Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/29/2013 10:21 AM
              2013 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/25/2013 to 1/27/2013              
                         Sanction #: 130114 - 130155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 16.98      16.81        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.59      17.44        
  3 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 18.48      18.13        
  4 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.07      18.27        
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 19.37      18.39        
  6 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.33      18.42        
  7 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.49      18.58        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.95      18.60        
  9 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      18.65        
 10 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  21.15      18.89        
 11 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  19.24      19.07        
 12 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  18.22      19.15        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 19.29      19.15        
 14 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                27.99      19.35        
 15 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 19.63      19.42        
 16 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.80      19.72        
 17 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                19.35      20.03        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 18.80      20.41        
 19 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 35.00      20.48        
 20 Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR                20.53      20.56        
 21 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      20.59        
 22 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                21.26      20.61        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                22.70      20.67        
 24 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                  23.55      20.71        
 25 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      21.31        
 26 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      21.47        
 27 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      21.56        
 28 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      21.63        
 29 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                23.60      22.94        
 30 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                24.44      23.02        
 31 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                22.90      23.21        
 32 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 29.84      23.24        
 33 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                25.82      23.29        
 34 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      23.99        
 35 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.21        
 36 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                23.72      24.68        
 37 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                23.37      25.03        
 38 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                25.12      26.01        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 26.48      26.45        
 40 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                31.43      28.67        
 41 Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                26.69      29.08        
 42 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                25.92      35.00        
 43 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      35.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 40.43      37.15        
  2 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  39.69      37.58        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      37.94        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                39.63      39.52        
  5 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                42.86      39.64        
  6 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                39.54      39.83        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 42.99      40.00        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      40.00        
  9 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  43.27      40.43        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 43.67      40.71        
 11 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                40.27      40.72        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 45.13      40.83        
 13 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      40.92        
 14 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      41.11        
 15 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              43.16      41.29        
 16 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      41.42        
 17 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            42.97      41.55        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 42.65      41.92        
 19 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      42.04        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                45.29      42.38        
 21 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      42.50        
 22 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                44.03      42.92        
 23 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      43.30        
 24 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 45.95      43.45        
 25 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                47.94      43.78        
 26 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.95        
 27 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                58.99      44.39        
 28 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      46.11        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                43.48      46.83        
 30 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR            46.90      48.61        
 31 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 51.83      49.49        
 32 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                53.20      49.67        
 33 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      49.94        
 34 Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR              53.46      50.12        
 35 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90      50.18        
 36 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                47.74      50.24        
 37 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.35        
 38 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00      50.42        
 39 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.63        
 40 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                50.74      50.74        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                45.32      51.06        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                59.99      51.70        
 43 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      52.46        
 44 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      53.85        
 45 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            51.98      53.87        
 46 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.41        
 47 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                57.99      54.52        
 48 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              58.24      56.60        
 49 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      57.67        
 50 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      59.35        
 51 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:00.00        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:00.42        
 53 Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR              1:06.21    1:03.86        
 54 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:05.28        
 55 Vega, Isabella             6 KB Makos-MR          1:46.59    1:19.38        
 56 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:22.75        
 -- Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                19.40      18.83        
  2 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                19.55      19.33        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 20.84      19.47        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                21.05      20.68        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                21.63      21.06        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 22.38      21.12        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 22.21      21.20        
  8 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  23.41      21.33        
  9 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                21.98      21.76        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.15      22.02        
 11 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                21.39      22.23        
 12 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                23.97      22.26        
 13 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            22.25      22.35        
 14 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            23.06      22.44        
 15 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.28      22.61        
 16 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.98      22.73        
 17 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                25.86      22.78        
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.27      22.96        
 19 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      23.03        
 20 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  25.19      23.21        
 21 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                22.18      23.24        
 22 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      23.48        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                22.49      23.53        
 24 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.54      23.67        
 25 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                29.99      23.89        
 26 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 24.52      23.93        
 27 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR            24.06      24.02        
 28 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      24.20        
 29 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  23.14      24.24        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      24.56        
 31 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                24.75      25.04        
 32 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      25.11        
 33 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 26.77      25.13        
 34 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 40.00      25.31        
 35 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                25.02      25.47        
 36 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                23.88      25.69        
 37 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 25.52      25.80        
 38 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            26.72      25.84        
 39 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                27.28      25.90        
 40 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                25.63      25.97        
 41 Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR              26.70      26.02        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                28.11      26.12        
 43 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                  30.00      26.70        
 44 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                25.09      27.14        
 45 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                31.33      27.18        
 46 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      27.81        
 47 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                30.50      28.69        
 48 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              27.80      29.17        
 49 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      29.79        
 50 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      29.98        
 51 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                33.69      30.06        
 52 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                28.59      30.48        
 53 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      30.86        
 54 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 29.19      31.09        
 55 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                29.07      35.01        
 56 Vega, Isabella             6 KB Makos-MR            42.85      43.27        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                34.34         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                45.51      42.53 SILV   
  2 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 46.73      44.12        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 46.92      45.02        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                44.12      45.75        
  5 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                47.94      47.09        
  6 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                53.01      47.15        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                52.20      47.95        
  8 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  47.94      48.12        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      49.02        
 10 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                49.73      49.29        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      49.46        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 52.88      49.85        
 13 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 55.44      50.32        
 14 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  52.15      50.35        
 15 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      50.57        
 16 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                49.60      51.10        
 17 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      51.95        
 18 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      54.91        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      54.98        
 20 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                59.62      55.00        
 21 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      55.34        
 22 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.54        
 23 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      57.15        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.26        
 25 Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      58.04        
 26 Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      58.69        
 27 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                56.02      59.89        
 28 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:00.12        
 29 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:00.65        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:01.37        
 31 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:01.73        
 32 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:02.19        
 33 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 59.56    1:02.71        
 34 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:02.86        
 35 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:05.04        
 36 Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:07.29        
 37 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.71        
 38 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.12        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR               1:16.07    1:17.45        
 40 Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:21.27        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR              1:11.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                22.95      23.44        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.33      24.14        
  3 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  25.66      24.40        
  4 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  26.97      24.84        
  5 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                29.86      24.89        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 25.30      24.91        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      25.14        
  8 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 26.62      25.51        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                24.51      25.59        
 10 Governali, Johanna         8 IA-MR                  27.88      25.70        
 11 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  24.83      25.96        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 25.43      26.22        
 13 Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                35.99      26.61        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                31.99      26.68        
 15 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      27.45        
 16 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                28.03      27.60        
 17 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      27.74        
 18 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      27.88        
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                26.30      27.92        
 20 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      29.76        
 21 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                37.14      29.88        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 30.01      30.07        
 23 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      30.13        
 24 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                35.99      30.59        
 25 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.62        
 26 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                36.99      31.09        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.36        
 28 Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      31.54        
 29 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      31.58        
 30 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      31.86        
 31 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                30.86      32.98        
 32 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                31.15      34.10        
 33 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                38.96      35.14        
 34 Alexandre, Emmanuella      8 TVSC-MR                34.99      35.50        
 35 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      37.36        
 36 Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      58.60        
 -- Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                40.71         DQ        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 33.12         DQ        
 -- McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                49.99      50.48        
  2 McKee, Yesenia             8 IA-MR                  57.40      52.10        
  3 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  54.20      54.38        
  4 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 58.29      54.75        
  5 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              59.10      55.38        
  6 Marin, Alyssa              8 KB Makos-MR          1:02.44    1:01.78        
  7 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:09.52        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:10.35        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:13.86        
 -- Cohen, Raya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ        
 -- Rapp, Miranda              8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 17.49      17.04        
  2 Xu, Isabel                 7 TVSC-MR                18.78      19.47        
  3 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.44      20.65        
  4 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR                 23.43      20.66        
  5 Rosario, Tykai             8 KB Makos-MR            19.88      20.81        
  6 Jordan, Noelle             7 IA-MR                  26.32      20.83        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 20.05      21.02        
  8 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR                21.04      21.40        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.64      21.59        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      22.02        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR                23.47      22.05        
 12 Pineda, Aislynn            7 KB Makos-MR            22.04      22.22        
 13 Grefski, Emma              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      22.80        
 14 Thomas, Asha               8 Sachem-MR              22.46      23.42        
 15 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR                20.55      23.57        
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 30.73      23.94        
 17 Foley, Maya                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      24.02        
 18 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      24.03        
 19 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                  26.73      24.13        
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR                22.85      24.41        
 21 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      24.79        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      24.94        
 23 Louser, Sara               7 TVSC-MR                24.87      25.36        
 24 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR                28.15      25.56        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR                23.55      25.61        
 26 Dicarlo, Samantha          8 TVSC-MR                34.99      25.73        
 27 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 25.70      25.81        
 28 Amato, Dorothy             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      26.30        
 29 Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR                23.10      26.43        
 30 Bogucki, Isabella          7 TVSC-MR                27.29      26.60        
 31 Van Nostrand, Waela        7 TVSC-MR                35.99      27.09        
 32 McGorry, Kacey             8 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.47        
 33 Echavarria, Victoria       7 KB Makos-MR            27.22      27.95        
 34 Wertheim, Shaina           8 TVSC-MR                32.99      28.37        
 35 Seale, Sarah               6 TVSC-MR                36.64      29.00        
 36 Brockman, Hannah           8 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.23        
 37 McNulty, Kyliegh           7 IA-MR                  30.00      29.49        
 38 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.09        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy          6 HYB-MR                 34.11      36.70        
 -- Hoffmann, Isabel           7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia               6 LIND-MR                36.85         DQ        
 -- Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR                 27.00         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR                18.79         DQ        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia           7 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Bances, Alayna             6 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina              7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Holden, Elizabeth          8 TVSC-MR                33.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary               8 TVSC-MR              1:35.22    1:32.64        
                  40.00     1:32.64 (52.64)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR               1:36.91    1:35.95        
                  41.60     1:35.95 (54.35)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate           8 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:39.55        
                  45.12     1:39.55 (54.43)                                        
  4 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.78        
                  46.86     1:41.78 (54.92)                                        
  5 Pergan, Karsten            7 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:42.27        
                  48.03     1:42.27 (54.24)                                        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle           8 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:46.17        
                  46.79     1:46.17 (59.38)                                        
  7 Phelan, Denise             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:50.00        
                  54.33     1:50.00 (55.67)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia           7 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:50.37        
                  47.05   1:50.37 (1:03.32)                                        
  9 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:50.61        
                  48.74   1:50.61 (1:01.87)                                        
 10 Wagner, Kasey              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:53.44        
                  53.61     1:53.44 (59.83)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail      7 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:56.69        
                  53.24   1:56.69 (1:03.45)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan            7 IA-MR                1:58.52    1:57.10        
                  56.58   1:57.10 (1:00.52)                                        
 13 Poschmann, Katie           8 HYB-MR               1:58.09    1:58.83        
                1:02.35     1:58.83 (56.48)                                        
 14 Bezanson, Maya             5 UNTS-MR              1:40.90    1:59.74        
                  16.24   1:59.74 (1:43.50)                                        
 15 Parkes, Kaitlyn            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    2:08.39        
                1:02.59   2:08.39 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  56.41          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
                  56.80                                                            
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera           8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  49.54        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 -- Veit, Brennyn              8 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  53.50        DQ (1:04.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  28.68      29.07 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR                 29.93      29.42 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                30.67      30.87 ZQ     
  4 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 32.18      31.46 JO     
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                31.62      32.04 JO     
  6 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                35.31      32.97 SILV   
  7 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 34.35      33.02 SILV   
  8 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR                31.42      33.18 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      33.38 SILV   
 10 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 33.97      33.68 SILV   
 11 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.18      34.27 SILV   
 12 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              35.08      34.36 SILV   
 13 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 37.37      34.40 SILV   
 14 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR         35.11      34.76 SILV   
 15 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 36.47      34.79 SILV   
 16 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      34.90 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      35.12 SILV   
 18 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                39.56      35.74        
 19 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         36.11      35.81        
 20 Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.24        
 21 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.93        
 22 Amarando, Alanah          10 CSC-MR                 36.98      37.16        
 23 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      37.27        
 24 Jackey, Jade               9 IA-MR                  45.00      37.35        
 25 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                43.19      37.42        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 36.79      37.52        
 27 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      37.62        
 28 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      37.64        
 29 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      37.68        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR            36.72      37.69        
 31 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                38.80      37.90        
 32 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                38.98      38.16        
 33 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                37.15      38.25        
 34 Wodicka, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 39.43      38.29        
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      38.35        
 36 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  40.05      38.40        
 37 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR                39.47      38.59        
 38 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                39.80      39.17        
 39 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      39.38        
 40 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      39.49        
 41 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 41.28      40.05        
 42 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                39.24      40.51        
 43 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.80      40.55        
 44 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                 38.84      40.63        
 45 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR              39.94      41.19        
 46 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR            42.86      41.21        
 47 Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR              36.99      41.32        
 48 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR                 38.36      41.44        
 49 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                39.13      41.47        
 50 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      41.68        
 51 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  41.66      41.90        
 52 Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      41.92        
 53 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR                45.75      42.10        
 54 McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                  50.00      42.30        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR                 44.89      42.92        
 56 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                57.99      43.07        
 57 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                42.63      43.16        
 58 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      43.46        
 59 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            39.06      43.75        
 59 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.75        
 61 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                43.66      43.77        
 62 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                43.81      44.14        
 63 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR            39.81      44.15        
 64 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  43.00      44.17        
 65 Schlesinger, Rachel       10 CSC-MR                 44.18      44.45        
 66 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.72        
 67 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                55.06      45.07        
 68 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                53.66      45.71        
 69 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR                 47.37      45.76        
 70 Priola, Kate              10 CSC-MR                 44.10      45.77        
 71 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              43.39      46.19        
 72 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                49.18      46.31        
 73 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                48.29      49.25        
 74 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.16        
 75 Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR                 51.00      51.39        
 76 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR                51.14      51.49        
 77 Petrozzella, Delia        10 CSC-MR                 51.98      54.07        
 78 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR                58.75      55.41        
 79 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      55.64        
 80 Greco, Sophia              9 Farmingdale-MR         50.99      58.02        
 81 Mondragon, Nedege          9 KB Makos-MR            50.00    1:07.33        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:08.65    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.70 (35.38)                                        
  2 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               1:12.30    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.40 (38.48)                                        
  5 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.28 (40.45)                                        
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:20.86    1:18.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.16 (42.47)                                        
  7 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.68    1:19.11        
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:19.16        
                  37.61     1:19.16 (41.55)                                        
  9 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:19.98        
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)                                        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.74    1:20.64        
                  37.03     1:20.64 (43.61)                                        
 11 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:20.90        
                  37.52     1:20.90 (43.38)                                        
 12 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               1:22.02    1:22.65        
                  38.29     1:22.65 (44.36)                                        
 13 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:23.05        
                  39.28     1:23.05 (43.77)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.20    1:23.41        
                  38.67     1:23.41 (44.74)                                        
 15 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:23.64        
                  37.47     1:23.64 (46.17)                                        
 16 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:23.97        
                  40.33     1:23.97 (43.64)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:24.92        
                  40.66     1:24.92 (44.26)                                        
 18 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:25.14        
                  40.03     1:25.14 (45.11)                                        
 19 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:25.27        
                  41.58     1:25.27 (43.69)                                        
 20 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:25.82        
                  39.98     1:25.82 (45.84)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:26.04        
                  39.82     1:26.04 (46.22)                                        
 22 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.49    1:29.10        
                  41.07     1:29.10 (48.03)                                        
 23 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.95    1:29.67        
                  43.34     1:29.67 (46.33)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:30.50        
                  41.58     1:30.50 (48.92)                                        
 25 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.68        
                  42.03     1:30.68 (48.65)                                        
 26 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               1:37.63    1:30.75        
                  45.08     1:30.75 (45.67)                                        
 27 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:30.76        
                  42.24     1:30.76 (48.52)                                        
 28 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.93    1:31.81        
                  43.83     1:31.81 (47.98)                                        
 29 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:31.74    1:32.10        
                  43.94     1:32.10 (48.16)                                        
 30 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:32.17        
                  43.60     1:32.17 (48.57)                                        
 31 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.19        
                  43.10     1:33.19 (50.09)                                        
 32 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:33.58        
                  42.39     1:33.58 (51.19)                                        
 33 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:36.81        
                  44.92     1:36.81 (51.89)                                        
 34 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:36.88        
                  44.79     1:36.88 (52.09)                                        
 35 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:37.46        
                  45.99     1:37.46 (51.47)                                        
 36 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:38.66        
                  45.66     1:38.66 (53.00)                                        
 37 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.93        
                  47.64     1:38.93 (51.29)                                        
 38 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:39.44        
                  46.26     1:39.44 (53.18)                                        
 39 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.54        
                  48.12     1:40.54 (52.42)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:40.89        
                  46.58     1:40.89 (54.31)                                        
 41 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.28        
                  45.52     1:42.28 (56.76)                                        
 42 VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:42.79        
                  47.14     1:42.79 (55.65)                                        
 43 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.60    1:42.89        
                  49.83     1:42.89 (53.06)                                        
 44 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:43.63        
                  49.31     1:43.63 (54.32)                                        
 45 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.70        
 46 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:46.86        
                  49.94     1:46.86 (56.92)                                        
 47 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:46.89        
                  49.84     1:46.89 (57.05)                                        
 48 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:48.45        
                  51.82     1:48.45 (56.63)                                        
 49 Ramos, Olivia              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:50.10        
                  50.63     1:50.10 (59.47)                                        
 50 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.64        
                  48.25   1:51.64 (1:03.39)                                        
 51 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:52.32        
                  51.81   1:52.32 (1:00.51)                                        
 52 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.86    2:01.51        
                  56.62   2:01.51 (1:04.89)                                        
 53 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              2:06.29    2:03.76        
                  54.86   2:03.76 (1:08.90)                                        
 54 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:08.25        
                  59.56   2:08.25 (1:08.69)                                        
 55 Chametzky, Jocelyn         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.00    2:22.32        
                1:04.62   2:22.32 (1:17.70)                                        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               2:12.50    2:17.23 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:42.34 (36.43)     2:17.23 (34.89)
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               2:24.19    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:10.90 (38.30)     1:49.10 (38.20)     2:24.55 (35.45)
  3 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               2:41.32    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:11.08 (37.94)     1:49.29 (38.21)     2:24.61 (35.32)
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:30.90 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.88 (38.84)     1:54.00 (40.12)     2:30.90 (36.90)
  5 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               2:59.26    2:31.66 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.08 (38.89)     1:55.00 (39.92)     2:31.66 (36.66)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               3:04.22    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.41 (40.96)     1:56.12 (39.71)     2:33.59 (37.47)
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    2:34.84 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)     1:56.65 (41.54)     2:34.84 (38.19)
  8 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:47.86 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.98 (43.00)     2:04.59 (45.61)     2:47.86 (43.27)
  9 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.70    2:50.09        
                  39.21     1:22.88 (43.67)     2:07.89 (45.01)     2:50.09 (42.20)
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.32    2:52.08        
                  38.52     1:22.80 (44.28)     2:08.70 (45.90)     2:52.08 (43.38)
 11 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:53.84        
                  37.63     1:23.66 (46.03)     2:10.36 (46.70)     2:53.84 (43.48)
 12 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:54.34        
                  37.73     1:23.03 (45.30)     2:10.34 (47.31)     2:54.34 (44.00)
 13 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.07    2:55.89        
                  40.45     1:24.59 (44.14)     2:10.13 (45.54)     2:55.89 (45.76)
 14 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.49        
                  43.34                             2:21.39 ( )     3:01.49 (40.10)
 15 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:03.55        
                  40.62     1:29.03 (48.41)     2:19.70 (50.67)     3:03.55 (43.85)
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              3:05.37    3:06.57        
                  38.30     1:26.54 (48.24)     2:17.91 (51.37)     3:06.57 (48.66)
 17 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    3:06.82        
                  43.39     1:31.68 (48.29)     2:20.57 (48.89)     3:06.82 (46.25)
 18 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR              3:18.25    3:09.71        
                  43.03     1:32.15 (49.12)     2:24.01 (51.86)     3:09.71 (45.70)
 19 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              3:07.27    3:10.28        
                  41.18     1:30.42 (49.24)     2:21.18 (50.76)     3:10.28 (49.10)
 20 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:16.84    3:10.48        
                  43.35     1:32.04 (48.69)     2:23.02 (50.98)     3:10.48 (47.46)
 21 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:11.19        
                  40.99     1:29.63 (48.64)     2:19.80 (50.17)     3:11.19 (51.39)
 22 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:30.46        
                  45.48     1:38.46 (52.98)     2:34.92 (56.46)     3:30.46 (55.54)
 23 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:31.42        
                  45.70     1:40.61 (54.91)     2:38.22 (57.61)     3:31.42 (53.20)
 -- Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              3:17.22         DQ        
                  42.46     1:31.70 (49.24)     2:23.76 (52.06)          DQ (54.63)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR                 32.72      32.91 ZQ     
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.17 ZQ     
  3 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                37.44      35.48 ZQ     
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 41.63      36.82 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.40 JO     
  6 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR                40.50      39.42 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  39.72      39.56 SILV   
  8 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 41.00      39.98 SILV   
  9 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 44.36      41.45 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      41.48 SILV   
 11 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                44.23      41.70 SILV   
 12 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                43.70      41.79 SILV   
 13 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 43.20      41.92 SILV   
 14 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.67      41.98 SILV   
 15 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.73      42.22 SILV   
 16 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              44.81      42.76 SILV   
 17 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 45.33      43.61        
 18 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.87      44.36        
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.37        
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                47.81      44.92        
 21 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                47.18      45.13        
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                 47.69      45.18        
 23 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      45.37        
 24 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  45.38      45.71        
 25 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                48.91      45.84        
 26 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                46.70      47.39        
 27 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                50.62      47.78        
 28 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR                 45.74      47.98        
 29 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                50.34      48.92        
 30 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              48.84      48.99        
 31 VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR                47.31      49.22        
 32 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                50.56      49.85        
 33 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                53.99      49.96        
 34 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  49.22      50.17        
 35 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                47.89      50.35        
 36 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.73        
 37 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 58.16      51.01        
 38 Vickers, Julia            10 CSC-MR                 51.82      51.67        
 39 Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR                 58.00      51.78        
 40 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                51.96      51.96        
 41 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR                55.96      52.05        
 42 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      52.73        
 43 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                56.63      53.00        
 44 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                54.01      53.28        
 45 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                59.28      53.99        
 46 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83      54.16        
 47 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      54.67        
 48 Gaiser, Paige              9 CSC-MR                 58.26      56.16        
 49 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                57.65      59.53        
 50 Ramos, Olivia              9 Farmingdale-MR         59.23    1:00.13        
 51 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:00.18        
 52 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:02.64        
 53 Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:10.11        
 54 Chametzky, Jocelyn         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.83    1:11.12        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95         DQ        
 -- Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR                 56.79         DQ        
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  48.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:09.51    1:10.24 ZQ     
                                  33.47 ( )     1:10.24 (36.77)                    
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:12.65 ZQ     
                                  35.09 ( )     1:12.65 (37.56)                    
  3 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:14.98    1:14.81 ZQ     
                                  36.08 ( )     1:14.81 (38.73)                    
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:20.63    1:18.11 JO     
                                  38.85 ( )     1:18.11 (39.26)                    
  5 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:18.13 JO     
                                  37.50 ( )     1:18.13 (40.63)                    
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:16.04    1:18.55 JO     
                                  37.51 ( )     1:18.55 (41.04)                    
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.86 SILV   
                                  40.14 ( )     1:21.86 (41.72)                    
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                1:27.19    1:26.24 SILV   
                                  43.34 ( )     1:26.24 (42.90)                    
  9 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.90    1:27.68 SILV   
                                  43.05 ( )     1:27.68 (44.63)                    
 10 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:34.95    1:30.17 SILV   
                                  43.43 ( )     1:30.17 (46.74)                    
 11 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:31.05 SILV   
 12 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.22    1:32.09 SILV   
                                  44.55 ( )     1:32.09 (47.54)                    
 13 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.69    1:32.62 SILV   
                                  44.68 ( )     1:32.62 (47.94)                    
 14 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:42.08    1:33.86 SILV   
                                  44.30 ( )     1:33.86 (49.56)                    
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.20    1:34.08 SILV   
                                  45.81 ( )     1:34.08 (48.27)                    
 16 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:34.12 SILV   
                                  44.74 ( )     1:34.12 (49.38)                    
 17 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.51    1:34.52 SILV   
                                  46.39 ( )     1:34.52 (48.13)                    
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.07    1:36.35 SILV   
                                  46.98 ( )     1:36.35 (49.37)                    
 19 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:36.59 SILV   
                                  46.25 ( )     1:36.59 (50.34)                    
 20 Jackey, Jade               9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.61 SILV   
                                  47.66 ( )     1:36.61 (48.95)                    
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.79 SILV   
 22 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:36.80 SILV   
                                  46.62 ( )     1:36.80 (50.18)                    
 23 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:40.78    1:36.94 SILV   
 24 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:36.97 SILV   
 25 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.92    1:37.15        
                                  47.49 ( )     1:37.15 (49.66)                    
 26 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:37.16        
 27 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:38.39        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:38.39 (52.54)                    
 28 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.76    1:39.46        
                                  48.34 ( )     1:39.46 (51.12)                    
 29 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:50.68    1:40.73        
                                  49.68 ( )     1:40.73 (51.05)                    
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:41.72        
                                  47.62 ( )     1:41.72 (54.10)                    
 31 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.22    1:41.80        
                                  50.34 ( )     1:41.80 (51.46)                    
 31 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:41.80        
                                  48.83 ( )     1:41.80 (52.97)                    
 33 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:41.87        
                                  49.22 ( )     1:41.87 (52.65)                    
 34 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.57        
                                  46.79 ( )     1:42.57 (55.78)                    
 35 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR              1:47.57    1:44.07        
                                  49.33 ( )     1:44.07 (54.74)                    
 35 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR            1:41.86    1:44.07        
 37 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:44.43    1:45.96        
 38 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:46.50        
 39 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.80    1:47.33        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:47.33 (55.80)                    
 40 Schlesinger, Rachel       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.37        
                                  52.79 ( )     1:47.37 (54.58)                    
 41 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:49.00        
                                  51.46 ( )     1:49.00 (57.54)                    
 42 Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.96        
                                  53.09 ( )     1:50.96 (57.87)                    
 43 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               1:54.01    1:51.48        
 44 Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.89    1:52.09        
                                  52.51 ( )     1:52.09 (59.58)                    
 45 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              2:03.49    1:52.99        
                                  55.62 ( )     1:52.99 (57.37)                    
 46 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.60    1:53.24        
                                  54.37 ( )     1:53.24 (58.87)                    
 47 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:53.65        
 48 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:55.44        
                                  55.46 ( )     1:55.44 (59.98)                    
 49 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.93    1:55.88        
