Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2013 03:10 PM
            2013 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013            
                              Sanction #: 131013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR       18.55      15.88        
  2 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.65      16.17        
  3 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 17.37      16.63        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.42      16.79        
  5 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       17.48      16.83        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  17.84      16.87        
  7 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  19.68      16.95        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  18.89      17.04        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       19.02      17.23        
 10 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.72      17.50        
 11 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 17.89      17.64        
 12 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR       20.67      17.76        
 13 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       21.02      17.95        
 14 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       17.17      18.13        
 15 Fehrenbach, Samantha       8 HAA-MR                 20.24      18.52        
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       21.50      18.56        
 17 Claps, Abigail R           8 HAA-MR                 45.00      18.63        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.47      18.71        
 19 McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR       23.02      18.87        
 20 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.34      19.11        
 21 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 22.74      19.23        
 22 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.08      19.37        
 23 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       19.35      19.65        
 24 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       23.29      20.43        
 25 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              26.75      20.63        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      20.84        
 27 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       28.67      21.42        
 28 Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      21.62        
 29 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       26.54      21.64        
 30 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              23.18      21.80        
 31 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      22.70        
 32 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      22.71        
 33 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.16      22.76        
 34 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              28.51      24.81        
 35 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       25.92      25.16        
 36 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR       23.56      25.23        
 37 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      27.04        
 38 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      35.40        
 -- Buono, Sarina L            7 IA-MR                  22.72         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR       43.48      36.06        
  2 Celli, Leah N              8 HAA-MR                 38.35      36.92        
  3 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      37.13        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       41.84      37.56        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      38.03        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR       49.15      39.22        
  7 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 48.86      39.38        
  8 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       39.64      39.43        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       43.48      39.46        
  9 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  45.33      39.46        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 40.53      39.66        
 12 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      41.78        
 13 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       43.78      42.33        
 14 McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR       45.96      42.64        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      43.47        
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       48.64      43.87        
 17 Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.05        
 18 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.69      44.11        
 19 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       58.40      45.15        
 20 Buono, Sarina L            7 IA-MR                  52.34      45.86        
 21 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      46.16        
 22 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       57.09      46.32        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 49.13      48.44        
 24 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       54.39      48.77        
 25 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09      48.89        
 26 Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      50.53        
 27 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57      52.17        
 28 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93      52.57        
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR     1:02.95      53.02        
 30 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR     1:05.46      55.66        
 31 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR            1:07.36      57.08        
 32 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      57.38        
 33 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR     1:04.53      58.16        
 34 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.38    1:00.89        
 35 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:09.79        
 36 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:16.97        
 -- Claps, Abigail R           8 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  22.59      20.18        
  2 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 25.65      20.85        
  3 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       21.39      21.20        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  23.21      21.45        
  5 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR       23.85      21.89        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR       26.12      22.24        
  7 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.20      22.28        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       23.88      22.32        
  9 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       24.17      22.33        
 10 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      22.78        
 11 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       22.78      22.85        
 12 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.48      22.87        
 13 McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR       24.07      22.97        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       27.66      23.06        
 15 Buono, Sarina L            7 IA-MR                  25.69      23.37        
 16 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      23.56        
 17 Claps, Abigail R           8 HAA-MR                 50.00      23.62        
 18 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       25.90      23.86        
 19 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              25.89      24.12        
 20 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.51      24.39        
 21 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.57      24.51        
 22 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 26.28      24.56        
 23 Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.57        
 24 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       28.59      24.78        
 25 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              25.66      24.89        
 26 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      25.05        
 27 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       29.78      25.31        
 28 Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      25.42        
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR       31.47      26.07        
 30 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      26.70        
 31 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      28.22        
 32 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      28.40        
 33 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      28.42        
 34 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       27.51      28.67        
 35 Davis, Ava R               7 Sachem-MR              35.99      29.32        
 36 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              35.94      32.88        
 37 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      35.27        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       47.52      41.85        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       43.02      42.81        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  48.60      44.92        
  4 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      46.32        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.46      47.19        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR       56.29      47.92        
  7 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 50.14      47.99        
  8 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      48.60        
  8 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.42      48.60        
 10 Claps, Abigail R           8 HAA-MR               1:20.00      48.87        
 11 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.56      49.13        
 12 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       55.00      50.23        
 13 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.65      50.61        
 14 Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.99        
 15 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       55.62      51.18        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       56.78      51.79        
 17 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR     1:04.28      53.14        
 18 McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR       52.96      53.53        
 19 Buono, Sarina L            7 IA-MR                  56.88      54.25        
 20 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 50.91      54.94        
 21 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 58.25      59.58        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37    1:00.19        
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:01.46        
 24 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR     1:02.86    1:02.71        
 25 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR     1:07.78    1:04.24        
 26 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:04.40        
 27 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:04.72        
 28 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR            1:22.53    1:05.05        
 29 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      21.56        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  24.21      21.60        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.14      23.17        
  4 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       30.86      23.55        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       26.30      23.66        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       26.71      24.97        
  7 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.06        
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR       33.34      25.10        
  9 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      25.23        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 29.13      25.63        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 25.56      25.84        
 12 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       30.56      26.15        
 13 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      26.90        
 14 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              27.76      27.22        
 15 Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                  30.00      27.61        
 16 Claps, Abigail R           8 HAA-MR                 50.00      27.94        
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       32.83      28.21        
 18 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      28.58        
 19 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      29.92        
 20 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      30.53        
 21 Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      36.47        
 22 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       52.19      36.55        
 23 Davis, Ava R               7 Sachem-MR              35.00      38.06        
 -- Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       33.71         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       35.20         DQ        
 -- Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
 -- Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.27         DQ        
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              49.92         DQ        
 -- Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
 -- Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
 -- D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  59.32      49.63        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  52.82      49.90        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47      52.22        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       55.43      55.17        
  5 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09      56.88        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       54.54      57.55        
  7 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR     1:07.65      57.82        
  8 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 50.00    1:00.14        
  9 Fehrenbach, Samantha       8 HAA-MR                 39.28    1:06.45        
 10 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:10.55        
 11 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:24.39        
 -- Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:10.35         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90         DQ        
 -- Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       18.78      17.05        
  2 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  20.34      17.73        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  20.44      18.45        
  4 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.25      18.64        
  5 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       21.04      19.72        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       22.05      19.99        
  7 Pette, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 23.71      20.68        
  7 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      20.68        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  22.02      20.72        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       23.55      20.74        
 11 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR       25.31      21.23        
 12 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      21.32        
 13 McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR       24.71      21.33        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.21      21.62        
 15 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR       24.21      22.27        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       27.09      22.96        
 17 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              29.31      23.01        
 18 Stromski, Morgan G         7 IA-MR                  30.00      23.12        
 19 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.56      24.33        
 20 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94      24.44        
 21 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       24.46      25.85        
 22 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      26.72        
 23 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      27.19        
 24 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       30.73      27.39        
 25 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 Three Village-MR       35.27      28.09        
 26 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       39.86      28.67        
 27 Buono, Sarina L            7 IA-MR                  40.00      29.17        
 28 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              48.26      32.79        
 -- Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
 -- Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              32.00         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
 -- Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celli, Leah N              8 HAA-MR                 43.29      38.53        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       45.73      41.89        
  3 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  50.27      42.49        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       51.20      44.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR     1:41.42    1:32.64        
                  42.95     1:32.64 (49.69)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR     1:50.37    1:34.82        
  3 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR     1:42.27    1:38.44        
                  44.19     1:38.44 (54.25)                                        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                1:54.54    1:40.34        
                  48.30     1:40.34 (52.04)                                        
  5 Dicarlo, Samantha R        8 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:44.09        
                  48.14     1:44.09 (55.95)                                        
  6 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:45.33        
                  50.09     1:45.33 (55.24)                                        
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 Three Village-MR     1:52.31    1:48.28        
                  47.03   1:48.28 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    1:52.33        
                  47.89   1:52.33 (1:04.44)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR            1:55.59    1:54.38        
                  53.76   1:54.38 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B           8 Three Village-MR     1:59.25         DQ        
                  51.73        DQ (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Celli, Leah N              8 HAA-MR               1:48.12         DQ        
                  40.99          DQ (49.49)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  15:30.00    1:18.25        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 8             2) Xu, Isabel X 8                 
     3) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6         4) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 8      
                  39.93     1:18.25 (38.32)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:55.00    1:22.28        
     1) Seale, Sarah E 7                2) Schlegel, Olivia P 8           
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 7             4) Bances, Alayna H 7             
                  36.88     1:22.28 (45.40)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.00    1:25.32        
     1) Louser, Sara C 8                2) Willie, Raina D 8              
     3) McGorry, Kacey B 8              4) Hoffmann, Isabel M 8           
                  50.14     1:25.32 (35.18)                                        
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.00    1:38.40        
                  51.13     1:38.40 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:00.00    1:30.14        
     1) Hoffmann, Isabel M 8            2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 8      
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 8            4) McGorry, Kacey B 8             
                  53.83     1:30.14 (36.31)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:58.00    1:30.15        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 8                  2) Pergan, Karsten E 8            
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 7             4) Van Nostrand, Waela M 8        
                  48.19     1:30.15 (41.96)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:59.00    1:50.00        
     1) Louser, Sara C 8                2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6        
     3) Bances, Alayna H 7              4) Seale, Sarah E 7               
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Lee, Makayla 7                  2) Llerena, Xiomara R 5           
     3) Davis, Ava R 7                  4) Lee, Morgan 7                  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       34.36      30.39        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR                32.53      30.72        
  3 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 33.27      33.02        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.27        
  5 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      33.31        
  6 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  34.76      33.87        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR       37.12      34.22        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       34.15      34.29        
  9 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 34.79      34.37        
 10 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                  32.25      34.54        
 11 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 35.54      34.59        
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      34.91        
 13 Filagrossi, Isabella I    10 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      34.92        
 14 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  37.58      35.01        
 15 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       34.02      35.11        
 16 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR       42.10      35.92        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              36.04      35.99        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 38.29      36.00        
 19 Allen, Ruby               10 EHY-MR                 39.11      36.15        
 20 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR       42.63      36.16        
 21 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      36.37        
 22 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 38.36      36.48        
 23 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       39.24      36.49        
 24 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                 44.49      36.50        
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR       36.64      36.54        
 26 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  38.63      36.81        
 27 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR       40.27      37.18        
 28 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.94      37.23        
 29 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  44.76      37.41        
 30 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                  41.57      38.21        
 31 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      38.48        
 32 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.38      38.66        
 33 Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR       40.91      38.69        
 34 Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR       51.14      38.70        
 35 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      38.79        
 36 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       40.81      38.95        
 37 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      39.17        
 38 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.26        
 39 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       39.54      39.43        
 40 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  43.37      39.45        
 41 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 42.60      39.91        
 42 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 45.76      40.00        
 43 Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR                 41.31      40.30        
 44 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  50.00      40.61        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 38.49      40.76        
 46 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      41.12        
 47 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       45.32      41.27        
 48 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       57.67      41.96        
 49 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      41.98        
 50 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       48.29      42.11        
 51 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 41.27      42.12        
 52 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.52      42.24        
 53 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       45.84      42.38        
 54 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       50.35      42.55        
 55 Borghardt, Amy G           9 IA-MR                  50.00      42.93        
 56 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61      43.52        
 57 Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR                 43.63      43.80        
 58 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       40.98      44.59        
 59 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 45.17      45.50        
 60 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      46.02        
 61 Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR         50.42      47.75        
 62 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.99        
 63 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR         52.77      49.35        
 64 Chametzky, Jocelyn A      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.91      51.36        
 65 Greco, Sophia I           10 Farmingdale-MR         58.02    1:02.91        
 66 Kothapalli, Udithi        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:04.82        
 67 Lanza, Victoria            9 Farmingdale-MR         45.00    1:07.19        
 -- Sullivan, Grace J         10 Farmingdale-MR         45.00         DQ        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  50.00         NS        
 -- Williamson, Jaila          9 UNFA-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Greene, Emily             10 Farmingdale-MR         42.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:06.56        
                  31.85     1:06.56 (34.71)                                        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR              1:14.67    1:07.38        
                  32.64     1:07.38 (34.74)                                        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR               1:17.28    1:07.46        
                  32.40     1:07.46 (35.06)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR     1:12.20    1:09.66        
                  33.07     1:09.66 (36.59)                                        
  5 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:17.45    1:13.20        
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:13.53        
                  33.75     1:13.53 (39.78)                                        
  7 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.32    1:14.44        
                  35.19     1:14.44 (39.25)                                        
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:20.22    1:15.32        
                  35.61     1:15.32 (39.71)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:16.04        
                  34.75     1:16.04 (41.29)                                        
 10 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:21.85    1:16.68        
                  36.06     1:16.68 (40.62)                                        
 11 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:17.51    1:18.09        
                  36.52     1:18.09 (41.57)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.24    1:18.11        
                  37.21     1:18.11 (40.90)                                        
 13 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               1:27.48    1:18.34        
 14 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:18.48        
                  37.89     1:18.48 (40.59)                                        
 15 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:26.09    1:19.07        
                  37.52     1:19.07 (41.55)                                        
 16 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:16.72    1:19.75        
                  36.38     1:19.75 (43.37)                                        
 17 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:20.59        
                  37.58     1:20.59 (43.01)                                        
 18 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:27.44    1:21.24        
                  39.19     1:21.24 (42.05)                                        
 19 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR               1:33.58    1:22.77        
                  39.11     1:22.77 (43.66)                                        
 20 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR     1:32.71    1:22.97        
                  38.73     1:22.97 (44.24)                                        
 21 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.72    1:23.15        
                  39.87     1:23.15 (43.28)                                        
 22 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:23.23        
                  40.33     1:23.23 (42.90)                                        
 23 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:24.03        
                  38.15     1:24.03 (45.88)                                        
 24 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.82    1:24.32        
                  40.60     1:24.32 (43.72)                                        
 25 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:24.92    1:24.73        
                  39.66     1:24.73 (45.07)                                        
 26 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               1:33.68    1:24.82        
                  40.79     1:24.82 (44.03)                                        
 27 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.74    1:25.07        
                  40.12     1:25.07 (44.95)                                        
 28 Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR     1:31.14    1:25.15        
                  40.23     1:25.15 (44.92)                                        
 29 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:25.41        
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)                                        
 30 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.55    1:26.03        
                  40.86     1:26.03 (45.17)                                        
 31 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR     1:26.79    1:26.36        
                  41.43     1:26.36 (44.93)                                        
 32 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.96    1:27.20        
                  41.09     1:27.20 (46.11)                                        
 33 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:29.28    1:27.33        
                  41.48     1:27.33 (45.85)                                        
 34 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.58    1:27.53        
                  41.50     1:27.53 (46.03)                                        
 35 Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR     1:50.70    1:28.51        
                  42.44     1:28.51 (46.07)                                        
 36 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:27.45    1:29.90        
                  41.53     1:29.90 (48.37)                                        
 37 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:32.14    1:31.39        
                  43.91     1:31.39 (47.48)                                        
 38 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:32.18        
                  41.57     1:32.18 (50.61)                                        
 39 Filagrossi, Isabella I    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:32.26        
                  41.93     1:32.26 (50.33)                                        
 40 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.98    1:32.69        
                  44.26     1:32.69 (48.43)                                        
 41 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:38.76    1:33.20        
                  44.68     1:33.20 (48.52)                                        
 42 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.27    1:33.69        
 43 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:40.54    1:33.92        
                  42.81     1:33.92 (51.11)                                        
 44 Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR               2:25.26    1:34.68        
                  44.96     1:34.68 (49.72)                                        
 45 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     1:53.98    1:35.35        
                  45.82     1:35.35 (49.53)                                        
 46 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:36.92        
                  45.29     1:36.92 (51.63)                                        
 47 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:38.46        
                  46.53     1:38.46 (51.93)                                        
 48 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:39.33        
                  43.30     1:39.33 (56.03)                                        
 49 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:40.29        
 50 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR     1:42.09    1:44.08        
                  46.64     1:44.08 (57.44)                                        
 51 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:45.07        
                  50.68     1:45.07 (54.39)                                        
 52 Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:45.12        
                  48.48     1:45.12 (56.64)                                        
 53 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:49.56    1:46.61        
                  49.13     1:46.61 (57.48)                                        
 54 Williamson, Jaila          9 UNFA-MR              1:55.00    1:49.26        
 55 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    1:49.69        
                  52.16     1:49.69 (57.53)                                        
 56 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:57.16        
                  50.57   1:57.16 (1:06.59)                                        
 57 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.00    2:10.54        
 -- Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:18.39         DQ        
                  34.75          DQ (39.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR          NT      40.28        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR       35.27      34.68        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR       38.90      38.91        
  3 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR       39.07      39.64        
  4 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      40.17        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       47.46      40.86        
  6 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR       46.70      41.12        
  7 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  45.89      41.27        
  8 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       43.14      41.43        
  9 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                 48.00      41.81        
 10 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  43.45      41.82        
 11 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      42.42        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 42.18      42.48        
 13 Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR       47.72      42.57        
 14 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       41.79      43.13        
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR       44.92      43.53        
 16 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  48.07      43.85        
 17 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       47.15      44.02        
 18 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       48.72      44.13        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       49.60      44.56        
 20 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 45.16      44.60        
 21 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 48.26      45.17        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                  48.78      45.32        
 23 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  49.65      45.39        
 24 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 49.98      46.24        
 25 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.29        
 26 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       49.85      46.45        
 27 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      46.47        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR       51.67      46.90        
 29 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      47.22        
 30 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  54.00      47.59        
 31 Allen, Ruby               10 EHY-MR                 52.36      47.67        
 32 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       52.46      47.99        
 33 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  53.38      48.22        
 34 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.19      48.73        
 35 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       55.34      49.65        
 36 Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR                 45.00      49.94        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       59.97      51.65        
 38 Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR       56.29      51.71        
 39 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      51.76        
 40 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      53.55        
 41 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67      55.09        
 42 Borghardt, Amy G           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.35        
 43 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      57.05        
 44 Sullivan, Grace J         10 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      57.19        
 45 Lanza, Victoria            9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      57.28        
 46 Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.65      58.93        
 47 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33      59.39        
 48 Chametzky, Jocelyn A      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.83    1:01.18        
 49 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       50.98    1:01.28        
 50 Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:03.65        
 51 Greco, Sophia I           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.62    1:06.14        
 52 Kothapalli, Udithi        10 Sachem-MR            1:27.45    1:10.36        
 -- Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR                 55.42         DQ        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabella I    10 Farmingdale-MR         52.00         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Jaila          9 UNFA-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  54.00         NS        
 -- Greene, Emily             10 Farmingdale-MR         46.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:16.26        
                  35.97     1:16.26 (40.29)                                        
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.01        
                  39.40     1:19.01 (39.61)                                        
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:34.08    1:19.91        
                  38.49     1:19.91 (41.42)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.15    1:23.26        
                  41.04     1:23.26 (42.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:24.94        
                  41.59     1:24.94 (43.35)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:34.08    1:24.97        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:25.46        
                  41.17     1:25.46 (44.29)                                        
  8 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:25.64        
                  41.45     1:25.64 (44.19)                                        
  8 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:30.12    1:25.64        
                  40.79     1:25.64 (44.85)                                        
 10 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR     1:41.80    1:26.25        
                  41.80     1:26.25 (44.45)                                        
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:27.61        
                  41.78     1:27.61 (45.83)                                        
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:42.94    1:28.64        
                  42.42     1:28.64 (46.22)                                        
 13 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:31.34    1:28.71        
                  43.32     1:28.71 (45.39)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR     1:46.50    1:28.86        
                  43.74     1:28.86 (45.12)                                        
 15 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.87        
                  43.61     1:28.87 (45.26)                                        
 16 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.45    1:29.31        
                  43.91     1:29.31 (45.40)                                        
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.35    1:30.46        
                  44.53     1:30.46 (45.93)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:31.33        
                  43.68     1:31.33 (47.65)                                        
 19 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               1:44.40    1:31.41        
                  44.81     1:31.41 (46.60)                                        
 20 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:31.73        
                  44.52     1:31.73 (47.21)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     2:00.98    1:33.89        
                  46.58     1:33.89 (47.31)                                        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.33    1:34.54        
                  46.14     1:34.54 (48.40)                                        
 23 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:46.84    1:35.63        
                  46.71     1:35.63 (48.92)                                        
 24 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR               1:44.43    1:35.78        
                  44.88     1:35.78 (50.90)                                        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.53    1:36.46        
                  46.41     1:36.46 (50.05)                                        
 26 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR     1:52.33    1:36.90        
                  48.34     1:36.90 (48.56)                                        
 27 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:37.87        
                  48.00     1:37.87 (49.87)                                        
 28 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:44.77    1:38.06        
                  48.11     1:38.06 (49.95)                                        
 29 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:38.48        
                  48.20     1:38.48 (50.28)                                        
 30 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.24        
 31 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.96    1:43.38        
                  49.83     1:43.38 (53.55)                                        
 32 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR     1:54.01    1:44.48        
