Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/24/2013 10:25 PM
     2013 MR Senior Mets SCY Winter Championships - 2/21/2013 to 2/24/2013     
     2013 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: MR-130205      
                             Time Trials 130250-T                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                   NT      24.96 SCSN   
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                     NT      25.19 SCSS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.62 SCSN   
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.91 SCSN   
  3 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.34 SCSS   
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.47 METS   
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                   NT      25.93        
  6 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.12        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          15 CIY-MR                    NT      26.53        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR               NT      26.23        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.67 SCSN   
  2 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.84        
  3 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                    NT      25.97        
  4 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR                   NT      26.39        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR               NT      26.53        
  6 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                    NT      26.73        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.68      22.49#NCSA   
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                23.76      22.96 NCSA   
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    24.24      23.89 NCSA   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.05 NCSA   
  5 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                24.33      24.21 NCSA   
  6 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                24.13      24.24 NCSA   
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.30      24.49 SCSN   
  8 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                24.34      24.54 SCSN   
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                24.48      24.02 NCSA   
 10 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                24.42      24.14 NCSA   
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.30 NCSA   
 12 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                24.42      24.37 NCSA   
 13 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.58      24.50 SCSN   
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.61 SCSN   
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.55      24.61 SCSN   
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                24.48      25.35 SCSS   
C - Final
 17 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.68      24.51 SCSN   
 18 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 24.64      24.56 SCSN   
 19 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              24.69      24.70 SCSN   
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                24.77      24.81 SCSN   
 21 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                24.78      24.89 SCSN   
 22 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.90      24.99 SCSN   
 23 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                24.84      25.04 SCSS   
 24 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                24.93      25.42 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                25.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.54      23.68 qNCSA  
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                24.82      23.76 qNCSA  
  3 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                27.71L     24.13 qNCSA  
  4 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.24 qNCSA  
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.28      24.30 qNCSA  
  6 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                23.84      24.33 qNCSA  
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                24.47      24.34 qNCSA  
  8 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.36 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                24.42      24.42 qSCSN  
  9 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                24.43      24.42 qSCSN  
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      24.44 qSCSN  
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.48 qSCSN  
 12 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                24.43      24.48 qSCSN  
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.01      24.55 qSCSN  
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                24.95      24.58 qSCSN  
 15 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 24.48      24.58 qSCSN  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                24.50      24.64 qSCSN  
 17 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 24.75      24.64 qSCSN  
 19 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                23.89      24.66 qSCSN  
 20 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      24.68 qSCSN  
 21 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              24.21      24.69 qSCSN  
 22 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                25.65      24.77 qSCSN  
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                24.73      24.77 qSCSN  
 24 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                24.89      24.78 qSCSN  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                24.89      24.84 SCSN   
 26 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      24.90 SCSN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                25.08      24.93 SCSN   
 28 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  29.48L    J24.93 SCSN   
 29 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              25.18      24.94 SCSN   
 30 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              24.99      24.96 SCSN   
 31 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              24.86      24.97 SCSN   
 32 Milani, Claudia J         32 NYAC-MR                24.79      24.98 SCSN   
 33 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR             24.58      25.03 SCSS   
 34 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                24.96      25.06 SCSS   
 35 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 24.66      25.08 SCSS   
 36 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                25.12      25.11 SCSS   
 37 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  25.54      25.12 SCSS   
 38 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                25.27      25.13 SCSS   
 38 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                 25.32      25.13 SCSS   
 40 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR                24.41      25.15 SCSS   
 41 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                25.06      25.17 SCSS   
 42 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR                24.53      25.19 SCSS   
 43 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR                 24.38      25.22 SCSS   
 44 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                25.36      25.24 SCSS   
 45 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                25.55      25.26 SCSS   
 46 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 25.68      25.30 SCSS   
 46 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.30 SCSS   
 48 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.32 SCSS   
 49 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                24.87      25.33 SCSS   
 50 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 25.13      25.34 SCSS   
 50 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                 25.64      25.34 SCSS   
 52 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                25.66      25.35 SCSS   
 53 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 25.26      25.36 SCSS   
 54 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.37 SCSS   
 55 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                25.63      25.39 SCSS   
 56 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      25.41 METS   
 57 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                25.16      25.46 METS   
 58 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR                29.24L     25.47 METS   
 58 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 25.02      25.47 METS   
 60 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                  25.54      25.50 METS   
 60 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                24.88      25.50 METS   
 62 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.53 METS   
 62 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      25.53 METS   
 64 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                25.54      25.54 METS   
 64 Merino, Samantha A        13 CIY-MR                 25.42      25.54 METS   
 66 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.55 METS   
 66 Roesch, Megan E           32 NYAC-MR                25.18      25.55 METS   
 68 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      25.56 METS   
 69 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  25.08      25.62 METS   
 70 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR                25.68      25.64 METS   
 71 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.70        
 71 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      25.70        
 73 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
 73 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.79        
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.18      25.80        
 76 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                25.65      25.81        
 77 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              25.21      25.82        
 78 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  25.54      25.83        
 79 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.26      25.91        
 80 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.97        
 81 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                25.59      25.98        
 82 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              25.40      25.99        
 83 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.01        
 84 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.02        
 84 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR                29.39L     26.02        
 86 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.04        
 87 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.34L     26.12        
 88 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      26.16        
 89 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42L     26.20        
 90 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35L     26.25        
 91 Baker, Clara N            15 UN-MS-MR               25.35      26.27        
 92 Parsons, Kristina M       22 UNAT-MR                28.15L     26.35        
 93 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.37        
 94 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            29.49L     26.41        
 95 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.95L     26.48        
 96 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.74        
 -- Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR                 25.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ray, Christina M          18 UNAT-MR                23.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  25.34         NS        
 -- Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR            24.71         NS        
 -- Griskie, Kaylee S         16 HYB-MR                 25.57         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      48.86 NCSA   
                  23.75       48.86 (25.11)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                50.38      49.18 NCSA   
                  24.01       49.18 (25.17)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                52.13      51.92 NCSA   
                  24.96       51.92 (26.96)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                52.54      52.30 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.30 (27.05)                                        
  5 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              52.49      52.53 SCSN   
                  25.51       52.53 (27.02)                                        
  6 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                52.79      52.66 SCSN   
                  25.37       52.66 (27.29)                                        
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              52.87      52.69 SCSN   
                  25.61       52.69 (27.08)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              52.73      52.73 SCSN   
                  25.73       52.73 (27.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                53.75      52.85 SCSN   
                  25.26       52.85 (27.59)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR               53.26      52.87 SCSN   
                  25.76       52.87 (27.11)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                52.91      53.03 SCSN   
                  25.81       53.03 (27.22)                                        
 12 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 53.77      53.46 SCSN   
                  25.32       53.46 (28.14)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                52.92      53.56 SCSN   
                  25.83       53.56 (27.73)                                        
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              53.03      53.64 SCSN   
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
 15 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                53.51      53.66 SCSN   
                  25.91       53.66 (27.75)                                        
 16 Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  53.63      54.45 SCSS   
                  25.73       54.45 (28.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                54.05      53.36 SCSN   
                  25.44       53.36 (27.92)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                54.18      53.50 SCSN   
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)                                        
 19 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.03      53.62 SCSN   
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                54.37      53.84 SCSN   
                  26.00       53.84 (27.84)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                54.25      54.10 SCSS   
                  26.00       54.10 (28.10)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                54.10      54.35 SCSS   
                  26.57       54.35 (27.78)                                        
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.05 METS   
                  26.38       55.05 (28.67)                                        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                54.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Olivia J          14 FLY-MR                    NT      56.48        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.23        
                  27.17       58.23 (31.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                   NT      59.13        
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.42      50.38 qNCSA  
                  24.48       50.38 (25.90)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      51.54 qNCSA  
                  24.72       51.54 (26.82)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                52.49      52.13 qNCSA  
                  25.53       52.13 (26.60)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              52.76      52.49 qSCSN  
                  25.48       52.49 (27.01)                                        
  5 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR                52.74      52.54 qSCSN  
                  25.41       52.54 (27.13)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              52.58      52.73 qSCSN  
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                55.40      52.79 qSCSN  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              53.45      52.87 qSCSN  
                  25.82       52.87 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                55.07      52.91 qSCSN  
                  25.80       52.91 (27.11)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                52.85      52.92 qSCSN  
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR              52.08      53.03 qSCSN  
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR               53.54      53.26 qSCSN  
                  25.93       53.26 (27.33)                                        
 13 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                55.50      53.33 qSCSN  
                  25.50       53.33 (27.83)                                        
 14 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                53.01      53.51 qSCSN  
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)                                        
 15 Munera, Widad Y           22 AG-MR                  54.09      53.63 qSCSN  
                  25.74       53.63 (27.89)                                        
 16 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                51.93      53.75 qSCSN  
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lesser, Nina L            15 HAA-MR                 54.84      53.77 qSCSN  
                  25.68       53.77 (28.09)                                        
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      54.03 qSCSS  
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                53.73      54.05 qSCSS  
                  25.64       54.05 (28.41)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.10 qSCSS  
                  26.50       54.10 (27.60)                                        
 21 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                52.54      54.12 qSCSS  
                  25.84       54.12 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.65      54.13 qSCSS  
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)                                        
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                55.15      54.18 qSCSS  
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
 24 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  55.13      54.22 qSCSS  
                  25.92       54.22 (28.30)                                        
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                55.10      54.22 qSCSS  
                  25.94       54.22 (28.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR                53.56      54.25 SCSS   
                  26.23       54.25 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.37 SCSS   
                  26.33       54.37 (28.04)                                        
 28 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR                54.56      54.43 SCSS   
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
 29 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                 55.02      54.49 SCSS   
                  26.12       54.49 (28.37)                                        
 30 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR                53.38      54.56 SCSS   
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)                                        
 31 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR                55.10      54.61 SCSS   
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
 32 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR                54.45      54.65 SCSS   
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)                                        
 33 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR                 53.65      54.66 SCSS   
                  25.77       54.66 (28.89)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                52.10      54.67 SCSS   
                  25.62       54.67 (29.05)                                        
 35 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.11      54.69 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.69 (28.41)                                        
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      54.72 SCSS   
                  26.42       54.72 (28.30)                                        
 37 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.74 SCSS   
                  26.39       54.74 (28.35)                                        
 38 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR                 53.84      54.92 METS   
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
 39 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.95 METS   
                  26.19       54.95 (28.76)                                        
 40 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                55.11      54.97 METS   
                  26.28       54.97 (28.69)                                        
 41 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR             54.30      54.98 METS   
                  26.53       54.98 (28.45)                                        
 42 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      55.05 METS   
                  26.38       55.05 (28.67)                                        
 43 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.06 METS   
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)                                        
 44 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.05      55.10 METS   
                  26.74       55.10 (28.36)                                        
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                53.97      55.12 METS   
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)                                        
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      55.19 METS   
                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)                                        
 47 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.20 METS   
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)                                        
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR                53.99      55.25 METS   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 48 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      55.25 METS   
                  26.53       55.25 (28.72)                                        
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                55.13      55.28 METS   
                  26.52       55.28 (28.76)                                        
 50 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              55.55      55.28 METS   
                  26.88       55.28 (28.40)                                        
 52 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30      55.34 METS   
                  26.90       55.34 (28.44)                                        
 53 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                55.78      55.35 METS   
                  26.70       55.35 (28.65)                                        
 54 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:03.90L     55.38 METS   
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)                                        
 55 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 AG-MR                  55.20      55.39 METS   
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
 56 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.52      55.40 METS   
                  26.77       55.40 (28.63)                                        
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      55.43 METS   
                  26.07       55.43 (29.36)                                        
 58 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                54.93      55.46 METS   
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
 59 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 54.57      55.48 METS   
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)                                        
 60 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      55.55 METS   
                  26.61       55.55 (28.94)                                        
 61 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                55.10      55.65 METS   
                  25.94       55.65 (29.71)                                        
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.37      55.67 METS   
                  26.44       55.67 (29.23)                                        
 63 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      55.69 METS   
                  26.96       55.69 (28.73)                                        
 64 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 55.36      55.75 METS   
                  26.40       55.75 (29.35)                                        
 64 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                55.52      55.75 METS   
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)                                        
 66 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  55.63      55.77 METS   
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)                                        
 67 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                55.77      55.79 METS   
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)                                        
 68 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR                55.33      55.80 METS   
                  27.05       55.80 (28.75)                                        
 69 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:03.61L     55.82 METS   
                  26.83       55.82 (28.99)                                        
 70 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 53.86      55.87 METS   
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45L     55.88 METS   
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
 72 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR                 54.18      55.92        
                  26.67       55.92 (29.25)                                        
 73 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      55.93        
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
 74 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      56.12        
                  26.96       56.12 (29.16)                                        
 74 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                55.19      56.12        
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
 76 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR                54.61      56.20        
                  26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
 77 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                54.97      56.21        
                  26.96       56.21 (29.25)                                        
 78 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 54.42      56.32        
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)                                        
 79 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 55.86      56.39        
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)                                        
 80 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.43        
                  27.06       56.43 (29.37)                                        
 81 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:03.84L     56.44        
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
 82 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.47      56.45        
                  27.41       56.45 (29.04)                                        
 83 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86L     56.57        
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)                                        
 84 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.17      56.59        
                  26.73       56.59 (29.86)                                        
 84 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR                55.59      56.59        
                  27.25       56.59 (29.34)                                        
 86 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      56.67        
                  27.29       56.67 (29.38)                                        
 87 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                55.24      56.70        
                  27.57       56.70 (29.13)                                        
 87 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 54.87      56.70        
 89 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              55.55      56.72        
                  27.09       56.72 (29.63)                                        
 90 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                55.54      56.79        
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)                                        
 91 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.82      56.86        
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)                                        
 92 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55L     56.88        
                  27.50       56.88 (29.38)                                        
 93 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR                55.79      56.92        
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)                                        
 94 Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      57.12        
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
 95 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.81L     57.23        
                  27.63       57.23 (29.60)                                        
 96 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  55.83      57.26        
                  27.37       57.26 (29.89)                                        
 96 Nembach, Kali T           14 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.26        
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)                                        
 98 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.30        
                  27.35       57.30 (29.95)                                        
 99 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      57.32        
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)                                        
 99 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR                55.46      57.32        
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)                                        
101 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58L     57.39        
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)                                        
102 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:03.99L     57.41        
                  27.86       57.41 (29.55)                                        
103 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            55.46      57.66        
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)                                        
104 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR                55.74      57.99        
                  27.45       57.99 (30.54)                                        
105 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.19        
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
 -- Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              52.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                53.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                55.52         NS        
 -- Vega, Briana J            15 Twisters-MR            55.03         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR                 NT    2:01.34        
                  28.14       58.72 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:01.34 (31.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR                    NT    1:56.76 SCSS   
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)     1:26.60 (29.95)     1:56.76 (30.16)
  2 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.95        
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)     1:30.95 (31.82)     2:01.95 (31.00)
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.26        
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)     1:31.33 (31.76)     2:02.26 (30.93)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.46        
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:35.29 (33.71)     2:08.46 (33.17)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:50.08 NCSA   
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)     1:22.34 (28.18)     1:50.08 (27.74)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:50.88 NCSA   
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)     1:22.89 (28.25)     1:50.88 (27.99)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:52.14    1:51.05 NCSA   
                  26.22       54.35 (28.13)     1:22.95 (28.60)     1:51.05 (28.10)
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:51.66    1:51.62 NCSA   
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)     1:22.33 (28.58)     1:51.62 (29.29)
  5 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    1:52.35 NCSA   
                  26.82       55.66 (28.84)     1:24.32 (28.66)     1:52.35 (28.03)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:52.42    1:52.48 NCSA   
                  25.96       54.70 (28.74)     1:24.13 (29.43)     1:52.48 (28.35)
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:52.91    1:52.95 NCSA   
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)     1:23.84 (29.15)     1:52.95 (29.11)
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:53.55    1:56.13 SCSS   
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:25.43 (29.94)     1:56.13 (30.70)
B - Final
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:54.91    1:52.29 NCSA   
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)     1:23.82 (28.93)     1:52.29 (28.47)
 10 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              1:55.53    1:53.15 NCSA   
                  26.01       54.74 (28.73)     1:23.75 (29.01)     1:53.15 (29.40)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:53.52 SCSN   
                  26.67       55.79 (29.12)     1:25.03 (29.24)     1:53.52 (28.49)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              1:54.24    1:54.74 SCSN   
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)     1:24.90 (29.45)     1:54.74 (29.84)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:54.98 SCSN   
                  26.63       56.16 (29.53)     1:26.02 (29.86)     1:54.98 (28.96)
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:54.20    1:55.32 SCSN   
                  26.57       55.27 (28.70)     1:25.14 (29.87)     1:55.32 (30.18)
 15 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:55.34    1:55.41 SCSN   
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)     1:26.08 (30.48)     1:55.41 (29.33)
 16 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:55.67    1:55.87 SCSN   
                  26.52       55.62 (29.10)     1:25.44 (29.82)     1:55.87 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:55.69    1:55.13 SCSN   
                  26.07       54.91 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.94)     1:55.13 (30.28)
 18 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:56.63    1:55.42 SCSN   
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:26.13 (29.08)     1:55.42 (29.29)
 18 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:56.23    1:55.42 SCSN   
                  26.72       56.04 (29.32)     1:25.95 (29.91)     1:55.42 (29.47)
 20 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:56.67    1:55.57 SCSN   
                  27.71       56.95 (29.24)     1:26.39 (29.44)     1:55.57 (29.18)
 21 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:55.91    1:55.76 SCSN   
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:25.29 (30.31)     1:55.76 (30.47)
 22 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:56.20 SCSS   
                  27.26       56.48 (29.22)     1:26.67 (30.19)     1:56.20 (29.53)
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.35    1:56.77 SCSS   
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.71 (30.57)     1:56.77 (29.06)
 24 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:57.15    1:58.70 METS   
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:28.08 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.62)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:55.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:57.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              1:51.40    1:51.05 qNCSA  
                  26.02       54.04 (28.02)     1:22.69 (28.65)     1:51.05 (28.36)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:51.62    1:51.66 qNCSA  
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)     1:22.42 (28.37)     1:51.66 (29.24)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:51.92 qNCSA  
                  26.46       54.94 (28.48)     1:23.06 (28.12)     1:51.92 (28.86)
  4 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:52.04    1:52.14 qNCSA  
                  25.91       53.75 (27.84)     1:23.03 (29.28)     1:52.14 (29.11)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:51.71    1:52.42 qNCSA  
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.05 (29.15)     1:52.42 (28.37)
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:52.73    1:52.91 qNCSA  
                  25.89       54.28 (28.39)     1:23.47 (29.19)     1:52.91 (29.44)
  7 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:53.09 qNCSA  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:23.46 (29.11)     1:53.09 (29.63)
  8 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:54.08    1:53.10 qNCSA  
                  26.40       55.16 (28.76)     1:24.37 (29.21)     1:53.10 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:53.83    1:53.55 qSCSN  
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.60 (29.15)     1:53.55 (29.95)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:53.96 qSCSN  
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)     1:25.09 (29.07)     1:53.96 (28.87)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:54.47    1:54.20 qSCSN  
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)     1:24.59 (29.55)     1:54.20 (29.61)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              1:54.47    1:54.24 qSCSN  
                  26.60       55.63 (29.03)     1:24.87 (29.24)     1:54.24 (29.37)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:53.50    1:54.91 qSCSN  
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:25.07 (29.98)     1:54.91 (29.84)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    1:55.27 qSCSN  
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:25.46 (29.87)     1:55.27 (29.81)
 15 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:58.38    1:55.34 qSCSN  
                  26.25       55.85 (29.60)     1:25.82 (29.97)     1:55.34 (29.52)
 16 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:14.69L   1:55.53 qSCSN  
                  26.48       55.55 (29.07)     1:25.62 (30.07)     1:55.53 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:55.59    1:55.67 qSCSN  
                  26.60       55.75 (29.15)     1:25.48 (29.73)     1:55.67 (30.19)
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    1:55.69 qSCSN  
                  26.44       55.73 (29.29)     1:26.03 (30.30)     1:55.69 (29.66)
 19 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:56.14    1:55.91 qSCSN  
                  26.06       54.96 (28.90)     1:25.40 (30.44)     1:55.91 (30.51)
 20 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:56.00 qSCSS  
                  27.05       56.43 (29.38)     1:26.65 (30.22)     1:56.00 (29.35)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR              1:56.76    1:56.16 qSCSS  
                  26.23       55.56 (29.33)     1:26.16 (30.60)     1:56.16 (30.00)
 22 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:55.72    1:56.23 qSCSS  
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)     1:26.72 (30.17)     1:56.23 (29.51)
 23 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:58.24    1:56.35 qSCSS  
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:26.48 (29.93)     1:56.35 (29.87)
 24 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:57.98    1:56.63 qSCSS  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:26.35 (29.65)     1:56.63 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:55.07    1:56.67 SCSS   
                  26.92       56.03 (29.11)     1:26.41 (30.38)     1:56.67 (30.26)
 26 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              1:59.60    1:57.15 SCSS   
                  27.10       56.24 (29.14)     1:26.72 (30.48)     1:57.15 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.06    1:57.20 SCSS   
                  27.16       56.24 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.42)     1:57.20 (30.54)
 28 Sprague, Whitney C        26 NYAC-MR              1:55.73    1:57.26 SCSS   
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:26.46 (30.44)     1:57.26 (30.80)
 29 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.50    1:57.30 SCSS   
                  26.59       56.01 (29.42)     1:26.46 (30.45)     1:57.30 (30.84)
 30 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    1:57.41 SCSS   
                  27.28       57.26 (29.98)     1:27.51 (30.25)     1:57.41 (29.90)
 31 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:58.58    1:57.47 SCSS   
                  27.06       56.62 (29.56)     1:27.19 (30.57)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 32 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:15.08L   1:57.48 SCSS   
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)     1:26.82 (31.06)     1:57.48 (30.66)
 33 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:57.86    1:57.83 METS   
                  26.82       56.81 (29.99)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:57.83 (30.43)
 34 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:57.88 METS   
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)     1:27.78 (30.16)     1:57.88 (30.10)
 35 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              1:59.11    1:58.11 METS   
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:27.68 (31.06)     1:58.11 (30.43)
 36 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.75    1:58.19 METS   
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)     1:26.17 (30.15)     1:58.19 (32.02)
 37 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:15.77L   1:58.33 METS   
                  27.87       57.77 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.64)     1:58.33 (29.92)
 38 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR              1:53.13    1:58.47 METS   
                  27.97       57.59 (29.62)     1:28.06 (30.47)     1:58.47 (30.41)
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.02    1:58.51 METS   
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.70)     1:58.51 (31.05)
 40 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               1:59.38    1:58.73 METS   
                  27.84       58.27 (30.43)     1:28.53 (30.26)     1:58.73 (30.20)
 41 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    1:58.78 METS   
                  27.42       57.31 (29.89)     1:28.16 (30.85)     1:58.78 (30.62)
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    1:58.81 METS   
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:58.81 (30.78)
 43 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:58.82 METS   
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)     1:28.21 (31.22)     1:58.82 (30.61)
 44 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              1:58.60    1:58.84 METS   
                  27.99       57.78 (29.79)     1:28.31 (30.53)     1:58.84 (30.53)
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    1:58.88 METS   
                  27.25       57.30 (30.05)     1:28.23 (30.93)     1:58.88 (30.65)
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    1:58.94 METS   
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)     1:28.33 (31.02)     1:58.94 (30.61)
 47 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            2:17.03L   1:58.99 METS   
                  27.53       56.98 (29.45)     1:27.87 (30.89)     1:58.99 (31.12)
 47 Parry, Nicole A           14 WEST-MR              1:56.66    1:58.99 METS   
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)     1:27.31 (31.08)     1:58.99 (31.68)
 49 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:59.92    1:59.06 METS   
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.91 (30.99)     1:59.06 (31.15)
 50 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:59.25 METS   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.19 (31.11)     1:59.25 (31.06)
 51 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR              1:54.48    1:59.35 METS   
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:27.89 (30.67)     1:59.35 (31.46)
 52 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.61       57.68 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.99)     1:59.39 (30.72)
 53 Rutkoske, Paige           17 PATS-MR              1:58.98    1:59.48 METS   
                  26.60       56.51 (29.91)     1:27.73 (31.22)     1:59.48 (31.75)
 54 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.79    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)     1:28.74 (31.52)     1:59.51 (30.77)
 54 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:58.17    1:59.51 METS   
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:28.85 (30.45)     1:59.51 (30.66)
 56 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.80    1:59.53 METS   
                  27.46       57.52 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.79)     1:59.53 (31.22)
 57 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.51L   1:59.60 METS   
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:27.84 (31.44)     1:59.60 (31.76)
 58 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    2:00.04        
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)     1:28.20 (30.97)     2:00.04 (31.84)
 59 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:00.05        
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:29.24 (31.35)     2:00.05 (30.81)
 60 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.67    2:00.07        
                  27.36       57.46 (30.10)     1:28.84 (31.38)     2:00.07 (31.23)
 61 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    2:00.10        
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)     1:28.78 (31.11)     2:00.10 (31.32)
 62 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              1:59.08    2:00.11        
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)     1:29.47 (31.18)     2:00.11 (30.64)
 63 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:59.10    2:00.13        
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:29.45 (31.07)     2:00.13 (30.68)
 64 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:15.92L   2:00.25        
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)     1:29.54 (30.94)     2:00.25 (30.71)
 65 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:00.29        
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.35 (31.53)     2:00.29 (30.94)