                                1:48.99 ( )      1:55.88 (6.89)                    
 50 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:56.78        
                                  53.75 ( )   1:56.78 (1:03.03)                    
 51 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    1:57.91        
                                  54.14 ( )   1:57.91 (1:03.77)                    
 52 Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:59.61        
                                  57.47 ( )   1:59.61 (1:02.14)                    
 53 McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:01.10        
                                  57.87 ( )   2:01.10 (1:03.23)                    
 54 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.58    2:03.58        
                                1:00.12 ( )   2:03.58 (1:03.46)                    
 55 Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:07.17        
                                  57.37 ( )   2:07.17 (1:09.80)                    
 56 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              2:27.90    2:08.01        
                                1:03.95 ( )   2:08.01 (1:04.06)                    
 57 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:16.64        
                                1:09.53 ( )   2:16.64 (1:07.11)                    
 58 Greco, Sophia              9 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.56    2:40.87        
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:40.87 (1:28.02)                    
 59 Mondragon, Nedege          9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.00    2:46.50        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:46.50 (1:30.35)                    
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                                  47.85 ( )          DQ (50.87)                    
 -- Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
                                1:04.52 ( )        DQ (1:17.31)                    
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  49.96 ( )          DQ (54.49)                    
 -- Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
 -- Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
                                  51.59 ( )        DQ (1:08.00)                    
 -- Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                  37.72      38.30 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR                 42.47      39.27 ZQ     
  3 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR                 41.34      42.47 JO     
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 46.41      43.15 SILV   
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                53.18      43.44 SILV   
  6 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 45.01      44.24 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  47.65      45.23 SILV   
  8 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 49.97      45.37 SILV   
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR                46.86      46.31 SILV   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      46.41 SILV   
 11 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.88 SILV   
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      46.99 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.92      47.26 SILV   
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      47.89 SILV   
 15 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      48.98        
 16 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                51.17      50.12        
 17 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      51.56        
 18 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.12        
 18 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      52.12        
 20 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      52.14        
 21 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                55.08      52.27        
 22 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                  52.80      52.59        
 23 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 55.04      52.73        
 24 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                59.99      53.11        
 25 Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.98        
 26 Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR                 55.94      54.02        
 27 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                55.73      54.24        
 28 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.00        
 29 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR               1:02.08      55.48        
 30 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      55.95        
 31 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      56.41        
 32 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                59.99      56.60        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  57.15      56.82        
 34 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      57.02        
 35 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      57.98        
 36 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.50        
 37 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR            1:00.59      59.32        
 38 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03      59.34        
 39 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR              1:06.24      59.50        
 40 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 45.00      59.55        
 41 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09    1:00.80        
 42 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.35        
 43 Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:03.70        
 44 Collins, Payton            9 CSC-MR               1:09.70    1:04.58        
 45 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.03    1:17.69        
 -- Abel, Brigittel           10 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grace        9 LIND-MR                47.64         DQ        
 -- Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Rogak, Rebecca             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.84 ZQ     
                                  39.14 ( )     1:23.84 (44.70)                    
  2 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:31.08    1:26.43 ZQ     
                                  40.86 ( )     1:26.43 (45.57)                    
  3 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:29.33    1:31.41 ZQ     
                                  42.89 ( )     1:31.41 (48.52)                    
  4 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.64    1:33.30 SILV   
                                  43.59 ( )     1:33.30 (49.71)                    
  5 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:37.00    1:33.78 SILV   
                                  46.03 ( )     1:33.78 (47.75)                    
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:34.16 SILV   
                                  45.07 ( )     1:34.16 (49.09)                    
  7 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:42.84    1:35.18 SILV   
                                  46.67 ( )     1:35.18 (48.51)                    
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:46.65    1:43.73 SILV   
                                  47.74 ( )     1:43.73 (55.99)                    
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:44.21 SILV   
                                  47.49 ( )     1:44.21 (56.72)                    
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.65    1:45.31 SILV   
                                  50.43 ( )     1:45.31 (54.88)                    
 11 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:45.98 SILV   
                                  50.07 ( )     1:45.98 (55.91)                    
 12 Marin, Briana              9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.66    1:46.47 SILV   
                                  51.57 ( )     1:46.47 (54.90)                    
 13 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:46.60 SILV   
                                  50.90 ( )     1:46.60 (55.70)                    
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.79    1:48.91        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:48.91 (57.22)                    
 15 French, Makayla           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:49.76        
                                  54.14 ( )     1:49.76 (55.62)                    
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    1:50.62        
                                  51.65 ( )     1:50.62 (58.97)                    
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:53.68    1:51.09        
                                  54.48 ( )     1:51.09 (56.61)                    
 18 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:51.34        
                                  54.88 ( )     1:51.34 (56.46)                    
 19 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:51.98        
                                  53.54 ( )     1:51.98 (58.44)                    
 20 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:53.98        
                                  54.79 ( )     1:53.98 (59.19)                    
 21 Horan, Brenna              9 IA-MR                1:56.00    1:57.21        
                                  56.13 ( )   1:57.21 (1:01.08)                    
 22 Smith, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    1:58.41        
                                  55.34 ( )   1:58.41 (1:03.07)                    
 23 Knapp, Morgan             10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    1:58.57        
                                  55.43 ( )   1:58.57 (1:03.14)                    
 24 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.16    2:00.30        
                                  58.27 ( )   2:00.30 (1:02.03)                    
 25 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    2:01.21        
                                  56.20 ( )   2:01.21 (1:05.01)                    
 26 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:57.72    2:02.10        
                                  57.40 ( )   2:02.10 (1:04.70)                    
 27 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.19    2:05.25        
                                1:00.14 ( )   2:05.25 (1:05.11)                    
 28 Iorio, Catherine           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.92    2:07.77        
                                1:02.01 ( )   2:07.77 (1:05.76)                    
 29 Bayard, Skylar             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.69    2:12.82        
                                1:03.57 ( )   2:12.82 (1:09.25)                    
 30 Marino, Gillian            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:14.32        
                                1:05.07 ( )   2:14.32 (1:09.25)                    
 31 Tavera, Abigail            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.28    2:14.83        
                                1:05.74 ( )   2:14.83 (1:09.09)                    
 32 Sharpe, Ashley             9 KB Makos-MR          2:35.50    2:15.15        
                                1:04.49 ( )   2:15.15 (1:10.66)                    
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara     9 EHY-MR               2:11.55         DQ        
                                  58.04 ( )                                        
 -- Simon, Jordyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95         DQ        
                                1:07.53 ( )        DQ (1:12.78)                    
 -- McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 -- Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                  32.66      33.15 ZQ     
  2 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 35.63      34.85 JO     
  3 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR                 37.87      36.15 SILV   
  4 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 49.77      39.34 SILV   
  5 Lancellotti, Lily         10 Farmingdale-MR         43.92      39.39 SILV   
  6 Eng, Alina                 9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09      41.69 SILV   
  7 Castro, Emily             10 KB Makos-MR            40.59      41.98 SILV   
  8 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                  45.00      42.78 SILV   
  9 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                43.64      43.31 SILV   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      43.47 SILV   
 11 Amarando, Alanah          10 CSC-MR                 44.75      43.67 SILV   
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.48      43.80 SILV   
 13 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 49.55      44.52        
 14 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                48.74      44.96        
 15 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      45.49        
 16 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                 40.00      45.57        
 17 Keogler, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      45.88        
 18 Bensen, Kendall            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      46.02        
 19 Harris, Angelina           9 TVSC-MR                56.99      46.22        
 20 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                 43.28      46.75        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 50.79      47.86        
 22 Walker, Abigail            9 TVSC-MR                47.50      49.70        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 51.27      49.73        
 24 Velazquez, Gabrielle      10 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.90        
 25 Gupta, Eesha              10 Sachem-MR              50.66      50.14        
 26 Genao, Sophia             10 TVSC-MR                54.51      50.23        
 27 Ramos, Samantha           10 KB Makos-MR            49.89      50.52        
 28 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.55        
 29 Pineda, Ryleigh            9 KB Makos-MR            42.01      52.53        
 30 Uy, Joelle                10 TVSC-MR                56.99      52.82        
 31 Libohova, Emma             9 TVSC-MR                55.99      53.80        
 32 Farrell, Grace            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.08      54.19        
 33 Edmonds, Gracie           10 CSC-MR               1:03.94      54.60        
 34 Lynch, Sydney              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.08        
 35 Farrell, Hope              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.19        
 36 McNulty, Brianne           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.37        
 37 Shen, Natalie             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      56.45        
 38 Teplansky, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.68        
 39 Khordoc, Emma             10 Sachem-MR              58.34    1:00.24        
 40 Massaro, Laura             9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:11.86        
 41 Rogers, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:29.06        
 -- Van Deusen, Nicole         9 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McBride, Olivia            9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Husch, Shannon             9 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Melekte           10 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn            9 TVSC-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Torre, Samantha           10 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle           9 Sachem-MR              49.60         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               1:07.27    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.85 (37.07)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle           10 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.74 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.49    1:21.65 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:21.65 (43.54)                                        
  5 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.83 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:21.83 (43.79)                                        
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               1:25.75    1:26.08 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.08 (47.28)                                        
  7 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR              1:32.46    1:29.76 SILV   
                  40.53     1:29.76 (49.23)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.80    1:30.45 SILV   
                  41.20     1:30.45 (49.25)                                        
  9 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:43.14    1:34.23 SILV   
                  41.54     1:34.23 (52.69)                                        
 10 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              1:47.23    1:36.69 SILV   
                  41.35     1:36.69 (55.34)                                        
 11 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:40.81        
                  46.28     1:40.81 (54.53)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:53.10        
                  52.15   1:53.10 (1:00.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:44.99    1:54.96        
                  50.59   1:54.96 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe           10 HYB-MR               2:34.12    2:35.82 JO     
                                  32.63 ( )                             1:09.93 ( )
                                2:01.57 ( )     2:35.82 (34.25)                    
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                2:42.81    2:40.95 JO     
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:16.12 ( )
                                2:04.66 ( )     2:40.95 (36.29)                    
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:46.28 JO     
                                  37.59 ( )                             1:17.30 ( )
                                2:08.38 ( )     2:46.28 (37.90)                    
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.89 JO     
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:19.39 ( )
                                2:13.61 ( )     2:48.89 (35.28)                    
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    2:54.38 SILV   
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:20.24 ( )
                                2:17.10 ( )     2:54.38 (37.28)                    
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               3:28.69    2:59.84        
                                  41.53 ( )                             1:26.15 ( )
                                2:20.15 ( )     2:59.84 (39.69)                    
  7 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    3:02.20        
                                  41.10 ( )                             1:25.76 ( )
                                2:21.95 ( )     3:02.20 (40.25)                    
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:02.43        
                                  41.17 ( )                             1:25.77 ( )
                                2:23.04 ( )     3:02.43 (39.39)                    
  9 Cybulski, Brianna         10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:10.63        
                                  45.29 ( )                             1:33.11 ( )
                                2:30.21 ( )     3:10.63 (40.42)                    
 10 Foley, Lola                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:13.17        
                                  41.40 ( )                             1:29.59 ( )
                                2:29.01 ( )     3:13.17 (44.16)                    
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia          9 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:16.22        
                                  42.77 ( )                             1:32.09 ( )
                                2:28.97 ( )     3:16.22 (47.25)                    
 12 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:42.99    3:28.21        
                                  46.24 ( )                             1:36.22 ( )
                                2:39.35 ( )     3:28.21 (48.86)                    
 13 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:40.19        
                                  52.71 ( )                             1:45.47 ( )
                                2:53.35 ( )     3:40.19 (46.84)                    
 -- Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
                                  48.09 ( )                             1:36.53 ( )
                                2:39.53 ( )          DQ (42.84)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.33 ZQ     
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                27.60      27.34 ZQ     
  3 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.84 ZQ     
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR              28.16      28.17 JO     
  5 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                  28.10      28.59 SILV   
  6 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                  28.96      28.84 SILV   
  7 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR                 29.93      29.32 SILV   
  7 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR                 29.81      29.32 SILV   
  9 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR                 29.44      29.40 SILV   
 10 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR                 30.28      29.62 SILV   
 11 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                30.00      29.78 SILV   
 12 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR              31.12      30.36 SILV   
 13 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR                 30.97      30.37 SILV   
 14 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 30.13      30.41 SILV   
 15 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                  30.92      30.71 SILV   
 16 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                32.06      31.12        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR                31.87      31.59        
 18 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 31.58      31.62        
 19 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR                32.45      31.80        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                32.59      31.80        
 21 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.92        
 22 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR                31.38      32.05        
 23 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR               35.04      32.12        
 24 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR              31.25      32.17        
 25 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                33.76      32.52        
 26 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR                 34.64      32.59        
 27 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 32.58      32.62        
 28 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.21        
 29 Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR              33.50      33.33        
 30 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR              32.59      33.43        
 31 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR                32.88      33.46        
 31 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      33.46        
 33 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 32.44      33.48        
 34 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR                35.71      33.70        
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR                33.24      33.73        
 36 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR                35.20      34.18        
 37 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 34.61      34.39        
 38 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR              34.40      34.40        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR                35.53      34.66        
 40 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR              35.07      34.78        
 41 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.82        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR                36.45      35.26        
 43 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              36.22      35.57        
 44 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR                 34.56      35.61        
 45 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      35.88        
 46 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      36.38        
 47 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 39.43      36.41        
 48 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                37.67      36.53        
 49 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR                37.33      36.57        
 50 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR              39.89      37.50        
 51 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 37.20      37.59        
 52 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR         36.89      37.91        
 53 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR                41.91      38.47        
 54 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR                36.58      38.72        
 55 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      42.84        
 56 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR                39.99      43.82        
 57 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.76        
 -- Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR                31.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                58.90      59.43 ZQ     
                                  28.84 ( )       59.43 (30.59)                    
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:04.20    1:00.12 ZQ     
                                  28.92 ( )     1:00.12 (31.20)                    
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:00.46 JO     
                                  29.04 ( )     1:00.46 (31.42)                    
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:01.67 JO     
                                  29.59 ( )     1:01.67 (32.08)                    
  5 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR               1:04.02    1:01.86 SILV   
                                  30.06 ( )     1:01.86 (31.80)                    
  6 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:08.45    1:02.62 SILV   
                                  29.72 ( )     1:02.62 (32.90)                    
  7 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.96 SILV   
                                  30.55 ( )     1:02.96 (32.41)                    
  8 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:03.04 SILV   
                                  29.58 ( )     1:03.04 (33.46)                    
  9 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:04.85    1:03.10 SILV   
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.10 (32.67)                    
 10 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:07.96    1:03.13 SILV   
                                  30.79 ( )     1:03.13 (32.34)                    
 11 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.28 SILV   
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.28 (32.85)                    
 12 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.87 SILV   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:03.87 (33.45)                    
 13 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:04.91    1:04.37 SILV   
                                  30.93 ( )     1:04.37 (33.44)                    
 14 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:05.82    1:04.47 SILV   
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.47 (33.52)                    
 15 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.50    1:04.67 SILV   
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.67 (33.84)                    
 16 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:05.82 SILV   
                                  31.21 ( )     1:05.82 (34.61)                    
 17 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:07.32    1:05.88 SILV   
                                  31.81 ( )     1:05.88 (34.07)                    
 18 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:09.23    1:06.02 SILV   
                                  31.72 ( )     1:06.02 (34.30)                    
 19 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:06.55 SILV   
                                  32.29 ( )     1:06.55 (34.26)                    
 20 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:07.38    1:07.32 SILV   
                                  31.83 ( )     1:07.32 (35.49)                    
 21 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:15.47    1:07.46 SILV   
                                  31.92 ( )     1:07.46 (35.54)                    
 22 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              1:09.60    1:08.27 SILV   
                                  33.06 ( )     1:08.27 (35.21)                    
 23 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR          1:08.91    1:08.29 SILV   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:08.29 (35.35)                    
 24 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.53        
                                  32.38 ( )     1:08.53 (36.15)                    
 25 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:08.60        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:08.60 (35.59)                    
 26 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:08.93        
                                  33.23 ( )     1:08.93 (35.70)                    
 27 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.48        
                                  32.95 ( )     1:09.48 (36.53)                    
 28 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.99        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:09.99 (36.65)                    
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              1:09.12    1:10.46        
                                  33.75 ( )     1:10.46 (36.71)                    
 30 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:21.84    1:10.68        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:10.68 (37.34)                    
 31 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.97        
                                  34.33 ( )     1:10.97 (36.64)                    
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.36        
                                  33.31 ( )     1:11.36 (38.05)                    
 33 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:11.55        
                                  33.54 ( )     1:11.55 (38.01)                    
 34 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:11.76        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:11.76 (37.36)                    
 35 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.41        
                                  33.42 ( )     1:12.41 (38.99)                    
 36 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.97        
                                  34.80 ( )     1:12.97 (38.17)                    
 37 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.40        
                                  33.97 ( )     1:13.40 (39.43)                    
 38 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR          1:12.57    1:13.96        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:13.96 (38.52)                    
 39 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:14.37        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:14.37 (37.26)                    
 40 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:14.76        
                                  35.71 ( )     1:14.76 (39.05)                    
 41 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.96    1:15.49        
                                  34.87 ( )     1:15.49 (40.62)                    
 42 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:15.55        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:15.55 (39.97)                    
 43 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:19.54    1:15.68        
                                  37.52 ( )     1:15.68 (38.16)                    
 44 Schilling, Leigha         11 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:16.17        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:16.17 (40.73)                    
 45 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.18    1:16.30        
                                  35.61 ( )     1:16.30 (40.69)                    
 46 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:16.50        
                                1:16.68 ( )         1:16.50 ( )                    
 47 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR               1:19.30    1:16.72        
                                  37.83 ( )     1:16.72 (38.89)                    
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:17.38        
                                  35.56 ( )     1:17.38 (41.82)                    
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:17.71        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:17.71 (40.32)                    
 50 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:23.01    1:17.93        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.93 (41.01)                    
 51 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.88    1:19.90        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:19.90 (41.77)                    
 52 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.39    1:19.97        
                                  37.96 ( )     1:19.97 (42.01)                    
 53 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:20.90        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:20.90 (43.11)                    
 54 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.74    1:21.29        
                                  37.56 ( )     1:21.29 (43.73)                    
 55 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:21.39        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:21.39 (43.19)                    
 56 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:22.05        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:22.05 (44.84)                    
 57 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:22.80        
                                  40.04 ( )     1:22.80 (42.76)                    
 58 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:22.31    1:23.05        
                                  37.95 ( )     1:23.05 (45.10)                    
 59 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:23.70        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:23.70 (43.15)                    
 60 Larschan, Nicole          12 LIND-MR              1:29.25    1:24.54        
                                  40.99 ( )     1:24.54 (43.55)                    
 61 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:52.86    1:26.38        
                                  39.86 ( )     1:26.38 (46.52)                    
 62 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:30.25        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:30.25 (47.35)                    
 63 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.53    1:32.01        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:32.01 (49.30)                    
 64 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:33.35        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:33.35 (53.24)                    
 65 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:37.14        
                                  46.13 ( )     1:37.14 (51.01)                    
 66 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:40.79        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:40.79 (54.14)                    
 67 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            1:43.51    1:50.08        
                                  51.58 ( )     1:50.08 (58.50)                    
 -- Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:19.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:08.79        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:57.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              5:50.56    5:40.53 JO     
                                  29.88 ( )                             1:02.56 ( )
                                1:36.82 ( )                             2:11.55 ( )
                                2:46.59 ( )                             3:21.86 ( )
                                3:57.04 ( )                             4:32.26 ( )
                                5:07.65 ( )     5:40.53 (32.88)                    
  2 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:05.64        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:45.27 ( )                             2:22.96 ( )
                                3:01.15 ( )                             3:38.03 ( )
                                4:15.79 ( )                             4:53.79 ( )
                                5:31.12 ( )     6:05.64 (34.52)                    
  3 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               6:15.00    6:14.87        
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:06.13 ( )
                                1:44.09 ( )                             2:23.18 ( )
                                3:02.46 ( )                             3:41.92 ( )
                                4:20.99 ( )                             5:00.19 ( )
                                5:38.81 ( )     6:14.87 (36.06)                    
  4 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                6:20.00    6:20.48        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:10.60 ( )
                                1:50.17 ( )                             2:30.02 ( )
                                3:08.87 ( )                             3:48.33 ( )
                                4:28.32 ( )                             5:07.49 ( )
                                5:45.72 ( )     6:20.48 (34.76)                    
  5 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              6:27.62    6:21.10        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:47.48 ( )                             2:26.70 ( )
                                3:05.95 ( )                             3:45.70 ( )
                                4:25.36 ( )                             5:05.08 ( )
                                5:44.38 ( )     6:21.10 (36.72)                    
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              6:49.42    6:21.39        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:12.93 ( )
                                1:52.55 ( )                             2:31.03 ( )
                                3:10.31 ( )                             3:49.31 ( )
                                4:28.59 ( )                             5:07.76 ( )
                                5:46.87 ( )     6:21.39 (34.52)                    
  7 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:22.38        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:47.91 ( )                             2:27.64 ( )
                                3:08.00 ( )                             3:47.77 ( )
                                4:27.50 ( )                             5:07.47 ( )
                                5:46.67 ( )     6:22.38 (35.71)                    
  8 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              7:00.02    6:39.75        
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                1:56.59 ( )                             2:38.43 ( )
                                3:19.66 ( )                             4:00.96 ( )
                                4:42.32 ( )                             5:23.78 ( )
                                6:04.61 ( )     6:39.75 (35.14)                    
  9 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               6:41.91    6:39.92        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:12.57 ( )
                                1:51.84 ( )                             2:31.58 ( )
                                3:12.20 ( )                             3:53.16 ( )
                                4:34.41 ( )                             5:15.32 ( )
                                5:56.33 ( )     6:39.92 (43.59)                    
 10 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              7:09.52    6:56.64        
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:17.33 ( )
                                1:59.81 ( )                             2:42.50 ( )
                                3:25.05 ( )                             4:08.03 ( )
                                4:50.96 ( )                             5:33.89 ( )
                                6:17.34 ( )     6:56.64 (39.30)                    
 11 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              6:59.98    6:56.66        
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:13.92 ( )
                                1:54.89 ( )                             2:38.48 ( )
                                3:22.42 ( )                             4:05.82 ( )
                                4:50.31 ( )                             5:34.27 ( )
                                6:17.64 ( )     6:56.66 (39.02)                    
 12 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              7:22.81    7:06.73        
                                  37.84 ( )                             1:21.16 ( )
                                2:06.66 ( )                             2:51.28 ( )
                                3:33.82 ( )                             4:19.57 ( )
                                5:02.69 ( )                             5:45.42 ( )
                                6:29.22 ( )     7:06.73 (37.51)                    
 13 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              7:19.10    7:08.68        
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )                             2:47.71 ( )
                                3:33.60 ( )                             4:18.49 ( )
                                5:02.60 ( )                             5:46.18 ( )
                                6:29.12 ( )     7:08.68 (39.56)                    
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:20.90    7:13.14        
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:18.99 ( )
                                                                        3:34.97 ( )
                                                                        5:47.02 ( )
                                6:31.71 ( )     7:13.14 (41.43)                    
 15 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              7:27.51    7:14.09        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:16.50 ( )
                                2:00.30 ( )                             2:44.94 ( )
                                3:30.01 ( )                             4:16.24 ( )
                                5:02.86 ( )                             5:48.65 ( )
                                6:32.79 ( )     7:14.09 (41.30)                    
 16 Nasta, Gianna             11 TVSC-MR              6:45.99    7:21.09        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:20.91 ( )
                                2:05.65 ( )                             2:52.76 ( )
                                3:39.17 ( )                             4:24.55 ( )
                                5:10.38 ( )                             5:57.18 ( )
                                6:43.49 ( )     7:21.09 (37.60)                    
 17 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.90    7:24.55        
                                  38.65 ( )                             1:20.08 ( )
                                3:30.34 ( )                             4:13.78 ( )
                                4:59.01 ( )                             5:43.11 ( )
                                6:26.45 ( )                                        
                                7:07.62 ( )     7:24.55 (16.93)                    
 18 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              6:40.99    7:24.72        
                                  34.89 ( )                             1:15.77 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )                             2:45.61 ( )
                                3:33.07 ( )                             4:18.61 ( )
                                5:05.26 ( )                             5:52.11 ( )
      7:24.72 (1:32.61)                                                            
 19 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    7:24.80        
                                  40.88 ( )                             1:27.50 ( )
                                3:03.02 ( )                             3:53.31 ( )
                                                                        4:43.50 ( )
                                5:34.81 ( )                                        
                                8:04.70 ( )         7:24.80 ( )                    
 20 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:10.82    7:24.82        
                                1:15.59 ( )     1:40.18 (24.59)   7:24.82 (5:44.64)
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              7:35.18    7:24.88        
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:18.93 ( )
                                2:05.56 ( )                             2:51.82 ( )
                                3:37.54 ( )                             4:24.80 ( )
                                5:10.40 ( )                             5:56.95 ( )
                                6:42.14 ( )     7:24.88 (42.74)                    
 22 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              7:34.17    7:29.94        
                                  35.99 ( )                             1:20.36 ( )
                                2:06.60 ( )                             2:52.80 ( )
                                3:39.66 ( )                             4:26.88 ( )
                                5:14.55 ( )                             6:01.21 ( )
                                6:47.86 ( )     7:29.94 (42.08)                    
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              6:51.99    7:33.48        
                                  38.50 ( )                                        
                                3:42.34 ( )                             4:28.87 ( )
                                                                        6:04.93 ( )
                                6:51.45 ( )     7:33.48 (42.03)                    
 24 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              8:29.16    7:46.75        
                                1:19.13 ( )   7:46.75 (6:27.62)                    
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:42.90    8:00.99        
                                  41.21 ( )                             1:26.93 ( )
                                2:15.54 ( )                             3:05.05 ( )
                                3:54.51 ( )                             4:44.93 ( )
                                5:35.05 ( )                             6:25.66 ( )
                                7:13.94 ( )     8:00.99 (47.05)                    
 26 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              8:26.64    8:12.56        
                                2:22.52 ( )   8:12.56 (5:50.04)                    
 27 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              7:35.99    8:18.34        
                                  39.51 ( )                                        
                                4:02.49 ( )                             4:53.65 ( )
                                5:46.36 ( )                             6:39.89 ( )
                                7:31.24 ( )     8:18.34 (47.10)                    
 28 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:05.95    8:19.31        
                                2:58.82 ( )   8:19.31 (5:20.49)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.63        
  2 Osborn, Gabby             10 EHY-MR                    NT      41.52        
  3 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                    NT      42.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.95    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:05.98 (33.36)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.83 (34.37)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.86    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:09.04 (35.63)                                        
  4 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.85 (35.53)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:10.33 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:13.81    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.79 (36.09)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.45    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.53 (36.60)                                        
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:17.61    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.29 (38.07)                                        
  9 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.33 SILV   
                  38.22     1:15.33 (37.11)                                        
 10 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)                                        
 11 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.43    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.20 (39.31)                                        
 12 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.29 (39.76)                                        
 13 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.45 (39.28)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.66 (40.45)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:18.69    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.23 (40.17)                                        
 16 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:18.42    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.25 (39.64)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)                                        
 18 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:24.59    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:20.25    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.34 (41.36)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.80 (41.10)                                        
 21 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:18.80    1:19.86 SILV   
                  39.41     1:19.86 (40.45)                                        
 22 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.08 (40.87)                                        
 23 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.69 (40.97)                                        
 24 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR               1:28.24    1:21.52 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.52 (41.41)                                        
 25 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:27.07    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.57 (42.50)                                        
 26 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:22.49        
                  40.17     1:22.49 (42.32)                                        
 27 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:26.87    1:23.48        
                  41.40     1:23.48 (42.08)                                        
 28 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:24.55        
                  42.02     1:24.55 (42.53)                                        
 29 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.58        
                  41.60     1:24.58 (42.98)                                        
 30 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:25.60        
                  41.54     1:25.60 (44.06)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:26.57        
                  41.87     1:26.57 (44.70)                                        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:30.12        
                  42.07     1:30.12 (48.05)                                        
 33 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.56        
                  45.70     1:30.56 (44.86)                                        
 34 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:33.21    1:30.64        
                  43.56     1:30.64 (47.08)                                        
 35 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:32.10        
 36 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:32.67        
                  45.76     1:32.67 (46.91)                                        
 37 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.61    1:32.95        
 38 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.10    1:33.21        
                  44.95     1:33.21 (48.26)                                        
 39 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:32.84    1:33.64        
                  46.15     1:33.64 (47.49)                                        
 40 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:34.51        
                  46.60     1:34.51 (47.91)                                        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.38    1:34.72        
                  46.60     1:34.72 (48.12)                                        
 42 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:32.99    1:36.37        
                  46.68     1:36.37 (49.69)                                        
 43 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:37.02        
                  46.58     1:37.02 (50.44)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:38.50        
                  49.23     1:38.50 (49.27)                                        
 45 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:39.79        
 46 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               2:28.09    1:42.45        
 47 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:42.98    1:42.83        
                  50.49     1:42.83 (52.34)                                        
 48 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.62    1:47.43        
                  51.49     1:47.43 (55.94)                                        
 49 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:54.81        
                  57.87     1:54.81 (56.94)                                        
 50 Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.98        
                  57.51   1:57.98 (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.31         DQ        
                  40.92          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                  55.06                                                            
 -- Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              1:18.16         DQ        
                  38.27          DQ (39.47)                                        
 -- McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.72         DQ        
                  47.57          DQ (52.43)                                        
 -- Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.82 (35.18)     1:44.76 (35.94)     2:19.80 (35.04)
  2 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.83 (36.07)     1:45.81 (36.98)     2:21.70 (35.89)
  3 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:30.57    2:22.92 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:46.99 (36.36)     2:22.92 (35.93)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.03 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:50.70 (38.67)     2:29.03 (38.33)
  5 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              2:32.25    2:33.72 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)     1:55.11 (39.92)     2:33.72 (38.61)
  6 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:39.54 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)     1:59.53 (41.94)     2:39.54 (40.01)
  7 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               2:51.49    2:40.68 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.45 (40.56)     1:59.51 (42.06)     2:40.68 (41.17)
  8 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:41.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.57 (41.07)     2:01.06 (42.49)     2:41.55 (40.49)
  9 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:43.14 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.73 (42.51)     2:03.71 (41.98)     2:43.14 (39.43)
 10 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              2:50.39    2:43.73 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.43 (41.54)     2:03.54 (43.11)     2:43.73 (40.19)
 11 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.09 (41.41)     2:03.15 (43.06)     2:44.50 (41.35)
 12 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:45.31 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.61 (42.35)     2:04.52 (42.91)     2:45.31 (40.79)
 13 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:46.08 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.76 (42.08)     2:05.16 (44.40)     2:46.08 (40.92)