                  50.67     1:44.48 (53.81)                                        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     2:10.89    1:44.59        
 34 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.63    1:45.23        
                  49.21     1:45.23 (56.02)                                        
 35 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR     2:02.31    1:45.70        
                  52.24     1:45.70 (53.46)                                        
 36 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:45.96        
                  48.83     1:45.96 (57.13)                                        
 37 Filagrossi, Isabella I    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:46.95        
                  46.37   1:46.95 (1:00.58)                                        
 38 Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR               1:54.90    1:48.46        
                  52.45     1:48.46 (56.01)                                        
 39 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48    1:52.46        
                  54.34     1:52.46 (58.12)                                        
 40 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:54.80        
                  54.54   1:54.80 (1:00.26)                                        
 41 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:54.67    1:57.88        
                  58.19     1:57.88 (59.69)                                        
 42 Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    1:58.36        
 43 Williamson, Jaila          9 UNFA-MR              1:45.00    2:00.11        
 44 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.00    2:00.34        
 45 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:00.53        
 46 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR     1:56.54    2:07.34        
                  58.96   2:07.34 (1:08.38)                                        
 47 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:29.31        
 -- Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR     2:01.20         DQ        
                  54.53          DQ (58.49)                                        
 -- Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  50.63          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90         DQ        
 -- Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.48         DQ        
                  42.58          DQ (45.64)                                        
 -- Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:36.59         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       44.07      38.06        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR                40.55      39.01        
  3 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.49      42.09        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       45.25      43.17        
  5 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                  42.83      43.25        
  6 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  48.54      44.58        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       55.65      45.05        
  8 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  51.84      45.52        
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 48.35      45.86        
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR       47.17      46.05        
 11 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 51.53      46.29        
 12 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       49.42      46.46        
 13 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       49.66      47.06        
 14 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR       52.27      47.55        
 15 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  52.10      47.88        
 16 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       54.24      47.97        
 17 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      48.32        
 18 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              54.74      48.93        
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      49.34        
 20 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      49.52        
 21 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 54.02      49.74        
 22 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR       53.21      50.06        
 23 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.80        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      52.61        
 25 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       56.76      52.82        
 26 Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR                 56.82      53.00        
 26 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86      53.00        
 28 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       52.83      53.05        
 29 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19      53.12        
 30 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      53.18        
 31 Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR     1:02.85      53.37        
 32 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       58.05      54.00        
 33 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR     1:02.22      54.33        
 34 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR       54.43      54.35        
 35 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  58.82      55.53        
 36 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      55.68        
 37 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:01.46      55.71        
 38 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33      55.89        
 39 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:02.03      56.31        
 40 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       55.65      56.53        
 41 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR               1:04.58      57.19        
 42 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 59.25      57.44        
 43 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR         55.00    1:01.75        
 44 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.09    1:02.11        
 -- Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR       53.19         DQ        
 -- Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95         DQ        
 -- Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               1:04.06         DQ        
 -- Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       49.87         DQ        
 -- Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabella I    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:53.21    1:23.79        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR              1:29.73    1:25.01        
                  40.64     1:25.01 (44.37)                                        
  3 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:32.50        
                  43.34     1:32.50 (49.16)                                        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:34.09        
                  44.11     1:34.09 (49.98)                                        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.82    1:34.10        
                  44.41     1:34.10 (49.69)                                        
  6 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:36.63    1:40.97        
                  46.03     1:40.97 (54.94)                                        
  7 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:47.64        
  8 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:54.47    1:48.68        
                  57.80     1:48.68 (50.88)                                        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:52.21        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                2:04.79    1:53.02        
 11 Bies, Dehlia E            10 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:57.66        
 12 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    1:58.13        
                  54.92   1:58.13 (1:03.21)                                        
 13 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    1:58.35        
                  56.04   1:58.35 (1:02.31)                                        
 14 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.71    1:59.13        
 15 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    2:08.59        
                1:01.69   2:08.59 (1:06.90)                                        
 16 Allen, Ruby               10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    2:12.64        
                  54.03   2:12.64 (1:18.61)                                        
 -- Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:48.76         DQ        
                  53.26                                                            
 -- Stapleton, Brianna         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.31        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 -- Greene, Emily             10 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.02        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR       36.55      34.87        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       40.29      36.06        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                  34.93      38.57        
  4 Dhanikonda, Sriya         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      39.80        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       56.78      40.03        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              44.86      40.51        
  7 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 42.81      41.92        
  8 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 48.13      42.38        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      42.41        
 10 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       43.98      42.65        
 11 Fisher, Mary Y             9 Three Village-MR       41.61      42.69        
 12 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       43.88      43.04        
 13 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      45.36        
 14 Farrell, Hope M            9 Three Village-MR       49.08      45.56        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      46.79        
 16 Farrell, Grace J          10 Three Village-MR       54.19      47.37        
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     10 Three Village-MR       49.45      48.03        
 18 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                 48.00      48.51        
 19 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:02.11      50.51        
 20 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 54.71      50.95        
 21 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       55.70      51.39        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C           9 IA-MR                  50.58      51.60        
 23 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.61        
 24 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 53.86      53.21        
 25 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 48.00      53.63        
 26 Torre, Samantha R         10 Three Village-MR       55.43      56.41        
 27 Raber, Isabella M         10 Farmingdale-MR         48.00      56.58        
 28 Kegel, Gianna              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:03.90        
 -- Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Grace J         10 Farmingdale-MR         52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR              1:25.00    1:20.79        
                  36.60     1:20.79 (44.19)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:21.54        
                  36.27     1:21.54 (45.27)                                        
  3 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.58        
                  38.39     1:23.58 (45.19)                                        
  4 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.74        
                  44.82     1:38.74 (53.92)                                        
  5 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:44.99    1:44.80        
                  44.30   1:44.80 (1:00.50)                                        
  6 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:53.83        
                  47.43   1:53.83 (1:06.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.32    1:14.26        
                  34.82     1:14.26 (39.44)                                        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 UNHA-MR              1:19.80    1:15.17        
                  37.23     1:15.17 (37.94)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:15.29        
                  33.90     1:15.29 (41.39)                                        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:31.94    1:23.91        
                  39.98     1:23.91 (43.93)                                        
  5 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:28.93    1:24.04        
                  38.91     1:24.04 (45.13)                                        
  6 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:37.47    1:26.32        
                  41.16     1:26.32 (45.16)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:31.98    1:28.00        
                  42.36     1:28.00 (45.64)                                        
  8 Genao, Sophia K           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.79    1:28.12        
                  39.93     1:28.12 (48.19)                                        
  9 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:32.62    1:28.37        
                  39.52     1:28.37 (48.85)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.46    1:29.65        
                  40.77     1:29.65 (48.88)                                        
 11 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:30.96    1:30.49        
                  41.64     1:30.49 (48.85)                                        
 12 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:49.89    1:31.44        
 13 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.44    1:33.35        
                  42.61     1:33.35 (50.74)                                        
 14 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:34.17        
                  42.61     1:34.17 (51.56)                                        
 15 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:34.81        
 16 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:50.87    1:35.91        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.30    1:38.07        
                  48.01     1:38.07 (50.06)                                        
 18 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                2:05.45    1:38.23        
                  53.38     1:49.35 (55.97)         1:38.23 ( )                    
 19 Filacouris, Melina         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.10    1:44.51        
                  47.95     1:44.51 (56.56)                                        
 20 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:44.79    1:48.93        
                  51.51     1:48.93 (57.42)                                        
 21 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:49.20        
 22 Borghardt, Amy G           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.56        
                                1:34.87 ( )     1:51.56 (16.69)                    
 23 Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:52.27        
 24 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.39    2:01.02        
 25 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:02.62        
 -- Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:59.09         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:42.42         DQ        
                  39.82          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:36.23         DQ        
                  38.01          DQ (49.14)                                        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:48.00         DQ        
 -- Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  56.47 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.55        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.90        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.75        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.73        
     1) Harris, Angelina L 10           2) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 10           
     3) Grosskopf, Victoria C 10        4) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:21.50        
     1) Mond, Jenna 10                  2) Sommerstad, Kate A 9           
     3) Ebenstein, Olivia M 10          4) Fisher, Mary Y 9               
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:32.85        
     1) Walker, Abigail E 10            2) Farrell, Grace J 10            
     3) Farrell, Hope M 9               4) Libohova, Emma X 10            
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:36.90        
     1) Yang, Claire W 9                2) Genao, Sophia K 10             
     3) Libohova, Anna 10               4) Veit, Brennyn l 9              
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 9            2) Mutarelli, Kiera L 9           
     3) Torre, Samantha R 10            4) McBride, Olivia C 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:36.03        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 9            2) Mond, Jenna 10                 
     3) Mutarelli, Kiera L 9            4) Harris, Angelina L 10          
                  39.47     1:25.41 (45.94)     2:10.59 (45.18)     2:36.03 (25.44)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:39.66        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 10             2) Yang, Claire W 9               
     3) Walker, Abigail E 10            4) Genao, Sophia K 10             
                  35.66                                                 2:02.63 ( )
        2:39.66 (37.03)                                                            
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:46.30        
     1) Dyner, Emily C 9                2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 10      
     3) Brown, Caroline 10              4) Badilla, Catalina V 10         
                  43.09     1:32.30 (49.21)     2:15.60 (43.30)     2:46.30 (30.70)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:51.29        
     1) Fisher, Mary Y 9                2) Grosskopf, Victoria C 10       
     3) Farrell, Hope M 9               4) Veit, Brennyn l 9              
                  39.81     1:24.81 (45.00)     2:09.68 (44.87)     2:51.29 (41.61)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    3:01.31        
     1) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 10            2) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 9      
     3) Libohova, Anna 10               4) Farrell, Grace J 10            
                  41.56     1:40.74 (59.18)     2:23.60 (42.86)     3:01.31 (37.71)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    3:05.31        
     1) Ebenstein, Olivia M 10          2) Libohova, Emma X 10            
     3) McBride, Olivia C 10            4) Brockman, Hannah G 9           
                  40.72     1:29.70 (48.98)     2:22.84 (53.14)     3:05.31 (42.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  27.83      27.23        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  27.44      27.84        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  28.14      28.32        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       28.94      28.96        
  5 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 29.33      29.03        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       30.67      29.50        
  7 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  31.23      29.73        
  8 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       30.99      29.87        
  9 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 30.76      30.55        
  9 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR       31.18      30.55        
 11 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 31.66      30.68        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.71        
 13 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                  31.75      30.73        
 13 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 31.25      30.73        
 15 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 32.18      30.75        
 16 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 30.91      30.98        
 17 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR       30.52      31.08        
 18 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                  32.72      31.09        
 19 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR       34.18      31.29        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       32.52      31.35        
 21 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR       31.31      31.52        
 22 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 34.26      31.55        
 23 Foulser, Oona             12 EHY-MR                 38.11      31.71        
 24 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR                 32.59      31.77        
 25 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              31.95      31.95        
 26 Santillo, Isabella R      12 CSC-MR                 33.95      32.14        
 27 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR                 31.81      32.30        
 28 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR       34.66      32.59        
 29 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR       35.26      32.71        
 30 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 35.93      32.77        
 31 Cunneen, Lauren F         12 IA-MR                  39.00      33.36        
 32 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      33.40        
 33 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              34.56      34.08        
 34 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 37.20      34.20        
 35 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      34.52        
 36 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.75      34.79        
 37 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       36.51      34.98        
 38 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       38.47      35.20        
 38 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR                 40.91      35.20        
 40 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      35.56        
 41 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              37.00      35.78        
 42 Cunneen, Carley A         11 IA-MR                  39.70      35.94        
 43 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      36.02        
 44 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      36.34        
 45 Abel, Brigitte M          11 IA-MR                  40.33      37.80        
 46 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR                 41.55      38.58        
 47 Kahlke, Samantha M        12 CSC-MR                 47.48      38.83        
 48 Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR              39.33      39.06        
 49 Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR       43.82      39.40        
 50 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              38.03      39.49        
 51 Collett, Hannah G         11 HAA-MR                 41.01      39.90        
 52 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR                 42.92      40.70        
 53 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  43.00      41.14        
 54 O'Malley, Keeley          11 HAA-MR                 42.70      45.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:00.72      59.09        
                  28.58       59.09 (30.51)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:00.81    1:00.09        
                  28.37     1:00.09 (31.72)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:04.64    1:01.94        
                  29.30     1:01.94 (32.64)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:03.29    1:02.30        
                  30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)                                        
  5 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:02.98    1:02.97        
                  30.59     1:02.97 (32.38)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:04.56    1:03.14        
                  31.06     1:03.14 (32.08)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:03.14    1:03.94        
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:05.37    1:04.47        
                  31.35     1:04.47 (33.12)                                        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:04.63        
                  31.37     1:04.63 (33.26)                                        
 10 Yang, Emily G             12 Three Village-MR     1:03.76    1:04.82        
                  31.24     1:04.82 (33.58)                                        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:04.83        
                  32.00     1:04.83 (32.83)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:05.34        
                  31.39     1:05.34 (33.95)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:05.10    1:06.06        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:09.93    1:06.43        
                  31.60     1:06.43 (34.83)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:05.86    1:06.55        
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)                                        
 16 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.77    1:06.70        
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)                                        
 17 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.14    1:06.73        
                  31.82     1:06.73 (34.91)                                        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.33    1:07.68        
                  32.66     1:07.68 (35.02)                                        
 19 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:08.29    1:07.70        
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)                                        
 20 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:12.99    1:07.89        
                  33.01     1:07.89 (34.88)                                        
 21 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR               1:12.59    1:08.06        
                  32.69     1:08.06 (35.37)                                        
 22 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:08.37        
                  33.13     1:08.37 (35.24)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.01    1:08.84        
                  32.85     1:08.84 (35.99)                                        
 24 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:10.81    1:09.37        
                  33.48     1:09.37 (35.89)                                        
 25 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                1:12.74    1:09.93        
                  33.36     1:09.93 (36.57)                                        
 26 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:11.46        
                  35.22     1:11.46 (36.24)                                        
 27 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:12.05        
 28 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR     1:16.50    1:13.04        
                  35.00     1:13.04 (38.04)                                        
 29 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:14.91    1:13.26        
                  35.60     1:13.26 (37.66)                                        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR     1:22.05    1:13.50        
                  34.58     1:13.50 (38.92)                                        
 31 Foulser, Oona             12 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:13.52        
                  34.94     1:13.52 (38.58)                                        
 32 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               1:20.27    1:14.37        
 32 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:14.37        
                  34.93     1:14.37 (39.44)                                        
 34 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            1:19.03    1:14.93        
                  35.31     1:14.93 (39.62)                                        
 35 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:12.03    1:15.50        
                  36.31     1:15.50 (39.19)                                        
 36 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:15.77        
                  36.13     1:15.77 (39.64)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:20.09    1:16.40        
                  36.91     1:16.40 (39.49)                                        
 38 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:24.70    1:17.63        
                  36.65     1:17.63 (40.98)                                        
 39 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.49    1:18.22        
                  36.91     1:18.22 (41.31)                                        
 40 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:18.70        
                  37.13     1:18.70 (41.57)                                        
 41 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:19.37        
                  36.62     1:19.37 (42.75)                                        
 42 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:23.23    1:20.30        
                  38.48     1:20.30 (41.82)                                        
 43 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:21.67        
                  38.16     1:21.67 (43.51)                                        
 44 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR               1:38.56    1:22.95        
                  37.73     1:22.95 (45.22)                                        
 45 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48    1:23.25        
                  38.07     1:23.25 (45.18)                                        
 46 Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:34.27    1:25.31        
                  40.93     1:25.31 (44.38)                                        
 47 Kahlke, Samantha M        12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:26.65        
                  40.83     1:26.65 (45.82)                                        
 48 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.21        
                  42.54     1:30.21 (47.67)                                        
 49 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:36.07    1:32.21        
                  43.90     1:32.21 (48.31)                                        
 -- Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.81         DQ        
                  39.00          DQ (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  30.94      31.27        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  32.12      31.61        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       32.98      32.42        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 33.01      33.02        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  34.63      33.34        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  32.32      33.36        
  7 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       35.93      33.66        
  8 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 33.95      33.94        
  9 Yang, Emily G             12 Three Village-MR       33.63      34.28        
 10 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                  35.35      34.48        
 11 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.59        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       35.15      34.61        
 13 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  35.28      34.66        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR                 38.21      35.05        
 15 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       36.59      35.10        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       36.64      35.24        
 17 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR       36.69      35.52        
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 35.19      35.70        
 19 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 36.97      35.94        
 20 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              37.08      36.27        
 21 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       39.98      36.84        
 21 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR       42.00      36.84        
 23 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 38.03      36.90        
 24 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 36.82      36.95        
 25 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 42.98      37.07        
 26 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR       42.75      37.95        
 27 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR       41.44      38.51        
 28 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  36.80      38.68        
 29 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 47.87      38.83        
 30 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR              47.13      39.06        
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              40.61      39.18        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR       41.59      39.48        
 33 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      39.52        
 34 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  43.92      40.00        
 35 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR       43.35      40.69        
 36 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       41.70      40.78        
 37 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.57      41.22        
 38 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 39.98      41.80        
 39 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              43.91      42.00        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      42.07        
 41 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      42.12        
 42 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR                 53.46      42.39        
 43 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       43.28      42.63        
 44 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 44.71      44.23        
 45 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.77      45.23        
 46 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  52.00      45.43        
 47 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      46.13        
 48 Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR       53.53      51.51        
 -- Kahlke, Samantha M        12 CSC-MR                 54.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:07.41        
                  33.88     1:07.41 (33.53)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:08.01    1:07.53        
                  33.85     1:07.53 (33.68)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:08.87    1:07.96        
                  33.49     1:07.96 (34.47)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:13.22    1:11.34        
                  34.39     1:11.34 (36.95)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.54    1:12.23        
                  35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)                                        
  6 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:13.47        
                  35.61     1:13.47 (37.86)                                        
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:16.90    1:13.51        
                  35.18     1:13.51 (38.33)                                        
  8 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:15.57        
                  37.04     1:15.57 (38.53)                                        
  9 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:15.65        
                  36.43     1:15.65 (39.22)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:16.21        
                  37.06     1:16.21 (39.15)                                        
 11 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:17.98    1:16.34        
                  37.17     1:16.34 (39.17)                                        
 12 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:16.89        
                  38.00     1:16.89 (38.89)                                        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR               1:21.14    1:16.94        
                  37.14     1:16.94 (39.80)                                        
 14 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:17.43        
                  37.49     1:17.43 (39.94)                                        
 15 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:17.72        
                  38.00     1:17.72 (39.72)                                        
 16 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:18.87        
                  38.71     1:18.87 (40.16)                                        
 17 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:19.05        
                  39.29     1:19.05 (39.76)                                        
 18 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:19.59    1:19.12        
                  36.56     1:19.12 (42.56)                                        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:23.29    1:19.59        
                  39.32     1:19.59 (40.27)                                        
 20 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:18.96    1:20.26        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR     1:29.88    1:23.19        
                  40.68     1:23.19 (42.51)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:25.16        
                  41.07     1:25.16 (44.09)                                        
 23 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:27.38        
                  42.52     1:27.38 (44.86)                                        
 24 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:31.21    1:27.41        
                  43.59     1:27.41 (43.82)                                        
 25 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:33.13    1:27.50        
                  43.43     1:27.50 (44.07)                                        
 26 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.79    1:28.28        
                  42.84     1:28.28 (45.44)                                        
 27 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.51    1:28.34        
                  42.67     1:28.34 (45.67)                                        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:28.55        
                  43.22     1:28.55 (45.33)                                        
 29 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:28.69        
                  44.32     1:28.69 (44.37)                                        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR     1:34.81    1:28.90        
                  42.93     1:28.90 (45.97)                                        
 31 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:35.20    1:29.14        
                  43.69     1:29.14 (45.45)                                        
 32 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:39.05    1:29.48        
                  42.93     1:29.48 (46.55)                                        
 33 Singer, Gillian D         12 IA-MR                1:32.56    1:31.41        
                  45.23     1:31.41 (46.18)                                        
 34 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:34.41        
                  45.86     1:34.41 (48.55)                                        
 35 Schlesinger, Rachel J     11 CSC-MR               1:47.37    1:37.21        
                  45.44     1:37.21 (51.77)                                        
 36 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.20    1:40.19        
                  48.34     1:40.19 (51.85)                                        
 37 Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.51        
                  48.21     1:40.51 (52.30)                                        
 38 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.93        
                  47.72     1:43.93 (56.21)                                        
 39 O'Malley, Keeley          11 HAA-MR               1:51.48    1:46.31        
                  50.42     1:46.31 (55.89)                                        
 40 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            2:01.69    1:52.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR          NT      41.13        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  35.98      34.31        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  36.22      35.63        
  3 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 39.28      38.90        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  40.66      39.78        
  5 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR       44.65      40.23        
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 42.71      41.48        
  7 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.97      41.96        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  43.89      42.10        
  9 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 43.14      42.14        
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR                 44.62      42.87        
 11 Santillo, Isabella R      12 CSC-MR                 47.20      43.08        
 12 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       44.94      43.25        
 13 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 43.96      43.91        
 14 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.92        
 15 Foulser, Oona             12 EHY-MR                 45.00      43.93        
 16 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 44.39      43.99        
 17 Cunneen, Lauren F         12 IA-MR                  46.00      44.05        
 18 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              43.17      44.08        
 19 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      44.78        
 20 Cunneen, Carley A         11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.93        
 21 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 47.07      45.18        
 22 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 49.76      45.28        
 23 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 48.98      46.90        
 24 Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR       49.87      46.93        
 25 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       47.71      47.08        
 26 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR                 51.45      47.39        
 27 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      47.73        
 28 Singer, Gillian D         12 IA-MR                  50.34      48.99        
 29 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR              48.76      49.24        
 30 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      49.28        
 31 Schlesinger, Rachel J     11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      50.09        
 32 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  52.90      50.59        
 33 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              54.00      52.32        
 34 Abel, Brigitte M          11 IA-MR                  50.00      52.76        
 35 Collett, Hannah G         11 HAA-MR                 59.98      52.77        
 36 Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR              56.46      53.32        
 37 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      53.69        
 38 O'Malley, Keeley          11 HAA-MR               1:06.98      53.73        
 39 Kahlke, Samantha M        12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.17        
 40 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  55.00      59.57        
 -- Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  39.61         DQ        
 -- Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR          NT      40.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:18.14    1:16.44        
                  34.97     1:16.44 (41.47)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:22.07    1:17.04        
                  36.93     1:17.04 (40.11)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:18.18        
                  37.10     1:18.18 (41.08)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:25.86    1:21.57        
                  38.73     1:21.57 (42.84)                                        
  5 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:25.23    1:23.47        
                  38.92     1:23.47 (44.55)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:30.70    1:25.24        