 66 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:00.33        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:29.17 (31.00)     2:00.33 (31.16)
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:59.21    2:00.34        
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)     1:29.06 (31.27)     2:00.34 (31.28)
 68 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            1:59.73    2:00.55        
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.18)     2:00.55 (31.10)
 69 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:00.57        
                  28.27       57.85 (29.58)     1:29.06 (31.21)     2:00.57 (31.51)
 70 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.93    2:00.82        
                  27.63       57.94 (30.31)     1:29.24 (31.30)     2:00.82 (31.58)
 71 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:15.05L   2:01.18        
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:30.38 (31.26)     2:01.18 (30.80)
 72 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:56.68    2:01.24        
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:29.56 (32.04)     2:01.24 (31.68)
 73 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              1:59.33    2:01.48        
                  27.87       58.43 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.19)     2:01.48 (31.86)
 74 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:59.66    2:01.67        
                  27.15       57.24 (30.09)     1:29.39 (32.15)     2:01.67 (32.28)
 75 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              1:59.10    2:01.78        
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.49)     2:01.78 (31.92)
 76 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.81    2:02.01        
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)     1:31.13 (32.06)     2:02.01 (30.88)
 77 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            2:17.29L   2:02.22        
                  28.07       59.04 (30.97)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:02.22 (31.29)
 78 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.26L   2:02.38        
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)     1:31.04 (31.09)     2:02.38 (31.34)
 79 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:59.25    2:02.39        
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.91 (32.16)     2:02.39 (32.48)
 80 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            1:59.13    2:02.50        
                  28.12       58.75 (30.63)     1:30.70 (31.95)     2:02.50 (31.80)
 81 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:57.64    2:02.79        
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.12 (31.68)     2:02.79 (31.67)
 82 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR              2:16.69L   2:03.57        
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:31.79 (32.01)     2:03.57 (31.78)
 83 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR              1:59.34    2:05.04        
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:32.65 (32.83)     2:05.04 (32.39)
 84 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.09    2:05.40        
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:31.79 (33.15)     2:05.40 (33.61)
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13         DQ        
      False start
                  27.11       57.19 (30.08)     1:27.93 (30.74)          DQ (30.54)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:48.25 NCSA   
                  26.80       55.61 (28.81)     1:24.61 (29.00)     1:53.84 (29.23)
        2:22.81 (28.97)     2:51.88 (29.07)     3:21.14 (29.26)     3:50.57 (29.43)
        4:19.72 (29.15)     4:48.25 (28.53)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.80    4:53.20 NCSA   
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:25.02 (29.54)     1:54.70 (29.68)
        2:24.45 (29.75)     2:54.38 (29.93)     3:24.55 (30.17)     3:54.92 (30.37)
        4:24.73 (29.81)     4:53.20 (28.47)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            4:55.78    4:53.40 NCSA   
                  26.69       55.77 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.45)     1:54.69 (29.47)
        2:24.49 (29.80)     2:54.62 (30.13)     3:24.88 (30.26)     3:55.16 (30.28)
        4:25.16 (30.00)     4:53.40 (28.24)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.24    4:55.40 NCSA   
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)     1:25.54 (29.77)     1:55.52 (29.98)
        2:25.65 (30.13)     2:55.90 (30.25)     3:26.13 (30.23)     3:56.30 (30.17)
        4:55.40 (59.10)                                                            
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            4:58.44    4:56.31 NCSA   
                  26.57       56.07 (29.50)     1:25.90 (29.83)     1:55.93 (30.03)
        2:26.14 (30.21)     2:56.38 (30.24)     3:26.56 (30.18)     3:56.85 (30.29)
        4:26.96 (30.11)     4:56.31 (29.35)                                        
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              4:57.36    4:59.48 NCSA   
                  27.27       56.70 (29.43)     1:26.86 (30.16)     1:57.14 (30.28)
        2:27.54 (30.40)     2:58.09 (30.55)     3:28.67 (30.58)     3:59.12 (30.45)
        4:29.59 (30.47)     4:59.48 (29.89)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:59.06    5:01.81 SCSN   
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:26.64 (29.92)     1:57.19 (30.55)
        2:27.95 (30.76)     2:58.82 (30.87)     3:29.85 (31.03)     4:00.78 (30.93)
        4:31.68 (30.90)     5:01.81 (30.13)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            5:00.18    5:09.22 SCSS   
                  27.27       57.28 (30.01)     1:28.10 (30.82)     1:59.39 (31.29)
        2:30.98 (31.59)     3:02.66 (31.68)     3:34.41 (31.75)     4:06.23 (31.82)
        4:37.99 (31.76)     5:09.22 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              5:06.28    4:58.71 NCSA   
                  28.02       58.51 (30.49)     1:28.75 (30.24)     1:59.32 (30.57)
        2:29.47 (30.15)     2:59.25 (29.78)     3:29.01 (29.76)     3:59.09 (30.08)
        4:29.31 (30.22)     4:58.71 (29.40)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             5:03.20    4:59.83 NCSA   
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)     1:27.36 (30.58)     1:58.18 (30.82)
        2:28.63 (30.45)     2:59.28 (30.65)     3:29.89 (30.61)     4:00.33 (30.44)
        4:30.78 (30.45)     4:59.83 (29.05)                                        
 11 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              5:01.95    5:02.93 SCSN   
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)     1:27.40 (30.10)     1:58.00 (30.60)
        2:28.98 (30.98)     3:00.09 (31.11)     3:31.25 (31.16)     4:02.47 (31.22)
        4:33.47 (31.00)     5:02.93 (29.46)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               5:02.57    5:04.09 SCSN   
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)     1:26.51 (30.17)     1:56.87 (30.36)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.90 (31.27)     3:30.23 (31.33)     4:01.83 (31.60)
        4:33.38 (31.55)     5:04.09 (30.71)                                        
 13 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            5:06.11    5:04.51 SCSN   
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)     1:27.83 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.99)
        2:29.82 (31.00)     3:00.92 (31.10)     3:32.15 (31.23)     4:03.38 (31.23)
        4:34.50 (31.12)     5:04.51 (30.01)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:07.28 SCSS   
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)     1:27.53 (30.71)     1:58.80 (31.27)
        2:30.22 (31.42)     3:01.67 (31.45)     3:33.21 (31.54)     4:05.01 (31.80)
        4:36.57 (31.56)     5:07.28 (30.71)                                        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:07.32 SCSS   
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:59.16 (31.15)
        2:30.62 (31.46)     3:02.19 (31.57)     3:33.82 (31.63)     4:05.58 (31.76)
        4:37.11 (31.53)     5:07.32 (30.21)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              5:07.94    5:09.20 SCSS   
                  27.98       58.56 (30.58)     1:29.53 (30.97)     2:00.76 (31.23)
        2:31.97 (31.21)     3:03.18 (31.21)     3:34.65 (31.47)     4:06.30 (31.65)
        4:37.98 (31.68)     5:09.20 (31.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              5:09.68    5:03.23 SCSN   
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)     1:27.51 (30.44)     1:58.32 (30.81)
        2:29.37 (31.05)     3:00.17 (30.80)     3:31.49 (31.32)     4:02.83 (31.34)
        4:33.67 (30.84)     5:03.23 (29.56)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.38    5:06.58 SCSN   
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.62)     1:59.53 (30.91)
        2:30.72 (31.19)     3:02.07 (31.35)     3:33.55 (31.48)     4:05.23 (31.68)
        4:36.56 (31.33)     5:06.58 (30.02)                                        
 19 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            5:10.40    5:08.87 SCSS   
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)     1:28.65 (30.64)     1:59.74 (31.09)
        2:30.81 (31.07)     3:02.12 (31.31)     3:33.59 (31.47)     4:05.40 (31.81)
        4:37.38 (31.98)     5:08.87 (31.49)                                        
 20 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              5:09.60    5:09.39 SCSS   
                  27.58       57.62 (30.04)     1:28.28 (30.66)     1:59.38 (31.10)
        2:30.70 (31.32)     3:02.42 (31.72)     3:34.12 (31.70)     4:06.15 (32.03)
        4:38.04 (31.89)     5:09.39 (31.35)                                        
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              5:13.71    5:10.16 SCSS   
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:28.85 (30.89)     2:00.18 (31.33)
        2:31.45 (31.27)     3:03.43 (31.98)     3:35.66 (32.23)     4:07.82 (32.16)
        4:39.48 (31.66)     5:10.16 (30.68)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            5:11.21    5:12.78 METS   
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)     1:29.96 (31.16)     2:01.55 (31.59)
        2:33.37 (31.82)     3:05.23 (31.86)     3:37.23 (32.00)     4:09.30 (32.07)
        4:41.31 (32.01)     5:12.78 (31.47)                                        
 23 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:11.29    5:14.47 METS   
                  27.75       57.89 (30.14)     1:28.62 (30.73)     2:00.13 (31.51)
        2:31.88 (31.75)     3:04.41 (32.53)     3:36.75 (32.34)     4:09.29 (32.54)
        4:42.35 (33.06)     5:14.47 (32.12)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              5:13.32    5:19.98        
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)     1:32.13 (32.08)     2:04.60 (32.47)
        2:37.19 (32.59)     3:09.85 (32.66)     3:42.42 (32.57)     4:15.29 (32.87)
        4:47.99 (32.70)     5:19.98 (31.99)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:22.94        
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:06.95 (32.44)
        2:39.64 (32.69)     3:12.21 (32.57)     3:44.96 (32.75)     4:17.87 (32.91)
        4:50.63 (32.76)     5:22.94 (32.31)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:06.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                5:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:50.39    4:52.93 qNCSA  
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)     1:25.49 (29.53)     1:55.12 (29.63)
        2:24.80 (29.68)     2:54.48 (29.68)     3:24.06 (29.58)     3:53.99 (29.93)
        4:23.70 (29.71)     4:52.93 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.18    4:55.24 qNCSA  
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.33 (29.67)     1:55.30 (29.97)
        2:25.23 (29.93)     2:55.55 (30.32)     3:25.91 (30.36)     3:56.14 (30.23)
        4:26.14 (30.00)     4:55.24 (29.10)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            5:00.85    4:55.78 qNCSA  
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)     1:25.48 (29.68)     1:55.52 (30.04)
        2:25.45 (29.93)     2:55.58 (30.13)     3:25.71 (30.13)     3:56.15 (30.44)
        4:26.33 (30.18)     4:55.78 (29.45)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              4:55.67    4:57.36 qNCSA  
                  27.46       57.16 (29.70)     1:27.07 (29.91)     1:57.12 (30.05)
        2:27.27 (30.15)     2:57.53 (30.26)     3:27.77 (30.24)     3:57.93 (30.16)
        4:27.85 (29.92)     4:57.36 (29.51)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            4:55.94    4:58.44 qNCSA  
                  26.96       56.47 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.18)     1:56.77 (30.12)
        2:27.00 (30.23)     2:57.30 (30.30)     3:27.92 (30.62)     3:58.40 (30.48)
        4:28.80 (30.40)     4:58.44 (29.64)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:56.60    4:59.06 qNCSA  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)     1:27.11 (30.35)     1:57.65 (30.54)
        2:28.17 (30.52)     2:59.03 (30.86)     3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.23 (30.60)
        4:30.37 (30.14)     4:59.06 (28.69)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.72    4:59.80 qNCSA  
                  27.33       56.89 (29.56)     1:27.16 (30.27)     1:57.73 (30.57)
        2:28.32 (30.59)     2:59.32 (31.00)     3:30.25 (30.93)     4:01.54 (31.29)
        4:30.94 (29.40)     4:59.80 (28.86)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            5:02.58    5:00.18 qSCSN  
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:26.37 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.67)
        2:27.46 (30.42)     2:58.09 (30.63)     3:28.96 (30.87)     3:59.69 (30.73)
        4:30.20 (30.51)     5:00.18 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              5:04.01    5:01.95 qSCSN  
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:27.92 (30.37)     1:58.47 (30.55)
        2:29.33 (30.86)     3:00.36 (31.03)     3:31.16 (30.80)     4:01.73 (30.57)
        4:32.31 (30.58)     5:01.95 (29.64)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               5:04.68    5:02.57 qSCSN  
                  27.05       56.33 (29.28)     1:26.36 (30.03)     1:56.70 (30.34)
        2:27.44 (30.74)     2:58.23 (30.79)     3:29.25 (31.02)     4:00.64 (31.39)
        4:32.15 (31.51)     5:02.57 (30.42)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             5:02.29    5:03.20 qSCSN  
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.81)     1:58.57 (30.45)
        2:29.09 (30.52)     2:59.95 (30.86)     3:30.88 (30.93)     4:02.21 (31.33)
        4:33.09 (30.88)     5:03.20 (30.11)                                        
 12 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            5:05.98    5:06.11 qSCSN  
                  27.55       57.83 (30.28)     1:28.63 (30.80)     1:59.49 (30.86)
        2:30.66 (31.17)     3:01.80 (31.14)     3:33.17 (31.37)     4:04.42 (31.25)
        4:35.85 (31.43)     5:06.11 (30.26)                                        
 13 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              5:04.57    5:06.19 qSCSN  
                  27.92       58.17 (30.25)     1:29.16 (30.99)     2:00.33 (31.17)
        2:31.68 (31.35)     3:03.07 (31.39)     3:34.45 (31.38)     4:05.66 (31.21)
        4:36.39 (30.73)     5:06.19 (29.80)                                        
 14 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              5:01.50    5:06.28 qSCSN  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:27.19 (30.01)     1:57.73 (30.54)
        2:28.22 (30.49)     2:59.07 (30.85)     3:30.48 (31.41)     4:02.83 (32.35)
        4:35.16 (32.33)     5:06.28 (31.12)                                        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.66    5:07.54 qSCSS  
                  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:28.57 (30.60)     1:59.46 (30.89)
        2:30.57 (31.11)     3:01.80 (31.23)     3:33.27 (31.47)     4:04.98 (31.71)
        4:36.72 (31.74)     5:07.54 (30.82)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:07.94 qSCSS  
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)     1:28.89 (30.93)     2:00.00 (31.11)
        2:31.32 (31.32)     3:02.68 (31.36)     3:34.05 (31.37)     4:05.51 (31.46)
        4:36.75 (31.24)     5:07.94 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.02    5:08.66 qSCSS  
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)     1:29.02 (30.91)     2:00.34 (31.32)
        2:31.90 (31.56)     3:03.75 (31.85)     3:35.25 (31.50)     4:06.97 (31.72)
        4:38.27 (31.30)     5:08.66 (30.39)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:11.58    5:09.38 qSCSS  
                  28.39       58.83 (30.44)     1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.19 (31.48)
        2:32.33 (31.14)     3:03.91 (31.58)     3:35.70 (31.79)     4:07.39 (31.69)
        4:39.20 (31.81)     5:09.38 (30.18)                                        
 19 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:09.60 qSCSS  
                  27.86       58.22 (30.36)     1:28.84 (30.62)     1:59.86 (31.02)
        2:31.14 (31.28)     3:02.73 (31.59)     3:34.33 (31.60)     4:06.48 (32.15)
        4:38.27 (31.79)     5:09.60 (31.33)                                        
 20 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:09.68 qSCSS  
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.49)     2:01.96 (31.70)
        2:33.68 (31.72)     3:05.57 (31.89)     3:37.18 (31.61)     4:08.34 (31.16)
        4:39.62 (31.28)     5:09.68 (30.06)                                        
 21 Sprague, Whitney C        26 NYAC-MR              5:10.72    5:10.23 qSCSS  
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.31 (31.13)     2:00.87 (31.56)
        2:32.59 (31.72)     3:04.34 (31.75)     3:36.17 (31.83)     4:08.16 (31.99)
        4:39.30 (31.14)     5:10.23 (30.93)                                        
 22 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            5:12.40    5:10.40 qSCSS  
                  28.39       58.57 (30.18)     1:29.25 (30.68)     2:00.27 (31.02)
        2:31.21 (30.94)     3:02.42 (31.21)     3:34.01 (31.59)     4:06.36 (32.35)
        4:38.86 (32.50)     5:10.40 (31.54)                                        
 23 D'Arcy, Maggie L          20 UNAT-MR              5:04.77    5:10.71 qSCSS  
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:28.86 (30.60)     2:00.00 (31.14)
        2:31.33 (31.33)     3:03.02 (31.69)     3:34.72 (31.70)     4:06.74 (32.02)
        4:38.78 (32.04)     5:10.71 (31.93)                                        
 24 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:11.21 qSCSS  
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)     1:29.66 (31.05)     2:01.30 (31.64)
        2:33.02 (31.72)     3:04.61 (31.59)     3:36.51 (31.90)     4:08.38 (31.87)
        4:40.49 (32.11)     5:11.21 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            5:10.62    5:11.29 SCSS   
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.64)
        2:32.27 (31.26)     3:04.09 (31.82)     3:36.23 (32.14)     4:08.13 (31.90)
        4:40.19 (32.06)     5:11.29 (31.10)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              5:12.67    5:13.32 METS   
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:29.94 (31.15)     2:01.69 (31.75)
        2:33.43 (31.74)     3:05.51 (32.08)     3:37.65 (32.14)     4:09.98 (32.33)
        4:42.16 (32.18)     5:13.32 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              5:04.76    5:13.71 METS   
                  28.12       59.00 (30.88)     1:30.50 (31.50)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:33.65 (31.65)     3:05.76 (32.11)     3:38.20 (32.44)     4:10.43 (32.23)
        4:42.53 (32.10)     5:13.71 (31.18)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.98    5:15.88        
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.37 (31.48)     2:02.21 (31.84)
        2:34.26 (32.05)     3:06.77 (32.51)     3:38.96 (32.19)     4:11.61 (32.65)
        4:43.98 (32.37)     5:15.88 (31.90)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:15.93        
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.29)     2:02.18 (31.70)
        2:33.91 (31.73)     3:06.10 (32.19)     3:38.80 (32.70)     4:11.62 (32.82)
        4:44.20 (32.58)     5:15.93 (31.73)                                        
 30 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.13    5:16.47        
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:30.96 (32.18)     2:03.35 (32.39)
        2:35.72 (32.37)     3:07.90 (32.18)     3:40.28 (32.38)     4:12.70 (32.42)
        4:44.89 (32.19)     5:16.47 (31.58)                                        
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:17.90        
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)     1:31.52 (31.61)     2:03.90 (32.38)
        2:36.53 (32.63)     3:09.18 (32.65)     3:41.51 (32.33)     4:13.84 (32.33)
        4:46.49 (32.65)     5:17.90 (31.41)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.69L   5:18.27        
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:29.66 (31.71)     2:01.97 (32.31)
        2:34.63 (32.66)     3:07.68 (33.05)     3:40.57 (32.89)     4:13.62 (33.05)
        4:46.65 (33.03)     5:18.27 (31.62)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.36L   5:20.39        
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)     1:33.41 (32.30)     2:05.94 (32.53)
        2:38.59 (32.65)     3:11.38 (32.79)     3:43.80 (32.42)     4:16.30 (32.50)
        4:48.72 (32.42)     5:20.39 (31.67)                                        
 34 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              5:10.37    5:20.63        
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:30.55 (31.55)     2:02.73 (32.18)
        2:35.35 (32.62)     3:08.72 (33.37)     3:41.98 (33.26)     4:15.54 (33.56)
        4:48.46 (32.92)     5:20.63 (32.17)                                        
 35 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.12    5:20.68        
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:31.31 (32.15)     2:03.78 (32.47)
        2:36.40 (32.62)     3:09.37 (32.97)     3:42.30 (32.93)     4:15.58 (33.28)
        4:48.54 (32.96)     5:20.68 (32.14)                                        
 36 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43L   5:20.86        
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)     1:30.33 (31.80)     2:03.06 (32.73)
        2:35.99 (32.93)     3:09.06 (33.07)     3:42.47 (33.41)     4:15.56 (33.09)
        4:48.65 (33.09)     5:20.86 (32.21)                                        
 37 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              5:14.77    5:21.42        
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)     1:31.81 (32.34)     2:04.56 (32.75)
        2:37.21 (32.65)     3:10.27 (33.06)     3:43.07 (32.80)     4:16.00 (32.93)
        4:48.89 (32.89)     5:21.42 (32.53)                                        
 38 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR           5:08.61    5:21.61        
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:32.25 (32.07)     2:04.79 (32.54)
        2:37.68 (32.89)     3:10.63 (32.95)     3:43.61 (32.98)     4:16.64 (33.03)
        4:49.37 (32.73)     5:21.61 (32.24)                                        
 39 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR              4:42.09L   5:24.36        
                  29.30     1:01.28 (31.98)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:06.44 (32.68)
        2:39.29 (32.85)     3:12.17 (32.88)     3:45.14 (32.97)     4:18.60 (33.46)
        4:51.92 (33.32)     5:24.36 (32.44)                                        
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            5:12.59         DQ        
      False start
                  29.64     1:01.05 (31.41)     1:33.16 (32.11)     2:05.77 (32.61)
        2:38.46 (32.69)     3:11.12 (32.66)     3:43.94 (32.82)     4:16.84 (32.90)
        4:49.37 (32.53)          DQ (30.71)                                        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR              4:57.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:40.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              9:56.87    9:54.66 NCSA   
                  27.17       56.42 (29.25)     1:26.24 (29.82)     1:56.34 (30.10)
        2:26.35 (30.01)     2:56.23 (29.88)     3:26.52 (30.29)     3:56.67 (30.15)
        4:27.13 (30.46)     4:56.84 (29.71)     5:26.09 (29.25)     5:55.39 (29.30)
        6:24.96 (29.57)     6:54.89 (29.93)     7:24.58 (29.69)     7:54.63 (30.05)
        8:24.86 (30.23)     8:55.28 (30.42)     9:25.52 (30.24)     9:54.66 (29.14)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:58.16    9:58.81 NCSA   
                  26.98       56.19 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.90)     1:56.06 (29.97)
        2:26.31 (30.25)     2:56.56 (30.25)     3:26.83 (30.27)     3:57.12 (30.29)
        4:27.48 (30.36)     4:57.72 (30.24)     5:27.87 (30.15)     5:58.21 (30.34)
        6:28.67 (30.46)     6:59.15 (30.48)     7:29.45 (30.30)     7:59.95 (30.50)
        8:30.56 (30.61)     9:00.51 (29.95)     9:30.32 (29.81)     9:58.81 (28.49)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR           10:04.49   10:00.69 NCSA   
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:25.92 (29.52)     1:55.89 (29.97)
        2:26.02 (30.13)     2:56.10 (30.08)     3:26.46 (30.36)     3:56.99 (30.53)
        4:27.44 (30.45)     4:57.85 (30.41)     5:28.20 (30.35)     5:58.50 (30.30)
        6:29.18 (30.68)     6:59.78 (30.60)     7:30.42 (30.64)     8:00.72 (30.30)
        8:31.41 (30.69)     9:01.67 (30.26)     9:31.92 (30.25)    10:00.69 (28.77)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR             10:06.03   10:02.80 NCSA   
                  27.59       56.87 (29.28)     1:26.73 (29.86)     1:56.68 (29.95)
        2:26.67 (29.99)     2:56.98 (30.31)     3:27.08 (30.10)     3:57.39 (30.31)
        4:27.70 (30.31)     4:57.66 (29.96)     5:27.43 (29.77)     5:57.19 (29.76)
        6:27.29 (30.10)     6:57.77 (30.48)     7:28.45 (30.68)     7:59.37 (30.92)
        8:30.09 (30.72)     9:00.76 (30.67)     9:31.59 (30.83)    10:02.80 (31.21)
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR             10:14.04   10:03.71 NCSA   
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)     1:28.51 (30.28)     1:58.60 (30.09)
        2:28.80 (30.20)     2:59.23 (30.43)     3:29.64 (30.41)     4:00.11 (30.47)
        4:30.55 (30.44)     5:01.04 (30.49)     5:31.36 (30.32)     6:01.61 (30.25)
        6:31.84 (30.23)     7:02.26 (30.42)     7:32.56 (30.30)     8:02.96 (30.40)
        8:33.42 (30.46)     9:03.78 (30.36)     9:34.16 (30.38)    10:03.71 (29.55)
  6 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR             10:16.70   10:06.56 NCSA   
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)     1:27.91 (30.38)     1:58.40 (30.49)
        2:28.91 (30.51)     2:59.49 (30.58)     3:30.12 (30.63)     4:00.77 (30.65)
        4:31.59 (30.82)     5:02.26 (30.67)     5:33.08 (30.82)     6:03.65 (30.57)
        6:34.51 (30.86)     7:05.37 (30.86)     7:36.04 (30.67)     8:06.72 (30.68)
        8:37.87 (31.15)     9:08.09 (30.22)     9:37.71 (29.62)    10:06.56 (28.85)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               9:04.90L  10:07.16 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)     1:28.90 (30.75)     1:59.66 (30.76)
        2:30.29 (30.63)     3:00.88 (30.59)     3:31.50 (30.62)     4:02.50 (31.00)
        4:33.37 (30.87)     5:04.20 (30.83)     5:34.68 (30.48)     6:05.18 (30.50)
        6:35.71 (30.53)     7:05.96 (30.25)     7:36.66 (30.70)     8:07.17 (30.51)
        8:37.79 (30.62)     9:08.47 (30.68)     9:38.32 (29.85)    10:07.16 (28.84)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR           10:12.89   10:08.54 NCSA   
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.38)     1:57.84 (30.30)
        2:28.08 (30.24)     2:58.48 (30.40)     3:28.87 (30.39)     3:59.44 (30.57)
        4:30.00 (30.56)     5:00.60 (30.60)     5:31.20 (30.60)     6:01.96 (30.76)
        6:32.75 (30.79)     7:03.60 (30.85)     7:34.51 (30.91)     8:05.40 (30.89)
        8:36.48 (31.08)     9:07.43 (30.95)     9:38.22 (30.79)    10:08.54 (30.32)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR             10:29.56   10:09.30 NCSA   
                  27.33       56.95 (29.62)     1:27.18 (30.23)     1:57.71 (30.53)
        2:28.34 (30.63)     2:58.87 (30.53)     3:29.71 (30.84)     4:00.45 (30.74)
        4:31.29 (30.84)     5:01.92 (30.63)     5:32.64 (30.72)     6:03.36 (30.72)
        6:34.14 (30.78)     7:05.00 (30.86)     7:35.89 (30.89)     8:06.80 (30.91)
        8:37.45 (30.65)     9:08.17 (30.72)     9:39.05 (30.88)    10:09.30 (30.25)
 10 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR             10:44.65   10:16.61 SCSN   
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)     1:30.91 (30.93)     2:01.98 (31.07)
        2:33.11 (31.13)     3:04.41 (31.30)     3:35.84 (31.43)     4:06.99 (31.15)
        4:38.39 (31.40)     5:09.96 (31.57)     5:41.05 (31.09)     6:12.07 (31.02)
        6:42.85 (30.78)     7:13.74 (30.89)     7:44.27 (30.53)     8:14.99 (30.72)
        8:45.80 (30.81)     9:16.68 (30.88)     9:46.94 (30.26)    10:16.61 (29.67)
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR           10:27.51   10:18.88 SCSN   
                  27.54       57.44 (29.90)     1:28.02 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.55)
        2:29.34 (30.77)     3:00.20 (30.86)     3:31.18 (30.98)     4:02.12 (30.94)
        4:33.29 (31.17)     5:04.44 (31.15)     5:35.72 (31.28)     6:07.03 (31.31)
        6:38.37 (31.34)     7:09.93 (31.56)     7:41.38 (31.45)     8:12.83 (31.45)
        8:44.49 (31.66)     9:16.31 (31.82)     9:47.98 (31.67)    10:18.88 (30.90)
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.58   10:23.60 SCSN   
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:28.79 (30.74)     2:00.25 (31.46)
        2:31.71 (31.46)     3:03.26 (31.55)     3:35.07 (31.81)     4:06.50 (31.43)
        4:37.98 (31.48)     5:09.07 (31.09)     5:40.29 (31.22)     6:11.70 (31.41)
        6:42.95 (31.25)     7:14.88 (31.93)     7:46.17 (31.29)     8:17.88 (31.71)
        8:49.40 (31.52)     9:21.06 (31.66)     9:52.76 (31.70)    10:23.60 (30.84)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR             10:36.77   10:26.95 SCSN   
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.73)     1:59.64 (30.72)
        2:30.52 (30.88)     3:01.52 (31.00)     3:32.85 (31.33)     4:04.35 (31.50)
        4:36.04 (31.69)     5:07.71 (31.67)     5:39.49 (31.78)     6:11.40 (31.91)
        6:43.54 (32.14)     7:15.56 (32.02)     7:47.59 (32.03)     8:19.81 (32.22)
        8:52.00 (32.19)     9:24.09 (32.09)     9:56.12 (32.03)    10:26.95 (30.83)
 14 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR             10:33.70   10:27.70 SCSN   
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.32 (30.57)     1:58.85 (30.53)
        2:29.64 (30.79)     3:00.36 (30.72)     3:31.43 (31.07)     4:02.62 (31.19)
        4:34.25 (31.63)     5:06.31 (32.06)     5:38.79 (32.48)     6:11.73 (32.94)
        6:45.34 (33.61)     7:18.03 (32.69)     7:49.58 (31.55)     8:21.54 (31.96)
        8:53.07 (31.53)     9:25.65 (32.58)     9:58.14 (32.49)    10:27.70 (29.56)
 15 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR           10:24.59   10:29.57 SCSN   
                  27.69       57.64 (29.95)     1:28.32 (30.68)     1:59.44 (31.12)
        2:30.60 (31.16)     3:02.16 (31.56)     3:33.78 (31.62)     4:05.48 (31.70)
        4:37.58 (32.10)     5:09.49 (31.91)     5:41.50 (32.01)     6:13.94 (32.44)
        6:46.54 (32.60)     7:18.06 (31.52)     7:50.08 (32.02)     8:21.91 (31.83)
        8:54.09 (32.18)     9:26.51 (32.42)     9:58.08 (31.57)    10:29.57 (31.49)
 16 Drill, Sidney I           19 UNAT-MR             10:09.24   10:30.95 SCSN   
                  28.99     1:00.11 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.66)     2:03.86 (32.09)
        2:36.09 (32.23)     3:07.94 (31.85)     3:39.52 (31.58)     4:11.72 (32.20)
        4:43.81 (32.09)     5:16.00 (32.19)     5:47.04 (31.04)     6:18.59 (31.55)
        6:50.32 (31.73)     7:21.99 (31.67)     7:53.65 (31.66)     8:25.41 (31.76)
        8:57.06 (31.65)     9:28.75 (31.69)    10:00.13 (31.38)    10:30.95 (30.82)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR              10:44.40   10:31.99 SCSN   
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)     1:27.99 (30.24)     1:58.42 (30.43)
        2:29.11 (30.69)     3:00.11 (31.00)     3:31.40 (31.29)     4:02.86 (31.46)
        4:34.30 (31.44)     5:06.16 (31.86)     5:38.05 (31.89)     6:10.15 (32.10)
        6:42.63 (32.48)     7:15.00 (32.37)     7:47.88 (32.88)     8:20.57 (32.69)
        8:53.69 (33.12)     9:26.95 (33.26)    10:00.11 (33.16)    10:31.99 (31.88)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:48.20   10:33.93 SCSN   
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.44)     2:01.73 (31.59)
        2:33.56 (31.83)     3:05.33 (31.77)     3:37.28 (31.95)     4:09.56 (32.28)
        4:41.46 (31.90)     5:13.94 (32.48)     5:46.04 (32.10)     6:18.57 (32.53)
        6:51.24 (32.67)     7:23.47 (32.23)     7:56.37 (32.90)     8:28.25 (31.88)
        9:00.11 (31.86)     9:32.38 (32.27)    10:03.90 (31.52)    10:33.93 (30.03)
 19 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR             10:41.98   10:34.06 SCSN   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:30.14 (31.22)     2:01.74 (31.60)
        2:33.31 (31.57)     3:05.22 (31.91)     3:36.92 (31.70)     4:08.74 (31.82)
        4:40.80 (32.06)     5:12.98 (32.18)     5:44.74 (31.76)     6:16.94 (32.20)
        6:48.86 (31.92)     7:21.15 (32.29)     7:53.41 (32.26)     8:25.77 (32.36)
        8:57.91 (32.14)     9:30.46 (32.55)    10:02.72 (32.26)    10:34.06 (31.34)
 20 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR              10:45.84   10:36.33 SCSN   
                  28.73       59.50 (30.77)     1:31.13 (31.63)     2:03.19 (32.06)
        2:35.49 (32.30)     3:07.33 (31.84)     3:39.43 (32.10)     4:11.73 (32.30)
        4:44.18 (32.45)     5:16.73 (32.55)     5:49.06 (32.33)     6:21.08 (32.02)
        6:52.99 (31.91)     7:25.31 (32.32)     7:57.35 (32.04)     8:29.37 (32.02)
        9:01.68 (32.31)     9:33.84 (32.16)    10:05.33 (31.49)    10:36.33 (31.00)
 21 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR             10:28.91   10:37.56 SCSN   
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)     1:28.28 (30.57)     1:59.27 (30.99)
        2:30.01 (30.74)     3:00.90 (30.89)     3:32.16 (31.26)     4:03.50 (31.34)
        4:35.19 (31.69)     5:06.92 (31.73)     5:38.45 (31.53)     6:10.44 (31.99)
        6:42.77 (32.33)     7:15.52 (32.75)     7:48.61 (33.09)     8:22.04 (33.43)
        8:56.11 (34.07)     9:30.24 (34.13)    10:04.29 (34.05)    10:37.56 (33.27)
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR           10:31.56   10:38.60 SCSN   
                  28.45       58.98 (30.53)     1:30.37 (31.39)     2:02.01 (31.64)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:05.50 (32.02)     3:37.65 (32.15)     4:09.95 (32.30)
        4:42.27 (32.32)     5:14.66 (32.39)     5:46.72 (32.06)     6:18.93 (32.21)
        6:51.47 (32.54)     7:23.85 (32.38)     7:56.47 (32.62)     8:29.06 (32.59)
        9:01.37 (32.31)     9:33.88 (32.51)    10:06.44 (32.56)    10:38.60 (32.16)
 23 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR              10:52.13   10:39.39 SCSS   
                  28.19       59.69 (31.50)     1:31.53 (31.84)     2:04.08 (32.55)
        2:36.26 (32.18)     3:08.44 (32.18)     3:40.62 (32.18)     4:12.99 (32.37)
        4:45.16 (32.17)     5:17.63 (32.47)     5:49.68 (32.05)     6:22.29 (32.61)
        6:54.84 (32.55)     7:27.24 (32.40)     7:59.63 (32.39)     8:31.89 (32.26)
        9:04.46 (32.57)     9:36.88 (32.42)    10:08.64 (31.76)    10:39.39 (30.75)
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:53.75   10:41.93 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.61)     2:03.56 (31.81)
        2:35.79 (32.23)     3:07.84 (32.05)     3:40.29 (32.45)     4:12.77 (32.48)
        4:45.41 (32.64)     5:18.11 (32.70)     5:50.71 (32.60)     6:23.25 (32.54)
        6:56.10 (32.85)     7:28.77 (32.67)     8:01.37 (32.60)     8:33.80 (32.43)
        9:05.91 (32.11)     9:38.13 (32.22)    10:10.34 (32.21)    10:41.93 (31.59)
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.98   10:42.87 METS   
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)     1:31.65 (31.83)     2:04.02 (32.37)
        2:36.47 (32.45)     3:08.94 (32.47)     3:41.34 (32.40)     4:13.77 (32.43)
        4:46.01 (32.24)     5:18.74 (32.73)     5:51.27 (32.53)     6:24.21 (32.94)
        6:56.72 (32.51)     7:29.11 (32.39)     8:01.66 (32.55)     8:34.13 (32.47)
        9:06.61 (32.48)     9:38.74 (32.13)    10:11.29 (32.55)    10:42.87 (31.58)
 26 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR           10:36.12   10:43.09 METS   
                  28.04       58.33 (30.29)     1:29.31 (30.98)     2:00.39 (31.08)
        2:31.93 (31.54)     3:03.56 (31.63)     3:35.70 (32.14)     4:07.98 (32.28)
        4:40.66 (32.68)     5:13.23 (32.57)     5:45.54 (32.31)     6:17.91 (32.37)
        6:50.83 (32.92)     7:23.73 (32.90)     7:56.84 (33.11)     8:29.83 (32.99)
        9:03.36 (33.53)     9:36.73 (33.37)    10:10.07 (33.34)    10:43.09 (33.02)
 27 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR             10:45.49   10:43.89 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:32.38 (32.09)     2:04.42 (32.04)
        2:36.92 (32.50)     3:09.30 (32.38)     3:41.83 (32.53)     4:14.29 (32.46)
        4:47.25 (32.96)     5:19.79 (32.54)     5:52.66 (32.87)     6:25.31 (32.65)
        6:57.91 (32.60)     7:30.49 (32.58)     8:02.88 (32.39)     8:35.33 (32.45)
        9:07.59 (32.26)     9:40.16 (32.57)    10:12.40 (32.24)    10:43.89 (31.49)
 28 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR              10:45.73   10:44.09 METS   
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.31)     2:03.12 (31.87)
        2:35.01 (31.89)     3:07.00 (31.99)     3:39.23 (32.23)     4:11.78 (32.55)
        4:43.98 (32.20)     5:16.95 (32.97)     5:49.32 (32.37)     6:21.95 (32.63)
        6:55.00 (33.05)     7:27.72 (32.72)     8:00.40 (32.68)     8:33.30 (32.90)
        9:06.29 (32.99)     9:39.39 (33.10)    10:12.11 (32.72)    10:44.09 (31.98)
 29 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             10:49.01   10:45.19 METS   
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.66 (31.68)     2:03.61 (31.95)
        2:35.65 (32.04)     3:07.73 (32.08)     3:40.01 (32.28)     4:12.32 (32.31)
        4:44.91 (32.59)     5:17.50 (32.59)     5:50.07 (32.57)     6:22.80 (32.73)
        6:55.48 (32.68)     7:28.40 (32.92)     8:01.03 (32.63)     8:33.91 (32.88)
        9:06.87 (32.96)     9:39.80 (32.93)    10:12.93 (33.13)    10:45.19 (32.26)
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR             10:35.35   10:47.33 METS   
                  28.67       59.60 (30.93)     1:31.59 (31.99)     2:03.97 (32.38)
        2:36.47 (32.50)     3:09.05 (32.58)     3:41.91 (32.86)     4:14.62 (32.71)
        4:47.40 (32.78)     5:20.23 (32.83)     5:53.25 (33.02)     6:26.21 (32.96)
        6:59.06 (32.85)     7:32.15 (33.09)     8:04.81 (32.66)     8:37.49 (32.68)
        9:10.23 (32.74)     9:42.98 (32.75)    10:15.57 (32.59)    10:47.33 (31.76)
 31 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.56   10:47.42 METS   
                  27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:29.76 (31.37)     2:01.53 (31.77)
        2:33.57 (32.04)     3:05.98 (32.41)     3:38.42 (32.44)     4:11.15 (32.73)
        4:43.86 (32.71)     5:16.78 (32.92)     5:49.73 (32.95)     6:22.87 (33.14)
        6:55.98 (33.11)     7:29.24 (33.26)     8:02.45 (33.21)     8:35.58 (33.13)
        9:08.66 (33.08)     9:41.57 (32.91)    10:14.65 (33.08)    10:47.42 (32.77)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             10:49.32   10:52.35 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:32.59 (32.46)     2:05.09 (32.50)
        2:37.16 (32.07)     3:09.52 (32.36)     3:41.57 (32.05)     4:14.01 (32.44)
        4:46.79 (32.78)     5:19.33 (32.54)     5:51.92 (32.59)     6:24.92 (33.00)
        6:57.70 (32.78)     7:31.01 (33.31)     8:04.16 (33.15)     8:37.65 (33.49)
        9:11.44 (33.79)     9:45.02 (33.58)    10:18.92 (33.90)    10:52.35 (33.43)
 33 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.21   10:54.46 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.22 (32.01)     1:33.96 (32.74)     2:06.77 (32.81)
        2:39.27 (32.50)     3:12.25 (32.98)     3:45.13 (32.88)     4:17.73 (32.60)
        4:50.87 (33.14)     5:23.72 (32.85)     5:56.61 (32.89)     6:29.44 (32.83)
        7:02.82 (33.38)     7:36.03 (33.21)     8:08.97 (32.94)     8:42.28 (33.31)
        9:15.46 (33.18)     9:49.13 (33.67)    10:22.32 (33.19)    10:54.46 (32.14)
 34 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR             10:40.67   10:56.16        
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:04.82 (32.42)
        2:37.23 (32.41)     3:09.79 (32.56)     3:42.18 (32.39)     4:15.14 (32.96)
        4:48.07 (32.93)     5:21.31 (33.24)     5:54.00 (32.69)     6:27.70 (33.70)
        7:01.40 (33.70)     7:34.20 (32.80)     8:07.07 (32.87)     8:41.25 (34.18)
        9:15.21 (33.96)     9:48.96 (33.75)    10:22.95 (33.99)    10:56.16 (33.21)
 35 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR           10:50.24   10:56.82        
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:04.94 (32.34)
        2:38.69 (33.75)     3:11.63 (32.94)     3:44.58 (32.95)     4:17.49 (32.91)
        4:50.69 (33.20)     5:23.66 (32.97)     5:57.10 (33.44)     6:30.19 (33.09)
        7:03.37 (33.18)     7:36.72 (33.35)     8:10.09 (33.37)     8:43.41 (33.32)
        9:17.07 (33.66)     9:50.40 (33.33)    10:24.08 (33.68)    10:56.82 (32.74)
 36 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              9:33.07L  10:57.59        
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)     1:30.61 (31.41)     2:02.64 (32.03)
        2:34.71 (32.07)     3:07.18 (32.47)     3:39.82 (32.64)     4:12.93 (33.11)
        4:46.47 (33.54)     5:20.23 (33.76)     5:54.00 (33.77)     6:27.47 (33.47)
        7:01.31 (33.84)     7:35.19 (33.88)     8:09.25 (34.06)     8:43.27 (34.02)
        9:17.31 (34.04)     9:51.36 (34.05)    10:24.95 (33.59)    10:57.59 (32.64)
 37 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.60L  10:57.91        
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.95 (31.78)     2:02.13 (32.18)
        2:34.88 (32.75)     3:07.69 (32.81)     3:40.58 (32.89)     4:13.41 (32.83)
        4:46.38 (32.97)     5:19.84 (33.46)     5:53.32 (33.48)     6:27.57 (34.25)
        7:01.31 (33.74)     7:35.30 (33.99)     8:09.36 (34.06)     8:43.43 (34.07)
        9:17.85 (34.42)     9:52.01 (34.16)    10:25.80 (33.79)    10:57.91 (32.11)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:40.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:00.66        
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:34.97 (33.36)     2:08.60 (33.63)
        2:41.58 (32.98)     3:15.38 (33.80)     3:48.61 (33.23)     4:21.93 (33.32)
        4:55.36 (33.43)     5:28.72 (33.36)     6:02.02 (33.30)     6:35.42 (33.40)
        7:08.64 (33.22)     7:41.77 (33.13)     8:15.27 (33.50)     8:48.48 (33.21)
        9:21.91 (33.43)     9:55.16 (33.25)    10:28.10 (32.94)    11:00.66 (32.56)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:03.86        
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:36.86 (33.49)     2:10.59 (33.73)
        2:44.21 (33.62)     3:17.71 (33.50)     3:51.29 (33.58)     4:24.63 (33.34)
        4:58.25 (33.62)     5:31.87 (33.62)     6:05.31 (33.44)     6:38.56 (33.25)
        7:11.86 (33.30)     7:45.24 (33.38)     8:18.70 (33.46)     8:52.32 (33.62)
        9:25.89 (33.57)     9:58.94 (33.05)    10:32.34 (33.40)    11:03.86 (31.52)
  3 Boland, Kate E            20 UNAT-MR                   NT   11:07.48        
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.08 (33.46)     2:10.55 (33.47)
        2:44.07 (33.52)     3:17.52 (33.45)     3:50.97 (33.45)     4:24.53 (33.56)
        4:57.96 (33.43)     5:31.37 (33.41)     6:04.76 (33.39)     6:38.10 (33.34)
        7:11.78 (33.68)     7:45.52 (33.74)     8:19.17 (33.65)     8:53.09 (33.92)
        9:26.93 (33.84)    10:00.96 (34.03)    10:34.62 (33.66)    11:07.48 (32.86)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                17:54.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                17:54.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                18:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR             16:42.60   16:39.36 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:58.88 (30.38)
        2:29.40 (30.52)     3:00.14 (30.74)     3:30.87 (30.73)     4:00.91 (30.04)
        4:31.62 (30.71)     5:01.84 (30.22)     5:32.06 (30.22)     6:02.25 (30.19)
        6:32.56 (30.31)     7:02.89 (30.33)     7:32.89 (30.00)     8:03.17 (30.28)
        8:33.58 (30.41)     9:03.90 (30.32)     9:34.08 (30.18)    10:04.42 (30.34)
       10:34.60 (30.18)    11:04.98 (30.38)    11:35.31 (30.33)    12:05.85 (30.54)
       12:36.56 (30.71)    13:07.11 (30.55)    13:37.70 (30.59)    14:08.22 (30.52)
       14:38.65 (30.43)    15:09.57 (30.92)    15:40.27 (30.70)    16:10.06 (29.79)
       16:39.36 (29.30)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR           17:01.28   16:48.52 NCSA   
                  27.44       57.47 (30.03)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:58.60 (30.67)
        2:29.50 (30.90)     3:00.41 (30.91)     3:31.48 (31.07)     4:02.50 (31.02)
        4:33.54 (31.04)     5:04.42 (30.88)     5:35.23 (30.81)     6:06.04 (30.81)
        6:36.82 (30.78)     7:07.57 (30.75)     7:38.35 (30.78)     8:09.27 (30.92)
        8:39.86 (30.59)     9:10.65 (30.79)     9:41.40 (30.75)    10:12.00 (30.60)
       10:42.59 (30.59)    11:13.28 (30.69)    11:44.21 (30.93)    12:14.58 (30.37)
       12:45.24 (30.66)    13:15.82 (30.58)    13:46.64 (30.82)    14:17.45 (30.81)
       14:48.26 (30.81)    15:18.98 (30.72)    15:49.35 (30.37)    16:19.56 (30.21)
       16:48.52 (28.96)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:29.11   16:50.88 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:28.35 (30.74)     1:59.08 (30.73)
        2:29.76 (30.68)     3:00.53 (30.77)     3:31.17 (30.64)     4:01.79 (30.62)
        4:32.49 (30.70)     5:03.35 (30.86)     5:34.20 (30.85)     6:05.00 (30.80)
        6:36.06 (31.06)     7:07.07 (31.01)     7:38.01 (30.94)     8:08.94 (30.93)
        8:39.98 (31.04)     9:10.97 (30.99)     9:41.56 (30.59)    10:12.48 (30.92)
       10:43.55 (31.07)    11:14.40 (30.85)    11:45.26 (30.86)    12:16.14 (30.88)
       12:46.84 (30.70)    13:17.65 (30.81)    13:48.61 (30.96)    14:19.53 (30.92)
       14:50.32 (30.79)    15:21.17 (30.85)    15:51.97 (30.80)    16:22.19 (30.22)
       16:50.88 (28.69)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR             16:58.47   16:50.99 NCSA   
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:29.78 (30.96)     2:00.94 (31.16)
        2:31.91 (30.97)     3:02.75 (30.84)     3:33.78 (31.03)     4:04.67 (30.89)
        4:35.63 (30.96)     5:06.51 (30.88)     5:37.17 (30.66)     6:07.87 (30.70)
        6:38.71 (30.84)     7:09.53 (30.82)     7:40.16 (30.63)     8:10.85 (30.69)
        8:41.66 (30.81)     9:12.40 (30.74)     9:43.10 (30.70)    10:13.81 (30.71)
       10:44.37 (30.56)    11:15.07 (30.70)    11:45.87 (30.80)    12:16.47 (30.60)
       12:47.27 (30.80)    13:18.00 (30.73)    13:48.75 (30.75)    14:19.31 (30.56)
       14:50.14 (30.83)    15:20.88 (30.74)    15:51.32 (30.44)    16:21.68 (30.36)
       16:50.99 (29.31)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR              17:26.46   16:57.77 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:29.42 (30.58)     2:00.09 (30.67)
        2:30.92 (30.83)     3:01.65 (30.73)     3:32.40 (30.75)     4:03.04 (30.64)
        4:33.72 (30.68)     5:04.66 (30.94)     5:35.50 (30.84)     6:06.51 (31.01)
        6:37.49 (30.98)     7:08.24 (30.75)     7:39.16 (30.92)     8:09.99 (30.83)
        8:40.79 (30.80)     9:11.71 (30.92)     9:42.36 (30.65)    10:13.42 (31.06)
       10:44.15 (30.73)    11:14.80 (30.65)    11:45.79 (30.99)    12:16.93 (31.14)
       12:48.10 (31.17)    13:19.33 (31.23)    13:50.39 (31.06)    14:21.72 (31.33)
       14:53.21 (31.49)    15:24.49 (31.28)    15:55.81 (31.32)    16:27.18 (31.37)
       16:57.77 (30.59)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR           16:57.65   17:11.72 NCSA   