 14 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.39 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.83 (42.42)     2:06.67 (42.84)     2:48.39 (41.72)
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              2:59.75    2:49.28 SILV   
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:06.06 (43.74)     2:49.28 (43.22)
 16 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:49.62 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.45 (42.29)     2:06.65 (45.20)     2:49.62 (42.97)
 17 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:50.69 SILV   
                                1:23.87 ( )   2:50.69 (1:26.82)                    
 18 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:53.03    2:55.06 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.04 (44.84)     2:11.13 (44.09)     2:55.06 (43.93)
 19 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    2:56.36        
                  43.47     1:29.38 (45.91)     2:13.86 (44.48)     2:56.36 (42.50)
 20 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:01.27        
                  40.94     1:16.76 (35.82)     2:14.81 (58.05)     3:01.27 (46.46)
 21 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    3:03.04        
                  43.50     1:28.99 (45.49)     2:17.10 (48.11)     3:03.04 (45.94)
 22 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:04.66        
                  46.13     1:33.72 (47.59)     2:22.00 (48.28)     3:04.66 (42.66)
 23 LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:06.40        
                                1:31.14 ( )     2:20.87 (49.73)     3:06.40 (45.53)
 24 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:09.92        
                  46.24   3:09.92 (2:23.68)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:11.21        
                  44.50     1:32.91 (48.41)     2:25.21 (52.30)     3:11.21 (46.00)
 26 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:11.56        
                  47.16     1:35.00 (47.84)     2:23.77 (48.77)     3:11.56 (47.79)
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:16.03        
                  45.71     1:35.89 (50.18)     2:27.08 (51.19)     3:16.03 (48.95)
 -- Byrne, Sydney             11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
                                3:27.56 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:18.43 (40.83)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:23.31    1:19.65 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.65 (41.02)                                        
  4 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:26.98    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.10 (44.14)                                        
  5 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:26.72    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.01 (44.13)                                        
  6 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.95    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.73 (44.05)                                        
  7 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.15 (44.56)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.33 (45.35)                                        
  9 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR               1:27.77    1:26.62 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.62 (45.67)                                        
 10 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               1:29.36    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.68 (46.69)                                        
 11 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:28.97    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.80     1:27.71 (44.91)                                        
 12 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.60 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.60 (45.50)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.78 (45.90)                                        
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.19    1:30.26 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.26 (47.80)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.76 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.76 (47.10)                                        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.59    1:31.46 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.46 (47.32)                                        
 17 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:33.32    1:31.48 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.48 (46.35)                                        
 18 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               1:41.07    1:31.73        
                  43.15     1:31.73 (48.58)                                        
 19 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  42.67     1:31.75 (49.08)                                        
 20 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.93        
                  43.74     1:31.93 (48.19)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:32.84    1:31.94        
                  44.54     1:31.94 (47.40)                                        
 22 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             1:30.00    1:35.37        
                  44.29     1:35.37 (51.08)                                        
 23 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:38.85    1:35.74        
                  44.03     1:35.74 (51.71)                                        
 24 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.35        
                  46.59     1:36.35 (49.76)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:36.88        
                  47.04     1:36.88 (49.84)                                        
 26 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:37.51        
                  46.72     1:37.51 (50.79)                                        
 27 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            1:43.08    1:38.04        
                  46.50     1:38.04 (51.54)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:54.17    1:39.07        
                  52.79     1:39.07 (46.28)                                        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:39.19        
                  47.26     1:39.19 (51.93)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:39.97    1:39.50        
                  46.54     1:39.50 (52.96)                                        
 31 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               1:43.18    1:39.76        
                  47.60     1:39.76 (52.16)                                        
 32 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.17        
                  47.87     1:40.17 (52.30)                                        
 33 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:40.82        
                  47.92     1:40.82 (52.90)                                        
 34 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.85    1:41.19        
                  48.47     1:41.19 (52.72)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.79    1:41.58        
                  49.73     1:41.58 (51.85)                                        
 36 Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.73    1:41.88        
                  47.67     1:41.88 (54.21)                                        
 37 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:42.18        
                  49.92     1:42.18 (52.26)                                        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:43.05        
                  48.45     1:43.05 (54.60)                                        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:49.19    1:43.57        
                  50.53     1:43.57 (53.04)                                        
 40 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            1:41.58    1:44.55        
                  49.38     1:44.55 (55.17)                                        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily          11 Sachem-MR            1:46.18    1:45.00        
                  48.06     1:45.00 (56.94)                                        
 42 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:51.24    1:46.08        
                  51.33     1:46.08 (54.75)                                        
 43 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              1:46.96    1:46.68        
                  49.91     1:46.68 (56.77)                                        
 44 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR          1:43.93    1:47.85        
                  50.71     1:47.85 (57.14)                                        
 45 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:49.95        
 46 Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00    1:51.10        
                  51.42     1:51.10 (59.68)                                        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              2:02.17    1:51.34        
 48 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.89        
                  52.81     1:51.89 (59.08)                                        
 49 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:58.68    1:52.90        
                  54.53     1:52.90 (58.37)                                        
 50 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:52.98        
                  52.35   1:52.98 (1:00.63)                                        
 51 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.54    1:53.06        
                  52.09   1:53.06 (1:00.97)                                        
 52 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:53.57        
                  52.07   1:53.57 (1:01.50)                                        
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:55.77        
                  47.89   1:55.77 (1:07.88)                                        
 54 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              2:04.24    2:02.68        
                  57.11   2:02.68 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.41         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
                  52.96        DQ (1:01.04)                                        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
                1:13.51                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:35.46    2:36.45 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:15.57 (39.91)     1:55.29 (39.72)     2:36.45 (41.16)
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:40.64 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:18.67 (40.68)     1:59.80 (41.13)     2:40.64 (40.84)
  3 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:43.99    2:40.71 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.55 (40.58)     1:58.81 (42.26)     2:40.71 (41.90)
  4 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  39.60     1:21.11 (41.51)     2:03.67 (42.56)     2:44.99 (41.32)
  5 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              2:50.05    2:47.87 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:19.37 (42.60)     2:04.06 (44.69)     2:47.87 (43.81)
  6 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              2:56.17    2:50.16 ZQ     
                  39.34     1:21.51 (42.17)     2:06.15 (44.64)     2:50.16 (44.01)
  7 Berman, Dara              11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:56.13 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)     2:11.05 (45.21)     2:56.13 (45.08)
  8 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.11 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.50 (47.08)     2:15.33 (46.83)     3:01.11 (45.78)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:03.20 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.08 (46.70)     2:15.74 (47.66)     3:03.20 (47.46)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:04.21 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.74 (47.31)     2:17.53 (47.79)     3:04.21 (46.68)
 11 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:07.95 SILV   
                  40.57     1:28.57 (48.00)     2:18.76 (50.19)     3:07.95 (49.19)
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:09.68 SILV   
                  45.13     1:34.69 (49.56)     2:22.80 (48.11)     3:09.68 (46.88)
 13 Brabant, Olivia           11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:21.66        
                  44.82     1:37.04 (52.22)     2:29.90 (52.86)     3:21.66 (51.76)
 14 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:22.54        
                  47.08     1:38.19 (51.11)     2:31.70 (53.51)     3:22.54 (50.84)
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               3:18.00    3:24.33        
                  46.59     1:38.34 (51.75)     2:31.72 (53.38)     3:24.33 (52.61)
 16 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:37.13        
                  49.06     1:45.31 (56.25)     2:41.36 (56.05)     3:37.13 (55.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.09 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                29.71      28.80 ZQ     
  2 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR                30.95      30.86 ZQ     
  3 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR              32.05      31.02 JO     
  4 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 31.98      31.90 SILV   
  5 Wootton, Michelle         12 CSC-MR                 33.31      31.98 SILV   
  6 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR                 31.25      32.46 SILV   
  7 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 33.41      32.99 SILV   
  8 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR                32.45      33.34 SILV   
  9 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR                 33.77      33.94 SILV   
 10 Jones, Maddie             12 EHY-MR                 33.59      34.26 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                  34.51      34.27 SILV   
 12 Lagattolla, Emma          11 IA-MR                  34.67      34.69 SILV   
 13 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                34.78      34.73 SILV   
 14 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                  33.09      34.95 SILV   
 15 Johnson, Carmen           12 KB Makos-MR            35.36      35.59 SILV   
 16 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR                34.83      36.59        
 17 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR               42.00      37.16        
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      37.40        
 19 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR              35.58      38.12        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR                41.50      38.15        
 21 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR                38.87      38.56        
 22 Rodriguez, Patricia       12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      39.07        
 23 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR              39.21      39.66        
 24 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.71        
 25 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa     12 KB Makos-MR            43.45      39.76        
 26 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR                 41.02      40.37        
 27 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 49.00      40.72        
 28 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR                41.93      41.12        
 29 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR              40.38      41.54        
 30 Rogalle, Emily            11 CSC-MR                 52.04      42.00        
 31 McCabe, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR                42.21      42.03        
 32 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 42.38      42.15        
 33 Santillo, Isabella        11 CSC-MR                 41.52      44.97        
 34 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR                49.19      45.06        
 35 Muller, Paige             11 HYB-MR                 42.36      45.20        
 36 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR                45.96      45.80        
 37 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      46.44        
 38 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      47.62        
 39 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      49.15        
 40 Larschan, Nicole          12 LIND-MR                57.57      50.21        
 41 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 47.79      51.03        
 42 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 51.01      51.47        
 43 Scalcione, Danielle       11 Farmingdale-MR         49.00      51.50        
 44 Saggio, Emma              11 TVSC-MR                53.99      52.42        
 -- Grisanti, Angela          11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00         DQ        
 -- Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR                47.95         NS        
 -- Schilling, Leigha         11 CSC-MR                 37.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily               12 LIND-MR              1:13.54    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.65 (38.31)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:17.40    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.12 (37.24)                                        
  3 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.52 (37.01)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.00 (38.86)                                        
  5 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               1:16.74    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.87 (38.79)                                        
  6 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.74    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.10 (39.84)                                        
  7 Colefield, Sarah          12 CSC-MR               1:20.43    1:18.05 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.05 (42.32)                                        
  8 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.51 (42.10)                                        
  9 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:25.91    1:19.85 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.85 (42.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              1:26.43    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.78 (43.54)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)                                        
 12 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:23.22 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.22 (44.83)                                        
 13 Mullery, Erin             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.91    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.49 (45.48)                                        
 14 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.15 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.15 (45.40)                                        
 15 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:25.47 SILV   
                  37.64     1:25.47 (47.83)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               11 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.96     1:25.80 (46.84)                                        
 17 Greco, Emma               11 Sachem-MR            1:31.10    1:26.71        
                  41.55     1:26.71 (45.16)                                        
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:28.50        
                  41.58     1:28.50 (46.92)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.84        
                  39.43     1:33.84 (54.41)                                        
 20 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:36.77        
                  44.62     1:36.77 (52.15)                                        
 21 McAdam, Kelcie            11 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:39.88        
                  48.88     1:39.88 (51.00)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:40.87        
                  46.81     1:40.87 (54.06)                                        
 23 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.46    1:41.64        
                  45.09     1:41.64 (56.55)                                        
 24 Muroff, Rebecca           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:47.53        
                  49.71     1:47.53 (57.82)                                        
 25 Sparacio, Sophia          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:50.19        
                  51.62     1:50.19 (58.57)                                        
 26 Kohlus, Julianna          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.98    1:53.81        
                  53.17   1:53.81 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Kramer, Kylie             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.75         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           12 Sachem-MR            2:19.74    2:17.85 ZQ     
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:41.71 ( )     2:17.85 (36.14)                    
  2 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:40.34    2:23.95 JO     
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:23.95 (38.81)                    
  3 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:39.49 SILV   
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:12.56 ( )
                                1:55.14 ( )     2:39.49 (44.35)                    
  4 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:42.10        
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                1:58.88 ( )     2:42.10 (43.22)                    
  5 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:43.79        
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:16.05 ( )
                                2:00.20 ( )     2:43.79 (43.59)                    
  6 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:45.33        
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:18.20 ( )
                                2:02.04 ( )     2:45.33 (43.29)                    
  7 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:08.51        
                                  40.69 ( )                             1:28.90 ( )
                                2:18.79 ( )     3:08.51 (49.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.69  JO
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily               12 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:30.27 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)     1:54.70 (43.33)     2:30.27 (35.57)
  2 Beck, Nicole              12 Sachem-MR            2:40.73    2:37.97        
                  32.84     1:11.12 (38.28)     2:02.63 (51.51)     2:37.97 (35.34)
  3 Cody, Rachel              12 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:39.21        
                  36.36     1:16.76 (40.40)     2:04.15 (47.39)     2:39.21 (35.06)
  4 Caraher, Meghan           12 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:39.64        
                  36.04     1:14.85 (38.81)     2:01.67 (46.82)     2:39.64 (37.97)
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:42.76        
                  37.73     1:19.41 (41.68)     2:08.36 (48.95)     2:42.76 (34.40)
  6 Oakland, Caroline         12 EHY-MR               2:44.87    2:43.85        
                  34.99     1:14.82 (39.83)     2:07.02 (52.20)     2:43.85 (36.83)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:44.53        
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)     2:07.90 (50.44)     2:44.53 (36.63)
  8 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:51.46    2:45.23        
                  35.61     1:17.82 (42.21)     2:07.06 (49.24)     2:45.23 (38.17)
  9 Byrne, Shannon            12 Sachem-MR            2:48.71    2:47.39        
                  37.71     1:20.18 (42.47)     2:08.97 (48.79)     2:47.39 (38.42)
 10 Ryan, Shannon             11 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:48.73        
                  37.69     1:17.79 (40.10)     2:08.51 (50.72)     2:48.73 (40.22)
 11 Chan, Rachel              11 TVSC-MR              2:45.61    2:50.25        
                  37.21     1:20.79 (43.58)     2:11.43 (50.64)     2:50.25 (38.82)
 12 Delmonico, Daria          12 LIND-MR              2:52.01    2:54.33        
                  38.46     1:20.98 (42.52)     2:15.74 (54.76)     2:54.33 (38.59)
 13 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:54.95        
                  39.29     1:21.39 (42.10)     2:15.63 (54.24)     2:54.95 (39.32)
 14 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:55.74        
                  42.22     1:25.06 (42.84)     2:18.10 (53.04)     2:55.74 (37.64)
 15 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR              3:06.12    2:56.03        
                  37.69     1:23.36 (45.67)     2:15.95 (52.59)     2:56.03 (40.08)
 16 Kelly, Vivian             12 UNCSC-MR             3:00.00    2:58.03        
                  38.48     1:24.64 (46.16)     2:17.59 (52.95)     2:58.03 (40.44)
 17 Krolikiewicz, Emma        11 Sachem-MR            3:02.40    2:59.74        
                  39.77     1:25.45 (45.68)     2:19.72 (54.27)     2:59.74 (40.02)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna        11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:00.26        
                  39.68     1:23.42 (43.74)     2:22.19 (58.77)     3:00.26 (38.07)
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie        12 TVSC-MR              3:26.95    3:01.69        
                  36.10     1:24.19 (48.09)     2:20.46 (56.27)     3:01.69 (41.23)
 20 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.10    3:05.73        
                  38.52     1:23.72 (45.20)   2:24.65 (1:00.93)     3:05.73 (41.08)
 21 Wolffer, Katie            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:08.55        
                  44.23     1:31.19 (46.96)     2:25.72 (54.53)     3:08.55 (42.83)
 22 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               3:24.52    3:12.74        
                  44.82     1:34.78 (49.96)     2:30.09 (55.31)     3:12.74 (42.65)
 23 Ciuffetelli, Madison      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:13.82        
                  48.68     1:37.86 (49.18)     2:29.89 (52.03)     3:13.82 (43.93)
 24 Willie, Madeline          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.67    3:22.33        
                  44.35     1:37.56 (53.21)     2:36.11 (58.55)     3:22.33 (46.22)
 25 Petrillo, Mia             12 LIND-MR              3:25.99    3:29.59        
                  48.46     1:39.32 (50.86)   2:39.70 (1:00.38)     3:29.59 (49.89)
 26 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               3:22.05    3:31.35        
                  51.88     1:46.11 (54.23)   2:46.11 (1:00.00)     3:31.35 (45.24)
 27 Feigenbaum, Emily         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:33.19        
                  50.15     1:41.52 (51.37)   2:46.83 (1:05.31)     3:33.19 (46.36)
 -- Schatz, Sarah             11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
                  41.90     1:25.70 (43.80)   2:28.29 (1:02.59)          DQ (41.99)
 -- Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90         DQ        
                  49.82     1:41.92 (52.10)   3:09.20 (1:27.28)          DQ (47.01)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:59.24        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:46.07 ( )                             2:23.66 ( )
                                3:07.57 ( )                             3:50.64 ( )
                                4:26.08 ( )     4:59.24 (33.16)                    
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:14.78        
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:16.68 ( )
                                1:55.99 ( )                             2:37.79 ( )
                                3:21.28 ( )                             4:05.74 ( )
                                4:40.71 ( )     5:14.78 (34.07)                    
  3 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               5:40.00    5:31.79        
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:15.23 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )                             2:40.43 ( )
                                3:30.24 ( )                             4:20.32 ( )
                                4:56.55 ( )     5:31.79 (35.24)                    
  4 Paradiso, Liana           12 EHY-MR               5:40.00    5:34.11        
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:13.79 ( )
                                1:59.05 ( )                             2:42.27 ( )
                                3:31.52 ( )                             4:20.87 ( )
                                4:58.46 ( )     5:34.11 (35.65)                    
  5 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:45.88        
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:22.38 ( )
                                2:05.23 ( )                             2:47.55 ( )
                                3:40.21 ( )                             4:31.52 ( )
                                5:09.26 ( )     5:45.88 (36.62)                    
  6 Brierley, Julia           10 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:46.40        
                                  39.09 ( )                             1:26.79 ( )
                                2:11.73 ( )                             2:55.52 ( )
                                3:43.68 ( )                             4:30.81 ( )
                                5:09.19 ( )     5:46.40 (37.21)                    
  7 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:12.99        
                                  42.61 ( )                             1:35.79 ( )
                                2:20.82 ( )                             3:05.40 ( )
                                3:57.44 ( )                             4:52.05 ( )
                                5:33.11 ( )     6:12.99 (39.88)                    
  8 McFarland, Darcy          10 EHY-MR               5:50.00    6:13.36        
                                  42.69 ( )                             1:30.55 ( )
                                2:14.65 ( )                             2:59.07 ( )
                                3:55.87 ( )                             4:51.71 ( )
                                5:33.50 ( )     6:13.36 (39.86)                    
  9 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               5:45.00    6:14.25        
                                  41.68 ( )                             1:34.84 ( )
                                2:20.31 ( )                             3:05.99 ( )
                                3:58.29 ( )                             4:51.79 ( )
                                5:33.39 ( )     6:14.25 (40.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                  26.68      25.87 ZQ     
  2 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                  26.71      26.42 ZQ     
  3 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR              26.38      26.72 SILV   
  4 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                  26.48      26.73 SILV   
  5 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR                 26.86      26.74 SILV   
  6 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR                 27.19      27.30 SILV   
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.62 SILV   
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR                27.78      27.70 SILV   
  9 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                27.19      27.73 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                  26.63      27.82 SILV   
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                  26.89      27.85 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.95 SILV   
 13 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR                27.98      27.98 SILV   
 14 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR                 28.01      28.08 SILV   
 15 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                  27.98      28.12 SILV   
 16 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.20 SILV   
 17 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR                28.35      28.24 SILV   
 18 Tsai, Ariel               14 Sachem-MR              27.15      28.26 SILV   
 19 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR                 27.86      28.28 SILV   
 20 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR         28.52      28.36 SILV   
 21 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR              28.20      28.58 SILV   
 22 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      28.68 SILV   
 23 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR                29.12      28.87        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                  29.07      29.12        
 25 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                  29.05      29.13        
 26 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR                29.13      29.20        
 27 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.31        
 28 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR              29.33      29.39        
 29 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR                30.15      29.47        
 30 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR                30.76      29.52        
 31 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR                31.78      29.63        
 32 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                  28.26      29.73        
 33 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                  32.45      29.79        
 33 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR                 29.89      29.79        
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR         30.46      30.37        
 36 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                  29.69      30.39        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.55        
 38 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR                 30.19      30.81        
 39 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      30.99        
 40 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                  31.00      31.12        
 41 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR         32.96      32.41        
 42 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR                37.45      32.70        
 43 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                 32.62      33.35        
 44 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR              35.48      33.53        
 44 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR                 34.20      33.53        
 46 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR              32.93      33.83        
 47 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 34.06      33.91        
 48 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR                34.60      36.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR                 55.54      56.52 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.52 (28.95)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                  58.74      57.02 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                  57.24      57.95 ZQ     
                  28.03       57.95 (29.92)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                  57.44      57.97 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.97 (30.46)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                  56.35      58.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.22 (30.20)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                59.28      58.65 SILV   
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR              58.50      58.95 SILV   
                  28.06       58.95 (30.89)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                59.76      59.37 SILV   
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                  58.65      59.40 SILV   
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      59.62 SILV   
                  28.94       59.62 (30.68)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                  59.28      59.67 SILV   
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)                                        
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR                58.46    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.60 (31.84)                                        
 14 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.50    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)                                        
 15 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                1:02.48    1:01.10 SILV   
 15 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)                                        
 18 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:01.57    1:01.25 SILV   
 19 DeHavenon, Cecilia        13 EHY-MR               1:02.96    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)                                        
 20 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:01.93    1:01.31 SILV   
 21 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.38 SILV   
 22 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
 23 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.80    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)                                        
 24 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.03     1:01.83 (31.80)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:03.31    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.05 (32.16)                                        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.06 (31.93)                                        
 27 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)                                        
 28 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:02.42 SILV   
 29 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)                                        
 30 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.83 SILV   
 31 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:03.20        
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:03.28        
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)                                        
 33 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.36        
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)                                        
 34 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:03.40        
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)                                        
 35 Ferretti, Gianna          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:03.63        
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 36 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:03.85        
                  31.27     1:03.85 (32.58)                                        
 37 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.89        
                  31.39     1:03.89 (32.50)                                        
 38 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.05        
                  30.81     1:04.05 (33.24)                                        
 39 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:04.48        
                  31.03     1:04.48 (33.45)                                        
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.78        
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)                                        
 42 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.83        
                  31.30     1:04.83 (33.53)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.91        
                  31.56     1:04.91 (33.35)                                        
 44 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:07.49    1:05.72        
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)                                        
 45 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:06.02        
                  31.68     1:06.02 (34.34)                                        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.21        
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)                                        
 47 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.39        
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)                                        
 48 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:07.41        
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)                                        
 49 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:08.47        
                  32.53     1:08.47 (35.94)                                        
 50 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:08.97        
                  33.13     1:08.97 (35.84)                                        
 51 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.34        
                  33.50     1:09.34 (35.84)                                        
 52 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:10.21        
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)                                        
 53 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:09.76    1:10.88        
                  33.93     1:10.88 (36.95)                                        
 54 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:12.47    1:12.58        
                  34.04     1:12.58 (38.54)                                        
 55 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          1:04.58    1:14.01        
                  35.47     1:14.01 (38.54)                                        
 56 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:18.08    1:14.16        
                  36.03     1:14.16 (38.13)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:16.44    1:14.91        
                  34.61     1:14.91 (40.30)                                        
 58 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.10    1:15.25        
                  35.52     1:15.25 (39.73)                                        
 59 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          1:17.94    1:15.64        
                  36.25     1:15.64 (39.39)                                        
 60 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:17.63    1:16.71        
                  36.25     1:16.71 (40.46)                                        
 61 Santana, Miabella         13 KB Makos-MR          1:13.37    1:16.97        
                  36.84     1:16.97 (40.13)                                        
 62 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:16.52    1:17.41        
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
 63 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:19.77        
                  38.32     1:19.77 (41.45)                                        
 64 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.80    1:35.08        
                  43.96     1:35.08 (51.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  JO
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                5:30.77    5:26.54 JO     
                                  28.36 ( )                             1:00.36 ( )
                                1:33.27 ( )                             2:06.30 ( )
                                2:40.03 ( )                             3:13.24 ( )
                                3:46.74 ( )                             4:20.60 ( )
                                4:54.10 ( )     5:26.54 (32.44)                    
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              5:31.50    5:32.83 SILV   
                                  29.77 ( )                             1:01.55 ( )
                                1:34.28 ( )                             2:07.57 ( )
                                2:41.28 ( )                             3:14.92 ( )
                                3:49.26 ( )                             4:23.92 ( )
                                4:58.66 ( )     5:32.83 (34.17)                    
  3 Minetree, Lilah     14 EHY-MR               5:54.64    5:37.12        
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:01.85 ( )
                                1:35.92 ( )                             2:10.10 ( )
                                2:44.52 ( )                             3:19.12 ( )
                                3:53.96 ( )                             4:28.96 ( )
                                5:03.39 ( )     5:37.12 (33.73)                    
  4 Anderson, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              5:46.29    5:40.49        
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:02.74 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )                             2:11.71 ( )
                                2:46.41 ( )                             3:21.60 ( )
                                3:56.05 ( )                             4:31.05 ( )
                                5:06.18 ( )     5:40.49 (34.31)                    
  5 Ripp, Izzy          13 Sachem-MR            6:05.10    5:44.14        
                                  28.85 ( )                             1:01.68 ( )
                                1:37.02 ( )                             2:12.84 ( )
                                2:48.49 ( )                             3:24.52 ( )
                                4:00.28 ( )                             4:35.95 ( )
                                5:10.84 ( )     5:44.14 (33.30)                    
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:54.17    5:44.48        
                                  30.37 ( )                             1:04.17 ( )
                                1:39.42 ( )                             2:14.22 ( )
                                2:49.52 ( )                             3:25.61 ( )
                                4:00.67 ( )                             4:35.83 ( )
                                5:10.93 ( )     5:44.48 (33.55)                    
  7 Chen, Rita          14 TVSC-MR              5:41.79    5:46.72        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:02.90 ( )
                                1:36.95 ( )                             2:11.70 ( )
                                2:46.43 ( )                             3:21.72 ( )
                                3:57.24 ( )                             4:33.13 ( )
                                5:09.96 ( )     5:46.72 (36.76)                    
  8 Rice, Natasha       13 IA-MR                5:45.96    5:50.06        
                                  29.33 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:38.49 ( )                             2:13.79 ( )
                                2:49.59 ( )                             3:25.59 ( )
                                4:02.03 ( )                             4:37.92 ( )
                                5:14.69 ( )     5:50.06 (35.37)                    
  9 Slattery, Meghan    14 IA-MR                7:03.38    5:52.31        
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:04.42 ( )
                                1:39.96 ( )                             2:15.96 ( )
                                2:52.57 ( )                             3:29.19 ( )
                                4:05.59 ( )                             4:42.19 ( )
                                5:18.72 ( )     5:52.31 (33.59)                    
 10 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              6:00.67    5:53.76        
                                  30.68 ( )                             1:04.42 ( )
                                1:38.99 ( )                             2:14.78 ( )
                                2:51.07 ( )                             3:27.83 ( )
                                4:04.47 ( )                             4:41.19 ( )
                                5:18.27 ( )     5:53.76 (35.49)                    
 11 Park, Naomi         13 TVSC-MR              5:59.12    5:57.45        
                                  30.64 ( )                             1:04.86 ( )
                                1:40.53 ( )                             2:17.14 ( )
                                2:54.21 ( )                             3:30.52 ( )
                                4:07.51 ( )                             4:44.65 ( )
                                5:21.96 ( )     5:57.45 (35.49)                    
 12 Giunta, Natalia     13 TVSC-MR              6:14.56    5:57.71        
                                  31.10 ( )                             1:05.61 ( )
                                1:40.84 ( )                             2:17.00 ( )
                                2:53.68 ( )                             3:30.44 ( )
                                4:07.89 ( )                             4:45.08 ( )
                                5:22.07 ( )     5:57.71 (35.64)                    
 13 Chan, Sarah         14 TVSC-MR              5:54.72    6:01.38        
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:40.76 ( )                             2:17.44 ( )
                                2:54.19 ( )                             3:31.46 ( )
                                4:08.94 ( )                             4:47.03 ( )
                                5:24.94 ( )     6:01.38 (36.44)                    
 14 Shiebler, Tricia    13 IA-MR                6:22.40    6:02.83        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:08.41 ( )
                                1:44.72 ( )                             2:21.54 ( )
                                2:58.45 ( )                             3:35.86 ( )
                                4:13.23 ( )                             4:50.58 ( )
                                5:27.24 ( )     6:02.83 (35.59)                    
 15 Adams, Hayley       13 TVSC-MR              5:57.64    6:06.24        
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:43.17 ( )                             2:20.64 ( )
                                2:58.75 ( )                             3:36.82 ( )
                                4:15.00 ( )                             4:52.65 ( )
                                5:29.92 ( )     6:06.24 (36.32)                    
 16 Shutowich, Emily    13 TVSC-MR              6:07.53    6:06.31        
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:44.68 ( )                             2:22.12 ( )
                                2:59.65 ( )                             3:36.55 ( )
                                4:14.45 ( )                             4:52.28 ( )
                                5:30.19 ( )     6:06.31 (36.12)                    
 17 Loscalzo, Annie     14 TVSC-MR              6:19.15    6:10.84        
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:05.51 ( )
                                1:42.40 ( )                             2:20.07 ( )
                                2:58.21 ( )                             3:36.69 ( )
                                4:16.00 ( )                             4:55.09 ( )
                                5:33.68 ( )     6:10.84 (37.16)                    
 18 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       6:31.13    6:19.53        
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:48.36 ( )                             2:27.72 ( )
                                3:05.97 ( )                             3:44.71 ( )
                                4:24.61 ( )                             5:03.91 ( )
                                5:42.88 ( )     6:19.53 (36.65)                    
 19 Li, Karen           14 TVSC-MR              6:35.96    6:19.75        
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:09.59 ( )
                                1:47.10 ( )                             2:25.58 ( )
                                3:04.48 ( )                             3:44.11 ( )
                                4:23.63 ( )                             5:03.37 ( )
                                5:43.24 ( )     6:19.75 (36.51)                    
 20 Fassett, Brooks     14 TVSC-MR              7:05.44    6:23.55        
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:49.05 ( )                             2:28.19 ( )
                                3:07.37 ( )                             3:46.41 ( )
                                4:26.51 ( )                             5:06.89 ( )
                                5:46.20 ( )     6:23.55 (37.35)                    
 21 Standel, Sassy      13 IA-MR                6:20.57    6:24.44        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:09.85 ( )
                                1:47.92 ( )                             2:27.09 ( )
                                3:06.24 ( )                             3:45.99 ( )
                                4:26.62 ( )                             5:06.70 ( )
                                5:47.04 ( )     6:24.44 (37.40)                    
 22 Friberg, Keelyn     13 TVSC-MR              6:38.57    6:24.63        
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:09.97 ( )
                                1:48.73 ( )                             2:28.52 ( )
                                3:07.68 ( )                             3:48.07 ( )
                                4:27.48 ( )                             5:07.94 ( )
                                5:47.13 ( )     6:24.63 (37.50)                    
 23 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:24.76        
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:10.03 ( )
                                1:48.29 ( )                             2:27.18 ( )
                                3:06.34 ( )                             3:45.47 ( )
                                4:25.91 ( )                             5:06.29 ( )
                                5:46.63 ( )     6:24.76 (38.13)                    
 24 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              6:51.14    6:27.30        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:11.02 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )                             2:29.87 ( )
                                3:09.58 ( )                             3:49.28 ( )
                                4:28.80 ( )                             5:09.14 ( )
                                5:48.84 ( )     6:27.30 (38.46)                    
 25 Pierce, Taylor      13 IA-MR                7:01.23    6:33.39        
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:51.95 ( )                             2:32.12 ( )
                                3:12.89 ( )                             3:53.05 ( )
                                4:33.20 ( )                             5:14.01 ( )
                                5:54.94 ( )     6:33.39 (38.45)                    
 26 Ferretti, Gianna    14 Farmingdale-MR       6:28.31    6:35.84        
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:11.21 ( )
                                1:49.94 ( )                             2:29.87 ( )
                                3:09.93 ( )                             3:51.15 ( )
                                4:32.72 ( )                             5:14.05 ( )
                                5:55.59 ( )     6:35.84 (40.25)                    
 27 Wertheim, Ally      13 TVSC-MR              8:53.27    8:02.63        
                                  38.72 ( )                             1:25.42 ( )
                                2:14.73 ( )                             3:04.90 ( )
                                3:55.59 ( )                             4:47.44 ( )
                                5:39.46 ( )                             6:28.69 ( )
                                7:16.77 ( )     8:02.63 (45.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.45 (32.06)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                1:03.12    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:02.95 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:05.62 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.62 (33.70)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.08 (33.64)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:06.57 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.12 (34.20)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.13 (34.45)                                        
  8 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.31 (34.75)                                        
 10 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.43 (35.79)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.68 (35.34)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.39 (35.04)                                        
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia        13 EHY-MR               1:11.58    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.62 (35.76)                                        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:11.94    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.11 (36.08)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.59 (35.97)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.66 (36.57)                                        
 17 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)                                        
 18 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.45 SILV   
                  36.02     1:11.45 (35.43)                                        