                  40.51     1:25.24 (44.73)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:26.37    1:28.06        
                  42.12     1:28.06 (45.94)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:29.83    1:28.96        
                  42.43     1:28.96 (46.53)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:39.81    1:30.18        
                  43.34     1:30.18 (46.84)                                        
 10 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:33.76    1:32.27        
                  42.44     1:32.27 (49.83)                                        
 11 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:35.60    1:32.55        
                  44.21     1:32.55 (48.34)                                        
 12 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.60        
 13 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:40.90    1:32.63        
                  44.40     1:32.63 (48.23)                                        
 14 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:36.24    1:33.29        
                  44.25     1:33.29 (49.04)                                        
 15 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:40.48    1:35.14        
                  45.68     1:35.14 (49.46)                                        
 16 Balboa, Talula M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.94    1:36.53        
                  44.50     1:36.53 (52.03)                                        
 17 Foulser, Oona             12 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.54        
                  45.44     1:36.54 (51.10)                                        
 18 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:39.56    1:36.88        
                  45.42     1:36.88 (51.46)                                        
 19 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:48.74    1:37.67        
                  47.09     1:37.67 (50.58)                                        
 20 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.93        
                  47.59     1:39.93 (52.34)                                        
 21 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:47.82    1:40.51        
                  47.39     1:40.51 (53.12)                                        
 22 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.88    1:43.42        
                  48.13     1:43.42 (55.29)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:46.08    1:43.53        
                  49.75     1:43.53 (53.78)                                        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.77    1:44.97        
                  49.25     1:44.97 (55.72)                                        
 25 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:57.02    1:45.40        
                  50.86     1:45.40 (54.54)                                        
 26 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.25    1:47.81        
                  49.99     1:47.81 (57.82)                                        
 27 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:56.61    1:49.86        
                  52.73     1:49.86 (57.13)                                        
 28 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:54.64        
                  54.46   1:54.64 (1:00.18)                                        
 29 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:04.16        
                  58.02   2:04.16 (1:06.14)                                        
 30 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:17.71        
 -- Kahlke, Samantha M        12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  57.35        DQ (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:53.57         DQ        
                  48.56          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  30.33      31.01        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  32.43      31.47        
  3 Yang, Emily G             12 Three Village-MR       32.45      32.38        
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       32.23      32.71        
  5 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 32.39      32.80        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                  33.51      33.28        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       32.87      33.43        
  8 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  37.91      33.77        
  9 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                  37.46      33.88        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR       35.37      33.93        
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       37.71      34.22        
 12 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR       36.74      34.51        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                  33.69      34.62        
 14 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 36.12      35.18        
 15 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR       41.50      36.13        
 16 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 43.72      36.33        
 17 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 38.63      36.90        
 18 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              37.72      37.09        
 19 Willie, Madeline M        11 Three Village-MR       39.90      37.12        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       44.01      37.40        
 20 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR       41.83      37.40        
 22 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  38.13      37.65        
 23 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR                 40.05      38.14        
 24 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       45.80      38.29        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR       42.60      39.35        
 26 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 49.85      39.50        
 27 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 47.79      42.34        
 28 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 43.20      42.43        
 29 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  49.21      42.70        
 30 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR       44.57      46.93        
 31 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR                 54.60      47.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:10.02        
                  33.46     1:10.02 (36.56)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:12.50        
                  33.28     1:12.50 (39.22)                                        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:17.91    1:13.36        
                  34.88     1:13.36 (38.48)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:38.00    1:14.51        
                  34.70     1:14.51 (39.81)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:14.60        
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
  6 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:16.74        
                  35.08     1:16.74 (41.66)                                        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:25.15    1:17.04        
                  35.51     1:17.04 (41.53)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:21.52    1:17.51        
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)                                        
  9 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:17.05    1:18.40        
                  37.23     1:18.40 (41.17)                                        
 10 Liberato, Natalia         11 IA-MR                1:26.63    1:18.42        
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)                                        
 11 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:23.09    1:20.23        
                  35.37     1:20.23 (44.86)                                        
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:20.43    1:23.33        
                  38.27     1:23.33 (45.06)                                        
 13 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:27.40        
                  40.97     1:27.40 (46.43)                                        
 14 LePore, Natalie E         12 Three Village-MR     1:31.12    1:28.91        
                  40.84     1:28.91 (48.07)                                        
 15 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:34.91        
                  42.54     1:34.91 (52.37)                                        
 16 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:40.97        
                  45.35     1:40.97 (55.62)                                        
 17 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:41.99        
                  46.76     1:41.99 (55.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.52        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:09.54        
                  32.49     1:09.54 (37.05)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:12.27    1:10.50        
                  32.58     1:10.50 (37.92)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:11.06        
                  32.30     1:11.06 (38.76)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:10.99    1:11.77        
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:13.72    1:12.01        
                  33.19     1:12.01 (38.82)                                        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.76    1:13.62        
                  34.08     1:13.62 (39.54)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:23.20    1:14.41        
                  33.21     1:14.41 (41.20)                                        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:15.88    1:14.79        
                  35.60     1:14.79 (39.19)                                        
  9 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:20.12    1:15.37        
                  35.16     1:15.37 (40.21)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:15.95        
                  34.74     1:15.95 (41.21)                                        
 11 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:16.15        
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)                                        
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:17.50    1:16.24        
                  33.46     1:16.24 (42.78)                                        
 13 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:21.93    1:16.35        
                  36.31     1:16.35 (40.04)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:17.70    1:16.96        
                  36.15     1:16.96 (40.81)                                        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:17.96        
                  37.62     1:17.96 (40.34)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:18.48        
                  38.53     1:18.48 (39.95)                                        
 17 Chernik, Alannah R        11 CSC-MR               1:22.69    1:18.78        
                  36.01     1:18.78 (42.77)                                        
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:19.20        
                  36.70     1:19.20 (42.50)                                        
 19 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:18.15    1:19.64        
                  34.53     1:19.64 (45.11)                                        
 20 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:20.17        
                  37.83     1:20.17 (42.34)                                        
 21 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR               1:35.62    1:20.45        
                  37.32     1:20.45 (43.13)                                        
 22 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:21.73    1:20.49        
                  36.63     1:20.49 (43.86)                                        
 23 Santillo, Isabella R      12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:22.77        
 24 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:32.76    1:23.16        
                  38.92     1:23.16 (44.24)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 Three Village-MR     1:35.67    1:23.27        
                  37.51     1:23.27 (45.76)                                        
 26 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:23.44        
                  39.00     1:23.44 (44.44)                                        
 27 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR               1:27.70    1:24.43        
                  36.48     1:24.43 (47.95)                                        
 28 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:24.74        
                  40.27     1:24.74 (44.47)                                        
 29 Cunneen, Lauren F         12 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:25.09        
                  37.64     1:25.09 (47.45)                                        
 30 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 Three Village-MR     1:29.48    1:25.17        
                  38.85     1:25.17 (46.32)                                        
 31 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:23.45    1:25.94        
                  40.59     1:25.94 (45.35)                                        
 32 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:26.83        
                  39.85     1:26.83 (46.98)                                        
 33 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:29.29    1:28.73        
                  42.85     1:28.73 (45.88)                                        
 34 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.63        
                  41.39     1:30.63 (49.24)                                        
 35 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:31.99        
                  42.60     1:31.99 (49.39)                                        
 36 Singer, Gillian D         12 IA-MR                1:39.05    1:34.37        
 37 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:34.84        
                  42.38     1:34.84 (52.46)                                        
 38 Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:36.16        
                  48.39     1:36.16 (47.77)                                        
 39 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.23        
                  48.19     1:39.23 (51.04)                                        
 -- Cunneen, Carley A         11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Foulser, Oona             12 EHY-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
                  40.65          DQ (44.61)                                        
 -- Collett, Hannah G         11 HAA-MR               1:52.18         DQ        
                  53.53          DQ (54.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:15.00    1:50.75        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 12          2) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 11            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 11           
                  28.06       54.91 (26.85)     1:23.20 (28.29)     1:50.75 (27.55)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:19.00    1:56.77        
     1) Brabant, Olivia R 11            2) Swanson, Sophia 11             
     3) McFarland, Darcy L 11           4) Brierley, Julia J 11           
                  28.75       57.68 (28.93)     1:28.41 (30.73)     1:56.77 (28.36)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    1:59.87        
     1) Kramer, Kylie S 12              2) Kohlus, Julianna P 12          
     3) Crane, Rebecca A 11             4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 11          
                  29.92     1:04.34 (34.42)     1:30.60 (26.26)     1:59.87 (29.27)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:17.00    2:03.18        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 11        2) Infranco, Molly A 11           
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Willie, Madeline M 11          
                  32.26     1:05.24 (32.98)     1:34.24 (29.00)     2:03.18 (28.94)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.00         DQ        
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11       2) Greco, Emma K 12               
     3) Furmanik, Nicole 12             4) Lee, Marisa 11                 
                  33.19     1:07.70 (34.51)     1:41.97 (34.27)          DQ (33.04)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    2:08.35        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 11           2) Yang, Emily G 12               
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 11        4) Crane, Rebecca A 11            
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)     1:39.48 (31.25)     2:08.35 (28.87)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:17.00    2:12.08        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 11           2) Brierley, Julia J 11           
     3) Swanson, Sophia 11              4) Brabant, Olivia R 11           
                  35.77     1:15.15 (39.38)     1:44.21 (29.06)     2:12.08 (27.87)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:16.00    2:17.69        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 12              2) Willie, Madeline M 11          
     3) Chan, Rachel P 12               4) Kramer, Kylie S 12             
                  33.03     1:14.30 (41.27)     1:48.18 (33.88)     2:17.69 (29.51)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:17.00    2:28.28        
     1) Kohlus, Julianna P 12           2) Muroff, Rebecca L 12           
     3) Vega, Sofia V 12                4) LePore, Natalie E 12           
                  37.17     1:21.39 (44.22)     1:58.99 (37.60)     2:28.28 (29.29)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:40.00    2:33.00        
     1) Lee, Marisa 11                  2) Ingraffia, Emily E 12          
     3) Greco, Emma K 12                4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11      
                  41.87     1:23.00 (41.13)     2:00.95 (37.95)     2:33.00 (32.05)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:18.00    2:39.80        
     1) Saggio, Emma R 12               2) Infranco, Molly A 11           
     3) Nasta, Gianna N 12              4) Tsybysheva, Julia d 11         
                  51.73     1:32.05 (40.32)     2:07.34 (35.29)     2:39.80 (32.46)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 26.36      26.11        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.31        
  3 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 27.96      27.01        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  27.16      27.24        
  5 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                  28.26      27.29        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  26.89      27.33        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  26.42      27.40        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              27.18      27.43        
  9 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR       27.95      27.47        
 10 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  27.98      27.49        
 11 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR                 27.22      27.71        
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR                 26.83      27.76        
 13 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                  28.10      28.23        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR       27.59      28.24        
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR       27.55      28.31        
 16 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.32        
 17 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR                 28.50      28.37        
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR       29.63      28.49        
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR                 28.77      28.59        
 20 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR                 28.55      28.68        
 21 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.75        
 22 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR                 29.40      28.79        
 23 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                  29.43      28.91        
 24 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR       29.02      29.01        
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR       30.28      29.06        
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR       29.63      29.12        
 27 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR       29.47      29.29        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  28.96      29.32        
 29 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.50        
 30 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                 29.00      29.61        
 31 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR                 28.69      29.65        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR       29.48      29.95        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR       29.33      29.96        
 34 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR       31.62      30.58        
 35 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                  32.64      30.88        
 36 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR                 32.84      30.95        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR       31.89      31.71        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR       31.74      31.88        
 39 Wilkeyson, Julia          13 CSC-MR                 31.53      32.17        
 40 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR       31.11      32.31        
 41 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR              33.29      32.38        
 42 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR                 34.77      32.55        
 43 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                  34.33      32.89        
 43 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR              33.53      32.89        
 45 Pierce, Darya I           14 UNCS-MR                30.96      33.00        
 46 Pierce, Francesca G       14 UNCS-MR                30.81      33.50        
 47 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR              34.18      33.59        
 48 Heslin, Meghan            13 HAA-MR                 34.47      35.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.01        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR                 54.89      55.93        
                  27.41       55.93 (28.52)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 55.74      57.48        
                  27.31       57.48 (30.17)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 59.44      57.84        
                  28.19       57.84 (29.65)                                        
  4 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 58.30      58.56        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)                                        
  5 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 57.42      58.60        
                  28.07       58.60 (30.53)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:00.57      58.73        
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.08      58.91        
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)                                        
  8 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                  59.85      58.96        
                  28.76       58.96 (30.20)                                        
  9 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  58.47      59.34        
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)                                        
 10 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:02.83      59.70        
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)                                        
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR                 59.31      59.70        
                  28.57       59.70 (31.13)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     1:00.78      59.71        
                  28.73       59.71 (30.98)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  59.28      59.80        
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)                                        
 14 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR     1:00.05      59.99        
                  28.73       59.99 (31.26)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.31    1:00.19        
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR                 59.64    1:00.74        
                  29.31     1:00.74 (31.43)                                        
 17 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR       59.62    1:00.83        
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)                                        
 18 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:00.64    1:00.93        
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)                                        
 18 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              59.89    1:00.93        
                  29.43     1:00.93 (31.50)                                        
 20 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR                 58.44    1:01.03        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:01.35        
                  29.58     1:01.35 (31.77)                                        
 22 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               1:00.84    1:01.55        
                  29.36     1:01.55 (32.19)                                        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:02.01    1:01.82        
                  29.93     1:01.82 (31.89)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:04.81    1:02.03        
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.56    1:02.38        
                  29.67     1:02.38 (32.71)                                        
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:05.75    1:02.74        
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)                                        
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:02.72    1:02.96        
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:03.31        
                  30.00     1:03.31 (33.31)                                        
 29 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:03.32        
                  31.26     1:03.32 (32.06)                                        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:03.48        
                  30.90     1:03.48 (32.58)                                        
 31 Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     1:03.36    1:03.50        
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)                                        
 32 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:06.13    1:03.65        
                  30.17     1:03.65 (33.48)                                        
 33 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:02.89    1:03.81        
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)                                        
 34 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.55        
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:04.61        
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)                                        
 36 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:06.49        
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)                                        
 36 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               1:11.12    1:06.49        
                  32.20     1:06.49 (34.29)                                        
 38 Suchy, Morgan T           14 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.91        
                  31.90     1:06.91 (35.01)                                        
 39 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:04.89    1:07.35        
                  32.09     1:07.35 (35.26)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.52        
                  32.93     1:09.52 (36.59)                                        
 41 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:13.44    1:09.69        
                  33.84     1:09.69 (35.85)                                        
 42 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.22    1:10.21        
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)                                        
 43 Wilkeyson, Julia          13 CSC-MR               1:10.68    1:10.32        
                  33.71     1:10.32 (36.61)                                        
 44 McCabe, Danielle M        14 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.49        
                  33.33     1:10.49 (37.16)                                        
 45 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:10.90        
                  33.47     1:10.90 (37.43)                                        
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:11.49    1:11.65        
                  33.72     1:11.65 (37.93)                                        
 47 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:12.42        
                  34.98     1:12.42 (37.44)                                        
 48 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.92    1:13.71        
 49 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:15.51    1:14.00        
 50 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.45    1:17.44        
                  35.25     1:17.44 (42.19)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         13 HAA-MR               1:01.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:56.00    1:59.06        
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)     1:28.53 (30.60)     1:59.06 (30.53)
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:05.00    2:01.46        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.15 (31.28)     2:01.46 (30.31)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:02.61        
                  28.78       59.60 (30.82)     1:31.43 (31.83)     2:02.61 (31.18)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:08.78    2:04.09        
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)     1:32.26 (31.82)     2:04.09 (31.83)
  5 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:07.49        
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:34.35 (33.32)     2:07.49 (33.14)
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:07.80    2:07.80        
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)     1:35.74 (33.79)     2:07.80 (32.06)
  7 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:08.40    2:07.84        
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)     1:35.77 (33.39)     2:07.84 (32.07)
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     2:12.47    2:08.20        
                  29.87     1:01.83 (31.96)     1:34.82 (32.99)     2:08.20 (33.38)
  9 Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.40    2:08.23        
                  28.62     1:00.74 (32.12)     1:34.44 (33.70)     2:08.23 (33.79)
 10 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:09.61    2:08.38        
                  28.55     1:00.68 (32.13)     1:35.30 (34.62)     2:08.38 (33.08)
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                2:15.44    2:08.84        
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)     1:35.09 (33.70)     2:08.84 (33.75)
 12 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:05.55    2:08.88        
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:35.79 (33.82)     2:08.88 (33.09)
 13 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:04.43    2:09.10        
                  28.70     1:01.14 (32.44)     1:34.73 (33.59)     2:09.10 (34.37)
 14 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:12.80    2:11.12        
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)     1:37.62 (34.14)     2:11.12 (33.50)
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:10.15    2:11.66        
                  30.01     1:03.39 (33.38)     1:38.22 (34.83)     2:11.66 (33.44)
 16 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               2:13.80    2:12.13        
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:38.88 (34.25)     2:12.13 (33.25)
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:12.70        
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)     1:38.14 (34.80)     2:12.70 (34.56)
 18 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.08    2:12.75        
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)     1:38.12 (34.81)     2:12.75 (34.63)
 19 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:12.69    2:13.81        
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)     1:39.38 (34.86)     2:13.81 (34.43)
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:15.76    2:14.01        
                  31.36     1:05.02 (33.66)     1:39.99 (34.97)     2:14.01 (34.02)
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:14.24        
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)     1:40.19 (35.10)     2:14.24 (34.05)
 22 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:22.48    2:14.39        
                  31.45     1:05.95 (34.50)     1:41.13 (35.18)     2:14.39 (33.26)
 23 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:14.54    2:15.08        
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:39.95 (34.73)     2:15.08 (35.13)
 24 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR               2:13.78    2:15.09        
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)     1:41.27 (36.04)     2:15.09 (33.82)
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     2:22.58    2:15.43        
                  30.29     1:04.20 (33.91)     1:39.90 (35.70)     2:15.43 (35.53)
 26 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               2:13.59    2:15.66        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)     1:40.90 (34.62)     2:15.66 (34.76)
 27 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               2:22.87    2:16.53        
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)     1:41.61 (35.56)     2:16.53 (34.92)
 28 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:19.27        
                  31.74     1:06.97 (35.23)     1:43.44 (36.47)     2:19.27 (35.83)
 29 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR     2:21.55    2:19.93        
                  31.75     1:07.21 (35.46)     1:43.62 (36.41)     2:19.93 (36.31)
 30 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               2:31.47    2:19.99        
                  32.53                             1:07.79 ( )     1:44.31 (36.52)
        2:19.99 (35.68)                                                            
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     2:26.98    2:20.71        
                  30.72     1:06.15 (35.43)     1:43.68 (37.53)     2:20.71 (37.03)
 32 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     2:23.63    2:20.84        
                  31.55     1:07.08 (35.53)     1:44.03 (36.95)     2:20.84 (36.81)
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:21.01        
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)     1:46.03 (37.22)     2:21.01 (34.98)
 34 Damm, Jesse K             14 HAA-MR               2:27.73    2:23.36        
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)     1:46.14 (37.73)     2:23.36 (37.22)
 35 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.39    2:23.79        
                  33.27                             1:10.38 ( )     1:47.21 (36.83)
        2:23.79 (36.58)                                                            
 36 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            2:20.80    2:24.93        
                  32.62     1:09.51 (36.89)     1:47.81 (38.30)     2:24.93 (37.12)
 37 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:42.26    2:26.14        
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:47.75 (40.13)     2:26.14 (38.39)
 38 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               2:29.78    2:31.23        
                  34.08                             1:12.32 ( )     1:51.66 (39.34)
        2:31.23 (39.57)                                                            
 39 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     2:31.92    2:34.58        
                  33.72                             1:12.80 ( )     1:53.99 (41.19)
        2:34.58 (40.59)                                                            
 40 Pierce, Francesca G       14 UNCS-MR              2:29.73    2:36.02        
                  34.31                             1:14.79 ( )     1:55.82 (41.03)
        2:36.02 (40.20)                                                            
 41 Pierce, Darya I           14 UNCS-MR              2:35.90    2:36.03        
 42 Wilkeyson, Julia          13 CSC-MR               2:56.48    2:38.07        
                  36.15     1:16.78 (40.63)     1:58.90 (42.12)     2:38.07 (39.17)
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     2:40.77    2:41.35        
                  33.09     1:14.79 (41.70)     1:58.38 (43.59)     2:41.35 (42.97)
 44 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:41.52        
                  33.90     1:13.82 (39.92)     1:57.85 (44.03)     2:41.52 (43.67)
 -- Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:08.69         DQ        
                  28.22       59.40 (31.18)     1:33.43 (34.03)          DQ (34.03)
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     2:20.58         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:04.67        
                  32.00     1:04.67 (32.67)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:04.87        
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:07.67    1:05.79        
                  32.70     1:05.79 (33.09)                                        
  4 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:04.45    1:06.34        
                  32.09     1:06.34 (34.25)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:07.17    1:06.54        
                  32.47     1:06.54 (34.07)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.57    1:07.01        
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)                                        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:07.24        
                  33.44     1:07.24 (33.80)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:13.36    1:07.63        
                  32.87     1:07.63 (34.76)                                        
  9 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:09.10    1:07.80        
                  33.68     1:07.80 (34.12)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:08.47        
                  33.94     1:08.47 (34.53)                                        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.52    1:10.14        
                  33.87     1:10.14 (36.27)                                        
 12 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:10.76        
                  35.14     1:10.76 (35.62)                                        
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.88    1:10.77        
                  34.80     1:10.77 (35.97)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:10.88        
                  34.43     1:10.88 (36.45)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.66    1:10.93        
                  34.78     1:10.93 (36.15)                                        
 16 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR     1:11.76    1:11.35        
                  34.62     1:11.35 (36.73)                                        
 17 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.18    1:11.38        
                  34.54     1:11.38 (36.84)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:11.90        
                  35.66     1:11.90 (36.24)                                        
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:12.03        
                  34.97     1:12.03 (37.06)                                        
 20 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:09.11    1:12.10        
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:13.17        
                  35.87     1:13.17 (37.30)                                        
 22 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:14.84    1:13.26        
                  35.69     1:13.26 (37.57)                                        
 23 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:13.34        
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
 24 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:15.24    1:14.24        
 25 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:14.38        
                  36.13     1:14.38 (38.25)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K             14 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:14.44        
                  36.28     1:14.44 (38.16)                                        
 27 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:14.74        
                  36.06     1:14.74 (38.68)                                        
 28 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:15.05        
                  35.85     1:15.05 (39.20)                                        
 29 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               1:18.25    1:15.11        
                  36.10     1:15.11 (39.01)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:15.81        
                  35.77     1:15.81 (40.04)                                        
 31 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:15.98        
                  37.94     1:15.98 (38.04)                                        
 32 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:16.65    1:17.40        
                  37.46     1:17.40 (39.94)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:20.85    1:17.91        
                  37.24     1:17.91 (40.67)                                        
 34 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:18.29        
                  37.15     1:18.29 (41.14)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:26.35    1:18.76        
                  38.91     1:18.76 (39.85)                                        
 36 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:19.34        
                  38.02     1:19.34 (41.32)                                        
 37 Pierce, Francesca G       14 UNCS-MR              1:17.66    1:19.68        
                  38.14     1:19.68 (41.54)                                        
 38 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:23.45    1:19.87        
                  38.29     1:19.87 (41.58)                                        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:21.88        
                  40.67     1:21.88 (41.21)                                        
 40 Wilkeyson, Julia          13 CSC-MR               1:19.89    1:22.11        
                  39.44     1:22.11 (42.67)                                        
 41 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:26.14    1:22.34        
                  39.97     1:22.34 (42.37)                                        
 42 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:32.46    1:27.26        
                  41.63     1:27.26 (45.63)                                        
 43 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:28.14        
 44 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:39.79    1:29.04        
                  43.83     1:29.04 (45.21)                                        
 45 Pierce, Darya I           14 UNCS-MR              1:32.07    1:29.81        
 46 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:32.71        
                  47.19     1:32.71 (45.52)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            1:30.21         DQ        
                  40.20          DQ (44.41)                                        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     1:08.04         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:15.53    2:16.29        
                  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)     1:41.71 (35.33)     2:16.29 (34.58)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:20.49    2:18.35        
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)     1:43.49 (35.42)     2:18.35 (34.86)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:22.24        
                  33.95     1:09.74 (35.79)     1:46.26 (36.52)     2:22.24 (35.98)
  4 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:24.19        
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)     1:46.81 (37.51)     2:24.19 (37.38)
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     2:28.38    2:24.65        
                  35.09     1:12.07 (36.98)     1:48.77 (36.70)     2:24.65 (35.88)
  6 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:19.77    2:25.65        