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)     1:28.67 (30.56)     1:59.57 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (30.94)     3:01.56 (31.05)     3:32.57 (31.01)     4:03.69 (31.12)
        4:34.89 (31.20)     5:06.11 (31.22)     5:37.58 (31.47)     6:08.94 (31.36)
        6:40.52 (31.58)     7:12.22 (31.70)     7:43.69 (31.47)     8:15.15 (31.46)
        8:46.47 (31.32)     9:18.04 (31.57)     9:49.90 (31.86)    10:21.55 (31.65)
       10:53.24 (31.69)    11:24.83 (31.59)    11:56.62 (31.79)    12:28.37 (31.75)
       13:00.21 (31.84)    13:31.80 (31.59)    14:03.32 (31.52)    14:34.80 (31.48)
       15:06.41 (31.61)    15:38.05 (31.64)    16:09.57 (31.52)    16:40.92 (31.35)
       17:11.72 (30.80)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR             17:15.85   17:13.62 SCSS   
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.08 (30.68)     2:00.08 (31.00)
        2:31.13 (31.05)     3:02.26 (31.13)     3:33.50 (31.24)     4:04.66 (31.16)
        4:35.85 (31.19)     5:07.05 (31.20)     5:38.20 (31.15)     6:09.49 (31.29)
        6:41.06 (31.57)     7:12.68 (31.62)     7:44.27 (31.59)     8:15.74 (31.47)
        8:47.35 (31.61)     9:18.83 (31.48)     9:50.38 (31.55)    10:21.85 (31.47)
       10:53.78 (31.93)    11:25.42 (31.64)    11:57.08 (31.66)    12:28.96 (31.88)
       13:00.62 (31.66)    13:32.55 (31.93)    14:04.71 (32.16)    14:36.50 (31.79)
       15:08.41 (31.91)    15:40.09 (31.68)    16:12.15 (32.06)    16:43.41 (31.26)
       17:13.62 (30.21)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR             17:29.78   17:22.52 SCSS   
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.69)     2:02.34 (31.51)
        2:33.50 (31.16)     3:04.64 (31.14)     3:36.32 (31.68)     4:08.06 (31.74)
        4:39.88 (31.82)     5:11.81 (31.93)     5:43.76 (31.95)     6:15.83 (32.07)
        6:47.85 (32.02)     7:19.79 (31.94)     7:51.95 (32.16)     8:24.10 (32.15)
        8:56.14 (32.04)     9:28.30 (32.16)    10:00.30 (32.00)    10:32.13 (31.83)
       11:03.39 (31.26)    11:35.14 (31.75)    12:06.91 (31.77)    12:39.09 (32.18)
       13:10.55 (31.46)    13:42.60 (32.05)    14:14.40 (31.80)    14:46.66 (32.26)
       15:18.38 (31.72)    15:49.80 (31.42)    16:20.75 (30.95)    16:51.70 (30.95)
       17:22.52 (30.82)
  9 Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR              17:43.41   17:29.81 SCSS   
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:29.83 (31.33)     2:02.23 (32.40)
        2:33.94 (31.71)     3:06.07 (32.13)     3:38.12 (32.05)     4:10.24 (32.12)
        4:42.78 (32.54)     5:14.86 (32.08)     5:47.35 (32.49)     6:19.93 (32.58)
        6:51.86 (31.93)     7:24.23 (32.37)     7:56.38 (32.15)     8:28.77 (32.39)
        9:01.55 (32.78)     9:34.08 (32.53)    10:06.50 (32.42)    10:38.92 (32.42)
       11:11.22 (32.30)    11:43.16 (31.94)    12:14.69 (31.53)    12:46.24 (31.55)
       13:18.19 (31.95)    13:49.55 (31.36)    14:21.74 (32.19)    14:53.51 (31.77)
       15:24.92 (31.41)    15:56.43 (31.51)    16:27.95 (31.52)    16:59.60 (31.65)
       17:29.81 (30.21)
 10 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR             18:08.91L  17:30.58 SCSS   
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.26 (31.67)     2:03.31 (32.05)
        2:35.21 (31.90)     3:07.14 (31.93)     3:39.02 (31.88)     4:11.18 (32.16)
        4:43.01 (31.83)     5:14.84 (31.83)     5:46.54 (31.70)     6:18.12 (31.58)
        6:49.98 (31.86)     7:21.79 (31.81)     7:53.65 (31.86)     8:25.53 (31.88)
        8:57.49 (31.96)     9:29.51 (32.02)    10:01.59 (32.08)    10:33.96 (32.37)
       11:05.77 (31.81)    11:37.75 (31.98)    12:10.01 (32.26)    12:41.70 (31.69)
       13:13.98 (32.28)    13:46.30 (32.32)    14:18.63 (32.33)    14:50.98 (32.35)
       15:23.34 (32.36)    15:55.61 (32.27)    16:27.73 (32.12)    16:59.72 (31.99)
       17:30.58 (30.86)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR             17:33.41   17:33.28 SCSS   
                  28.67       59.98 (31.31)     1:31.87 (31.89)     2:03.69 (31.82)
        2:35.85 (32.16)     3:07.86 (32.01)     3:39.94 (32.08)     4:12.08 (32.14)
        4:44.21 (32.13)     5:16.20 (31.99)     5:48.08 (31.88)     6:19.71 (31.63)
        6:51.44 (31.73)     7:23.19 (31.75)     7:54.85 (31.66)     8:26.83 (31.98)
        8:59.08 (32.25)     9:31.48 (32.40)    10:03.88 (32.40)    10:36.18 (32.30)
       11:08.26 (32.08)    11:40.47 (32.21)    12:12.79 (32.32)    12:44.68 (31.89)
       13:16.63 (31.95)    13:48.93 (32.30)    14:21.13 (32.20)    14:53.24 (32.11)
       15:25.64 (32.40)    15:57.96 (32.32)    16:30.02 (32.06)    17:02.32 (32.30)
       17:33.28 (30.96)
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR 17:51.94   17:35.79 SCSS   
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.10)     2:04.23 (32.22)
        2:36.54 (32.31)     3:08.78 (32.24)     3:40.41 (31.63)     4:12.55 (32.14)
        4:44.77 (32.22)     5:17.36 (32.59)     5:49.95 (32.59)     6:22.41 (32.46)
        6:54.77 (32.36)     7:26.99 (32.22)     7:59.71 (32.72)     8:31.88 (32.17)
        9:03.96 (32.08)     9:36.29 (32.33)    10:08.46 (32.17)    10:41.37 (32.91)
       11:13.45 (32.08)    11:45.56 (32.11)    12:17.41 (31.85)    12:50.04 (32.63)
       13:22.31 (32.27)    13:54.53 (32.22)    14:26.47 (31.94)    14:58.18 (31.71)
       15:30.22 (32.04)    16:02.28 (32.06)    16:34.06 (31.78)    17:05.73 (31.67)
       17:35.79 (30.06)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR             17:54.33   17:35.83 SCSS   
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:01.66 (31.35)
        2:33.30 (31.64)     3:05.06 (31.76)     3:36.97 (31.91)     4:08.79 (31.82)
        4:40.56 (31.77)     5:12.75 (32.19)     5:44.16 (31.41)     6:15.99 (31.83)
        6:48.05 (32.06)     7:20.29 (32.24)     7:52.81 (32.52)     8:25.03 (32.22)
        8:57.43 (32.40)     9:29.93 (32.50)    10:02.67 (32.74)    10:35.32 (32.65)
       11:07.55 (32.23)    11:40.07 (32.52)    12:12.54 (32.47)    12:45.38 (32.84)
       13:17.87 (32.49)    13:50.72 (32.85)    14:23.37 (32.65)    14:55.70 (32.33)
       15:27.43 (31.73)    16:00.13 (32.70)    16:33.24 (33.11)    17:05.55 (32.31)
       17:35.83 (30.28)
 14 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR             17:52.67   17:39.90 SCSS   
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:35.03 (32.45)     2:07.59 (32.56)
        2:39.97 (32.38)     3:12.53 (32.56)     3:44.87 (32.34)     4:17.49 (32.62)
        4:49.65 (32.16)     5:22.26 (32.61)     5:54.13 (31.87)     6:26.27 (32.14)
        6:58.69 (32.42)     7:31.00 (32.31)     8:03.22 (32.22)     8:35.31 (32.09)
        9:07.68 (32.37)     9:39.78 (32.10)    10:11.79 (32.01)    10:43.74 (31.95)
       11:15.92 (32.18)    11:47.92 (32.00)    12:20.54 (32.62)    12:52.49 (31.95)
       13:24.62 (32.13)    13:56.64 (32.02)    14:29.24 (32.60)    15:01.33 (32.09)
       15:33.31 (31.98)    16:05.32 (32.01)    16:37.81 (32.49)    17:09.23 (31.42)
       17:39.90 (30.67)
 15 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  17:47.19   17:44.98 SCSS   
                  29.04     1:00.26 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.78)     2:04.15 (32.11)
        2:36.37 (32.22)     3:08.92 (32.55)     3:41.70 (32.78)     4:14.33 (32.63)
        4:46.99 (32.66)     5:19.91 (32.92)     5:52.86 (32.95)     6:25.86 (33.00)
        6:58.44 (32.58)     7:31.54 (33.10)     8:04.52 (32.98)     8:37.19 (32.67)
        9:09.93 (32.74)     9:42.54 (32.61)    10:14.95 (32.41)    10:47.56 (32.61)
       11:20.21 (32.65)    11:52.74 (32.53)    12:25.72 (32.98)    12:58.18 (32.46)
       13:30.47 (32.29)    14:03.01 (32.54)    14:35.48 (32.47)    15:08.06 (32.58)
       15:40.46 (32.40)    16:12.56 (32.10)    16:44.24 (31.68)    17:15.31 (31.07)
       17:44.98 (29.67)
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR 17:42.60   17:46.04 SCSS   
                  28.91     1:00.45 (31.54)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.44)
        2:37.58 (32.48)     3:09.84 (32.26)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:14.72 (32.47)
        4:47.28 (32.56)     5:19.61 (32.33)     5:51.98 (32.37)     6:24.58 (32.60)
        6:56.95 (32.37)     7:29.51 (32.56)     8:01.84 (32.33)     8:34.48 (32.64)
        9:06.96 (32.48)     9:39.24 (32.28)    10:11.47 (32.23)    10:43.87 (32.40)
       11:16.22 (32.35)    11:48.78 (32.56)    12:21.30 (32.52)    12:53.96 (32.66)
       13:26.53 (32.57)    13:59.00 (32.47)    14:31.80 (32.80)    15:04.62 (32.82)
       15:37.52 (32.90)    16:10.02 (32.50)    16:42.53 (32.51)    17:14.89 (32.36)
       17:46.04 (31.15)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR              17:46.02   17:46.65 SCSS   
                  29.39     1:00.71 (31.32)     1:32.53 (31.82)     2:04.71 (32.18)
        2:37.06 (32.35)     3:09.36 (32.30)     3:41.85 (32.49)     4:14.11 (32.26)
        4:46.26 (32.15)     5:18.62 (32.36)     5:50.84 (32.22)     6:22.94 (32.10)
        6:55.27 (32.33)     7:27.89 (32.62)     8:00.35 (32.46)     8:32.80 (32.45)
        9:05.16 (32.36)     9:37.56 (32.40)    10:09.92 (32.36)    10:42.43 (32.51)
       11:14.87 (32.44)    11:47.18 (32.31)    12:19.52 (32.34)    12:52.08 (32.56)
       13:25.04 (32.96)    13:57.57 (32.53)    14:30.30 (32.73)    15:03.21 (32.91)
       15:36.20 (32.99)    16:09.05 (32.85)    16:41.83 (32.78)    17:14.66 (32.83)
       17:46.65 (31.99)
 18 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR 18:07.89   17:49.34 SCSS   
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.11)     2:04.89 (32.48)
        2:37.60 (32.71)     3:10.21 (32.61)     3:42.96 (32.75)     4:15.52 (32.56)
        4:48.33 (32.81)     5:20.89 (32.56)     5:53.48 (32.59)     6:26.15 (32.67)
        6:58.42 (32.27)     7:30.64 (32.22)     8:03.22 (32.58)     8:35.88 (32.66)
        9:08.22 (32.34)     9:40.83 (32.61)    10:13.33 (32.50)    10:46.08 (32.75)
       11:18.63 (32.55)    11:51.25 (32.62)    12:23.81 (32.56)    12:56.51 (32.70)
       13:29.37 (32.86)    14:02.16 (32.79)    14:34.76 (32.60)    15:07.31 (32.55)
       15:40.09 (32.78)    16:12.74 (32.65)    16:45.04 (32.30)    17:17.59 (32.55)
       17:49.34 (31.75)
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR           17:42.85   17:52.40 SCSS   
                  29.18     1:00.61 (31.43)     1:32.83 (32.22)     2:05.15 (32.32)
        2:37.49 (32.34)     3:09.86 (32.37)     3:42.19 (32.33)     4:14.65 (32.46)
        4:47.04 (32.39)     5:19.52 (32.48)     5:52.07 (32.55)     6:24.72 (32.65)
        6:57.64 (32.92)     7:30.32 (32.68)     8:03.32 (33.00)     8:36.13 (32.81)
        9:09.21 (33.08)     9:42.02 (32.81)    10:14.76 (32.74)    10:47.64 (32.88)
       11:20.43 (32.79)    11:53.25 (32.82)    12:26.20 (32.95)    12:59.13 (32.93)
       13:32.13 (33.00)    14:05.35 (33.22)    14:38.31 (32.96)    15:11.21 (32.90)
       15:44.18 (32.97)    16:17.01 (32.83)    16:49.50 (32.49)    17:21.88 (32.38)
       17:52.40 (30.52)
 19 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR           17:35.94   17:52.40 SCSS   
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)     1:30.88 (31.13)     2:02.20 (31.32)
        2:33.65 (31.45)     3:05.35 (31.70)     3:36.97 (31.62)     4:09.01 (32.04)
        4:40.94 (31.93)     5:13.09 (32.15)     5:45.40 (32.31)     6:17.70 (32.30)
        6:50.21 (32.51)     7:23.00 (32.79)     7:55.92 (32.92)     8:28.80 (32.88)
        9:01.83 (33.03)     9:34.84 (33.01)    10:07.90 (33.06)    10:41.06 (33.16)
       11:13.80 (32.74)    11:46.80 (33.00)    12:19.92 (33.12)    12:53.18 (33.26)
       13:26.75 (33.57)    13:59.88 (33.13)    14:33.11 (33.23)    15:06.74 (33.63)
       15:40.35 (33.61)    16:13.69 (33.34)    16:47.08 (33.39)    17:20.45 (33.37)
       17:52.40 (31.95)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:57.28   17:57.30 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.98 (31.62)     1:33.54 (32.56)     2:06.30 (32.76)
        2:39.10 (32.80)     3:11.44 (32.34)     3:43.81 (32.37)     4:16.59 (32.78)
        4:49.51 (32.92)     5:22.55 (33.04)     5:55.64 (33.09)     6:28.54 (32.90)
        7:01.46 (32.92)     7:34.68 (33.22)     8:07.80 (33.12)     8:41.16 (33.36)
        9:14.18 (33.02)     9:47.14 (32.96)    10:20.27 (33.13)    10:53.17 (32.90)
       11:26.09 (32.92)    11:58.78 (32.69)    12:31.92 (33.14)    13:04.90 (32.98)
       13:37.84 (32.94)    14:10.67 (32.83)    14:43.61 (32.94)    15:16.08 (32.47)
       15:48.66 (32.58)    16:21.45 (32.79)    16:53.76 (32.31)    17:26.34 (32.58)
       17:57.30 (30.96)
 21 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR             18:27.72   17:57.30 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:32.23 (32.02)     2:04.73 (32.50)
        2:37.28 (32.55)     3:10.22 (32.94)     3:42.90 (32.68)     4:15.73 (32.83)
        4:48.25 (32.52)     5:20.57 (32.32)     5:53.08 (32.51)     6:25.58 (32.50)
        6:58.41 (32.83)     7:31.31 (32.90)     8:03.88 (32.57)     8:36.61 (32.73)
        9:09.45 (32.84)     9:42.35 (32.90)    10:15.16 (32.81)    10:48.07 (32.91)
       11:21.19 (33.12)    11:54.40 (33.21)    12:27.53 (33.13)    13:00.56 (33.03)
       13:33.45 (32.89)    14:06.75 (33.30)    14:39.93 (33.18)    15:13.22 (33.29)
       15:45.88 (32.66)    16:19.18 (33.30)    16:52.40 (33.22)    17:25.57 (33.17)
       17:57.30 (31.73)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:12.57   17:58.56 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:05.17 (32.27)
        2:37.08 (31.91)     3:09.36 (32.28)     3:42.24 (32.88)     4:14.60 (32.36)
        4:46.75 (32.15)     5:19.76 (33.01)     5:52.82 (33.06)     6:25.71 (32.89)
        6:58.78 (33.07)     7:31.48 (32.70)     8:04.77 (33.29)     8:37.64 (32.87)
        9:10.58 (32.94)     9:43.47 (32.89)    10:16.53 (33.06)    10:49.44 (32.91)
       11:22.44 (33.00)    11:55.44 (33.00)    12:28.72 (33.28)    13:01.66 (32.94)
       13:34.83 (33.17)    14:07.88 (33.05)    14:41.01 (33.13)    15:14.68 (33.67)
       15:47.64 (32.96)    16:21.00 (33.36)    16:54.27 (33.27)    17:27.35 (33.08)
       17:58.56 (31.21)
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR 18:18.90   18:06.32 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.23 (31.59)     1:32.50 (32.27)     2:05.13 (32.63)
        2:37.51 (32.38)     3:10.15 (32.64)     3:42.70 (32.55)     4:15.37 (32.67)
        4:47.83 (32.46)     5:20.46 (32.63)     5:53.35 (32.89)     6:26.53 (33.18)
        6:59.31 (32.78)     7:32.09 (32.78)     8:04.94 (32.85)     8:38.31 (33.37)
        9:11.54 (33.23)     9:44.82 (33.28)    10:18.37 (33.55)    10:51.91 (33.54)
       11:25.87 (33.96)    11:59.26 (33.39)    12:32.76 (33.50)    13:06.52 (33.76)
       13:39.30 (32.78)    14:12.86 (33.56)    14:46.45 (33.59)    15:20.17 (33.72)
       15:53.60 (33.43)    16:27.12 (33.52)    17:00.26 (33.14)    17:33.63 (33.37)
       18:06.32 (32.69)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     15 LIAC-MR             18:00.32   18:10.78 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.77 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.49)     2:05.88 (32.62)
        2:38.37 (32.49)     3:11.09 (32.72)     3:43.89 (32.80)     4:17.04 (33.15)
        4:49.79 (32.75)     5:22.76 (32.97)     5:55.80 (33.04)     6:28.62 (32.82)
        7:01.89 (33.27)     7:34.96 (33.07)     8:08.35 (33.39)     8:41.71 (33.36)
        9:14.69 (32.98)     9:48.00 (33.31)    10:21.59 (33.59)    10:55.05 (33.46)
       11:28.21 (33.16)    12:01.69 (33.48)    12:35.31 (33.62)    13:09.00 (33.69)
       13:42.51 (33.51)    14:16.14 (33.63)    14:49.26 (33.12)    15:22.71 (33.45)
       15:56.59 (33.88)    16:30.36 (33.77)    17:03.97 (33.61)    17:37.62 (33.65)
       18:10.78 (33.16)
 26 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR 18:14.21   18:11.98 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.48 (31.93)     1:34.17 (32.69)     2:06.45 (32.28)
        2:39.46 (33.01)     3:12.12 (32.66)     3:45.49 (33.37)     4:18.19 (32.70)
        4:51.50 (33.31)     5:24.18 (32.68)     5:57.31 (33.13)     6:30.03 (32.72)
        7:03.50 (33.47)     7:36.11 (32.61)     8:09.52 (33.41)     8:42.42 (32.90)
        9:15.74 (33.32)     9:48.34 (32.60)    10:22.00 (33.66)    10:54.96 (32.96)
       11:29.05 (34.09)    12:02.42 (33.37)    12:35.80 (33.38)    13:09.32 (33.52)
       13:43.61 (34.29)    14:17.55 (33.94)    14:51.56 (34.01)    15:25.53 (33.97)
       15:59.15 (33.62)    16:33.15 (34.00)    17:06.70 (33.55)    17:40.31 (33.61)
       18:11.98 (31.67)
 27 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 UNAT-MR             18:13.79   18:12.79 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.53 (32.81)     2:07.53 (33.00)
        2:40.80 (33.27)     3:14.27 (33.47)     3:47.87 (33.60)     4:21.14 (33.27)
        4:54.71 (33.57)     5:28.57 (33.86)     6:02.21 (33.64)     6:35.38 (33.17)
        7:08.80 (33.42)     7:42.19 (33.39)     8:15.68 (33.49)     8:49.20 (33.52)
        9:22.31 (33.11)     9:55.51 (33.20)    10:28.68 (33.17)    11:01.67 (32.99)
       11:34.84 (33.17)    12:07.86 (33.02)    12:41.15 (33.29)    13:14.51 (33.36)
       13:47.98 (33.47)    14:21.06 (33.08)    14:54.42 (33.36)    15:27.77 (33.35)
       16:01.06 (33.29)    16:34.19 (33.13)    17:07.74 (33.55)    17:41.28 (33.54)
       18:12.79 (31.51)
 28 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR             18:32.61   18:14.89 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)     1:33.33 (32.27)     2:05.73 (32.40)
        2:38.43 (32.70)     3:11.00 (32.57)     3:43.83 (32.83)     4:16.92 (33.09)
        4:49.99 (33.07)     5:22.99 (33.00)     5:56.34 (33.35)     6:29.80 (33.46)
        7:03.39 (33.59)     7:36.98 (33.59)     8:10.55 (33.57)     8:43.97 (33.42)
        9:17.18 (33.21)     9:50.79 (33.61)    10:24.49 (33.70)    10:57.94 (33.45)
       11:31.88 (33.94)    12:05.45 (33.57)    12:38.98 (33.53)    13:12.21 (33.23)
       13:45.88 (33.67)    14:19.55 (33.67)    14:53.47 (33.92)    15:27.32 (33.85)
       16:01.01 (33.69)    16:34.78 (33.77)    17:08.23 (33.45)    17:42.03 (33.80)
       18:14.89 (32.86)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:38.96   18:23.48 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.06 (33.25)     1:36.71 (33.65)     2:10.32 (33.61)
        2:43.88 (33.56)     3:17.25 (33.37)     3:50.77 (33.52)     4:24.08 (33.31)
        4:57.71 (33.63)     5:31.09 (33.38)     6:04.50 (33.41)     6:38.03 (33.53)
        7:11.98 (33.95)     7:45.51 (33.53)     8:19.28 (33.77)     8:52.62 (33.34)
        9:26.39 (33.77)    10:00.08 (33.69)    10:33.44 (33.36)    11:06.52 (33.08)
       11:40.55 (34.03)    12:14.50 (33.95)    12:48.47 (33.97)    13:22.44 (33.97)
       13:56.63 (34.19)    14:30.46 (33.83)    15:04.24 (33.78)    15:38.11 (33.87)
       16:11.97 (33.86)    16:45.43 (33.46)    17:19.28 (33.85)    17:52.28 (33.00)
       18:23.48 (31.20)
 30 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR             18:27.02   18:25.09 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)     1:35.96 (33.33)     2:09.48 (33.52)
        2:43.20 (33.72)     3:16.97 (33.77)     3:51.00 (34.03)     4:25.03 (34.03)
        4:59.06 (34.03)     5:32.71 (33.65)     6:05.51 (32.80)     6:38.60 (33.09)
        7:11.30 (32.70)     7:44.45 (33.15)     8:17.13 (32.68)     8:50.40 (33.27)
        9:24.15 (33.75)     9:57.88 (33.73)    10:31.71 (33.83)    11:05.56 (33.85)
       11:39.59 (34.03)    12:13.58 (33.99)    12:47.42 (33.84)    13:21.54 (34.12)
       13:55.56 (34.02)    14:29.29 (33.73)    15:03.45 (34.16)    15:37.26 (33.81)
       16:11.25 (33.99)    16:45.06 (33.81)    17:18.87 (33.81)    17:52.58 (33.71)
       18:25.09 (32.51)
 31 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR           18:03.21   18:25.72 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.37 (32.49)     2:06.10 (32.73)
        2:38.96 (32.86)     3:12.14 (33.18)     3:45.19 (33.05)     4:18.15 (32.96)
        4:51.07 (32.92)     5:24.30 (33.23)     5:57.04 (32.74)     6:30.32 (33.28)
        7:04.00 (33.68)     7:37.25 (33.25)     8:10.63 (33.38)     8:43.98 (33.35)
        9:18.20 (34.22)     9:52.37 (34.17)    10:26.29 (33.92)    11:00.10 (33.81)
       11:34.46 (34.36)    12:08.16 (33.70)    12:42.42 (34.26)    13:17.23 (34.81)
       13:52.02 (34.79)    14:27.09 (35.07)    15:01.51 (34.42)    15:35.90 (34.39)
       16:10.59 (34.69)    16:44.47 (33.88)    17:18.04 (33.57)    17:52.22 (34.18)
       18:25.72 (33.50)
 32 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR             18:26.84   18:27.78 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.33 (32.78)     2:08.41 (33.08)
        2:41.68 (33.27)     3:15.10 (33.42)     3:48.45 (33.35)     4:21.86 (33.41)
        4:55.12 (33.26)     5:29.09 (33.97)     6:03.53 (34.44)     6:36.94 (33.41)
        7:10.71 (33.77)     7:44.61 (33.90)     8:18.31 (33.70)     8:52.69 (34.38)
        9:26.60 (33.91)    10:00.50 (33.90)    10:34.68 (34.18)    11:08.77 (34.09)
       11:43.29 (34.52)    12:17.49 (34.20)    12:51.39 (33.90)    13:25.43 (34.04)
       13:59.35 (33.92)    14:33.37 (34.02)    15:06.89 (33.52)    15:40.73 (33.84)
       16:14.60 (33.87)    16:48.16 (33.56)    17:21.83 (33.67)    17:55.37 (33.54)
       18:27.78 (32.41)
 33 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR              18:31.63   18:29.13 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.51)     2:06.05 (32.72)
        2:39.05 (33.00)     3:12.46 (33.41)     3:46.21 (33.75)     4:19.65 (33.44)
        4:53.79 (34.14)     5:27.75 (33.96)     6:02.10 (34.35)     6:36.60 (34.50)
        7:09.97 (33.37)     7:44.22 (34.25)     8:18.42 (34.20)     8:52.34 (33.92)
        9:26.66 (34.32)    10:01.13 (34.47)    10:35.35 (34.22)    11:09.73 (34.38)
       11:43.78 (34.05)    12:17.70 (33.92)    12:51.63 (33.93)    13:26.04 (34.41)
       13:59.98 (33.94)    14:33.90 (33.92)    15:07.65 (33.75)    15:41.00 (33.35)
       16:15.48 (34.48)    16:48.97 (33.49)    17:22.98 (34.01)    17:56.65 (33.67)
       18:29.13 (32.48)
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         18:33.22   18:29.25 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:34.75 (32.70)     2:08.27 (33.52)
        2:40.90 (32.63)     3:13.87 (32.97)     3:46.80 (32.93)     4:20.25 (33.45)
        4:53.47 (33.22)     5:26.61 (33.14)     6:00.62 (34.01)     6:34.65 (34.03)
        7:08.11 (33.46)     7:41.96 (33.85)     8:15.95 (33.99)     8:49.69 (33.74)
        9:23.93 (34.24)     9:58.53 (34.60)    10:32.67 (34.14)    11:07.03 (34.36)
       11:40.86 (33.83)    12:14.69 (33.83)    12:49.54 (34.85)    13:23.94 (34.40)
       13:58.33 (34.39)    14:32.66 (34.33)    15:07.17 (34.51)    15:41.89 (34.72)
       16:16.33 (34.44)    16:50.81 (34.48)    17:25.22 (34.41)    17:58.30 (33.08)
       18:29.25 (30.95)
 35 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR              17:51.93   18:30.07 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.40 (31.53)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.34 (32.13)
        2:36.37 (32.03)     3:08.52 (32.15)     3:41.02 (32.50)     4:13.68 (32.66)
        4:46.36 (32.68)     5:17.99 (31.63)     5:56.73 (38.74)     6:31.40 (34.67)
        7:06.25 (34.85)     7:40.82 (34.57)     8:15.40 (34.58)     8:49.71 (34.31)
        9:24.71 (35.00)     9:58.96 (34.25)    10:33.48 (34.52)    11:07.19 (33.71)
       11:41.03 (33.84)    12:15.43 (34.40)    12:49.89 (34.46)    13:23.94 (34.05)
       13:59.25 (35.31)    14:33.16 (33.91)    15:07.73 (34.57)    15:41.86 (34.13)
       16:16.29 (34.43)    16:49.96 (33.67)    17:23.46 (33.50)    17:56.81 (33.35)
       18:30.07 (33.26)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR             17:58.40   18:30.93 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)     1:35.90 (32.98)     2:09.03 (33.13)
        2:42.12 (33.09)     3:15.51 (33.39)     3:48.97 (33.46)     4:22.37 (33.40)
        4:56.12 (33.75)     5:29.77 (33.65)     6:03.43 (33.66)     6:37.26 (33.83)
        7:11.47 (34.21)     7:45.31 (33.84)     8:19.41 (34.10)     8:53.39 (33.98)
        9:27.42 (34.03)    10:01.40 (33.98)    10:35.21 (33.81)    11:09.12 (33.91)
       11:43.15 (34.03)    12:17.22 (34.07)    12:51.28 (34.06)    13:25.55 (34.27)
       13:59.57 (34.02)    14:33.60 (34.03)    15:07.65 (34.05)    15:41.92 (34.27)
       16:15.99 (34.07)    16:50.19 (34.20)    17:24.24 (34.05)    17:58.11 (33.87)
       18:30.93 (32.82)
 37 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR 18:19.95   18:31.31 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)     1:35.56 (32.87)     2:08.71 (33.15)
        2:41.93 (33.22)     3:15.66 (33.73)     3:49.04 (33.38)     4:22.27 (33.23)
        4:55.84 (33.57)     5:29.82 (33.98)     6:03.86 (34.04)     6:37.26 (33.40)
        7:11.64 (34.38)     7:45.38 (33.74)     8:19.42 (34.04)     8:53.29 (33.87)
        9:27.30 (34.01)    10:01.21 (33.91)    10:35.11 (33.90)    11:09.27 (34.16)
       11:43.44 (34.17)    12:17.12 (33.68)    12:51.04 (33.92)    13:25.08 (34.04)
       13:59.26 (34.18)    14:33.46 (34.20)    15:07.92 (34.46)    15:42.11 (34.19)
       16:16.55 (34.44)    16:50.67 (34.12)    17:24.53 (33.86)    17:58.51 (33.98)
       18:31.31 (32.80)
 38 Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR             18:35.91   18:36.87 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:35.87 (33.46)     2:09.62 (33.75)
        2:43.08 (33.46)     3:16.63 (33.55)     3:50.95 (34.32)     4:24.84 (33.89)
        4:58.80 (33.96)     5:32.78 (33.98)     6:06.83 (34.05)     6:40.43 (33.60)
        7:14.61 (34.18)     7:48.53 (33.92)     8:22.55 (34.02)     8:56.34 (33.79)
        9:30.34 (34.00)    10:03.97 (33.63)    10:37.99 (34.02)    11:12.28 (34.29)
       11:46.91 (34.63)    12:21.59 (34.68)    12:56.08 (34.49)    13:30.38 (34.30)
       14:04.97 (34.59)    14:39.46 (34.49)    15:14.03 (34.57)    15:48.15 (34.12)
       16:22.59 (34.44)    16:56.39 (33.80)    17:30.23 (33.84)    18:03.98 (33.75)
       18:36.87 (32.89)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R          14 LIAC-MR             18:33.59   18:41.45        
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)     1:37.54 (33.60)     2:11.44 (33.90)
        2:45.24 (33.80)     3:19.51 (34.27)     3:53.79 (34.28)     4:28.43 (34.64)
        5:02.33 (33.90)     5:36.60 (34.27)     6:10.81 (34.21)     6:44.60 (33.79)
        7:18.36 (33.76)     7:52.19 (33.83)     8:26.31 (34.12)     9:00.55 (34.24)
        9:34.45 (33.90)    10:08.47 (34.02)    10:42.84 (34.37)    11:17.34 (34.50)
       11:51.73 (34.39)    12:25.34 (33.61)    12:59.70 (34.36)    13:33.71 (34.01)
       14:08.23 (34.52)    14:42.75 (34.52)    15:17.23 (34.48)    15:51.67 (34.44)
       16:25.97 (34.30)    17:00.57 (34.60)    17:34.57 (34.00)    18:08.78 (34.21)
       18:41.45 (32.67)
 40 Boland, Kate E            20 UNAT-MR             18:18.96   18:41.49        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)     1:35.78 (32.93)     2:09.25 (33.47)
        2:42.67 (33.42)     3:16.22 (33.55)     3:50.01 (33.79)     4:23.77 (33.76)
        4:57.84 (34.07)     5:31.97 (34.13)     6:06.13 (34.16)     6:40.73 (34.60)
        7:15.00 (34.27)     7:49.14 (34.14)     8:23.22 (34.08)     8:57.71 (34.49)
        9:32.32 (34.61)    10:06.30 (33.98)    10:40.45 (34.15)    11:15.13 (34.68)
       11:49.51 (34.38)    12:23.84 (34.33)    12:58.40 (34.56)    13:33.10 (34.70)
       14:07.26 (34.16)    14:41.71 (34.45)    15:16.31 (34.60)    15:51.00 (34.69)
       16:25.54 (34.54)    17:00.12 (34.58)    17:34.36 (34.24)    18:08.42 (34.06)
       18:41.49 (33.07)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR             18:35.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR             18:53.34L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR             17:54.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR             17:45.74        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.61 (31.74)     2:04.18 (32.57)
        2:36.74 (32.56)     3:09.31 (32.57)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:14.56 (32.54)
        4:47.21 (32.65)     5:20.00 (32.79)     5:52.89 (32.89)     6:25.92 (33.03)
        6:59.37 (33.45)     7:33.10 (33.73)     8:07.26 (34.16)     8:41.33 (34.07)
        9:15.50 (34.17)     9:49.69 (34.19)    10:23.93 (34.24)    10:58.25 (34.32)
       11:32.65 (34.40)    12:07.44 (34.79)    12:42.41 (34.97)    13:17.32 (34.91)
       13:52.31 (34.99)    14:27.07 (34.76)    15:02.13 (35.06)    15:37.24 (35.11)
       16:14.06 (36.82)                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                56.07      55.36 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.36 (28.42)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                56.33      56.26 NCSA   
                  27.23       56.26 (29.03)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR                57.09      56.29 NCSA   
                  27.63       56.29 (28.66)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  57.52      57.77 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.77 (29.89)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                57.96      57.82 NCSA   
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                57.75      57.87 NCSA   
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.77      58.48 NCSA   
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)                                        
  8 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                57.70      58.90 SCSN   
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                58.14      57.51 NCSA   
                  28.40       57.51 (29.11)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.99      58.04 NCSA   
                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.89      58.46 NCSA   
                  28.44       58.46 (30.02)                                        
 12 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR                58.88      58.52 NCSA   
                  28.57       58.52 (29.95)                                        
 13 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.94      58.70 SCSN   
                  28.89       58.70 (29.81)                                        
 14 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59      59.68 SCSN   
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
 15 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR              58.89      59.94 SCSN   
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR                58.96    1:00.03 SCSN   
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  59.12      58.35 NCSA   
 18 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      58.66 SCSN   
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)                                        
 20 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR                59.65      59.28 SCSN   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81      59.36 SCSN   
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.44      59.48 SCSN   
                  29.00       59.48 (30.48)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.35 SCSS   
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
 24 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.11    1:05.00        
                  30.05     1:05.00 (34.95)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.14 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.39 NCSA   
                  28.51       58.39 (29.88)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                     NT    1:00.07 SCSN   
                  29.71     1:00.07 (30.36)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.09 SCSN   
                  29.60     1:00.09 (30.49)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany           16 UN-IA-MR                  NT    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.18 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.18 (31.77)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.65        
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:01.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                56.20      56.07 qNCSA  
                  27.17       56.07 (28.90)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                56.56      56.33 qNCSA  
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             27 NYAC-MR              1:00.33      57.09 qNCSA  
                  27.76       57.09 (29.33)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                  56.92      57.52 qNCSA  
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)                                        
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              1:10.41L     57.70 qNCSA  
                  28.21       57.70 (29.49)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                58.81      57.75 qNCSA  
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.78      57.77 qNCSA  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR                58.67      57.96 qNCSA  
                  28.32       57.96 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggs, Lexi L             19 UNAT-MR                57.39      58.14 qNCSA  
                  28.54       58.14 (29.60)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         18 UNAT-MR                58.78      58.36 qNCSA  
                  28.85       58.36 (29.51)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      58.59 qNCSA  
                  28.90       58.59 (29.69)                                        
 12 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              1:00.23      58.88 qSCSN  
                  28.69       58.88 (30.19)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR            1:02.04      58.89 qSCSN  
                  29.21       58.89 (29.68)                                        
 13 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                59.31      58.89 qSCSN  
                  28.65       58.89 (30.24)                                        
 15 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      58.94 qSCSN  
                  28.97       58.94 (29.97)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR                59.64      58.96 qSCSN  
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      58.99 qSCSN  
                  28.82       58.99 (30.17)                                        
 18 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.01      59.04 qSCSN  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.24      59.06 qSCSN  
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)                                        
 20 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR                59.06      59.11 qSCSN  
                  28.99       59.11 (30.12)                                        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.57      59.12 qSCSN  
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      59.44 qSCSN  
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      59.44 qSCSN  
                  28.99       59.44 (30.45)                                        
 24 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                57.65      59.51 qSCSN  
                  29.11       59.51 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              1:00.67      59.65 SCSN   
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
 26 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      59.81 SCSN   
                  29.21       59.81 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            58.08      59.82 SCSN   
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)                                        
 28 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              59.94      59.86 SCSN   
                  29.23       59.86 (30.63)                                        
 29 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            1:00.90      59.96 SCSN   
                  29.67       59.96 (30.29)                                        
 30 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 58.52    1:00.02 SCSN   
                  29.22     1:00.02 (30.80)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                59.49    1:00.03 SCSN   
                  28.74     1:00.03 (31.29)                                        
 32 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:00.07 SCSN   
                  29.16     1:00.07 (30.91)                                        
 33 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                59.15    1:00.10 SCSN   
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)                                        
 34 Rueda, Daniela            19 UNAT-MR              1:00.49    1:00.13 SCSN   
                  29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)                                        
 34 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR                59.88    1:00.13 SCSN   
                  29.21     1:00.13 (30.92)                                        
 36 Senko, Grace E            20 UNAT-MR                57.59    1:00.15 SCSN   
                  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)                                        
 37 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR              1:01.24    1:00.21 SCSN   
                  28.91     1:00.21 (31.30)                                        
 38 Hart, Lindsay N           27 NYAC-MR              1:00.30    1:00.31 SCSS   
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
 39 Erskine, Sage H           24 NYAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.37 SCSS   
                  29.77     1:00.37 (30.60)                                        
 40 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:00.41 SCSS   
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)                                        
 41 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.48 SCSS   
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)                                        
 42 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:00.55 SCSS   
                  29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)                                        
 43 Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:12.61L   1:00.56 SCSS   
                  29.51     1:00.56 (31.05)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:00.56 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:00.56 (30.66)                                        
 45 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:00.59 SCSS   
                  29.61     1:00.59 (30.98)                                        
 46 Lukins, Caroline A        22 UNAT-MR                59.05    1:00.62 SCSS   
                  29.84     1:00.62 (30.78)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR               59.61    1:00.62 SCSS   
                  29.74     1:00.62 (30.88)                                        
 48 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:00.64 SCSS   
                  29.93     1:00.64 (30.71)                                        
 49 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:00.73 SCSS   
                  29.17     1:00.73 (31.56)                                        
 50 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:00.11    1:00.77 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:00.77 (30.87)                                        
 50 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.30L   1:00.77 SCSS   
 52 Eaton, Kelly E            24 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.81 SCSS   
                  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 53 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:01.46    1:01.05 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:01.05 (31.15)                                        
 54 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.15 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.15 (31.43)                                        
 55 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.17 (31.47)                                        
 55 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.17 (31.26)                                        
 57 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)                                        
 58 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR               59.76    1:01.30 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.30 (31.49)                                        
 59 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:01.32 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.32 (31.44)                                        
 60 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.22    1:01.36 METS   
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)                                        
 61 Catano, Tiffany           16 UN-IA-MR             1:02.11    1:01.38 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)                                        
 62 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.93     1:01.47 (31.54)                                        
 62 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.66    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)                                        
 64 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.06    1:01.63 METS   
                  30.17     1:01.63 (31.46)                                        
 65 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:01.68 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)                                        
 66 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:01.73 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)                                        
 67 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.74 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.74 (31.58)                                        
 68 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:01.77 METS   
                  30.28     1:01.77 (31.49)                                        
 69 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:01.85 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)                                        
 70 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.95 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.95 (31.87)                                        
 71 Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18    1:02.04 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.04 (31.86)                                        
 71 Flor, Erica M             17 HYB-MR               1:01.05    1:02.04 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.04 (32.09)                                        
 73 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        18 UNAT-MR              1:02.06    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.06 (32.23)                                        
 74 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:02.14 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.14 (31.96)                                        
 75 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:02.18 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.18 (31.89)                                        
 76 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:02.19 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.19 (31.93)                                        
 76 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:12.86L   1:02.19 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.19 (31.97)                                        
 76 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.19 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.19 (31.85)                                        
 79 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:01.39    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.24 (31.92)                                        
 80 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:02.28 METS   
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)                                        
 81 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:12.91L   1:02.31 METS   
                  30.77     1:02.31 (31.54)                                        
 82 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:12.66L   1:02.44 METS   
                  31.20     1:02.44 (31.24)                                        
 83 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:12.38L   1:02.52 METS   
                  30.57     1:02.52 (31.95)                                        
 84 Jacob, Kaitlin            18 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.67        
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)                                        
 84 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:01.31    1:02.67        
                  30.56     1:02.67 (32.11)                                        
 86 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.19L   1:02.74        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)                                        
 87 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.26L   1:02.81        
                  30.89     1:02.81 (31.92)                                        
 88 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR                 59.12    1:02.92        
                  30.38     1:02.92 (32.54)                                        
 89 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.95        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)                                        
 90 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:02.97        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
 91 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:03.13        
                  30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)                                        
 92 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              1:13.19L   1:03.26        
                  30.91     1:03.26 (32.35)                                        
 93 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:03.30        
                  31.56     1:03.30 (31.74)                                        
 94 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:03.36        
                  30.98     1:03.36 (32.38)                                        
 95 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14L   1:03.50        
                  30.83     1:03.50 (32.67)                                        
 96 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:03.57        
                  31.24     1:03.57 (32.33)                                        
 97 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:03.61        
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)                                        
 98 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.78        
                  31.28     1:03.78 (32.50)                                        
 99 Meili, Katie M            21 UNAT-MR              1:08.15L   1:03.79        
                  26.34     1:03.79 (37.45)                                        
100 Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.80    1:03.80        
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
101 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              1:11.74L   1:03.85        
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
102 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:04.23        
                  30.86     1:04.23 (33.37)                                        
103 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:04.66        
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)                                        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR                55.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:02.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:04.86    2:02.60 NCSA   
                  28.45       59.24 (30.79)     1:31.11 (31.87)     2:02.60 (31.49)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:02.80 NCSA   
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)     1:31.14 (31.96)     2:02.80 (31.66)
  3 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR              2:04.44    2:03.41 NCSA   
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)     1:31.17 (30.90)     2:03.41 (32.24)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:04.59    2:03.98 NCSA   
                  28.72       59.53 (30.81)     1:31.29 (31.76)     2:03.98 (32.69)
  5 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:05.39    2:04.03 NCSA   
                  29.76     1:00.80 (31.04)     1:32.67 (31.87)     2:04.03 (31.36)