 19 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.54 (36.84)                                        
 20 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.69 (36.95)                                        
 21 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:09.60    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.28 (37.19)                                        
 22 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.33 (37.01)                                        
 23 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.51 (37.14)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.58 (37.43)                                        
 25 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.46 (37.56)                                        
 26 Ferretti, Gianna          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.44    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.54 (37.67)                                        
 27 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                1:15.19    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.56 (37.79)                                        
 28 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.63 (37.46)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.33 (37.85)                                        
 30 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.48 (38.01)                                        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.55    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.68 (38.37)                                        
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.86    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.93 (38.91)                                        
 33 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.01 (38.24)                                        
 34 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:15.49        
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.82        
                  37.43     1:15.82 (38.39)                                        
 36 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:17.94    1:16.46        
                  36.75     1:16.46 (39.71)                                        
 37 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.48    1:16.53        
                  37.53     1:16.53 (39.00)                                        
 38 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.92        
                  37.78     1:16.92 (39.14)                                        
 39 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:16.10    1:16.95        
                  37.83     1:16.95 (39.12)                                        
 40 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:17.41        
                  37.71     1:17.41 (39.70)                                        
 41 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:17.71        
                  37.85     1:17.71 (39.86)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.63        
                  38.43     1:19.63 (41.20)                                        
 43 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              1:21.04    1:22.19        
                  40.64     1:22.19 (41.55)                                        
 44 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.44    1:23.04        
                  40.32     1:23.04 (42.72)                                        
 45 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.00    1:23.14        
                  41.27     1:23.14 (41.87)                                        
 46 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:25.32    1:23.18        
                  38.99     1:23.18 (44.19)                                        
 47 Santana, Miabella         13 KB Makos-MR          1:25.74    1:23.22        
                  40.99     1:23.22 (42.23)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:23.59        
                  40.03     1:23.59 (43.56)                                        
 49 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.53        
                  40.86     1:24.53 (43.67)                                        
 50 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          1:30.33    1:27.83        
                  42.99     1:27.83 (44.84)                                        
 51 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:27.99        
                  41.28     1:27.99 (46.71)                                        
 52 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:29.45        
                  42.56     1:29.45 (46.89)                                        
 53 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:29.52        
                  44.35     1:29.52 (45.17)                                        
 53 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:29.52        
                  43.44     1:29.52 (46.08)                                        
 55 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:30.15        
                  43.64     1:30.15 (46.51)                                        
 56 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:40.24    1:36.20        
 57 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          1:49.83    1:38.61        
                  47.51     1:38.61 (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.77 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)     1:38.57 (33.95)     2:11.77 (33.20)
  2 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                2:14.56    2:12.84 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.13 (33.30)     1:38.90 (33.77)     2:12.84 (33.94)
  3 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.08 (34.17)     1:41.39 (35.31)     2:16.44 (35.05)
  4 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:18.10 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)     1:42.63 (36.90)     2:18.10 (35.47)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.17    2:19.06 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.90 (34.72)     1:43.88 (35.98)     2:19.06 (35.18)
  6 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)     1:44.28 (36.56)     2:19.32 (35.04)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.68 (35.60)     1:44.78 (36.10)     2:20.03 (35.25)
  8 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)     1:44.56 (36.13)     2:20.89 (36.33)
  9 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:08.94 (35.33)     1:45.47 (36.53)     2:21.35 (35.88)
 10 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:26.77 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)     1:48.42 (38.15)     2:26.77 (38.35)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.61    2:28.38 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)     1:50.48 (38.35)     2:28.38 (37.90)
 12 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:29.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.25 (37.13)     1:50.22 (38.97)     2:29.13 (38.91)
 13 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)     1:52.82 (38.52)     2:29.50 (36.68)
 14 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.05 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.46 (38.89)     1:52.65 (38.19)     2:30.05 (37.40)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.36 (38.46)     1:53.48 (39.12)     2:32.26 (38.78)
 16 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.42    2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.47 (39.03)     1:55.51 (40.04)     2:33.96 (38.45)
 17 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              2:36.11    2:35.14 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.31 (39.15)     1:56.70 (40.39)     2:35.14 (38.44)
 18 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:35.06    2:35.38 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.37 (39.20)     1:55.33 (39.96)     2:35.38 (40.05)
 19 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.95    2:37.09 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.83 (40.17)     1:57.68 (40.85)     2:37.09 (39.41)
 20 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:39.04 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)     1:59.51 (41.44)     2:39.04 (39.53)
 21 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:41.71 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.70 (40.79)     2:00.63 (41.93)     2:41.71 (41.08)
 22 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.98    2:45.38        
                  38.65     1:21.38 (42.73)     2:03.66 (42.28)     2:45.38 (41.72)
 23 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:25.00    3:03.30        
                  40.51   2:15.36 (1:34.85)     3:03.30 (47.94)                    
 24 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:11.04        
                  43.67   3:11.04 (2:27.37)                                        
 25 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:12.73        
                  44.12     1:33.05 (48.93)     2:24.20 (51.15)     3:12.73 (48.53)
 26 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:16.49        
                  44.39     1:35.65 (51.26)     2:26.64 (50.99)     3:16.49 (49.85)
 -- Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                2:32.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:14.54 (38.75)                                        
  2 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:14.42    1:15.43 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                1:17.58    1:18.38 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.38 (42.47)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               1:18.37    1:18.45 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.45 (42.46)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              1:19.38    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.41 (41.55)                                        
  6 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.79 (42.84)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.17 (42.70)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.28 (42.96)                                        
  9 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.59     1:22.55 (41.96)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.75 (43.97)                                        
 11 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.04 (43.30)                                        
 12 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.20 (43.43)                                        
 13 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:29.23    1:23.40 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.40 (44.55)                                        
 14 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              1:27.01    1:23.83        
                  40.86     1:23.83 (42.97)                                        
 15 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:24.07        
                  39.91     1:24.07 (44.16)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.47    1:24.80        
                  40.09     1:24.80 (44.71)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:25.55        
                  40.78     1:25.55 (44.77)                                        
 18 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:25.62        
                  41.13     1:25.62 (44.49)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.78        
                  41.74     1:25.78 (44.04)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.76        
                  41.83     1:26.76 (44.93)                                        
 21 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:26.95        
                  41.19     1:26.95 (45.76)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.02        
                  41.93     1:27.02 (45.09)                                        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                1:27.40    1:27.35        
                  41.86     1:27.35 (45.49)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:28.37        
                  42.54     1:28.37 (45.83)                                        
 25 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:27.37    1:28.45        
                  42.04     1:28.45 (46.41)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            1:28.33    1:29.28        
                  42.31     1:29.28 (46.97)                                        
 27 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99    1:29.45        
                  42.80     1:29.45 (46.65)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:30.75        
                  43.49     1:30.75 (47.26)                                        
 29 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:31.03        
                  44.02     1:31.03 (47.01)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:29.47    1:31.08        
                  41.88     1:31.08 (49.20)                                        
 31 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:32.00        
                  43.66     1:32.00 (48.34)                                        
 32 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               1:30.62    1:32.82        
                  42.95     1:32.82 (49.87)                                        
 33 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:39.64        
                  47.60     1:39.64 (52.04)                                        
 34 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:34.52    1:39.77        
                  47.75     1:39.77 (52.02)                                        
 35 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:51.15    1:43.00        
                  49.16     1:43.00 (53.84)                                        
 36 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR              1:42.11    1:45.22        
                  50.33     1:45.22 (54.89)                                        
 37 Smith, Ripley             14 Sachem-MR            1:39.88    1:45.54        
                  48.61     1:45.54 (56.93)                                        
 38 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:46.76        
                  49.31     1:46.76 (57.45)                                        
 39 DeSantis, Adrianna        13 Sachem-MR            1:47.73    1:46.90        
                  51.13     1:46.90 (55.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:32.40 METS   
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)     1:51.77 (39.58)     2:32.40 (40.63)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:33.58 METS   
                  35.30     1:14.05 (38.75)     1:53.72 (39.67)     2:33.58 (39.86)
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:41.28 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.00 (40.54)     1:58.77 (41.77)     2:41.28 (42.51)
  4 Ripp, Izzy                13 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:44.73 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.94 (41.92)     2:01.39 (43.45)     2:44.73 (43.34)
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:45.26 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.94 (42.46)     2:02.62 (43.68)     2:45.26 (42.64)
  6 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                3:00.33    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.22 (42.33)     2:03.62 (44.40)     2:45.80 (42.18)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:46.57 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.23 (41.55)     2:03.47 (43.24)     2:46.57 (43.10)
  8 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:48.05    2:47.83 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.08 (41.53)     2:02.71 (44.63)     2:47.83 (45.12)
  9 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               2:51.84    2:49.30 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.80 (43.57)     2:08.15 (46.35)     2:49.30 (41.15)
 10 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    2:51.30 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.14 (44.10)     2:07.81 (44.67)     2:51.30 (43.49)
 11 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:56.10 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.55 (44.81)     2:11.37 (44.82)     2:56.10 (44.73)
 12 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:56.93 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.12 (45.23)     2:11.43 (45.31)     2:56.93 (45.50)
 13 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    2:57.17        
                  39.76     1:23.77 (44.01)     2:09.19 (45.42)     2:57.17 (47.98)
 14 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                2:52.36    2:58.19        
                  39.99     1:26.77 (46.78)     2:12.71 (45.94)     2:58.19 (45.48)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    2:58.94        
                  41.97     1:27.18 (45.21)     2:13.31 (46.13)     2:58.94 (45.63)
 16 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.16        
                  39.99     1:25.45 (45.46)     2:12.29 (46.84)     2:59.16 (46.87)
 17 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              3:01.01    2:59.55        
                  40.87     1:26.59 (45.72)     2:13.18 (46.59)     2:59.55 (46.37)
 18 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.49    3:00.43        
                  39.45     1:24.66 (45.21)     2:14.06 (49.40)     3:00.43 (46.37)
 19 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.80    3:00.54        
                  40.98     1:28.01 (47.03)     2:14.86 (46.85)     3:00.54 (45.68)
 20 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.21    3:00.66        
                  43.32     1:30.14 (46.82)     2:16.01 (45.87)     3:00.66 (44.65)
 21 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               3:03.32    3:03.46        
                  42.27     1:29.34 (47.07)     2:16.99 (47.65)     3:03.46 (46.47)
 22 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                2:59.18    3:03.63        
                  40.04     1:27.07 (47.03)     2:15.21 (48.14)     3:03.63 (48.42)
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                3:10.09    3:03.86        
                  42.55     1:28.62 (46.07)     2:16.15 (47.53)     3:03.86 (47.71)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:06.73        
                  43.57     1:31.23 (47.66)     2:19.61 (48.38)     3:06.73 (47.12)
 25 Casiano, Ashlyn           14 KB Makos-MR          3:18.30    3:09.20        
                  42.69     1:30.20 (47.51)     2:21.04 (50.84)     3:09.20 (48.16)
 26 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       3:40.60    3:14.39        
                  43.74     1:34.29 (50.55)     2:25.17 (50.88)     3:14.39 (49.22)
 27 Vine, Charlotte           14 LIND-MR              3:14.80    3:15.21        
                  45.73     1:35.22 (49.49)     2:26.16 (50.94)     3:15.21 (49.05)
 28 Ramirez, Claire           13 Sachem-MR            3:11.64    3:15.92        
                  44.24     1:35.31 (51.07)     2:26.89 (51.58)     3:15.92 (49.03)
 29 Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:16.85        
                  42.49     1:32.25 (49.76)     2:23.91 (51.66)     3:16.85 (52.94)
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               3:14.90    3:17.45        
                  43.29     1:32.27 (48.98)     2:25.14 (52.87)     3:17.45 (52.31)
 31 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                3:40.00    3:18.02        
                  43.88     1:35.26 (51.38)     2:27.36 (52.10)     3:18.02 (50.66)
 32 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:18.58        
                  46.06     1:36.91 (50.85)     2:28.34 (51.43)     3:18.58 (50.24)
 33 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:19.55        
                  47.33     1:39.37 (52.04)     2:30.14 (50.77)     3:19.55 (49.41)
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:50.96    3:20.86        
                  45.62     1:36.43 (50.81)     2:29.14 (52.71)     3:20.86 (51.72)
 35 Carrasquil, Ariana        13 KB Makos-MR          3:18.39    3:23.98        
                  45.42     1:37.77 (52.35)     2:30.98 (53.21)     3:23.98 (53.00)
 36 Harvey, Brianna           14 KB Makos-MR          3:54.32    5:02.43        
                  59.91   2:16.74 (1:16.83)   3:40.01 (1:23.27)   5:02.43 (1:22.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               1:07.61    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.11 (34.95)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                1:16.85    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.91 (36.39)                                        
  7 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               1:08.96    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.20 (36.57)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:08.60 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.60 (37.57)                                        
  9 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.69 (37.48)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren            13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.77 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.77 (37.13)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:08.88 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.88 (36.98)                                        
 12 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.04 (37.08)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)                                        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.64 (38.04)                                        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alice               13 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.01 (38.48)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.23 (38.17)                                        
 18 Rice, Natasha             13 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.45        
                  32.25     1:12.45 (40.20)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:12.70        
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)                                        
 20 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR               1:17.71    1:12.71        
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
 21 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.50        
                  33.46     1:13.50 (40.04)                                        
 22 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.69        
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)                                        
 23 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:14.61        
                  33.98     1:14.61 (40.63)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.27        
                  35.59     1:17.27 (41.68)                                        
 25 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.15        
                  35.80     1:18.15 (42.35)                                        
 26 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.39        
                  35.82     1:18.39 (42.57)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.99    1:18.61        
                  34.90     1:18.61 (43.71)                                        
 28 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.31        
                  36.85     1:21.31 (44.46)                                        
 29 Pierce, Taylor            13 IA-MR                1:26.43    1:23.43        
                  37.93     1:23.43 (45.50)                                        
 30 Nash, Megan               13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.21    1:33.13        
                  42.46     1:33.13 (50.67)                                        
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:43.29        
                  44.25     1:43.29 (59.04)                                        
 32 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:42.17    1:43.43        
                  48.09     1:43.43 (55.34)                                        
 33 Wertheim, Ally            13 TVSC-MR              1:54.59    1:53.17        
                  52.41   1:53.17 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
                  37.69          DQ (45.31)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha        13 CSC-MR               1:24.94         NS        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR               1:18.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:25.79  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.86 (36.14)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:22.80 (37.07)
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:22.12    2:24.77 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.19 (37.53)     1:48.11 (37.92)     2:24.77 (36.66)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.19 (36.95)     1:47.99 (37.80)     2:26.02 (38.03)
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                2:30.26    2:26.26 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.59 (36.25)     1:47.29 (39.70)     2:26.26 (38.97)
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:24.10    2:27.13 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.84 (36.81)     1:48.94 (40.10)     2:27.13 (38.19)
  6 Horan, Julia              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:27.47 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)     1:48.39 (38.73)     2:27.47 (39.08)
  7 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.52    2:32.37        
                  31.95     1:09.22 (37.27)     1:49.79 (40.57)     2:32.37 (42.58)
  8 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:43.55    2:35.72        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)     1:51.71 (40.93)     2:35.72 (44.01)
  9 Giunta, Natalia           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.14    2:37.90        
                  34.19     1:13.68 (39.49)     1:56.02 (42.34)     2:37.90 (41.88)
 10 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               2:40.00    2:39.38        
                  34.80     1:15.14 (40.34)     1:57.54 (42.40)     2:39.38 (41.84)
 11 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:48.62    2:40.12        
                  34.92     1:16.28 (41.36)     1:58.83 (42.55)     2:40.12 (41.29)
 12 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:40.15        
                  33.21     1:12.71 (39.50)     1:56.98 (44.27)     2:40.15 (43.17)
 13 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:41.09        
                  34.76     1:16.43 (41.67)     1:58.28 (41.85)     2:41.09 (42.81)
 14 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.68    2:46.84        
                  38.14     1:22.78 (44.64)     2:04.66 (41.88)     2:46.84 (42.18)
 15 Adams, Hayley             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.80    2:48.18        
                  37.94     1:20.83 (42.89)     2:04.73 (43.90)     2:48.18 (43.45)
 16 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                2:52.44    2:50.66        
                  34.91     1:17.99 (43.08)     2:04.49 (46.50)     2:50.66 (46.17)
 17 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:51.55        
                  36.09     1:19.68 (43.59)     2:05.49 (45.81)     2:51.55 (46.06)
 18 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:51.87        
                  36.58     1:19.87 (43.29)     2:05.65 (45.78)     2:51.87 (46.22)
 19 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:53.83        
                  37.68     1:20.67 (42.99)     2:07.63 (46.96)     2:53.83 (46.20)
 20 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              3:03.31    2:56.47        
                  38.98     1:24.22 (45.24)     2:09.89 (45.67)     2:56.47 (46.58)
 21 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:04.04    3:00.76        
                  38.44     1:23.88 (45.44)     2:13.89 (50.01)     3:00.76 (46.87)
 22 Shiebler, Tricia          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:10.97        
                  40.53     1:30.62 (50.09)     2:20.88 (50.26)     3:10.97 (50.09)
 23 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:11.75        
                  40.94     1:29.60 (48.66)     2:21.47 (51.87)     3:11.75 (50.28)
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99         DQ        
                  34.47     1:14.52 (40.05)     1:55.59 (41.07)          DQ (38.51)
 -- Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99         DQ        
                  35.50     1:20.29 (44.79)     2:09.08 (48.79)          DQ (49.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:21.99  JO
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:19.39 JO     
                  28.40     1:03.44 (35.04)     1:46.39 (42.95)     2:19.39 (33.00)
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:21.08 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.26 (35.74)     1:48.49 (42.23)     2:21.08 (32.59)
  3 Slattery, Meghan          14 IA-MR                2:52.37    2:21.26 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.69 (35.73)     1:49.09 (43.40)     2:21.26 (32.17)
  4 Tutone, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR            2:26.93    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.90 (34.30)     1:49.58 (42.68)     2:22.03 (32.45)
  5 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)     1:49.88 (43.03)     2:22.70 (32.82)
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian      13 IA-MR                2:24.48    2:23.42 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.92 (36.57)     1:49.79 (42.87)     2:23.42 (33.63)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:26.27        
                  33.75     1:10.58 (36.83)     1:54.49 (43.91)     2:26.27 (31.78)
  8 Hahn, Katelyn             14 IA-MR                2:24.79    2:26.30        
                  33.41     1:09.98 (36.57)     1:53.43 (43.45)     2:26.30 (32.87)
  9 Visintin, Nichole         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.60    2:28.73        
                  33.17     1:09.55 (36.38)     1:55.56 (46.01)     2:28.73 (33.17)
 10 Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                2:29.34    2:30.61        
                  34.52     1:11.47 (36.95)     1:56.23 (44.76)     2:30.61 (34.38)
 11 Graning, Morgan           14 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:31.40        
                  31.07     1:11.18 (40.11)     1:57.05 (45.87)     2:31.40 (34.35)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra        13 IA-MR                2:32.82    2:32.02        
                  34.25     1:11.92 (37.67)     1:58.24 (46.32)     2:32.02 (33.78)
 13 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.47        
                  32.58     1:11.49 (38.91)     1:58.72 (47.23)     2:33.47 (34.75)
 14 Li, Karen                 14 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:33.61        
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)     1:57.58 (46.73)     2:33.61 (36.03)
 15 Minetree, Lilah           14 EHY-MR               2:33.55    2:34.62        
                  33.19     1:14.42 (41.23)     2:02.99 (48.57)     2:34.62 (31.63)
 16 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:34.34    2:34.74        
                  33.29     1:12.90 (39.61)     2:00.23 (47.33)     2:34.74 (34.51)
 17 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              2:37.22    2:35.26        
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)     2:00.08 (45.74)     2:35.26 (35.18)
 18 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.90    2:35.34        
                  34.95     1:14.67 (39.72)     2:01.45 (46.78)     2:35.34 (33.89)
 19 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.55    2:37.07        
                  35.23     1:16.07 (40.84)     2:01.58 (45.51)     2:37.07 (35.49)
 20 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:37.08        
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)     2:01.88 (47.51)     2:37.08 (35.20)
 21 Standel, Sassy            13 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:37.66        
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     2:01.21 (46.83)     2:37.66 (36.45)
 22 Williams, Shannon         14 IA-MR                2:43.12    2:37.70        
                  38.04     1:17.80 (39.76)     2:02.08 (44.28)     2:37.70 (35.62)
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:38.11        
                  34.30     1:15.09 (40.79)     2:03.24 (48.15)     2:38.11 (34.87)
 24 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:33.34    2:38.39        
                  34.77     1:16.66 (41.89)     2:01.86 (45.20)     2:38.39 (36.53)
 25 Friberg, Keelyn           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.63    2:39.68        
                  36.67     1:15.52 (38.85)     2:03.07 (47.55)     2:39.68 (36.61)
 26 Loscalzo, Annie           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.14        
                  35.58     1:15.42 (39.84)     2:05.13 (49.71)     2:40.14 (35.01)
 27 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.79    2:40.39        
                  36.21     1:17.60 (41.39)     2:05.83 (48.23)     2:40.39 (34.56)
 28 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:41.78        
                  35.48     1:16.44 (40.96)     2:03.20 (46.76)     2:41.78 (38.58)
 29 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.81    2:44.11        
                  35.76     1:16.35 (40.59)     2:07.32 (50.97)     2:44.11 (36.79)
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra        14 CSC-MR               2:49.50    2:46.60        
                  36.05     1:18.73 (42.68)     2:11.92 (53.19)     2:46.60 (34.68)
 31 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.21    2:47.08        
                  38.51     1:21.85 (43.34)     2:11.07 (49.22)     2:47.08 (36.01)
 32 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:51.59    2:58.02        
                  38.16     1:24.89 (46.73)     2:18.53 (53.64)     2:58.02 (39.49)
 33 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      14 EHY-MR               2:46.54    2:58.54        
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)     2:20.20 (54.38)     2:58.54 (38.34)
 34 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               3:06.58    3:03.56        
                1:29.43                             2:24.14 ( )     3:03.56 (39.42)
 35 Cebelinski, Ariel         13 LIND-MR              3:19.99    3:06.98        
                  37.55     1:24.19 (46.64)   2:24.57 (1:00.38)     3:06.98 (42.41)
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                2:23.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          14 EHY-MR               5:00.00    4:58.59 JO     
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:48.51 ( )                             2:28.00 ( )
                                3:09.84 ( )                             3:55.38 ( )
                                4:27.24 ( )     4:58.59 (31.35)                    
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              4:54.60    5:02.03 SILV   
                                  31.84 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:45.73 ( )                             2:22.84 ( )
                                3:10.23 ( )                             3:55.78 ( )
                                4:28.35 ( )     5:02.03 (33.68)                    
  3 Chirico, Kasidy           13 TVSC-MR              5:28.99    5:17.60        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:12.53 ( )
                                1:51.42 ( )                             2:32.42 ( )
                                3:20.00 ( )                             4:06.73 ( )
                                4:43.33 ( )     5:17.60 (34.27)                    
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra       13 IA-MR                5:12.01    5:17.69        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:53.20 ( )                             2:33.04 ( )
                                3:19.51 ( )                             4:05.72 ( )
                                4:43.09 ( )     5:17.69 (34.60)                    
  5 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               5:34.39    5:20.56        
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:13.62 ( )
                                1:54.03 ( )                             2:33.78 ( )
                                3:20.87 ( )                             4:08.57 ( )
                                4:44.72 ( )     5:20.56 (35.84)                    
  6 Capone, Noelle            13 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:26.49        
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:52.04 ( )                             2:32.48 ( )
                                3:22.03 ( )                             4:12.41 ( )
                                4:49.67 ( )     5:26.49 (36.82)                    
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR              5:38.99    5:27.99        
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:14.48 ( )
                                1:58.03 ( )                             2:39.29 ( )
                                3:26.34 ( )                             4:14.61 ( )
                                4:51.83 ( )     5:27.99 (36.16)                    
  8 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              5:28.99    5:28.74        
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:09.42 ( )
                                1:49.81 ( )                             2:29.99 ( )
                                3:26.05 ( )                             4:20.03 ( )
                                4:54.46 ( )     5:28.74 (34.28)                    
  9 Pase, Emma                13 TVSC-MR              5:40.06    5:37.41        
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:21.12 ( )
                                2:04.26 ( )                             2:45.59 ( )
                                3:32.19 ( )                             4:20.84 ( )
                                4:59.19 ( )     5:37.41 (38.22)                    
 10 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    5:41.11        
                                  36.53 ( )                             1:21.15 ( )
                                2:04.16 ( )                             2:45.88 ( )
                                3:37.02 ( )                             4:28.47 ( )
                                5:04.84 ( )     5:41.11 (36.27)                    
 11 Klicpera, Samantha        14 Farmingdale-MR       6:28.11    5:43.40        
                                  35.23 ( )                             1:21.47 ( )
                                2:05.28 ( )                             2:49.09 ( )
                                3:36.84 ( )                             4:25.63 ( )
                                5:04.43 ( )     5:43.40 (38.97)                    
 12 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    5:46.51        
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:17.72 ( )
                                2:02.06 ( )                             2:46.47 ( )
                                3:36.59 ( )                             4:27.18 ( )
                                5:06.74 ( )     5:46.51 (39.77)                    
 -- Kudla, Brittney           13 IA-MR                5:40.00         DQ        
                                  34.77 ( )                             1:15.87 ( )
                                1:57.60 ( )                             2:38.84 ( )
                                3:26.18 ( )                             4:12.73 ( )
                                4:48.19 ( )          DQ (35.23)                    
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole         14 Sachem-MR            6:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR                24.79      24.93 METS   
  2 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR                24.73      25.88 ZQ     
  3 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                 25.28      26.20 ZQ     
  4 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR                 24.66      26.48 JO     
  5 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 25.02      26.53 JO     
  6 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR                26.53      26.68 SILV   
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 IA-MR                  26.39      26.72 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR                25.65      26.93 SILV   
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                25.05      26.95 SILV   
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  26.13      27.01        
 11 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  26.31      27.32        
 12 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.54        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR                27.93      27.77        
 14 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 27.77      27.90        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR                26.66      27.95        
 16 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR                26.98      28.11        
 17 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.26        
 18 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR                27.91      28.29        
 18 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR                 28.94      28.29        
 20 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.30        
 21 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR                 27.31      28.48        
 22 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR                27.40      28.76        
 23 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                  28.56      28.78        
 24 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.14        
 25 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR                 29.28      29.80        
 26 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR                27.62      30.68        
 -- King, Maura               16 CSC-MR                 31.18         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 53.17      56.20 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.20 (29.48)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 53.88      57.59 JO     
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  56.57      57.77 JO     
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                55.37      57.89 SILV   
                  27.69       57.89 (30.20)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      58.13 SILV   
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR                 55.63      58.53 SILV   
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                 57.63      58.90 SILV   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                56.66      59.06 SILV   
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)                                        
  9 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.41 SILV   
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)                                        
 10 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR                 55.70      59.55 SILV   
                  27.97       59.55 (31.58)                                        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                  57.98    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.03 (31.26)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR                58.91    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 14 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:03.27    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)                                        
 15 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR                57.89    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR                59.91    1:01.88        
                  29.46     1:01.88 (32.42)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.26    1:02.19        
                  30.07     1:02.19 (32.12)                                        
 18 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:00.17    1:02.37        
                  30.37     1:02.37 (32.00)                                        
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               1:01.03    1:02.37        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)                                        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:02.79        
                  30.79     1:02.79 (32.00)                                        
 21 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:02.77    1:03.03        
                  30.01     1:03.03 (33.02)                                        
 22 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.63        
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)                                        
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:03.84        
                  31.26     1:03.84 (32.58)                                        
 24 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:05.34        
                  30.33     1:05.34 (35.01)                                        
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      15 Sachem-MR            1:10.48    1:09.04        
                  33.65     1:09.04 (35.39)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:27.99  JO
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              5:19.93    5:19.09 ZQ     
                                  27.53 ( )                               57.97 ( )
                                1:30.60 ( )                             2:04.03 ( )
                                2:36.63 ( )                             3:09.69 ( )
                                3:42.62 ( )                             4:15.46 ( )
                                4:47.84 ( )     5:19.09 (31.25)                    
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              5:30.50    5:22.40 JO     
                                  16.57 ( )                             1:00.82 ( )
                                1:33.89 ( )                             2:06.79 ( )
                                2:39.42 ( )                             3:12.24 ( )
                                3:45.40 ( )                             4:18.04 ( )
                                4:50.87 ( )     5:22.40 (31.53)                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:28.22 SILV   
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:01.54 ( )
                                1:35.16 ( )                             2:08.26 ( )
                                2:42.02 ( )                             3:15.97 ( )
                                3:49.50 ( )                             4:23.20 ( )
                                4:55.97 ( )     5:28.22 (32.25)                    
  4 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              5:26.52    5:30.61 SILV   
                                  29.73 ( )                             1:02.12 ( )
                                1:35.36 ( )                             2:08.77 ( )
                                2:42.09 ( )                             3:15.99 ( )
                                3:49.92 ( )                             4:24.01 ( )
                                4:57.71 ( )     5:30.61 (32.90)                    
  5 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              5:26.20    5:32.13        
                                  29.66 ( )                             1:03.07 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:10.90 ( )
                                2:44.75 ( )                             3:18.33 ( )
                                3:51.83 ( )                             4:25.50 ( )
                                4:59.22 ( )     5:32.13 (32.91)                    
  6 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               5:30.88    5:37.45        
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:01.93 ( )
                                1:35.30 ( )                             2:10.08 ( )
                                2:45.10 ( )                             3:20.73 ( )
                                3:55.99 ( )                             4:31.16 ( )
                                5:05.93 ( )     5:37.45 (31.52)                    
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              5:33.99    5:37.58        
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:02.94 ( )
                                1:36.95 ( )                             2:11.51 ( )
                                2:45.95 ( )                             3:20.81 ( )
                                3:55.65 ( )                             4:30.61 ( )
                                5:05.13 ( )     5:37.58 (32.45)                    
  8 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              5:40.97    5:42.64        
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:04.99 ( )
                                1:39.69 ( )                             2:14.75 ( )
                                2:49.96 ( )                             3:25.17 ( )
                                4:00.82 ( )                             4:34.79 ( )
                                5:08.83 ( )     5:42.64 (33.81)                    
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              5:40.41    5:44.05        
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:03.12 ( )
                                1:37.30 ( )                             2:12.09 ( )
                                2:46.73 ( )                             3:21.80 ( )
                                3:57.11 ( )                             4:32.83 ( )
                                5:09.19 ( )     5:44.05 (34.86)                    
 10 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              5:55.90    5:46.51        
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:05.92 ( )
                                1:41.03 ( )                             2:15.97 ( )
                                2:50.53 ( )                             3:25.66 ( )
                                4:01.05 ( )                             4:36.40 ( )
                                5:12.14 ( )     5:46.51 (34.37)                    
 11 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              5:57.27    5:51.19        
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:06.45 ( )
                                1:41.58 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                2:53.20 ( )                             3:29.39 ( )
                                4:05.22 ( )                             4:41.37 ( )
                                5:17.86 ( )     5:51.19 (33.33)                    
 12 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            6:07.92    5:51.54        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )                             2:17.22 ( )
                                2:53.19 ( )                             3:29.43 ( )
                                4:06.29 ( )                             4:42.42 ( )
                                5:18.35 ( )     5:51.54 (33.19)                    
 13 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              5:36.19    5:52.23        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:38.74 ( )                             2:14.36 ( )
                                2:50.41 ( )                             3:26.23 ( )
                                4:02.49 ( )                             4:39.30 ( )
                                5:16.31 ( )     5:52.23 (35.92)                    
 14 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              5:28.60    5:56.12        
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:39.91 ( )                             2:16.27 ( )
                                2:52.15 ( )                             3:30.01 ( )
                                4:06.53 ( )                             4:43.17 ( )
                                5:20.64 ( )     5:56.12 (35.48)                    
 15 Roche, Bridget            16 IA-MR                5:54.98    6:01.45        
                                  30.37 ( )                             1:03.84 ( )
                                1:38.88 ( )                             2:15.77 ( )
                                2:53.35 ( )                             3:30.64 ( )
                                4:08.15 ( )                             4:46.24 ( )
                                5:24.34 ( )     6:01.45 (37.11)                    
 16 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              6:01.42    6:03.44        
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:06.83 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )                             2:20.83 ( )
                                2:58.02 ( )                             3:35.33 ( )
                                4:12.57 ( )                             4:49.91 ( )
                                5:27.30 ( )     6:03.44 (36.14)                    
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               6:11.39    6:09.48        
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:07.24 ( )
                                1:44.76 ( )                             2:22.58 ( )
                                3:00.73 ( )                             3:38.48 ( )
                                4:16.60 ( )                             4:54.63 ( )
                                5:33.08 ( )     6:09.48 (36.40)                    
 18 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            6:19.00    6:17.04        
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:10.23 ( )
                                1:48.26 ( )                             2:27.10 ( )
                                3:05.60 ( )                             3:44.43 ( )
                                4:23.56 ( )                             5:02.59 ( )
                                5:41.02 ( )     6:17.04 (36.02)                    
 19 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               6:21.82    6:22.33        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:09.63 ( )
                                1:48.73 ( )                             2:26.14 ( )
                                3:05.45 ( )                             3:44.34 ( )
                                4:24.55 ( )                             5:04.64 ( )
                                5:43.51 ( )     6:22.33 (38.82)                    
 20 King, Maura               16 CSC-MR               6:38.85    6:44.67        
                                  34.52 ( )                             1:13.31 ( )
                                1:54.19 ( )                             2:35.59 ( )
                                3:17.26 ( )                             3:59.46 ( )
                                4:42.07 ( )                             5:24.02 ( )
                                6:05.42 ( )     6:44.67 (39.25)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.15 (31.86)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.96 (32.80)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:04.13 (32.51)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:04.50 (32.95)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:08.00    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.64 (33.36)                                        
  7 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:04.81 (33.22)                                        
  8 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR               1:03.11    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.86 (33.50)                                        
  9 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
 10 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.38 (33.78)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)                                        
 12 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:09.14    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.98 (34.54)                                        
 13 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.05 (34.33)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.13 (34.34)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.05 (35.32)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 17 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.35 (35.10)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.38 (35.00)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.61 (35.71)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.99 (35.11)                                        
 21 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.20 (35.79)                                        
 22 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.73        
                  34.10     1:10.73 (36.63)                                        
 23 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:11.26        
                  35.04     1:11.26 (36.22)                                        
 24 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:11.36        
                  34.47     1:11.36 (36.89)                                        
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.98    1:11.48        
                  34.97     1:11.48 (36.51)                                        
 26 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.62        
                  35.21     1:11.62 (36.41)                                        
 27 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.78        
                  35.10     1:11.78 (36.68)                                        
 28 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:13.74        
                  36.24     1:13.74 (37.50)                                        
 29 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:13.97        