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)     1:47.55 (38.17)     2:25.65 (38.10)
  7 Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:28.05        
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)     1:50.26 (38.91)     2:28.05 (37.79)
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:25.58    2:28.74        
                  36.34     1:13.95 (37.61)     1:51.73 (37.78)     2:28.74 (37.01)
  9 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:29.48        
                  35.31     1:12.70 (37.39)     1:51.31 (38.61)     2:29.48 (38.17)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:29.72        
                  35.57     1:13.78 (38.21)     1:52.74 (38.96)     2:29.72 (36.98)
 11 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:33.43    2:29.85        
                  36.10     1:13.27 (37.17)     1:51.39 (38.12)     2:29.85 (38.46)
 12 Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.25    2:31.36        
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:52.42 (39.57)     2:31.36 (38.94)
 13 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR               2:41.20    2:31.43        
                  36.12     1:15.41 (39.29)     1:54.67 (39.26)     2:31.43 (36.76)
 14 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               2:40.68    2:31.94        
                  35.71     1:14.63 (38.92)     1:54.42 (39.79)     2:31.94 (37.52)
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:32.68        
                  36.27     1:15.18 (38.91)     1:54.07 (38.89)     2:32.68 (38.61)
 16 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR     2:37.09    2:33.09        
                  36.13     1:15.57 (39.44)     1:54.96 (39.39)     2:33.09 (38.13)
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     2:33.59    2:33.16        
                  34.73     1:13.74 (39.01)     1:54.11 (40.37)     2:33.16 (39.05)
 18 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:30.98    2:34.59        
                  36.73     1:15.84 (39.11)     1:56.35 (40.51)     2:34.59 (38.24)
 19 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:30.76    2:35.05        
                  37.29     1:17.47 (40.18)     1:58.74 (41.27)     2:35.05 (36.31)
 20 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     2:43.14    2:36.98        
                  36.96     1:16.97 (40.01)     1:58.42 (41.45)     2:36.98 (38.56)
 21 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:43.35    2:38.06        
                  36.84     1:16.99 (40.15)     1:57.95 (40.96)     2:38.06 (40.11)
 22 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     2:39.50    2:41.82        
                  37.64     1:19.11 (41.47)     2:00.85 (41.74)     2:41.82 (40.97)
 23 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            2:43.85    2:43.38        
                  38.50     1:20.42 (41.92)     2:02.79 (42.37)     2:43.38 (40.59)
 24 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                2:41.71    2:45.49        
                  38.42     1:20.52 (42.10)     2:03.57 (43.05)     2:45.49 (41.92)
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     3:01.27    2:46.44        
                  38.69     1:20.79 (42.10)     2:04.09 (43.30)     2:46.44 (42.35)
 26 Suchy, Morgan T           14 Sachem-MR            2:43.03    2:47.86        
                  39.80     1:22.70 (42.90)     2:05.23 (42.53)     2:47.86 (42.63)
 27 Gillin, Elizabeth M       13 HAA-MR               2:48.00    2:53.56        
                  41.72     1:26.12 (44.40)     2:10.11 (43.99)     2:53.56 (43.45)
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     3:03.04    2:54.18        
                  39.32     1:23.10 (43.78)     2:08.88 (45.78)     2:54.18 (45.30)
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     3:16.03    3:00.59        
                  41.53     1:27.37 (45.84)     2:14.64 (47.27)     3:00.59 (45.95)
 30 Heslin, Meghan            13 HAA-MR               3:03.41    3:03.03        
                  40.75     1:26.40 (45.65)     2:15.61 (49.21)     3:03.03 (47.42)
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR     2:36.60         NS        
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:13.06        
                  34.72     1:13.06 (38.34)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:14.02        
                  34.23     1:14.02 (39.79)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:16.08        
                  36.11     1:16.08 (39.97)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:16.88        
                  37.21     1:16.88 (39.67)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:18.38        
                  37.41     1:18.38 (40.97)                                        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:18.99        
                  37.01     1:18.99 (41.98)                                        
  7 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               1:18.02    1:19.09        
                  38.19     1:19.09 (40.90)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:19.22        
                  37.33     1:19.22 (41.89)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.30    1:19.56        
                  37.65     1:19.56 (41.91)                                        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:20.88        
                  38.87     1:20.88 (42.01)                                        
 11 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:21.98    1:22.13        
                  39.46     1:22.13 (42.67)                                        
 12 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.92    1:22.17        
                  38.79     1:22.17 (43.38)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:25.33    1:22.27        
                  38.74     1:22.27 (43.53)                                        
 14 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:18.52    1:22.29        
                  38.62     1:22.29 (43.67)                                        
 15 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:22.82    1:22.82        
                  38.48     1:22.82 (44.34)                                        
 16 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:24.98    1:23.20        
                  40.25     1:23.20 (42.95)                                        
 17 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               1:24.47    1:23.96        
                  39.94     1:23.96 (44.02)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:29.47    1:24.07        
                  38.93     1:24.07 (45.14)                                        
 19 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                1:29.74    1:24.12        
                  39.88     1:24.12 (44.24)                                        
 20 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:26.01    1:24.38        
                  39.84     1:24.38 (44.54)                                        
 21 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:25.03        
                  41.77     1:25.03 (43.26)                                        
 22 Damm, Jesse K             14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:28.52        
                  41.87     1:28.52 (46.65)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.37        
                  42.13     1:29.37 (47.24)                                        
 24 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:31.42    1:29.51        
                  41.97     1:29.51 (47.54)                                        
 25 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            1:33.64    1:31.01        
                  42.35     1:31.01 (48.66)                                        
 26 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            1:46.90    1:32.74        
                  42.91     1:32.74 (49.83)                                        
 27 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               1:44.58    1:33.73        
                  44.29     1:33.73 (49.44)                                        
 28 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:29.74    1:34.58        
                  45.24     1:34.58 (49.34)                                        
 29 Heslin, Meghan            13 HAA-MR                 50.09    1:36.29        
                  44.73     1:36.29 (51.56)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:35.55    1:36.33        
                  44.73     1:36.33 (51.60)                                        
 31 Pierce, Francesca G       14 UNCS-MR              1:32.97    1:36.56        
                  44.86     1:36.56 (51.70)                                        
 32 Pierce, Darya I           14 UNCS-MR              1:33.01    1:37.32        
 33 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:56.33    1:38.76        
                  46.18     1:38.76 (52.58)                                        
 34 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:43.50    1:41.99        
                  47.61     1:41.99 (54.38)                                        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:11.73         NS        
 -- Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     1:24.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:36.32        
                  35.86     1:15.24 (39.38)     1:55.57 (40.33)     2:36.32 (40.75)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:44.73    2:39.50        
                  34.53     1:14.70 (40.17)     1:56.66 (41.96)     2:39.50 (42.84)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:42.26        
                  37.63     1:18.92 (41.29)     2:00.82 (41.90)     2:42.26 (41.44)
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:45.53        
                  37.38     1:18.94 (41.56)     2:02.06 (43.12)     2:45.53 (43.47)
  5 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:38.42    2:45.96        
                  38.86     1:20.79 (41.93)     2:04.62 (43.83)     2:45.96 (41.34)
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               2:49.27    2:48.62        
                  38.01     1:21.96 (43.95)     2:05.97 (44.01)     2:48.62 (42.65)
  7 Caraher, Meghan R         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:50.12        
                  37.94     1:21.63 (43.69)     2:05.77 (44.14)     2:50.12 (44.35)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:50.44        
                  39.62     1:22.57 (42.95)     2:06.78 (44.21)     2:50.44 (43.66)
  9 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               3:01.61    2:54.52        
                  40.21     1:24.87 (44.66)     2:10.22 (45.35)     2:54.52 (44.30)
 10 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:51.28    2:56.74        
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)     2:10.45 (46.90)     2:56.74 (46.29)
 11 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.98    2:58.63        
                  40.43     1:25.36 (44.93)     2:11.73 (46.37)     2:58.63 (46.90)
 12 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               3:06.30    2:59.61        
                  40.25     1:25.85 (45.60)     2:13.24 (47.39)     2:59.61 (46.37)
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:59.79        
                  40.94     1:25.78 (44.84)     2:12.53 (46.75)     2:59.79 (47.26)
 14 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:00.60        
                  42.26     1:28.36 (46.10)     2:15.84 (47.48)     3:00.60 (44.76)
 15 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               2:59.80    3:01.46        
                  41.77     1:27.97 (46.20)     2:15.11 (47.14)     3:01.46 (46.35)
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR     3:04.46    3:02.12        
                  41.59     1:27.99 (46.40)     2:15.30 (47.31)     3:02.12 (46.82)
 17 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                3:19.14    3:02.37        
                  39.31     1:25.52 (46.21)     2:15.88 (50.36)     3:02.37 (46.49)
 18 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               3:05.20    3:02.41        
                  41.57     1:27.81 (46.24)     2:17.00 (49.19)     3:02.41 (45.41)
 19 Varone, Nicole            14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    3:05.26        
                  41.39     1:29.22 (47.83)     2:17.59 (48.37)     3:05.26 (47.67)
 20 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:16.49        
                  44.23     1:34.88 (50.65)     2:25.74 (50.86)     3:16.49 (50.75)
 21 Lauria, Melissa N         14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:23.32        
                  46.61     1:38.04 (51.43)     2:31.06 (53.02)     3:23.32 (52.26)
 22 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     3:17.80    3:25.87        
                  46.29     1:38.21 (51.92)     2:32.51 (54.30)     3:25.87 (53.36)
 23 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:32.24        
                  48.42     1:42.93 (54.51)     2:37.96 (55.03)     3:32.24 (54.28)
 -- Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.32         DQ        
                  37.27     1:19.44 (42.17)     2:03.09 (43.65)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:03.12        
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:03.40        
                  29.22     1:03.40 (34.18)                                        
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:08.24    1:04.97        
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     1:06.81    1:06.35        
                  31.70     1:06.35 (34.65)                                        
  5 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:08.81    1:07.84        
                  31.83     1:07.84 (36.01)                                        
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:07.88        
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
  7 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:08.35        
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:09.96        
                  32.19     1:09.96 (37.77)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.34    1:11.82        
                  33.01     1:11.82 (38.81)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.25        
                  32.56     1:12.25 (39.69)                                        
 11 Caraher, Meghan R         13 IA-MR                1:12.23    1:12.83        
                  32.74     1:12.83 (40.09)                                        
 12 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:14.69    1:12.87        
                  32.90     1:12.87 (39.97)                                        
 13 McCabe, Katie             14 Three Village-MR     1:17.89    1:12.90        
                  33.62     1:12.90 (39.28)                                        
 14 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.51    1:13.30        
                  34.46     1:13.30 (38.84)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:13.48        
                  34.66     1:13.48 (38.82)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       14 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:15.99        
                  33.93     1:15.99 (42.06)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z               14 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:18.13        
                  36.52     1:18.13 (41.61)                                        
 18 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:18.17        
                  35.48     1:18.17 (42.69)                                        
 19 Varone, Nicole            14 HAA-MR               1:23.17    1:19.00        
                  37.42     1:19.00 (41.58)                                        
 20 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:20.51        
                  36.96     1:20.51 (43.55)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:21.00        
                  37.96     1:21.00 (43.04)                                        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:21.01        
                  38.05     1:21.01 (42.96)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:31.74    1:24.59        
                  36.04     1:24.59 (48.55)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:24.73        
                  39.25     1:24.73 (45.48)                                        
 25 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:25.06        
                  39.22     1:25.06 (45.84)                                        
 26 Lauria, Melissa N         14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:33.78        
                  43.34     1:33.78 (50.44)                                        
 27 Heslin, Meghan            13 HAA-MR               1:39.56    1:42.66        
                  42.62   1:42.66 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:20.80         NS        
 -- Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:10.84         NS        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         13 HAA-MR               1:12.66         NS        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth M       13 HAA-MR               1:18.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.94    2:18.19        
                  31.08     1:06.08 (35.00)     1:42.30 (36.22)     2:18.19 (35.89)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:24.54        
                  32.92     1:08.94 (36.02)     1:46.90 (37.96)     2:24.54 (37.64)
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:26.08        
                  32.17     1:09.83 (37.66)     1:48.06 (38.23)     2:26.08 (38.02)
  4 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:35.31    2:30.17        
                  32.05     1:09.56 (37.51)     1:50.65 (41.09)     2:30.17 (39.52)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:30.67        
                  32.89     1:10.70 (37.81)     1:50.71 (40.01)     2:30.67 (39.96)
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:34.50        
                  32.80     1:10.53 (37.73)     1:52.30 (41.77)     2:34.50 (42.20)
  7 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:42.10    2:36.09        
                  34.19     1:14.94 (40.75)     1:55.60 (40.66)     2:36.09 (40.49)
  8 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               2:39.71    2:39.35        
                  33.79     1:13.89 (40.10)     1:56.30 (42.41)     2:39.35 (43.05)
  9 Pierce, Francesca G       14 UNCS-MR              3:01.64    3:14.47        
                  40.20     1:29.18 (48.98)     2:23.17 (53.99)     3:14.47 (51.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:17.82        
                  29.62     1:04.95 (35.33)     1:46.28 (41.33)     2:17.82 (31.54)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.71    2:19.74        
                  31.44     1:06.02 (34.58)     1:47.51 (41.49)     2:19.74 (32.23)
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:21.71        
                  30.74     1:06.37 (35.63)     1:50.86 (44.49)     2:21.71 (30.85)
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:21.97    2:22.12        
                  30.94     1:08.02 (37.08)     1:48.46 (40.44)     2:22.12 (33.66)
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:24.51        
                  30.64     1:07.68 (37.04)     1:51.78 (44.10)     2:24.51 (32.73)
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:25.43        
                  31.61     1:09.45 (37.84)     1:52.63 (43.18)     2:25.43 (32.80)
  7 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                2:29.34    2:25.45        
                  31.35     1:08.32 (36.97)     1:52.86 (44.54)     2:25.45 (32.59)
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:21.57    2:26.30        
                  30.39     1:07.99 (37.60)     1:52.80 (44.81)     2:26.30 (33.50)
  9 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:21.03    2:27.35        
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)     1:54.05 (43.90)     2:27.35 (33.30)
 10 Ryan, Emily R             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.52    2:27.86        
                  30.67     1:08.68 (38.01)     1:54.63 (45.95)     2:27.86 (33.23)
 11 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               2:30.37    2:27.87        
                  29.80     1:09.42 (39.62)     1:54.30 (44.88)     2:27.87 (33.57)
 12 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:29.28    2:28.96        
                  31.14     1:08.91 (37.77)     1:55.69 (46.78)     2:28.96 (33.27)
 13 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:24.58    2:29.56        
                  31.76     1:07.53 (35.77)   2:29.56 (1:22.03)                    
 14 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:25.67    2:30.38        
                  34.01     1:12.88 (38.87)     1:56.44 (43.56)     2:30.38 (33.94)
 15 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               2:35.83    2:31.51        
                   4.90       30.89 (25.99)   1:58.04 (1:27.15)     2:31.51 (33.47)
 16 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:30.98    2:31.78        
                  33.07     1:12.15 (39.08)     1:58.10 (45.95)     2:31.78 (33.68)
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:31.57    2:31.82        
                   5.29   1:08.19 (1:02.90)     1:57.73 (49.54)     2:31.82 (34.09)
 18 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:34.65    2:32.26        
                   5.35       34.96 (29.61)   1:59.05 (1:24.09)     2:32.26 (33.21)
 19 Caraher, Meghan R         13 IA-MR                2:38.04    2:33.03        
                  32.27     1:11.29 (39.02)     1:55.86 (44.57)     2:33.03 (37.17)
 20 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               2:39.39    2:33.70        
                   3.54   1:13.18 (1:09.64)     1:59.26 (46.08)     2:33.70 (34.44)
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:33.82        
                                  33.89 ( )   2:00.27 (1:26.38)     2:33.82 (33.55)
 22 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:34.08        
                  30.82     1:10.44 (39.62)     1:58.72 (48.28)     2:34.08 (35.36)
 23 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:33.01    2:34.24        
                  33.25                             1:59.57 ( )     2:34.24 (34.67)
 24 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:39.21    2:34.76        
                  35.59     1:14.95 (39.36)     2:02.06 (47.11)     2:34.76 (32.70)
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:35.03        
                  35.32     1:13.28 (37.96)     1:59.61 (46.33)     2:35.03 (35.42)
 26 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               2:42.62    2:35.04        
                  32.63     1:10.97 (38.34)     2:00.04 (49.07)     2:35.04 (35.00)
 27 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.28        
                  34.48     1:15.03 (40.55)     2:01.92 (46.89)     2:36.28 (34.36)
 28 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                2:47.35    2:36.60        
                  32.90     1:13.16 (40.26)     2:03.55 (50.39)     2:36.60 (33.05)
 29 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.56    2:37.26        
                   4.44       35.72 (31.28)   2:02.12 (1:26.40)     2:37.26 (35.14)
 30 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:37.60        
                                  34.97 ( )   1:59.65 (1:24.68)     2:37.60 (37.95)
 31 Llewellyn, Christine L    14 CSC-MR               2:42.37    2:38.51        
                  32.64     1:11.24 (38.60)     2:03.27 (52.03)     2:38.51 (35.24)
 32 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               2:49.79    2:38.63        
                                  34.49 ( )   2:02.75 (1:28.26)     2:38.63 (35.88)
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.28    2:40.19        
                  35.05     1:15.60 (40.55)     2:02.83 (47.23)     2:40.19 (37.36)
 34 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               2:40.42    2:41.92        
                   4.38   1:16.36 (1:11.98)     2:05.59 (49.23)     2:41.92 (36.33)
 35 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            2:42.47    2:45.92        
                  36.90     1:17.19 (40.29)     2:08.31 (51.12)     2:45.92 (37.61)
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:47.13        
                  38.26     1:19.99 (41.73)     2:09.40 (49.41)     2:47.13 (37.73)
 37 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:47.18        
                  36.50     1:19.20 (42.70)     2:09.52 (50.32)     2:47.18 (37.66)
 38 Gilio, Devin M            14 IA-MR                3:00.36    2:47.72        
                  35.81     1:17.24 (41.43)     2:05.39 (48.15)     2:47.72 (42.33)
 39 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               2:51.69    2:48.66        
                   5.01       36.53 (31.52)   2:09.48 (1:32.95)     2:48.66 (39.18)
 40 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:50.18        
                  36.23     1:17.74 (41.51)     2:13.07 (55.33)     2:50.18 (37.11)
 41 Gillin, Elizabeth M       13 HAA-MR               3:16.52    2:56.76        
                  35.31     1:19.48 (44.17)     2:14.37 (54.89)     2:56.76 (42.39)
 42 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:04.47        
                  40.45     1:26.28 (45.83)     2:21.31 (55.03)     3:04.47 (43.16)
 43 Lauria, Melissa N         14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:11.59        
                  41.55     1:26.82 (45.27)     2:23.75 (56.93)     3:11.59 (47.84)
 -- McCabe, Danielle M        14 HAA-MR               2:56.11         DQ        
                                1:18.71 ( )     2:11.18 (52.47)          DQ (39.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:48.20        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bardak, Emily E 13             
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 13            4) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
                  27.28       53.82 (26.54)     1:21.50 (27.68)     1:48.20 (26.70)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:54.14        
     1) Hamdi, Yasmine 13               2) Chirico, Kasidy A 14           
     3) Crane, Rachel A 13              4) McNair, Meaghan F 14           
                  28.48       56.06 (27.58)     1:25.28 (29.22)     1:54.14 (28.86)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:54.28        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 14            2) Li, Karen Z 14                 
     3) Friberg, Keelyn G 14            4) Sarubbi, Amanda R 13           
                  27.91       56.81 (28.90)     1:24.87 (28.06)     1:54.28 (29.41)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    1:55.91        
     1) Stampelos, Georgina E 13        2) McCabe, Katie 14               
     3) Bogdanski, Victoria H 13        4) Visintin, Nichole A 14         
                  30.46     1:00.20 (29.74)     1:28.75 (28.55)     1:55.91 (27.16)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.00    2:08.00        
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) Carter, Kristin R 13            4) Galloway, Samantha 13          
                  27.57       57.59 (30.02)     1:33.63 (36.04)     2:08.00 (34.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.05        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) Bardak, Emily E 13              4) Visintin, Nichole A 14         
                  30.09     1:04.48 (34.39)     1:32.34 (27.86)     1:59.05 (26.71)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:04.87        
     1) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 14         2) Purcell, Margaret 13           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 13            4) Bogetti, Georgie J 14          
                  31.10     1:07.78 (36.68)     1:38.61 (30.83)     2:04.87 (26.26)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:09.37        
     1) Crane, Rachel A 13              2) Adams, Hayley N 14             
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 13            4) Sarubbi, Amanda R 13           
                  34.46     1:10.67 (36.21)     1:40.50 (29.83)     2:09.37 (28.87)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   2:10.00    2:10.48        
     1) Oakland, Caroline E 13          2) Ryan, Marikate 14              
     3) Paradiso, Liana A 13            4) Jones, Maddie R 13             
                  32.78     1:11.47 (38.69)     1:42.98 (31.51)     2:10.48 (27.50)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:11.43        
     1) Bogdanski, Victoria H 13        2) Stampelos, Georgina E 13       
     3) Chirico, Kasidy A 14            4) McNair, Meaghan F 14           
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)     1:43.19 (30.71)     2:11.43 (28.24)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.00    2:20.65        
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) DeSantis, Adrianna R 14         4) Galloway, Samantha 13          
                  31.58     1:13.20 (41.62)     1:50.12 (36.92)     2:20.65 (30.53)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  25.74      26.25        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 IA-MR                  25.24      26.51        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.52        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           17 HAA-MR                 24.61      26.53        
  5 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR       28.97      26.76        
  6 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR                 27.45      26.91        
  7 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                 26.62      27.12        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  26.63      27.13        
  9 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR       26.98      27.47        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe J       16 CSC-MR                 27.58      27.52        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                  27.69      27.77        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       27.33      28.04        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       28.14      28.08        
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR       27.13      28.11        
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR       26.92      28.22        
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       27.09      28.23        
 16 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR                 29.23      28.23        
 18 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 27.11      28.27        
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 27.31      28.39        
 20 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 CSC-MR                 28.01      28.61        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR       26.64      28.76        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR       26.62      28.77        
 22 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC-MR                 28.44      28.77        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.87        
 25 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR       28.99      28.88        
 26 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR       28.74      28.99        
 27 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR       28.28      29.08        
 28 Ye, Mabel                 15 IA-MR                  29.29      29.12        
 29 Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR       28.74      29.35        
 29 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  28.98      29.35        
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR              28.68      29.37        
 31 Greatsinger, Jillian B    16 IA-MR                  29.00      29.37        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  54.90      54.82        
                  26.01       54.82 (28.81)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.05        
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  54.06      56.43        
                  27.54       56.43 (28.89)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.68        
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  54.60      57.80        
                  27.41       57.80 (30.39)                                        
  6 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       57.86      58.70        
                  28.47       58.70 (30.23)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       54.92      58.98        
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       57.58      59.06        
                  28.59       59.06 (30.47)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                  55.65      59.16        
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)                                        
 10 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR       58.35      59.29        
                  29.40       59.29 (29.89)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       58.47      59.89        
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe J       16 CSC-MR               1:00.57      59.91        
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)                                        
 13 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR                 58.35    1:00.27        
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:00.78        
                  29.60     1:00.78 (31.18)                                        
 15 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 57.63    1:00.86        
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:01.61        
                  29.06     1:01.61 (32.55)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:01.72        
                  29.99     1:01.72 (31.73)                                        
 18 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:01.88        
                  30.01     1:01.88 (31.87)                                        
 19 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:01.98        
                  30.62     1:01.98 (31.36)                                        
 20 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:02.07        
                  30.04     1:02.07 (32.03)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR       59.84    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
 22 Graning, Morgan E         15 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:02.52        
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:02.63        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)                                        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       59.91    1:02.76        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 25 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:02.97        
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)                                        
 26 Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:01.19    1:04.76        
                  31.20     1:04.76 (33.56)                                        
 27 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:00.60    1:05.16        
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)                                        
 28 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:06.79        
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)                                        
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  57.50         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:01.13    2:05.28        
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)     1:34.03 (32.63)     2:05.28 (31.25)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:02.17    2:05.38        
                  29.99     1:02.34 (32.35)     1:35.21 (32.87)     2:05.38 (30.17)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:58.14    2:05.54        
                  29.63     1:01.99 (32.36)     1:34.26 (32.27)     2:05.54 (31.28)
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:18.48    2:06.34        
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:06.34 (31.47)
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:08.00    2:07.58        
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)     1:35.79 (34.02)     2:07.58 (31.79)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:04.79    2:08.29        
                  32.02     1:04.62 (32.60)     1:37.05 (32.43)     2:08.29 (31.24)
  7 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:03.47    2:08.60        
                  30.44     1:02.04 (31.60)     1:35.04 (33.00)     2:08.60 (33.56)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:04.84    2:08.60        
                  31.49     1:05.53 (34.04)     1:37.86 (32.33)     2:08.60 (30.74)
  9 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:04.89    2:10.78        
                  30.94     1:04.58 (33.64)     1:37.84 (33.26)     2:10.78 (32.94)
 10 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 CSC-MR               2:15.80    2:10.90        
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)     1:37.78 (33.95)     2:10.90 (33.12)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:11.57        
                  30.28     1:03.40 (33.12)     1:37.49 (34.09)     2:11.57 (34.08)
 12 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:11.69        
                  31.03     1:05.34 (34.31)     1:38.91 (33.57)     2:11.69 (32.78)
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe J       16 CSC-MR               2:13.67    2:12.40        
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)     1:38.54 (34.83)     2:12.40 (33.86)
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR     2:07.19    2:12.46        
                  31.08     1:05.06 (33.98)     1:38.75 (33.69)     2:12.46 (33.71)
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     2:14.72    2:12.56        
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)     1:38.78 (34.42)     2:12.56 (33.78)
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     2:03.20    2:13.77        
                  30.80     1:04.64 (33.84)     1:39.15 (34.51)     2:13.77 (34.62)
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.48    2:14.07        
                  31.35     1:05.95 (34.60)     1:39.79 (33.84)     2:14.07 (34.28)
 18 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:14.68        
                  29.90     1:02.79 (32.89)     1:38.95 (36.16)     2:14.68 (35.73)
 19 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:15.48        
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)     1:40.72 (35.64)     2:15.48 (34.76)
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:15.86        
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)     1:41.70 (35.26)     2:15.86 (34.16)
 21 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:25.24    2:15.96        
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)     1:41.15 (35.57)     2:15.96 (34.81)
 22 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     2:26.92    2:16.85        
                  31.25     1:06.09 (34.84)     1:42.24 (36.15)     2:16.85 (34.61)
 23 Ye, Mabel                 15 IA-MR                2:19.65    2:17.49        
                  31.06     1:06.37 (35.31)     1:42.53 (36.16)     2:17.49 (34.96)
 24 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:18.86        
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)     1:43.40 (35.83)     2:18.86 (35.46)
 25 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:21.77        
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)     1:43.75 (37.65)     2:21.77 (38.02)
 26 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:26.54        
                  33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)   2:26.54 (1:16.16)                    
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:12.41         NS        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           15 IA-MR                2:12.10         NS        
 -- Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:11.53         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       58.24    1:02.28        
                  30.13     1:02.28 (32.15)                                        
  2 Chen, Rita X              15 Three Village-MR     1:01.29    1:03.88        
                  31.34     1:03.88 (32.54)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:03.89        
                  31.24     1:03.89 (32.65)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:05.31        
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:05.57        
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:05.77        
                  32.59     1:05.77 (33.18)                                        
  7 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR     1:04.48    1:06.20        
                  32.58     1:06.20 (33.62)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.39        
                  32.29     1:06.39 (34.10)                                        
  9 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.70        
                  32.79     1:06.70 (33.91)                                        
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:06.95        
                  33.55     1:06.95 (33.40)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:08.04        
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)                                        
 12 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:08.42        
                  33.51     1:08.42 (34.91)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:08.62        
                  33.82     1:08.62 (34.80)                                        
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:08.88    1:08.77        
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)                                        
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR     1:06.04    1:09.39        
                  34.43     1:09.39 (34.96)                                        
 16 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:09.76        
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)                                        
 17 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:09.85        
                  34.28     1:09.85 (35.57)                                        
 18 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:10.52        
                  34.64     1:10.52 (35.88)                                        
 19 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:11.11        
                  34.35     1:11.11 (36.76)                                        
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:11.81        
                  34.85     1:11.81 (36.96)                                        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:13.54    1:12.35        
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)                                        
 22 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:13.59        
                  35.75     1:13.59 (37.84)                                        
 23 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:15.41        
                  37.21     1:15.41 (38.20)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                1:05.07    1:15.66        
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)                                        
 -- Greatsinger, Jillian B    16 IA-MR                1:15.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:08.80    2:14.59        
                  31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)     1:40.74 (35.21)     2:14.59 (33.85)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:18.98        
                  32.22     1:07.33 (35.11)     1:43.33 (36.00)     2:18.98 (35.65)
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:14.54    2:20.97        
                  32.88     1:10.13 (37.25)     1:46.75 (36.62)     2:20.97 (34.22)
  4 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:21.99        
                  34.16     1:09.83 (35.67)     1:46.03 (36.20)     2:21.99 (35.96)
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:25.36    2:24.82        
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)     1:48.01 (37.38)     2:24.82 (36.81)
  6 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR     2:22.87    2:26.45        
                  34.34     1:11.09 (36.75)     1:48.84 (37.75)     2:26.45 (37.61)
  7 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:29.50    2:28.27        
                  34.30     1:11.66 (37.36)     1:49.89 (38.23)     2:28.27 (38.38)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:23.81    2:28.33        
                  35.47     1:13.34 (37.87)     1:51.55 (38.21)     2:28.33 (36.78)
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:27.02    2:28.68        
                  35.83     1:13.07 (37.24)     1:51.43 (38.36)     2:28.68 (37.25)
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:30.75        
                  35.34     1:13.55 (38.21)     1:52.55 (39.00)     2:30.75 (38.20)
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     2:20.95    2:31.08        
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)     1:51.62 (39.06)     2:31.08 (39.46)
 12 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR     2:24.40    2:31.37        
                  35.50     1:13.52 (38.02)     1:52.87 (39.35)     2:31.37 (38.50)