  6 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:05.71    2:04.09 NCSA   
                  29.90     1:00.98 (31.08)     1:32.79 (31.81)     2:04.09 (31.30)
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:05.23 NCSA   
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.59 (32.48)     2:05.23 (31.64)
  8 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.46    2:07.14 SCSN   
                  29.60     1:01.30 (31.70)     1:33.75 (32.45)     2:07.14 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:06.22    2:04.60 NCSA   
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.01)     2:04.60 (32.60)
 10 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:08.02    2:05.10 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:32.69 (32.42)     2:05.10 (32.41)
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.03    2:05.21 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)     1:32.59 (32.18)     2:05.21 (32.62)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:06.84    2:05.71 NCSA   
                  29.00     1:00.64 (31.64)     1:33.29 (32.65)     2:05.71 (32.42)
 13 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:05.84 NCSA   
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)     1:33.89 (32.32)     2:05.84 (31.95)
 14 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            2:08.30    2:08.43 SCSN   
                  31.00     1:03.08 (32.08)     1:35.60 (32.52)     2:08.43 (32.83)
 15 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:08.28    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:09.33 (33.18)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.52    2:10.20 SCSN   
                  31.00     1:03.25 (32.25)     1:36.46 (33.21)     2:10.20 (33.74)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:08.34    2:06.79 SCSN   
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)     1:33.92 (32.04)     2:06.79 (32.87)
 18 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.77    2:07.32 SCSN   
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)     1:34.91 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.41)
 19 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              2:09.23    2:08.09 SCSN   
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:36.20 (33.41)     2:08.09 (31.89)
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.33    2:08.96 SCSN   
                  29.59     1:02.11 (32.52)   2:08.96 (1:06.85)                    
 21 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:10.20 SCSN   
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)     1:35.90 (33.19)     2:10.20 (34.30)
 22 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              2:08.91    2:10.77 SCSS   
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)     1:37.89 (34.54)     2:10.77 (32.88)
 23 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:09.33    2:11.31 SCSS   
                  30.41     1:03.08 (32.67)     1:37.11 (34.03)     2:11.31 (34.20)
 24 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.47    2:14.21 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.05 (33.84)     1:39.16 (34.11)     2:14.21 (35.05)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.86        
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.24 (35.29)     2:15.86 (35.62)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:11.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    2:02.62 qNCSA  
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.58)     2:02.62 (31.41)
  2 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR              2:07.17    2:04.44 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:32.26 (30.85)     2:04.44 (32.18)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:04.59 qNCSA  
                  29.34     1:00.07 (30.73)     1:32.02 (31.95)     2:04.59 (32.57)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:04.86 qNCSA  
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)     1:31.56 (32.32)     2:04.86 (33.30)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.76    2:05.00 qNCSA  
                  29.77     1:01.11 (31.34)     1:33.28 (32.17)     2:05.00 (31.72)
  6 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:05.25    2:05.39 qNCSA  
                  29.76     1:00.85 (31.09)     1:33.19 (32.34)     2:05.39 (32.20)
  7 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:05.46 qNCSA  
                  29.87     1:01.33 (31.46)     1:33.60 (32.27)     2:05.46 (31.86)
  8 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            2:06.53    2:05.71 qNCSA  
                  29.68     1:00.67 (30.99)     1:33.34 (32.67)     2:05.71 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:02.68    2:06.19 qSCSN  
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.25)     2:06.19 (31.96)
  9 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.38    2:06.19 qSCSN  
                  29.79     1:01.65 (31.86)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.19 (32.18)
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:07.34    2:06.22 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:33.39 (32.82)     2:06.22 (32.83)
 12 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:04.79    2:06.84 qSCSN  
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)     1:33.10 (32.85)     2:06.84 (33.74)
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.86    2:07.52 qSCSN  
                  30.54     1:02.61 (32.07)     1:35.41 (32.80)     2:07.52 (32.11)
 14 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR              2:30.67L   2:08.02 qSCSN  
                  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)     1:34.61 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.41)
 15 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:08.03 qSCSN  
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)     1:34.23 (33.19)     2:08.03 (33.80)
 16 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:10.87    2:08.28 qSCSN  
                  30.32     1:02.46 (32.14)     1:35.46 (33.00)     2:08.28 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            2:09.16    2:08.30 qSCSN  
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)     1:36.04 (32.45)     2:08.30 (32.26)
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:06.39    2:08.34 qSCSN  
                  31.12     1:03.22 (32.10)     1:35.73 (32.51)     2:08.34 (32.61)
 19 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:08.47 qSCSN  
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)     1:35.41 (32.96)     2:08.47 (33.06)
 20 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:08.77 qSCSN  
                  30.08     1:02.29 (32.21)     1:35.35 (33.06)     2:08.77 (33.42)
 21 Ren, Isabel T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:08.87 qSCSN  
                  29.82     1:01.83 (32.01)     1:35.05 (33.22)     2:08.87 (33.82)
 22 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:11.67    2:08.90 qSCSN  
                  30.49     1:03.13 (32.64)     1:36.04 (32.91)     2:08.90 (32.86)
 23 Preiss, Marina C          16 UN-1-MR              2:10.41    2:08.91 qSCSN  
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:36.67 (33.87)     2:08.91 (32.24)
 24 Olwell, Jackie T          18 UNAT-MR              2:11.61    2:09.23 qSCSN  
                  30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:09.23 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Treble, Cara H            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.15    2:09.30 SCSN   
                  30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)     1:36.37 (33.28)     2:09.30 (32.93)
 26 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:09.09    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  30.76     1:02.84 (32.08)     1:35.92 (33.08)     2:09.33 (33.41)
 26 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.15    2:09.33 SCSN   
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)     1:35.05 (33.53)     2:09.33 (34.28)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.76    2:09.34 SCSN   
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)     1:36.33 (32.83)     2:09.34 (33.01)
 29 Hart, Lindsay N           27 NYAC-MR              2:10.78    2:09.46 SCSN   
                  30.42     1:02.65 (32.23)     1:35.72 (33.07)     2:09.46 (33.74)
 30 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:09.78    2:09.80 SCSN   
                  29.41     1:02.32 (32.91)     1:36.45 (34.13)     2:09.80 (33.35)
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:09.85 SCSN   
                  30.91     1:03.66 (32.75)     1:36.67 (33.01)     2:09.85 (33.18)
 32 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:13.16    2:10.02 SCSN   
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:35.03 (34.17)     2:10.02 (34.99)
 33 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:10.05 SCSN   
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:37.90 (34.42)     2:10.05 (32.15)
 34 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:10.09 SCSN   
                  30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)     1:36.86 (33.62)     2:10.09 (33.23)
 34 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             2:13.57    2:10.09 SCSN   
                  30.99     1:03.91 (32.92)     1:37.04 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.05)
 36 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:10.11 SCSN   
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)     1:36.43 (33.67)     2:10.11 (33.68)
 37 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR              2:08.16    2:10.31 SCSN   
                  30.12     1:02.43 (32.31)     1:35.78 (33.35)     2:10.31 (34.53)
 38 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:08.75    2:10.34 SCSN   
                  30.53     1:03.03 (32.50)     1:36.56 (33.53)     2:10.34 (33.78)
 39 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:10.37 SCSN   
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:37.48 (33.63)     2:10.37 (32.89)
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:10.48 SCSS   
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)     1:36.96 (33.33)     2:10.48 (33.52)
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:08.95    2:10.58 SCSS   
                  30.19     1:02.38 (32.19)     1:35.85 (33.47)     2:10.58 (34.73)
 42 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:10.66 SCSS   
                  30.75     1:03.40 (32.65)     1:37.02 (33.62)     2:10.66 (33.64)
 43 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.20 SCSS   
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.92)     2:11.20 (34.83)
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:09.64    2:11.33 SCSS   
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)     1:36.65 (34.07)     2:11.33 (34.68)
 45 Erskine, Sage H           24 NYAC-MR              2:13.44    2:11.39 SCSS   
                  31.71     1:05.10 (33.39)     1:38.57 (33.47)     2:11.39 (32.82)
 46 Ogden, Katie L            18 NYSA-MR              2:09.93    2:11.45 SCSS   
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:37.93 (34.26)     2:11.45 (33.52)
 46 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.25    2:11.45 SCSS   
                  31.37     1:04.19 (32.82)     1:37.84 (33.65)     2:11.45 (33.61)
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:11.78 SCSS   
                  31.46     1:04.83 (33.37)     1:38.44 (33.61)     2:11.78 (33.34)
 49 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:11.98 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:39.41 (33.61)     2:11.98 (32.57)
 50 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.08    2:11.99 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.12 (32.92)     1:37.72 (33.60)     2:11.99 (34.27)
 51 Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:12.38 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)     1:38.37 (34.23)     2:12.38 (34.01)
 52 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.43    2:12.69 METS   
                  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)     1:37.99 (34.38)     2:12.69 (34.70)
 53 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:13.09 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:38.16 (34.54)     2:13.09 (34.93)
 54 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.86    2:13.17 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:13.17 (34.12)
 55 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR              2:11.13    2:13.18 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:38.55 (34.77)     2:13.18 (34.63)
 55 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:37.50L   2:13.18 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)     1:38.36 (34.40)     2:13.18 (34.82)
 57 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:13.31 METS   
                  31.45     1:05.04 (33.59)     1:39.30 (34.26)     2:13.31 (34.01)
 58 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               2:09.15    2:13.33 METS   
                  31.26     1:04.05 (32.79)     1:38.52 (34.47)     2:13.33 (34.81)
 59 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:13.59 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.78 (33.26)     1:39.24 (34.46)     2:13.59 (34.35)
 60 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:13.80 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:13.80 (34.59)
 61 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:14.01 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.93 (33.76)     1:39.77 (34.84)     2:14.01 (34.24)
 61 Doherty, Kaitlin A        16 Middies-MR           2:13.16    2:14.01 METS   
                  32.06     1:05.93 (33.87)     1:40.18 (34.25)     2:14.01 (33.83)
 63 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:14.06 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)     1:38.35 (34.94)     2:14.06 (35.71)
 64 Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.91    2:14.11 METS   
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:40.18 (33.98)     2:14.11 (33.93)
 65 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:14.12 METS   
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)     1:40.09 (34.59)     2:14.12 (34.03)
 66 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:14.67    2:14.13 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)     1:39.37 (34.34)     2:14.13 (34.76)
 67 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:14.16 METS   
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)     1:39.79 (34.37)     2:14.16 (34.37)
 68 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              2:13.77    2:14.20 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.76 (33.96)     1:40.14 (34.38)     2:14.20 (34.06)
 69 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:12.84    2:14.57 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.58 (34.04)     1:40.16 (34.58)     2:14.57 (34.41)
 70 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.71    2:14.73 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.31 (34.02)     1:20.29 (14.98)     2:14.73 (54.44)
 71 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    2:14.81 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.62 (34.50)     1:40.45 (35.83)     2:14.81 (34.36)
 72 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:13.60    2:14.88 METS   
                  31.92     1:05.71 (33.79)     1:40.33 (34.62)     2:14.88 (34.55)
 73 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:14.92 METS   
                  32.51     1:06.88 (34.37)     1:41.31 (34.43)     2:14.92 (33.61)
 74 Flor, Erica M             17 HYB-MR               2:13.43    2:15.01 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)     1:40.42 (35.35)     2:15.01 (34.59)
 75 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:36.97L   2:15.03 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.44 (33.81)     1:40.29 (35.85)     2:15.03 (34.74)
 76 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:15.05 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)     1:40.35 (35.40)     2:15.05 (34.70)
 77 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:15.14        
                  30.89     1:04.60 (33.71)     1:39.99 (35.39)     2:15.14 (35.15)
 78 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.03    2:15.66        
                  31.45     1:05.68 (34.23)     1:40.97 (35.29)     2:15.66 (34.69)
 79 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:15.78        
                  32.22     1:06.15 (33.93)     1:40.89 (34.74)     2:15.78 (34.89)
 80 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68    2:15.79        
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)     1:40.61 (35.49)     2:15.79 (35.18)
 81 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.34    2:15.94        
                  31.86     1:05.18 (33.32)     1:39.98 (34.80)     2:15.94 (35.96)
 82 Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:35.80L   2:16.05        
                  32.71     1:06.62 (33.91)     1:41.35 (34.73)     2:16.05 (34.70)
 83 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:16.57        
                  31.16     1:05.18 (34.02)     1:40.93 (35.75)     2:16.57 (35.64)
 84 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:32.63L   2:16.67        
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:41.66 (35.59)     2:16.67 (35.01)
 85 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:17.15        
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)     1:41.82 (35.53)     2:17.15 (35.33)
 86 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              2:14.78    2:17.20        
                  31.32     1:05.23 (33.91)     1:40.36 (35.13)     2:17.20 (36.84)
 87 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.08    2:17.41        
                  32.08     1:06.54 (34.46)     1:42.35 (35.81)     2:17.41 (35.06)
 88 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:17.48        
                  31.97     1:06.28 (34.31)     1:42.22 (35.94)     2:17.48 (35.26)
 89 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR               2:12.42    2:17.86        
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:42.07 (35.39)     2:17.86 (35.79)
 90 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:18.13        
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)     1:42.55 (35.62)     2:18.13 (35.58)
 91 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.20    2:18.51        
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)     1:42.76 (35.75)     2:18.51 (35.75)
 92 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:14.65    2:18.62        
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)     1:42.14 (36.41)     2:18.62 (36.48)
 93 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:10.48    2:21.75        
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)     1:43.52 (37.18)     2:21.75 (38.23)
 -- Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:11.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Siegel, Sophie H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:13.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.71         NS        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94         NS        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.78         NS        
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:02.03#NCSA   
                  29.15     1:02.03 (32.88)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:04.77    1:03.90 NCSA   
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
  3 Manser, Jamie L           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:04.37 NCSA   
                  30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:04.72    1:04.38 NCSA   
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:04.72    1:04.91 NCSA   
                  30.52     1:04.91 (34.39)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            1:05.53    1:04.95 NCSA   
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:05.15 NCSA   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:05.19 NCSA   
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.18 SCSN   
                  31.84     1:07.18 (35.34)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.39 SCSN   
                  31.83     1:07.39 (35.56)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:08.02 SCSN   
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.47 SCSS   
                  32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)                                        
 14 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.03    1:08.49 SCSS   
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:09.00 METS   
                  32.47     1:09.00 (36.53)                                        
 16 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              1:08.73    1:09.25 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.25 (36.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:08.82    1:07.02 SCSN   
                  31.22     1:07.02 (35.80)                                        
 18 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.56 SCSS   
                  32.35     1:08.56 (36.21)                                        
 19 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.04    1:09.10 METS   
                  32.15     1:09.10 (36.95)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.17 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.17 (36.68)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.01    1:09.24 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.24 (36.60)                                        
 22 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.48 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)                                        
 23 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:09.53 METS   
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)                                        
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.73 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.73 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:08.58 SCSS   
                  32.41     1:08.58 (36.17)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.61 SCSS   
                  32.36     1:08.61 (36.25)                                        
  3 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:10.00 METS   
                  32.43     1:10.00 (37.57)                                        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.38 METS   
                  32.80     1:10.38 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:12.66        
                  33.79     1:12.66 (38.87)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.22        
                  34.61     1:13.22 (38.61)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.60        
                  35.70     1:15.60 (39.90)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          20 UNAT-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)                                        
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.51 (37.74)                                        
  3 Sodi, Allegra T           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.45        
                  33.86     1:12.45 (38.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.68 SCSS   
                  32.36     1:08.68 (36.32)                                        
  2 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.97 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:08.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:08.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:04.72 qNCSA  
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)                                        
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            1:04.78    1:04.72 qNCSA  
                  30.21     1:04.72 (34.51)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.73 qNCSA  
                  30.19     1:04.73 (34.54)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:04.77 qNCSA  
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               1:05.31    1:05.10 qNCSA  
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)                                        
  6 Manser, Jamie L           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.95    1:05.45 qNCSA  
                  30.94     1:05.45 (34.51)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            1:06.34    1:05.53 qNCSA  
                  30.89     1:05.53 (34.64)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:06.00 qNCSA  
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.90 qSCSN  
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.94    1:07.03 qSCSN  
                  31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:07.58 qSCSN  
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:09.72    1:08.10 qSCSN  
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)                                        
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.85    1:08.36 qSCSS  
                  33.36     1:08.36 (35.00)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.72 qSCSS  
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)                                        
 15 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:08.73 qSCSS  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)                                        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.75 qSCSS  
                  32.72     1:08.75 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              1:08.26    1:08.82 qSCSS  
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)                                        
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.84 qSCSS  
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)                                        
 19 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:08.88 qSCSS  
                  32.59     1:08.88 (36.29)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.91 qMETS  
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:09.01 qMETS  
                  32.69     1:09.01 (36.32)                                        
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.02 qMETS  
                  32.72     1:09.02 (36.30)                                        
 23 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:09.04 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)                                        
 24 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.10 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:09.10 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:09.12 METS   
                  32.32     1:09.12 (36.80)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.23 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.23 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:09.35 METS   
                  32.18     1:09.35 (37.17)                                        
 28 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:09.36 METS   
                  32.14     1:09.36 (37.22)                                        
 29 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:09.55 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.55 (36.11)                                        
 30 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              1:07.39    1:09.59 METS   
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)                                        
 31 Corso, Kaycee M           22 NYAC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.72 METS   
                  32.00     1:09.72 (37.72)                                        
 32 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR              1:11.01    1:09.76 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)                                        
 33 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:09.89 METS   
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)                                        
 34 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:08.44    1:09.99 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.99 (36.97)                                        
 35 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:10.05 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.05 (36.96)                                        
 36 Mulligan, Tara A          18 CIY-MR               1:07.42    1:10.07 METS   
                  32.67     1:10.07 (37.40)                                        
 37 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.86    1:10.08 METS   
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)                                        
 38 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:10.28 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.28 (37.43)                                        
 39 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:10.34 METS   
                  32.58     1:10.34 (37.76)                                        
 40 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:10.48 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)                                        
 41 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:10.51 METS   
                  32.95     1:10.51 (37.56)                                        
 42 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              1:08.26    1:10.54 METS   
                  32.81     1:10.54 (37.73)                                        
 43 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.55 METS   
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)                                        
 44 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:22.77L   1:10.62 METS   
                  33.50     1:10.62 (37.12)                                        
 45 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.77 METS   
                  32.91     1:10.77 (37.86)                                        
 46 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:10.90 METS   
                  33.18     1:10.90 (37.72)                                        
 47 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.47    1:10.99 METS   
                  33.51     1:10.99 (37.48)                                        
 48 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             1:09.79    1:11.02 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.02 (37.73)                                        
 49 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:08.68    1:11.09 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.09 (37.78)                                        
 50 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.10 (37.42)                                        
 51 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:11.12 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.12 (38.04)                                        
 52 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:11.76    1:11.21 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.21 (37.68)                                        
 53 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.26 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 53 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:11.26 METS   
                  32.86     1:11.26 (38.40)                                        
 55 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:11.38 METS   
                  33.47     1:11.38 (37.91)                                        
 56 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:11.45 METS   
                  33.14     1:11.45 (38.31)                                        
 57 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:11.47 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)                                        
 58 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.58 (38.39)                                        
 58 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.58 (37.61)                                        
 60 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.64     1:11.61 (37.97)                                        
 61 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:11.64 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
 62 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:11.65 METS   
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)                                        
 62 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.65 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 64 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:11.73 METS   
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)                                        
 64 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:11.73 METS   
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)                                        
 66 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.74 METS   
                  33.33     1:11.74 (38.41)                                        
 67 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)                                        
 68 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.91 METS   
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)                                        
 69 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:11.95 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)                                        
 70 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:11.98 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)                                        
 71 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:12.05 METS   
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)                                        
 72 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:12.06 METS   
                  34.81     1:12.06 (37.25)                                        
 73 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:12.16        
                  33.48     1:12.16 (38.68)                                        
 74 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:12.21        
                  34.31     1:12.21 (37.90)                                        
 75 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.56    1:12.56        
                  33.78     1:12.56 (38.78)                                        
 76 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:12.63        
                  33.53     1:12.63 (39.10)                                        
 77 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:10.65    1:12.77        
                  34.01     1:12.77 (38.76)                                        
 78 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:12.87        
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)                                        
 79 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.09        
                  33.81     1:13.09 (39.28)                                        
 80 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:13.20        
                  34.88     1:13.20 (38.32)                                        
 81 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 82 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:21.37L   1:13.66        
                  34.62     1:13.66 (39.04)                                        
 83 McArdle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:13.74        
                  34.74     1:13.74 (39.00)                                        
 84 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:13.75        
                  34.13     1:13.75 (39.62)                                        
 85 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:21.45L   1:14.67        
                  35.73     1:14.67 (38.94)                                        
 86 Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:15.95        
                  36.05     1:15.95 (39.90)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                1:11.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Borzacchiello, Christina  17 CSD-MR               1:11.13         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.93 (38.57)     1:51.91 (39.98)     2:32.40 (40.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:17.09 NCSA   
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:41.71 (35.65)     2:17.09 (35.38)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:21.35    2:17.96 NCSA   
                  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:42.03 (35.68)     2:17.96 (35.93)
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:18.46 NCSA   
                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)     1:40.90 (35.57)     2:18.46 (37.56)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:21.04    2:21.61 NCSA   
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)     1:43.39 (36.78)     2:21.61 (38.22)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:24.06    2:22.31 NCSA   
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)     1:44.06 (37.07)     2:22.31 (38.25)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            2:22.70    2:24.11 SCSN   
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:44.34 (37.61)     2:24.11 (39.77)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:24.94    2:26.65 SCSN   
                  32.79     1:09.17 (36.38)     1:47.32 (38.15)     2:26.65 (39.33)
  8 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              2:25.63    2:27.55 SCSN   
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:48.99 (38.78)     2:27.55 (38.56)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:26.04    2:20.08 NCSA   
                  31.09     1:05.83 (34.74)     1:42.43 (36.60)     2:20.08 (37.65)
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:27.64    2:26.06 SCSN   
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)     1:47.68 (38.01)     2:26.06 (38.38)
 11 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.77    2:26.26 SCSN   
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:48.91 (38.35)     2:26.26 (37.35)
 12 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.55    2:26.64 SCSN   
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)     1:47.89 (38.11)     2:26.64 (38.75)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.73 SCSN   
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:48.22 (38.19)     2:26.73 (38.51)
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.93    2:28.94 SCSS   
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)     1:50.16 (38.74)     2:28.94 (38.78)
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:29.21 SCSS   
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:48.96 (38.72)     2:29.21 (40.25)
 16 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.78    2:31.03 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.79 (37.49)     1:50.51 (39.72)     2:31.03 (40.52)
C - Final
 17 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:29.15    2:28.87 SCSS   
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     1:50.36 (38.96)     2:28.87 (38.51)
 18 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.63    2:29.35 SCSS   
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:50.31 (39.30)     2:29.35 (39.04)
 19 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.93    2:29.42 SCSS   
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:50.69 (39.21)     2:29.42 (38.73)
 20 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:29.50    2:29.93 SCSS   
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:50.48 (38.78)     2:29.93 (39.45)
 21 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.57    2:30.11 SCSS   
                  33.39     1:10.97 (37.58)     1:50.42 (39.45)     2:30.11 (39.69)
 22 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:30.37 SCSS   
                  33.53     1:12.18 (38.65)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:30.37 (38.71)
 23 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56    2:30.99 METS   
                  33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)     1:51.27 (39.17)     2:30.99 (39.72)
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:30.37    2:31.28 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)     1:50.88 (39.46)     2:31.28 (40.40)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:28.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:30.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:19.43    2:21.04 qNCSA  
                  31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:43.83 (36.61)     2:21.04 (37.21)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:21.89    2:21.35 qNCSA  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)     1:44.45 (36.88)     2:21.35 (36.90)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:14.28    2:21.40 qNCSA  
                  32.17     1:07.61 (35.44)     1:44.44 (36.83)     2:21.40 (36.96)
  4 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:21.95 qNCSA  
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:43.03 (36.79)     2:21.95 (38.92)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     18 Badger-MR            2:21.44    2:22.70 qNCSA  
                  31.45     1:06.95 (35.50)     1:44.19 (37.24)     2:22.70 (38.51)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:21.32    2:24.06 qSCSN  
                  32.03     1:08.21 (36.18)     1:45.73 (37.52)     2:24.06 (38.33)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:24.96    2:24.94 qSCSN  
                  32.98     1:09.61 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.49)     2:24.94 (37.84)
  8 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              2:29.86    2:25.63 qSCSN  
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:47.40 (38.12)     2:25.63 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:26.04 qSCSN  
                  32.11     1:08.23 (36.12)     1:46.43 (38.20)     2:26.04 (39.61)
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:27.51 qSCSN  
                  33.03     1:10.57 (37.54)     1:48.18 (37.61)     2:27.51 (39.33)
 11 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.10    2:27.55 qSCSN  
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.04)     2:27.55 (39.18)
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:30.77    2:27.64 qSCSN  
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)     1:48.60 (38.78)     2:27.64 (39.04)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:27.93 qSCSN  
                  33.49     1:11.47 (37.98)     1:49.32 (37.85)     2:27.93 (38.61)
 14 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.32    2:28.77 qSCSS  
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)     1:49.49 (38.83)     2:28.77 (39.28)
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:28.78 qSCSS  
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)     1:49.28 (38.64)     2:28.78 (39.50)
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:28.99 qSCSS  
                  33.52     1:11.09 (37.57)     1:49.48 (38.39)     2:28.99 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:29.15 qSCSS  
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)     1:50.24 (38.84)     2:29.15 (38.91)
 18 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:31.42    2:29.50 qSCSS  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:49.89 (39.41)     2:29.50 (39.61)
 19 Fried, Carly T            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.79    2:29.56 qSCSS  
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)     1:50.90 (38.72)     2:29.56 (38.66)
 20 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:29.57 qSCSS  
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)     1:50.07 (39.30)     2:29.57 (39.50)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.50    2:29.63 qSCSS  
                  33.31     1:10.15 (36.84)     1:49.87 (39.72)     2:29.63 (39.76)
 22 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:29.93 qSCSS  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:50.19 (38.68)     2:29.93 (39.74)
 23 Manley, Jane C            19 UNAT-MR              2:33.99    2:30.20 qSCSS  
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)     1:50.37 (39.08)     2:30.20 (39.83)
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:31.07    2:30.37 qSCSS  
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)     1:50.60 (39.07)     2:30.37 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:30.39 SCSS   
                  33.39     1:11.90 (38.51)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:30.39 (39.20)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:30.47 SCSS   
                  33.94     1:12.14 (38.20)     1:51.52 (39.38)     2:30.47 (38.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:28.52    2:30.78 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.42 (37.62)     1:50.93 (39.51)     2:30.78 (39.85)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:30.82 METS   
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)     1:52.13 (39.28)     2:30.82 (38.69)
 29 Rutkoske, Addy            15 PATS-MR              2:35.50    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.64 (38.32)     1:51.26 (39.62)     2:31.33 (40.07)
 30 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.44    2:31.51 METS   
                  34.16     1:11.82 (37.66)     1:51.47 (39.65)     2:31.51 (40.04)
 31 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:29.43    2:31.54 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)     1:50.76 (39.94)     2:31.54 (40.78)
 32 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:31.74 METS   
                  33.83     1:12.00 (38.17)     1:51.63 (39.63)     2:31.74 (40.11)
 33 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:29.02    2:32.24 METS   
                  33.66   2:32.24 (1:58.58)                                        
 34 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:32.26 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.02 (38.64)     1:52.56 (39.54)     2:32.26 (39.70)
 35 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:33.64    2:32.58 METS   
                  35.19     1:13.45 (38.26)     1:53.09 (39.64)     2:32.58 (39.49)
 36 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:32.60 METS   
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)     1:52.65 (39.74)     2:32.60 (39.95)
 37 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:32.64 METS   
                  34.09     1:12.45 (38.36)     1:52.12 (39.67)     2:32.64 (40.52)
 38 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:27.13    2:32.71 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.63 (38.44)     1:53.12 (40.49)     2:32.71 (39.59)
 39 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:35.46    2:32.82 METS   
                  36.22     1:14.03 (37.81)     1:53.61 (39.58)     2:32.82 (39.21)
 40 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.29    2:32.99 METS   
                  33.54     1:13.08 (39.54)     1:53.09 (40.01)     2:32.99 (39.90)
 41 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:27.84    2:33.07 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.72 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.53)     2:33.07 (40.82)
 42 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:35.60    2:33.20 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.82 (39.10)     1:53.18 (40.36)     2:33.20 (40.02)
 43 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:33.28 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.77 (38.35)     1:51.99 (40.22)     2:33.28 (41.29)
 44 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:33.35 METS   
                  34.26     1:12.99 (38.73)     1:52.55 (39.56)     2:33.35 (40.80)
 45 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.15    2:33.86 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.90 (38.79)     1:52.93 (40.03)     2:33.86 (40.93)
 46 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:34.34 METS   
                  34.10     1:13.03 (38.93)     1:53.15 (40.12)     2:34.34 (41.19)
 47 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.25    2:34.50 METS   
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)     1:53.67 (41.22)     2:34.50 (40.83)
 48 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.67    2:34.52 METS   
                  34.31     1:13.44 (39.13)     1:54.10 (40.66)     2:34.52 (40.42)
 49 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:34.04    2:34.83 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.86 (39.14)     1:53.53 (40.67)     2:34.83 (41.30)
 50 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.26 METS   
                  36.33     1:14.70 (38.37)     1:54.95 (40.25)     2:35.26 (40.31)