                  36.00     1:13.97 (37.97)                                        
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:11.64    1:14.87        
                  36.79     1:14.87 (38.08)                                        
 31 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.66    1:16.59        
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              16 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:11.29 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.47 (32.85)     1:37.68 (34.21)     2:11.29 (33.61)
  2 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:15.02 METS   
                  32.63     1:06.68 (34.05)     1:41.22 (34.54)     2:15.02 (33.80)
  3 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    2:15.64 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)     1:40.87 (35.62)     2:15.64 (34.77)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:13.60    2:16.03 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.68 (34.36)     1:41.59 (34.91)     2:16.03 (34.44)
  5 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.85 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.34 (35.08)     1:44.49 (37.15)     2:21.85 (37.36)
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:22.64 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.12 (35.39)     1:45.02 (36.90)     2:22.64 (37.62)
  7 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:24.54 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.31 (36.54)     1:47.54 (37.23)     2:24.54 (37.00)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:24.56 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)     1:47.30 (36.90)     2:24.56 (37.26)
  9 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:24.73 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.81 (36.67)     1:48.39 (37.58)     2:24.73 (36.34)
 10 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.14 (37.62)     1:50.09 (38.95)     2:25.36 (35.27)
 11 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.49    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)     1:49.53 (38.00)     2:25.99 (36.46)
 12 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:26.14    2:27.06 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)     1:49.50 (38.33)     2:27.06 (37.56)
 13 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:27.95 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.93 (37.59)     1:50.96 (38.03)     2:27.95 (36.99)
 14 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:28.06 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.43 (37.31)     1:50.70 (38.27)     2:28.06 (37.36)
 15 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:28.08    2:28.70 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.07 (36.60)     1:50.18 (39.11)     2:28.70 (38.52)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:29.04 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)     1:50.62 (38.72)     2:29.04 (38.42)
 17 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               2:27.78    2:29.57        
                  33.61     1:10.80 (37.19)     1:49.84 (39.04)     2:29.57 (39.73)
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.58    2:32.33        
                  35.26     1:13.78 (38.52)     1:53.04 (39.26)     2:32.33 (39.29)
 19 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:15.11 (38.78)     1:55.59 (40.48)     2:37.08 (41.49)
 20 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.60    2:37.72        
                  35.18     1:14.63 (39.45)     1:56.25 (41.62)     2:37.72 (41.47)
 -- Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                2:09.78         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:10.44 METS   
                  32.87     1:10.44 (37.57)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:12.22 (38.24)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.23 (39.24)                                        
  4 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.54 (40.60)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.59 (40.19)                                        
  5 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.59 (40.49)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.67 (41.31)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.12 (40.95)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.44 (40.98)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.85 (40.95)                                        
 12 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.53 (43.51)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:20.93        
                  37.55     1:20.93 (43.38)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:21.26        
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:21.67        
                  38.95     1:21.67 (42.72)                                        
 16 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:22.26        
                  38.33     1:22.26 (43.93)                                        
 17 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.62        
                  39.24     1:22.62 (43.38)                                        
 18 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:24.23        
                  40.76     1:24.23 (43.47)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.25        
                  39.42     1:24.25 (44.83)                                        
 20 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:23.53    1:24.58        
                  40.15     1:24.58 (44.43)                                        
 21 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:26.12        
                  40.78     1:26.12 (45.34)                                        
 22 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:30.15        
                  41.09     1:30.15 (49.06)                                        
 23 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               1:32.06    1:31.90        
                  43.11     1:31.90 (48.79)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:35.29        
                  45.00     1:35.29 (50.29)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            1:36.83    1:37.12        
                  45.81     1:37.12 (51.31)                                        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              1:25.02         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:36.75 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.90 (39.36)     1:55.86 (40.96)     2:36.75 (40.89)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:37.97 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)     1:56.50 (40.77)     2:37.97 (41.47)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:35.77    2:39.04 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.46 (40.45)     1:58.26 (40.80)     2:39.04 (40.78)
  4 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:40.07 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.68 (40.87)     1:58.46 (41.78)     2:40.07 (41.61)
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               2:50.67    2:46.94 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:03.32 (43.36)     2:46.94 (43.62)
  6 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:48.29 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)     2:05.64 (43.69)     2:48.29 (42.65)
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:48.95 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.61 (42.36)     2:04.17 (44.56)     2:48.95 (44.78)
  8 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               2:48.27    2:51.94        
                  36.77     1:19.20 (42.43)     2:05.21 (46.01)     2:51.94 (46.73)
  9 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              2:53.53    2:53.35        
                  38.70     1:22.91 (44.21)     2:08.59 (45.68)     2:53.35 (44.76)
 10 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:55.39        
                  38.56     1:23.17 (44.61)     2:09.49 (46.32)     2:55.39 (45.90)
 11 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:56.08        
                  39.80     1:25.43 (45.63)     2:11.08 (45.65)     2:56.08 (45.00)
 12 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:56.83        
                  39.48     1:24.84 (45.36)     2:10.96 (46.12)     2:56.83 (45.87)
 13 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              3:03.85    3:02.98        
                  42.15     1:28.26 (46.11)     2:16.43 (48.17)     3:02.98 (46.55)
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              3:03.05         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:02.18    1:00.22 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.22 (32.33)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 58.04    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)                                        
  3 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie              16 IA-MR                  57.68    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:03.21 (33.97)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                59.59    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alli                17 CSC-MR               1:00.30    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.79 (34.45)                                        
  7 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:04.35 (35.13)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.35 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.98    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.46 (35.11)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle           17 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.77 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)                                        
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:06.26 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.26 (35.75)                                        
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.69 (35.89)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                1:00.28    1:06.88 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.91 (37.11)                                        
 16 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.47 (36.59)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:09.66        
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Amanda         15 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:09.99        
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:10.62        
                  32.16     1:10.62 (38.46)                                        
 21 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              1:21.06    1:10.74        
                  32.76     1:10.74 (37.98)                                        
 22 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:12.07        
                  33.27     1:12.07 (38.80)                                        
 23 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:12.42        
                  32.57     1:12.42 (39.85)                                        
 24 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:14.75        
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)                                        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:16.18        
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:01.81         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.13    2:14.79 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.56 (33.59)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:14.79 (35.98)
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:08.60    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.12 (35.64)     1:43.48 (37.36)     2:19.44 (35.96)
  3 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:22.88 JO     
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:44.72 (37.48)     2:22.88 (38.16)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:14.18    2:23.79 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.69 (35.84)     1:44.80 (38.11)     2:23.79 (38.99)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:25.40    2:26.88 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.49 (37.75)     1:47.81 (38.32)     2:26.88 (39.07)
  6 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:27.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.20 (37.71)     1:48.16 (38.96)     2:27.93 (39.77)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:31.99        
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)     1:52.17 (39.69)     2:31.99 (39.82)
  8 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:20.78    2:33.51        
                  31.72     1:09.93 (38.21)     1:51.68 (41.75)     2:33.51 (41.83)
  9 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:34.23        
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     1:53.01 (40.91)     2:34.23 (41.22)
 10 Bennett, Christina        17 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.74        
                  33.87     1:11.94 (38.07)     1:53.29 (41.35)     2:35.74 (42.45)
 11 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:38.50        
                  34.79     1:14.31 (39.52)     1:55.81 (41.50)     2:38.50 (42.69)
 12 Lynch, Ciaran             16 TVSC-MR              2:26.98    2:39.53        
                  33.88     1:14.40 (40.52)     1:56.92 (42.52)     2:39.53 (42.61)
 13 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:41.38    2:39.66        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)     1:56.51 (43.68)     2:39.66 (43.15)
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:31.81    2:40.64        
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)     1:57.97 (42.54)     2:40.64 (42.67)
 15 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:42.18    2:42.97        
                  34.36     1:16.38 (42.02)     1:59.81 (43.43)     2:42.97 (43.16)
 16 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:47.11        
                  36.07     1:19.17 (43.10)     2:04.71 (45.54)     2:47.11 (42.40)
 17 Betterbed, Dominique      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:55.78        
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)     2:08.37 (48.87)     2:55.78 (47.41)
 -- Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              2:18.08         NS        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                2:22.86         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               2:17.12    2:16.66 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:02.51 (34.41)     1:44.03 (41.52)     2:16.66 (32.63)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:17.02 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:04.37 (35.06)     1:44.66 (40.29)     2:17.02 (32.36)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:45.51 (40.78)     2:17.79 (32.28)
  4 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:18.83 JO     
                  30.07     1:05.35 (35.28)     1:47.86 (42.51)     2:18.83 (30.97)
  5 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:20.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.00 (36.36)     1:47.13 (41.13)     2:20.26 (33.13)
  6 Griskie, Kaylee           16 HYB-MR               2:17.30    2:23.22        
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)     1:51.18 (42.92)     2:23.22 (32.04)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:23.29        
                  31.29     1:08.46 (37.17)     1:51.26 (42.80)     2:23.29 (32.03)
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:24.49        
                  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)     1:49.78 (44.17)     2:24.49 (34.71)
  9 Catterson, Sarah          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.45    2:24.72        
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:52.04 (42.95)     2:24.72 (32.68)
 10 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:24.76        
                  31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)     1:52.26 (45.02)     2:24.76 (32.50)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:25.75        
                  32.23     1:10.38 (38.15)     1:53.13 (42.75)     2:25.75 (32.62)
 12 Bischoff, Melissa         16 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:26.30        
                  29.12     1:03.74 (34.62)     1:49.60 (45.86)     2:26.30 (36.70)
 13 Jackson, Devin            16 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:26.68        
                  31.19     1:07.37 (36.18)     1:52.80 (45.43)     2:26.68 (33.88)
 14 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:27.47        
                  31.12     1:07.72 (36.60)     1:52.89 (45.17)     2:27.47 (34.58)
 15 Kalletta, Claire          16 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:30.70        
                  29.46     1:08.01 (38.55)     1:55.45 (47.44)     2:30.70 (35.25)
 16 Berman, Evonne            15 TVSC-MR              2:30.82    2:30.83        
                  32.78     1:12.36 (39.58)     1:56.53 (44.17)     2:30.83 (34.30)
 17 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:31.96        
                  30.85     1:10.15 (39.30)     1:57.26 (47.11)     2:31.96 (34.70)
 18 Buckley, Sara             17 TVSC-MR              2:28.55    2:32.31        
                  31.60     1:10.89 (39.29)     1:58.23 (47.34)     2:32.31 (34.08)
 19 Pandolfo, Marisa          16 Sachem-MR            2:37.17    2:32.96        
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:58.34 (44.61)     2:32.96 (34.62)
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        15 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:33.76        
                  34.87     1:14.74 (39.87)     1:58.80 (44.06)     2:33.76 (34.96)
 21 Friberg, Meghan           16 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:35.47        
                  33.66     1:11.98 (38.32)     2:01.01 (49.03)     2:35.47 (34.46)
 22 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      15 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:35.65        
                  31.75     1:10.72 (38.97)     1:58.50 (47.78)     2:35.65 (37.15)
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah          16 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:43.99        
                  36.06     1:19.06 (43.00)     2:07.37 (48.31)     2:43.99 (36.62)
 24 Singer, Gabrielle         15 Sachem-MR            2:56.57    2:52.62        
                  36.05     1:21.54 (45.49)     2:12.68 (51.14)     2:52.62 (39.94)
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      15 Sachem-MR            2:54.89    2:57.41        
                  39.09     1:24.30 (45.21)     2:17.99 (53.69)     2:57.41 (39.42)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               4:36.98    4:46.89 METS   
                                  29.41 ( )                             1:05.03 ( )
                                1:43.15 ( )                             2:20.39 ( )
                                3:00.25 ( )                             3:41.44 ( )
                                4:14.78 ( )     4:46.89 (32.11)                    
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:55.95 JO     
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:07.54 ( )
                                1:46.39 ( )                             2:24.54 ( )
                                3:07.27 ( )                             3:50.10 ( )
                                4:23.17 ( )     4:55.95 (32.78)                    
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              4:46.85    5:01.97 SILV   
                                  29.87 ( )                             1:05.10 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )                             2:24.55 ( )
                                3:07.26 ( )                             3:50.33 ( )
                                4:26.44 ( )     5:01.97 (35.53)                    
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:09.08        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:49.73 ( )                             2:27.89 ( )
                                3:15.25 ( )                             4:01.83 ( )
                                4:35.87 ( )     5:09.08 (33.21)                    
  5 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              5:12.00    5:11.73        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:49.52 ( )                             2:27.88 ( )
                                3:13.13 ( )                             3:59.82 ( )
                                4:36.38 ( )     5:11.73 (35.35)                    
  6 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    5:19.14        
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )                             2:32.41 ( )
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:09.68 ( )
                                4:44.34 ( )     5:19.14 (34.80)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         15.45      15.21        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.24      15.78        
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.39      16.44        
  4 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              17.04      16.45        
  5 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                16.45      16.88        
  6 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              16.46      17.38        
  7 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              17.21      17.40        
  8 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                16.93      17.88        
  9 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              18.54      17.94        
 10 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 21.16      19.24        
 11 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                19.66      19.33        
 12 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                22.03      19.52        
 13 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 19.36      19.56        
 14 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                21.41      20.18        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                19.88      20.24        
 16 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 18.41      20.43        
 17 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                24.22      20.44        
 18 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 19.94      20.99        
 19 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                21.09      21.43        
 20 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                21.78      21.47        
 21 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      21.83        
 22 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                20.47      21.84        
 23 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR         21.74      22.20        
 24 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.09      22.54        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                23.81      22.65        
 26 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              23.17      23.91        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                28.82      23.99        
 27 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                24.38      23.99        
 29 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                23.24      24.63        
 30 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      25.03        
 31 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      25.19        
 32 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                31.43      26.44        
 33 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                24.04      26.92        
 34 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                31.75      27.35        
 35 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR         28.30      27.61        
 36 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                26.53      29.63        
 37 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      30.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      32.60 SILV   
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.18 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      35.58        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                36.49      35.78        
  5 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              35.64      36.38        
  6 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                45.99      36.62        
  7 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                40.85      39.66        
  8 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              37.93      39.81        
  9 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                56.99      41.24        
 10 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 49.00      42.37        
 11 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                46.90      43.48        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                44.32      43.58        
 13 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 48.00      43.84        
 14 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                41.63      44.69        
 15 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 48.49      44.81        
 16 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 45.30      45.47        
 17 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00      47.11        
 18 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                56.99      47.35        
 19 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                59.99      48.01        
 20 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                55.99      48.04        
 21 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                59.99      48.16        
 22 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                56.99      49.48        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      51.38        
 24 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      52.39        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                57.99      52.66        
 26 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                55.44      52.85        
 27 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR              1:05.35      54.98        
 28 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                58.99      56.77        
 29 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.90      57.12        
 30 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                55.99      58.03        
 31 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      59.60        
 32 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.72        
 33 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:00.20        
 34 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:03.72        
 35 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.54    1:06.96        
 36 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:10.40        
 37 Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:17.72        
 38 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:22.93        
 -- Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              40.32         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.77      18.71        
  2 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                20.36      19.48        
  3 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              18.95      20.49        
  4 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              21.49      21.33        
  5 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                22.73      21.38        
  6 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                22.93      22.37        
  7 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                21.60      22.73        
  8 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 23.90      22.81        
  9 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                23.53      23.27        
  9 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                27.01      23.27        
 11 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25      23.36        
 12 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 23.79      23.63        
 13 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 27.31      23.86        
 14 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                22.79      24.24        
 15 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                30.13      24.50        
 16 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.96        
 17 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                25.12      24.99        
 18 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      25.29        
 19 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                25.98      26.16        
 20 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 26.26      27.36        
 21 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                27.54      27.79        
 22 Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.31      27.82        
 23 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                28.64      27.89        
 24 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                29.73      28.15        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                34.65      28.78        
 26 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      29.00        
 27 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      29.26        
 28 Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                32.26      29.27        
 29 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                28.46      29.43        
 30 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                26.36      30.08        
 31 Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                32.59      30.16        
 32 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                33.22      30.99        
 33 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                28.67      31.35        
 34 Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.27        
 35 Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR         32.57      32.60        
 36 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR         32.54      35.87        
 37 Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                39.08      37.08        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         42.30      39.75 SILV   
  2 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              40.43      40.36 SILV   
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      41.42 SILV   
  4 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                54.99      43.53        
  5 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.65        
  6 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                50.14      46.75        
  7 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      47.25        
  8 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              48.04      48.00        
  9 Ark, Christian             8 Sachem-MR              48.24      49.38        
 10 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      50.94        
 11 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              50.12      51.70        
 12 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      51.75        
 13 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              50.04      52.54        
 14 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                52.45      52.57        
 15 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                52.91      52.98        
 16 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      55.68        
 17 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      55.80        
 18 Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR              1:07.43      55.90        
 19 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                51.08      57.57        
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.45        
 21 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:00.52        
 22 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR              1:04.92    1:02.12        
 23 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.39        
 24 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.90        
 25 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:07.44        
 26 Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:10.59        
 27 Auer, Adam                 8 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:14.41        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas            8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         DQ        
 -- Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.00      21.40        
  2 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                23.46      24.15        
  3 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                29.99      24.38        
  4 Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              23.32      24.55        
  5 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 29.00      25.45        
  6 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                25.35      26.39        
  7 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 30.00      26.80        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                25.99      27.72        
  9 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 27.85      31.26        
 10 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      31.91        
 11 Viollis, Michael           8 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.30        
 12 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                42.99      33.95        
 13 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                35.99      34.46        
 -- Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                30.90         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                30.85         DQ        
 -- Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Levet, Gregory             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      41.25 ZQ     
  2 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      49.91        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                54.93      56.59        
 -- Cheng, Michael             8 Sachem-MR              54.34         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         17.84      17.88        
  2 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR              18.54      18.79        
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.09      18.85        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR                20.97      18.91        
  5 Emerson, Hunter            8 TVSC-MR                28.99      20.14        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR                20.53      20.36        
  7 Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR                20.86      20.44        
  8 Rohman, Jake               8 TVSC-MR                32.99      20.50        
  9 Barbera, Luke              7 TVSC-MR                29.99      21.25        
 10 Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.20        
 11 Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR                 23.87      23.85        
 12 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR                 23.40      24.43        
 13 Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR                26.05      24.90        
 14 Futcher, Brian             7 TVSC-MR                31.99      25.23        
 15 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 28.31      25.89        
 16 Koran, William             8 HYB-MR                 30.47      26.70        
 17 Zaczynski, Eric            8 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.87        
 18 Demaio, Thomas             6 TVSC-MR                35.42      28.23        
 19 Madeiras, Drew             8 TVSC-MR                32.99      29.29        
 20 Goral, Eren                8 TVSC-MR                33.99      29.58        
 21 McCormac, Aidan            8 TVSC-MR                35.99      29.61        
 22 O'Shea, Nicholas           7 TVSC-MR                38.25      31.21        
 23 Ryan, Thomas               8 LIND-MR                36.99      35.47        
 24 Seetharaman, Aditya        8 TVSC-MR                31.99      36.85        
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual           6 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan              7 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan              5 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto            7 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter          8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin           6 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.66 (42.05)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.83    1:28.95        
                  40.38     1:28.95 (48.57)                                        
  3 Llerena, Derek             8 Sachem-MR            1:32.53    1:32.98        
                  42.10     1:32.98 (50.88)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam              8 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:33.20        
                  43.91     1:33.20 (49.29)                                        
  5 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:42.46    1:42.96        
                  49.30     1:42.96 (53.66)                                        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UNTS-MR              1:50.73    1:45.86        
  7 Dupree, Ryan               8 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:56.10        
                  52.75   1:56.10 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Mestres, Matthew           8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  47.71          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Badilla, Nicky             8 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  50.17        DQ (1:18.18)                                        
 -- Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
                  52.96          DQ (54.92)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah               7 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  48.05        DQ (1:19.93)                                        
 -- Koran, William             8 HYB-MR               1:57.00         DQ        
                  56.64          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
                1:10.76        DQ (1:27.93)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam               8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  54.89                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.79 ZQ     
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 30.50      30.98 ZQ     
  3 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 31.37      32.08 SILV   
  4 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                33.60      32.23 SILV   
  5 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR                33.60      32.98 SILV   
  6 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR                 34.87      33.15 SILV   
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      33.16 SILV   
  8 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 33.42      34.11 SILV   
  9 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      34.14 SILV   
 10 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 38.74      34.35 SILV   
 11 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR              33.99      34.39 SILV   
 12 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.44 SILV   
 13 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                34.16      34.66 SILV   
 14 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR                34.77      35.06 SILV   
 15 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      35.16 SILV   
 16 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                  36.64      35.21        
 17 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                47.99      35.52        
 18 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                35.63      35.56        
 19 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 36.60      35.57        
 20 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      36.03        
 21 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 36.39      36.05        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              35.37      36.45        
 23 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.64        
 24 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  45.00      36.93        
 25 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              36.75      37.08        
 26 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              36.87      37.16        
 27 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                41.60      37.82        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      37.91        
 29 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                37.65      38.35        
 30 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                37.17      38.37        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.40        
 32 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                  39.00      38.76        
 33 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  38.41      38.97        
 34 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 35.83      39.40        
 35 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                39.55      39.53        
 36 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      39.66        
 37 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  50.00      39.68        
 38 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      39.76        
 39 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 43.83      40.03        
 40 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                40.62      40.58        
 40 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      40.58        
 42 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      40.92        
 43 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.96        
 44 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 41.97      41.22        
 45 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 41.85      41.53        
 46 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR                45.15      41.63        
 47 Villavizar, Sebastian      9 KB Makos-MR            49.97      41.79        
 48 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 44.02      42.48        
 49 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 40.51      43.26        
 50 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      43.33        
 51 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR            44.36      43.59        
 52 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      43.71        
 53 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR         40.94      44.04        
 54 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 43.50      44.11        
 55 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR                54.99      44.22        
 56 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR                42.31      44.43        
 57 Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR                48.44      45.09        
 58 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR                48.58      46.17        
 58 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 43.08      46.17        
 60 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      47.24        
 61 Slesinski, Max             9 HYB-MR                 45.51      47.44        
 62 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      48.48        
 63 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 50.94      49.14        
 64 Santillo, Aiden            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:01.14    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:03.00 (32.05)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.59 (32.48)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.38 (35.15)                                        
  4 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR               1:08.63    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)                                        
  5 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR               1:19.09    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.42 (37.87)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.94    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)                                        
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.36 (39.73)                                        
  8 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:20.45    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.78 (39.98)                                        
  9 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.01 (39.51)                                        
 10 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.46 (40.62)                                        
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.70 (42.35)                                        
 12 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.92 (40.68)                                        
 13 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:24.12    1:19.33        
                  39.74     1:19.33 (39.59)                                        
 14 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR            1:48.23    1:19.80        
                  36.23     1:19.80 (43.57)                                        
 15 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:20.78        
                  37.93     1:20.78 (42.85)                                        
 16 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:21.10        
                  38.53     1:21.10 (42.57)                                        
 17 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:21.87        
                  39.69     1:21.87 (42.18)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.34        
                  39.85     1:22.34 (42.49)                                        
 19 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62    1:23.19        
                  39.95     1:23.19 (43.24)                                        
 20 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:23.79        
                  40.80     1:23.79 (42.99)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:24.22        
                  39.50     1:24.22 (44.72)                                        
 22 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:24.50        
                  38.93     1:24.50 (45.57)                                        
 23 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR            1:32.88    1:25.52        
                  38.58     1:25.52 (46.94)                                        
 24 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:25.65        
                  40.58     1:25.65 (45.07)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:32.86    1:26.58        
                  40.43     1:26.58 (46.15)                                        
 26 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:39.22    1:27.23        
                  39.74     1:27.23 (47.49)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.10        
                  40.57     1:28.10 (47.53)                                        
 28 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.54        
                  40.76     1:28.54 (47.78)                                        
 29 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.58        
                  40.69     1:28.58 (47.89)                                        
 30 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:29.27        
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)                                        
 31 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.76        
                  39.59     1:29.76 (50.17)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:24.22    1:30.88        
                  42.28     1:30.88 (48.60)                                        
 33 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:31.16        
                  43.00     1:31.16 (48.16)                                        
 34 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR               1:44.67    1:31.49        
                  42.25     1:31.49 (49.24)                                        
 35 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:32.51        
                  43.26     1:32.51 (49.25)                                        
 36 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR               1:44.72    1:33.64        
                  45.53     1:33.64 (48.11)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:33.85        
                  43.79     1:33.85 (50.06)                                        
 38 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.35    1:34.07        
                  44.19     1:34.07 (49.88)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR              1:34.95    1:34.17        
 40 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR               1:41.84    1:34.29        
                  44.25     1:34.29 (50.04)                                        
 41 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.93    1:35.13        
                  44.63     1:35.13 (50.50)                                        
 42 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:35.84        
                  44.01     1:35.84 (51.83)                                        
 43 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:36.26        
                  44.95     1:36.26 (51.31)                                        
 44 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:37.25        
                  44.91     1:37.25 (52.34)                                        
 45 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.35        
                  45.17     1:38.35 (53.18)                                        
 46 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:38.44        
                  46.96     1:38.44 (51.48)                                        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:41.75        
                  48.05     1:41.75 (53.70)                                        
 48 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:40.67    1:43.18        
                  47.78     1:43.18 (55.40)                                        
 49 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:43.52        
                  49.23     1:43.52 (54.29)                                        
 50 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.27        
                  45.88     1:45.27 (59.39)                                        
 51 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:47.60        
                  51.83     1:47.60 (55.77)                                        
 52 Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:48.28        
                  49.53     1:48.28 (58.75)                                        
 53 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:41.32    1:48.65        
                  52.63     1:48.65 (56.02)                                        
 54 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:55.81        
                  53.53   1:55.81 (1:02.28)                                        
 55 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.31    1:55.94        
                  50.67   1:55.94 (1:05.27)                                        
 56 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.10    1:57.79        
                  54.24   1:57.79 (1:03.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:36.57 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.89 (40.10)     1:57.24 (42.35)     2:36.57 (39.33)
  2 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.51 (40.63)     1:59.15 (41.64)     2:39.08 (39.93)
  3 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               3:02.33    2:44.07 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.45 (42.42)     2:02.08 (43.63)     2:44.07 (41.99)
  4 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:45.27 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.98 (43.12)     2:04.47 (44.49)     2:45.27 (40.80)
  5 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.35    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.84 (42.66)     2:03.67 (43.83)     2:45.72 (42.05)
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              2:43.99    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.13 (42.84)     2:04.67 (44.54)     2:47.12 (42.45)
  7 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:48.38 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.18 (42.09)     2:03.67 (44.49)     2:48.38 (44.71)
  8 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:50.45        
                  37.20     1:21.15 (43.95)     2:05.66 (44.51)     2:50.45 (44.79)
  9 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:52.62        
                  41.81     1:28.33 (46.52)     2:13.16 (44.83)     2:52.62 (39.46)
 10 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:56.34        
                  38.33     1:24.12 (45.79)     2:10.97 (46.85)     2:56.34 (45.37)
 11 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                3:45.00    2:58.75        
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)     2:14.21 (46.91)     2:58.75 (44.54)
 12 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:08.74        
                  43.46     1:32.57 (49.11)     2:22.12 (49.55)     3:08.74 (46.62)
 13 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:17.70        
                  42.15     1:32.48 (50.33)     2:24.64 (52.16)     3:17.70 (53.06)
 14 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:18.22        
                  43.55     1:32.06 (48.51)   2:39.64 (1:07.58)     3:18.22 (38.58)
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    3:19.41        
                  45.86     1:38.49 (52.63)     2:31.71 (53.22)     3:19.41 (47.70)
 16 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:28.41        
                  46.65     1:40.92 (54.27)     2:35.08 (54.16)     3:28.41 (53.33)
 17 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.90    3:36.98        
                  49.36     1:43.87 (54.51)     2:40.99 (57.12)     3:36.98 (55.99)
 18 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:37.83        
                  50.11     1:48.52 (58.41)     2:45.57 (57.05)     3:37.83 (52.26)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                34.46      35.07 ZQ     
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 35.26      35.59 ZQ     
  3 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 37.24      37.37 JO     
  4 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                39.15      37.84 SILV   
  5 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              42.23      39.46 SILV   
  6 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR              43.24      40.32 SILV   
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      40.73 SILV   
  8 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                42.20      40.78 SILV   
  9 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 43.37      40.86 SILV   
 10 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      41.11 SILV   
 11 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR                43.05      41.12 SILV   
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                42.37      41.35 SILV   
 13 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              44.82      42.64 SILV   
 14 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 47.62      42.68 SILV   
 15 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      42.90        
 16 Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 48.51      43.22        
 17 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 45.48      43.45        
 18 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                  42.76      44.05        
 19 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              42.95      44.62        
 20 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 46.84      45.15        
 21 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      45.57        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              46.13      46.04        
 23 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                49.46      47.59        
 24 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.13        
 25 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                46.90      48.17        
 26 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                  50.00      48.71        
 27 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 47.23      48.81        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      49.22        
 29 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              46.12      49.56        
 30 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 46.06      49.64        
 30 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  54.09      49.64        
 32 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      50.85        