 13 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR     2:24.29    2:31.91        
                  36.43     1:14.35 (37.92)     1:53.46 (39.11)     2:31.91 (38.45)
 14 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:32.05        
                  36.18     1:14.67 (38.49)     1:53.21 (38.54)     2:32.05 (38.84)
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:36.18    2:36.76        
                  36.75     1:16.35 (39.60)     1:56.96 (40.61)     2:36.76 (39.80)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     2:38.40         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.78    1:11.93        
                  34.85     1:11.93 (37.08)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:12.53        
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:13.23        
                  34.81     1:13.23 (38.42)                                        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           17 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:14.90        
                  34.90     1:14.90 (40.00)                                        
  5 Ye, Mabel                 15 IA-MR                1:14.67    1:16.41        
                  36.12     1:16.41 (40.29)                                        
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:16.81        
                  36.53     1:16.81 (40.28)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda J          17 CSC-MR               1:16.71    1:17.99        
                  36.77     1:17.99 (41.22)                                        
  8 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:18.41        
                  37.02     1:18.41 (41.39)                                        
  9 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:18.71        
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:18.93        
                  35.92     1:18.93 (43.01)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     1:14.60    1:19.75        
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)                                        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:17.03    1:20.23        
                  38.56     1:20.23 (41.67)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:20.85        
                  37.45     1:20.85 (43.40)                                        
 14 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:21.55        
                  37.47     1:21.55 (44.08)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe J       16 CSC-MR               1:21.58    1:21.73        
                  38.60     1:21.73 (43.13)                                        
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:21.90        
                  37.10     1:21.90 (44.80)                                        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:21.95        
                  38.49     1:21.95 (43.46)                                        
 18 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               1:24.25    1:22.40        
                  18.82   1:22.40 (1:03.58)                                        
 19 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:22.58        
                  38.91     1:22.58 (43.67)                                        
 20 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:23.14    1:23.07        
                  39.86     1:23.07 (43.21)                                        
 21 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 CSC-MR               1:20.17    1:23.34        
                  38.53     1:23.34 (44.81)                                        
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR     1:18.63    1:24.86        
                  40.22     1:24.86 (44.64)                                        
 23 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR     1:23.14    1:25.84        
                  40.72     1:25.84 (45.12)                                        
 24 Greatsinger, Jillian B    16 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:26.73        
                  40.56     1:26.73 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.62        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     2:26.06    2:31.62        
                  34.45     1:12.93 (38.48)     1:52.41 (39.48)     2:31.62 (39.21)
  1 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:22.78    2:31.62        
                  34.64     1:14.49 (39.85)     1:53.98 (39.49)     2:31.62 (37.64)
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:42.04    2:36.00        
                  36.62     1:16.86 (40.24)     1:57.95 (41.09)     2:36.00 (38.05)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:27.93    2:37.68        
                  35.29     1:14.90 (39.61)     1:55.92 (41.02)     2:37.68 (41.76)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:40.86        
                  36.49     1:17.66 (41.17)     1:59.93 (42.27)     2:40.86 (40.93)
  6 Brant, Eliza N            15 Three Village-MR     2:41.11    2:40.92        
                  35.72     1:17.70 (41.98)     1:59.49 (41.79)     2:40.92 (41.43)
  7 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.94        
                  36.77     1:18.18 (41.41)     2:01.71 (43.53)     2:45.94 (44.23)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:40.92    2:47.41        
                  38.51     1:21.06 (42.55)     2:04.36 (43.30)     2:47.41 (43.05)
  9 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:44.95    2:49.13        
                  37.40     1:21.69 (44.29)     2:05.63 (43.94)     2:49.13 (43.50)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:51.30    2:49.25        
                  38.39     1:22.25 (43.86)     2:06.96 (44.71)     2:49.25 (42.29)
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:49.75        
                  38.09     1:21.48 (43.39)     2:06.13 (44.65)     2:49.75 (43.62)
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 Three Village-MR     2:45.65    2:56.55        
                  39.21     1:24.37 (45.16)     2:10.59 (46.22)     2:56.55 (45.96)
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:57.85        
                  38.40     1:23.28 (44.88)     2:10.49 (47.21)     2:57.85 (47.36)
 14 Greatsinger, Jillian B    16 IA-MR                3:01.27    3:03.56        
                  40.02     1:26.82 (46.80)     2:14.41 (47.59)     3:03.56 (49.15)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       58.36    1:02.10        
                  29.00     1:02.10 (33.10)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:02.42        
                  28.82     1:02.42 (33.60)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       58.82    1:02.65        
                  29.09     1:02.65 (33.56)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:03.95        
                  29.55     1:03.95 (34.40)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita X              15 Three Village-MR     1:02.52    1:04.32        
                  30.41     1:04.32 (33.91)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:05.44        
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     1:02.65    1:05.65        
                  31.42     1:05.65 (34.23)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR     1:05.58    1:07.04        
                  31.54     1:07.04 (35.50)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:08.24        
                  31.42     1:08.24 (36.82)                                        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:08.32        
                  31.34     1:08.32 (36.98)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe J       16 CSC-MR               1:12.50    1:10.50        
                  32.17     1:10.50 (38.33)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:11.08        
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)                                        
 13 Graning, Morgan E         15 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:11.92        
                  33.09     1:11.92 (38.83)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     1:07.58    1:12.33        
                  33.79     1:12.33 (38.54)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:12.77        
                  33.25     1:12.77 (39.52)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR     1:16.49    1:15.62        
                  34.91     1:15.62 (40.71)                                        
 17 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:15.67        
                  33.50     1:15.67 (42.17)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:17.32    1:17.33        
                  35.64     1:17.33 (41.69)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR     1:21.31    1:19.55        
                  37.64     1:19.55 (41.91)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:07.74         DQ        
                  34.87          DQ (39.81)                                        
 -- Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR                  1.12         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.60    2:16.65        
                  29.20     1:03.78 (34.58)     1:40.05 (36.27)     2:16.65 (36.60)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:16.50    2:20.07        
                  30.43     1:06.44 (36.01)     1:43.77 (37.33)     2:20.07 (36.30)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:14.98    2:22.05        
                  31.43     1:07.21 (35.78)     1:45.04 (37.83)     2:22.05 (37.01)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:28.49        
                  33.20     1:10.14 (36.94)     1:49.41 (39.27)     2:28.49 (39.08)
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 IA-MR                2:25.97    2:30.29        
                  33.09     1:10.47 (37.38)     1:50.76 (40.29)     2:30.29 (39.53)
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     2:18.08    2:32.61        
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)     1:50.64 (40.26)     2:32.61 (41.97)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:41.17        
                  34.53     1:15.86 (41.33)     1:58.08 (42.22)     2:41.17 (43.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     2:10.50    2:16.12        
                  28.64     1:03.73 (35.09)     1:43.51 (39.78)     2:16.12 (32.61)
  2 Chen, Rita X              15 Three Village-MR     2:15.53    2:20.92        
                  29.45     1:04.32 (34.87)     1:47.76 (43.44)     2:20.92 (33.16)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:16.00    2:21.55        
                  30.63     1:07.05 (36.42)     1:49.61 (42.56)     2:21.55 (31.94)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:22.72        
                  31.25     1:08.07 (36.82)     1:47.82 (39.75)     2:22.72 (34.90)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:20.08    2:24.88        
                  33.57     1:10.77 (37.20)     1:52.12 (41.35)     2:24.88 (32.76)
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:25.44        
                  29.61     1:07.55 (37.94)     1:51.70 (44.15)     2:25.44 (33.74)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:25.80        
                  32.76     1:09.40 (36.64)     1:53.10 (43.70)     2:25.80 (32.70)
  8 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:26.54        
                  30.96     1:09.43 (38.47)     1:52.97 (43.54)     2:26.54 (33.57)
  9 Jackson, Devin T          16 Three Village-MR     2:25.57    2:26.56        
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)     1:53.29 (44.90)     2:26.56 (33.27)
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 IA-MR                2:15.53    2:26.96        
                  30.55     1:08.09 (37.54)     1:53.57 (45.48)     2:26.96 (33.39)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                2:20.74    2:29.49        
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)     1:57.22 (45.66)     2:29.49 (32.27)
 12 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:24.76    2:30.03        
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)     1:56.99 (47.40)     2:30.03 (33.04)
 13 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:31.86        
                  33.44     1:11.80 (38.36)     1:58.78 (46.98)     2:31.86 (33.08)
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:22.00    2:34.32        
                  33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)     1:57.80 (45.99)     2:34.32 (36.52)
 15 Graning, Morgan E         15 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:37.49        
                  32.93     1:13.31 (40.38)     2:02.22 (48.91)     2:37.49 (35.27)
 16 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:37.70    2:37.89        
                  36.08     1:14.89 (38.81)     2:00.80 (45.91)     2:37.89 (37.09)
 17 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:37.91        
                  33.14     1:13.33 (40.19)     2:00.21 (46.88)     2:37.91 (37.70)
 18 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR               2:32.87    2:39.25        
                  34.42     1:16.54 (42.12)     2:05.65 (49.11)     2:39.25 (33.60)
 19 Fassett, Brooks C         15 Three Village-MR     2:38.02    2:42.12        
                  33.74     1:16.71 (42.97)     2:04.88 (48.17)     2:42.12 (37.24)
 20 Greatsinger, Jillian B    16 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:46.17        
                  35.15     1:15.59 (40.44)     2:07.00 (51.41)     2:46.17 (39.17)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:47.34        
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 16           2) Pozmanter, Kristen L 17        
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 16          4) Gavigan, Casey L 15            
                  27.73       55.29 (27.56)     1:21.13 (25.84)     1:47.34 (26.21)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    1:47.93        
     1) Chen, Rita X 15                 2) Parbst, Hannah M 16            
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 15         4) Broadbent, Charlotte A 17      
                  25.77       53.69 (27.92)     1:21.36 (27.67)     1:47.93 (26.57)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:57.00    1:49.03        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 16              2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Anderson, Emily N 15            4) Jackson, Devin T 16            
                  26.54       55.05 (28.51)     1:22.40 (27.35)     1:49.03 (26.63)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:57.30        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 15             2) Anderson, Emily N 15           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 16          4) Shemet, Nancy K 16             
                  29.44     1:02.98 (33.54)     1:31.44 (28.46)     1:57.30 (25.86)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    2:04.91        
     1) Coughlin, Brittany L 15         2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 17         4) Johnston, Marissa L 17         
                  33.30     1:07.95 (34.65)     1:37.95 (30.00)     2:04.91 (26.96)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:57.00    2:05.19        
     1) Sarubbi, Lara N 16              2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 16         
     3) Stansbury, Kate F 17            4) Chan, Sarah P 15               
                  32.84     1:07.24 (34.40)     1:37.66 (30.42)     2:05.19 (27.53)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:58.00    2:06.96        
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 16           2) Parbst, Hannah M 16            
     3) Jackson, Devin T 16             4) Fassett, Brooks C 15           
                  33.87     1:09.03 (35.16)     1:39.01 (29.98)     2:06.96 (27.95)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:59.00    2:13.33        
     1) Friberg, Meghan E 17            2) Betterbed, Dominique R 15      
     3) Loscalzo, Annie M 15            4) Broadbent, Charlotte A 17      
                  33.61     1:11.14 (37.53)     1:44.93 (33.79)     2:13.33 (28.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR       16.45      15.24        
  2 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       16.93      15.30        
  3 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              22.00      17.55        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  23.31      17.58        
  5 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 18.00      17.75        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       18.79      17.82        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR       23.99      17.89        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.24      18.32        
  9 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       20.20      18.50        
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.18      18.66        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      18.79        
 12 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       27.65      18.88        
 13 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR                 20.11      18.89        
 14 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                 20.98      19.43        
 15 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.95      19.46        
 16 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       28.76      19.71        
 17 Bird, Devin                6 HAA-MR                 28.10      19.86        
 18 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      19.94        
 19 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      20.44        
 20 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 Three Village-MR       23.99      21.50        
 21 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.06        
 22 Wertheim, Samual J         6 Three Village-MR       26.53      22.80        
 23 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       25.95      23.44        
 24 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      23.58        
 25 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.85      24.38        
 26 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      24.84        
 -- Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                  35.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR       36.62      35.10        
  2 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       40.25      35.62        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       41.80      38.34        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       41.68      40.30        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      40.38        
  6 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              43.21      40.39        
  7 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  56.08      40.86        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      41.17        
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR       53.13      41.54        
 10 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR     1:03.21      43.48        
 11 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      43.75        
 12 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      46.12        
 13 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              46.99      46.85        
 14 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       57.10      46.90        
 15 Wertheim, Samual J         6 Three Village-MR       59.60      50.75        
 16 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.40      52.88        
 17 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      54.39        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      58.44        
 19 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:01.11        
 20 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 Three Village-MR     1:03.72    1:07.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              25.00      21.94        
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.02      22.43        
  3 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  23.44      22.45        
  4 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      23.00        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      24.32        
  6 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       29.09      24.44        
  7 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.27      25.10        
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR       27.30      25.12        
  8 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      25.12        
 10 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              27.00      25.20        
 11 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       29.98      25.89        
 12 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.20        
 13 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      26.89        
 14 Wertheim, Samual J         6 Three Village-MR       30.16      28.26        
 15 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.24        
 16 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       29.27      29.27        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      29.54        
 18 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 Three Village-MR       30.99      31.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR       41.92      38.51        
  2 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 46.43      47.38        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       49.41      48.71        
  4 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              51.33      49.21        
  5 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR                 52.00      50.76        
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      51.62        
  7 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  54.77      52.93        
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR     1:00.15      53.03        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       55.80      54.04        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99      54.28        
 11 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR     1:09.23      56.46        
 12 Bird, Devin                6 HAA-MR               1:01.03      57.84        
 13 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      58.55        
 14 Wertheim, Samual J         6 Three Village-MR     1:06.54    1:03.39        
 15 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 Three Village-MR     1:10.59    1:05.33        
 -- Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR     1:08.76         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       53.63         DQ        
 -- Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       31.06      24.59        
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      25.71        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       30.12      26.14        
  4 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.42        
  5 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.06      27.73        
  6 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      27.90        
  7 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      29.22        
  8 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       30.98      31.86        
  9 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      33.50        
 10 Ehlers, Benjamin C         6 Three Village-MR       34.55      36.48        
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR       33.43         DQ        
 -- Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      53.65        
  2 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR                 55.00      54.38        
  3 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      54.55        
  4 Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                 57.87      55.43        
  5 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR     1:04.55      55.78        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR     1:06.54      58.99        
 -- Bird, Devin                6 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR     1:04.30         DQ        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
 -- Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90         DQ        
 -- Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:10.69         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       21.25      16.61        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR       20.13      17.09        
  3 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 20.00      18.25        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.36      18.54        
  5 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 24.41      19.79        
  6 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  30.00      20.49        
  7 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      22.24        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.08      22.63        
  9 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       38.91      23.75        
 10 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      23.87        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      25.31        
 12 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      25.95        
 13 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.64        
 14 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.50        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 Three Village-MR       37.53         DQ        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T             8 HAA-MR                 29.64         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR       46.78      38.64        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       51.06      40.28        
  3 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.13        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      47.10        
  5 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20      55.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          8 Three Village-MR     1:32.83    1:25.71        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR     1:51.69    1:39.85        
                  45.33     1:39.85 (54.52)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:42.41        
                  47.21     1:42.41 (55.20)                                        
 -- Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR     1:40.87         DQ        
                  50.58          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95         DQ        
 -- Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    1:07.29        
     1) Barbera, Luke J 8               2) Giunta, Noah L 8               
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 7              4) Emerson, Hunter J 8            
                  33.59     1:07.29 (33.70)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00    1:33.63        
     1) Ehlers, Benjamin C 6            2) Nasta, Michael V 8             
     3) Cahill, Aidan P 6               4) Saggio, Vincent J 7            
                  46.19     1:33.63 (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.00    1:36.45        
     1) Barbera, Luke J 8               2) Ehlers, Benjamin C 6           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 8                4) Emerson, Hunter J 8            
                1:02.87     1:36.45 (33.58)                                        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 8           2) Demaio, Thomas M 7             
     3) Cahill, Aidan P 6               4) Saggio, Vincent J 7            
                  54.16        DQ (1:03.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR       31.34      30.91        
  2 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR       31.00      31.50        
  3 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 31.31      31.52        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR              33.27      32.09        
  5 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       33.25      32.11        
  6 Maidhof, George           10 HAA-MR                 33.58      32.33        
  7 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       31.87      32.37        
  8 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR       32.76      32.44        
  8 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR       34.04      32.44        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.22        
 11 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                33.37      33.30        
 12 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       37.82      34.41        
 13 Wang, Shuping             10 Three Village-MR       35.52      34.83        
 14 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              35.64      34.84        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  41.14      34.86        
 16 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  36.93      35.12        
 17 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              37.36      35.18        
 18 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      35.68        
 19 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      36.09        
 20 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      36.30        
 21 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      36.67        
 22 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       39.66      36.81        
 23 Jones, RJ E               10 EHY-MR                 42.11      37.01        
 24 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 38.11      37.23        
 25 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         39.76      37.33        
 25 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       36.08      37.33        
 27 Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR       39.53      37.84        
 28 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  38.32      38.05        
 29 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      38.06        
 30 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 42.45      38.15        
 31 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       51.09      39.02        
 32 Matheson, Ryan C           9 Three Village-MR       44.22      39.09        
 33 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  45.00      39.18        
 34 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      39.82        
 35 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       41.63      40.53        
 36 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       45.65      41.49        
 37 Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR       44.65      41.66        
 37 Santillo, Aiden           10 CSC-MR                 45.52      41.66        
 39 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.98        
 40 Aliakseyeu, Cody N         9 EHY-MR                 49.09      42.54        
 41 Zeng, Shuohang S           9 Three Village-MR       57.26      42.83        
 42 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 44.39      42.99        
 43 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.24      44.13        
 44 Camacho, Cruz             10 EHY-MR                 34.63      45.02        
 45 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.42        
 46 Buono, Thomas J            9 IA-MR                  45.61      45.58        
 47 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              47.81      45.73        
 48 Ryan, Thomas R             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      47.11        
 49 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      47.20        
 50 Lindoe, Charlie M          9 Sachem-MR              48.03      47.24        
 51 Dettling, Maverick         9 HAA-MR                 50.32      47.79        
 52 Collett, Connor D          9 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.94        
 53 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      49.50        
 54 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      50.13        
 55 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26      52.75        
 56 Reynolds, Ian              9 HAA-MR                 57.12      53.07        
 57 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.59        
 -- Smith, Troy W              9 Farmingdale-MR         50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:07.70        
                  32.02     1:07.70 (35.68)                                        
  2 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR     1:10.38    1:08.79        
                  33.09     1:08.79 (35.70)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR     1:10.06    1:08.95        
                  32.86     1:08.95 (36.09)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:10.64    1:09.32        
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)                                        
  5 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:09.91        
                  34.70     1:09.91 (35.21)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:15.46    1:10.72        
                  33.84     1:10.72 (36.88)                                        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:11.20        
                  33.73     1:11.20 (37.47)                                        
  8 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR               1:15.14    1:11.24        
                  35.01     1:11.24 (36.23)                                        
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              1:15.00    1:14.81        
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)                                        
 10 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:15.62        
                  36.80     1:15.62 (38.82)                                        
 11 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:16.00        
                  36.11     1:16.00 (39.89)                                        
 12 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.39        
                  35.35     1:16.39 (41.04)                                        
 13 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:17.17        
                  34.99     1:17.17 (42.18)                                        
 14 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:23.14    1:17.75        
                  36.02     1:17.75 (41.73)                                        
 15 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:27.23    1:18.21        
                  37.09     1:18.21 (41.12)                                        
 16 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:24.51    1:18.61        
                  38.27     1:18.61 (40.34)                                        
 17 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:21.95    1:19.58        
                  37.59     1:19.58 (41.99)                                        
 18 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10    1:20.30        
                  37.39     1:20.30 (42.91)                                        
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:20.90        
                  36.65     1:20.90 (44.25)                                        
 20 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:21.60        
                  39.13     1:21.60 (42.47)                                        
 21 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.62    1:22.66        
 22 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:26.92    1:22.97        
                  39.69     1:22.97 (43.28)                                        
 23 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:23.58        
                  40.87     1:23.58 (42.71)                                        
 24 Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR     1:31.16    1:24.78        
                  39.28     1:24.78 (45.50)                                        
 25 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:55.88    1:26.04        
                  39.29     1:26.04 (46.75)                                        
 26 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:26.28        
                  40.44     1:26.28 (45.84)                                        
 27 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:27.09        
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 28 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:53.57    1:28.64        
                  40.71     1:28.64 (47.93)                                        
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:29.41        
                  41.50     1:29.41 (47.91)                                        
 30 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR               1:26.09    1:30.34        
                  42.00     1:30.34 (48.34)                                        
 31 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     2:09.87    1:31.34        
                  40.92     1:31.34 (50.42)                                        
 32 Matheson, Ryan C           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.27    1:31.62        
                  41.29     1:31.62 (50.33)                                        
 33 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:37.92    1:32.47        
                  44.53     1:32.47 (47.94)                                        
 34 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.47    1:32.66        
                  44.51     1:32.66 (48.15)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR     1:34.17    1:33.50        
 36 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:50.20    1:35.97        
 37 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.16    1:36.53        
                  45.60     1:36.53 (50.93)                                        
 38 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.27    1:40.74        
                  47.70     1:40.74 (53.04)                                        
 39 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:43.62        
                  49.66     1:43.62 (53.96)                                        
 40 Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR     1:55.94    1:43.64        
                  46.55     1:43.64 (57.09)                                        
 41 Buono, Thomas J            9 IA-MR                1:43.00    1:50.29        
 42 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.67    1:51.90        
                  52.44     1:51.90 (59.46)                                        
 43 Vavalle, Antonio           9 Three Village-MR     2:05.69    1:53.55        
 44 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:05.18        
                  56.05   2:05.18 (1:09.13)                                        
 45 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:37.79        
                1:14.33   2:37.79 (1:23.46)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:10.65         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR              40.41      35.92        
  2 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR       40.55      37.18        
  3 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       40.48      37.87        
  4 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              40.36      38.37        
  5 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              40.79      38.41        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR       39.72      38.43        
  7 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.49      40.43        
  8 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       48.61      41.08        
  9 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 45.40      41.14        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 45.09      41.70        
 11 Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR       42.65      42.91        
 12 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      43.99        
 13 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       44.94      44.12        
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      44.47        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  55.00      44.49        
 16 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      45.03        
 17 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       49.59      45.30        
 18 Buono, Thomas J            9 IA-MR                  49.39      45.71        
 19 Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR       48.88      45.79        
 20 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       50.94      45.86        
 21 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 45.68      46.33        
 22 Jones, RJ E               10 EHY-MR                 47.12      46.71        
 23 Camacho, Cruz             10 EHY-MR                 56.57      47.56        
 24 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.27      47.67        
 25 Zeng, Shuohang S           9 Three Village-MR     1:02.40      47.68        
 26 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       55.43      48.06        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C           9 Three Village-MR       57.72      48.19        
 28 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      48.99        
 29 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  49.64      49.91        
 30 Aliakseyeu, Cody N         9 EHY-MR               1:05.48      50.82        
 31 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.38        
 32 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       51.08      51.99        
 33 Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR       56.75      52.35        
 34 Lindoe, Charlie M          9 Sachem-MR              56.09      52.78        
 35 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      53.70        
 36 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      53.85        
 37 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              54.93      54.64        
 38 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.30      54.79        
 39 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.18        
 40 Collett, Connor D          9 HAA-MR                 50.53      55.76        
 41 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      57.12        
 42 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:00.54        
 43 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:06.55        
 44 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:14.50        
 -- Reynolds, Ian              9 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Troy W              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             9 Farmingdale-MR         56.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR          NT      37.59        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR          NT      38.40        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:18.17        
                  37.95     1:18.17 (40.22)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            1:28.69    1:18.82        
                  37.52     1:18.82 (41.30)                                        
  3 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR               1:27.09    1:18.84        
                  37.95     1:18.84 (40.89)                                        
  4 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR     1:25.01    1:19.24        
                  39.22     1:19.24 (40.02)                                        
  5 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR     1:27.98    1:19.35        
                  39.25     1:19.35 (40.10)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.33    1:21.39        
                  39.46     1:21.39 (41.93)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:54.65    1:22.19        
                  40.12     1:22.19 (42.07)                                        
  8 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR     1:21.95    1:22.22        
                  39.85     1:22.22 (42.37)                                        
  9 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:27.16    1:22.66        
                  40.73     1:22.66 (41.93)                                        
 10 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:23.70        
                  40.40     1:23.70 (43.30)                                        
 11 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:38.96    1:23.85        
                  40.14     1:23.85 (43.71)                                        
 12 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:27.80        
                  42.19     1:27.80 (45.61)                                        
 13 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:28.36        
                  43.07     1:28.36 (45.29)                                        
 14 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:29.66        
                  41.63     1:29.66 (48.03)                                        
 15 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:30.14        
                  43.58     1:30.14 (46.56)                                        
 16 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:31.81        
                  43.84     1:31.81 (47.97)                                        