 51 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:31.86    2:35.32 METS   
                  34.68     1:13.92 (39.24)     1:54.47 (40.55)     2:35.32 (40.85)
 52 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.37    2:35.78 METS   
                  34.74     1:14.69 (39.95)     1:55.25 (40.56)     2:35.78 (40.53)
 53 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:32.99    2:36.06        
                  35.50     1:15.10 (39.60)     1:55.75 (40.65)     2:36.06 (40.31)
 54 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:36.07        
                  34.18     1:13.41 (39.23)     1:54.51 (41.10)     2:36.07 (41.56)
 55 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:36.45        
                  35.16     1:14.70 (39.54)     1:55.17 (40.47)     2:36.45 (41.28)
 56 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:30.96    2:36.49        
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:54.14 (40.93)     2:36.49 (42.35)
 57 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:34.70    2:36.98        
                  33.70     1:12.92 (39.22)     1:54.50 (41.58)     2:36.98 (42.48)
 58 Crumm, Jessica A          16 AG-MR                2:33.05    2:37.02        
                  33.69     1:13.58 (39.89)     1:54.41 (40.83)     2:37.02 (42.61)
 59 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.62L   2:37.56        
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)     1:56.19 (42.04)     2:37.56 (41.37)
 60 McArdle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:37.75        
                  35.82     1:16.07 (40.25)     1:56.94 (40.87)     2:37.75 (40.81)
 61 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.60    2:37.82        
                  35.83     1:15.14 (39.31)     1:56.25 (41.11)     2:37.82 (41.57)
 62 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:38.00        
                  36.07     1:16.54 (40.47)     1:57.44 (40.90)     2:38.00 (40.56)
 63 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.71    2:38.44        
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:57.92 (41.12)     2:38.44 (40.52)
 64 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.67    2:40.93        
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)     1:59.22 (41.57)     2:40.93 (41.71)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.60     1:11.49 (37.89)     1:51.10 (39.61)          DQ (40.79)
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hu, Christine             13 Badger-MR            2:32.40         NS        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:31.03         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                    NT      59.26 SCSS   
                  27.67       59.26 (31.59)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.37        
                  28.08     1:02.37 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.57 SCSN   
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                    NT      59.32 SCSS   
                  27.47       59.32 (31.85)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.60 SCSS   
                  27.84       59.60 (31.76)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.01 SCSS   
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.77 METS   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.49 (32.97)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.64        
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.99      54.27 NCSA   
                  25.36       54.27 (28.91)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      55.16 NCSA   
                  25.82       55.16 (29.34)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                56.25      55.32 NCSA   
                  25.74       55.32 (29.58)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                56.75      56.65 NCSA   
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)                                        
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                56.69      56.75 NCSA   
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                57.08      56.91 NCSA   
                  26.75       56.91 (30.16)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                56.88      57.03 NCSA   
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                57.16      57.94 NCSA   
                  26.16       57.94 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                57.39      55.75 NCSA   
                  25.91       55.75 (29.84)                                        
 10 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                57.54      57.11 NCSA   
                  26.94       57.11 (30.17)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.83      57.65 NCSA   
                  26.79       57.65 (30.86)                                        
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                57.80      57.66 NCSA   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                57.70      57.71 NCSA   
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)                                        
 14 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.59      58.16 SCSN   
                  27.37       58.16 (30.79)                                        
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 59.00      59.23 SCSS   
                  28.06       59.23 (31.17)                                        
 16 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.03      59.28 SCSS   
                  27.62       59.28 (31.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                59.10      58.52 SCSN   
                  27.68       58.52 (30.84)                                        
 18 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.49 SCSS   
                  27.82       59.49 (31.67)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11    1:00.02 SCSS   
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.83    1:00.31 METS   
                  27.42     1:00.31 (32.89)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 59.44    1:00.69 METS   
                  27.74     1:00.69 (32.95)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:02.94        
                  29.10     1:02.94 (33.84)                                        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            59.40         DQ        
      False start
                  27.69          DQ (32.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.36 SCSN   
                  27.65       58.36 (30.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:00.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                53.42      53.99 qNCSA  
                  25.05       53.99 (28.94)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.14 qNCSA  
                  26.24       56.14 (29.90)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                55.75      56.25 qNCSA  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
  4 Morris, Lily M            19 UNAT-MR                57.47      56.69 qNCSA  
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR                58.67      56.75 qNCSA  
                  26.58       56.75 (30.17)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR                58.20      56.88 qNCSA  
                  26.80       56.88 (30.08)                                        
  7 Zhang, Lisa L             19 UNAT-MR                56.67      57.08 qNCSA  
                  26.70       57.08 (30.38)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             17 NYSA-MR                57.85      57.16 qNCSA  
                  26.39       57.16 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Bridget C       26 NYAC-MR                56.72      57.39 qNCSA  
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)                                        
 10 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                58.97      57.54 qNCSA  
                  26.99       57.54 (30.55)                                        
 11 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 57.16      57.59 qNCSA  
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR                58.42      57.70 qNCSA  
                  27.45       57.70 (30.25)                                        
 13 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR                55.66      57.80 qNCSA  
                  27.33       57.80 (30.47)                                        
 14 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      58.03 qSCSN  
                  27.25       58.03 (30.78)                                        
 15 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.26      58.73 qSCSN  
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)                                        
 16 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR                58.20      58.83 qSCSN  
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.98      59.00 qSCSN  
                  27.92       59.00 (31.08)                                        
 18 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                58.15      59.05 qSCSN  
                  27.16       59.05 (31.89)                                        
 19 Lara, Krystal D           14 BASC-MR                58.15      59.10 qSCSN  
                  27.69       59.10 (31.41)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63      59.11 qSCSN  
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            59.79      59.40 qSCSS  
                  27.42       59.40 (31.98)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:00.30      59.44 qSCSS  
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 23 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.14      59.63 qSCSS  
                  27.43       59.63 (32.20)                                        
 24 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.26      59.76 qSCSS  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.50      59.82 SCSS   
                  27.90       59.82 (31.92)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.55      59.83 SCSS   
                  27.38       59.83 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.25      59.85 SCSS   
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)                                        
 27 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR                57.27      59.85 SCSS   
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)                                        
 29 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                59.15    1:00.07 SCSS   
                  28.19     1:00.07 (31.88)                                        
 30 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:00.10 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.10 (32.29)                                        
 30 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.10 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.10 (31.94)                                        
 32 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.11 (32.04)                                        
 33 Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:00.16 METS   
                  27.33     1:00.16 (32.83)                                        
 34 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.62    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)                                        
 35 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)                                        
 36 Xu, Jennifer Z            19 UNAT-MR                58.88    1:00.37 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.37 (32.26)                                        
 37 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:00.49 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)                                        
 38 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR                59.23    1:00.52 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)                                        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:00.55 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.55 (32.34)                                        
 40 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:00.59 METS   
                  28.40     1:00.59 (32.19)                                        
 41 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.67 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)                                        
 42 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:01.13    1:00.68 METS   
                  27.79     1:00.68 (32.89)                                        
 43 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:10.01L   1:00.73 METS   
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)                                        
 44 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:00.86 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.86 (32.88)                                        
 45 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.12     1:00.94 (32.82)                                        
 46 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:01.03 METS   
                  28.34     1:01.03 (32.69)                                        
 47 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.13 (32.27)                                        
 48 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)                                        
 49 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.20 (32.57)                                        
 49 Blezy, Katriona N         16 AG-MR                1:01.49    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.53     1:01.20 (32.67)                                        
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)                                        
 52 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.28    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)                                        
 53 Brickman, Molly E         16 UNAGU-MR             1:00.88    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)                                        
 54 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:01.80    1:01.53 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)                                        
 54 Silva, Giulianna e        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.53 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)                                        
 56 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.54 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)                                        
 57 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:01.55 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)                                        
 58 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:00.74    1:01.56 METS   
                  28.29     1:01.56 (33.27)                                        
 59 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90    1:01.60 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.60 (33.05)                                        
 60 Green, Katherine M        15 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.72 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.72 (33.15)                                        
 61 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.75 (32.75)                                        
 61 Gary, Kristin J           45 NYAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.75 METS   
                  28.53     1:01.75 (33.22)                                        
 61 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:01.75 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)                                        
 64 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:01.96 METS   
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)                                        
 65 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:01.81    1:01.98 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)                                        
 66 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.29        
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)                                        
 67 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.37        
                  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)                                        
 68 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             1:01.27    1:02.39        
                  28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)                                        
 69 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:02.48        
                  28.92     1:02.48 (33.56)                                        
 70 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:10.43L   1:02.82        
                  29.65     1:02.82 (33.17)                                        
 71 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:02.84        
                  29.30     1:02.84 (33.54)                                        
 72 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:02.88        
                  28.77     1:02.88 (34.11)                                        
 73 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:02.93        
                  30.11     1:02.93 (32.82)                                        
 74 Baker, Clara N            15 UN-MS-MR             1:00.29    1:02.94        
                  29.08     1:02.94 (33.86)                                        
 75 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:03.01        
                  29.48     1:03.01 (33.53)                                        
 76 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:03.36        
                  29.68     1:03.36 (33.68)                                        
 77 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:03.40        
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)                                        
 78 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.47        
                  28.59     1:03.47 (34.88)                                        
 79 Goldman, Georgia R        16 CIY-MR               1:01.54    1:03.48        
                  29.36     1:03.48 (34.12)                                        
 79 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90L   1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
 81 Eguchi, Lydia             15 UNAT-MR              1:01.90    1:03.58        
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)                                        
 82 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:10.19L   1:03.77        
                  30.72     1:03.77 (33.05)                                        
 83 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68L   1:04.17        
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)                                        
 84 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:04.34        
                  29.79     1:04.34 (34.55)                                        
 -- Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                58.97         DQ        
      False start
                  27.71          DQ (31.28)                                        
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Amy                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR                59.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47         NS        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:13.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR              2:00.63    1:58.99#NCSA   
                  27.56       57.37 (29.81)     1:28.13 (30.76)     1:58.99 (30.86)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.11    2:00.97 NCSA   
                  27.44       58.39 (30.95)     1:29.55 (31.16)     2:00.97 (31.42)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    2:02.80 NCSA   
                  27.63       59.17 (31.54)     1:31.23 (32.06)     2:02.80 (31.57)
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:02.25    2:03.44 NCSA   
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:31.01 (31.70)     2:03.44 (32.43)
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:04.51 NCSA   
                  27.98       59.90 (31.92)     1:32.38 (32.48)     2:04.51 (32.13)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    2:06.01 NCSA   
                  28.23       59.83 (31.60)     1:32.52 (32.69)     2:06.01 (33.49)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:07.24    2:06.98 SCSN   
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)     1:33.57 (33.56)     2:06.98 (33.41)
  8 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.45    2:07.34 SCSN   
                  28.30     1:00.11 (31.81)     1:33.23 (33.12)     2:07.34 (34.11)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.17    2:05.81 NCSA   
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:31.17 (32.66)     2:05.81 (34.64)
 10 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:08.58    2:07.46 SCSN   
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:33.90 (33.03)     2:07.46 (33.56)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:11.48 SCSN   
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:36.57 (34.29)     2:11.48 (34.91)
 12 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.46    2:11.70 SCSS   
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)     1:36.27 (33.56)     2:11.70 (35.43)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:11.92 SCSS   
                  28.83     1:02.01 (33.18)     1:36.67 (34.66)     2:11.92 (35.25)
 14 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:12.00    2:12.88 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)     1:36.59 (34.95)     2:12.88 (36.29)
 15 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:13.86 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.56 (33.49)     1:37.68 (35.12)     2:13.86 (36.18)
 16 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.30    2:17.33 METS   
                  28.99     1:03.17 (34.18)     1:41.19 (38.02)     2:17.33 (36.14)
C - Final
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:12.95    2:09.50 SCSN   
                  27.90     1:00.80 (32.90)     1:35.10 (34.30)     2:09.50 (34.40)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:13.20    2:12.56 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:37.35 (34.76)     2:12.56 (35.21)
 19 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:13.15    2:12.80 SCSS   
                  28.08     1:01.29 (33.21)     1:36.51 (35.22)     2:12.80 (36.29)
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:13.77 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:38.91 (34.76)     2:13.77 (34.86)
 21 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:13.96 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)     1:38.67 (35.00)     2:13.96 (35.29)
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.28    2:15.44 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.54 (33.38)     1:37.89 (35.35)     2:15.44 (37.55)
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    2:16.04 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.89 (33.52)     1:38.57 (35.68)     2:16.04 (37.47)
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.06    2:19.19        
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)     1:41.92 (36.86)     2:19.19 (37.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:13.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR              1:55.94    2:00.63 qNCSA  
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:00.63 (31.10)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:02.25 qNCSA  
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)     1:29.91 (30.85)     2:02.25 (32.34)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:02.71 qNCSA  
                  27.78       59.48 (31.70)     1:31.55 (32.07)     2:02.71 (31.16)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.62    2:03.11 qNCSA  
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)     1:30.72 (31.63)     2:03.11 (32.39)
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.49 qNCSA  
                  27.84       59.30 (31.46)     1:31.31 (32.01)     2:04.49 (33.18)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.75    2:04.65 qNCSA  
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)     1:32.10 (32.51)     2:04.65 (32.55)
  7 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.17    2:06.45 qSCSN  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:06.45 (34.03)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:07.24 qSCSN  
                  28.60     1:00.89 (32.29)     1:34.56 (33.67)     2:07.24 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:08.17 qSCSN  
                  27.69       59.21 (31.52)     1:32.67 (33.46)     2:08.17 (35.50)
 10 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:06.65    2:08.58 qSCSN  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:08.58 (32.99)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.16    2:11.00 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:01.99 (33.12)     1:36.54 (34.55)     2:11.00 (34.46)
 12 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:11.46 qSCSN  
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)     1:36.94 (35.10)     2:11.46 (34.52)
 13 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     21 UNAT-MR              2:03.66    2:12.00 qSCSS  
                  29.67     1:02.38 (32.71)     1:36.98 (34.60)     2:12.00 (35.02)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:12.23 qSCSS  
                  28.99     1:01.94 (32.95)     1:36.84 (34.90)     2:12.23 (35.39)
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:08.60    2:12.30 qSCSS  
                  28.25     1:01.14 (32.89)     1:37.22 (36.08)     2:12.30 (35.08)
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:12.77 qSCSS  
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)     1:36.89 (34.86)     2:12.77 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:13.31    2:12.95 qSCSS  
                  28.65     1:02.43 (33.78)     1:38.18 (35.75)     2:12.95 (34.77)
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:13.06 qSCSS  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:39.15 (35.22)     2:13.06 (33.91)
 19 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            2:18.74    2:13.15 qSCSS  
                  28.85     1:02.79 (33.94)     1:38.08 (35.29)     2:13.15 (35.07)
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:14.30    2:13.20 qSCSS  
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:36.79 (33.74)     2:13.20 (36.41)
 21 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    2:13.42 qSCSS  
                  30.08     1:03.29 (33.21)     1:38.04 (34.75)     2:13.42 (35.38)
 22 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:13.98 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:03.14 (33.52)     1:38.52 (35.38)     2:13.98 (35.46)
 23 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:16.34    2:14.28 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:02.01 (32.87)     1:36.93 (34.92)     2:14.28 (37.35)
 23 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.76    2:14.28 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:03.26 (33.48)     1:38.99 (35.73)     2:14.28 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.35 METS   
                  30.24     1:04.16 (33.92)     1:39.17 (35.01)     2:14.35 (35.18)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.99    2:14.68 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.36 (33.52)     1:38.96 (34.60)     2:14.68 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:14.77 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)     1:39.90 (35.85)     2:14.77 (34.87)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.98    2:15.01 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)     1:38.99 (35.40)     2:15.01 (36.02)
 29 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.95    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.58                             1:40.71 ( )     2:15.08 (34.37)
 30 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:15.25 METS   
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.99)     2:15.25 (36.80)
 31 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:15.96 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)     1:40.51 (35.59)     2:15.96 (35.45)
 32 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:13.13    2:16.14 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)     1:39.26 (36.16)     2:16.14 (36.88)
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.96    2:16.22 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:38.66 (35.72)     2:16.22 (37.56)
 34 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.69    2:17.24 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:40.12 (36.14)     2:17.24 (37.12)
 35 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.29    2:17.27 METS   
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)     1:40.05 (36.20)     2:17.27 (37.22)
 36 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:17.69 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)     1:40.75 (36.08)     2:17.69 (36.94)
 37 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:17.70 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.07 (34.04)     1:42.71 (36.64)     2:17.70 (34.99)
 38 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:17.92 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.96 (33.86)     1:40.29 (36.33)     2:17.92 (37.63)
 39 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:18.52 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.44 (35.07)     1:41.87 (36.43)     2:18.52 (36.65)
 40 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:36.62L   2:19.26        
                  30.17     1:06.05 (35.88)     1:43.18 (37.13)     2:19.26 (36.08)
 41 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:17.66    2:21.15        
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.76)     2:21.15 (37.26)
 42 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.15    2:22.38        
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:44.56 (36.85)     2:22.38 (37.82)
 43 Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:23.06        
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:45.34 (38.27)     2:23.06 (37.72)
 44 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:18.04    2:23.54        
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)     1:44.19 (38.60)     2:23.54 (39.35)
 45 Greff, Christie R         17 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:25.43        
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)     1:46.77 (38.74)     2:25.43 (38.66)
 46 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.58    2:26.77        
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)     1:45.99 (38.97)     2:26.77 (40.78)
 47 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.66L   2:27.42        
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)     1:46.79 (38.42)     2:27.42 (40.63)
 -- Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:33.24L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:16.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:09.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:15.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.38         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.77    2:00.98 NCSA   
                  25.88       58.55 (32.67)     1:33.69 (35.14)     2:00.98 (27.29)
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.42    2:02.52 NCSA   
                  26.08       57.79 (31.71)     1:32.61 (34.82)     2:02.52 (29.91)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:05.89    2:04.07 NCSA   
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:34.53 (35.67)     2:04.07 (29.54)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:05.71 NCSA   
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)     1:37.04 (37.31)     2:05.71 (28.67)
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:06.11    2:05.96 NCSA   
                  26.90       59.42 (32.52)     1:35.35 (35.93)     2:05.96 (30.61)
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    2:07.43 NCSA   
                  27.23       59.68 (32.45)     1:37.32 (37.64)     2:07.43 (30.11)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    2:07.70 NCSA   
                  26.88       59.86 (32.98)     1:38.83 (38.97)     2:07.70 (28.87)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:08.69    2:09.21 SCSN   
                  28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)     1:38.15 (36.60)     2:09.21 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:06.98 NCSA   
                  27.71     1:00.64 (32.93)     1:36.35 (35.71)     2:06.98 (30.63)
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR              2:08.86    2:08.93 SCSN   
                  27.94     1:00.87 (32.93)     1:38.92 (38.05)     2:08.93 (30.01)
 11 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:08.88    2:08.96 SCSN   
                  26.66     1:00.54 (33.88)     1:39.09 (38.55)     2:08.96 (29.87)
 12 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.54    2:09.44 SCSN   
                  27.98       58.97 (30.99)     1:38.70 (39.73)     2:09.44 (30.74)
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:10.69    2:10.00 SCSN   
                  28.03     1:00.40 (32.37)     1:39.90 (39.50)     2:10.00 (30.10)
 14 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:11.04    2:10.67 SCSN   
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)     1:40.49 (39.71)     2:10.67 (30.18)
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.77    2:11.26 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:40.50 (39.04)     2:11.26 (30.76)
 16 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.47    2:11.51 SCSS   
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:39.46 (39.18)     2:11.51 (32.05)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:09.14 SCSN   
                  28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)     1:38.14 (36.53)     2:09.14 (31.00)
 18 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:11.97    2:09.31 SCSN   
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:38.22 (38.84)     2:09.31 (31.09)
 19 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:11.19 SCSS   
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)     1:39.80 (37.25)     2:11.19 (31.39)
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:11.30 SCSS   
                  27.99     1:01.75 (33.76)     1:40.67 (38.92)     2:11.30 (30.63)
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.08    2:12.02 SCSS   
                  28.75     1:01.02 (32.27)     1:41.24 (40.22)     2:12.02 (30.78)
 22 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:12.70    2:12.47 SCSS   
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:40.23 (38.52)     2:12.47 (32.24)
 23 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:12.77    2:12.80 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.98 (33.57)     1:42.40 (39.42)     2:12.80 (30.40)
 24 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:11.55    2:17.42        
                  28.46     1:04.84 (36.38)     1:46.14 (41.30)     2:17.42 (31.28)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:18.12        
                  30.06     1:06.43 (36.37)     1:45.41 (38.98)     2:18.12 (32.71)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:10.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:12.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:05.42 qNCSA  
                  26.72       58.38 (31.66)     1:34.42 (36.04)     2:05.42 (31.00)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:05.64 qNCSA  
                  27.77     1:00.11 (32.34)     1:36.91 (36.80)     2:05.64 (28.73)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:03.94    2:05.89 qNCSA  
                  27.23       59.64 (32.41)     1:35.63 (35.99)     2:05.89 (30.26)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:06.11 qNCSA  
                  27.05       59.66 (32.61)     1:35.53 (35.87)     2:06.11 (30.58)
  5 Smith, Aileen E           20 UNAT-MR              2:12.68    2:06.52 qNCSA  
                  28.13       59.99 (31.86)     1:37.44 (37.45)     2:06.52 (29.08)
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:06.93 qNCSA  
                  27.31       59.08 (31.77)     1:37.12 (38.04)     2:06.93 (29.81)
  7 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              2:08.42    2:08.15 qNCSA  
                  27.84     1:01.95 (34.11)     1:38.72 (36.77)     2:08.15 (29.43)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               2:07.70    2:08.69 qSCSN  
                  28.47     1:02.01 (33.54)     1:38.74 (36.73)     2:08.69 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.76    2:08.73 qSCSN  
                  27.12     1:00.66 (33.54)     1:39.58 (38.92)     2:08.73 (29.15)
 10 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.75    2:08.77 qSCSN  
                  27.06     1:01.66 (34.60)     1:39.45 (37.79)     2:08.77 (29.32)
 11 Collyer, Courtney L       22 NYAC-MR              2:15.23    2:08.86 qSCSN  
                  27.54     1:00.49 (32.95)     1:38.19 (37.70)     2:08.86 (30.67)
 12 Zhai, Ritty               18 UNAT-MR              2:09.84    2:08.88 qSCSN  
                  26.75       59.85 (33.10)     1:38.60 (38.75)     2:08.88 (30.28)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:08.92 qSCSN  
                  27.75     1:00.78 (33.03)     1:38.81 (38.03)     2:08.92 (30.11)
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.18    2:09.47 qSCSN  
                  28.07       59.90 (31.83)     1:38.38 (38.48)     2:09.47 (31.09)
 15 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:10.54 qSCSN  
                  27.74       58.52 (30.78)     1:39.24 (40.72)     2:10.54 (31.30)
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:09.96    2:10.69 qSCSN  
                  28.09     1:00.50 (32.41)     1:40.29 (39.79)     2:10.69 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:10.77 qSCSN  
                  27.94     1:00.83 (32.89)     1:40.17 (39.34)     2:10.77 (30.60)
 18 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            2:12.25    2:11.04 qSCSS  
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:40.69 (39.80)     2:11.04 (30.35)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    2:11.55 qSCSS  
                  27.72     1:02.20 (34.48)     1:42.01 (39.81)     2:11.55 (29.54)
 20 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:11.67 qSCSS  
                  28.82     1:02.19 (33.37)     1:39.74 (37.55)     2:11.67 (31.93)
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.17    2:11.70 qSCSS  
                  29.03     1:01.80 (32.77)     1:40.64 (38.84)     2:11.70 (31.06)
 22 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:11.73 qSCSS  
                  27.89     1:01.58 (33.69)     1:40.74 (39.16)     2:11.73 (30.99)
 23 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 AG-MR                2:15.23    2:11.97 qSCSS  
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)     1:39.57 (40.75)     2:11.97 (32.40)
 24 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:12.00 qSCSS  
                  28.66     1:02.47 (33.81)     1:40.09 (37.62)     2:12.00 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:13.49    2:12.08 SCSS   
                  27.86     1:00.01 (32.15)     1:40.54 (40.53)     2:12.08 (31.54)
 26 McKeon, Mallory G         19 UNAT-MR              2:29.14L   2:12.16 SCSS   
                  29.07     1:03.81 (34.74)     1:41.40 (37.59)     2:12.16 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              2:15.33    2:12.70 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)     1:41.35 (39.06)     2:12.70 (31.35)
 28 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:12.77 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.44 (33.26)     1:41.75 (39.31)     2:12.77 (31.02)
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:12.90 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.45 (33.40)     1:42.09 (39.64)     2:12.90 (30.81)
 30 Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:33.12L   2:13.17 METS   
                  28.31     1:02.67 (34.36)     1:41.73 (39.06)     2:13.17 (31.44)
 31 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.93    2:13.28 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)     1:42.57 (39.01)     2:13.28 (30.71)
 32 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:13.71 METS   
                  28.13     1:01.50 (33.37)     1:40.00 (38.50)     2:13.71 (33.71)
 33 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:14.01 METS   
                  29.58     1:04.28 (34.70)     1:42.18 (37.90)     2:14.01 (31.83)
 34 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:14.22 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.61 (33.20)     1:42.31 (40.70)     2:14.22 (31.91)
 35 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.44    2:14.37 METS   
                  28.45     1:02.07 (33.62)     1:43.12 (41.05)     2:14.37 (31.25)
 36 Drill, Sidney I           19 UNAT-MR              2:15.25    2:14.81 METS   
                  29.77     1:02.33 (32.56)     1:44.76 (42.43)     2:14.81 (30.05)
 37 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:14.96 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)     1:44.73 (41.89)     2:14.96 (30.23)
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:15.04 METS   
                  28.87     1:03.72 (34.85)     1:42.34 (38.62)     2:15.04 (32.70)
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:15.12 METS   
                  29.00     1:05.26 (36.26)     1:43.07 (37.81)     2:15.12 (32.05)
 40 Grady, Caitlin M          17 UNCON-MR             2:11.89    2:15.13 METS   
                  28.34     1:01.44 (33.10)     1:41.03 (39.59)     2:15.13 (34.10)
 41 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.49    2:15.17 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.40 (32.85)     1:43.42 (42.02)     2:15.17 (31.75)
 42 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:15.37    2:15.20 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.36 (33.84)     1:44.14 (40.78)     2:15.20 (31.06)
 43 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:15.23    2:15.57 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)     1:44.89 (42.57)     2:15.57 (30.68)
 44 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:15.58 METS   
                  27.82     1:02.67 (34.85)     1:44.21 (41.54)     2:15.58 (31.37)
 45 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.10    2:15.77 METS   
                  29.09     1:03.64 (34.55)     1:43.14 (39.50)     2:15.77 (32.63)
 46 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              2:12.82    2:16.00        
                  29.10     1:03.79 (34.69)     1:42.74 (38.95)     2:16.00 (33.26)
 47 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:36.79L   2:16.23        
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)     1:45.02 (41.45)     2:16.23 (31.21)
 48 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.24    2:16.33        
                  29.46     1:04.85 (35.39)     1:44.24 (39.39)     2:16.33 (32.09)
 49 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:16.34        
                  28.47     1:02.29 (33.82)     1:44.28 (41.99)     2:16.34 (32.06)
 50 Karle, Katherine E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.22    2:16.46        
                  29.38     1:02.58 (33.20)     1:44.08 (41.50)     2:16.46 (32.38)
 51 Duncalf, Katie S          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:16.63        
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:44.33 (42.40)     2:16.63 (32.30)
 52 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:16.87        
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)     1:44.93 (40.99)     2:16.87 (31.94)
 53 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.22    2:17.12        
                  29.02     1:04.74 (35.72)     1:44.46 (39.72)     2:17.12 (32.66)
 54 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.25L   2:17.16        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:45.10 (38.97)     2:17.16 (32.06)
 55 Farrell, Caroline E       13 LBA-MR               2:13.96    2:17.24        
                  29.28     1:03.56 (34.28)     1:46.21 (42.65)     2:17.24 (31.03)
 56 Santore, Lee Ann          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:17.26        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:45.69 (41.16)     2:17.26 (31.57)
 57 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.50    2:17.29        
                  30.06     1:03.95 (33.89)     1:46.34 (42.39)     2:17.29 (30.95)
 58 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:17.75        
                  28.53     1:02.85 (34.32)     1:45.42 (42.57)     2:17.75 (32.33)
 59 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:17.77        
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:46.27 (42.33)     2:17.77 (31.50)
 60 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:12.09    2:17.83        
                  28.48     1:04.54 (36.06)     1:45.12 (40.58)     2:17.83 (32.71)
 61 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:17.84        
                  28.14     1:02.06 (33.92)     1:45.37 (43.31)     2:17.84 (32.47)
 62 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:17.87        
                  28.99     1:04.19 (35.20)     1:45.71 (41.52)     2:17.87 (32.16)
 63 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:18.07        
                  28.89     1:03.92 (35.03)     1:45.68 (41.76)     2:18.07 (32.39)
 64 Bertelsen, Corinna E      20 UNAT-MR              2:11.43    2:18.11        
                  30.13     1:05.52 (35.39)     1:45.95 (40.43)     2:18.11 (32.16)
 65 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:35.25L   2:18.20        
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)     1:45.73 (41.21)     2:18.20 (32.47)
 66 Caruana, Beth A           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:18.33        
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:46.37 (42.65)     2:18.33 (31.96)
 67 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              2:36.23L   2:18.41        
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)     1:46.99 (39.69)     2:18.41 (31.42)
 68 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.71    2:18.43        
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)     1:47.90 (41.07)     2:18.43 (30.53)
 69 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               2:11.35    2:18.47        
                  30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:44.99 (40.52)     2:18.47 (33.48)
 70 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.53    2:19.33        
                  30.03     1:07.17 (37.14)     1:46.31 (39.14)     2:19.33 (33.02)
 71 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:15.04    2:19.37        
                  29.42     1:04.64 (35.22)     1:46.62 (41.98)     2:19.37 (32.75)
 72 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:19.52        
                  29.55     1:05.54 (35.99)     1:46.24 (40.70)     2:19.52 (33.28)
 73 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52    2:20.33        
                  30.41     1:05.75 (35.34)     1:46.50 (40.75)     2:20.33 (33.83)
 74 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.54L   2:21.33        
                  30.64     1:05.91 (35.27)     1:49.85 (43.94)     2:21.33 (31.48)
 75 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:21.64        
                  29.85     1:05.86 (36.01)     1:46.90 (41.04)     2:21.64 (34.74)
 76 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09L   2:23.54        
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:49.50 (41.88)     2:23.54 (34.04)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              2:10.37         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)     1:38.76 (36.98)          DQ (32.09)
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:15.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)     1:47.87 (42.23)          DQ (33.12)
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Huang, Salena             19 UNAT-MR              2:30.64L        NS        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR               2:15.44         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:36.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:39.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              4:33.06    4:22.33 NCSA   