 33 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 55.45      51.43        
 34 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                55.92      51.95        
 35 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                53.24      53.84        
 36 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.98      54.11        
 37 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR         57.59      54.20        
 38 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      54.45        
 39 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 56.56      54.48        
 40 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  55.00      54.63        
 41 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 56.14      54.81        
 42 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR                56.29      55.23        
 43 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      55.65        
 44 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09      56.41        
 45 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      56.55        
 46 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.20      56.75        
 47 Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR                57.99      57.72        
 -- Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 49.73         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                48.61         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.55 ZQ     
                                  35.95 ( )     1:12.55 (36.60)                    
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:13.63    1:12.67 ZQ     
                                  35.77 ( )     1:12.67 (36.90)                    
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:14.18    1:16.39 ZQ     
                                  37.77 ( )     1:16.39 (38.62)                    
  4 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:18.80    1:17.56 ZQ     
  5 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:21.95 JO     
                                  39.75 ( )     1:21.95 (42.20)                    
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:25.88 SILV   
                                  41.79 ( )     1:25.88 (44.09)                    
  7 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               1:28.39    1:26.89 SILV   
                                  41.98 ( )     1:26.89 (44.91)                    
  8 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.04 SILV   
                                  44.54 ( )     1:27.04 (42.50)                    
  9 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.09 SILV   
                                  43.21 ( )     1:27.09 (43.88)                    
 10 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.01 SILV   
                                  44.66 ( )     1:29.01 (44.35)                    
 11 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:35.98    1:29.67 SILV   
                                  43.54 ( )     1:29.67 (46.13)                    
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.91 SILV   
                                  44.56 ( )     1:30.91 (46.35)                    
 13 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:30.94 SILV   
                                  44.09 ( )     1:30.94 (46.85)                    
 14 deBoer, Grant             10 Sachem-MR            1:50.46    1:33.26 SILV   
                                  44.23 ( )     1:33.26 (49.03)                    
 15 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.92 SILV   
                                  47.17 ( )     1:33.92 (46.75)                    
 16 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:34.39 SILV   
                                  44.48 ( )     1:34.39 (49.91)                    
 17 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:36.45 SILV   
                                  48.23 ( )     1:36.45 (48.22)                    
 18 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR               1:48.16    1:36.95 SILV   
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.30    1:37.59        
                                  48.06 ( )     1:37.59 (49.53)                    
 20 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:48.73    1:41.00        
 21 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.81    1:42.41        
                                  47.86 ( )     1:42.41 (54.55)                    
 22 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.72        
                                  49.07 ( )     1:42.72 (53.65)                    
 23 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:42.79        
                                  49.59 ( )     1:42.79 (53.20)                    
 24 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:44.59        
                                  48.96 ( )     1:44.59 (55.63)                    
 25 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:44.59    1:44.68        
                                  51.09 ( )     1:44.68 (53.59)                    
 26 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:44.71        
                                1:45.54 ( )         1:44.71 ( )                    
 27 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.30    1:46.04        
 28 Villavizar, Sebastian      9 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    1:46.13        
                                  50.51 ( )     1:46.13 (55.62)                    
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:46.96        
                                  21.74 ( )   1:46.96 (1:25.22)                    
 30 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              1:53.59    1:47.08        
                                  52.05 ( )     1:47.08 (55.03)                    
 31 Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:49.62        
                                  52.90 ( )     1:49.62 (56.72)                    
 32 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.37    1:49.99        
                                  52.47 ( )     1:49.99 (57.52)                    
 33 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR          1:53.16    1:51.59        
                                  54.30 ( )     1:51.59 (57.29)                    
 34 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.21        
                                  54.28 ( )     1:53.21 (58.93)                    
 35 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:54.94        
                                  56.16 ( )     1:54.94 (58.78)                    
 36 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:57.25    1:55.22        
                                  55.31 ( )     1:55.22 (59.91)                    
 37 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:56.81        
 38 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.02    1:57.84        
                                  57.38 ( )   1:57.84 (1:00.46)                    
 39 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:00.72        
                                  44.62 ( )   2:00.72 (1:16.10)                    
 40 Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:03.62        
                                1:02.08 ( )   2:03.62 (1:01.54)                    
 41 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    2:04.02        
 42 Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              2:14.06    2:05.94        
                                  58.39 ( )   2:05.94 (1:07.55)                    
 -- Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
                                1:03.25 ( )        DQ (1:07.08)                    
 -- Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90         DQ        
                                  50.39 ( )          DQ (59.29)                    
 -- Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
                                  55.22 ( )          DQ (58.61)                    
 -- Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90         DQ        
                                  54.96 ( )          DQ (58.63)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR                36.87      37.32 ZQ     
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 39.81      41.73 ZQ     
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      42.44 JO     
  4 Duryea, Jack               9 EHY-MR                 42.80      42.55 JO     
  5 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR              49.37      46.50 SILV   
  6 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 45.76      47.14 SILV   
  7 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 48.57      47.54 SILV   
  8 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.31      47.82 SILV   
  9 Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR                 52.49      48.06 SILV   
 10 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 48.00      48.46 SILV   
 11 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      48.61        
 12 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 50.01      49.33        
 13 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              49.08      49.60        
 14 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                52.45      49.70        
 15 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      50.55        
 16 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.79        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      51.25        
 18 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              54.43      51.86        
 19 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      52.18        
 20 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                52.63      52.49        
 21 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  55.00      52.54        
 22 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 55.25      52.67        
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      53.28        
 24 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      53.43        
 25 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      53.97        
 26 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.47        
 27 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 50.35      54.60        
 28 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR               1:01.00      54.77        
 29 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      54.94        
 30 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      55.06        
 31 Leuly, Shane              10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.80        
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      57.27        
 33 Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR              1:15.85      58.55        
 34 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      58.96        
 35 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              59.13      59.53        
 36 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19    1:00.09        
 37 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:00.46        
 38 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:02.26    1:01.94        
 39 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:03.29    1:05.87        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90    1:10.81        
 -- Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:01.97         DQ        
 -- Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR               1:08.57         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Buonomo, Philip           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR                54.26         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR              1:18.78         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Ryan             9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:19.48    1:21.15 ZQ     
                                  40.14 ( )     1:21.15 (41.01)                    
  2 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR               1:29.73    1:28.77 ZQ     
                                  42.86 ( )     1:28.77 (45.91)                    
  3 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:36.91 SILV   
                                  45.64 ( )     1:36.91 (51.27)                    
  4 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:42.70 SILV   
                                  49.06 ( )     1:42.70 (53.64)                    
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.95 SILV   
                                  49.22 ( )     1:42.95 (53.73)                    
  6 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:43.31 SILV   
                                  48.49 ( )     1:43.31 (54.82)                    
  7 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.88    1:43.33 SILV   
                                  49.23 ( )     1:43.33 (54.10)                    
  8 Luba, Ryan                 9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:45.54 SILV   
                                  49.51 ( )     1:45.54 (56.03)                    
  9 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.63    1:48.36 SILV   
                                  52.34 ( )     1:48.36 (56.02)                    
 10 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:48.86        
                                  51.52 ( )     1:48.86 (57.34)                    
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:49.48        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:49.48 (57.95)                    
 12 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.40    1:52.62        
                                  55.78 ( )     1:52.62 (56.84)                    
 13 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.75    1:54.84        
                                  54.35 ( )   1:54.84 (1:00.49)                    
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    1:55.15        
                                  53.72 ( )   1:55.15 (1:01.43)                    
 15 O'Loughlin, Jack           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:55.35        
                                  54.86 ( )   1:55.35 (1:00.49)                    
 16 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR              2:07.93    1:56.18        
                                  58.14 ( )     1:56.18 (58.04)                    
 17 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    1:57.56        
                                  16.97 ( )   1:57.56 (1:40.59)                    
 18 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.43    1:58.54        
                                  56.04 ( )   1:58.54 (1:02.50)                    
 19 Park, Jeremy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:01.66        
                                  57.07 ( )   2:01.66 (1:04.59)                    
 20 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:05.43        
                                1:00.18 ( )   2:05.43 (1:05.25)                    
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    2:07.18        
                                1:01.62 ( )   2:07.18 (1:05.56)                    
 22 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:16.24        
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:16.24 (1:11.60)                    
 23 Olsen, James              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.00    2:17.67        
                                1:04.72 ( )   2:17.67 (1:12.95)                    
 -- Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR              1:47.90         DQ        
                                  53.41 ( )          DQ (58.53)                    
 -- Pineda, kev               10 EHY-MR               1:54.20         DQ        
                                  50.58 ( )          DQ (57.90)                    
 -- Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  54.96 ( )        DQ (1:04.33)                    
 -- Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
                                1:12.86 ( )                                        
 -- Friedman, Jacob           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90         DQ        
                                1:14.04 ( )                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J              10 HYB-MR                 36.17      36.16 SILV   
  2 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                36.29      38.07 SILV   
  3 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 44.57      40.74 SILV   
  4 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.78 SILV   
  5 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                 47.32      41.41 SILV   
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      42.78 SILV   
  7 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                58.99      45.07        
  8 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      46.02        
  9 Rufe, Ryan                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      46.13        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              51.70      48.64        
 11 Rice, Maverick            10 IA-MR                  46.64      48.88        
 12 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      49.57        
 13 Penrose, Kevin            10 HYB-MR                 47.59      50.03        
 13 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 46.06      50.03        
 15 Gavigan, Owen              9 TVSC-MR                51.67      50.06        
 16 Sullivan, Sean             9 IA-MR                  55.00      50.19        
 17 Wone, Brandon             10 Sachem-MR              52.87      50.25        
 18 Iorio, Jack                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      50.86        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              50.00      53.13        
 20 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                49.99      53.64        
 21 Van Deusen, William       10 HYB-MR                 58.00      54.73        
 22 Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 51.00      54.89        
 23 Barragato, Philip          9 HYB-MR                 52.00      54.93        
 24 Segal, Jacob               9 TVSC-MR                51.63      55.41        
 25 Dunne, Christopher         9 HYB-MR                 58.58      55.84        
 26 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  55.00      57.15        
 27 Friedman, Andrew          10 TVSC-MR                53.99      57.58        
 28 McCormac, Owen             9 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      59.14        
 29 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.56        
 30 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.67    1:05.60        
 -- Veit, Brian                9 TVSC-MR                59.38         DQ        
 -- Slesinski, Max             9 HYB-MR               1:07.94         DQ        
 -- Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Santillo, Aiden            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Maier, Daniel             10 HYB-MR                 54.82         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas              10 LIND-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              1:18.45    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:13.19 (37.83)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:17.40 (41.88)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:26.27 JO     
                  40.14     1:26.27 (46.13)                                        
  4 Barbera, Frank            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.94    1:33.52 SILV   
                  40.91     1:33.52 (52.61)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:34.41 SILV   
                  42.56     1:34.41 (51.85)                                        
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.31     1:36.63 (52.32)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:38.59        
                  43.73     1:38.59 (54.86)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett               9 TVSC-MR              1:40.87    1:40.39        
                  42.50     1:40.39 (57.89)                                        
  9 Zhang, Justin             10 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:54.31        
                  50.31   1:54.31 (1:04.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UNTS-MR              2:31.30    2:37.17 JO     
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:17.00 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )     2:37.17 (34.77)                    
  2 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              2:46.30    2:45.00 JO     
                                  36.38 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                2:09.03 ( )     2:45.00 (35.97)                    
  3 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:50.09 SILV   
                                  35.89 ( )                             1:18.33 ( )
                                2:12.78 ( )     2:50.09 (37.31)                    
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               2:54.81    2:53.88 SILV   
                                  38.99 ( )                             1:22.08 ( )
                                2:19.47 ( )     2:53.88 (34.41)                    
  5 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               3:25.93    3:09.79        
                                  44.69 ( )                             1:31.10 ( )
                                2:28.39 ( )     3:09.79 (41.40)                    
  6 Ortiz, Christian          10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:15.67        
                                  41.76 ( )                             1:32.03 ( )
                                2:31.37 ( )     3:15.67 (44.30)                    
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:43.01        
                                  50.44 ( )                             1:46.95 ( )
                                2:55.14 ( )     3:43.01 (47.87)                    
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                                  52.05 ( )                             1:49.18 ( )
                                2:55.52 ( )          DQ (47.07)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.50        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                26.38      26.32 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.72 ZQ     
  3 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.66 ZQ     
  4 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR                27.11      27.83 JO     
  5 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR                27.21      27.84 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         28.08      27.99 JO     
  7 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR                29.35      28.43 SILV   
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  28.31      28.63 SILV   
  9 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                  28.83      28.75 SILV   
 10 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                  29.65      29.43 SILV   
 11 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.96 SILV   
 12 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                29.65      30.00 SILV   
 13 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.11 SILV   
 14 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR                 29.19      30.27 SILV   
 15 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR              30.38      30.55 SILV   
 16 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                31.74      30.84 SILV   
 17 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR                 30.86      30.89 SILV   
 18 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                31.39      31.11 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.24 SILV   
 20 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR                31.80      31.26 SILV   
 21 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR                31.63      31.55        
 22 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                  32.14      31.74        
 23 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                  35.66      31.98        
 24 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR                33.42      32.01        
 25 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR                33.68      32.07        
 26 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                  37.00      32.62        
 27 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR                31.74      32.78        
 28 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                32.70      32.82        
 29 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                35.99      32.83        
 30 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR                31.91      32.95        
 31 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                 33.45      32.97        
 32 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                  36.93      32.99        
 33 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      33.50        
 34 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                34.37      33.64        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      33.81        
 36 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR              34.69      34.06        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 36.00      34.09        
 38 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR                 33.94      34.49        
 39 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  34.62      34.58        
 40 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      35.66        
 41 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.95        
 42 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR                35.49      36.49        
 43 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                37.73      36.64        
 44 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR                37.20      36.74        
 45 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                37.94      37.01        
 46 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR                40.10      38.60        
 47 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR                39.14      39.08        
 48 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR                40.65      41.86        
 49 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR                49.94      50.68        
 -- Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR                32.64         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR                32.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                58.33      57.21 ZQ     
                                  27.45 ( )       57.21 (29.76)                    
  2 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.41 ZQ     
                                  27.91 ( )       58.41 (30.50)                    
  3 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR                59.83      58.92 ZQ     
                                  28.39 ( )       58.92 (30.53)                    
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.64    1:00.25 JO     
                                  28.71 ( )     1:00.25 (31.54)                    
  5 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:00.31 JO     
                                  28.73 ( )     1:00.31 (31.58)                    
  6 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               1:01.33    1:00.97 JO     
                                  28.77 ( )     1:00.97 (32.20)                    
  7 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.21 JO     
                                  29.70 ( )     1:01.21 (31.51)                    
  8 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:01.28 JO     
                                  29.91 ( )     1:01.28 (31.37)                    
  9 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:02.92    1:01.46 JO     
                                  30.07 ( )     1:01.46 (31.39)                    
 10 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.87 SILV   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:01.87 (31.83)                    
 11 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:04.28 SILV   
                                  30.38 ( )     1:04.28 (33.90)                    
 12 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.31 SILV   
                                  31.03 ( )     1:05.31 (34.28)                    
 13 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.57 SILV   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:05.57 (34.39)                    
 14 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.64 SILV   
                                  31.70 ( )     1:05.64 (33.94)                    
 15 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.31    1:05.78 SILV   
                                  31.67 ( )     1:05.78 (34.11)                    
 16 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               1:09.50    1:06.04 SILV   
                                  31.46 ( )     1:06.04 (34.58)                    
 17 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:06.18 SILV   
                                  32.11 ( )     1:06.18 (34.07)                    
 18 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.46 SILV   
                                  31.13 ( )     1:06.46 (35.33)                    
 19 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.47 SILV   
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.47 (35.17)                    
 20 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.77 SILV   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.77 (34.55)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR          1:09.14    1:07.70 SILV   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:07.70 (35.29)                    
 22 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:07.88 SILV   
                                  31.10 ( )     1:07.88 (36.78)                    
 23 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              1:10.17    1:08.31 SILV   
                                  32.25 ( )     1:08.31 (36.06)                    
 24 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.60 SILV   
                                  33.01 ( )     1:08.60 (35.59)                    
 25 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.90 SILV   
                                  33.22 ( )     1:08.90 (35.68)                    
 26 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:11.03    1:09.05 SILV   
                                  32.43 ( )     1:09.05 (36.62)                    
 27 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:10.92        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:10.92 (36.36)                    
 28 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:10.94        
                                  33.65 ( )     1:10.94 (37.29)                    
 29 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.08        
                                  33.90 ( )     1:11.08 (37.18)                    
 30 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:13.59    1:11.49        
                                  34.73 ( )     1:11.49 (36.76)                    
 31 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.10        
                                1:12.26 ( )         1:12.10 ( )                    
 32 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.64    1:12.20        
                                  34.71 ( )     1:12.20 (37.49)                    
 33 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:12.25        
                                  34.26 ( )     1:12.25 (37.99)                    
 34 Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:12.69        
                                  33.99 ( )     1:12.69 (38.70)                    
 35 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:13.86        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:13.86 (38.96)                    
 36 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.02        
                                  34.47 ( )     1:14.02 (39.55)                    
 37 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:31.62    1:14.12        
                                  36.52 ( )     1:14.12 (37.60)                    
 38 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:14.13        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:14.13 (38.86)                    
 39 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:14.26        
                                  33.82 ( )     1:14.26 (40.44)                    
 40 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:14.82        
                                  36.12 ( )     1:14.82 (38.70)                    
 41 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:20.63    1:15.18        
                                  35.01 ( )     1:15.18 (40.17)                    
 42 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:15.83        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:15.83 (39.72)                    
 43 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               1:16.72    1:17.45        
 44 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.54        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:17.54 (39.95)                    
 45 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:17.97        
 46 Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.10        
                                1:18.41 ( )         1:18.10 ( )                    
 47 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:19.14        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:19.14 (42.78)                    
 48 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.83        
                                  38.57 ( )     1:19.83 (41.26)                    
 49 McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.60        
                                  37.41 ( )     1:20.60 (43.19)                    
 50 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.04        
                                  37.86 ( )     1:21.04 (43.18)                    
 51 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:21.50        
                                  36.85 ( )     1:21.50 (44.65)                    
 52 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:22.78        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:22.78 (43.91)                    
 53 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.84        
                                  38.27 ( )     1:22.84 (44.57)                    
 54 Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.15        
                                  38.11 ( )     1:23.15 (45.04)                    
 55 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.34    1:23.93        
                                  38.72 ( )     1:23.93 (45.21)                    
 56 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.17        
 57 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:28.67    1:24.23        
                                  41.14 ( )     1:24.23 (43.09)                    
 58 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.30        
                                  39.53 ( )     1:24.30 (44.77)                    
 59 Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:32.09        
                                  42.54 ( )     1:32.09 (49.55)                    
 60 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:36.59        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:36.59 (54.06)                    
 61 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    1:57.06        
                                  54.78 ( )   1:57.06 (1:02.28)                    
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.12         NS        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              5:39.40    5:33.48 JO     
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:02.17 ( )
                                1:35.71 ( )                             2:09.47 ( )
                                2:43.68 ( )                             3:18.40 ( )
                                3:53.18 ( )                             4:27.19 ( )
                                5:01.02 ( )     5:33.48 (32.46)                    
  2 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              5:38.57    5:38.51 JO     
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:02.26 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )                             2:11.88 ( )
                                2:46.72 ( )                             3:21.67 ( )
                                3:56.10 ( )                             4:30.87 ( )
                                5:04.65 ( )     5:38.51 (33.86)                    
  3 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              5:55.16    5:45.94 JO     
                                  29.28 ( )                             1:02.52 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:12.43 ( )
                                2:48.31 ( )                             3:24.14 ( )
                                3:59.92 ( )                             4:36.47 ( )
                                5:12.29 ( )     5:45.94 (33.65)                    
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       5:59.60    5:45.98 JO     
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:02.98 ( )
                                1:37.71 ( )                             2:13.22 ( )
                                2:49.25 ( )                             3:25.54 ( )
                                4:01.66 ( )                             4:37.14 ( )
                                5:13.14 ( )     5:45.98 (32.84)                    
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              5:48.30    5:46.10 JO     
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:40.93 ( )                             2:15.97 ( )
                                2:51.96 ( )                             3:27.98 ( )
                                4:03.48 ( )                             4:38.84 ( )
                                5:13.51 ( )     5:46.10 (32.59)                    
  6 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              6:12.52    5:51.57 JO     
                                  30.39 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:40.21 ( )                             2:15.73 ( )
                                2:51.98 ( )                             3:27.93 ( )
                                4:04.57 ( )                             4:41.34 ( )
                                5:17.07 ( )     5:51.57 (34.50)                    
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              6:07.98    5:59.60 SILV   
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:07.44 ( )
                                1:43.95 ( )                             2:21.01 ( )
                                2:57.72 ( )                             3:35.22 ( )
                                4:12.61 ( )                             4:49.04 ( )
                                5:25.44 ( )     5:59.60 (34.16)                    
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:59.88 SILV   
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:05.22 ( )
                                1:41.49 ( )                             2:18.43 ( )
                                2:55.10 ( )                             3:32.38 ( )
                                4:09.79 ( )                             4:48.22 ( )
                                5:25.18 ( )     5:59.88 (34.70)                    
  9 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              6:42.04    6:14.62        
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:11.84 ( )
                                1:49.89 ( )                             2:28.69 ( )
                                3:06.77 ( )                             3:45.65 ( )
                                4:23.99 ( )                             5:01.84 ( )
                                5:39.51 ( )     6:14.62 (35.11)                    
 10 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              6:45.99    6:15.75        
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:48.13 ( )                             2:26.82 ( )
                                3:05.68 ( )                             3:44.57 ( )
                                4:23.33 ( )                             5:02.21 ( )
                                5:40.69 ( )     6:15.75 (35.06)                    
 11 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              6:38.77    6:16.75        
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:50.34 ( )                             2:29.32 ( )
                                3:08.10 ( )                             3:46.65 ( )
                                4:24.87 ( )                             5:03.74 ( )
                                5:41.63 ( )     6:16.75 (35.12)                    
 12 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              6:18.67    6:18.42        
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:09.33 ( )
                                1:47.98 ( )                             2:27.36 ( )
                                3:06.74 ( )                             3:45.98 ( )
                                4:24.79 ( )                             5:04.37 ( )
                                5:42.08 ( )     6:18.42 (36.34)                    
 13 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                6:49.39    6:21.37        
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:46.78 ( )                             2:26.09 ( )
                                3:05.55 ( )                             3:44.91 ( )
                                4:25.38 ( )                             5:05.83 ( )
                                5:45.00 ( )     6:21.37 (36.37)                    
 14 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              6:40.22    6:26.06        
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:51.13 ( )                             2:30.46 ( )
                                3:09.88 ( )                             3:49.26 ( )
                                4:29.34 ( )                             5:08.68 ( )
                                5:48.55 ( )     6:26.06 (37.51)                    
 15 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              6:47.89    6:28.64        
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:12.79 ( )
                                1:51.64 ( )                             2:31.61 ( )
                                3:12.91 ( )                             3:52.32 ( )
                                4:32.15 ( )                             5:12.55 ( )
                                5:52.05 ( )     6:28.64 (36.59)                    
 16 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              6:55.99    6:30.54        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:10.24 ( )
                                1:49.87 ( )                             2:29.21 ( )
                                3:08.65 ( )                             3:49.01 ( )
                                4:29.99 ( )                             5:11.56 ( )
                                5:51.62 ( )     6:30.54 (38.92)                    
 17 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              6:54.54    6:30.98        
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:15.59 ( )
                                1:56.59 ( )                             2:37.01 ( )
                                3:16.57 ( )                             3:57.22 ( )
                                4:37.67 ( )                             5:16.65 ( )
                                5:56.02 ( )     6:30.98 (34.96)                    
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              6:56.41    6:31.93        
                                  34.96 ( )                             1:14.08 ( )
                                1:54.00 ( )                             2:33.86 ( )
                                3:13.82 ( )                             3:54.83 ( )
                                4:35.24 ( )                             5:15.81 ( )
                                5:55.76 ( )     6:31.93 (36.17)                    
 19 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:33.14        
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:12.97 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )                             2:33.96 ( )
                                3:14.94 ( )                             3:56.08 ( )
                                4:37.18 ( )                             5:18.50 ( )
                                5:56.14 ( )     6:33.14 (37.00)                    
 20 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              6:31.96    6:37.76        
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:51.64 ( )                             2:34.27 ( )
                                3:15.58 ( )                             3:56.89 ( )
                                4:38.03 ( )                             5:18.63 ( )
                                5:58.78 ( )     6:37.76 (38.98)                    
 21 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              6:40.15    6:39.03        
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:13.98 ( )
                                1:54.29 ( )                             2:34.69 ( )
                                3:16.27 ( )                             3:57.78 ( )
                                4:39.27 ( )                             5:20.66 ( )
                                6:01.54 ( )     6:39.03 (37.49)                    
 22 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              7:01.23    6:49.61        
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:17.40 ( )
                                1:59.11 ( )                             2:40.58 ( )
                                3:24.66 ( )                             4:06.25 ( )
                                4:47.51 ( )                             5:30.31 ( )
                                6:11.52 ( )     6:49.61 (38.09)                    
 23 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              7:23.99    6:52.85        
                                  36.05 ( )                             1:16.59 ( )
                                1:59.10 ( )                             2:40.35 ( )
                                3:22.26 ( )                             4:04.77 ( )
                                4:45.77 ( )                             5:30.41 ( )
                                6:13.33 ( )     6:52.85 (39.52)                    
 24 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:18.82    7:06.28        
                                  39.15 ( )                             1:22.32 ( )
                                3:33.04 ( )                             4:16.82 ( )
                                                                        6:27.25 ( )
        7:06.28 (39.03)                                                            
 25 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:20.90    7:23.32        
                                  40.35 ( )                             1:25.83 ( )
                                2:12.68 ( )                             2:58.98 ( )
                                3:44.29 ( )                             4:29.79 ( )
                                5:15.03 ( )                             5:59.43 ( )
                                6:42.18 ( )     7:23.32 (41.14)                    
 26 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.90    7:24.61        
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
                                2:07.76 ( )                             2:54.40 ( )
                                3:41.56 ( )                             4:26.99 ( )
                                5:13.68 ( )                             5:59.05 ( )
                                6:44.99 ( )     7:24.61 (39.62)                    
 27 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:42.90    7:28.48        
                                  37.46 ( )                             1:23.13 ( )
                                2:09.56 ( )                             2:54.97 ( )
                                3:42.12 ( )                             4:27.96 ( )
                                5:14.34 ( )                             6:01.14 ( )
                                6:46.46 ( )     7:28.48 (42.02)                    
 28 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              7:28.99    7:32.23        
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:25.04 ( )
                                2:11.79 ( )                             2:58.66 ( )
                                3:44.03 ( )                             4:30.70 ( )
                                5:16.86 ( )                             6:02.85 ( )
                                6:49.81 ( )     7:32.23 (42.42)                    
 29 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              7:05.99    7:44.81        
                                  39.85 ( )                             1:26.81 ( )
                                2:13.83 ( )                             3:01.02 ( )
                                3:48.71 ( )                             4:38.22 ( )
                                5:27.62 ( )                             6:15.01 ( )
                                7:01.91 ( )     7:44.81 (42.90)                    
 30 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              7:46.04    7:47.33        
                                  35.55 ( )                             1:23.08 ( )
                                2:12.05 ( )                             2:59.95 ( )
                                3:51.07 ( )                             4:42.25 ( )
                                5:35.17 ( )                             6:21.27 ( )
                                7:06.36 ( )     7:47.33 (40.97)                    
 31 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              7:39.73    7:51.11        
                                  42.11 ( )                             1:32.19 ( )
                                2:22.40 ( )                             3:10.58 ( )
                                4:00.99 ( )                             4:48.56 ( )
                                5:36.20 ( )                             6:23.66 ( )
                                7:09.04 ( )     7:51.11 (42.07)                    
 32 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              7:12.99    8:01.52        
                                  41.57 ( )                             1:29.22 ( )
                                2:17.26 ( )                             3:07.88 ( )
                                3:57.99 ( )                             4:47.72 ( )
                                5:38.81 ( )                             6:28.53 ( )
                                7:16.74 ( )     8:01.52 (44.78)                    
 -- Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              5:54.16         DQ        
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:02.82 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )                             2:12.45 ( )
                                2:48.42 ( )                             3:24.63 ( )
                                4:01.28 ( )                             4:37.00 ( )
                                5:12.16 ( )          DQ (34.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                    NT      39.14 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:22.54 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.66 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.53 (35.49)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.11 (35.40)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.18 (35.38)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:15.08    1:11.51 JO     
                  35.64     1:11.51 (35.87)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.57 JO     
                  35.54     1:11.57 (36.03)                                        
  8 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.68 (38.31)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                1:19.14    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.92 (40.67)                                        
 10 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.31 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.31 (38.92)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.63 (40.30)                                        
 12 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               1:20.44    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.15 (40.14)                                        
 13 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.28     1:20.18 (40.90)                                        
 14 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.55 SILV   
                  41.07     1:21.55 (40.48)                                        
 15 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.94    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.87 (41.95)                                        
 16 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.27    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.01 (43.95)                                        
 17 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.51 (43.21)                                        
 18 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.55 SILV   
                  41.11     1:23.55 (42.44)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.06    1:25.18        
                  42.17     1:25.18 (43.01)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.30        
 21 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:30.09    1:26.11        
                  42.51     1:26.11 (43.60)                                        
 22 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.66        
                  42.30     1:26.66 (44.36)                                        
 23 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:27.23        
                  42.04     1:27.23 (45.19)                                        
 24 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:32.14    1:27.99        
                  43.49     1:27.99 (44.50)                                        
 25 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:28.40        
                1:28.88         1:28.40 ( )                                        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:31.09        
                  44.38     1:31.09 (46.71)                                        
 27 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:31.83        
                  44.05     1:31.83 (47.78)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.40        
 29 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.88    1:33.13        
                  46.47     1:33.13 (46.66)                                        
 30 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:33.79        
 31 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.89        
                1:37.67         1:33.89 ( )                                        
 32 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:35.10    1:33.94        
                  45.31     1:33.94 (48.63)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:34.75        
                  46.41     1:34.75 (48.34)                                        
 34 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:35.02        
                  45.78     1:35.02 (49.24)                                        
 35 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:38.05        
                  47.77     1:38.05 (50.28)                                        
 36 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:44.91    1:43.09        
 37 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:50.81    1:43.29        
                  50.29     1:43.29 (53.00)                                        
 38 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:49.29    1:48.56        
                  50.46     1:48.56 (58.10)                                        
 39 Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:10.51    2:12.45        
                1:01.05   2:12.45 (1:11.40)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.23         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR              1:23.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.69        
  2 Chiarella, Richie          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.26        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:33.77 JO     
  2 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:39.10 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:17.64 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.99 (35.22)     1:43.07 (36.08)     2:17.64 (34.57)
  2 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:28.60    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.94 (36.04)     1:45.06 (36.12)     2:18.68 (33.62)
  3 Budke, Vinny              12 Sachem-MR            2:33.27    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:09.82 (35.95)     1:47.64 (37.82)     2:21.76 (34.12)
  4 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.07    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.01 (36.18)     1:46.35 (37.34)     2:22.21 (35.86)
