:53.25 (39.01)     2:32.55 (39.30)
        3:15.96 (43.41)     4:00.96 (45.00)     4:34.39 (33.43)     5:07.03 (32.64)
 39 Greenfield, Ethan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.80    5:23.53        
                  30.38     1:07.86 (37.48)     1:48.51 (40.65)     2:28.62 (40.11)
        3:19.87 (51.25)     4:11.36 (51.49)     4:47.84 (36.48)     5:23.53 (35.69)
 40 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.90    5:28.18        
                  33.00     1:13.03 (40.03)     1:57.80 (44.77)     2:40.86 (43.06)
        3:27.99 (47.13)     4:16.17 (48.18)     4:53.68 (37.51)     5:28.18 (34.50)
 41 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            5:34.00    5:48.05        
                  36.86     1:25.12 (48.26)     2:08.19 (43.07)     2:51.17 (42.98)
        3:43.37 (52.20)     4:36.50 (53.13)     5:13.12 (36.62)     5:48.05 (34.93)
 -- McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            3:55.62         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.20     1:04.71 (34.51)     1:35.61 (30.90)     2:06.75 (31.14)
        2:47.75 (41.00)     3:28.67 (40.92)     4:01.13 (32.46)          DQ (31.93)
 -- Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              4:40.37         NS