                  28.39       59.82 (31.43)     1:34.58 (34.76)     2:08.39 (33.81)
        2:46.01 (37.62)     3:22.85 (36.84)     3:53.27 (30.42)     4:22.33 (29.06)
  2 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:26.77    4:24.32 NCSA   
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)     1:32.84 (33.41)     2:06.28 (33.44)
        2:44.78 (38.50)     3:23.47 (38.69)     3:53.90 (30.43)     4:24.32 (30.42)
  3 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            4:26.56    4:25.99 NCSA   
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:33.47 (32.46)     2:05.29 (31.82)
        2:45.13 (39.84)     3:24.54 (39.41)     3:55.66 (31.12)     4:25.99 (30.33)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:27.96    4:27.21 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:00.93 (32.03)     1:35.33 (34.40)     2:08.90 (33.57)
        2:47.11 (38.21)     3:26.00 (38.89)     3:57.06 (31.06)     4:27.21 (30.15)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            4:28.43    4:28.26 NCSA   
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:35.94 (34.77)     2:10.50 (34.56)
        2:50.70 (40.20)     3:30.30 (39.60)     4:00.03 (29.73)     4:28.26 (28.23)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               4:26.15    4:29.41 NCSA   
                  27.66     1:00.06 (32.40)     1:34.91 (34.85)     2:10.58 (35.67)
        2:47.83 (37.25)     3:26.15 (38.32)     3:58.44 (32.29)     4:29.41 (30.97)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:33.16    4:32.38 SCSN   
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:36.40 (35.49)     2:10.92 (34.52)
        2:51.36 (40.44)     3:31.55 (40.19)     4:02.06 (30.51)     4:32.38 (30.32)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.62    4:37.05 SCSS   
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)     1:37.42 (35.01)     2:11.89 (34.47)
        2:52.42 (40.53)     3:33.22 (40.80)     4:05.13 (31.91)     4:37.05 (31.92)
B - Final
  9 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              4:36.37    4:29.89 NCSA   
                  28.46     1:00.73 (32.27)     1:33.48 (32.75)     2:05.67 (32.19)
        2:45.87 (40.20)     3:26.48 (40.61)     3:58.37 (31.89)     4:29.89 (31.52)
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               4:39.20    4:33.32 SCSN   
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)     1:38.93 (35.45)     2:13.86 (34.93)
        2:52.13 (38.27)     3:30.07 (37.94)     4:02.77 (32.70)     4:33.32 (30.55)
 11 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:40.07    4:34.52 SCSN   
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.56)     2:08.33 (32.67)
        2:51.08 (42.75)     3:33.70 (42.62)     4:04.44 (30.74)     4:34.52 (30.08)
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              4:39.90    4:34.71 SCSN   
                  29.11     1:02.91 (33.80)     1:37.92 (35.01)     2:11.96 (34.04)
        2:52.51 (40.55)     3:32.95 (40.44)     4:04.85 (31.90)     4:34.71 (29.86)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              4:39.54    4:35.67 SCSN   
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:41.40 (35.39)     2:16.10 (34.70)
        2:55.40 (39.30)     3:34.51 (39.11)     4:05.91 (31.40)     4:35.67 (29.76)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:36.92    4:35.89 SCSN   
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:36.04 (34.74)     2:10.06 (34.02)
        2:52.52 (42.46)     3:35.97 (43.45)     4:06.74 (30.77)     4:35.89 (29.15)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              4:39.66    4:38.92 SCSS   
                  31.42     1:07.07 (35.65)     1:42.16 (35.09)     2:16.84 (34.68)
        2:56.29 (39.45)     3:36.71 (40.42)     4:08.37 (31.66)     4:38.92 (30.55)
 16 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              4:37.49    4:41.99 METS   
                  29.11     1:03.55 (34.44)     1:38.84 (35.29)     2:13.17 (34.33)
        2:54.99 (41.82)     3:37.89 (42.90)     4:10.39 (32.50)     4:41.99 (31.60)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:41.05    4:33.26 SCSN   
                  29.67     1:04.17 (34.50)     1:39.99 (35.82)     2:14.96 (34.97)
        2:52.10 (37.14)     3:29.23 (37.13)     4:01.83 (32.60)     4:33.26 (31.43)
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.17    4:41.43 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)     1:40.70 (35.09)     2:14.58 (33.88)
        2:56.71 (42.13)     3:37.93 (41.22)     4:10.60 (32.67)     4:41.43 (30.83)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.95    4:42.50 METS   
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)     1:38.96 (36.86)     2:14.09 (35.13)
        2:56.54 (42.45)     3:38.77 (42.23)     4:11.57 (32.80)     4:42.50 (30.93)
 20 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              4:43.84    4:43.62 METS   
                  29.78     1:04.23 (34.45)     1:41.31 (37.08)     2:18.83 (37.52)
        2:59.02 (40.19)     3:40.50 (41.48)     4:12.75 (32.25)     4:43.62 (30.87)
 21 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:41.71    4:43.66 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.57 (34.69)     1:42.77 (37.20)     2:19.18 (36.41)
        2:58.61 (39.43)     3:38.19 (39.58)     4:11.50 (33.31)     4:43.66 (32.16)
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              4:41.37    4:44.37 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)     1:40.62 (36.07)     2:16.54 (35.92)
        2:58.44 (41.90)     3:41.14 (42.70)     4:13.09 (31.95)     4:44.37 (31.28)
 23 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:44.50 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)     1:41.26 (35.74)     2:16.84 (35.58)
        2:58.70 (41.86)     3:40.97 (42.27)     4:12.76 (31.79)     4:44.50 (31.74)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:43.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.18     1:01.60 (32.42)     1:38.97 (37.37)     2:16.01 (37.04)
        2:55.29 (39.28)     3:36.21 (40.92)     4:09.80 (33.59)          DQ (32.09)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:36.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:39.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               4:27.72    4:26.15 qNCSA  
                  27.82       59.56 (31.74)     1:34.58 (35.02)     2:09.32 (34.74)
        2:45.71 (36.39)     3:23.21 (37.50)     3:55.37 (32.16)     4:26.15 (30.78)
  2 Casale, Claudia           16 Badger-MR            4:30.95    4:26.56 qNCSA  
                  29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)     1:34.47 (32.73)     2:06.49 (32.02)
        2:45.83 (39.34)     3:24.92 (39.09)     3:56.24 (31.32)     4:26.56 (30.32)
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.07    4:26.77 qNCSA  
                  27.69       59.36 (31.67)     1:32.97 (33.61)     2:06.60 (33.63)
        2:46.27 (39.67)     3:25.43 (39.16)     3:56.31 (30.88)     4:26.77 (30.46)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:26.80    4:27.96 qNCSA  
                  28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)     1:34.63 (34.57)     2:07.92 (33.29)
        2:46.33 (38.41)     3:25.45 (39.12)     3:57.49 (32.04)     4:27.96 (30.47)
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            4:34.11    4:28.43 qNCSA  
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)     1:35.44 (34.11)     2:09.34 (33.90)
        2:49.26 (39.92)     3:28.70 (39.44)     3:59.08 (30.38)     4:28.43 (29.35)
  6 Ng, Kristine K            18 UNAT-MR              4:25.55    4:33.06 qSCSN  
                  28.86     1:01.22 (32.36)     1:37.59 (36.37)     2:12.85 (35.26)
        2:52.06 (39.21)     3:30.96 (38.90)     4:02.23 (31.27)     4:33.06 (30.83)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               4:34.30    4:33.16 qSCSN  
                  28.83     1:00.49 (31.66)     1:35.82 (35.33)     2:10.49 (34.67)
        2:50.58 (40.09)     3:30.79 (40.21)     4:02.34 (31.55)     4:33.16 (30.82)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.56    4:35.62 qSCSN  
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.63)     2:12.96 (35.21)
        2:52.48 (39.52)     3:32.23 (39.75)     4:04.05 (31.82)     4:35.62 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergin, Kate C            15 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    4:36.37 qSCSN  
                  28.87     1:01.48 (32.61)     1:34.47 (32.99)     2:07.22 (32.75)
        2:49.11 (41.89)     3:32.02 (42.91)     4:04.54 (32.52)     4:36.37 (31.83)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:43.93    4:36.92 qSCSS  
                  28.64     1:01.66 (33.02)     1:36.79 (35.13)     2:11.27 (34.48)
        2:53.04 (41.77)     3:36.18 (43.14)     4:07.27 (31.09)     4:36.92 (29.65)
 11 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              4:38.46    4:37.49 qSCSS  
                  28.89     1:02.79 (33.90)     1:37.66 (34.87)     2:12.06 (34.40)
        2:53.93 (41.87)     3:35.75 (41.82)     4:07.18 (31.43)     4:37.49 (30.31)
 12 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 LBA-MR               4:38.82    4:39.20 qSCSS  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.81 (35.59)     2:14.80 (34.99)
        2:53.85 (39.05)     3:33.13 (39.28)     4:06.74 (33.61)     4:39.20 (32.46)
 13 Feeley, Ellie S           18 UNAT-MR              4:41.35    4:39.54 qSCSS  
                  30.25     1:05.70 (35.45)     1:41.29 (35.59)     2:16.16 (34.87)
        2:56.16 (40.00)     3:35.92 (39.76)     4:08.24 (32.32)     4:39.54 (31.30)
 14 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              4:38.85    4:39.66 qSCSS  
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:42.23 (36.18)     2:17.30 (35.07)
        2:57.12 (39.82)     3:36.99 (39.87)     4:08.90 (31.91)     4:39.66 (30.76)
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              4:47.25    4:39.90 qSCSS  
                  28.63     1:03.58 (34.95)     1:38.20 (34.62)     2:13.12 (34.92)
        2:54.61 (41.49)     3:35.97 (41.36)     4:08.86 (32.89)     4:39.90 (31.04)
 16 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            4:38.53    4:40.07 qMETS  
                  29.64     1:04.08 (34.44)     1:38.32 (34.24)     2:11.80 (33.48)
        2:54.87 (43.07)     3:38.05 (43.18)     4:09.78 (31.73)     4:40.07 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:32.36    4:41.05 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:05.76 (35.22)     1:42.35 (36.59)     2:18.33 (35.98)
        2:56.83 (38.50)     3:34.88 (38.05)     4:08.38 (33.50)     4:41.05 (32.67)
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              4:45.66    4:41.37 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:03.48 (33.87)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:13.46 (34.84)
        2:55.06 (41.60)     3:37.69 (42.63)     4:09.81 (32.12)     4:41.37 (31.56)
 19 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:43.97    4:41.71 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)     1:42.49 (37.15)     2:18.06 (35.57)
        2:57.23 (39.17)     3:36.60 (39.37)     4:09.87 (33.27)     4:41.71 (31.84)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.22    4:42.17 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.72)     2:15.39 (34.95)
        2:56.39 (41.00)     3:37.91 (41.52)     4:10.61 (32.70)     4:42.17 (31.56)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.40    4:43.13 qMETS  
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)     1:41.98 (36.45)     2:17.76 (35.78)
        2:58.93 (41.17)     3:40.88 (41.95)     4:12.43 (31.55)     4:43.13 (30.70)
 22 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.30    4:43.31 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:03.01 (33.91)     1:38.06 (35.05)     2:12.33 (34.27)
        2:54.65 (42.32)     3:36.89 (42.24)     4:10.45 (33.56)     4:43.31 (32.86)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:43.39 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)     1:41.13 (38.22)     2:18.51 (37.38)
        2:57.35 (38.84)     3:37.75 (40.40)     4:11.35 (33.60)     4:43.39 (32.04)
 24 Lucas, Marie E            16 LIAC-MR              4:44.89    4:43.84 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)     1:40.09 (36.90)     2:16.14 (36.05)
        2:57.23 (41.09)     3:39.45 (42.22)     4:12.36 (32.91)     4:43.84 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.26    4:43.95 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:40.02 (37.20)     2:16.57 (36.55)
        2:58.29 (41.72)     3:40.47 (42.18)     4:13.08 (32.61)     4:43.95 (30.87)
 26 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               4:43.03    4:44.05 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.52 (35.60)     1:42.35 (35.83)     2:17.58 (35.23)
        2:58.49 (40.91)     3:39.74 (41.25)     4:13.11 (33.37)     4:44.05 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            4:39.35    4:45.32 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.63 (34.27)     1:40.10 (36.47)     2:15.43 (35.33)
        2:59.09 (43.66)     3:43.92 (44.83)     4:15.25 (31.33)     4:45.32 (30.07)
 28 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              4:43.59    4:45.36 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:44.01 (37.79)     2:20.85 (36.84)
        3:00.56 (39.71)     3:40.52 (39.96)     4:13.79 (33.27)     4:45.36 (31.57)
 29 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.63    4:45.99 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:38.56 (36.28)     2:14.62 (36.06)
        2:57.32 (42.70)     3:39.81 (42.49)     4:13.46 (33.65)     4:45.99 (32.53)
 30 McKallen, Theresa         17 NYSA-MR              4:40.72    4:48.30        
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)     1:42.86 (37.83)     2:19.55 (36.69)
        2:59.94 (40.39)     3:40.91 (40.97)     4:15.55 (34.64)     4:48.30 (32.75)
 31 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:48.56        
                  31.46     1:08.18 (36.72)     1:45.06 (36.88)     2:21.16 (36.10)
        3:02.48 (41.32)     3:44.42 (41.94)     4:17.12 (32.70)     4:48.56 (31.44)
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            4:46.91    4:48.88        
                  30.69     1:05.59 (34.90)     1:42.17 (36.58)     2:18.20 (36.03)
        3:02.54 (44.34)     3:46.87 (44.33)     4:18.67 (31.80)     4:48.88 (30.21)
 33 Bailey, Brittany M        17 Badger-MR            4:40.59    4:49.62        
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)     1:41.92 (35.47)     2:16.75 (34.83)
        3:00.54 (43.79)     3:44.47 (43.93)     4:17.32 (32.85)     4:49.62 (32.30)
 34 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              4:46.85    4:49.69        
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:40.61 (37.12)     2:17.81 (37.20)
        2:59.11 (41.30)     3:41.08 (41.97)     4:15.75 (34.67)     4:49.69 (33.94)
 35 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.25    4:49.80        
                  30.15     1:05.33 (35.18)     1:40.66 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.59)
        2:59.34 (43.09)     3:43.23 (43.89)     4:16.38 (33.15)     4:49.80 (33.42)
 36 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.33    4:50.05        
                  30.53     1:05.15 (34.62)     1:42.28 (37.13)     2:18.47 (36.19)
        3:00.57 (42.10)     3:42.87 (42.30)     4:16.88 (34.01)     4:50.05 (33.17)
 37 Piantanida, Giorgia       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:51.20        
                  30.98     1:05.80 (34.82)     1:42.35 (36.55)     2:18.10 (35.75)
        3:02.35 (44.25)     3:46.38 (44.03)     4:19.25 (32.87)     4:51.20 (31.95)
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:51.27        
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)     1:44.36 (38.12)     2:20.86 (36.50)
        3:01.86 (41.00)     3:43.39 (41.53)     4:17.73 (34.34)     4:51.27 (33.54)
 39 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:47.32    4:51.39        
                  31.20     1:07.41 (36.21)     1:44.18 (36.77)     2:19.55 (35.37)
        3:02.18 (42.63)     3:45.04 (42.86)     4:19.42 (34.38)     4:51.39 (31.97)
 40 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.05    4:53.46        
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)     1:42.63 (39.16)     2:21.45 (38.82)
        3:02.75 (41.30)     3:46.01 (43.26)     4:19.98 (33.97)     4:53.46 (33.48)
 41 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.01    4:54.21        
                  30.57     1:08.50 (37.93)     1:45.84 (37.34)     2:22.54 (36.70)
        3:05.10 (42.56)     3:48.59 (43.49)     4:21.85 (33.26)     4:54.21 (32.36)
 42 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    4:55.18        
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)     1:41.02 (36.32)     2:17.11 (36.09)
        3:02.76 (45.65)     3:50.02 (47.26)     4:23.06 (33.04)     4:55.18 (32.12)
 43 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.72    4:57.55        
                  30.57     1:06.62 (36.05)     1:43.07 (36.45)     2:19.25 (36.18)
        3:05.07 (45.82)     3:51.21 (46.14)     4:24.39 (33.18)     4:57.55 (33.16)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      15 NYSA-MR              4:36.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.28     1:06.35 (36.07)     1:42.09 (35.74)     2:17.15 (35.06)
        2:55.62 (38.47)     3:35.48 (39.86)     4:09.93 (34.45)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              4:42.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.56     1:02.10 (33.54)     1:40.43 (38.33)     2:18.38 (37.95)
        2:59.47 (41.09)     3:41.84 (42.37)     4:15.20 (33.36)          DQ (32.39)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.04   2/24/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         C Collyer, B O'Connor, L Vaziri, K Vandenberg     
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:45.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:45.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.46    3:27.04#NCSA   
     1) Collyer, Courtney L 22          2) O'Connor, Bridget C 26         
     3) Vaziri, Leila 27                4) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
                  25.50       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.37 (24.84)     1:45.00 (52.47)
        2:09.94 (24.94)     2:37.18 (52.18)     3:01.35 (24.17)     3:27.04 (49.86)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:29.96    3:30.47 NCSA   
     1) Lund, Anina Z 15                2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18       
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            4) Shipman, Isabel J 17           
                  25.87       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.26 (25.19)     1:46.08 (53.01)
        2:10.85 (24.77)     2:38.15 (52.07)     3:03.30 (25.15)     3:30.47 (52.32)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:35.08    3:32.20 SCSS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 17             2) Paspalas, Christina M 15       
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  25.28       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.60 (25.18)     1:45.46 (53.04)
        2:10.64 (25.18)     2:38.70 (53.24)     3:03.76 (25.06)     3:32.20 (53.50)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.91    3:33.73 SCSS   
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Giovanniello, Kerry a 16       
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17         4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  25.31       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.69 (25.48)     1:45.79 (53.58)
        2:12.14 (26.35)     2:40.25 (54.46)     3:06.06 (25.81)     3:33.73 (53.48)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:28.86    3:35.98 SCSS   
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      2) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  26.71       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.62 (25.83)     1:50.51 (54.72)
        2:16.55 (26.04)     2:44.72 (54.21)     3:09.21 (24.49)     3:35.98 (51.26)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:37.94    3:36.99 SCSS   
     1) Cummings, Carly P 14            2) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Poindexter, Tiana R 17         
                  25.71       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.88 (25.92)     1:47.23 (54.27)
        2:13.57 (26.34)     2:42.27 (55.04)     3:07.56 (25.29)     3:36.99 (54.72)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:37.08    3:37.17 SCSS   
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Chan, Olivia 18                
                  25.94       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.21 (25.91)     1:48.89 (54.59)
        2:14.89 (26.00)     2:44.41 (55.52)     3:09.18 (24.77)     3:37.17 (52.76)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:40.62    3:38.09 SCSS   
     1) Ogden, Katie L 18               2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15             4) Chung, Katie J 18              
                  26.73       55.64 (55.64)     1:20.95 (25.31)     1:49.43 (53.79)
        2:14.98 (25.55)     2:43.69 (54.26)     3:09.59 (25.90)     3:38.09 (54.40)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:41.69    3:38.31 SCSS   
     1) Dexter, Samantha L 17           2) Munera, Widad Y 22             
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  26.42       55.97 (55.97)     1:21.31 (25.34)     1:49.38 (53.41)
        2:15.48 (26.10)     2:44.89 (55.51)     3:10.08 (25.19)     3:38.31 (53.42)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:38.83    3:38.53 SCSS   
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16        2) Eid, Natalie A 14              
     3) Casale, Claudia 16              4) Bailey, Brittany M 17          
                  26.17       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.73 (25.88)     1:47.91 (54.06)
        2:14.58 (26.67)     2:43.58 (55.67)     3:09.83 (26.25)     3:38.53 (54.95)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:34.63    3:39.15 SCSS   
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          2) Toback, Gabbie N 17            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 16              4) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
                  25.79       54.64 (54.64)     1:20.58 (25.94)     1:49.19 (54.55)
        2:15.65 (26.46)     2:44.31 (55.12)     3:10.15 (25.84)     3:39.15 (54.84)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:39.53    3:40.10 SCSS   
     1) Hadid, Bana 16                  2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Friese, Brittany M 18          
                  26.58       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.98 (26.55)     1:51.45 (56.02)
        2:18.12 (26.67)     2:47.54 (56.09)     3:12.65 (25.11)     3:40.10 (52.56)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:37.56    3:40.20 SCSS   
     1) Lesser, Nina L 15               2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 16            4) Dominger, Jacqueline 15        
                  25.75       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.52 (26.48)     1:49.39 (55.35)
        2:15.76 (26.37)     2:45.23 (55.84)     3:11.46 (26.23)     3:40.20 (54.97)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:43.21    3:40.86 SCSS   
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        2) Toth, Kayleigh T 18            
     3) Newton, Melanie S 16            4) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
                  26.51       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.70 (26.52)     1:50.63 (55.45)
        2:17.06 (26.43)     2:46.16 (55.53)     3:12.59 (26.43)     3:40.86 (54.70)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:47.68    3:41.55 SCSS   
     1) Sprague, Whitney C 26           2) Roesch, Megan E 32             
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Milani, Claudia J 32           
                  26.48       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.28 (26.70)     1:51.33 (56.75)
        2:17.90 (26.57)     2:47.17 (55.84)     3:12.64 (25.47)     3:41.55 (54.38)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:42.77    3:42.39 SCSS   
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14           2) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 16            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  27.05       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.48 (26.22)     1:51.25 (54.99)
        2:17.66 (26.41)     2:46.70 (55.45)     3:13.01 (26.31)     3:42.39 (55.69)
 17 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:42.28    3:42.50 SCSS   
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 15           4) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
                  26.36       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.96 (26.23)     1:50.49 (55.76)
        2:17.24 (26.75)     2:46.52 (56.03)     3:13.76 (27.24)     3:42.50 (55.98)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.02    3:42.61 SCSS   
     1) Danin, Kylie L 16               2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
     3) Boyle, Erin 15                  4) Bischoff, Melissa R 16         
                  26.37       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.40 (26.16)     1:49.65 (54.41)
        2:16.33 (26.68)     2:45.92 (56.27)     3:12.47 (26.55)     3:42.61 (56.69)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:43.26    3:44.33 SCSS   
     1) Code, Alexa L 14                2) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
     3) Herring, Sophia M 15            4) Hare, Maia 15                  
                  26.90       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.10 (26.73)     1:53.18 (56.81)
        2:20.01 (26.83)     2:49.74 (56.56)     3:15.63 (25.89)     3:44.33 (54.59)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:46.73    3:44.38 SCSS   
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 14           2) Horan, Julia E 14              
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 15           4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  26.69       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.69 (26.84)     1:52.43 (56.58)
        2:19.21 (26.78)     2:48.58 (56.15)     3:15.02 (26.44)     3:44.38 (55.80)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:43.15    3:44.78 SCSS   
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 18            2) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) Feminella, Meghan C 17         
                  27.14       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.24 (27.03)     1:53.48 (57.27)
        2:20.69 (27.21)     2:50.68 (57.20)     3:16.60 (25.92)     3:44.78 (54.10)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:42.71    3:45.46 SCSS   
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Rutkoske, Addy 15              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15         4) Rutkoske, Paige 17             
                  26.87       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.27 (27.00)     1:52.98 (56.71)
        2:19.71 (26.73)     2:49.89 (56.91)     3:16.58 (26.69)     3:45.46 (55.57)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.67    3:45.93 METS   
     1) Lee, Anna 15                    2) Lui, Geyanne E 17              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  27.03       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.82 (26.84)     1:53.24 (56.26)
        2:19.45 (26.21)     2:48.74 (55.50)     3:15.35 (26.61)     3:45.93 (57.19)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:45.14    3:46.42 METS   
     1) Leary, Tanita A 17              2) Reilly, Bridget K 16           
     3) Fullerton, Haley E 14           4) Deverna, Tara N 17             
                  27.04       56.57 (56.57)     1:23.96 (27.39)     1:54.26 (57.69)
        2:21.02 (26.76)     2:50.71 (56.45)     3:16.86 (26.15)     3:46.42 (55.71)
 25 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:48.72    3:47.40 METS   
     1) Freund, Jessica N 12            2) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
     3) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17         4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  27.31       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.24 (26.55)     1:53.50 (56.81)
        2:20.98 (27.48)     2:51.47 (57.97)     3:17.79 (26.32)     3:47.40 (55.93)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:43.27    3:47.53 METS   
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fuchs, Amanda B 17             
     3) Safovich, Polina F 14           4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  26.89       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.05 (27.11)     1:53.33 (57.39)
        2:20.52 (27.19)     2:51.22 (57.89)     3:18.06 (26.84)     3:47.53 (56.31)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:48.30    3:48.90 METS   
     1) McClung, Demi R 14              2) Sullivan, Emily R 13           
     3) McClung, Taylor R 15            4) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
                  27.78       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.97 (27.51)     1:55.77 (58.31)
        2:23.50 (27.73)     2:49.83 (54.06)     3:19.96 (30.13)     3:48.90 (59.07)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:46.14    3:49.46 METS   
     1) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            2) Longo, Caroline E 13           
     3) Farrell, Caroline E 13          4) Cannon, Kellie A 17            
                  26.83       55.70 (55.70)     1:24.29 (28.59)     1:55.19 (59.49)
        2:22.50 (27.31)     2:52.48 (57.29)     3:19.92 (27.44)     3:49.46 (56.98)
 29 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.35    3:50.56 METS   
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 15          2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16         4) Lampe, Colleen M 17            
                  27.81       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.31 (27.88)     1:57.60 (59.17)
        2:24.38 (26.78)     2:55.87 (58.27)     3:21.45 (25.58)     3:50.56 (54.69)
 30 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:44.57    3:50.62 METS   
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 16              2) Weiner, Isabella C 15          
     3) Hadley, Emma B 15               4) Silverman, Erica A 15          
                  27.31       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.26 (27.78)     1:54.85 (58.37)
        2:22.24 (27.39)     2:52.34 (57.49)     3:19.76 (27.42)     3:50.62 (58.28)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:51.54    3:51.30 METS   
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 17            2) Walsh, Colleen M 15            
     3) Raciti, Krista M 16             4) Lawson, Taylor S 15            
                  27.11       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.73 (27.45)     1:53.31 (57.03)
        2:20.68 (27.37)     2:51.69 (58.38)     3:19.75 (28.06)     3:51.30 (59.61)
 32 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:47.78    3:51.46 METS   
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                  27.38       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.97 (27.13)     1:55.75 (57.91)
        2:23.09 (27.34)   2:56.76 (1:01.01)     3:20.93 (24.17)     3:51.46 (54.70)
 33 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.25    3:52.34 METS   
     1) O'Rourke, Katie M 17            2) Adams, Abbie R 17              
     3) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            4) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
                  28.63   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.43 (27.17)     1:57.84 (57.58)
        2:25.23 (27.39)     2:56.08 (58.24)     3:22.70 (26.62)     3:52.34 (56.26)
 34 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              3:46.08    3:52.40 METS   
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 15             2) Merino, Samantha A 13          
     3) Goldman, Georgia R 16           4) Mulligan, Tara A 18            
                  28.05       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.54 (27.62)     1:58.27 (59.35)
        2:26.05 (27.78)     2:57.32 (59.05)     3:23.22 (25.90)     3:52.40 (55.08)
 35 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:18.62S   3:52.43 METS   
     1) Miou, Grace 13                  2) DU, Irene 14                   
     3) Chow, Regina 14                 4) Cruz, Brigitti S 16            
                  27.26                             1:25.31 ( )         1:55.63 ( )
        2:22.60 (26.97)     2:52.48 (56.85)     3:20.39 (27.91)     3:52.43 (59.95)
 36 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:55.47    3:52.66 METS   
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 15           2) Weiss, Jessica M 14            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 17              4) Halper, Sophie R 14            
                  27.61       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.52 (28.16)     1:56.74 (59.38)
        2:24.98 (28.24)   2:57.30 (1:00.56)     3:23.68 (26.38)     3:52.66 (55.36)
 37 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:57.21    3:54.08 METS   
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 16          2) Dillon, Claire 16              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 14              4) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
                  27.95       58.76 (58.76)     1:25.79 (27.03)     1:57.70 (58.94)
        2:24.80 (27.10)     2:55.61 (57.91)     3:23.02 (27.41)     3:54.08 (58.47)
 38 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:58.51    3:54.42 METS   
     1) Harrington, Morgan 15           2) Mannle, Kathryn L 15           
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 14           4) Harrington, Brooke F 13        
                  27.66       57.41 (57.41)     1:26.39 (28.98)   1:57.56 (1:00.15)
        2:25.38 (27.82)     2:56.51 (58.95)     3:24.04 (27.53)     3:54.42 (57.91)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                8:05.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                8:05.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:29.99    7:27.98 NCSA   
     1) Treble, Molly M 16              2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry a 16        4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  26.16       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.17 (1:22.17)   1:50.07 (1:50.07)
        2:16.58 (26.51)     2:45.37 (55.30)   3:14.61 (1:24.54)   3:43.64 (1:53.57)
        4:09.12 (25.48)     4:37.85 (54.21)   5:07.63 (1:23.99)   5:37.57 (1:53.93)
        6:02.07 (24.50)     6:30.11 (52.54)   6:58.94 (1:21.37)   7:27.98 (1:50.41)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:31.55    7:30.07 NCSA   
     1) Shipman, Isabel J 17            2) Poleway, Caroline A 15         
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            4) Lund, Anina Z 15               
                  26.60       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:19.37 (25.21)     2:47.67 (53.51)   3:16.99 (1:22.83)   3:46.34 (1:52.18)
        4:12.54 (26.20)     4:41.62 (55.28)   5:11.27 (1:24.93)   5:39.98 (1:53.64)
        6:04.88 (24.90)     6:32.71 (52.73)   7:01.44 (1:21.46)   7:30.07 (1:50.09)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:43.87    7:43.29 SCSS   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget C 26          2) Sprague, Whitney C 26          
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
                  26.71       55.35 (55.35)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:21.39 (26.23)     2:50.75 (55.59)   3:21.17 (1:26.01)   3:51.77 (1:56.61)
        4:19.18 (27.41)     4:49.89 (58.12)   5:21.70 (1:29.93)   5:53.80 (2:02.03)
        6:19.01 (25.21)     6:46.78 (52.98)   7:14.92 (1:21.12)   7:43.29 (1:49.49)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:55.14    7:45.90 SCSS   
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18        2) Eid, Natalie A 14              
     3) Casale, Claudia 16              4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16       
                  26.42       55.40 (55.40)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:55.31 (1:55.31)
        2:21.58 (26.27)     2:51.29 (55.98)   3:21.88 (1:26.57)   3:52.32 (1:57.01)
        4:19.45 (27.13)     4:49.20 (56.88)   5:19.98 (1:27.66)   5:50.47 (1:58.15)
        6:16.37 (25.90)     6:45.63 (55.16)   7:15.86 (1:25.39)   7:45.90 (1:55.43)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:35.00    7:46.81 SCSS   
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      2) McGowan, Alessia M 13          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  27.44       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:58.90 (1:58.90)
        2:26.04 (27.14)     2:56.94 (58.04)   3:28.91 (1:30.01)   4:00.57 (2:01.67)
        4:26.87 (26.30)     4:55.70 (55.13)   5:25.25 (1:24.68)   5:54.39 (1:53.82)
        6:19.56 (25.17)     6:47.81 (53.42)   7:17.28 (1:22.89)   7:46.81 (1:52.42)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:48.15    7:48.60 SCSS   
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 16            4) Chan, Olivia 18                
                  26.49       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.25 (1:25.25)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:22.17 (26.60)     2:52.57 (57.00)   3:24.32 (1:28.75)   3:55.40 (1:59.83)
        4:22.55 (27.15)     4:52.37 (56.97)   5:23.10 (1:27.70)   5:54.57 (1:59.17)
        6:19.96 (25.39)     6:48.68 (54.11)   7:18.40 (1:23.83)   7:48.60 (1:54.03)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:51.96    7:50.08 SCSS   
     1) Cummings, Carly P 14            2) Escobedo, Emily R 17           
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
                  26.48       55.29 (55.29)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:54.05 (1:54.05)
        2:20.94 (26.89)     2:50.79 (56.74)   3:21.62 (1:27.57)   3:52.99 (1:58.94)
        4:19.58 (26.59)     4:49.79 (56.80)   5:21.09 (1:28.10)   5:51.66 (1:58.67)
        6:17.21 (25.55)     6:46.91 (55.25)   7:18.40 (1:26.74)   7:50.08 (1:58.42)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:47.40    7:50.27 SCSS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 17             2) Paspalas, Christina M 15       
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  26.84       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:22.75 (25.70)     2:52.29 (55.24)   3:23.62 (1:26.57)   3:54.97 (1:57.92)
        4:21.08 (26.11)     4:50.88 (55.91)   5:21.83 (1:26.86)   5:53.39 (1:58.42)
        6:19.18 (25.79)     6:49.15 (55.76)   7:20.58 (1:27.19)   7:50.27 (1:56.88)
  9 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           7:54.12    7:52.35 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Amy 14                   2) McElwain, Maggie 17            
     3) Chung, Katie J 18               4) Ogden, Katie L 18              
                  26.71       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.63 (1:26.63)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:24.90 (27.82)     2:55.35 (58.27)   3:26.15 (1:29.07)   3:56.59 (1:59.51)
        4:22.95 (26.36)     4:52.45 (55.86)   5:22.87 (1:26.28)   5:53.29 (1:56.70)
        6:19.95 (26.66)     6:50.16 (56.87)   7:21.68 (1:28.39)   7:52.35 (1:59.06)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:45.36    7:55.93 SCSS   
     1) Newton, Melanie S 16            2) Koch, Julianne T 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        4) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
                  27.25       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:24.38 (25.52)     2:54.29 (55.43)   3:24.88 (1:26.02)   3:55.00 (1:56.14)
        4:21.23 (26.23)     4:51.21 (56.21)   5:22.05 (1:27.05)   5:52.34 (1:57.34)
        6:20.13 (27.79)     6:51.86 (59.52)   7:23.94 (1:31.60)   7:55.93 (2:03.59)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:54.07    7:56.53 SCSS   
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 16              2) Arenz, Kitty I 17              
     3) Housman, Emma Grace G 17        4) Silverman, Erica A 15          
                  26.82       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:23.21 (27.06)     2:53.94 (57.79)   3:24.78 (1:28.63)   3:55.47 (1:59.32)
        4:22.66 (27.19)     4:53.26 (57.79)   5:24.84 (1:29.37)   5:55.48 (2:00.01)
        6:22.25 (26.77)     6:52.89 (57.41)   7:24.79 (1:29.31)   7:56.53 (2:01.05)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           7:57.96    7:58.55 SCSS   
     1) Paul, Jennifer 12               2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Hadid, Bana 16                  4) Friese, Brittany M 18          
                  27.89       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:28.52 (27.40)     2:59.88 (58.76)   3:32.85 (1:31.73)   4:06.10 (2:04.98)
        4:32.30 (26.20)     5:02.22 (56.12)   5:33.44 (1:27.34)   6:04.54 (1:58.44)
        6:30.01 (25.47)     6:58.72 (54.18)   7:29.22 (1:24.68)   7:58.55 (1:54.01)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:01.67    7:59.96 SCSS   
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Feminella, Meghan C 17         
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) deFreitas, Sophie 18           
                  27.06       57.39 (57.39)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:28.49 (26.98)     2:57.86 (56.35)   3:27.72 (1:26.21)   3:57.80 (1:56.29)
        4:25.12 (27.32)     4:56.00 (58.20)   5:28.19 (1:30.39)   5:59.78 (2:01.98)
        6:27.70 (27.92)     6:58.44 (58.66)   7:28.99 (1:29.21)   7:59.96 (2:00.18)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:02.98    8:00.31 SCSS   
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 15           2) Boyle, Erin 15                 
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) Horan, Julia E 14              
                  27.02       57.52 (57.52)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   2:00.43 (2:00.43)
        2:27.18 (26.75)     2:57.75 (57.32)   3:29.63 (1:29.20)   4:02.70 (2:02.27)
        4:28.68 (25.98)     4:58.41 (55.71)   5:29.05 (1:26.35)   5:59.55 (1:56.85)
        6:17.39 (17.84)     6:56.99 (57.44)   7:28.78 (1:29.23)   8:00.31 (2:00.76)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:04.24    8:00.77 SCSS   
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 15           4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  26.97       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:25.32 (27.94)     2:56.56 (59.18)   3:28.04 (1:30.66)   4:00.11 (2:02.73)
        4:27.48 (27.37)     4:58.66 (58.55)   5:31.56 (1:31.45)   6:03.22 (2:03.11)
        6:29.37 (26.15)     6:58.91 (55.69)   7:29.67 (1:26.45)   8:00.77 (1:57.55)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:44.42    8:03.33 SCSS   
     1) Moody, Bridget M 18             2) Silva, Giulianna e 16          
     3) Arana, Jessica 15               4) Lucas, Marie E 16              
                  27.48       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.27 (26.78)     2:55.29 (57.80)   3:27.29 (1:29.80)   3:58.64 (2:01.15)
        4:26.77 (28.13)     4:58.51 (59.87)   5:31.47 (1:32.83)   6:03.38 (2:04.74)
        6:30.37 (26.99)     7:00.44 (57.06)   7:31.92 (1:28.54)   8:03.33 (1:59.95)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:10.21    8:07.03 METS   
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 18           4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17        
                  27.47       58.51 (58.51)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:27.56 (28.04)   2:59.56 (1:00.04)   3:33.52 (1:34.00)   4:06.75 (2:07.23)
        4:34.86 (28.11)     5:06.29 (59.54)   5:37.61 (1:30.86)   6:08.43 (2:01.68)
        6:35.42 (26.99)     7:05.78 (57.35)   7:37.20 (1:28.77)   8:07.03 (1:58.60)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         8:13.11    8:07.61 METS   
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 17              2) Pagano, Megan A 16             
     3) Lam, Donna 15                   4) Rutkoske, Addy 15              
                  26.90       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.75 (1:29.75)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.10 (27.23)     2:59.46 (58.59)   3:32.85 (1:31.98)   4:05.79 (2:04.92)
        4:32.69 (26.90)     5:03.53 (57.74)   5:36.09 (1:30.30)   6:07.80 (2:02.01)
        6:34.32 (26.52)     7:04.82 (57.02)   7:36.57 (1:28.77)   8:07.61 (1:59.81)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              8:01.85    8:07.71 METS   
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Haddow, Shanna 14              
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 15             4) Weiner, Sierra T 16            
                  27.83       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.30 (1:28.30)   1:58.96 (1:58.96)
        2:26.65 (27.69)     2:57.50 (58.54)   3:28.70 (1:29.74)   3:59.82 (2:00.86)
        4:27.29 (27.47)     4:57.78 (57.96)   5:29.50 (1:29.68)   6:01.35 (2:01.53)
        6:30.17 (28.82)   7:02.21 (1:00.86)   7:34.93 (1:33.58)   8:07.71 (2:06.36)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   8:14.55    8:10.00 METS   
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17          2) Bardak, Emily E 12             
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 16           4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  27.68       57.66 (57.66)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:27.09 (27.85)     2:58.17 (58.93)   3:30.35 (1:31.11)   4:00.98 (2:01.74)
        4:29.30 (28.32)   5:01.58 (1:00.60)   5:35.44 (1:34.46)   6:09.03 (2:08.05)
        6:36.61 (27.58)     7:07.19 (58.16)   7:38.59 (1:29.56)   8:10.00 (2:00.97)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       8:03.65    8:14.07 METS   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 17               4) Mulholland, Kylie B 14         
                  27.87       58.70 (58.70)   1:30.73 (1:30.73)   2:01.45 (2:01.45)
        2:29.24 (27.79)     3:01.01 (59.56)   3:34.05 (1:32.60)   4:06.09 (2:04.64)
        4:34.21 (28.12)   5:06.90 (1:00.81)   5:40.65 (1:34.56)   6:13.61 (2:07.52)
        6:41.26 (27.65)     7:11.49 (57.88)   7:42.55 (1:28.94)   8:14.07 (2:00.46)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:59.02    8:18.14 METS   
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 16         2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Anderson, Emily N 14            4) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
                  28.24       59.31 (59.31)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:31.63 (28.09)     3:03.31 (59.77)   3:36.28 (1:32.74)   4:09.22 (2:05.68)
        4:37.55 (28.33)   5:10.01 (1:00.79)   5:43.46 (1:34.24)   6:16.76 (2:07.54)
        6:44.21 (27.45)     7:14.65 (57.89)   7:46.67 (1:29.91)   8:18.14 (2:01.38)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   8:08.14    8:18.46 METS   
     1) Kerrich, Zoe A 16               2) Sullivan, Emily R 13           
     3) McClung, Taylor R 15            4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  28.10       59.26 (59.26)   1:31.69 (1:31.69)   2:04.06 (2:04.06)
        2:31.83 (27.77)     3:03.43 (59.37)   3:36.75 (1:32.69)   4:10.23 (2:06.17)
        4:38.80 (28.57)   5:10.79 (1:00.56)   5:43.88 (1:33.65)   6:15.44 (2:05.21)
        6:42.77 (27.33)     7:13.78 (58.34)   7:46.28 (1:30.84)   8:18.46 (2:03.02)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:10.22    8:21.75 METS   
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 17               2) WU, Samantha 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) Lee, Anna 15                   
                  28.20       59.52 (59.52)   1:31.72 (1:31.72)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:31.81 (28.27)   3:04.38 (1:00.84)   3:38.55 (1:35.01)   4:11.73 (2:08.19)
        4:38.49 (26.76)     5:09.12 (57.39)   5:42.10 (1:30.37)   6:13.26 (2:01.53)
        6:41.41 (28.15)   7:13.75 (1:00.49)   7:47.73 (1:34.47)   8:21.75 (2:08.49)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:15.16    8:25.86 METS   
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
                  29.06   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.55 (1:32.55)   2:04.40 (2:04.40)