  5 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:22.46 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)     1:47.14 (37.12)     2:22.46 (35.32)
  6 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:23.71 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.48 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.86)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:24.74 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:11.26 (36.73)     1:48.55 (37.29)     2:24.74 (36.19)
  8 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:11.37 (37.26)     1:49.13 (37.76)     2:25.82 (36.69)
  9 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              2:34.77    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:12.56 (36.67)     1:50.01 (37.45)     2:26.25 (36.24)
 10 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:30.22 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)     1:52.59 (39.08)     2:30.22 (37.63)
 11 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:33.76 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.91 (38.72)     1:55.47 (40.56)     2:33.76 (38.29)
 12 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.91 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:55.57 (40.73)     2:33.91 (38.34)
 13 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:34.91 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.92 (39.60)     1:55.93 (40.01)     2:34.91 (38.98)
 14 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.33 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.36 (39.70)     1:57.96 (41.60)     2:37.33 (39.37)
 15 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.23 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.16 (41.15)     2:00.83 (41.67)     2:40.23 (39.40)
 16 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.66 (40.00)     1:58.88 (42.22)     2:41.00 (42.12)
 17 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:42.58 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.05 (41.65)     2:02.46 (41.41)     2:42.58 (40.12)
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:42.70 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.42 (41.41)     2:03.14 (41.72)     2:42.70 (39.56)
 19 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:43.23 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.64 (42.16)     2:03.46 (41.82)     2:43.23 (39.77)
 20 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:47.45 SILV   
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:47.45 (1:24.42)                    
 21 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:49.85 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.11 (43.14)     2:08.17 (43.06)     2:49.85 (41.68)
 22 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:50.68 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.81 (42.78)     2:07.03 (44.22)     2:50.68 (43.65)
 23 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:51.95 SILV   
                  41.10     1:24.87 (43.77)     2:08.84 (43.97)     2:51.95 (43.11)
 24 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    2:53.32 SILV   
                  40.72                             2:09.96 ( )     2:53.32 (43.36)
 25 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    2:54.57 SILV   
                  41.76                             2:08.04 ( )     2:54.57 (46.53)
 26 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:54.63 SILV   
                  43.37     1:28.96 (45.59)     2:13.44 (44.48)     2:54.63 (41.19)
 27 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.06        
                  43.38     1:29.54 (46.16)     2:15.00 (45.46)     2:58.06 (43.06)
 28 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:02.12        
                  41.89     1:27.88 (45.99)     2:17.14 (49.26)     3:02.12 (44.98)
 29 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:02.22        
                  43.07     1:30.93 (47.86)   3:02.22 (1:31.29)                    
 30 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:06.04        
                  41.78     1:30.86 (49.08)     2:21.55 (50.69)     3:06.04 (44.49)
 31 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:07.70        
                  45.22     1:32.05 (46.83)     2:20.15 (48.10)     3:07.70 (47.55)
 32 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:15.37        
 -- Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              2:58.99         DQ        
                  40.61     1:22.87 (42.26)     2:05.76 (42.89)          DQ (41.27)
 -- Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.00         DQ        
                  58.11        DQ (3:12.03)                                        
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              2:49.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.02 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.96 (37.93)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.40    1:12.25 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:17.62 (40.34)                                        
  4 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:21.06 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.06 (42.65)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.08 (43.24)                                        
  6 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               1:28.07    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.63 (43.84)                                        
  7 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:26.94    1:26.86 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.86 (46.86)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.54 (45.26)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.39    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.28 (46.84)                                        
 10 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                1:32.15    1:29.99        
                  41.70     1:29.99 (48.29)                                        
 11 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            1:38.52    1:30.42        
                  41.66     1:30.42 (48.76)                                        
 12 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.20        
                  44.28     1:31.20 (46.92)                                        
 13 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:31.47        
                  41.91     1:31.47 (49.56)                                        
 14 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:35.61    1:32.27        
                  42.85     1:32.27 (49.42)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:33.34        
                  44.86     1:33.34 (48.48)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.98    1:33.82        
                  45.24     1:33.82 (48.58)                                        
 17 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:35.50        
                  45.16     1:35.50 (50.34)                                        
 18 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.18    1:36.66        
                  47.35     1:36.66 (49.31)                                        
 19 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78    1:37.02        
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 20 Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR               1:39.63    1:37.08        
                  44.77     1:37.08 (52.31)                                        
 21 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:43.81    1:37.72        
                  47.59     1:37.72 (50.13)                                        
 22 Lyons, Nick               11 Sachem-MR            1:44.30    1:38.29        
                  44.69     1:38.29 (53.60)                                        
 23 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:38.62        
                  48.86     1:38.62 (49.76)                                        
 24 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:39.29        
                  47.27     1:39.29 (52.02)                                        
 25 Williams, Brendan         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:40.13        
                  45.75     1:40.13 (54.38)                                        
 26 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.28        
                  47.86     1:40.28 (52.42)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:40.45        
                  46.98     1:40.45 (53.47)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR          1:43.58    1:40.88        
                  49.02     1:40.88 (51.86)                                        
 29 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.27    1:41.00        
                  49.03     1:41.00 (51.97)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.55    1:43.05        
                  48.14     1:43.05 (54.91)                                        
 31 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:43.14        
                  49.30     1:43.14 (53.84)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.84    1:43.96        
                  47.75     1:43.96 (56.21)                                        
 33 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.99        
                  50.37     1:43.99 (53.62)                                        
 34 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.72    1:44.28        
                  49.69     1:44.28 (54.59)                                        
 35 McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.50        
                  49.34     1:45.50 (56.16)                                        
 36 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:46.08        
                  50.39     1:46.08 (55.69)                                        
 37 Poblano, Matthew          11 CSC-MR               1:47.77    1:46.29        
                  50.55     1:46.29 (55.74)                                        
 38 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:46.91        
                  51.13     1:46.91 (55.78)                                        
 39 Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  49.72     1:47.44 (57.72)                                        
 40 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.23    1:48.50        
                  51.31     1:48.50 (57.19)                                        
 41 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               1:52.21    1:48.88        
                  53.17     1:48.88 (55.71)                                        
 42 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:48.94        
                  51.17     1:48.94 (57.77)                                        
 43 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:49.98        
                  51.53     1:49.98 (58.45)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    1:50.07        
                  53.11     1:50.07 (56.96)                                        
 45 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    1:52.76        
                  53.96     1:52.76 (58.80)                                        
 46 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.78    1:54.37        
                  54.57     1:54.37 (59.80)                                        
 47 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.32        
                  55.87   1:59.32 (1:03.45)                                        
 48 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                2:09.46    2:02.34        
                  59.38   2:02.34 (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
                1:13.89        DQ (1:24.47)                                        
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  58.76        DQ (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  56.76        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.76         DQ        
                  48.23          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                1:02.49        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:33.21 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:14.21 (39.56)     1:54.14 (39.93)     2:33.21 (39.07)
  2 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.60    2:37.80 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:15.31 (40.45)     1:56.60 (41.29)     2:37.80 (41.20)
  3 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:51.44 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:22.69 (43.51)     2:07.53 (44.84)     2:51.44 (43.91)
  4 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.32 ZQ     
                  39.12     1:22.76 (43.64)     2:07.79 (45.03)     2:52.32 (44.53)
  5 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:55.50 JO     
                  40.38     1:25.13 (44.75)     2:10.60 (45.47)     2:55.50 (44.90)
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.92 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.56 (45.24)     2:10.17 (45.61)     2:55.92 (45.75)
  7 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:56.60 JO     
                  38.74     1:24.19 (45.45)     2:11.85 (47.66)     2:56.60 (44.75)
  8 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:57.19 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.85 (46.58)     2:13.67 (45.82)     2:57.19 (43.52)
  9 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:57.62 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.69 (45.82)     2:12.69 (47.00)     2:57.62 (44.93)
 10 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:00.20 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.48 (46.39)     2:14.96 (46.48)     3:00.20 (45.24)
 11 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:01.70 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.39 (46.26)     2:16.57 (47.18)     3:01.70 (45.13)
 12 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.11 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.93 (47.09)     2:16.22 (48.29)     3:03.11 (46.89)
 13 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:03.15 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.22 (46.76)     2:16.83 (46.61)     3:03.15 (46.32)
 14 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:04.75 SILV   
                  42.85     1:31.56 (48.71)     2:19.04 (47.48)     3:04.75 (45.71)
 15 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:05.24 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.95 (47.97)     2:18.49 (47.54)     3:05.24 (46.75)
 16 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:06.05 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.52 (48.27)     2:17.77 (47.25)     3:06.05 (48.28)
 17 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:06.42 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.77 (47.46)     2:18.80 (48.03)     3:06.42 (47.62)
 18 Brown, Colm               12 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:09.11 SILV   
                  43.33     1:32.99 (49.66)     2:22.10 (49.11)     3:09.11 (47.01)
 19 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.86 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.12 (50.26)     2:23.30 (48.18)     3:11.86 (48.56)
 20 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:20.31        
                  44.79     1:36.71 (51.92)     2:29.07 (52.36)     3:20.31 (51.24)
 21 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.90    3:42.24        
                  47.67     1:43.72 (56.05)     2:43.43 (59.71)     3:42.24 (58.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                28.81      28.50 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.39 ZQ     
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      30.73 JO     
  4 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                  30.89      31.62 SILV   
  5 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                32.48      31.66 SILV   
  6 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                  32.47      32.56 SILV   
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  35.44      33.50 SILV   
  8 Beutel, Brendan           12 Sachem-MR              32.61      35.48 SILV   
  9 Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                  35.06      35.93 SILV   
 10 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR                37.89      36.26 SILV   
 11 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR                 38.26      36.67 SILV   
 12 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                  40.00      36.87 SILV   
 13 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  37.40      37.40 SILV   
 14 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR              36.96      38.15 SILV   
 15 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR                41.84      38.17 SILV   
 16 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR                36.48      40.11        
 17 McNulty, Tavish           12 IA-MR                  50.00      41.65        
 18 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      41.82        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                38.99      42.21        
 20 Boughal, Ian              11 IA-MR                1:05.87      43.35        
 21 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR            42.18      43.46        
 22 Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                  40.00      43.57        
 23 Yastrzemski, Cole         11 EHY-MR                 44.70      43.65        
 24 Broadbent, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                43.88      45.21        
 25 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  48.45      45.48        
 26 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                43.57      46.37        
 27 Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      46.49        
 28 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR              49.46      46.93        
 29 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR                51.34      47.44        
 30 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR                51.53      48.58        
 31 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 54.28      49.86        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.08        
 33 Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR                51.81      52.21        
 34 Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR                47.99      55.03        
 -- Wertheim, Jake            11 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Amarando, Joseph          12 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Cochrane, John            11 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Patton, Brian             11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90         DQ        
 -- McNulty, Cole             11 IA-MR                  48.00         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                1:07.26    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.36    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:08.34 (36.79)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               1:10.83    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.53 (36.66)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.79 (38.55)                                        
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:11.50 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.50 (38.90)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.10 (38.12)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.21 (38.18)                                        
  9 Klingel, Dean             11 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.27 (39.70)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:16.57 SILV   
                  32.90     1:16.57 (43.67)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.49 (41.94)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.88 (41.42)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack              11 TVSC-MR              1:22.32    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.30 (41.91)                                        
 15 Muroff, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:22.98 SILV   
                  37.14     1:22.98 (45.84)                                        
 16 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.00     1:23.36 (45.36)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.37 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.37 (44.90)                                        
 18 Louser, Joshua            11 TVSC-MR              1:38.80    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.12 (45.91)                                        
 19 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:27.87        
                  39.68     1:27.87 (48.19)                                        
 20 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.07    1:29.39        
                  38.96     1:29.39 (50.43)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.53        
                  43.41     1:34.53 (51.12)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.08        
                  43.20     1:36.08 (52.88)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:37.10        
                  45.14     1:37.10 (51.96)                                        
 24 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:38.24        
                  44.38     1:38.24 (53.86)                                        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:41.16        
                  46.79     1:41.16 (54.37)                                        
 26 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:43.63        
                  48.34     1:43.63 (55.29)                                        
 27 Shiebler, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:45.43        
                  49.07     1:45.43 (56.36)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:45.80        
                  45.18   1:45.80 (1:00.62)                                        
 29 Liu, Bryant               11 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    1:47.61        
                  49.03     1:47.61 (58.58)                                        
 30 Maray, Dylan              11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:54.74        
                  50.00   1:54.74 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim              12 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  35.85          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.73         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (53.33)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
                  52.94        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy               11 TVSC-MR              1:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:36.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny              12 Sachem-MR            2:35.55    2:18.46 JO     
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:42.78 ( )     2:18.46 (35.68)                    
  2 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:30.64    2:18.60 JO     
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:05.62 ( )
                                1:42.60 ( )     2:18.60 (36.00)                    
  3 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:22.45 JO     
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:07.11 ( )
                                1:44.47 ( )     2:22.45 (37.98)                    
  4 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:24.23 JO     
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:05.56 ( )
                                1:43.73 ( )     2:24.23 (40.50)                    
  5 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:25.61 JO     
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:08.68 ( )
                                1:47.79 ( )     2:25.61 (37.82)                    
  6 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:28.66 JO     
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:48.51 ( )     2:28.66 (40.15)                    
  7 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:30.75 JO     
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:49.03 ( )     2:30.75 (41.72)                    
  8 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.37 JO     
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:12.99 ( )
                                1:53.56 ( )     2:32.37 (38.81)                    
  9 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.69 JO     
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:11.90 ( )
                                1:53.87 ( )     2:34.69 (40.82)                    
 10 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:38.22 SILV   
                                  35.07 ( )                             1:15.22 ( )
                                1:56.97 ( )     2:38.22 (41.25)                    
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:39.72 SILV   
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:14.39 ( )
                                1:57.24 ( )     2:39.72 (42.48)                    
 12 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:42.89        
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:15.18 ( )
                                1:59.32 ( )     2:42.89 (43.57)                    
 13 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:46.60        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:17.74 ( )
                                2:00.59 ( )     2:46.60 (46.01)                    
 14 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    2:57.35        
                                  38.03 ( )                             1:22.82 ( )
                                2:10.78 ( )     2:57.35 (46.57)                    
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:36.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:30.57 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:28.59  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:18.67 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.95 (34.93)     1:47.65 (42.70)     2:18.67 (31.02)
  2 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.08    2:22.96 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.08 (36.24)     1:50.86 (43.78)     2:22.96 (32.10)
  3 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:27.11    2:26.13 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:52.89 (43.92)     2:26.13 (33.24)
  4 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:26.32    2:27.80 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.31 (36.83)     1:53.49 (45.18)     2:27.80 (34.31)
  5 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:31.90    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)     1:55.48 (46.28)     2:28.71 (33.23)
  6 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               2:31.99    2:30.66 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.16 (37.75)     1:56.40 (47.24)     2:30.66 (34.26)
  7 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:44.60    2:34.41        
                  35.29     1:14.73 (39.44)     2:00.26 (45.53)     2:34.41 (34.15)
  8 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:37.86        
                  36.49     1:15.49 (39.00)     2:04.02 (48.53)     2:37.86 (33.84)
  9 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:39.15        
                  35.77     1:15.94 (40.17)     2:06.29 (50.35)     2:39.15 (32.86)
 10 Coughlin, Brandon         12 TVSC-MR              2:48.78    2:42.48        
                  36.14     1:16.39 (40.25)     2:06.14 (49.75)     2:42.48 (36.34)
 11 Liu, Allen                12 TVSC-MR              2:48.65    2:45.82        
                  36.83     1:20.11 (43.28)     2:07.82 (47.71)     2:45.82 (38.00)
 12 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               2:57.52    2:46.29        
                  38.82     1:24.37 (45.55)     2:10.64 (46.27)     2:46.29 (35.65)
 13 deBoer, Bradley           12 Sachem-MR            2:50.02    2:46.82        
                  38.75     1:19.23 (40.48)     2:12.10 (52.87)     2:46.82 (34.72)
 14 Bances, AJ                12 TVSC-MR              2:52.53    2:48.82        
                  38.74     1:19.88 (41.14)     2:11.89 (52.01)     2:48.82 (36.93)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.86        
                  37.00     1:21.64 (44.64)     2:11.42 (49.78)     2:48.86 (37.44)
 16 Slattery, Brendan         12 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:51.15        
                  37.17     1:20.99 (43.82)     2:11.92 (50.93)     2:51.15 (39.23)
 17 Macejko, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               3:12.45    2:56.48        
                  37.82     1:22.25 (44.43)     2:17.81 (55.56)     2:56.48 (38.67)
 18 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.82        
                  41.95     1:26.39 (44.44)     2:22.03 (55.64)     3:00.82 (38.79)
 19 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:03.72    3:01.79        
                  39.27     1:24.94 (45.67)     2:23.43 (58.49)     3:01.79 (38.36)
 20 Dugourd, Dylan            11 TVSC-MR              3:29.05    3:02.08        
                  44.99     1:30.08 (45.09)     2:20.59 (50.51)     3:02.08 (41.49)
 21 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              3:14.07    3:05.07        
                  40.92     1:30.80 (49.88)     2:22.85 (52.05)     3:05.07 (42.22)
 22 Betterbed, Donald         12 TVSC-MR              3:20.56    3:08.13        
                  44.30     1:30.16 (45.86)     2:26.67 (56.51)     3:08.13 (41.46)
 23 Bradshaw, Will            11 TVSC-MR              3:08.98    3:09.74        
                  40.68     1:27.42 (46.74)   2:27.54 (1:00.12)     3:09.74 (42.20)
 24 Rupnarain, Frederic       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.38    3:10.02        
                  43.06     1:30.74 (47.68)     2:27.91 (57.17)     3:10.02 (42.11)
 25 O'Connor, Ryan            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    3:14.13        
                  47.29                             2:33.11 ( )     3:14.13 (41.02)
 26 Davis, Avery              11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:23.15        
                  46.96     1:35.77 (48.81)   2:39.71 (1:03.94)     3:23.15 (43.44)
 -- Sullivan, Connor          11 IA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
                  46.99     1:35.01 (48.02)   2:38.06 (1:03.05)          DQ (47.26)
 -- Unger, Benjamin           12 LIND-MR              3:33.99         DQ        
                                1:50.35 ( )   2:57.32 (1:06.97)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                  49.58     1:47.42 (57.84)   2:51.27 (1:03.85)          DQ (46.75)
 -- Howard, William           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.73         DQ        
                  48.90     1:39.23 (50.33)     2:39.14 (59.91)          DQ (42.99)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              4:47.29    4:48.33        
                                  30.47 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:42.64 ( )                             2:19.74 ( )
                                3:00.52 ( )                             3:42.38 ( )
                                4:15.87 ( )     4:48.33 (32.46)                    
  2 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:49.30        
                                  29.86 ( )                             1:05.35 ( )
                                1:41.50 ( )                             2:17.71 ( )
                                3:00.83 ( )                             3:44.70 ( )
                                4:17.29 ( )     4:49.30 (32.01)                    
  3 Kalletta, George          12 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:09.71        
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:49.57 ( )                             2:28.42 ( )
                                3:14.59 ( )                             3:59.56 ( )
                                4:35.46 ( )     5:09.71 (34.25)                    
  4 Dubs, Chasen              11 EHY-MR               5:30.00    5:11.37        
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:51.18 ( )                             2:30.42 ( )
                                3:17.16 ( )                             4:03.37 ( )
                                4:38.74 ( )     5:11.37 (32.63)                    
  5 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR              5:46.99    5:34.77        
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:18.40 ( )
                                1:59.95 ( )                             2:41.35 ( )
                                3:30.79 ( )                             4:20.47 ( )
                                4:57.51 ( )     5:34.77 (37.26)                    
  6 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              5:45.99    5:41.24        
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:26.27 ( )
                                2:09.04 ( )                             2:50.58 ( )
                                3:36.79 ( )                             4:23.22 ( )
                                5:02.95 ( )     5:41.24 (38.29)                    
  7 Duryea, Ryan              11 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:50.30        
                                  41.17 ( )                             1:27.05 ( )
                                2:12.73 ( )                             2:57.71 ( )
                                3:45.16 ( )                             4:34.13 ( )
                                5:12.63 ( )     5:50.30 (37.67)                    
  8 Metzger, Nicholas         12 TVSC-MR              6:12.99    6:22.73        
                                  44.07 ( )                             1:36.11 ( )
                                2:24.36 ( )                             3:11.87 ( )
                                4:05.34 ( )                             4:59.48 ( )
                                5:41.65 ( )     6:22.73 (41.08)                    
 -- Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              5:12.27         DQ        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:11.73 ( )
                                1:50.00 ( )                             2:29.67 ( )
                                3:17.07 ( )                             4:04.18 ( )
                                4:38.88 ( )          DQ (34.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 23.10      23.03 METS   
  2 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                23.88      24.18 ZQ     
  3 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR         25.44      24.76 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                24.95      24.87 JO     
  5 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                25.92      25.35 SILV   
  6 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR         26.56      26.25 SILV   
  7 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR                 27.76      26.54 SILV   
  8 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR                 26.86      26.60 SILV   
  9 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR                26.68      26.71 SILV   
 10 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.75 SILV   
 11 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR                 27.03      26.91        
 12 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR                27.12      26.99        
 13 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  29.63      27.02        
 14 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.05        
 15 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR              26.86      27.14        
 16 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.27        
 17 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.56        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR                30.59      28.12        
 19 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR              28.95      29.06        
 20 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR                 30.51      29.95        
 21 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 31.18      30.82        
 22 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                  32.46      31.26        
 23 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR                33.73      31.36        
 24 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR         31.69      31.50        
 25 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR         32.00      31.76        
 26 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR         33.65      31.95        
 27 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR                35.99      32.22        
 28 Lam, Herrick              14 Sachem-MR              37.71      32.42        
 -- DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR                25.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 51.34      50.44 ZQ     
                  23.81       50.44 (26.63)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                50.80      51.75 ZQ     
                  24.89       51.75 (26.86)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.09 SILV   
                  26.10       54.09 (27.99)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                54.29      55.08 SILV   
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                53.12      55.31 SILV   
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)                                        
  6 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR         54.65      56.00 SILV   
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      56.61 SILV   
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR                57.69      56.98 SILV   
                  27.59       56.98 (29.39)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR         58.47      57.61 SILV   
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 10 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:01.66      57.85 SILV   
                  26.92       57.85 (30.93)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                  57.97      57.90 SILV   
                  27.88       57.90 (30.02)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60      58.18 SILV   
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR                58.07      58.28 SILV   
 14 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR              59.40      58.39 SILV   
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR                59.20      58.45 SILV   
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)                                        
 16 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:01.57      58.48 SILV   
                  27.93       58.48 (30.55)                                        
 17 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR                59.85      58.59 SILV   
                  28.28       58.59 (30.31)                                        
 18 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR                59.52      58.69 SILV   
                  28.62       58.69 (30.07)                                        
 19 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      59.15 SILV   
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)                                        
 20 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.25        
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)                                        
 21 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.87        
                  29.14     1:00.87 (31.73)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:02.87        
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)                                        
 23 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:04.68        
                  30.14     1:04.68 (34.54)                                        
 24 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:09.19    1:05.04        
                  31.45     1:05.04 (33.59)                                        
 25 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.58    1:06.10        
                  31.84     1:06.10 (34.26)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:06.65        
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)                                        
 27 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:07.56        
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)                                        
 28 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:07.54    1:07.75        
                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)                                        
 29 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.19        
 30 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.88    1:08.81        
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)                                        
 31 Tully, Sean               13 HYB-MR               1:10.11    1:09.26        
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)                                        
 32 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:09.99        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)                                        
 33 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.33    1:10.51        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)                                        
 34 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.56        
 35 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.84    1:12.04        
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
 36 Pallmann, Kyle            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:12.55        
                  34.79     1:12.55 (37.76)                                        
 37 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:13.58        
                  35.01     1:13.58 (38.57)                                        
 38 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:17.65    1:16.83        
                  35.51     1:16.83 (41.32)                                        
 39 Valentin, Jose            14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.91    1:38.04        
 40 Zeman, Shane              13 LIND-MR              1:44.26    1:42.05        
                  47.55     1:42.05 (54.50)                                        
 -- McCormack, Cade           13 HYB-MR                 58.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:50.09    4:54.68 METS   
                                  26.51 ( )                               55.32 ( )
                                1:24.58 ( )                             1:54.35 ( )
                                2:23.99 ( )                             2:54.21 ( )
                                3:24.20 ( )                             3:54.83 ( )
                                4:25.24 ( )     4:54.68 (29.44)                    
  2 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              5:24.35    5:15.57 JO     
  3 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              5:24.12    5:17.90 JO     
                                  27.34 ( )                               58.31 ( )
                                1:30.75 ( )                             2:03.64 ( )
                                2:36.89 ( )                             3:09.42 ( )
                                3:41.59 ( )                             4:14.11 ( )
                                4:46.78 ( )     5:17.90 (31.12)                    
  4 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                5:28.14    5:18.97 JO     
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.71 ( )
                                1:32.38 ( )                             2:05.00 ( )
                                2:37.80 ( )                             3:10.76 ( )
                                3:43.44 ( )                             4:16.08 ( )
                                4:48.04 ( )     5:18.97 (30.93)                    
  5 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              5:31.19    5:22.06 JO     
                                  28.15 ( )                               59.07 ( )
                                1:31.51 ( )                             2:03.82 ( )
                                2:36.94 ( )                             3:09.76 ( )
                                3:42.95 ( )                             4:16.47 ( )
                                4:49.74 ( )     5:22.06 (32.32)                    
  6 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              5:51.06    5:42.33        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:35.62 ( )                             2:10.44 ( )
                                2:45.96 ( )                             3:21.35 ( )
                                3:56.64 ( )                             4:32.62 ( )
                                5:07.96 ( )     5:42.33 (34.37)                    
  7 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                5:47.68    5:47.71        
                                  30.21 ( )                             1:03.69 ( )
                                1:38.23 ( )                             2:13.82 ( )
                                2:49.43 ( )                             3:25.34 ( )
                                4:01.24 ( )                             4:36.90 ( )
                                5:12.30 ( )     5:47.71 (35.41)                    
  8 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              6:15.99    5:59.12        
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:41.92 ( )                             2:18.58 ( )
                                2:55.39 ( )                             3:32.29 ( )
                                4:09.92 ( )                             4:47.01 ( )
                                5:23.59 ( )     5:59.12 (35.53)                    
  9 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              6:13.89    6:06.73        
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.72 ( )
                                1:45.73 ( )                             2:23.00 ( )
                                3:00.49 ( )                             3:38.38 ( )
                                4:15.31 ( )                             4:54.00 ( )
                                5:32.38 ( )     6:06.73 (34.35)                    
 10 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              6:23.65    6:07.41        
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:08.56 ( )
                                1:46.24 ( )                             2:24.49 ( )
                                3:02.26 ( )                             3:40.87 ( )
                                4:19.02 ( )                             4:57.66 ( )
                                5:33.04 ( )     6:07.41 (34.37)                    
 11 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              6:34.59    6:33.78        
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:50.16 ( )                             2:30.19 ( )
                                3:11.45 ( )                             3:52.64 ( )
                                4:34.13 ( )                             5:15.35 ( )
                                5:55.74 ( )     6:33.78 (38.04)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                56.51      57.97 ZQ     
                  28.46       57.97 (29.51)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.78      59.33 ZQ     
                  29.43       59.33 (29.90)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                58.44      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.81       59.59 (29.78)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               1:01.25    1:00.62 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.11 (32.23)                                        
  6 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.37 (32.66)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.25    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.47 (33.31)                                        
  8 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:10.30    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)                                        
  9 Roche, Patrick            14 IA-MR                1:07.63    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.72 (33.75)                                        
 10 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.08 (34.16)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.29 (36.09)                                        
 12 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.75 (34.37)                                        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.53     1:07.88 (34.35)                                        
 14 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.52    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.84 (35.26)                                        
 15 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.04 (35.12)                                        
 16 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.61 (37.19)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:16.90    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.82 (37.54)                                        
 18 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:17.63    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.02 (38.68)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.53 (38.66)                                        
 20 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:22.26    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.04 (38.58)                                        
 21 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.78    1:17.36        
                  38.33     1:17.36 (39.03)                                        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.14    1:17.57        
                  37.99     1:17.57 (39.58)                                        
 23 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:21.52    1:18.08        
                  37.70     1:18.08 (40.38)                                        
 24 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.16    1:18.09        
                  37.69     1:18.09 (40.40)                                        
 25 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          1:18.13    1:20.10        
                  39.95     1:20.10 (40.15)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:20.48        
                  38.09     1:20.48 (42.39)                                        
 27 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:21.50        
                  38.55     1:21.50 (42.95)                                        
 28 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.51    1:21.84        
 29 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.45        
                  40.79     1:22.45 (41.66)                                        
 30 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:22.93        
                  39.75     1:22.93 (43.18)                                        
 31 Pallmann, Kyle            13 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:25.77        
 32 Tully, Sean               13 HYB-MR               1:28.57    1:27.20        
                  41.44     1:27.20 (45.76)                                        
 33 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.19    1:30.44        
                  42.95     1:30.44 (47.49)                                        
 34 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
 35 Valentin, Jose            14 KB Makos-MR          1:43.67    1:45.78        
                1:45.78         1:45.78 ( )                                        
 36 Zeman, Shane              13 LIND-MR              1:54.81    1:52.46        
                  55.92     1:52.46 (56.54)                                        
 -- McCormack, Cade           13 HYB-MR               1:10.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:19.68        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:09.00    2:06.60 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:01.87 (31.91)     1:34.84 (32.97)     2:06.60 (31.76)
  2 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:10.58    2:08.72 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.87 (32.49)     1:35.72 (32.85)     2:08.72 (33.00)
  3 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.27 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.33 (35.21)     1:43.57 (35.24)     2:18.27 (34.70)
  4 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               2:27.59    2:19.91 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:19.91 (34.44)
  5 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:21.30 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.75 (36.18)     1:46.05 (36.30)     2:21.30 (35.25)
  6 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.48    2:23.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.44 (36.58)     1:48.37 (37.93)     2:23.41 (35.04)
  7 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            2:35.79    2:23.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.45 (36.81)     1:49.06 (37.61)     2:23.95 (34.89)
  8 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:24.34    2:24.18 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.61 (36.77)     1:49.50 (37.89)     2:24.18 (34.68)
  9 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:30.83    2:24.69 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.48 (36.93)     1:48.47 (36.99)     2:24.69 (36.22)
 10 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:26.33 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.17 (37.18)     1:49.92 (37.75)     2:26.33 (36.41)
 11 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:38.69        
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)     1:59.55 (41.62)     2:38.69 (39.14)
 12 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:39.60        
                  35.93     1:15.91 (39.98)     1:57.75 (41.84)     2:39.60 (41.85)
 13 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.00    2:46.75        
                  38.36     1:19.75 (41.39)     2:03.89 (44.14)     2:46.75 (42.86)
 14 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              2:52.68    2:53.54        
                  40.60     1:23.81 (43.21)     2:09.56 (45.75)     2:53.54 (43.98)
 15 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.00    2:57.80        
                                                    2:09.77 ( )     2:57.80 (48.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.06 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.06 (39.18)                                        
  3 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               1:18.55    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.17 (41.95)                                        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.86    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.21 (40.72)                                        
  5 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.47 (40.40)                                        
  6 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:21.51        
                  37.50     1:21.51 (44.01)                                        
  7 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.36        
                  38.91     1:22.36 (43.45)                                        
  8 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:23.58        
                  39.88     1:23.58 (43.70)                                        
  9 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:30.81    1:25.20        
                  39.81     1:25.20 (45.39)                                        
 10 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:28.14    1:26.57        
                  41.35     1:26.57 (45.22)                                        
 11 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              1:30.40    1:26.61        
                  42.29     1:26.61 (44.32)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:27.45        
                  41.06     1:27.45 (46.39)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              1:28.23    1:28.27        
                  41.89     1:28.27 (46.38)                                        
 14 Lam, Herrick              14 Sachem-MR            1:35.24    1:30.76        
                  42.86     1:30.76 (47.90)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                1:32.26    1:31.17        
                  42.25     1:31.17 (48.92)                                        
 16 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.09        
                  44.43     1:33.09 (48.66)                                        
 17 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.94    1:34.69        
                  44.82     1:34.69 (49.87)                                        
 18 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.88    1:36.46        
                  44.17     1:36.46 (52.29)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.00    1:37.74        
                  44.98     1:37.74 (52.76)                                        
 20 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:43.78        
                  49.72     1:43.78 (54.06)                                        
 -- Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              1:21.17         DQ        
                  38.61          DQ (42.17)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                  51.56          DQ (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:30.71 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:11.48 (37.51)     1:51.02 (39.54)     2:30.71 (39.69)