 17 Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.29    1:32.02        
                  43.99     1:32.02 (48.03)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:32.12        
                  45.29     1:32.12 (46.83)                                        
 19 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:32.52        
                  44.68     1:32.52 (47.84)                                        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.79        
 21 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:53.21    1:33.66        
                  44.40     1:33.66 (49.26)                                        
 22 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:55.43    1:35.45        
                  46.40     1:35.45 (49.05)                                        
 23 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               1:29.13    1:35.69        
                  43.80     1:35.69 (51.89)                                        
 24 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.84    1:36.07        
                  46.49     1:36.07 (49.58)                                        
 25 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:44.24    1:36.59        
                  47.14     1:36.59 (49.45)                                        
 26 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.18    1:38.53        
                  47.48     1:38.53 (51.05)                                        
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:39.00        
 28 Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR     1:52.62    1:39.32        
                  48.74     1:39.32 (50.58)                                        
 29 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:43.72    1:40.18        
                  49.97     1:40.18 (50.21)                                        
 30 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.82    1:41.22        
                  49.75     1:41.22 (51.47)                                        
 31 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:57.64    1:43.11        
 32 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.72    1:43.46        
                  50.28     1:43.46 (53.18)                                        
 33 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:44.29        
                  49.47     1:44.29 (54.82)                                        
 34 Buono, Thomas J            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.48        
                  47.40     1:44.48 (57.08)                                        
 35 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     2:14.56    1:47.68        
                  50.59     1:47.68 (57.09)                                        
 36 Ryan, Thomas R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    1:53.04        
                  56.84     1:53.04 (56.20)                                        
 37 Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR     1:58.62    1:56.00        
                  54.51   1:56.00 (1:01.49)                                        
 38 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:57.99        
                  54.72   1:57.99 (1:03.27)                                        
 39 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    2:00.69        
                  58.86   2:00.69 (1:01.83)                                        
 40 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:24.47        
                  51.41   2:24.47 (1:33.06)                                        
 -- Matheson, Ryan C           9 Three Village-MR     2:07.65         DQ        
                  50.16          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04         DQ        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.82        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Vavalle, Antonio           9 Three Village-MR     2:15.46         DQ        
                1:00.50        DQ (1:11.29)                                        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95         DQ        
                  53.25          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90         DQ        
                1:03.57        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90         DQ        
 -- Aliakseyeu, Cody N         9 EHY-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:28.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.27        
  2 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR          NT      45.85        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George           10 HAA-MR                 41.79      41.29        
  2 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              45.43      45.61        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR       50.08      45.64        
  4 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              48.10      45.66        
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                47.90      45.84        
  6 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 47.83      46.43        
  7 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 48.46      46.59        
  8 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  53.70      46.97        
  9 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR              48.70      47.78        
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 46.36      48.02        
 11 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 47.86      48.15        
 12 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      48.90        
 12 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              51.82      48.90        
 14 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      49.12        
 15 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  50.86      49.22        
 16 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      50.25        
 17 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       55.43      51.49        
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.01      54.35        
 19 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       58.55      55.19        
 20 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81      57.08        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      57.49        
 22 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                1:05.00      58.65        
 23 Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR     1:08.08      59.78        
 24 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:09.02        
 -- Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.21         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR     1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       55.43         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR       54.31         DQ        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 54.12         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:01.07         DQ        
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95         DQ        
 -- Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:14.75         DQ        
 -- Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95         DQ        
 -- Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 41.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George           10 HAA-MR                 45.55    1:28.96        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:34.67    1:30.94        
  3 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:41.54    1:39.87        
  4 Wang, Shuping             10 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:41.99        
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              1:45.00    1:42.26        
  6 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.28        
                  47.55     1:42.28 (54.73)                                        
  7 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36    1:42.97        
                  48.81     1:42.97 (54.16)                                        
  8 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:46.35        
  9 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:49.35        
                  50.24     1:49.35 (59.11)                                        
 10 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.35    1:51.26        
 11 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.43    1:51.55        
 12 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR               1:59.34    1:51.73        
 13 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR               2:25.00    1:52.88        
                  53.61     1:52.88 (59.27)                                        
 14 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR               2:22.16    2:02.92        
                  56.94   2:02.92 (1:05.98)                                        
 15 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:31.82        
                1:11.77   2:31.82 (1:20.05)                                        
 -- Jones, RJ E               10 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.06        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Camacho, Cruz             10 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  55.93        DQ (1:12.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR       34.87      35.59        
  2 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR       36.43      35.96        
  3 Wang, Shuping             10 Three Village-MR       41.46      41.24        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       39.32      41.76        
  5 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 38.69      42.16        
  6 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  44.64      42.44        
  7 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              44.22      42.79        
  8 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       59.38      43.59        
  9 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              41.52      44.00        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      44.06        
 11 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 51.13      44.58        
 12 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       49.09      49.86        
 13 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.87      49.89        
 14 Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR       50.06      50.65        
 15 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  50.00      52.92        
 16 Buono, Thomas J            9 IA-MR                  55.00      54.37        
 17 Aliakseyeu, Cody N         9 EHY-MR                 55.00      56.96        
 18 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       56.54      57.28        
 19 Buonomo, Philip j         10 Three Village-MR       55.43    1:00.60        
 20 Collett, Connor D          9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.06        
 21 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 59.45    1:03.73        
 -- Santillo, Aiden           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        10 Three Village-MR       56.04         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR     1:29.44    1:18.51        
                  36.24     1:18.51 (42.27)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George           10 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:18.54        
                  36.64     1:18.54 (41.90)                                        
  3 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    1:23.42        
                  39.77     1:23.42 (43.65)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:45.43    1:25.17        
                  37.98     1:25.17 (47.19)                                        
  5 Doboli, Michael R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:25.67        
                  40.10     1:25.67 (45.57)                                        
  6 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR     1:26.42    1:25.75        
                  39.22     1:25.75 (46.53)                                        
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              1:35.00    1:28.87        
                  42.62     1:28.87 (46.25)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.94    1:38.56        
                  43.62     1:38.56 (54.94)                                        
  9 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.77        
                  45.60   1:48.77 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  47.25          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90         DQ        
                  48.61          DQ (56.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George           10 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:18.87        
                  37.22     1:18.87 (41.65)                                        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:19.67        
                  37.24     1:19.67 (42.43)                                        
  3 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:21.21    1:19.95        
                  39.90     1:19.95 (40.05)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J        9 Three Village-MR     1:23.45    1:20.27        
                  37.58     1:20.27 (42.69)                                        
  5 Sun, William              10 Three Village-MR     1:26.22    1:20.42        
                  39.60     1:20.42 (40.82)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K          10 Three Village-MR     1:32.65    1:22.40        
                  37.59     1:22.40 (44.81)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.20    1:23.36        
                  38.45     1:23.36 (44.91)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              1:31.22    1:23.96        
                  41.09     1:23.96 (42.87)                                        
  9 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:24.93        
                  37.67     1:24.93 (47.26)                                        
 10 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:23.91    1:24.98        
                  39.57     1:24.98 (45.41)                                        
 11 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:29.41    1:27.12        
                  39.69     1:27.12 (47.43)                                        
 12 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.87        
                  42.58     1:28.87 (46.29)                                        
 13 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR            1:39.00    1:33.98        
                  45.19     1:33.98 (48.79)                                        
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.38    1:36.94        
                  45.48     1:36.94 (51.46)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:37.21        
                  44.94     1:37.21 (52.27)                                        
 16 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:37.43        
                  45.17     1:37.43 (52.26)                                        
 17 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:41.55        
                  48.10     1:41.55 (53.45)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Owen T            9 Three Village-MR     1:49.42    1:43.84        
                  46.16     1:43.84 (57.68)                                        
 19 Dettling, Maverick         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.27        
                  48.78     1:46.27 (57.49)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.19        
 21 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:54.45        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95         DQ        
                1:04.55        DQ (1:08.02)                                        
 -- Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  43.71          DQ (50.94)                                        
 -- Matheson, Ryan C           9 Three Village-MR     2:02.68         DQ        
                  47.69          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90         DQ        
 -- Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
                1:07.18        DQ (1:17.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:07.85        
     1) Preston, Liam j 9               2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 9           4) Pergan, Cole L 9               
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:15.96        
     1) Sun, William 10                 2) Barbera, Frank K 10            
     3) Veit, Brian J 10                4) Wang, Shuping 10               
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.00    2:17.89        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 9            2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) Junior, Colin 10                4) Llerena, Derek R 9             
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:40.30        
     1) Mestres, Matthew R 9            2) Gavigan, Owen T 9              
     3) Goral, Eren F 9                 4) Freudenberg, Eddie G 9         
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:45.25        
     1) Buonomo, Philip j 10            2) Albert, Adam X 9               
     3) Zeng, Shuohang S 9              4) Kubik, Declan S 10             
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:26.91        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 9           2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Barbera, Frank K 10             4) Pergan, Cole L 9               
                  38.72     1:23.10 (44.38)     1:56.17 (33.07)     2:26.91 (30.74)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:40.00    2:40.76        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 9            2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) Llerena, Derek R 9              4) Paroly, Joshua G 10            
                  37.09     1:23.51 (46.42)     2:06.60 (43.09)     2:40.76 (34.16)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:55.05        
     1) Preston, Liam j 9               2) Sun, William 10                
     3) Veit, Brian J 10                4) Wang, Shuping 10               
                  38.85     1:23.23 (44.38)     2:08.59 (45.36)     2:55.05 (46.46)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    3:04.98        
     1) Kubik, Declan S 10              2) Mestres, Matthew R 9           
     3) Gavigan, Owen T 9               4) Matheson, Ryan C 9             
                  51.52     1:42.53 (51.01)     2:32.36 (49.83)     3:04.98 (32.62)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Buonomo, Philip j 10            2) Goral, Eren F 9                
     3) Freudenberg, Eddie G 9          4) Albert, Adam X 9               
                  51.83   1:52.71 (1:00.88)   2:54.64 (1:01.93)          DQ (38.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  29.14      27.23        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.45        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 29.19      28.13        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 27.61      28.35        
  5 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              29.00      28.40        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR       29.60      28.58        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR       30.03      28.58        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR       29.47      28.60        
  9 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.73        
 10 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                  30.19      29.03        
 11 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       30.11      29.12        
 12 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 29.56      29.22        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  29.23      29.25        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 29.91      29.77        
 15 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR                31.66      29.94        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR       31.55      30.02        
 17 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       31.98      30.52        
 18 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       32.01      30.69        
 19 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR       31.11      30.83        
 20 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      30.93        
 21 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 30.40      31.42        
 22 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       31.56      31.56        
 23 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                  35.00      31.92        
 24 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR       34.71      32.17        
 25 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 32.62      32.30        
 26 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR       33.44      32.33        
 27 Orehosky, Bailey T        12 HAA-MR                 37.21      32.84        
 28 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  34.58      33.50        
 29 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR                 38.75      33.88        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  38.57      34.23        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              35.10      34.33        
 32 Kain, Gavin               11 CSC-MR                 33.41      34.45        
 33 Poblano, Matthew A        11 CSC-MR                 33.83      34.57        
 34 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       41.63      34.75        
 35 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR                 35.88      34.83        
 36 Ormond, Garrett E         11 Three Village-MR       40.56      34.91        
 37 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 Three Village-MR       36.49      35.16        
 38 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR                 40.74      35.37        
 39 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  39.68      35.44        
 40 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR       36.75      35.48        
 41 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR                 35.06      35.74        
 42 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR       36.64      36.11        
 43 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      36.78        
 44 Bench, Harrison G         12 IA-MR                  38.72      37.93        
 45 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR       40.65      38.85        
 46 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.24        
 47 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 40.34      41.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR       55.33      55.55        
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR       58.33      57.49        
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       57.69      57.80        
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.04      59.03        
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 59.53    1:01.12        
                  29.46     1:01.12 (31.66)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:01.54        
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)                                        
  7 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:02.43    1:01.94        
                  30.40     1:01.94 (31.54)                                        
  8 Brown, Colm M             12 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:02.43        
                  30.48     1:02.43 (31.95)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:02.61        
                  30.72     1:02.61 (31.89)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:03.32    1:02.62        
                  30.72     1:02.62 (31.90)                                        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:04.32    1:02.73        
                  29.75     1:02.73 (32.98)                                        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR     1:03.15    1:02.99        
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 13 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:03.41        
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR     1:03.74    1:03.70        
                  31.09     1:03.70 (32.61)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:05.18    1:03.87        
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)                                        
 16 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.45        
                  31.20     1:04.45 (33.25)                                        
 17 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:07.94    1:05.34        
                  31.83     1:05.34 (33.51)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.46        
                  31.18     1:05.46 (34.28)                                        
 19 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:05.80        
                  31.25     1:05.80 (34.55)                                        
 20 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:05.86        
                  32.17     1:05.86 (33.69)                                        
 21 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:06.08        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:08.38    1:06.61        
                  32.09     1:06.61 (34.52)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR              1:07.65    1:06.99        
                  32.15     1:06.99 (34.84)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.45    1:07.77        
                  32.83     1:07.77 (34.94)                                        
 25 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.13    1:08.04        
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:12.28    1:08.39        
                  32.98     1:08.39 (35.41)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:09.16        
                  32.68     1:09.16 (36.48)                                        
 28 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.16        
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
 29 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:10.46        
                  34.00     1:10.46 (36.46)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:19.49    1:14.30        
                  35.05     1:14.30 (39.25)                                        
 31 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:14.78        
                  35.52     1:14.78 (39.26)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:14.81        
 33 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:15.25        
                  35.82     1:15.25 (39.43)                                        
 34 Ormond, Garrett E         11 Three Village-MR     1:25.09    1:16.42        
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)                                        
 35 Poblano, Matthew A        11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:17.25        
                  36.05     1:17.25 (41.20)                                        
 36 Mahon, Rory M             12 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:17.45        
                  36.05     1:17.45 (41.40)                                        
 37 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:18.97        
                  39.44     1:18.97 (39.53)                                        
 38 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:19.04        
                  36.93     1:19.04 (42.11)                                        
 39 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR     1:22.84    1:19.30        
                  37.53     1:19.30 (41.77)                                        
 40 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:29.76    1:19.41        
                  37.22     1:19.41 (42.19)                                        
 41 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:21.74        
                  39.05     1:21.74 (42.69)                                        
 42 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:21.11    1:21.80        
                  37.97     1:21.80 (43.83)                                        
 43 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR               1:42.94    1:22.20        
 44 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.47    1:25.12        
                  39.55     1:25.12 (45.57)                                        
 45 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR     1:36.59    1:34.65        
                  44.29     1:34.65 (50.36)                                        
 46 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:36.63        
                  45.91     1:36.63 (50.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      34.57        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.79      30.22        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR       33.26      31.25        
  3 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR       32.70      31.41        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 30.74      31.42        
  5 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       31.45      31.46        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 34.24      32.95        
  7 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                  35.07      33.17        
  8 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  32.91      33.31        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR       31.34      33.55        
 10 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR                34.33      33.69        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR       33.64      33.77        
 12 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.10        
 13 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       34.31      34.21        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 34.55      34.23        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       33.41      34.45        
 16 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       37.83      34.78        
 17 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 35.41      34.81        
 18 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.37        
 19 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR       34.05      35.44        
 20 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98      35.46        
 21 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 37.92      35.84        
 22 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       38.07      35.99        
 23 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 37.80      37.06        
 24 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              39.46      37.81        
 25 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                  42.00      37.83        
 26 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  39.15      39.39        
 27 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR       41.81      39.41        
 28 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 47.42      39.71        
 29 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 40.38      40.24        
 30 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR                 57.06      40.31        
 31 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.40        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 Three Village-MR       42.85      40.50        
 33 Poblano, Matthew A        11 CSC-MR                 41.78      41.22        
 34 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       45.09      41.34        
 35 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR       41.53      41.51        
 36 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR       45.20      42.37        
 37 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      44.96        
 38 Ormond, Garrett E         11 Three Village-MR     5:33.43      45.44        
 39 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      46.78        
 40 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR       50.68      47.00        
 41 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 46.06      48.59        
 42 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR               1:05.92      48.89        
 43 Mahon, Rory M             12 IA-MR                  45.00      50.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:05.22        
                  31.42     1:05.22 (33.80)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.29    1:08.47        
                  33.16     1:08.47 (35.31)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:09.22        
                  33.81     1:09.22 (35.41)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:09.77        
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:12.76    1:11.50        
                  35.59     1:11.50 (35.91)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.02    1:11.56        
                  34.90     1:11.56 (36.66)                                        
  7 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR              1:15.23    1:11.61        
                  35.29     1:11.61 (36.32)                                        
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:11.88        
                  35.26     1:11.88 (36.62)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:14.60    1:12.15        
                  35.03     1:12.15 (37.12)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:12.33    1:12.18        
                  34.62     1:12.18 (37.56)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:12.51        
                  34.70     1:12.51 (37.81)                                        
 12 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.60    1:15.20        
                  36.00     1:15.20 (39.20)                                        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR     1:13.46    1:15.81        
 14 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.46    1:16.02        
                  36.74     1:16.02 (39.28)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:19.22    1:16.40        
                  37.86     1:16.40 (38.54)                                        
 16 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:23.43    1:19.81        
                  38.92     1:19.81 (40.89)                                        
 17 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:20.75        
                  39.58     1:20.75 (41.17)                                        
 18 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:29.99    1:21.42        
 19 Orehosky, Bailey T        12 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:26.26        
                  42.57     1:26.26 (43.69)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.35        
                  40.61     1:26.35 (45.74)                                        
 21 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:27.99    1:26.77        
                  42.58     1:26.77 (44.19)                                        
 22 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:43.27    1:27.73        
                  43.15     1:27.73 (44.58)                                        
 23 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:27.96        
                  42.73     1:27.96 (45.23)                                        
 24 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:25.99    1:28.50        
 25 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:41.78    1:30.15        
                  44.27     1:30.15 (45.88)                                        
 26 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR               1:45.56    1:31.92        
                  46.62     1:31.92 (45.30)                                        
 27 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.92    1:32.24        
                  45.15     1:32.24 (47.09)                                        
 28 Ormond, Garrett E         11 Three Village-MR     1:30.65    1:33.13        
                  46.27     1:33.13 (46.86)                                        
 29 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:33.76        
                  44.75     1:33.76 (49.01)                                        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:42.72    1:36.05        
 31 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.19    1:38.77        
                  47.93     1:38.77 (50.84)                                        
 32 Bench, Harrison G         12 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:40.49        
 33 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR               2:13.46    1:43.87        
                  51.85     1:43.87 (52.02)                                        
 34 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    1:44.00        
                  49.98     1:44.00 (54.02)                                        
 35 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR     1:48.56    1:48.99        
                  51.60     1:48.99 (57.39)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake           11 IA-MR                1:39.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.83        
  2 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 39.30      36.92        
  3 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       39.32      37.19        
  4 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 37.10      37.82        
  5 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  45.00      39.23        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 44.19      39.96        
  7 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 41.10      40.34        
  8 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR       42.16      41.01        
  9 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              44.04      41.88        
  9 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       45.66      41.88        
 11 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR                 56.00      42.34        
 12 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              46.42      43.34        
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T        12 HAA-MR                 49.96      44.12        
 14 Kain, Gavin               11 CSC-MR                 42.75      44.29        
 15 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR                 50.43      44.36        
 16 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.55        
 17 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      45.08        
 18 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  51.56      45.32        
 19 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR       46.39      45.35        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                  46.93      45.72        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 Three Village-MR       44.93      45.99        
 22 Poblano, Matthew A        11 CSC-MR                 47.03      48.37        
 23 Bench, Harrison G         12 IA-MR                  54.18      48.57        
 -- Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR                 55.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.60    1:11.88        
                  33.77     1:11.88 (38.11)                                        
  2 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:23.50    1:22.17        
                  38.57     1:22.17 (43.60)                                        
  3 Brown, Colm M             12 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:22.77        
                  39.06     1:22.77 (43.71)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:22.88        
                  38.18     1:22.88 (44.70)                                        
  5 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:22.95        
                  39.38     1:22.95 (43.57)                                        
  6 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:23.13        
                  39.91     1:23.13 (43.22)                                        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:23.35    1:24.33        
                  39.43     1:24.33 (44.90)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:24.88        
                  39.48     1:24.88 (45.40)                                        
  9 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:34.22    1:29.94        
                  44.20     1:29.94 (45.74)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:45.45    1:32.51        
                  43.23     1:32.51 (49.28)                                        
 11 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:43.05    1:33.64        
                  43.76     1:33.64 (49.88)                                        
 12 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR     1:40.98    1:35.51        
                  46.38     1:35.51 (49.13)                                        
 13 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:41.46    1:39.58        
                  45.95     1:39.58 (53.63)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.58    1:40.55        
                  48.59     1:40.55 (51.96)                                        
 15 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.83    1:40.88        
                  48.01     1:40.88 (52.87)                                        
 16 Poblano, Matthew A        11 CSC-MR               1:44.41    1:48.59        
                  51.60     1:48.59 (56.99)                                        
 17 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               2:07.88    1:51.05        
                  54.00     1:51.05 (57.05)                                        
 18 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    1:55.19        
                  54.97   1:55.19 (1:00.22)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR     2:00.98    1:55.60        
                  54.46   1:55.60 (1:01.14)                                        
 20 Mahon, Rory M             12 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:01.73        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR       29.68      28.38        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.01      29.67        
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       33.21      30.29        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.40        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 30.69      30.62        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 32.05      31.04        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR       34.77      31.08        
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  34.13      31.91        
  9 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 33.48      32.29        
 10 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR       32.01      32.35        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                  34.94      32.49        
 12 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       35.17      32.65        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR       35.81      32.82        
 14 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       36.10      33.17        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  32.47      33.18        
 16 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 34.94      33.22        
 17 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR       33.37      33.50        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 34.62      33.54        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR                35.77      35.02        
 20 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       34.82      35.03        
 21 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              41.60      35.47        
 22 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 37.56      35.52        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                  37.37      36.16        
 24 Brown, Colm M             12 Three Village-MR       39.95      36.60        
 25 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR       36.66      37.28        
 26 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 40.06      38.57        
 27 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR       43.88      39.55        
 28 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       42.75      40.78        
 29 Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.26        
 30 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  47.36      41.31        
 31 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  45.48      43.52        
 32 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      44.62        
 33 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 49.68      45.88        
 34 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR       48.58      47.41        
 35 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR                 50.00      48.05        
 36 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 46.06      49.26        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR       51.81         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.28    1:02.99        