        2:32.62 (28.22)   3:05.79 (1:01.39)   3:40.17 (1:35.77)   4:13.70 (2:09.30)
        4:41.49 (27.79)   5:13.79 (1:00.09)   5:47.68 (1:33.98)   6:20.30 (2:06.60)
        6:48.28 (27.98)   7:20.74 (1:00.44)   7:53.90 (1:33.60)   8:25.86 (2:05.56)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:12.29  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:12.29  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.96    3:50.08 NCSA   
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 17             2) Kaplan, Paige E 16             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Treble, Cara H 14              
                  27.61       57.05 (57.05)     1:27.60 (30.55)   2:02.67 (1:05.62)
        2:28.29 (25.62)     2:58.52 (55.85)     3:23.44 (24.92)     3:50.08 (51.56)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:50.27    3:51.66 NCSA   
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 15        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 15        
     3) Kim, Rachel S 17                4) Andrews, Jinan M 17            
                  27.19       56.01 (56.01)     1:26.30 (30.29)   2:00.85 (1:04.84)
        2:27.95 (27.10)     3:00.01 (59.16)     3:24.37 (24.36)     3:51.66 (51.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:48.53    3:52.59 NCSA   
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 13           2) Manser, Jamie L 22             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17    4) Neal, Lia M 18                 
                  29.20   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.68 (30.46)   2:04.99 (1:04.77)
        2:32.28 (27.29)     3:02.75 (57.76)     3:26.44 (23.69)     3:52.59 (49.84)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:57.25    3:54.21 NCSA   
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 16            2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 18       
     3) Lund, Anina Z 15                4) Shipman, Isabel J 17           
                  28.77       58.84 (58.84)     1:28.87 (30.03)   2:04.24 (1:05.40)
        2:31.18 (26.94)     3:02.29 (58.05)     3:27.17 (24.88)     3:54.21 (51.92)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.82    3:54.73 NCSA   
     1) Vaziri, Leila 27                2) Vandenberg, Kim 29             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 26          4) Collyer, Courtney L 22         
                  28.32       57.37 (57.37)     1:29.47 (32.10)   2:05.94 (1:08.57)
        2:32.11 (26.17)     3:02.23 (56.29)     3:27.13 (24.90)     3:54.73 (52.50)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.93    3:58.65 SCSS   
     1) Caruana, Beth A 13              2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 17          
     3) Arana, Jessica 15               4) Treble, Molly M 16             
                  29.44   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:33.16 (32.64)   2:10.53 (1:10.01)
        2:36.59 (26.06)     3:06.96 (56.43)     3:32.11 (25.15)     3:58.65 (51.69)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:59.49    3:58.67 SCSS   
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 15             2) Escobedo, Emily R 17           
     3) Cummings, Carly P 14            4) Sweet, Lauren A 15             
                  30.24   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.60 (30.17)   2:06.52 (1:04.09)
        2:33.34 (26.82)     3:04.21 (57.69)     3:30.22 (26.01)     3:58.67 (54.46)
  8 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:59.75    3:59.03 SCSS   
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Crumm, Jessica A 16            
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 16            4) Regenauer, Nicole B 17         
                  27.60       57.34 (57.34)     1:27.99 (30.65)   2:04.29 (1:06.95)
        2:31.75 (27.46)   3:04.66 (1:00.37)     3:30.16 (25.50)     3:59.03 (54.37)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:55.90    3:59.75 SCSS   
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Chan, Olivia 18                
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  28.36       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.99 (29.87)   2:02.64 (1:03.52)
        2:30.57 (27.93)   3:04.09 (1:01.45)     3:30.28 (26.19)     3:59.75 (55.66)
 10 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:58.27    4:01.27 SCSS   
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15            
     3) Chung, Katie J 18               4) Zhang, Amy 14                  
                  27.84       57.43 (57.43)     1:29.98 (32.55)   2:06.90 (1:09.47)
        2:34.07 (27.17)   3:06.98 (1:00.08)     3:32.54 (25.56)     4:01.27 (54.29)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:01.75    4:02.22 SCSS   
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  28.77       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.84 (31.64)   2:08.08 (1:08.88)
        2:35.99 (27.91)     3:08.01 (59.93)     3:33.49 (25.48)     4:02.22 (54.21)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:01.67    4:02.39 SCSS   
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  29.79   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:33.16 (30.65)   2:08.82 (1:06.31)
        2:36.45 (27.63)     3:08.05 (59.23)     3:33.91 (25.86)     4:02.39 (54.34)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:59.44    4:02.95 SCSS   
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Barry, Amanda E 17             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Koch, Julianne T 16            
                  29.39       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.55 (32.74)   2:10.44 (1:10.63)
        2:38.06 (27.62)     3:10.05 (59.61)     3:34.69 (24.64)     4:02.95 (52.90)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:02.38    4:03.06 SCSS   
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) Coleman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
                  27.96       57.92 (57.92)     1:31.27 (33.35)   2:09.26 (1:11.34)
        2:36.58 (27.32)     3:08.52 (59.26)     3:34.74 (26.22)     4:03.06 (54.54)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.34    4:03.89 SCSS   
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  27.60       58.22 (58.22)     1:31.30 (33.08)   2:08.99 (1:10.77)
        2:36.09 (27.10)     3:08.78 (59.79)     3:34.80 (26.02)     4:03.89 (55.11)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:00.25    4:05.50 SCSS   
     1) Hadid, Bana 16                  2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Friese, Brittany M 18           4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  29.01       59.60 (59.60)     1:34.06 (34.46)   2:13.10 (1:13.50)
        2:39.18 (26.08)     3:09.70 (56.60)     3:36.16 (26.46)     4:05.50 (55.80)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:05.72    4:05.80 SCSS   
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 18            2) deFreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
                  30.31   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:32.93 (31.09)   2:08.85 (1:07.01)
        2:37.53 (28.68)   3:11.20 (1:02.35)     3:36.65 (25.45)     4:05.80 (54.60)
 18 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    4:02.78    4:06.24 SCSS   
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 27              2) Kiernan, Marilee S 25          
     3) Gary, Kristin J 45              4) Sprague, Whitney C 26          
                  29.93   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.42 (31.43)   2:08.80 (1:07.81)
        2:36.93 (28.13)   3:10.69 (1:01.89)     3:37.19 (26.50)     4:06.24 (55.55)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.19    4:06.30 SCSS   
     1) Fuchs, Amanda B 17              2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Chan, Shirley 18                4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
                  30.33   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:36.02 (32.93)   2:13.82 (1:10.73)
        2:40.78 (26.96)     3:11.33 (57.51)     3:37.82 (26.49)     4:06.30 (54.97)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:05.51    4:07.28 SCSS   
     1) Arenz, Kitty I 17               2) Weiner, Isabella C 15          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 15           4) Sawkins, Emma E 16             
                  29.36       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.85 (32.96)   2:10.24 (1:10.35)
        2:38.93 (28.69)   3:12.43 (1:02.19)     3:38.78 (26.35)     4:07.28 (54.85)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:04.19    4:08.00 SCSS   
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 15          2) Casale, Claudia 16             
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 16        4) Eid, Natalie A 14              
                  29.50       59.90 (59.90)     1:34.53 (34.63)   2:13.47 (1:13.57)
        2:41.04 (27.57)   3:13.95 (1:00.48)     3:32.56 (18.61)     4:08.00 (54.05)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:06.53    4:08.63 SCSS   
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 14           2) Deverna, Tara N 17             
     3) Leary, Tanita A 17              4) Reilly, Bridget K 16           
                  30.05   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.01 (32.75)   2:12.06 (1:10.80)
        2:39.24 (27.18)   3:12.29 (1:00.23)     3:39.10 (26.81)     4:08.63 (56.34)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:06.78    4:08.92 SCSS   
     1) Code, Alexa L 14                2) Herring, Sophia M 15           
     3) Hare, Maia 15                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 14            
                  30.21   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.85 (33.55)   2:15.20 (1:12.90)
        2:42.14 (26.94)     3:13.31 (58.11)     3:39.63 (26.32)     4:08.92 (55.61)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:04.34    4:09.30 SCSS   
     1) Ren, Isabel T 16                2) Smith, Megan E 13              
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Gordon, Shannon E 16           
                  29.44   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:34.16 (33.51)   2:15.31 (1:14.66)
        2:39.71 (24.40)     3:12.39 (57.08)     3:39.28 (26.89)     4:09.30 (56.91)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:10.43    4:09.52 SCSS   
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 18             2) Hadley, Emma B 15              
     3) Karle, Katherine E 15           4) Housman, Emma Grace G 17       
                  28.31       58.46 (58.46)     1:32.34 (33.88)   2:11.65 (1:13.19)
        2:40.12 (28.47)   3:12.91 (1:01.26)     3:39.83 (26.92)     4:09.52 (56.61)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:02.07    4:11.18 SCSS   
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 16           2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 14         4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  31.13   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:36.03 (32.13)   2:12.98 (1:09.08)
        2:41.93 (28.95)   3:14.86 (1:01.88)     3:41.98 (27.12)     4:11.18 (56.32)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:07.79    4:11.93 SCSS   
     1) Pagano, Megan A 16              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 15        
     3) Lam, Donna 15                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 17             
                  29.97   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:34.79 (33.02)   2:12.94 (1:11.17)
        2:42.29 (29.35)   3:17.51 (1:04.57)     3:43.43 (25.92)     4:11.93 (54.42)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:09.03    4:12.08 SCSS   
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Cannon, Kellie A 17            
                  32.22   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:37.52 (32.14)   2:13.78 (1:08.40)
        2:41.94 (28.16)   3:14.67 (1:00.89)     3:42.07 (27.40)     4:12.08 (57.41)
 29 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.96    4:12.17 SCSS   
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17         
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 15              4) Pavek, Marielle E 17           
                  29.64   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.38 (33.49)   2:14.91 (1:12.02)
        2:43.59 (28.68)   3:16.94 (1:02.03)     3:43.15 (26.21)     4:12.17 (55.23)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:04.11    4:12.52 METS   
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Overeem, Alexa J 15            
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  29.88   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:34.27 (32.97)   2:12.52 (1:11.22)
        2:41.98 (29.46)   3:16.43 (1:03.91)     3:43.03 (26.60)     4:12.52 (56.09)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:15.54    4:12.85 METS   
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 15           2) Lawson, Taylor S 15            
     3) Raciti, Krista M 16             4) Poindexter, Tiana R 17         
                  31.35   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:37.05 (32.72)   2:13.63 (1:09.30)
        2:43.15 (29.52)   3:18.12 (1:04.49)     3:43.44 (25.32)     4:12.85 (54.73)
 32 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:11.11    4:13.63 METS   
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 17               4) Phang, Yee C 15                
                  30.09   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:34.91 (33.06)   2:13.18 (1:11.33)
        2:42.41 (29.23)   3:16.52 (1:03.34)     3:43.58 (27.06)     4:13.63 (57.11)
 33 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:14.16    4:13.72 METS   
     1) Rice, Natasha L 14              2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 13       
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 14              4) Boyle, Erin 15                 
                  30.64   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:37.00 (33.97)   2:16.00 (1:12.97)
        2:44.30 (28.30)   3:44.60 (1:28.60)     4:13.72 (29.12)                    
 34 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.27    4:14.76 METS   
     1) Parry, Nicole A 14              2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 17     
                  31.96   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.33 (33.19)   2:15.92 (1:11.78)
        2:44.41 (28.49)   3:18.07 (1:02.15)     3:44.89 (26.82)     4:14.76 (56.69)
 35 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:11.05    4:14.95 METS   
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  30.69   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:37.40 (33.44)   2:16.38 (1:12.42)
        2:41.54 (25.16)   3:18.78 (1:02.40)     3:45.25 (26.47)     4:14.95 (56.17)
 36 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:16.00    4:17.98 METS   
     1) DU, Irene 14                    2) Miou, Grace 13                 
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 16             4) Chow, Regina 14                
                  31.19   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.25 (31.92)   2:15.39 (1:10.06)
        2:45.93 (30.54)   3:21.44 (1:06.05)     3:48.39 (26.95)     4:17.98 (56.54)
 37 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:20.84    4:22.61 METS   
     1) Damsky, Abigail 17              2) Weiss, Jessica M 14            
     3) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 15      4) Feinblatt, Carly H 15          
                  31.68   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:40.83 (34.80)   2:21.76 (1:15.73)
        2:51.58 (29.82)   3:25.75 (1:03.99)     3:52.86 (27.11)     4:22.61 (56.86)
 38 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:19.25    4:22.66 METS   
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 13            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 16              
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 15             4) Makovic, Vanessa 13            
                  31.61   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:37.76 (32.68)   2:14.94 (1:09.86)
                          3:52.07 (1:37.13)     4:22.66 (30.59)                    
 39 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.01    4:25.03 METS   
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 17            2) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
     3) Adams, Abbie R 17               4) O'Rourke, Katie M 17           
                  31.18   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.85 (33.83)   2:19.70 (1:13.68)
        2:48.92 (29.22)   3:25.26 (1:05.56)     3:53.03 (27.77)     4:25.03 (59.77)
 40 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:27.33    4:32.48        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn A 14           2) Levin, Emma M 13               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 13         4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  33.63   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:45.01 (35.74)   2:26.80 (1:17.53)
                          3:33.09 (1:06.29)     4:01.54 (28.45)     4:32.48 (59.39)
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              4:09.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 16           2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 18             4) Merino, Samantha A 13          
                  30.75   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:38.71 (35.05)   2:19.41 (1:15.75)
        2:46.78 (27.37)   3:19.76 (1:00.35)     3:45.87 (26.11)          DQ (56.12)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:21.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Adams, Skylar R 14              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 15             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Feighery, Aisling R 16         
                  30.14   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:35.90 (32.90)   2:15.11 (1:12.11)
        2:45.59 (30.48)   3:23.13 (1:08.02)     3:49.79 (26.66)          DQ (57.03)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 4:17.09        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4)                                
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 20.63      20.46 NCSA   
  2 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                20.96      20.57 NCSA   
  3 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                21.26      20.72 NCSA   
  4 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                20.80      20.95 NCSA   
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                21.08      20.98 NCSA   
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                21.22      21.08 NCSA   
  7 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                21.50      21.59 NCSA   
  8 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                21.46      21.72 SCSS   
B - Final
  9 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.29 NCSA   
 10 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.50      21.30 NCSA   
 10 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               21.65      21.30 NCSA   
 12 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.66 NCSA   
 13 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                21.91      21.84 SCSS   
 14 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                21.79      22.10 SCSS   
 15 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  21.92      22.12 SCSS   
 16 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.90      22.23 SCSS   
C - Final
 17 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.34      21.95 SCSS   
 18 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.15      21.99 SCSS   
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              22.02      22.06 SCSS   
 20 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                22.13      22.15 SCSS   
 21 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              22.23      22.21 SCSS   
 22 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              21.97      22.43 SCSS   
 23 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  22.38      22.61 METS   
 24 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  22.37      22.63 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                   NT      23.06 METS   
  2 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.23 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.62 NCSA   
  2 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                   NT      21.78 SCSS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                   NT      22.19 SCSS   
  2 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                   NT      22.80 METS   
  3 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                   NT      22.98 METS   
  4 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                    NT      23.82        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                22.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                22.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 19.32      20.63 qNCSA  
  2 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                20.51      20.80 qNCSA  
  3 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                21.15      20.96 qNCSA  
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                21.87      21.08 qNCSA  
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.22 qNCSA  
  6 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                22.38      21.26 qNCSA  
  7 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                20.75      21.46 qNCSA  
  8 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                21.49      21.50 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                21.52     J21.50 qNCSA  
 10 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              21.29      21.54 qNCSA  
 11 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               21.40      21.65 qNCSA  
 12 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                22.56      21.79 qSCSS  
 13 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                21.64      21.80 qSCSS  
 13 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                21.22      21.80 qSCSS  
 15 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.71      21.90 qSCSS  
 16 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                21.48      21.91 qSCSS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  21.69      21.92 qSCSS  
 18 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.18      21.97 qSCSS  
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              21.98      22.02 qSCSS  
 20 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                22.01      22.03 qSCSS  
 21 Guernsey, David T         26 NYAC-MR                21.67      22.04 qSCSS  
 22 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.13 qSCSS  
 23 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.61      22.15 qSCSS  
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              22.32      22.23 qSCSS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  21.78      22.28 SCSS   
 26 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                22.96      22.34 SCSS   
 26 Li, Matthew               19 FLY-MR                 22.04      22.34 SCSS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                22.52      22.36 SCSS   
 29 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  22.07      22.37 SCSS   
 30 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  21.94      22.38 SCSS   
 31 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                21.95      22.39 SCSS   
 31 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.39 SCSS   
 33 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                22.88      22.40 SCSS   
 34 Gavrilchin, Mihail        26 Hydro-MR               22.32      22.45 SCSS   
 34 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    22.04      22.45 SCSS   
 36 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.35      22.47 SCSS   
 37 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                22.14      22.48 SCSS   
 38 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                23.15      22.49 SCSS   
 38 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                22.63      22.49 SCSS   
 38 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.49 SCSS   
 41 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.51 METS   
 42 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                22.11      22.52 METS   
 43 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      22.58 METS   
 44 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                23.13      22.62 METS   
 44 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 21.85      22.62 METS   
 46 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                22.83      22.63 METS   
 47 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                22.53      22.73 METS   
 48 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      22.80 METS   
 49 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 22.26      22.82 METS   
 50 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              26.51L     22.84 METS   
 51 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.73      22.86 METS   
 52 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 23.03      22.89 METS   
 53 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR                 23.07      22.93 METS   
 54 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                22.96      22.94 METS   
 55 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 22.64      23.01 METS   
 56 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                23.03      23.03 METS   
 57 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.02      23.05 METS   
 58 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.06 METS   
 58 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            22.55      23.06 METS   
 60 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              22.90      23.07 METS   
 61 Garcia, Andrew N          17 SSL-MR                 22.53      23.10 METS   
 61 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 23.24      23.10 METS   
 63 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                22.65      23.13 METS   
 64 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      23.14 METS   
 65 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                23.14      23.15 METS   
 66 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR         22.92      23.17 METS   
 66 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.69      23.17 METS   
 68 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR                22.50      23.18 METS   
 68 Pfohl, Matthew C          17 AG-MR                  23.22      23.18 METS   
 70 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            26.46L     23.21 METS   
 70 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 22.88      23.21 METS   
 72 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 AG-MR                  22.28      23.25 METS   
 73 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.92L     23.27 METS   
 74 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.28 METS   
 75 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.04      23.33        
 76 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR                22.72      23.35        
 77 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      23.36        
 78 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      23.37        
 79 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.28      23.40        
 80 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR                22.62      23.41        
 81 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR                22.83      23.42        
 82 Deutsch, Griffin F        15 AG-MR                  23.25      23.45        
 83 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            22.53      23.46        
 84 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.29      23.47        
 84 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.47        
 84 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            23.00      23.47        
 87 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  23.19      23.48        
 88 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 23.17      23.49        
 88 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 22.78      23.49        
 90 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                26.88L     23.60        
 91 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         26.77L     23.61        
 91 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR                23.22      23.61        
 93 Speres, Aristides C       14 Badger-MR              26.91L     23.63        
 93 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.63        
 95 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.65        
 95 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                23.19      23.65        
 97 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      23.66        
 98 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74L     23.68        
 99 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR              23.28      23.70        
100 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.67L     23.72        
101 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR    23.29      23.73        
101 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR                26.84L     23.73        
103 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                23.18      23.76        
104 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.80      23.86        
105 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      23.87        
106 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78L     23.88        
107 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.29      23.98        
 -- Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 22.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 23.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                22.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                22.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 26.44L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              21.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           16 GAEL-MR                22.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR                22.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              23.26         NS        
 -- Choi, Hajin               17 LIAC-MR                22.91         NS        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.02         NS        
 -- Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 22.86         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 45.64      45.10 NCSA   
                  21.58       45.10 (23.52)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                45.49      45.33 NCSA   
                  21.26       45.33 (24.07)                                        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               45.91      45.68 NCSA   
                  21.98       45.68 (23.70)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                46.10      45.81 NCSA   
                  22.02       45.81 (23.79)                                        
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              46.11      45.88 NCSA   
                  22.15       45.88 (23.73)                                        
  6 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                46.78      46.08 NCSA   
                  21.94       46.08 (24.14)                                        
  7 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                46.62      46.39 NCSA   
                  22.17       46.39 (24.22)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                46.76      47.60 SCSN   
                  22.74       47.60 (24.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                46.97      46.54 NCSA   
                  22.26       46.54 (24.28)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              47.41      47.00 NCSA   
                  22.83       47.00 (24.17)                                        
 11 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.52      47.80 SCSN   
                  22.97       47.80 (24.83)                                        
 12 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                47.83      47.95 SCSN   
                  22.96       47.95 (24.99)                                        
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.92      47.95 SCSN   
                  23.12       47.95 (24.83)                                        
 14 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.96      48.16 SCSN   
                  23.58       48.16 (24.58)                                        
 15 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                48.12      48.42 SCSN   
                  22.93       48.42 (25.49)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                48.01      49.42 METS   
                  23.86       49.42 (25.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                48.14      48.07 SCSN   
                  23.44       48.07 (24.63)                                        
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor K       17 BBSC-MR                48.16      48.39 SCSN   
                  23.21       48.39 (25.18)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      48.64 SCSN   
                  23.39       48.64 (25.25)                                        
 20 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                48.90      49.02 METS   
                  23.82       49.02 (25.20)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 49.07      49.24 METS   
                  23.76       49.24 (25.48)                                        
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            48.81      49.26 METS   
                  23.78       49.26 (25.48)                                        
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.24      49.45 METS   
                  23.71       49.45 (25.74)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      49.92 METS   
                  23.57       49.92 (26.35)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                    NT      50.09 METS   
                  23.79       50.09 (26.30)                                        
  2 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.08        
                  24.56       52.08 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                48.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                48.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                45.96      45.49 qNCSA  
                  21.57       45.49 (23.92)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A            23 HAA-MR                 42.90      45.64 qNCSA  
                  21.99       45.64 (23.65)                                        
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR               46.72      45.91 qNCSA  
                  22.07       45.91 (23.84)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                48.43      46.10 qNCSA  
                  22.44       46.10 (23.66)                                        
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              46.69      46.11 qNCSA  
                  22.26       46.11 (23.85)                                        
  6 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                49.92      46.62 qNCSA  
                  22.37       46.62 (24.25)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                44.88      46.76 qNCSA  
                  22.38       46.76 (24.38)                                        
  8 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                46.41      46.78 qNCSA  
                  22.48       46.78 (24.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                44.95      46.97 qNCSA  
                  22.76       46.97 (24.21)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              47.18      47.41 qSCSN  
                  23.04       47.41 (24.37)                                        
 11 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                47.82      47.52 qSCSN  
                  22.66       47.52 (24.86)                                        
 12 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  47.27      47.65 qSCSN  
                  22.55       47.65 (25.10)                                        
 13 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR                47.26      47.83 qSCSN  
                  23.07       47.83 (24.76)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                47.83      47.92 qSCSN  
                  22.68       47.92 (25.24)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      47.96 qSCSN  
                  23.11       47.96 (24.85)                                        
 16 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                49.81      48.01 qSCSN  
                  23.16       48.01 (24.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR                47.70      48.11 qSCSN  
                  23.32       48.11 (24.79)                                        
 18 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR                49.54      48.12 qSCSN  
                  22.65       48.12 (25.47)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.52      48.14 qSCSN  
                  23.19       48.14 (24.95)                                        
 20 Dearstyne, Trevor K       17 BBSC-MR                47.01      48.16 qSCSN  
                  22.90       48.16 (25.26)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                48.73      48.24 qSCSN  
                  23.42       48.24 (24.82)                                        
 22 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      48.26 qSCSN  
                  23.24       48.26 (25.02)                                        
 23 Guernsey, David T         26 NYAC-MR                47.23      48.48 qSCSN  
                  23.26       48.48 (25.22)                                        
 24 Krna, Andrew B            30 NYAC-MR                48.46      48.54 qSCSN  
                  22.82       48.54 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      48.61 SCSN   
                  23.53       48.61 (25.08)                                        
 26 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            48.54      48.62 SCSN   
                  23.33       48.62 (25.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR                48.25      48.71 SCSN   
                  23.41       48.71 (25.30)                                        
 28 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            48.95      48.81 SCSS   
                  23.65       48.81 (25.16)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      48.84 SCSS   
                  23.54       48.84 (25.30)                                        
 30 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                48.46      48.90 SCSS   
                  23.69       48.90 (25.21)                                        
 31 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 49.18      49.07 METS   
                  23.47       49.07 (25.60)                                        
 32 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                49.56      49.12 METS   
                  23.47       49.12 (25.65)                                        
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                47.79      49.15 METS   
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)                                        
 34 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                48.95      49.17 METS   
                  23.65       49.17 (25.52)                                        
 35 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                50.15      49.18 METS   
                  23.70       49.18 (25.48)                                        
 36 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                48.95      49.22 METS   
                  23.29       49.22 (25.93)                                        
 37 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                49.76      49.23 METS   
                  23.75       49.23 (25.48)                                        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      49.37 METS   
                  23.87       49.37 (25.50)                                        
 39 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      49.38 METS   
                  23.30       49.38 (26.08)                                        
 40 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 50.18      49.51 METS   
                  23.23       49.51 (26.28)                                        
 41 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                49.96      49.56 METS   
                  24.27       49.56 (25.29)                                        
 42 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              47.86      49.62 METS   
                  23.41       49.62 (26.21)                                        
 43 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      49.63 METS   
                  23.79       49.63 (25.84)                                        
 44 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            50.13      49.64 METS   
 45 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR                48.66      49.67 METS   
                  23.83       49.67 (25.84)                                        
 45 Hayes, Colin              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      49.67 METS   
                  23.58       49.67 (26.09)                                        
 47 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      49.69 METS   
                  23.73       49.69 (25.96)                                        
 48 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      49.73 METS   
                  23.81       49.73 (25.92)                                        
 49 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      49.82 METS   
                  24.01       49.82 (25.81)                                        
 50 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                50.10      49.85 METS   
                  23.63       49.85 (26.22)                                        
 51 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      49.86 METS   
                  24.05       49.86 (25.81)                                        
 52 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.56      49.92 METS   
                  24.07       49.92 (25.85)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 48.83      49.92 METS   
                  23.58       49.92 (26.34)                                        
 54 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            50.06      49.93 METS   
                  24.12       49.93 (25.81)                                        
 55 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                  47.91      50.01 METS   
                  23.85       50.01 (26.16)                                        
 56 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.29      50.04 METS   
                  24.15       50.04 (25.89)                                        
 57 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      50.05 METS   
                  23.93       50.05 (26.12)                                        
 58 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.59L     50.21        
                  24.39       50.21 (25.82)                                        
 59 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              49.49      50.34        
                  24.23       50.34 (26.11)                                        
 60 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                48.00      50.38        
                  24.43       50.38 (25.95)                                        
 61 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 50.19      50.44        
                  24.13       50.44 (26.31)                                        
 62 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                48.80      50.48        
                  23.94       50.48 (26.54)                                        
 63 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 50.10      50.51        
                  24.41       50.51 (26.10)                                        
 64 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      50.52        
                  24.50       50.52 (26.02)                                        
 65 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.07      50.67        
                  24.34       50.67 (26.33)                                        
 66 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.49      50.78        
                  24.35       50.78 (26.43)                                        
 67 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.66      50.81        
                  24.18       50.81 (26.63)                                        
 68 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR                 50.03      50.88        
                  24.18       50.88 (26.70)                                        
 69 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.11        
                  24.30       51.11 (26.81)                                        
 69 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 49.07      51.11        
                  24.05       51.11 (27.06)                                        
 71 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.36      51.16        
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)                                        
 72 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              50.05      51.27        
                  24.26       51.27 (27.01)                                        
 72 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92L     51.27        
                  24.65       51.27 (26.62)                                        
 74 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR            57.61L     51.32        
                  24.42       51.32 (26.90)                                        
 75 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      51.39        
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 76 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         58.19L     51.61        
                  24.50       51.61 (27.11)                                        
 77 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14      51.81        
                  24.31       51.81 (27.50)                                        
 78 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      51.95        
                  24.44       51.95 (27.51)                                        
 79 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60      52.81        
                  25.24       52.81 (27.57)                                        
 80 Pfohl, Matthew C          17 AG-MR                  49.61      53.43        
                  25.56       53.43 (27.87)                                        
 81 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                49.36      55.41        
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                45.63         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           16 GAEL-MR                49.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  46.97         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              46.78         NS        