  2 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               2:39.89    2:31.77 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.90 (38.06)     1:50.98 (41.08)     2:31.77 (40.79)
  3 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.29    2:34.89 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:14.09 (39.35)     1:54.64 (40.55)     2:34.89 (40.25)
  4 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:38.06 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.47 (40.25)     1:57.14 (41.67)     2:38.06 (40.92)
  5 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:41.20 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.43 (41.60)     1:59.26 (41.83)     2:41.20 (41.94)
  6 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.50    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.72 (41.26)     1:59.30 (42.58)     2:42.02 (42.72)
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.81 (41.16)     2:01.54 (43.73)     2:44.76 (43.22)
  8 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.61    2:45.28 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.45 (42.32)     2:03.17 (43.72)     2:45.28 (42.11)
  9 Brierley, Christian       14 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.78 (43.60)     2:04.25 (44.47)     2:46.58 (42.33)
 10 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:48.90 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.03 (42.83)     2:05.83 (44.80)     2:48.90 (43.07)
 11 Schultz, Edward           14 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:49.56 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.59 (44.21)     2:08.86 (45.27)     2:49.56 (40.70)
 12 Neri, Nick                13 Sachem-MR            2:53.34    2:53.90 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.14 (45.39)     2:09.78 (45.64)     2:53.90 (44.12)
 13 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               3:03.45    2:56.34        
                  41.56     1:27.24 (45.68)     2:12.95 (45.71)     2:56.34 (43.39)
 14 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              3:09.60    2:58.26        
                  41.43     1:27.42 (45.99)     2:13.78 (46.36)     2:58.26 (44.48)
 15 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:02.27        
                  41.11     1:27.86 (46.75)     2:16.01 (48.15)     3:02.27 (46.26)
 16 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              3:07.11    3:02.37        
                  42.31     1:29.48 (47.17)     2:17.03 (47.55)     3:02.37 (45.34)
 17 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              3:07.99    3:04.85        
                  41.69     1:28.54 (46.85)     2:17.76 (49.22)     3:04.85 (47.09)
 18 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              3:16.19    3:06.77        
                  41.26     1:29.03 (47.77)     2:18.85 (49.82)     3:06.77 (47.92)
 19 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              3:24.83    3:09.08        
                  42.34     1:30.83 (48.49)     2:20.97 (50.14)     3:09.08 (48.11)
 20 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:10.54        
                  43.59     1:32.45 (48.86)     2:21.48 (49.03)     3:10.54 (49.06)
 21 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:17.80        
                  42.48     1:32.52 (50.04)     2:25.44 (52.92)     3:17.80 (52.36)
 22 Varley, Liam              13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.00    3:21.72        
                  43.63     1:38.32 (54.69)     2:30.60 (52.28)     3:21.72 (51.12)
 23 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.00    3:30.99        
                  45.18     1:38.23 (53.05)     2:34.31 (56.08)     3:30.99 (56.68)
 24 Dempsey, Ryan             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.00    3:35.55        
                  46.29     1:40.30 (54.01)     2:39.01 (58.71)     3:35.55 (56.54)
 25 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:37.18        
                  49.90     1:47.76 (57.86)     2:42.85 (55.09)     3:37.18 (54.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR                 57.06      56.27 ZQ     
                  25.75       56.27 (30.52)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                59.31      58.59 ZQ     
                  27.32       58.59 (31.27)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.28      59.89 ZQ     
                  27.94       59.89 (31.95)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.61 ZQ     
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)                                        
  5 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.89 (35.33)                                        
  7 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)                                        
  8 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.05    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.60 (35.73)                                        
  9 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:07.11 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.11 (36.19)                                        
 10 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.67 (36.96)                                        
 11 Ludecker, Dylan           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.87        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)                                        
 12 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              1:13.72    1:14.50        
                  33.81     1:14.50 (40.69)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.73        
                  34.51     1:15.73 (41.22)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.63        
                  34.81     1:17.63 (42.82)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.89    1:19.35        
                  34.98     1:19.35 (44.37)                                        
 16 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:19.06    1:20.13        
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)                                        
 17 Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:20.68        
                  37.36     1:20.68 (43.32)                                        
 18 Brown, Liam               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.46    1:22.43        
                  37.85     1:22.43 (44.58)                                        
 19 Saggio, Christopher       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:38.71        
                  38.89     1:38.71 (59.82)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.52         DQ        
                  36.68          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:07.56    2:05.07 METS   
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)     1:31.43 (32.55)     2:05.07 (33.64)
  2 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:08.35    2:09.66 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:00.21 (32.45)     1:34.83 (34.62)     2:09.66 (34.83)
  3 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.36    2:13.07 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.60 (32.95)     1:36.97 (35.37)     2:13.07 (36.10)
  4 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.19    2:15.95 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.94 (34.66)     1:39.87 (35.93)     2:15.95 (36.08)
  5 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    2:19.06 JO     
                  29.40     1:04.60 (35.20)     1:43.06 (38.46)     2:19.06 (36.00)
  6 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:21.73    2:21.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:04.49 (35.16)     1:42.67 (38.18)     2:21.06 (38.39)
  7 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.21        
                  31.27     1:08.80 (37.53)     1:48.44 (39.64)     2:27.21 (38.77)
  8 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.13    2:28.38        
                  32.65     1:10.70 (38.05)     1:49.67 (38.97)     2:28.38 (38.71)
  9 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.29    2:33.24        
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)     1:52.75 (41.36)     2:33.24 (40.49)
 10 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              2:22.99    2:37.72        
                  34.00     1:13.63 (39.63)     1:56.78 (43.15)     2:37.72 (40.94)
 11 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:39.98        
                  30.99     1:09.06 (38.07)     1:53.66 (44.60)     2:39.98 (46.32)
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.18    2:40.64        
                  36.04     1:16.08 (40.04)     1:58.81 (42.73)     2:40.64 (41.83)
 13 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:54.50        
                  35.36     1:18.89 (43.53)     2:05.64 (46.75)     2:54.50 (48.86)
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.99         DQ        
                  37.64     1:23.18 (45.54)     2:09.68 (46.50)          DQ (44.96)
 -- Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              2:55.99         DQ        
                  34.90     1:16.78 (41.88)     2:03.29 (46.51)          DQ (51.56)
 -- Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.05         NS        
 -- Marun, Michael            13 KB Makos-MR          3:32.41         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.06    2:10.52 JO     
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:40.71 (40.38)     2:10.52 (29.81)
  2 Cannon, Sean              14 CSC-MR               2:16.01    2:11.26 JO     
                  25.30       57.79 (32.49)     1:39.42 (41.63)     2:11.26 (31.84)
  3 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:12.22    2:11.75 JO     
                  28.16     1:01.57 (33.41)     1:41.90 (40.33)     2:11.75 (29.85)
  4 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:13.74 JO     
                  27.84     1:02.38 (34.54)     1:43.14 (40.76)     2:13.74 (30.60)
  5 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:25.33    2:18.53        
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)     1:47.29 (40.25)     2:18.53 (31.24)
  6 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:18.56        
                  31.24     1:05.44 (34.20)     1:44.47 (39.03)     2:18.56 (34.09)
  7 Eng, William              13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.60    2:20.12        
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:49.65 (43.90)     2:20.12 (30.47)
  8 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.10        
                  30.61     1:06.59 (35.98)     1:51.08 (44.49)     2:23.10 (32.02)
  9 Maloney, Michael          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:24.64        
                  30.10     1:06.81 (36.71)     1:51.40 (44.59)     2:24.64 (33.24)
 10 Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:26.29        
                  30.67     1:08.04 (37.37)     1:54.12 (46.08)     2:26.29 (32.17)
 11 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:27.07        
                  31.64     1:08.20 (36.56)     1:53.89 (45.69)     2:27.07 (33.18)
 12 Lov, Troy                 14 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:29.65        
                  31.17     1:07.92 (36.75)     1:54.88 (46.96)     2:29.65 (34.77)
 13 Lopez, Christopher        14 CSC-MR               2:32.27    2:30.27        
                  32.45     1:10.04 (37.59)     1:57.85 (47.81)     2:30.27 (32.42)
 14 Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.71    2:32.22        
                  34.92     1:13.26 (38.34)     2:00.77 (47.51)     2:32.22 (31.45)
 15 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.05        
                  33.90     1:12.42 (38.52)     2:00.25 (47.83)     2:33.05 (32.80)
 16 Mohan, Aidan              14 LIND-MR              2:41.88    2:36.93        
                  33.34     1:15.04 (41.70)     2:02.36 (47.32)     2:36.93 (34.57)
 17 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              2:47.82    2:37.46        
                  30.93     1:11.37 (40.44)     2:01.21 (49.84)     2:37.46 (36.25)
 18 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.01        
                  34.03     1:16.94 (42.91)     2:06.89 (49.95)     2:41.01 (34.12)
 19 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:47.60    2:44.25        
                  36.87     1:18.97 (42.10)     2:06.04 (47.07)     2:44.25 (38.21)
 20 Brown, Declan             13 TVSC-MR              2:50.86    2:48.27        
                  38.82     1:22.57 (43.75)     2:10.67 (48.10)     2:48.27 (37.60)
 21 Thomas, Kieran            13 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:50.89        
                  38.81     1:22.08 (43.27)     2:12.58 (50.50)     2:50.89 (38.31)
 22 Clark, Trevor             14 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.49    3:05.83        
                  38.10     1:22.70 (44.60)     2:20.54 (57.84)     3:05.83 (45.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              4:42.14    4:49.50 JO     
                                  29.15 ( )                             1:03.93 ( )
                                1:40.58 ( )                             2:17.16 ( )
                                2:59.68 ( )                             3:42.68 ( )
                                4:16.79 ( )     4:49.50 (32.71)                    
  2 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              4:46.50    4:53.20 SILV   
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:09.70 ( )
                                1:47.86 ( )                             2:27.04 ( )
                                3:06.72 ( )                             3:48.47 ( )
                                4:21.51 ( )     4:53.20 (31.69)                    
  3 Kohlus, Robert            14 TVSC-MR              4:59.99    4:59.72        
                                  29.88 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                2:22.74 ( )                             3:08.03 ( )
                                3:53.45 ( )                             4:27.82 ( )
                                4:59.72 ( )         4:59.72 ( )                    
  4 Metzger, Alexander        14 TVSC-MR              5:27.79    5:10.13        
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:11.60 ( )
                                1:51.20 ( )                             2:29.70 ( )
                                3:16.59 ( )                             4:02.14 ( )
                                4:35.55 ( )     5:10.13 (34.58)                    
  5 Parrinello, Anthony       13 Farmingdale-MR       5:15.00    5:20.08        
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:13.76 ( )
                                1:52.12 ( )                             2:31.40 ( )
                                3:19.78 ( )                             4:08.40 ( )
                                4:45.36 ( )     5:20.08 (34.72)                    
  6 Chirico, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR              5:21.99    5:20.38        
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:13.96 ( )
                                1:53.05 ( )                             2:31.97 ( )
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:11.08 ( )
                                4:46.13 ( )     5:20.38 (34.25)                    
  7 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR              5:29.99    5:38.67        
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                1:57.14 ( )                             2:40.38 ( )
                                3:31.96 ( )                             4:26.37 ( )
                                5:02.22 ( )     5:38.67 (36.45)                    
 -- Sanders, Peter            13 TVSC-MR              5:19.99         DQ        
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:17.46 ( )
                                1:57.38 ( )                             2:36.14 ( )
                                3:23.45 ( )                             4:10.12 ( )
                                4:43.82 ( )          DQ (33.95)                    
 -- Catterson, James          13 TVSC-MR              5:51.99         DQ        
                                  38.69 ( )                             1:26.33 ( )
                                2:14.69 ( )                             3:01.72 ( )
                                3:55.69 ( )                             4:51.48 ( )
                                5:32.83 ( )          DQ (40.74)                    
 -- Gregory, Logan            13 TVSC-MR              5:18.99         DQ        
                                  30.66 ( )                             1:06.35 ( )
                                1:45.91 ( )                             2:24.96 ( )
                                3:14.03 ( )                             4:02.47 ( )
                                4:37.04 ( )          DQ (33.30)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin           17 IA-MR                  21.90      22.55 METS   
  2 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                21.88      23.13 METS   
  3 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR                 23.66      23.72 JO     
  4 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         23.39      23.76 JO     
  5 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              24.29      23.91 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Gregory          18 IA-MR                  23.19      24.08 SILV   
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 23.69      24.17 SILV   
  8 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  23.87      24.20 SILV   
  9 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR                24.99      24.26 SILV   
 10 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR                 24.11      24.27 SILV   
 11 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR              24.42      24.48 SILV   
 12 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.52 SILV   
 13 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                24.36      24.53 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR                24.16      24.67 SILV   
 15 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.70 SILV   
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 24.71      24.75 SILV   
 17 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 23.89      24.77 SILV   
 18 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR                 24.11      24.80 SILV   
 19 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.62        
 20 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                  25.57      25.66        
 21 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.79        
 22 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR                24.82      26.15        
 23 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.81        
 24 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 26.30      26.85        
 25 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 26.37      27.27        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR                 28.63      27.97        
 27 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR         30.71      30.13        
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR                 24.56         NS        
 -- Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR              25.65         NS        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 26.22         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                47.52      49.88 METS   
                  24.28       49.88 (25.60)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              51.62      51.57 JO     
                  24.75       51.57 (26.82)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                51.47      51.62 JO     
                  25.01       51.62 (26.61)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.12 SILV   
                  24.81       52.12 (27.31)                                        
  5 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR                 53.77      52.28 SILV   
                  25.28       52.28 (27.00)                                        
  6 Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                  52.50      52.90 SILV   
                  24.57       52.90 (28.33)                                        
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 52.62      52.99 SILV   
                  25.29       52.99 (27.70)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                50.68      53.38 SILV   
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)                                        
  9 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  51.84      53.42 SILV   
                  24.93       53.42 (28.49)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 53.89      53.50 SILV   
                  25.65       53.50 (27.85)                                        
 11 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR                 53.15      53.59 SILV   
                  25.87       53.59 (27.72)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR              53.59      53.66 SILV   
                  25.41       53.66 (28.25)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR              52.82      53.93 SILV   
                  26.08       53.93 (27.85)                                        
 14 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.08 SILV   
                  25.54       54.08 (28.54)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 53.02      54.13 SILV   
                  25.94       54.13 (28.19)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.62        
                  25.56       54.62 (29.06)                                        
 17 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                  54.67      54.74        
                  26.45       54.74 (28.29)                                        
 17 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR            56.07      54.74        
                  26.84       54.74 (27.90)                                        
 19 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.83        
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 55.23      54.94        
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
 21 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 57.10      57.67        
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)                                        
 22 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR                58.07      57.71        
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 57.01      58.11        
                  27.88       58.11 (30.23)                                        
 24 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR                 59.43    1:00.01        
                  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)                                        
 25 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:00.49    1:00.73        
                  29.94     1:00.73 (30.79)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.89        
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
 27 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 56.84    1:00.98        
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)                                        
 28 deBoer, Skylar            15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:01.53        
                  29.60     1:01.53 (31.93)                                        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:02.05        
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)                                        
 30 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:07.12    1:07.07        
                  31.22     1:07.07 (35.85)                                        
 31 Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:20.24        
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)                                        
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                  58.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:09.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               5:17.38    5:11.10 SILV   
                                  27.40 ( )                               57.74 ( )
                                1:28.58 ( )                             1:59.85 ( )
                                2:31.54 ( )                             3:03.54 ( )
                                3:35.45 ( )                             4:07.96 ( )
                                4:40.15 ( )     5:11.10 (30.95)                    
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              5:02.30    5:15.22 SILV   
                                  27.22 ( )                               57.65 ( )
                                1:29.00 ( )                             2:00.62 ( )
                                2:32.50 ( )                             3:05.41 ( )
                                3:38.40 ( )                             4:11.32 ( )
                                4:43.69 ( )     5:15.22 (31.53)                    
  3 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              5:15.99    5:15.82 SILV   
                                  26.83 ( )                               56.64 ( )
                                1:27.44 ( )                             1:58.84 ( )
                                2:31.58 ( )                             3:04.25 ( )
                                3:37.31 ( )                             4:10.85 ( )
                                4:44.12 ( )     5:15.82 (31.70)                    
  4 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              5:33.40    5:22.52        
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:01.06 ( )
                                1:33.54 ( )                             2:06.42 ( )
                                2:39.26 ( )                             3:11.77 ( )
                                3:44.60 ( )                             4:17.71 ( )
                                4:50.64 ( )     5:22.52 (31.88)                    
  5 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              5:22.09    5:30.61        
                                  27.70 ( )                               58.29 ( )
                                1:30.59 ( )                             2:04.00 ( )
                                2:38.30 ( )                             3:12.45 ( )
                                3:46.58 ( )                             4:21.19 ( )
                                4:55.99 ( )     5:30.61 (34.62)                    
  6 Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                5:31.22    5:30.95        
                                  29.32 ( )                             1:02.17 ( )
                                1:35.80 ( )                             2:09.95 ( )
                                2:44.22 ( )                             3:18.13 ( )
                                3:52.11 ( )                             4:25.39 ( )
                                4:58.80 ( )     5:30.95 (32.15)                    
  7 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              5:28.47    5:33.97        
                                  28.30 ( )                               59.65 ( )
                                1:32.15 ( )                             2:05.69 ( )
                                2:39.89 ( )                             3:14.70 ( )
                                3:49.65 ( )                             4:24.97 ( )
                                5:00.14 ( )     5:33.97 (33.83)                    
  8 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR               5:37.73    5:37.40        
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:35.82 ( )                             2:10.09 ( )
                                2:44.43 ( )                             3:19.04 ( )
                                3:53.65 ( )                             4:28.82 ( )
                                5:03.52 ( )     5:37.40 (33.88)                    
  9 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              6:03.30    5:38.12        
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:03.40 ( )
                                1:37.52 ( )                             2:12.23 ( )
                                2:47.74 ( )                             3:22.71 ( )
                                3:57.17 ( )                             4:31.60 ( )
                                5:06.25 ( )     5:38.12 (31.87)                    
 10 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              5:45.93    5:38.27        
                                  29.48 ( )                             1:02.45 ( )
                                1:36.49 ( )                             2:11.23 ( )
                                2:45.95 ( )                             3:21.08 ( )
                                3:55.83 ( )                             4:31.13 ( )
                                5:06.05 ( )     5:38.27 (32.22)                    
 11 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              5:40.00    5:56.30        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:05.31 ( )
                                1:41.19 ( )                             2:18.59 ( )
                                2:56.06 ( )                             3:31.85 ( )
                                4:09.08 ( )                             4:44.69 ( )
                                5:21.71 ( )     5:56.30 (34.59)                    
 -- Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                5:03.13         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR                 56.12      56.57 METS   
                  27.65       56.57 (28.92)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  55.29      56.73 METS   
                  27.25       56.73 (29.48)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                54.21      58.01 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                56.88      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               1:00.64      58.68 ZQ     
                  28.72       58.68 (29.96)                                        
  6 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              1:00.48      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.80       58.77 (29.97)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR                 58.74      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
  8 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.23 (30.60)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 58.61    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.39 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.39 (31.30)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.14 (31.33)                                        
 13 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)                                        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)                                        
 16 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)                                        
 17 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.82 (32.86)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:06.33    1:03.84 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.84 (32.75)                                        
 19 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:03.87    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.31     1:03.86 (32.55)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:06.99    1:04.44        
                  31.50     1:04.44 (32.94)                                        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:04.51        
                  31.91     1:04.51 (32.60)                                        
 22 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.66        
                  31.33     1:04.66 (33.33)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.42    1:05.08        
                  31.44     1:05.08 (33.64)                                        
 24 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.12        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)                                        
 25 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.97        
                  31.59     1:06.97 (35.38)                                        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew          17 EHY-MR               1:12.40    1:08.30        
                  33.60     1:08.30 (34.70)                                        
 27 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.66        
                  33.76     1:08.66 (34.90)                                        
 28 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:09.06        
                  34.05     1:09.06 (35.01)                                        
 29 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:09.82        
                  33.56     1:09.82 (36.26)                                        
 30 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:11.66    1:11.43        
                  34.61     1:11.43 (36.82)                                        
 31 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:14.44    1:13.97        
                  36.04     1:13.97 (37.93)                                        
 32 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.40    1:19.81        
                  39.29     1:19.81 (40.52)                                        
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR               1:06.32         NS        
                1:08.30                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:01.07    2:01.93 METS   
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)     1:30.52 (31.27)     2:01.93 (31.41)
  2 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:58.62    2:03.97 METS   
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)     1:30.88 (31.05)     2:03.97 (33.09)
  3 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               2:10.99    2:07.52 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)     1:35.84 (32.99)     2:07.52 (31.68)
  4 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              1:59.52    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:34.89 (33.27)     2:08.79 (33.90)
  5 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:10.46    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.37 (32.67)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:10.30 (33.20)
  6 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:10.11    2:11.65 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.74 (33.12)     1:37.97 (34.23)     2:11.65 (33.68)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.42    2:11.90 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:37.34 (34.21)     2:11.90 (34.56)
  8 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.29 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)     1:38.45 (34.44)     2:12.29 (33.84)
  9 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:07.14    2:12.74 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.34 (33.08)     1:38.40 (35.06)     2:12.74 (34.34)
 10 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:13.42 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:39.06 (35.70)     2:13.42 (34.36)
 11 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:15.34    2:13.88 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)     1:38.97 (35.67)     2:13.88 (34.91)
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR            2:14.70    2:15.07 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.88 (34.24)     1:40.90 (35.02)     2:15.07 (34.17)
 13 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:15.63 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.97 (33.56)     1:40.89 (34.92)     2:15.63 (34.74)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:17.44        
                  32.39     1:07.74 (35.35)     1:43.25 (35.51)     2:17.44 (34.19)
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:18.84    2:18.74        
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:43.77 (36.72)     2:18.74 (34.97)
 16 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:20.76    2:23.13        
                  34.13     1:09.66 (35.53)     1:46.32 (36.66)     2:23.13 (36.81)
 17 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.37    2:23.14        
                  33.91     1:12.98 (39.07)     1:50.52 (37.54)     2:23.14 (32.62)
 18 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:32.14        
                  34.54     1:13.30 (38.76)     1:52.94 (39.64)     2:32.14 (39.20)
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                2:26.54         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR            1:04.62    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:05.36 (35.46)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               1:11.93    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               1:08.30    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.21 (36.01)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.39 (35.78)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
  8 Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.92 (35.78)                                        
  9 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.33        
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.47    1:11.34        
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
 11 Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               1:12.35    1:11.37        
                  33.87     1:11.37 (37.50)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.60        
                  33.73     1:11.60 (37.87)                                        
 13 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.77        
                  33.28     1:11.77 (38.49)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.43        
                  34.67     1:12.43 (37.76)                                        
 15 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:13.32        
                  34.40     1:13.32 (38.92)                                        
 16 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:13.82        
                  34.59     1:13.82 (39.23)                                        
 17 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:14.20        
                  34.32     1:14.20 (39.88)                                        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:13.96    1:14.27        
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)                                        
 19 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.43        
                  35.34     1:14.43 (39.09)                                        
 20 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:14.56        
                  35.39     1:14.56 (39.17)                                        
 21 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:14.77    1:14.58        
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 22 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:19.20    1:17.64        
                  36.43     1:17.64 (41.21)                                        
 23 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.07        
                  36.83     1:18.07 (41.24)                                        
 24 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:18.16        
                  35.60     1:18.16 (42.56)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:18.51        
                  36.58     1:18.51 (41.93)                                        
 26 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.26    1:23.11        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)                                        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory         15 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:23.22        
                  38.67     1:23.22 (44.55)                                        
 28 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:29.02    1:27.55        
                  41.18     1:27.55 (46.37)                                        
 29 Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          1:39.95    1:40.94        
                  47.20     1:40.94 (53.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:18.50    2:21.72 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.97 (35.57)     1:44.07 (37.10)     2:21.72 (37.65)
  2 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               2:35.35    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:48.24 (39.28)     2:25.14 (36.90)
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:15.84    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:48.16 (36.78)     2:25.40 (37.24)
  4 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:31.05    2:26.13 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.77 (37.74)     1:48.82 (39.05)     2:26.13 (37.31)
  5 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:24.51    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.47 (37.74)     1:49.07 (38.60)     2:26.33 (37.26)
  6 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:28.00 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.40 (37.59)     1:49.36 (38.96)     2:28.00 (38.64)
  7 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR            2:27.22    2:29.99 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)     1:47.38 (38.97)     2:29.99 (42.61)
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:31.49 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.11 (38.46)     1:51.11 (39.00)     2:31.49 (40.38)
  9 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:36.47 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.60 (39.57)     1:55.33 (40.73)     2:36.47 (41.14)
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:37.43        
                  34.21     1:14.31 (40.10)     1:56.08 (41.77)     2:37.43 (41.35)
 11 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:38.80        
                  35.29     1:15.48 (40.19)     1:57.34 (41.86)     2:38.80 (41.46)
 12 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:43.00    2:39.76        
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     1:59.10 (41.59)     2:39.76 (40.66)
 13 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:58.04    2:40.19        
                  36.49     1:17.53 (41.04)     1:59.16 (41.63)     2:40.19 (41.03)
 14 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               2:45.22    2:40.20        
                  33.88     1:13.76 (39.88)     1:57.45 (43.69)     2:40.20 (42.75)
 15 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              2:41.92    2:41.56        
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     1:58.56 (42.51)     2:41.56 (43.00)
 16 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:39.74    2:41.58        
                  36.61     1:17.78 (41.17)     1:59.78 (42.00)     2:41.58 (41.80)
 17 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:37.66    2:42.39        
                  36.93     1:18.56 (41.63)     2:00.84 (42.28)     2:42.39 (41.55)
 18 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:43.16    2:43.86        
                  35.29     1:16.82 (41.53)     2:00.70 (43.88)     2:43.86 (43.16)
 19 Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            2:52.23    2:46.27        
                  36.32     1:17.93 (41.61)     2:02.57 (44.64)     2:46.27 (43.70)
 20 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:44.86    2:50.67        
                  37.94     1:22.28 (44.34)     2:06.28 (44.00)     2:50.67 (44.39)
 21 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:59.80    2:50.72        
                  38.58     1:22.01 (43.43)     2:07.84 (45.83)     2:50.72 (42.88)
 22 Greene, Brian             16 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.61    3:05.65        
                  41.83     1:29.31 (47.48)     2:17.16 (47.85)     3:05.65 (48.49)
 -- Costello, Teague          16 EHY-MR               2:44.86         DQ        
                  35.11     1:14.69 (39.58)     1:54.84 (40.15)          DQ (39.42)
 -- McCartney, Daniel         15 HYB-MR               2:36.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                57.79      57.27 JO     
                  26.98       57.27 (30.29)                                        
  2 Arcidiacono, Stephen      16 Sachem-MR              58.93      57.85 JO     
                  26.90       57.85 (30.95)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                54.20      58.66 SILV   
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)                                        
  4 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR                57.60      58.81 SILV   
                  28.02       58.81 (30.79)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron            17 Sachem-MR              59.59      59.14 SILV   
                  27.49       59.14 (31.65)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.82 (32.73)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                56.98    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:01.52 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.52 (33.09)                                        
  9 Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.55    1:01.93 SILV   
                  27.73     1:01.93 (34.20)                                        
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:03.43        
                  29.54     1:03.43 (33.89)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.76        
                  29.14     1:03.76 (34.62)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:04.02        
                  29.79     1:04.02 (34.23)                                        
 13 deBoer, Skylar            15 Sachem-MR            1:08.01    1:05.85        
                  31.82     1:05.85 (34.03)                                        
 14 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.21        
                  30.84     1:06.21 (35.37)                                        
 15 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               1:07.43    1:07.58        
                  30.75     1:07.58 (36.83)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:08.61        
                  31.62     1:08.61 (36.99)                                        
 17 Rosario, Akio             15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.77    1:20.11        
                  35.03     1:20.11 (45.08)                                        
 -- Michel, Brad              16 Sachem-MR            1:04.96         DQ        
                  38.17          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR          1:04.01         NS        
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          15 IA-MR                1:01.75         NS        
 -- Cassara, Conor            16 IA-MR                1:03.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              1:59.72    2:05.13 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)     1:33.15 (32.29)     2:05.13 (31.98)
  2 Konarski, Kevin           17 IA-MR                1:59.00    2:08.97 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:01.02 (32.61)     1:34.56 (33.54)     2:08.97 (34.41)
  3 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:10.39    2:10.02 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)     1:35.88 (33.70)     2:10.02 (34.14)
  4 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:07.87    2:13.20 JO     
                  28.70     1:02.41 (33.71)     1:37.54 (35.13)     2:13.20 (35.66)
  5 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.40    2:13.37 JO     
                  29.60     1:03.74 (34.14)     1:39.35 (35.61)     2:13.37 (34.02)
  6 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:14.49 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:38.81 (35.48)     2:14.49 (35.68)
  7 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:19.49    2:15.84 JO     
                  29.43     1:04.24 (34.81)     1:40.35 (36.11)     2:15.84 (35.49)
  8 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:18.12        
                  28.70     1:03.44 (34.74)     1:40.54 (37.10)     2:18.12 (37.58)
  9 Li, Peter                 15 TVSC-MR              2:35.82    2:22.23        
                  30.64     1:06.09 (35.45)     1:43.99 (37.90)     2:22.23 (38.24)
 10 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:23.12        
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)     1:43.92 (38.31)     2:23.12 (39.20)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:09.77    2:24.08        
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)     1:44.17 (38.63)     2:24.08 (39.91)
 12 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:24.51        
                  29.59     1:04.59 (35.00)     1:43.18 (38.59)     2:24.51 (41.33)
 13 Cheng, Dan                15 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:25.33        
                  30.74     1:07.89 (37.15)     1:47.72 (39.83)     2:25.33 (37.61)
 14 Gursoy, Bogac             16 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:34.04        
                  30.91     1:07.84 (36.93)     1:49.73 (41.89)     2:34.04 (44.31)
 -- Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:06.25 JO     
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)     1:37.50 (37.73)     2:06.25 (28.75)
  2 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               2:05.11    2:06.38 JO     
                  26.88       58.10 (31.22)     1:37.66 (39.56)     2:06.38 (28.72)
  3 Chiang, Peter             16 TVSC-MR              2:07.16    2:07.51 JO     
                  26.72       59.56 (32.84)     1:36.33 (36.77)     2:07.51 (31.18)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:04.37    2:10.40 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.89 (33.64)     1:39.74 (37.85)     2:10.40 (30.66)
  5 Mott, Trevor              16 EHY-MR               2:14.67    2:11.95        
                  28.94     1:03.93 (34.99)     1:42.89 (38.96)     2:11.95 (29.06)
  6 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:13.63        
                  27.91     1:00.90 (32.99)     1:41.88 (40.98)     2:13.63 (31.75)
  7 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                2:17.24    2:15.55        
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)     1:44.01 (40.14)     2:15.55 (31.54)
  8 Poblano, Christian        15 CSC-MR               2:15.06    2:16.32        
                  27.43     1:01.26 (33.83)     1:45.81 (44.55)     2:16.32 (30.51)
  9 Schnebel, Charles         18 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:17.02        
                  27.78     1:01.22 (33.44)     1:44.92 (43.70)     2:17.02 (32.10)
 10 Rastegar, Andre           15 TVSC-MR              2:21.02    2:17.47        
                  28.09     1:03.13 (35.04)     1:45.59 (42.46)     2:17.47 (31.88)
 11 Robertson, Patrick        15 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.35        
                  28.45     1:04.26 (35.81)     1:46.16 (41.90)     2:18.35 (32.19)
 12 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:20.58    2:18.55        
                  30.10     1:04.65 (34.55)     1:49.26 (44.61)     2:18.55 (29.29)
 13 Gao, Ryan                 16 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:18.68        
                  28.57     1:04.59 (36.02)     1:47.11 (42.52)     2:18.68 (31.57)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph         15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:19.69        
                  28.82     1:03.32 (34.50)     1:48.31 (44.99)     2:19.69 (31.38)
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:22.97    2:19.85        
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)     1:48.06 (41.91)     2:19.85 (31.79)
 16 Stoller, Jared            15 CSC-MR               2:25.63    2:24.89        
                  29.68     1:09.60 (39.92)     1:52.12 (42.52)     2:24.89 (32.77)
 17 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:23.20    2:25.17        
                  30.82     1:09.11 (38.29)     1:50.91 (41.80)     2:25.17 (34.26)
 18 Corbisiero, Rocco         15 Sachem-MR            2:29.68    2:26.00        
                  35.11     1:11.91 (36.80)     1:51.44 (39.53)     2:26.00 (34.56)
 19 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:28.45        
                  30.94     1:09.48 (38.54)     1:56.38 (46.90)     2:28.45 (32.07)
 -- Barnola, Jimmy            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85         NS        
 -- Nudell, Isaack            16 KB Makos-MR          2:36.50         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          16 EHY-MR               4:30.16    4:29.18 ZQ     
                                  26.73 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:32.87 ( )                             2:06.18 ( )
                                2:46.70 ( )                             3:27.77 ( )
                                3:58.63 ( )     4:29.18 (30.55)                    
  2 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              4:41.38    4:35.51 JO     
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:02.11 ( )
                                1:37.33 ( )                             2:13.16 ( )
                                2:53.02 ( )                             3:32.73 ( )
                                4:04.65 ( )     4:35.51 (30.86)                    
  3 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:43.82 SILV   
                                  28.71 ( )                             1:02.79 ( )
                                1:38.23 ( )                             2:13.26 ( )
                                2:55.65 ( )                             3:38.47 ( )
                                4:11.18 ( )     4:43.82 (32.64)                    
  4 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR              4:51.48    4:46.43        
                                  28.95 ( )                             1:03.09 ( )
                                1:38.80 ( )                             2:15.00 ( )
                                2:57.64 ( )                             3:39.65 ( )
                                4:13.30 ( )     4:46.43 (33.13)                    
  5 Camberdella, Griffen      15 IA-MR                5:03.05    4:52.38        
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:07.11 ( )
                                1:43.82 ( )                             2:20.42 ( )
                                3:03.07 ( )                             3:46.12 ( )
                                4:19.87 ( )     4:52.38 (32.51)                    
 -- McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              4:32.00         DQ        
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:40.98 ( )                             2:16.39 ( )
                                2:55.98 ( )                             3:35.10 ( )
                                4:06.42 ( )          DQ (29.22)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cordero, Justin           15 KB Makos-MR               NT      24.24        
  2 Gonzalez, Solice          12 KB Makos-MR               NT      31.00        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.67        
  2 Pergan, Cole               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.49        
  3 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.28        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fassett, Brooks           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.63        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.48        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.69        
  3 Marshall, Isabel          12 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.89        
  3 Bernhardt, Sydney         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.89        
  5 Malinowski, Aidan         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Meaghan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Jack               14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.47        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Catalina          9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:17.81        
  2 Badilla, Joey              9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:19.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Grace            16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.60        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Xiaokang            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:04.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.87        
  2 Bahel, Ryan               12 EHY-MR                    NT      40.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.72        
  2 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR                    NT    1:10.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.35        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.99        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.38        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.79        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.78        
  3 Doboli, Michael            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      48.61        
  4 Infranco, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.86        
  5 Yang, Claire               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah                11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:58.49        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake             11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.50        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:34.00        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.99