                  33.30     1:02.99 (29.69)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:04.26        
                  35.54     1:04.26 (28.72)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:07.09        
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           11 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:08.97        
                  36.12     1:08.97 (32.85)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.87    1:10.12        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 Three Village-MR     1:12.66    1:12.03        
                  33.10     1:12.03 (38.93)                                        
  7 Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:14.53    1:12.21        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:18.21    1:12.36        
  9 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:12.79        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.78    1:13.00        
 11 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.36    1:15.36        
                  34.09     1:15.36 (41.27)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.70    1:15.80        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:17.00        
                  33.59     1:17.00 (43.41)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:20.69        
                  37.51     1:20.69 (43.18)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:28.88        
                  42.50     1:28.88 (46.38)                                        
 16 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:33.26    1:29.61        
                  40.61     1:29.61 (49.00)                                        
 17 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR     1:34.56    1:29.93        
                  41.19     1:29.93 (48.74)                                        
 18 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:30.90    1:30.09        
                  40.79     1:30.09 (49.30)                                        
 19 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:42.59    1:30.53        
 20 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:40.89        
                  45.79     1:40.89 (55.10)                                        
 21 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:48.56    1:50.52        
                  47.40   1:50.52 (1:03.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.12    1:05.01        
                  30.27     1:05.01 (34.74)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:03.77    1:05.40        
                  32.08     1:05.40 (33.32)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:07.94    1:08.47        
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:09.72        
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:10.60    1:10.65        
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR        1.12    1:11.97        
                  32.74     1:11.97 (39.23)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:17.82    1:12.93        
                  32.96     1:12.93 (39.97)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:12.98        
                  34.34     1:12.98 (38.64)                                        
  9 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:16.28    1:13.24        
                  34.16     1:13.24 (39.08)                                        
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:16.28    1:13.70        
                  36.13     1:13.70 (37.57)                                        
 11 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:15.07        
                  34.48     1:15.07 (40.59)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:16.98    1:15.55        
                  34.53     1:15.55 (41.02)                                        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 UNCS-MR              1:19.75    1:15.89        
                  33.59     1:15.89 (42.30)                                        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:16.03        
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)                                        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:20.75    1:16.28        
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:20.09    1:16.74        
                  36.62     1:16.74 (40.12)                                        
 17 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:17.48        
                  34.54     1:17.48 (42.94)                                        
 18 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:17.79        
                  35.52     1:17.79 (42.27)                                        
 19 Hunt, Andrew              12 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:20.06        
                  38.15     1:20.06 (41.91)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:26.00    1:21.00        
                  38.38     1:21.00 (42.62)                                        
 21 Kain, Gavin               11 CSC-MR               1:29.66    1:22.96        
                  38.28     1:22.96 (44.68)                                        
 22 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:28.87    1:23.35        
                  39.50     1:23.35 (43.85)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:23.55        
                  40.89     1:23.55 (42.66)                                        
 24 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:24.38    1:24.51        
                  38.85     1:24.51 (45.66)                                        
 25 Sun, Charles              12 Three Village-MR     1:29.87    1:24.96        
                  40.28     1:24.96 (44.68)                                        
 26 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:27.69        
                  39.90     1:27.69 (47.79)                                        
 27 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:33.52    1:28.48        
                  38.90     1:28.48 (49.58)                                        
 28 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.74    1:29.40        
                  42.84     1:29.40 (46.56)                                        
 29 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.29        
                  42.36     1:30.29 (47.93)                                        
 30 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:36.33        
                  44.29     1:36.33 (52.04)                                        
 31 Maray, Dylan N            11 Three Village-MR     1:46.78    1:36.52        
                  45.73     1:36.52 (50.79)                                        
 32 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:42.67    1:45.71        
                  46.74     1:45.71 (58.97)                                        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew J      11 Three Village-MR     1:27.65         DQ        
                  40.36          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      11 EHY-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  48.23          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
                  32.74          DQ (39.64)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake           11 IA-MR                1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.00    1:48.14        
     1) Louser, Jason C 12              2) Vecchio, Jake M 11             
     3) Xu, Kevin J 12                  4) Kubik, Cameron H 12            
                  27.12       55.01 (27.89)     1:21.33 (26.32)     1:48.14 (26.81)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    1:57.26        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 11        2) Williams, Brendan M 11         
     3) Dillon, Jack P 12               4) Mond, Noah E 12                
                  29.38       58.58 (29.20)     1:27.96 (29.38)     1:57.26 (29.30)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.00    1:58.77        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
     3) Griffin, Spencer H 12           4) Hunt, Andrew 12                
                  28.46     1:01.43 (32.97)     1:30.89 (29.46)     1:58.77 (27.88)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:08.18        
     1) Pineda, kev S 11                2) Vanegas, Diego A 11            
     3) Aliakseyeu, Daniel A 11         4) Duryea, Ryan M 12              
                  32.10     1:06.34 (34.24)     1:42.42 (36.08)     2:08.18 (25.76)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:10.00    2:09.68        
     1) Owens, Mark 11                  2) Davis, Avery J 11              
     3) Kipshidze, George 11            4) O'Rourke, Shane 11             
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:35.05 (31.90)     2:09.68 (34.63)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:15.00    2:15.82        
     1) Graca, Antonio 12               2) Heslin, Connor 11              
     3) Krozer, Matthew 11              4) Orehosky, Bailey T 12          
                  33.12     1:07.86 (34.74)     1:42.72 (34.86)     2:15.82 (33.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:33.00    1:59.45        
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 12             4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                  30.19     1:02.92 (32.73)     1:32.36 (29.44)     1:59.45 (27.09)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:34.00    2:11.28        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 11        2) Shemet, Henry M 11             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 11              4) Williams, Brendan M 11         
                  33.56     1:11.49 (37.93)     1:43.97 (32.48)     2:11.28 (27.31)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:35.00    2:14.15        
     1) Mond, Noah E 12                 2) Brown, Colm M 12               
     3) Dillon, Jack P 12               4)                                
                  35.09     1:13.25 (38.16)     1:45.02 (31.77)     2:14.15 (29.13)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.00    2:21.18        
     1) Heslin, Connor 11               2) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 12           4) Graca, Antonio 12              
                  46.28     1:16.21 (29.93)     1:47.23 (31.02)     2:21.18 (33.95)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.00         NS        
     1) Owens, Mark 11                  2) Davis, Avery J 11              
     3) Ely, Matthew D 12               4) O'Rourke, Shane 11             
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:36.00         NS        
     1) Dugourd, Dylan s 11             2) Coughlin, Brandon L 12         
     3) Louser, Joshua R 12             4) Ormond, Garrett E 11           
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR          NT      26.96        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       23.85      23.88        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       24.77      24.25        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR                 25.82      25.04        
  4 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       26.99      25.62        
  5 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       26.40      25.66        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      25.66        
  7 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR       25.69      25.80        
  8 Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                  26.23      25.91        
  9 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR                26.67      26.22        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 26.59      26.36        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR                26.47      26.62        
 12 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR              27.77      27.08        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR       28.12      27.12        
 14 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  27.89      27.19        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       29.20      27.44        
 16 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                  28.62      27.71        
 17 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR       31.77      27.91        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR       28.50      28.17        
 19 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR       33.94      28.23        
 20 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR                 28.16      28.51        
 21 Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      28.52        
 22 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR                 29.00      28.76        
 23 Maidhof, Matthew T        13 HAA-MR                 29.25      29.21        
 24 Marano, Nicholas          13 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.93        
 25 Pallmann, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR              36.67      29.95        
 26 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR       32.83      30.14        
 27 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR       29.87      30.53        
 28 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR                 36.01      30.63        
 29 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR                 30.76      30.66        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                  31.26      30.69        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR              30.74      31.00        
 32 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                  35.00      32.28        
 33 Geddes, Tommy F           13 Farmingdale-MR         31.00      33.00        
 34 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR       35.28      37.04        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       53.43      52.49        
                  25.47       52.49 (27.02)                                        
  2 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR       55.75      53.39        
                  25.94       53.39 (27.45)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR                 55.75      55.17        
                  26.42       55.17 (28.75)                                        
  4 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                  58.39      55.49        
                  26.68       55.49 (28.81)                                        
  5 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       58.38      55.54        
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.81        
                  27.41       55.81 (28.40)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR       56.98      55.94        
                  27.07       55.94 (28.87)                                        
  8 Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                  55.68      56.17        
                  27.01       56.17 (29.16)                                        
  9 Maloney, Michael C        14 Farmingdale-MR         56.61      56.25        
                  26.37       56.25 (29.88)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR       56.60      56.36        
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 57.87      56.47        
                  27.00       56.47 (29.47)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR         57.61      56.72        
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR                57.71      57.88        
                  28.11       57.88 (29.77)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR                 58.39      57.93        
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)                                        
 15 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR                58.65      57.96        
                  27.86       57.96 (30.10)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR                 58.61      57.99        
                  28.27       57.99 (29.72)                                        
 17 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:00.10      58.29        
                  28.29       58.29 (30.00)                                        
 18 He, David                 13 Three Village-MR       59.61      58.63        
                  28.65       58.63 (29.98)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       59.27      58.81        
                  28.39       58.81 (30.42)                                        
 20 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR                 57.32      58.83        
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)                                        
 21 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  58.44      58.90        
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)                                        
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.43      59.20        
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
 23 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.64        
                  28.55       59.64 (31.09)                                        
 24 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                1:00.95    1:00.26        
                  29.17     1:00.26 (31.09)                                        
 25 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:01.13    1:00.56        
                  29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)                                        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T        13 HAA-MR               1:02.67    1:00.87        
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)                                        
 27 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     1:05.54    1:01.23        
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)                                        
 28 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:13.58    1:01.46        
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)                                        
 29 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:02.20    1:01.62        
                  29.59     1:01.62 (32.03)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:00.73    1:01.90        
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)                                        
 31 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:04.43    1:02.65        
                  29.36     1:02.65 (33.29)                                        
 32 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:07.98    1:05.49        
                  31.21     1:05.49 (34.28)                                        
 33 Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:05.51        
                  31.21     1:05.51 (34.30)                                        
 34 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:07.24        
                  31.85     1:07.24 (35.39)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:14.02    1:07.54        
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)                                        
 36 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:07.55        
                  32.63     1:07.55 (34.92)                                        
 37 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:07.66        
                  31.24     1:07.66 (36.42)                                        
 38 Marano, Nicholas          13 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:08.72        
                  32.37     1:08.72 (36.35)                                        
 39 Geddes, Tommy F           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:11.51        
                  32.86     1:11.51 (38.65)                                        
 40 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:15.80        
                  35.68     1:15.80 (40.12)                                        
 41 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:22.50        
                  39.51     1:22.50 (42.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:52.32        
                  25.25       53.80 (28.55)     1:23.25 (29.45)     1:52.32 (29.07)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     1:58.98    1:53.54        
                  26.53       55.78 (29.25)     1:25.00 (29.22)     1:53.54 (28.54)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:02.77    1:56.50        
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)     1:26.47 (30.21)     1:56.50 (30.03)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:05.18    1:57.27        
                  27.43       57.05 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.44)     1:57.27 (29.78)
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     1:57.97    1:57.98        
                  25.84       55.26 (29.42)     1:26.34 (31.08)     1:57.98 (31.64)
  6 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    1:58.77        
                  28.10       58.69 (30.59)     1:29.34 (30.65)     1:58.77 (29.43)
  7 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:03.67    1:58.91        
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)     1:28.53 (31.42)     1:58.91 (30.38)
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               2:00.01    2:00.52        
                  26.51       56.33 (29.82)     1:27.99 (31.66)     2:00.52 (32.53)
  9 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:06.07    2:01.42        
                  27.65       58.16 (30.51)     1:29.85 (31.69)     2:01.42 (31.57)
 10 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                2:13.27    2:02.21        
                  28.43       59.80 (31.37)     1:31.68 (31.88)     2:02.21 (30.53)
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR     2:05.22    2:02.57        
                  27.88       59.49 (31.61)     1:31.36 (31.87)     2:02.57 (31.21)
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               2:09.61    2:02.89        
                  27.99       59.81 (31.82)     1:31.66 (31.85)     2:02.89 (31.23)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR              2:04.84    2:04.62        
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:04.62 (32.14)
 14 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:10.05    2:04.88        
                  29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)     1:33.16 (31.87)     2:04.88 (31.72)
 15 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                2:06.09    2:04.94        
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)     1:33.64 (32.50)     2:04.94 (31.30)
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:04.90    2:05.11        
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)     1:32.63 (32.57)     2:05.11 (32.48)
 17 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                2:09.47    2:05.49        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:33.67 (32.71)     2:05.49 (31.82)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     2:14.75    2:09.31        
                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)     1:36.74 (33.38)     2:09.31 (32.57)
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:15.38    2:10.32        
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)     1:38.18 (35.02)     2:10.32 (32.14)
 20 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     2:23.36    2:10.92        
                  29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)     1:37.51 (34.60)     2:10.92 (33.41)
 21 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                2:15.03    2:11.20        
                  30.46     1:03.97 (33.51)     1:38.65 (34.68)     2:11.20 (32.55)
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR     2:19.16    2:11.76        
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:11.76 (33.06)
 23 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.54    2:15.71        
                  30.17     1:03.48 (33.31)     1:40.23 (36.75)     2:15.71 (35.48)
 24 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               2:19.55    2:16.42        
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)     1:41.59 (35.67)     2:16.42 (34.83)
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:21.39    2:18.02        
                  31.97     1:07.78 (35.81)     1:43.48 (35.70)     2:18.02 (34.54)
 26 Kanaley, Tim S            13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:18.68        
                  29.50     1:03.77 (34.27)     1:41.83 (38.06)     2:18.68 (36.85)
 27 Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:21.95        
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)     1:45.09 (38.17)     2:21.95 (36.86)
 28 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:36.70    2:22.78        
                  31.86     1:09.03 (37.17)     1:47.95 (38.92)     2:22.78 (34.83)
 29 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               2:35.00    2:24.06        
                  30.94     1:07.62 (36.68)     1:46.23 (38.61)     2:24.06 (37.83)
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     2:34.32    2:25.75        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:47.66 (38.26)     2:25.75 (38.09)
 31 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     2:25.41    2:26.45        
                  31.85     1:09.63 (37.78)     1:48.69 (39.06)     2:26.45 (37.76)
 32 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               2:54.49    2:33.12        
                  32.43     1:11.07 (38.64)     1:51.94 (40.87)     2:33.12 (41.18)
 33 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:33.75        
                  32.32     1:11.09 (38.77)   2:33.75 (1:22.66)                    
 34 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:36.36        
                  32.96     1:11.23 (38.27)     1:53.86 (42.63)     2:36.36 (42.50)
 35 Geddes, Tommy F           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.00    2:37.61        
                  32.96     1:11.82 (38.86)     1:53.86 (42.04)     2:37.61 (43.75)
 36 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     3:26.08    2:49.19        
                  39.02     1:22.59 (43.57)     2:06.97 (44.38)     2:49.19 (42.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       57.35      57.84        
                  28.95       57.84 (28.89)                                        
  2 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.93    1:01.99        
                  30.42     1:01.99 (31.57)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                1:04.37    1:02.36        
                  30.24     1:02.36 (32.12)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     1:02.66    1:02.64        
                  30.83     1:02.64 (31.81)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:02.78        
                  31.09     1:02.78 (31.69)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:03.44        
                  31.40     1:03.44 (32.04)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:04.60        
                  31.54     1:04.60 (33.06)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:05.71    1:04.93        
                  31.39     1:04.93 (33.54)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.90    1:05.72        
                  32.43     1:05.72 (33.29)                                        
 11 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR              1:06.60    1:06.18        
                  32.17     1:06.18 (34.01)                                        
 12 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                1:09.21    1:09.42        
                  33.69     1:09.42 (35.73)                                        
 13 Kanaley, Tim S            13 IA-MR                1:16.53    1:10.90        
                  34.64     1:10.90 (36.26)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:11.43        
                  35.46     1:11.43 (35.97)                                        
 15 Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:11.59        
                  35.38     1:11.59 (36.21)                                        
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:16.89    1:12.82        
                  36.48     1:12.82 (36.34)                                        
 17 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:13.43        
                  35.71     1:13.43 (37.72)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:13.84        
                  36.63     1:13.84 (37.21)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:09.40    1:13.94        
                  35.94     1:13.94 (38.00)                                        
 20 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:15.45    1:14.79        
                  36.40     1:14.79 (38.39)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:20.48    1:16.82        
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)                                        
 22 Pallmann, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR            1:22.60    1:17.49        
 23 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:16.06    1:18.03        
                  37.32     1:18.03 (40.71)                                        
 24 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:32.91    1:20.32        
                  39.97     1:20.32 (40.35)                                        
 25 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:26.62    1:22.21        
                  39.65     1:22.21 (42.56)                                        
 26 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:23.06        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)                                        
 27 Marano, Nicholas          13 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.88        
                  42.60     1:28.88 (46.28)                                        
 28 Geddes, Tommy F           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:32.99        
                  44.56     1:32.99 (48.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:06.60    2:05.91        
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:34.04 (32.14)     2:05.91 (31.87)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:16.47    2:12.23        
                  30.68     1:04.21 (33.53)     1:38.84 (34.63)     2:12.23 (33.39)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               2:11.08    2:12.28        
                  30.35     1:03.64 (33.29)     1:38.28 (34.64)     2:12.28 (34.00)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:12.73        
                  31.10     1:04.51 (33.41)     1:38.95 (34.44)     2:12.73 (33.78)
  5 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR     2:19.96    2:14.65        
                  32.55     1:06.77 (34.22)     1:41.92 (35.15)     2:14.65 (32.73)
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:16.43        
                  33.00     1:07.18 (34.18)     1:42.27 (35.09)     2:16.43 (34.16)
  7 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:17.26    2:17.23        
                  32.12     1:07.10 (34.98)     1:42.62 (35.52)     2:17.23 (34.61)
  8 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:24.60    2:19.97        
                  33.31     1:08.76 (35.45)     1:44.99 (36.23)     2:19.97 (34.98)
  9 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:24.31    2:20.13        
                  32.69     1:09.16 (36.47)     1:45.59 (36.43)     2:20.13 (34.54)
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     2:17.34    2:22.53        
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)     1:46.64 (36.72)     2:22.53 (35.89)
 11 Maloney, Michael C        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:23.26        
                  32.31     1:09.57 (37.26)     1:47.53 (37.96)     2:23.26 (35.73)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:24.60    2:23.47        
                  34.10     1:10.21 (36.11)     1:47.19 (36.98)     2:23.47 (36.28)
 13 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR              2:28.50    2:25.27        
                  35.12     1:12.65 (37.53)     1:49.71 (37.06)     2:25.27 (35.56)
 14 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                2:23.95    2:25.46        
                  34.16     1:11.10 (36.94)     1:49.34 (38.24)     2:25.46 (36.12)
 15 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:26.81        
                  35.39     1:13.20 (37.81)     1:50.80 (37.60)     2:26.81 (36.01)
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR     2:37.28    2:27.71        
                  34.46                             1:49.77 ( )     2:27.71 (37.94)
 17 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               2:32.18    2:28.73        
                  34.15     1:11.67 (37.52)     1:51.19 (39.52)     2:28.73 (37.54)
 18 He, David                 13 Three Village-MR     2:28.79    2:29.55        
                  35.95     1:13.77 (37.82)     1:52.46 (38.69)     2:29.55 (37.09)
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:31.89        
                  37.33     1:16.29 (38.96)     1:54.64 (38.35)     2:31.89 (37.25)
 20 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:33.85        
                  38.21     1:16.18 (37.97)     1:55.21 (39.03)     2:33.85 (38.64)
 21 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               2:39.69    2:35.58        
                  35.19     1:13.94 (38.75)     1:54.47 (40.53)     2:35.58 (41.11)
 22 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     2:38.69    2:36.41        
                  37.70     1:17.11 (39.41)     1:57.68 (40.57)     2:36.41 (38.73)
 23 Maidhof, Matthew T        13 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:37.10        
                  37.45     1:16.49 (39.04)     1:57.68 (41.19)     2:37.10 (39.42)
 24 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     2:42.58    2:40.75        
                  37.44     1:18.53 (41.09)     2:00.59 (42.06)     2:40.75 (40.16)
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:13.40    2:41.55        
                  37.23     1:19.18 (41.95)     2:01.90 (42.72)     2:41.55 (39.65)
 26 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     3:12.34    2:46.89        
                  39.86     1:21.66 (41.80)     2:04.47 (42.81)     2:46.89 (42.42)
 27 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    2:56.33        
                  41.30     1:27.35 (46.05)     2:13.97 (46.62)     2:56.33 (42.36)
 28 Geddes, Tommy F           13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:14.14        
                  44.18   3:14.14 (2:29.96)                                        
 -- Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
                1:17.76     2:00.26 (42.50)     2:41.58 (41.32)          DQ (18.45)
 -- McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:10.11        
                  32.64     1:10.11 (37.47)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:11.05        
                  32.57     1:11.05 (38.48)                                        
  3 Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:11.21        
                  33.18     1:11.21 (38.03)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:12.07        
                  34.86     1:12.07 (37.21)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                1:17.47    1:13.72        
                  35.69     1:13.72 (38.03)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.74    1:14.33        
                  35.23     1:14.33 (39.10)                                        
  7 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.35        
                  35.35     1:15.35 (40.00)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                1:18.81    1:15.56        
                  35.75     1:15.56 (39.81)                                        
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T        13 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.42        
                  36.29     1:17.42 (41.13)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:18.26    1:17.63        
                  36.62     1:17.63 (41.01)                                        
 11 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:20.72    1:18.99        
                  37.70     1:18.99 (41.29)                                        
 12 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:19.00        
                  36.89     1:19.00 (42.11)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:22.69    1:20.47        
                  38.37     1:20.47 (42.10)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR     1:22.36    1:20.84        
                  38.62     1:20.84 (42.22)                                        
 15 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR              1:25.18    1:20.91        
                  37.79     1:20.91 (43.12)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:24.69    1:25.95        
                  39.94     1:25.95 (46.01)                                        
 17 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.87        
                  40.88     1:27.87 (46.99)                                        
 18 Pallmann, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR            1:33.56    1:28.98        
                  41.80     1:28.98 (47.18)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:29.55        
                  40.99     1:29.55 (48.56)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:30.35    1:30.92        
                  43.92     1:30.92 (47.00)                                        
 21 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               1:33.23    1:31.17        
                  42.20     1:31.17 (48.97)                                        
 22 Marano, Nicholas          13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.01        
                  44.80     1:38.01 (53.21)                                        
 23 Claps, Danny              13 HAA-MR               1:46.62    1:39.14        
                  45.40     1:39.14 (53.74)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim S            13 IA-MR                1:28.23         DQ        
                  39.19          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:33.29    2:27.79        
                  31.55     1:09.25 (37.70)     1:48.89 (39.64)     2:27.79 (38.90)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:40.07    2:34.72        
                  35.28     1:14.07 (38.79)     1:54.56 (40.49)     2:34.72 (40.16)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.94    2:35.74        
                  34.43     1:13.72 (39.29)     1:55.44 (41.72)     2:35.74 (40.30)
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:51.44    2:35.95        
                  35.24     1:16.09 (40.85)     1:57.11 (41.02)     2:35.95 (38.84)
  5 Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                2:39.53    2:36.14        
                  33.99     1:13.53 (39.54)     1:55.37 (41.84)     2:36.14 (40.77)
  6 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:36.69        
                  36.27     1:15.94 (39.67)     1:57.21 (41.27)     2:36.69 (39.48)
  7 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               2:45.16    2:39.02        
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)     1:58.55 (41.84)     2:39.02 (40.47)
  8 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:40.72        
                  33.85     1:14.35 (40.50)     1:56.96 (42.61)     2:40.72 (43.76)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        13 HAA-MR               2:58.11    2:40.91        
                  35.61     1:17.04 (41.43)     1:58.02 (40.98)     2:40.91 (42.89)
 10 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:42.90        
                  36.88     1:18.15 (41.27)     2:01.77 (43.62)     2:42.90 (41.13)
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T        13 HAA-MR               2:54.58    2:48.09        
                  36.42     1:17.61 (41.19)     2:02.00 (44.39)     2:48.09 (46.09)
 12 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                2:56.70    2:48.87        
                  36.97     1:19.67 (42.70)     2:04.00 (44.33)     2:48.87 (44.87)
 13 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            2:59.05    2:55.18        
                  40.55     1:24.34 (43.79)     2:09.96 (45.62)     2:55.18 (45.22)
 14 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                3:10.54    3:07.91        
                  42.77     1:32.84 (50.07)     2:22.20 (49.36)     3:07.91 (45.71)
 15 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               3:17.80    3:08.15        
                  38.83     1:26.77 (47.94)     2:17.95 (51.18)     3:08.15 (50.20)
 16 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:18.94        
                  42.16     1:29.76 (47.60)     2:22.78 (53.02)     3:18.94 (56.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.14      59.59        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     1:00.19      59.87        
                  27.49       59.87 (32.38)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     1:02.56    1:00.57        
                  28.44     1:00.57 (32.13)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:01.65        
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:02.00        
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR              1:01.62    1:03.09        
                  29.61     1:03.09 (33.48)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:05.37    1:04.18        
                  30.55     1:04.18 (33.63)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.34    1:06.04        
                  30.17     1:06.04 (35.87)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:08.87    1:06.62        
                  31.19     1:06.62 (35.43)                                        
 10 O'Malley, Connor M        13 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.43        
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)                                        
 10 He, David                 13 Three Village-MR     1:08.40    1:07.43        
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)                                        
 12 Cheng, Tim A              14 UNIA-MR              1:08.04    1:08.99        
                  31.45     1:08.99 (37.54)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.50    1:09.09        
                  32.70     1:09.09 (36.39)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:09.35        
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)                                        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:10.05    1:11.53        
                  34.25     1:11.53 (37.28)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:20.52    1:13.05        
                  33.87     1:13.05 (39.18)                                        
 17 Maloney, Michael C        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.89    1:13.75        
                  32.45     1:13.75 (41.30)                                        
 18 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     1:22.43    1:14.48        
                  34.70     1:14.48 (39.78)                                        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:15.86        
                  34.15     1:15.86 (41.71)                                        
 20 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.61    1:17.60        
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)                                        
 21 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:38.17    1:18.02        
                  34.62     1:18.02 (43.40)                                        
 22 Geddes, Sean A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:22.27        
 23 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:30.16    1:25.98        
                  39.77     1:25.98 (46.21)                                        
 24 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.67        
                  40.01     1:28.67 (48.66)                                        
 -- Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                1:19.59         NS        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:12.20         NS        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       55.84         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:06.04    2:05.10        
                  27.25       59.13 (31.88)     1:32.19 (33.06)     2:05.10 (32.91)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.33    2:10.34        
                  28.34     1:01.28 (32.94)     1:34.65 (33.37)     2:10.34 (35.69)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:22.45    2:13.04        
                  29.29     1:03.40 (34.11)     1:39.36 (35.96)     2:13.04 (33.68)
  4 Kohlus, Robert W          14 Three Village-MR     2:16.04    2:15.32        
                  29.01     1:02.72 (33.71)     1:38.95 (36.23)     2:15.32 (36.37)
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:29.17    2:16.06        
                  29.72     1:03.93 (34.21)     1:39.57 (35.64)     2:16.06 (36.49)
  6 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:17.98        
                  30.99     1:05.25 (34.26)     1:41.28 (36.03)     2:17.98 (36.70)
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR              2:19.20    2:19.55        
                  30.60     1:06.04 (35.44)     1:43.44 (37.40)     2:19.55 (36.11)
  8 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                2:26.26    2:21.89        
                  30.58     1:05.95 (35.37)     1:44.17 (38.22)     2:21.89 (37.72)
  9 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:19.55    2:25.33        
                  32.32     1:09.09 (36.77)     1:46.52 (37.43)     2:25.33 (38.81)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:30.57    2:30.67        
                  33.09     1:11.15 (38.06)     1:50.92 (39.77)     2:30.67 (39.75)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:39.18    2:35.83        
                  34.87     1:14.26 (39.39)     1:56.19 (41.93)     2:35.83 (39.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:06.63    2:04.89        
                  25.62       58.40 (32.78)     1:35.37 (36.97)     2:04.89 (29.52)
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               2:10.78    2:12.14        
                  28.22     1:00.06 (31.84)     1:40.27 (40.21)     2:12.14 (31.87)
  3 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:12.59        
                  27.73     1:00.68 (32.95)     1:41.88 (41.20)     2:12.59 (30.71)
  4 Distasio, James C         14 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:14.83        
                  30.10     1:05.45 (35.35)     1:43.46 (38.01)     2:14.83 (31.37)
  5 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:23.48    2:17.71        
                  29.49     1:05.14 (35.65)     1:46.63 (41.49)     2:17.71 (31.08)
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         13 HAA-MR               2:18.32    2:17.88        
                  29.86     1:05.94 (36.08)     1:45.63 (39.69)     2:17.88 (32.25)
  7 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                2:32.13    2:19.16        
                  30.14     1:05.04 (34.90)     1:47.08 (42.04)     2:19.16 (32.08)
  8 Fisher, Alex              14 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:19.52        
                  30.82     1:06.89 (36.07)     1:47.83 (40.94)     2:19.52 (31.69)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           14 UNIA-MR              2:20.49    2:19.55        
                  30.79     1:05.52 (34.73)     1:46.79 (41.27)     2:19.55 (32.76)
 10 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               2:24.49    2:19.89        
                  29.56     1:05.31 (35.75)     1:47.68 (42.37)     2:19.89 (32.21)
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:21.00        
                  30.40     1:05.12 (34.72)     1:48.47 (43.35)     2:21.00 (32.53)
 12 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                2:29.74    2:24.76        
                  31.62     1:09.55 (37.93)     1:51.54 (41.99)     2:24.76 (33.22)
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        13 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:24.80        
                  30.99     1:09.15 (38.16)     1:51.73 (42.58)     2:24.80 (33.07)
 14 Polanish, Kevin           13 IA-MR                2:29.37    2:27.07        
                  33.44     1:10.21 (36.77)     1:53.18 (42.97)     2:27.07 (33.89)
 15 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               2:33.28    2:28.87        
                  30.14     1:07.89 (37.75)     1:54.13 (46.24)     2:28.87 (34.74)
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:39.33    2:35.87        
                  34.85     1:12.46 (37.61)     2:01.17 (48.71)     2:35.87 (34.70)
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                2:49.28    2:43.21        
                  35.83     1:16.82 (40.99)     2:06.68 (49.86)     2:43.21 (36.53)
 18 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     3:07.74    3:03.09        
                  42.52     1:28.27 (45.75)     2:21.40 (53.13)     3:03.09 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:37.60        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Zuric, Luka D 13               
     3) Gregory, Logan T 14             4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  24.60       48.93 (24.33)     1:13.65 (24.72)     1:37.60 (23.95)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    1:47.20        
     1) Bances, AJ J 13                 2) Bogush, Nicholas W 13          
     3) Chirico, Matthew J 14           4) Sanders, Peter B 14            
                  30.18       56.84 (26.66)     1:22.04 (25.20)     1:47.20 (25.16)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:49.14        
     1) Huner, Alec E 13                2) Kaplan, Ryan J 13              
     3) Vintis, Matt T 13               4) Saggio, Christopher F 14       
                  25.63       53.40 (27.77)     1:20.57 (27.17)     1:49.14 (28.57)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:51.82        
     1) Sweeney, Joseph T 13            2) Shemet, Charlie F 13           
     3) He, David 13                    4) Brown, Liam K 14               
                  29.42       56.37 (26.95)     1:24.10 (27.73)     1:51.82 (27.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:45.21        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Huner, Alec E 13               
     3) Stange, Andrew R 14             4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  26.44       56.94 (30.50)     1:21.85 (24.91)     1:45.21 (23.36)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:59.71        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 13               2) Zuric, Luka D 13               
     3) Gregory, Logan T 14             4) Brown, Liam K 14               
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)     1:32.84 (27.61)     1:59.71 (26.87)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:04.69        
     1) Shemet, Charlie F 13            2) Vintis, Matt T 13              
     3) Sanders, Peter B 14             4) Sweeney, Joseph T 13           
                  33.49     1:10.96 (37.47)     1:39.96 (29.00)     2:04.69 (24.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:04.79        
     1) Chirico, Matthew J 14           2) Bances, AJ J 13                
     3) Kohlus, Robert W 14             4) Saggio, Christopher F 14       
                  30.99     1:09.76 (38.77)     1:36.45 (26.69)     2:04.79 (28.34)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 22.34      22.58        
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       22.58      23.12        
  3 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.21        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR                 22.86      23.54        
  5 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 23.89      23.79        
  6 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                  24.03      24.18        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              16 UNIA-MR                24.02      24.49        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       23.80      24.54        
  9 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.56        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       24.11      24.63        
 11 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR                 24.26      24.70        
 11 Stecher, TJ J             16 IA-MR                  25.73      24.70        
 13 Chiang, Peter X           16 Three Village-MR       24.16      24.71        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.87        
 15 Galeto, Nicholas          15 CSC-MR                 25.45      24.93        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR                 24.50      24.98        
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  25.57      25.07        
 18 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 25.36      25.33        
 19 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 24.94      25.35        
 20 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR                 26.40      25.57        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 26.25      25.58        
 22 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR              25.43      25.76        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       29.30      25.98        
 24 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                  34.08      26.45        
 25 Smith, Jeremy K           17 CSC-MR                 38.54      26.46        
 26 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR                 26.30      26.80        
 27 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                  27.02      26.81        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       27.84      26.85        
 29 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       26.54      26.89        
 30 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                  26.40      27.30        
 31 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR              26.47      27.31        
 32 Bischoff, Gregory S       16 IA-MR                  27.36      27.73        
 33 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                  29.36      28.26        
 34 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR              30.66      30.47        
 -- Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR                 23.19         NS        
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  25.75         NS        
 -- Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                  27.67         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 49.05      49.86        
                  23.80       49.86 (26.06)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR                 50.07      50.50        
                  24.26       50.50 (26.24)                                        
  3 Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR                 50.93      51.55        
                  24.68       51.55 (26.87)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor T            17 EHY-MR                 50.11      52.19        
                  25.28       52.19 (26.91)                                        
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 51.88      52.65        
                  25.35       52.65 (27.30)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       51.47      52.70        
                  24.86       52.70 (27.84)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 52.80      53.26        
                  25.32       53.26 (27.94)                                        
  8 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                  51.79      53.27        
                  25.19       53.27 (28.08)                                        
  9 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR                 53.00      53.29        
                  26.03       53.29 (27.26)                                        
 10 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                  52.63      53.66        
                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)                                        
 11 Kipnes, Alec S            17 IA-MR                  54.79      54.02        
                  25.65       54.02 (28.37)                                        
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  54.03      54.56        
                  26.15       54.56 (28.41)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       52.04      54.63        
                  25.91       54.63 (28.72)                                        
 14 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR                 52.35      54.78        
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       51.22      54.84        
                  26.12       54.84 (28.72)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 53.24      55.03        
                  26.46       55.03 (28.57)                                        
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 54.93      55.16        
                  26.27       55.16 (28.89)                                        
 18 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR              56.04      55.47        
                  26.92       55.47 (28.55)                                        
 19 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR                 57.62      55.95        
                  27.08       55.95 (28.87)                                        
 20 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       52.76      56.27        
                  26.71       56.27 (29.56)                                        
 21 Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.52        
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)                                        
 22 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR                 53.92      56.70        
                  26.83       56.70 (29.87)                                        
 23 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 57.19      56.81        
                  27.54       56.81 (29.27)                                        
 24 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       56.56      56.84        
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)                                        
 25 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 56.84      57.77        
                  27.82       57.77 (29.95)                                        
 26 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR                 59.43      58.16        
                  28.08       58.16 (30.08)                                        
 27 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR                 54.27      58.33        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
 28 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR       57.71      58.35        
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
 29 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       59.37      58.43        
                  27.77       58.43 (30.66)                                        
 30 Gursoy, Bogac B           17 Sachem-MR              58.68      58.48        
                  28.32       58.48 (30.16)                                        
 31 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       58.59      58.88        
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)                                        
 32 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:14.94      59.52        
                  29.09       59.52 (30.43)                                        
 32 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                  56.69      59.52        
                  28.33       59.52 (31.19)                                        
 34 Smith, Jeremy K           17 CSC-MR               1:23.12      59.83        
                  29.06       59.83 (30.77)                                        
 35 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            1:00.49    1:00.39        
                  29.23     1:00.39 (31.16)                                        
 36 Berdolt, Jack P           16 CSC-MR               1:00.34    1:01.15        
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
 37 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:11.22    1:09.63        
                  31.95     1:09.63 (37.68)                                        
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  56.23         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     1:47.29    1:50.81        
                  25.72       53.37 (27.65)     1:22.45 (29.08)     1:50.81 (28.36)
  2 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               1:48.86    1:52.37        
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)     1:22.95 (29.50)     1:52.37 (29.42)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               1:49.72    1:52.44        
                  25.04       53.67 (28.63)     1:23.01 (29.34)     1:52.44 (29.43)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:49.85    1:54.11        
                  25.78       54.38 (28.60)     1:24.34 (29.96)     1:54.11 (29.77)
  5 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     1:56.82    1:54.38        
                  26.05       55.04 (28.99)     1:25.18 (30.14)     1:54.38 (29.20)
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR               1:47.97    1:54.56        
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)     1:24.19 (29.92)     1:54.56 (30.37)
  7 Cheng, Dan J              16 UNIA-MR              1:55.37    1:56.19        
                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:25.76 (29.26)     1:56.19 (30.43)
  8 Galeto, Nicholas          15 CSC-MR               2:00.67    1:56.95        
                  27.15       57.93 (30.78)     1:29.22 (31.29)     1:56.95 (27.73)
  9 Chiang, Peter X           16 Three Village-MR     1:58.77    1:57.00        
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:25.86 (30.57)     1:57.00 (31.14)
 10 Stecher, TJ J             16 IA-MR                2:03.66    1:57.05        
                  26.54       55.88 (29.34)     1:26.66 (30.78)     1:57.05 (30.39)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     1:49.13    1:57.89        
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)     1:26.34 (30.83)     1:57.89 (31.55)
 12 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR               1:57.23    1:57.98        
                  27.32       57.67 (30.35)     1:28.49 (30.82)     1:57.98 (29.49)
 13 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:59.05    1:58.47        
                  27.02       56.89 (29.87)     1:27.88 (30.99)     1:58.47 (30.59)
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:01.78    2:00.08        
                  27.53       58.45 (30.92)     1:29.86 (31.41)     2:00.08 (30.22)
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               1:57.60    2:00.17        
                  27.38       56.94 (29.56)     1:28.25 (31.31)     2:00.17 (31.92)
 16 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                2:00.63    2:00.54        
                  26.92       57.12 (30.20)     1:29.21 (32.09)     2:00.54 (31.33)
 17 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:00.06    2:00.61        
                  28.02       58.85 (30.83)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:00.61 (30.40)
 18 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR               1:59.63    2:00.72        
                  26.48       56.11 (29.63)     1:28.26 (32.15)     2:00.72 (32.46)
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    2:01.20        
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)     1:30.86 (31.52)     2:01.20 (30.34)
 20 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:05.68    2:01.34        
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)     1:31.05 (31.78)     2:01.34 (30.29)
 21 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     1:59.91    2:03.06        
                  27.39       58.36 (30.97)     1:31.09 (32.73)     2:03.06 (31.97)
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     1:57.82    2:03.97        
                  27.85       59.10 (31.25)     1:31.74 (32.64)     2:03.97 (32.23)
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:07.83    2:04.12        
                  28.86     1:01.53 (32.67)     1:34.35 (32.82)     2:04.12 (29.77)
 24 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               2:04.26    2:04.48        
                  27.69       59.02 (31.33)     1:32.06 (33.04)     2:04.48 (32.42)
 25 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:00.50    2:04.86        
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)     1:32.91 (32.53)     2:04.86 (31.95)
 26 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR               2:08.49    2:04.98        
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:34.13 (32.96)     2:04.98 (30.85)
 27 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:07.35    2:05.58        
                  28.74     1:00.48 (31.74)     1:33.33 (32.85)     2:05.58 (32.25)
 28 Gursoy, Bogac B           17 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:05.68        
                  28.40     1:00.02 (31.62)     1:33.48 (33.46)     2:05.68 (32.20)
 29 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:10.04    2:06.18        
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.36 (32.73)     2:06.18 (31.82)
 30 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    2:07.22        
                  28.34       59.87 (31.53)     1:33.47 (33.60)     2:07.22 (33.75)
 31 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:11.27    2:07.77        
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)     1:34.89 (32.97)     2:07.77 (32.88)
 32 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:08.25        
                  29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)     1:35.89 (33.83)     2:08.25 (32.36)
 33 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:01.13    2:09.49        
                  28.14     1:00.24 (32.10)     1:34.66 (34.42)     2:09.49 (34.83)
 34 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            2:11.51    2:10.54        
                  29.98     1:02.97 (32.99)     1:37.08 (34.11)     2:10.54 (33.46)
 35 Bischoff, Gregory S       16 IA-MR                2:21.72    2:18.10        
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)     1:41.15 (37.17)     2:18.10 (36.95)
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:00.09         NS        
 -- Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR               1:52.51         NS        
 -- Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                2:11.02         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       53.77      56.29        
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 58.74      58.78        
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)                                        
  3 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR                 57.12      59.51        
                  29.45       59.51 (30.06)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 59.19      59.81        
                  28.95       59.81 (30.86)                                        
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:00.55        
                  30.12     1:00.55 (30.43)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:02.53        
                  30.90     1:02.53 (31.63)                                        
  7 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:03.56        
                  31.01     1:03.56 (32.55)                                        
  8 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:02.58    1:03.72        
                  31.25     1:03.72 (32.47)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:04.51    1:04.47        
                  31.89     1:04.47 (32.58)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:04.51        
                  31.26     1:04.51 (33.25)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:04.17    1:05.54        
                  32.29     1:05.54 (33.25)                                        
 12 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               1:04.10    1:05.68        
                  32.00     1:05.68 (33.68)                                        
 13 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR            1:03.75    1:05.79        
                  32.11     1:05.79 (33.68)                                        
 14 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                1:11.16    1:06.60        
                  32.69     1:06.60 (33.91)                                        
 15 Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:09.12        
                  33.30     1:09.12 (35.82)                                        
 16 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            1:11.98    1:09.96        
                  34.84     1:09.96 (35.12)                                        
 17 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:21.34    1:10.70        
                  34.48     1:10.70 (36.22)                                        
 18 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:27.80    1:24.27        
                  40.93     1:24.27 (43.34)                                        
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            17 IA-MR                  58.77         DQ        
                  29.83          DQ (31.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR               1:56.94    2:02.63        
                  28.08       58.20 (30.12)     1:29.88 (31.68)     2:02.63 (32.75)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:59.52    2:04.50        
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)     1:31.99 (32.08)     2:04.50 (32.51)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:07.67        
                  29.46     1:01.35 (31.89)     1:34.47 (33.12)     2:07.67 (33.20)
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          15 CSC-MR               2:13.17    2:08.19        
                  29.34     1:02.76 (33.42)     1:36.86 (34.10)     2:08.19 (31.33)
  5 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:09.03        
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:36.11 (33.80)     2:09.03 (32.92)
  6 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR               2:07.33    2:10.24        
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)     1:37.12 (33.46)     2:10.24 (33.12)
  6 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:10.24        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:36.44 (34.26)     2:10.24 (33.80)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:11.74        
                  31.35     1:05.37 (34.02)     1:38.92 (33.55)     2:11.74 (32.82)
  9 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.62    2:12.33        
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)     1:39.14 (33.87)     2:12.33 (33.19)
 10 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:14.91    2:15.59        
                  32.06     1:06.39 (34.33)     1:41.56 (35.17)     2:15.59 (34.03)
 11 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                2:15.73    2:15.95        
                  32.55     1:07.61 (35.06)     1:42.51 (34.90)     2:15.95 (33.44)
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               2:22.97    2:16.49        
                  32.25     1:07.63 (35.38)     1:43.52 (35.89)     2:16.49 (32.97)
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:16.63        
                  32.30     1:07.15 (34.85)     1:41.67 (34.52)     2:16.63 (34.96)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:23.14    2:18.57        
                  34.11     1:10.17 (36.06)     1:45.89 (35.72)     2:18.57 (32.68)
 15 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR            2:18.75    2:19.83        
                  33.06     1:08.77 (35.71)     1:45.35 (36.58)     2:19.83 (34.48)
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               2:14.26    2:20.62        
                  32.38     1:07.51 (35.13)     1:43.49 (35.98)     2:20.62 (37.13)
 17 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:23.90    2:22.34        
                  33.62     1:10.02 (36.40)     1:46.81 (36.79)     2:22.34 (35.53)
 -- Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter X           16 Three Village-MR     1:00.51    1:03.75        
                  29.44     1:03.75 (34.31)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:04.61        
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)                                        
  3 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.03        
                  30.21     1:05.03 (34.82)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               1:05.40    1:07.19        
                  31.39     1:07.19 (35.80)                                        
  5 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:09.77    1:07.76        
                  31.98     1:07.76 (35.78)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     1:03.60    1:08.25        
                  31.79     1:08.25 (36.46)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              16 UNIA-MR              1:10.62    1:09.15        
                  32.27     1:09.15 (36.88)                                        
  8 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               1:05.77    1:09.68        
                  31.99     1:09.68 (37.69)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:11.74        
                  33.98     1:11.74 (37.76)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:13.56        
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.04        
                  34.41     1:14.04 (39.63)                                        
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:15.38    1:15.43        
                  35.20     1:15.43 (40.23)                                        
 13 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:17.63        
                  36.82     1:17.63 (40.81)                                        
 14 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            1:15.70    1:18.29        
                  36.71     1:18.29 (41.58)                                        
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                1:29.84    1:20.50        
                  39.00     1:20.50 (41.50)                                        
 16 Bischoff, Gregory S       16 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:20.75        
                  37.72     1:20.75 (43.03)                                        
 17 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                1:25.71    1:21.29        
 18 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:26.54    1:25.41        
                  39.64     1:25.41 (45.77)                                        
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:18.25         NS        
 -- Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR               1:09.96         NS        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:15.06         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     2:24.51    2:23.31        
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)     1:46.72 (37.49)     2:23.31 (36.59)
  2 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR               2:25.87    2:24.08        
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)     1:45.37 (38.23)     2:24.08 (38.71)
  3 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:27.73    2:28.38        
                  33.86     1:11.65 (37.79)     1:50.24 (38.59)     2:28.38 (38.14)
  4 Mott, Trevor T            17 EHY-MR               2:25.14    2:28.74        
                  33.08     1:11.04 (37.96)     1:50.72 (39.68)     2:28.74 (38.02)
  5 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:37.51    2:29.21        
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)     1:50.44 (39.09)     2:29.21 (38.77)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.39    2:30.15        
                  34.92     1:13.72 (38.80)     1:52.47 (38.75)     2:30.15 (37.68)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:30.32        
                  33.63     1:11.33 (37.70)     1:50.44 (39.11)     2:30.32 (39.88)
  8 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:32.73        
                  33.23     1:11.00 (37.77)     1:52.01 (41.01)     2:32.73 (40.72)
  9 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:34.26        
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)     1:54.73 (39.86)     2:34.26 (39.53)
 10 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               2:31.30    2:36.66        
                  33.31     1:12.15 (38.84)     1:54.03 (41.88)     2:36.66 (42.63)
 11 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:47.39    2:39.12        
                  36.71     1:17.20 (40.49)     1:58.73 (41.53)     2:39.12 (40.39)
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     2:41.05    2:40.28        
                  34.92     1:14.67 (39.75)     1:56.10 (41.43)     2:40.28 (44.18)
 13 Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.00        
                  36.57     1:17.63 (41.06)     2:00.00 (42.37)     2:43.00 (43.00)
 14 Berdolt, Jack P           16 CSC-MR               2:43.01    2:45.06        
                  35.60     1:15.98 (40.38)     1:59.97 (43.99)     2:45.06 (45.09)
 15 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:54.25        
                  37.93     1:22.42 (44.49)     2:07.90 (45.48)     2:54.25 (46.35)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.15        
                  25.73       56.15 (30.42)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.77        
                  27.10       56.77 (29.67)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       55.77      57.28        
                  26.65       57.28 (30.63)                                        
  4 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                  58.42      57.64        
                  26.58       57.64 (31.06)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       56.83      58.18        
                  27.18       58.18 (31.00)                                        
  6 Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR                 56.63      58.22        
                  26.35       58.22 (31.87)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       54.67      58.37        
                  27.36       58.37 (31.01)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR               1:00.41      58.86        
                  27.26       58.86 (31.60)                                        
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR       59.53    1:01.22        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:01.77        
                  28.51     1:01.77 (33.26)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:02.08        
                  28.26     1:02.08 (33.82)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                1:00.01    1:02.10        
                  29.29     1:02.10 (32.81)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:04.80    1:02.22        
                  29.46     1:02.22 (32.76)                                        
 14 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:04.30    1:02.72        
                  29.66     1:02.72 (33.06)                                        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:03.54        
                  28.22     1:03.54 (35.32)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:03.71        
                  29.35     1:03.71 (34.36)                                        
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:03.72        
                  30.19     1:03.72 (33.53)                                        
 18 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.92        
                  29.48     1:03.92 (34.44)                                        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       59.87    1:04.09        
                  30.01     1:04.09 (34.08)                                        
 20 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:04.19        
                  29.44     1:04.19 (34.75)                                        
 21 Gursoy, Bogac B           17 Sachem-MR            1:03.77    1:04.30        
                  28.59     1:04.30 (35.71)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     1:03.98    1:04.43        
                  29.78     1:04.43 (34.65)                                        
 23 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            1:02.93    1:04.45        
                  29.70     1:04.45 (34.75)                                        
 24 Linder, Daniel E          17 CSC-MR               1:15.84    1:07.90        
                  30.79     1:07.90 (37.11)                                        
 25 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:08.44        
                  31.04     1:08.44 (37.40)                                        
 26 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:12.97        
                  34.63     1:12.97 (38.34)                                        
 -- Smith, Jeremy K           17 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
                  30.24          DQ (37.35)                                        
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:04.95         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    2:06.44        
                  27.16       58.38 (31.22)     1:32.65 (34.27)     2:06.44 (33.79)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    2:06.98        
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:34.38 (33.89)     2:06.98 (32.60)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:06.61    2:09.48        
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)     1:35.24 (33.73)     2:09.48 (34.24)
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:07.83    2:13.13        
                  29.01     1:02.84 (33.83)     1:38.14 (35.30)     2:13.13 (34.99)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:15.14        
                  29.44     1:03.11 (33.67)     1:38.31 (35.20)     2:15.14 (36.83)
  6 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:15.90        
                  28.55     1:02.24 (33.69)     1:39.31 (37.07)     2:15.90 (36.59)
  7 Vath, Joseph F            15 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:18.85        
                  29.73     1:05.58 (35.85)     1:41.55 (35.97)     2:18.85 (37.30)
  8 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:35.46    2:19.30        
                  30.05     1:05.40 (35.35)     1:42.09 (36.69)     2:19.30 (37.21)
  9 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:22.23    2:19.53        
                  29.94     1:04.31 (34.37)     1:41.33 (37.02)     2:19.53 (38.20)
 10 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:26.49    2:25.15        
                  30.12     1:05.97 (35.85)     1:44.00 (38.03)     2:25.15 (41.15)
 11 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:26.90        
                  32.75     1:09.88 (37.13)     1:48.72 (38.84)     2:26.90 (38.18)
 12 Gursoy, Bogac B           17 Sachem-MR            2:34.04    2:36.24        
                  29.85     1:06.11 (36.26)     1:47.90 (41.79)     2:36.24 (48.34)
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:03.07    2:06.24        
                  26.78     1:00.48 (33.70)     1:38.89 (38.41)     2:06.24 (27.35)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    2:06.85        
                  27.53                             1:38.92 ( )     2:06.85 (27.93)
  3 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               2:08.29    2:09.45        
                  28.15     1:01.78 (33.63)     1:39.81 (38.03)     2:09.45 (29.64)
  4 Whalen, Christopher       16 CSC-MR               2:07.92    2:10.86        
                  26.99       58.88 (31.89)     1:40.54 (41.66)     2:10.86 (30.32)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:04.37    2:12.32        
                  28.46     1:03.01 (34.55)     1:41.50 (38.49)     2:12.32 (30.82)
  6 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.66    2:13.23        
                  27.42     1:00.91 (33.49)     1:41.84 (40.93)     2:13.23 (31.39)
  7 Ye, William               15 IA-MR                2:12.59    2:13.74        
                  26.63       59.69 (33.06)     1:41.52 (41.83)     2:13.74 (32.22)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:14.10        
                  28.36     1:01.19 (32.83)     1:42.79 (41.60)     2:14.10 (31.31)
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               2:17.39    2:14.46        
                  27.83     1:00.84 (33.01)     1:42.46 (41.62)     2:14.46 (32.00)
 10 Costello, Teague B        17 EHY-MR               2:15.96    2:14.91        
                  27.78     1:01.86 (34.08)     1:43.60 (41.74)     2:14.91 (31.31)
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:15.65        
                  30.07     1:04.90 (34.83)     1:45.10 (40.20)     2:15.65 (30.55)
 12 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:18.53    2:16.98        
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:45.89 (40.14)     2:16.98 (31.09)
 13 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:18.54    2:18.00        
                  29.88     1:05.93 (36.05)     1:47.09 (41.16)     2:18.00 (30.91)
 14 Michel, Jeff R            15 Sachem-MR            2:20.30    2:18.91        
                  29.54     1:04.80 (35.26)     1:47.43 (42.63)     2:18.91 (31.48)
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               2:20.58    2:19.05        
                  30.02     1:05.32 (35.30)     1:48.04 (42.72)     2:19.05 (31.01)
 16 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:17.74    2:19.41        
                  29.68     1:06.67 (36.99)     1:47.14 (40.47)     2:19.41 (32.27)
 17 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:14.38    2:19.81        
                  28.72     1:03.81 (35.09)     1:48.15 (44.34)     2:19.81 (31.66)
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:23.10    2:20.10        
                  28.64     1:04.03 (35.39)     1:48.17 (44.14)     2:20.10 (31.93)
 19 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:20.95        
                  28.67     1:04.68 (36.01)     1:48.09 (43.41)     2:20.95 (32.86)
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:23.49        
                  29.99     1:07.44 (37.45)     1:51.59 (44.15)     2:23.49 (31.90)
 21 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               2:24.89    2:25.34        
                  29.26     1:09.89 (40.63)     1:52.42 (42.53)     2:25.34 (32.92)
 22 Porterfield, Travis Port  15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:27.35        
                  29.54     1:08.23 (38.69)     1:53.98 (45.75)     2:27.35 (33.37)
 23 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:30.94    2:28.15        
                  29.98     1:07.13 (37.15)     1:55.32 (48.19)     2:28.15 (32.83)
 24 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            2:22.47    2:28.48        
                  30.34     1:10.57 (40.23)     1:55.05 (44.48)     2:28.48 (33.43)
 25 Berdolt, Jack P           16 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:28.71        
                  30.92     1:08.99 (38.07)     1:51.83 (42.84)     2:28.71 (36.88)
 26 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               2:23.59    2:29.15        
                  29.68     1:07.89 (38.21)     1:55.73 (47.84)     2:29.15 (33.42)
 -- Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:22.70         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:46.00    1:34.88        
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 15              2) Burke, Ryan M 16               
     3) Rastegar, Andre T 16            4) Zou, Evan J 16                 
                  23.48       47.74 (24.26)     1:12.48 (24.74)     1:34.88 (22.40)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:37.69        
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17         2) Li, Peter Z 16                 
     3) Infranco, Daniel S 15           4) Kaplan, Zach I 16              
                  24.45       49.74 (25.29)     1:14.81 (25.07)     1:37.69 (22.88)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.00    1:47.27        
     1) Michel, Jeff R 15               2) Michel, Brad J 17              
     3) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 15       4) Gursoy, Bogac B 17             
                  25.79       52.86 (27.07)     1:21.49 (28.63)     1:47.27 (25.78)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.00    1:44.70        
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 16               2) Chiang, Peter X 16             
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) Zou, Evan J 16                 
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)     1:22.07 (25.82)     1:44.70 (22.63)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:52.00    1:54.06        
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 15           2) Kilgore, Eric H 15             
     3) Huner, Jack Z 15                4) Robertson, Patrick W 16        
                  29.28     1:00.98 (31.70)     1:29.90 (28.92)     1:54.06 (24.16)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:50.00    1:54.65        
     1) Li, Peter Z 16                  2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17        
     3) Burke, Ryan M 16                4) Rastegar, Andre T 16           
                  33.04     1:03.44 (30.40)     1:29.36 (25.92)     1:54.65 (25.29)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.00         NS        
     1) Michel, Jeff R 15               2) Michel, Brad J 17              
     3) Gursoy, Bogac B 17              4) Loughlin, Kyle 15              
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.13        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.35        
  3 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.58        
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.52        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.63        
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.38        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:12.75