 -- Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                49.16         NS        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                48.35         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                49.92         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:40.46    1:39.09 NCSA   
                  23.11       48.44 (25.33)     1:13.81 (25.37)     1:39.09 (25.28)
  2 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:40.22    1:39.96 NCSA   
                  23.14       48.11 (24.97)     1:13.77 (25.66)     1:39.96 (26.19)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:40.08 NCSA   
                  23.02       48.46 (25.44)     1:14.34 (25.88)     1:40.08 (25.74)
  4 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:42.56    1:41.51 NCSA   
                  24.02       50.06 (26.04)     1:15.94 (25.88)     1:41.51 (25.57)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            1:41.97    1:42.10 NCSA   
                  23.32       48.76 (25.44)     1:15.40 (26.64)     1:42.10 (26.70)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:43.10    1:44.28 SCSS   
                  23.48       49.55 (26.07)     1:16.93 (27.38)     1:44.28 (27.35)
  7 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              1:43.37    1:44.74 SCSS   
                  24.06       50.01 (25.95)     1:17.25 (27.24)     1:44.74 (27.49)
  8 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:45.79 SCSS   
                  24.44       50.72 (26.28)     1:17.80 (27.08)     1:45.79 (27.99)
B - Final
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              1:43.47    1:42.30 NCSA   
                  23.71       49.67 (25.96)     1:16.20 (26.53)     1:42.30 (26.10)
 10 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:44.11 SCSS   
                  24.44       50.84 (26.40)     1:17.61 (26.77)     1:44.11 (26.50)
 11 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:44.62    1:44.17 SCSS   
                  24.58       51.12 (26.54)     1:17.69 (26.57)     1:44.17 (26.48)
 12 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:43.52    1:44.51 SCSS   
                  24.89       52.08 (27.19)     1:18.60 (26.52)     1:44.51 (25.91)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:45.37 SCSS   
                  24.63       51.58 (26.95)     1:18.74 (27.16)     1:45.37 (26.63)
 14 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              1:45.44    1:45.40 SCSS   
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)     1:18.68 (26.68)     1:45.40 (26.72)
 15 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:45.12    1:45.63 SCSS   
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)     1:18.71 (26.62)     1:45.63 (26.92)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:45.43    1:46.89 METS   
                  24.71       51.50 (26.79)     1:19.19 (27.69)     1:46.89 (27.70)
C - Final
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:45.65    1:44.16 SCSS   
                  24.14       50.11 (25.97)     1:17.12 (27.01)     1:44.16 (27.04)
 18 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:46.19    1:45.28 SCSS   
                  24.20       50.99 (26.79)     1:18.38 (27.39)     1:45.28 (26.90)
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:45.74    1:45.81 SCSS   
                  24.71       51.71 (27.00)     1:18.43 (26.72)     1:45.81 (27.38)
 20 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:46.34 SCSS   
                  24.78       51.89 (27.11)     1:19.40 (27.51)     1:46.34 (26.94)
 21 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.58    1:47.02 METS   
                  24.61       51.95 (27.34)     1:19.61 (27.66)     1:47.02 (27.41)
 22 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.60    1:48.12 METS   
                  25.29       52.33 (27.04)     1:20.18 (27.85)     1:48.12 (27.94)
 23 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.88    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.39       53.04 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.09)     1:48.33 (27.20)
 24 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:46.85    1:49.63 METS   
                  25.36       53.14 (27.78)     1:21.61 (28.47)     1:49.63 (28.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.67 SCSS   
                  23.59       50.14 (26.55)     1:17.83 (27.69)     1:45.67 (27.84)
  2 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.60        
                  25.23       52.79 (27.56)     1:21.70 (28.91)     1:50.60 (28.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:46.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:46.49  SCSN Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:42.13    1:40.22 qNCSA  
                  23.54       48.71 (25.17)     1:13.99 (25.28)     1:40.22 (26.23)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:43.09    1:40.46 qNCSA  
                  23.87       49.35 (25.48)     1:14.95 (25.60)     1:40.46 (25.51)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            1:41.34    1:41.97 qNCSA  
                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)     1:16.57 (26.18)     1:41.97 (25.40)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:42.03 qNCSA  
                  23.84       50.21 (26.37)     1:16.13 (25.92)     1:42.03 (25.90)
  5 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:47.24    1:42.56 qNCSA  
                  23.74       49.77 (26.03)     1:16.24 (26.47)     1:42.56 (26.32)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:43.07    1:43.10 qSCSS  
                  24.36       50.49 (26.13)     1:17.28 (26.79)     1:43.10 (25.82)
  7 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.42    1:43.35 qSCSS  
                  24.15       49.96 (25.81)     1:16.68 (26.72)     1:43.35 (26.67)
  8 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              1:46.40    1:43.37 qSCSS  
                  24.10       49.84 (25.74)     1:16.43 (26.59)     1:43.37 (26.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              1:38.78    1:43.47 qSCSS  
                  24.14       50.75 (26.61)     1:17.73 (26.98)     1:43.47 (25.74)
 10 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:41.65    1:43.52 qSCSS  
                  24.98       51.67 (26.69)     1:17.64 (25.97)     1:43.52 (25.88)
 11 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:44.30 qSCSS  
                  24.63       51.08 (26.45)     1:17.89 (26.81)     1:44.30 (26.41)
 12 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:49.55    1:44.62 qSCSS  
                  24.19       50.10 (25.91)     1:16.91 (26.81)     1:44.62 (27.71)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:44.22    1:44.76 qSCSS  
                  24.24       50.76 (26.52)     1:17.71 (26.95)     1:44.76 (27.05)
 14 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                1:45.96    1:44.88 qSCSS  
                  24.61       50.25 (25.64)     1:17.00 (26.75)     1:44.88 (27.88)
 15 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:45.33    1:45.12 qSCSS  
                  24.95       51.66 (26.71)     1:18.38 (26.72)     1:45.12 (26.74)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:44.73    1:45.43 qSCSS  
                  24.25       50.57 (26.32)     1:17.98 (27.41)     1:45.43 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              1:43.70    1:45.44 qSCSS  
                  24.54       51.05 (26.51)     1:17.92 (26.87)     1:45.44 (27.52)
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.65 qSCSS  
                  24.87       51.30 (26.43)     1:18.69 (27.39)     1:45.65 (26.96)
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:47.33    1:45.74 qSCSS  
                  24.53       51.28 (26.75)     1:18.30 (27.02)     1:45.74 (27.44)
 20 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.68    1:45.88 qSCSS  
                  24.97       52.08 (27.11)     1:19.24 (27.16)     1:45.88 (26.64)
 21 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:41.28    1:46.19 qSCSS  
                  23.94       50.52 (26.58)     1:18.29 (27.77)     1:46.19 (27.90)
 22 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:46.58 qMETS  
                  24.98       51.94 (26.96)     1:19.21 (27.27)     1:46.58 (27.37)
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:46.97    1:46.60 qMETS  
                  24.67       51.24 (26.57)     1:18.49 (27.25)     1:46.60 (28.11)
 24 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            1:47.26    1:46.85 qMETS  
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)     1:19.14 (27.76)     1:46.85 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:49.72    1:46.92 METS   
                  24.68       51.73 (27.05)     1:19.06 (27.33)     1:46.92 (27.86)
 26 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              1:46.33    1:47.04 METS   
                  24.92       52.73 (27.81)     1:20.62 (27.89)     1:47.04 (26.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              1:47.39    1:47.29 METS   
                  24.81       51.64 (26.83)     1:19.51 (27.87)     1:47.29 (27.78)
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR            1:46.76    1:47.33 METS   
                  25.10       52.11 (27.01)     1:19.00 (26.89)     1:47.33 (28.33)
 29 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.95    1:47.47 METS   
                  24.50       50.91 (26.41)     1:18.65 (27.74)     1:47.47 (28.82)
 30 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              1:45.83    1:47.57 METS   
                  25.27       52.79 (27.52)     1:20.61 (27.82)     1:47.57 (26.96)
 31 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:47.00    1:47.65 METS   
                  24.27       50.55 (26.28)     1:18.90 (28.35)     1:47.65 (28.75)
 32 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:48.47    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.28       52.44 (27.16)     1:20.06 (27.62)     1:48.33 (28.27)
 33 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.44    1:48.73 METS   
                  25.21       52.84 (27.63)     1:20.97 (28.13)     1:48.73 (27.76)
 34 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:48.87 METS   
                  25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:20.90 (27.98)     1:48.87 (27.97)
 35 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:49.02 METS   
                  25.46       52.77 (27.31)     1:21.10 (28.33)     1:49.02 (27.92)
 36 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:49.13 METS   
                  25.83       54.02 (28.19)     1:21.87 (27.85)     1:49.13 (27.26)
 37 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              1:48.88    1:49.18 METS   
                  25.09       52.81 (27.72)     1:21.08 (28.27)     1:49.18 (28.10)
 38 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82L   1:49.19 METS   
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)     1:20.56 (28.62)     1:49.19 (28.63)
 39 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.40    1:49.26 METS   
                  25.40       54.09 (28.69)     1:22.15 (28.06)     1:49.26 (27.11)
 40 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:49.44 METS   
                  25.25       52.89 (27.64)     1:21.15 (28.26)     1:49.44 (28.29)
 41 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:43.96    1:49.57 METS   
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)     1:21.03 (27.59)     1:49.57 (28.54)
 42 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.54    1:49.67 METS   
                  24.84       52.73 (27.89)     1:21.08 (28.35)     1:49.67 (28.59)
 43 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:49.78 METS   
                  25.13       52.39 (27.26)     1:20.69 (28.30)     1:49.78 (29.09)
 44 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:49.80 METS   
                  24.50       51.71 (27.21)     1:20.29 (28.58)     1:49.80 (29.51)
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.43    1:49.93 METS   
                  24.84       52.33 (27.49)     1:21.03 (28.70)     1:49.93 (28.90)
 46 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:43.12    1:49.98 METS   
                  24.23       51.83 (27.60)     1:20.85 (29.02)     1:49.98 (29.13)
 47 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              1:49.98    1:50.10        
                  25.83       53.68 (27.85)     1:22.18 (28.50)     1:50.10 (27.92)
 48 Martinico, Michael J      17 HAA-MR               1:49.89    1:50.12        
                  25.10       52.72 (27.62)     1:21.26 (28.54)     1:50.12 (28.86)
 49 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:50.30        
                  26.16       53.89 (27.73)     1:22.00 (28.11)     1:50.30 (28.30)
 50 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.15    1:50.36        
                  25.44       54.13 (28.69)     1:22.43 (28.30)     1:50.36 (27.93)
 51 Hayes, Colin              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.19    1:50.50        
                  25.26       53.72 (28.46)     1:22.31 (28.59)     1:50.50 (28.19)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:49.94    1:50.61        
                  25.15       53.31 (28.16)     1:22.12 (28.81)     1:50.61 (28.49)
 53 Gordin, James H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.87    1:50.68        
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)     1:21.03 (29.11)     1:50.68 (29.65)
 54 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    1:50.97        
                  25.62       54.03 (28.41)     1:23.42 (29.39)     1:50.97 (27.55)
 55 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.50    1:51.33        
                  24.27       51.24 (26.97)     1:20.37 (29.13)     1:51.33 (30.96)
 56 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            1:47.59    1:51.47        
                  25.77       54.39 (28.62)     1:23.68 (29.29)     1:51.47 (27.79)
 57 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.49    1:51.62        
                  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:24.45 (28.91)     1:51.62 (27.17)
 58 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.82L   1:51.70        
                  25.41       53.51 (28.10)     1:22.80 (29.29)     1:51.70 (28.90)
 59 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:05.91L   1:52.00        
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)     1:23.56 (29.12)     1:52.00 (28.44)
 60 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.76    1:52.17        
                  26.39       54.85 (28.46)     1:23.74 (28.89)     1:52.17 (28.43)
 61 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:52.27        
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)     1:23.84 (28.95)     1:52.27 (28.43)
 62 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.49    1:52.29        
                  24.91       52.86 (27.95)     1:22.65 (29.79)     1:52.29 (29.64)
 63 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:07.09L   1:52.34        
                  25.69       52.01 (26.32)     1:20.79 (28.78)     1:52.34 (31.55)
 64 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:49.94    1:52.40        
                  25.79       54.24 (28.45)     1:23.78 (29.54)     1:52.40 (28.62)
 65 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:52.44        
                  26.52       55.34 (28.82)     1:24.01 (28.67)     1:52.44 (28.43)
 66 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.09L   1:52.51        
                  25.77       54.34 (28.57)     1:23.46 (29.12)     1:52.51 (29.05)
 67 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:49.90    1:52.92        
                  26.15       54.71 (28.56)     1:24.09 (29.38)     1:52.92 (28.83)
 68 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:49.13    1:55.48        
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)     1:24.90 (30.11)     1:55.48 (30.58)
 -- Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:40.95         DQ        
      False start
                  24.86       52.63 (27.77)     1:21.03 (28.40)          DQ (28.58)
 -- Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          1:47.45         DQ        
      False start
                  24.14       50.81 (26.67)     1:19.02 (28.21)          DQ (30.23)
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:39.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:44.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:25.76      2/1994 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC                        
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:48.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:48.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            4:36.81    4:33.75 NCSA   
                  24.89       52.43 (27.54)     1:20.10 (27.67)     1:47.97 (27.87)
        2:15.91 (27.94)     2:43.98 (28.07)     3:12.23 (28.25)     3:40.37 (28.14)
        4:08.15 (27.78)     4:33.75 (25.60)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:34.82    4:34.68 NCSA   
                  24.70       51.42 (26.72)     1:18.86 (27.44)     1:46.82 (27.96)
        2:15.10 (28.28)     2:43.16 (28.06)     3:11.41 (28.25)     3:39.73 (28.32)
        4:07.90 (28.17)     4:34.68 (26.78)                                        
  3 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              4:36.80    4:35.04 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.74 (27.49)     1:20.53 (27.79)     1:48.68 (28.15)
        2:16.82 (28.14)     2:45.02 (28.20)     3:13.21 (28.19)     3:42.06 (28.85)
        4:09.34 (27.28)     4:35.04 (25.70)                                        
  4 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.23    4:35.12 NCSA   
                  24.69       51.75 (27.06)     1:19.22 (27.47)     1:47.15 (27.93)
        2:15.57 (28.42)     2:43.55 (27.98)     3:11.84 (28.29)     3:40.02 (28.18)
        4:08.33 (28.31)     4:35.12 (26.79)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:38.02    4:35.39 NCSA   
                  25.35       52.86 (27.51)     1:20.66 (27.80)     1:48.73 (28.07)
        2:16.69 (27.96)     2:44.75 (28.06)     3:12.98 (28.23)     3:41.17 (28.19)
        4:08.93 (27.76)     4:35.39 (26.46)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:39.31    4:41.70 SCSS   
                  24.88       52.33 (27.45)     1:20.40 (28.07)     1:48.75 (28.35)
        2:17.35 (28.60)     2:45.58 (28.23)     3:14.61 (29.03)     3:43.90 (29.29)
        4:12.95 (29.05)     4:41.70 (28.75)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:42.28    4:42.96 SCSS   
                  25.20       52.77 (27.57)     1:21.04 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.52)
        2:18.22 (28.66)     2:46.97 (28.75)     3:16.09 (29.12)     3:45.51 (29.42)
        4:14.45 (28.94)     4:42.96 (28.51)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              4:42.26    4:48.62 METS   
                  25.92       54.70 (28.78)     1:23.49 (28.79)     1:52.36 (28.87)
        2:21.22 (28.86)     2:50.45 (29.23)     3:19.82 (29.37)     3:49.41 (29.59)
        4:19.29 (29.88)     4:48.62 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:42.61    4:36.90 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.98 (27.88)     1:21.31 (28.33)     1:49.57 (28.26)
        2:17.63 (28.06)     2:45.56 (27.93)     3:13.88 (28.32)     3:42.05 (28.17)
        4:10.54 (28.49)     4:36.90 (26.36)                                        
 10 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              4:45.21    4:40.15 SCSS   
                  24.53       52.03 (27.50)     1:20.42 (28.39)     1:48.97 (28.55)
        2:17.90 (28.93)     2:46.50 (28.60)     3:15.12 (28.62)     3:43.91 (28.79)
        4:12.67 (28.76)     4:40.15 (27.48)                                        
 11 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:42.68    4:42.00 SCSS   
                  25.44       53.83 (28.39)     1:22.42 (28.59)     1:50.46 (28.04)
        2:19.18 (28.72)     2:47.89 (28.71)     3:17.02 (29.13)     3:45.59 (28.57)
        4:14.38 (28.79)     4:42.00 (27.62)                                        
 12 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              4:45.90    4:45.19 SCSS   
                  25.62       53.25 (27.63)     1:21.85 (28.60)     1:50.75 (28.90)
        2:19.38 (28.63)     2:48.53 (29.15)     3:17.68 (29.15)     3:46.85 (29.17)
        4:16.30 (29.45)     4:45.19 (28.89)                                        
 13 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:47.58    4:46.20 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)     1:23.70 (28.85)     1:52.71 (29.01)
        2:21.90 (29.19)     2:50.93 (29.03)     3:20.10 (29.17)     3:49.16 (29.06)
        4:18.02 (28.86)     4:46.20 (28.18)                                        
 14 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:45.39    4:47.85 SCSS   
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)     1:21.32 (28.72)     1:50.78 (29.46)
        2:19.97 (29.19)     2:49.40 (29.43)     3:19.51 (30.11)     3:49.93 (30.42)
        4:19.84 (29.91)     4:47.85 (28.01)                                        
 15 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:44.34    4:48.67 METS   
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)     1:21.79 (28.67)     1:50.57 (28.78)
        2:19.62 (29.05)     2:49.13 (29.51)     3:18.79 (29.66)     3:48.89 (30.10)
        4:18.71 (29.82)     4:48.67 (29.96)                                        
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.41    4:49.81 METS   
                  26.08       54.28 (28.20)     1:22.96 (28.68)     1:52.01 (29.05)
        2:21.44 (29.43)     2:51.13 (29.69)     3:21.00 (29.87)     3:51.10 (30.10)
        4:20.90 (29.80)     4:49.81 (28.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:49.06    4:46.06 SCSS   
                  25.90       53.40 (27.50)     1:21.66 (28.26)     1:50.39 (28.73)
        2:19.24 (28.85)     2:48.20 (28.96)     3:17.65 (29.45)     3:47.58 (29.93)
        4:17.60 (30.02)     4:46.06 (28.46)                                        
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:50.12    4:49.09 METS   
                  25.53       53.72 (28.19)     1:22.44 (28.72)     1:51.34 (28.90)
        2:20.31 (28.97)     2:50.23 (29.92)     3:20.37 (30.14)     3:50.26 (29.89)
        4:20.17 (29.91)     4:49.09 (28.92)                                        
 19 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:51.39    4:50.17 METS   
                  25.62       53.66 (28.04)     1:22.25 (28.59)     1:51.56 (29.31)
        2:21.62 (30.06)     2:50.75 (29.13)     3:20.56 (29.81)     3:50.90 (30.34)
        4:20.99 (30.09)     4:50.17 (29.18)                                        
 20 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.83    4:51.94 METS   
                  26.15       55.04 (28.89)     1:24.69 (29.65)     1:54.41 (29.72)
        2:24.27 (29.86)     2:53.94 (29.67)     3:23.30 (29.36)     3:52.86 (29.56)
        4:22.88 (30.02)     4:51.94 (29.06)                                        
 21 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.18    4:52.24 METS   
                  26.07       54.59 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.80)     1:54.37 (29.98)
        2:23.84 (29.47)     2:53.31 (29.47)     3:23.23 (29.92)     3:53.22 (29.99)
        4:23.15 (29.93)     4:52.24 (29.09)                                        
 22 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:53.47    4:54.49 METS   
                  26.59       55.70 (29.11)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:55.00 (29.90)
        2:24.94 (29.94)     2:54.72 (29.78)     3:24.63 (29.91)     3:54.65 (30.02)
        4:24.91 (30.26)     4:54.49 (29.58)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:47.89    4:56.80 METS   
                  26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.43)     1:57.51 (30.69)
        2:27.32 (29.81)     2:57.15 (29.83)     3:26.90 (29.75)     3:57.74 (30.84)
        4:27.88 (30.14)     4:56.80 (28.92)                                        
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.64    4:57.23        
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:24.95 (29.68)     1:55.15 (30.20)
        2:25.14 (29.99)     2:55.22 (30.08)     3:25.65 (30.43)     3:56.32 (30.67)
        4:27.03 (30.71)     4:57.23 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:25.76      2/1994 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC                        
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:48.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:48.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:35.10    4:34.82 qNCSA  
                  25.15       52.56 (27.41)     1:20.31 (27.75)     1:48.29 (27.98)
        2:16.47 (28.18)     2:44.55 (28.08)     3:12.77 (28.22)     3:40.62 (27.85)
        4:08.28 (27.66)     4:34.82 (26.54)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.42    4:35.23 qNCSA  
                  25.35       52.67 (27.32)     1:20.74 (28.07)     1:48.68 (27.94)
        2:16.80 (28.12)     2:44.82 (28.02)     3:13.05 (28.23)     3:40.65 (27.60)
        4:08.62 (27.97)     4:35.23 (26.61)                                        
  3 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              4:53.43    4:36.80 qNCSA  
                  24.39       51.24 (26.85)     1:19.06 (27.82)     1:47.24 (28.18)
        2:15.57 (28.33)     2:44.03 (28.46)     3:12.33 (28.30)     3:40.94 (28.61)
        4:09.10 (28.16)     4:36.80 (27.70)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            4:34.96    4:36.81 qNCSA  
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:21.38 (27.86)     1:49.22 (27.84)
        2:17.19 (27.97)     2:45.37 (28.18)     3:13.60 (28.23)     3:42.02 (28.42)
        4:10.36 (28.34)     4:36.81 (26.45)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:42.66    4:38.02 qNCSA  
                  24.96       52.47 (27.51)     1:20.89 (28.42)     1:48.98 (28.09)
        2:16.96 (27.98)     2:45.12 (28.16)     3:13.64 (28.52)     3:42.21 (28.57)
        4:10.58 (28.37)     4:38.02 (27.44)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:37.60    4:39.31 qNCSA  
                  24.87       52.24 (27.37)     1:19.91 (27.67)     1:48.17 (28.26)
        2:16.69 (28.52)     2:45.42 (28.73)     3:13.79 (28.37)     3:42.62 (28.83)
        4:11.43 (28.81)     4:39.31 (27.88)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              4:37.36    4:42.26 qSCSS  
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)     1:23.94 (29.12)     1:52.70 (28.76)
        2:21.21 (28.51)     2:49.51 (28.30)     3:17.81 (28.30)     3:45.70 (27.89)
        4:14.05 (28.35)     4:42.26 (28.21)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:42.29    4:42.28 qSCSS  
                  25.63       53.86 (28.23)     1:22.40 (28.54)     1:50.89 (28.49)
        2:19.54 (28.65)     2:47.98 (28.44)     3:16.87 (28.89)     3:45.66 (28.79)
        4:14.58 (28.92)     4:42.28 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:39.71    4:42.61 qSCSS  
                  25.92       54.30 (28.38)     1:23.05 (28.75)     1:51.70 (28.65)
        2:20.04 (28.34)     2:48.90 (28.86)     3:17.28 (28.38)     3:46.37 (29.09)
        4:14.93 (28.56)     4:42.61 (27.68)                                        
 10 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:43.42    4:42.68 qSCSS  
                  25.57       53.85 (28.28)     1:22.16 (28.31)     1:50.88 (28.72)
        2:19.24 (28.36)     2:47.86 (28.62)     3:16.86 (29.00)     3:46.17 (29.31)
        4:14.60 (28.43)     4:42.68 (28.08)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:43.47    4:44.34 qSCSS  
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)     1:22.18 (28.57)     1:50.92 (28.74)
        2:19.73 (28.81)     2:48.83 (29.10)     3:18.13 (29.30)     3:47.56 (29.43)
        4:16.42 (28.86)     4:44.34 (27.92)                                        
 12 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              4:55.90    4:45.21 qSCSS  
                  24.79       52.70 (27.91)     1:21.45 (28.75)     1:50.52 (29.07)
        2:19.85 (29.33)     2:49.23 (29.38)     3:18.71 (29.48)     3:48.00 (29.29)
        4:17.46 (29.46)     4:45.21 (27.75)                                        
 13 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:51.00    4:45.39 qSCSS  
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.57 (28.41)     1:50.64 (29.07)
        2:19.08 (28.44)     2:47.94 (28.86)     3:17.12 (29.18)     3:47.03 (29.91)
        4:16.60 (29.57)     4:45.39 (28.79)                                        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.62    4:45.41 qSCSS  
                  25.85       54.46 (28.61)     1:22.91 (28.45)     1:51.32 (28.41)
        2:19.76 (28.44)     2:48.95 (29.19)     3:18.29 (29.34)     3:47.30 (29.01)
        4:16.78 (29.48)     4:45.41 (28.63)                                        
 15 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR              4:51.62    4:45.90 qSCSS  
                  25.33       53.04 (27.71)     1:21.26 (28.22)     1:50.18 (28.92)
        2:19.02 (28.84)     2:48.29 (29.27)     3:17.59 (29.30)     3:47.28 (29.69)
        4:16.91 (29.63)     4:45.90 (28.99)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              4:50.09    4:46.68 qSCSS  
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)     1:21.44 (28.35)     1:50.55 (29.11)
        2:19.69 (29.14)     2:49.13 (29.44)     3:18.83 (29.70)     3:48.44 (29.61)
        4:17.95 (29.51)     4:46.68 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:43.46    4:47.58 qSCSS  
                  26.32       55.05 (28.73)     1:24.23 (29.18)     1:53.32 (29.09)
        2:22.63 (29.31)     2:51.77 (29.14)     3:20.94 (29.17)     3:50.03 (29.09)
        4:19.04 (29.01)     4:47.58 (28.54)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:48.62    4:47.89 qSCSS  
                  25.83       54.37 (28.54)     1:23.56 (29.19)     1:52.79 (29.23)
        2:22.08 (29.29)     2:51.65 (29.57)     3:21.04 (29.39)     3:50.32 (29.28)
        4:19.52 (29.20)     4:47.89 (28.37)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:43.15    4:49.06 qMETS  
                  26.32       54.71 (28.39)     1:23.97 (29.26)     1:53.31 (29.34)
        2:22.32 (29.01)     2:51.39 (29.07)     3:20.05 (28.66)     3:49.61 (29.56)
        4:19.65 (30.04)     4:49.06 (29.41)                                        
 20 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:50.12 qMETS  
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.09 (29.32)     1:53.42 (29.33)
        2:22.58 (29.16)     2:52.47 (29.89)     3:21.80 (29.33)     3:51.71 (29.91)
        4:21.38 (29.67)     4:50.12 (28.74)                                        
 21 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:46.97    4:51.39 qMETS  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)     1:22.88 (29.10)     1:52.06 (29.18)
        2:21.57 (29.51)     2:51.62 (30.05)     3:22.08 (30.46)     3:52.56 (30.48)
        4:22.50 (29.94)     4:51.39 (28.89)                                        
 22 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:52.67    4:51.74 qMETS  
                  25.53       52.79 (27.26)     1:21.49 (28.70)     1:50.67 (29.18)
        2:20.58 (29.91)     2:51.04 (30.46)     3:21.18 (30.14)     3:51.45 (30.27)
        4:21.80 (30.35)     4:51.74 (29.94)                                        
 23 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.51L   4:52.83 qMETS  
                  25.66       53.83 (28.17)     1:23.15 (29.32)     1:53.14 (29.99)
        2:23.24 (30.10)     2:53.39 (30.15)     3:23.38 (29.99)     3:53.96 (30.58)
        4:24.02 (30.06)     4:52.83 (28.81)                                        
 24 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.18    4:53.18 qMETS  
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:26.57 (30.02)     1:56.65 (30.08)
        2:26.50 (29.85)     2:56.21 (29.71)     3:25.94 (29.73)     3:55.68 (29.74)
        4:24.97 (29.29)     4:53.18 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:52.30    4:53.47 METS   
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:25.86 (29.85)     1:55.81 (29.95)
        2:25.84 (30.03)     2:55.99 (30.15)     3:25.99 (30.00)     3:56.27 (30.28)
        4:25.71 (29.44)     4:53.47 (27.76)                                        
 26 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.06    4:53.64 METS   
                  26.81       56.35 (29.54)     1:26.45 (30.10)     1:56.46 (30.01)
        2:26.07 (29.61)     2:55.94 (29.87)     3:26.36 (30.42)     3:57.31 (30.95)
        4:25.09 (27.78)     4:53.64 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.28    4:54.89 METS   
                  26.05       55.28 (29.23)     1:24.89 (29.61)     1:54.83 (29.94)
        2:24.71 (29.88)     2:54.76 (30.05)     3:25.06 (30.30)     3:55.28 (30.22)
        4:25.35 (30.07)     4:54.89 (29.54)                                        
 28 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.60    4:56.07 METS   
                  25.50       53.27 (27.77)     1:21.69 (28.42)     1:50.67 (28.98)
        2:20.49 (29.82)     2:50.89 (30.40)     3:22.01 (31.12)     3:53.70 (31.69)
        4:25.30 (31.60)     4:56.07 (30.77)                                        
 29 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            4:55.95    4:58.25        
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)     1:26.31 (30.24)     1:57.04 (30.73)
        2:27.99 (30.95)     2:58.86 (30.87)     3:29.41 (30.55)     4:00.00 (30.59)
        4:29.42 (29.42)     4:58.25 (28.83)                                        
 30 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            4:56.84    4:59.62        
                  26.32       55.80 (29.48)     1:26.27 (30.47)     1:57.15 (30.88)
        2:28.16 (31.01)     2:58.77 (30.61)     3:29.38 (30.61)     3:59.90 (30.52)
        4:30.55 (30.65)     4:59.62 (29.07)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:59.83        
                  26.51       56.07 (29.56)     1:26.14 (30.07)     1:56.00 (29.86)
        2:26.07 (30.07)     2:56.11 (30.04)     3:27.01 (30.90)     3:57.97 (30.96)
        4:29.14 (31.17)     4:59.83 (30.69)                                        
 32 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:00.52        
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.21)     1:57.24 (30.41)
        2:27.71 (30.47)     2:58.36 (30.65)     3:28.94 (30.58)     3:59.75 (30.81)
        4:30.43 (30.68)     5:00.52 (30.09)                                        
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.68    5:00.74        
                  26.55       56.15 (29.60)     1:26.70 (30.55)     1:57.51 (30.81)
        2:28.28 (30.77)     2:59.16 (30.88)     3:30.51 (31.35)     4:01.75 (31.24)
        4:32.30 (30.55)     5:00.74 (28.44)                                        
 34 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              4:53.71    5:00.87        
                  26.59       56.12 (29.53)     1:26.01 (29.89)     1:56.87 (30.86)
        2:27.80 (30.93)     2:59.25 (31.45)     3:30.29 (31.04)     4:01.40 (31.11)
        4:32.27 (30.87)     5:00.87 (28.60)                                        
 35 Witzke, Christian E       25 NYAC-MR              4:45.53    5:00.92        
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)     1:23.74 (28.84)     1:53.60 (29.86)
        2:23.92 (30.32)     2:55.24 (31.32)     3:26.99 (31.75)     3:58.63 (31.64)
        4:30.09 (31.46)     5:00.92 (30.83)                                        
 36 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.74    5:00.98        
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.46)     1:57.53 (30.11)
        2:27.55 (30.02)     2:58.12 (30.57)     3:29.04 (30.92)     4:00.16 (31.12)
        4:31.08 (30.92)     5:00.98 (29.90)                                        
 37 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:02.27        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:24.83 (29.30)     1:54.70 (29.87)
        2:24.80 (30.10)     2:55.65 (30.85)     3:27.26 (31.61)     3:59.47 (32.21)
        4:31.34 (31.87)     5:02.27 (30.93)                                        
 38 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.07    5:04.55        
                  26.76       56.46 (29.70)     1:27.61 (31.15)     1:58.48 (30.87)
        2:29.59 (31.11)     3:00.54 (30.95)     3:31.65 (31.11)     4:02.80 (31.15)
        4:33.83 (31.03)     5:04.55 (30.72)                                        
 39 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.19    5:04.97        
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.58 (30.53)
        2:30.75 (32.17)     3:02.98 (32.23)     3:34.13 (31.15)     4:04.61 (30.48)
        4:35.08 (30.47)     5:04.97 (29.89)                                        
 40 Pinzon, Tyler             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.70    5:15.80        
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:25.81 (30.68)     1:57.58 (31.77)
        2:30.31 (32.73)     3:03.48 (33.17)     3:37.38 (33.90)     4:11.23 (33.85)
        4:43.75 (32.52)     5:15.80 (32.05)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               15 NYSA-MR              4:49.82         DQ        
      False start
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)     1:25.82 (30.03)     1:56.20 (30.38)
        2:26.77 (30.57)     2:57.23 (30.46)     3:27.79 (30.56)     3:58.06 (30.27)
        4:28.40 (30.34)          DQ (30.02)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              4:49.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                4:40.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              4:53.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.30      2/1983 Tony Corbisiero, CU                        
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:01.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:09.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR                   NT   10:07.60 SCSS   
                  26.50       55.90 (29.40)     1:25.86 (29.96)     1:56.19 (30.33)
        2:26.21 (30.02)     2:56.48 (30.27)     3:27.16 (30.68)     3:57.97 (30.81)
        4:28.73 (30.76)     4:59.31 (30.58)     5:30.42 (31.11)     6:01.10 (30.68)
        6:32.15 (31.05)     7:03.35 (31.20)     7:34.87 (31.52)     8:05.35 (30.48)
        8:37.25 (31.90)     9:08.19 (30.94)     9:38.84 (30.65)    10:07.60 (28.76)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:43.99        
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)     1:32.65 (31.88)     2:05.20 (32.55)
        2:37.76 (32.56)     3:10.67 (32.91)     3:43.37 (32.70)     4:16.25 (32.88)
        4:48.59 (32.34)     5:20.99 (32.40)     5:53.84 (32.85)     6:26.39 (32.55)
        6:59.54 (33.15)     7:31.56 (32.02)     8:04.37 (32.81)     8:36.40 (32.03)
        9:08.43 (32.03)     9:40.90 (32.47)    10:12.87 (31.97)    10:43.99 (31.12)
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.30      2/1983 Tony Corbisiero, CU                        
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:01.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
               10:09.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            9:22.19    9:15.13 NCSA   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)     1:19.83 (27.64)     1:47.39 (27.56)
        2:15.05 (27.66)     2:42.80 (27.75)     3:10.77 (27.97)     3:38.73 (27.96)
        4:06.75 (28.02)     4:35.03 (28.28)     5:03.22 (28.19)     5:31.36 (28.14)
        5:59.64 (28.28)     6:27.92 (28.28)     6:56.20 (28.28)     7:24.60 (28.40)
        7:52.66 (28.06)     8:21.09 (28.43)     8:48.53 (27.44)     9:15.13 (26.60)
  2 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              9:35.42    9:21.53 NCSA   
                  25.64       52.92 (27.28)     1:20.73 (27.81)     1:48.58 (27.85)
        2:16.22 (27.64)     2:43.95 (27.73)     3:11.78 (27.83)     3:39.68 (27.90)
        4:07.86 (28.18)     4:36.18 (28.32)     5:04.49 (28.31)     5:33.07 (28.58)
        6:01.93 (28.86)     6:30.56 (28.63)     6:59.36 (28.80)     7:28.32 (28.96)
        7:56.80 (28.48)     8:25.62 (28.82)     8:54.00 (28.38)     9:21.53 (27.53)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            9:33.57    9:24.52 NCSA   
                  25.80       53.88 (28.08)     1:22.20 (28.32)     1:50.45 (28.25)
        2:18.73 (28.28)     2:47.14 (28.41)     3:15.60 (28.46)     3:43.95 (28.35)
        4:12.63 (28.68)     4:41.14 (28.51)     5:10.06 (28.92)     5:38.76 (28.70)
        6:07.27 (28.51)     6:35.44 (28.17)     7:04.24 (28.80)     7:32.75 (28.51)
        8:00.78 (28.03)     8:29.26 (28.48)     8:57.44 (28.18)     9:24.52 (27.08)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR            9:25.03    9:30.82 NCSA   
                  25.44       53.07 (27.63)     1:21.04 (27.97)     1:49.54 (28.50)
        2:17.60 (28.06)     2:45.99 (28.39)     3:15.03 (29.04)     3:43.69 (28.66)
        4:12.72 (29.03)     4:41.57 (28.85)     5:10.45 (28.88)     5:39.71 (29.26)
        6:08.73 (29.02)     6:38.11 (29.38)     7:07.16 (29.05)     7:36.47 (29.31)
        8:05.34 (28.87)     8:34.43 (29.09)     9:03.00 (28.57)     9:30.82 (27.82)
  5 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            9:37.38    9:31.66 NCSA   
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)     1:20.04 (27.81)     1:48.14 (28.10)
        2:16.45 (28.31)     2:44.97 (28.52)     3:13.40 (28.43)     3:42.20 (28.80)
        4:11.40 (29.20)     4:40.67 (29.27)     5:08.92 (28.25)     5:37.68 (28.76)
        6:07.39 (29.71)     6:36.65 (29.26)     7:05.68 (29.03)     7:35.01 (29.33)
        8:04.78 (29.77)     8:33.91 (29.13)     9:03.58 (29.67)     9:31.66 (28.08)
  6 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR             10:02.60    9:36.25 NCSA   
                  24.77       52.48 (27.71)     1:21.16 (28.68)     1:50.25 (29.09)
        2:19.23 (28.98)     2:48.48 (29.25)     3:17.35 (28.87)     3:46.64 (29.29)
        4:15.91 (29.27)     4:45.21 (29.30)     5:14.28 (29.07)     5:43.61 (29.33)
        6:12.52 (28.91)     6:41.78 (29.26)     7:11.04 (29.26)     7:40.36 (29.32)
        8:10.18 (29.82)     8:39.73 (29.55)     9:08.76 (29.03)     9:36.25 (27.49)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            9:47.85    9:37.15 NCSA   
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)     1:22.00 (28.22)     1:50.64 (28.64)
        2:19.50 (28.86)     2:47.93 (28.43)     3:16.72 (28.79)     3:45.64 (28.92)
        4:14.82 (29.18)     4:43.77 (28.95)     5:12.89 (29.12)     5:41.67 (28.78)
        6:10.80 (29.13)     6:39.98 (29.18)     7:09.91 (29.93)     7:39.53 (29.62)
        8:09.18 (29.65)     8:39.22 (30.04)     9:08.84 (29.62)     9:37.15 (28.31)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            9:32.81    9:38.16 NCSA   
                  25.91       54.13 (28.22)     1:23.04 (28.91)     1:51.90 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (29.02)     2:50.07 (29.15)     3:19.11 (29.04)     3:48.03 (28.92)
        4:17.00 (28.97)     4:46.35 (29.35)     5:15.44 (29.09)     5:44.60 (29.16)
        6:13.72 (29.12)     6:43.01 (29.29)     7:12.17 (29.16)     7:41.37 (29.20)
        8:10.84 (29.47)     8:40.16 (29.32)     9:09.47 (29.31)     9:38.16 (28.69)
  9 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              9:55.48    9:39.76 NCSA   
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:24.29 (29.33)     1:53.72 (29.43)
        2:22.91 (29.19)     2:52.29 (29.38)     3:21.72 (29.43)     3:51.06 (29.34)
        4:20.28 (29.22)     4:49.92 (29.64)     5:19.56 (29.64)     5:49.02 (29.46)
        6:18.31 (29.29)     6:47.51 (29.20)     7:16.44 (28.93)     7:45.35 (28.91)
        8:14.32 (28.97)     8:43.25 (28.93)     9:12.13 (28.88)     9:39.76 (27.63)
 10 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR             10:22.58    9:46.93 SCSN   
                  25.64       53.56 (27.92)     1:22.29 (28.73)     1:51.43 (29.14)
        2:20.63 (29.20)     2:49.81 (29.18)     3:19.17 (29.36)     3:48.85 (29.68)
        4:18.54 (29.69)     4:47.93 (29.39)     5:17.48 (29.55)     5:47.22 (29.74)
        6:17.21 (29.99)     6:47.00 (29.79)     7:17.03 (30.03)     7:47.33 (30.30)
        8:17.53 (30.20)     8:47.40 (29.87)     9:17.37 (29.97)     9:46.93 (29.56)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR             10:06.77    9:47.86 SCSN   
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.85)     1:51.31 (28.96)
        2:20.39 (29.08)     2:49.49 (29.10)     3:19.00 (29.51)     3:48.65 (29.65)
        4:18.53 (29.88)     4:48.52 (29.99)     5:18.55 (30.03)     5:48.93 (30.38)
        6:18.86 (29.93)     6:48.84 (29.98)     7:18.69 (29.85)     7:48.66 (29.97)
        8:18.97 (30.31)     8:49.06 (30.09)     9:18.90 (29.84)     9:47.86 (28.96)
 12 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              9:45.91    9:49.57 SCSN   
                  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:21.32 (28.94)     1:51.01 (29.69)
        2:20.56 (29.55)     2:50.11 (29.55)     3:19.89 (29.78)     3:50.04 (30.15)
        4:19.92 (29.88)     4:50.21 (30.29)     5:20.65 (30.44)     5:50.57 (29.92)
        6:20.89 (30.32)     6:51.62 (30.73)     7:22.34 (30.72)     7:51.72 (29.38)
        8:21.67 (29.95)     8:52.18 (30.51)     9:22.14 (29.96)     9:49.57 (27.43)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:29.64    9:49.69 SCSN   
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)     1:23.65 (28.76)     1:52.49 (28.84)
        2:21.62 (29.13)     2:51.14 (29.52)     3:20.73 (29.59)     3:50.51 (29.78)
        4:20.41 (29.90)     4:50.53 (30.12)     5:20.30 (29.77)     5:50.28 (29.98)
        6:20.32 (30.04)     6:50.41 (30.09)     7:20.51 (30.10)     7:50.69 (30.18)
        8:20.76 (30.07)     8:50.85 (30.09)     9:21.06 (30.21)     9:49.69 (28.63)
 14 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            9:47.63    9:49.98 SCSN   
                  25.78       54.61 (28.83)     1:24.04 (29.43)     1:53.70 (29.66)
        2:23.21 (29.51)     2:52.89 (29.68)     3:22.85 (29.96)     3:53.00 (30.15)
        4:23.11 (30.11)     4:53.24 (30.13)     5:22.63 (29.39)     5:52.18 (29.55)
        6:21.57 (29.39)     6:51.30 (29.73)     7:21.44 (30.14)     7:51.75 (30.31)
        8:22.37 (30.62)     8:53.13 (30.76)     9:22.92 (29.79)     9:49.98 (27.06)
 15 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR             10:18.55    9:53.89 SCSN   
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:22.93 (28.72)     1:52.12 (29.19)
        2:21.26 (29.14)     2:50.69 (29.43)     3:20.43 (29.74)     3:50.33 (29.90)
        4:20.45 (30.12)     4:50.17 (29.72)     5:20.18 (30.01)     5:50.18 (30.00)
        6:20.96 (30.78)     6:51.61 (30.65)     7:21.81 (30.20)     7:52.15 (30.34)
        8:22.74 (30.59)     8:53.28 (30.54)     9:23.68 (30.40)     9:53.89 (30.21)
 16 Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              9:59.07    9:57.26 SCSN   
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:24.11 (29.42)     1:53.78 (29.67)
        2:23.68 (29.90)     2:53.65 (29.97)     3:23.96 (30.31)     3:54.49 (30.53)
        4:25.10 (30.61)     4:55.46 (30.36)     5:25.71 (30.25)     5:56.04 (30.33)
        6:26.65 (30.61)     6:56.91 (30.26)     7:26.88 (29.97)     7:57.03 (30.15)
        8:27.40 (30.37)     8:57.57 (30.17)     9:27.84 (30.27)     9:57.26 (29.42)
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             10:16.54   10:00.09 SCSN   
                  27.10       56.63 (29.53)     1:26.76 (30.13)     1:56.74 (29.98)
        2:26.46 (29.72)     2:56.44 (29.98)     3:26.74 (30.30)     3:56.75 (30.01)
        4:26.74 (29.99)     4:57.25 (30.51)     5:27.34 (30.09)     5:57.48 (30.14)
        6:28.32 (30.84)     6:58.78 (30.46)     7:29.19 (30.41)     7:59.67 (30.48)
        8:30.12 (30.45)     9:00.54 (30.42)     9:30.77 (30.23)    10:00.09 (29.32)
 18 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR             10:05.00   10:01.41 SCSN   
                  26.79       55.44 (28.65)     1:24.87 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.75)
        2:24.26 (29.64)     2:54.32 (30.06)     3:24.59 (30.27)     3:54.75 (30.16)
        4:25.23 (30.48)     4:55.58 (30.35)     5:26.11 (30.53)     5:56.54 (30.43)
        6:27.03 (30.49)     6:57.84 (30.81)     7:28.54 (30.70)     7:59.36 (30.82)
        8:30.03 (30.67)     9:00.83 (30.80)     9:31.68 (30.85)    10:01.41 (29.73)
 19 Burke, Liam               15 NYSA-MR             10:11.26   10:05.57 SCSS   
                  27.26       57.28 (30.02)     1:27.89 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.79)
        2:29.59 (30.91)     3:00.51 (30.92)     3:31.18 (30.67)     4:02.11 (30.93)
        4:33.08 (30.97)     5:03.91 (30.83)     5:33.83 (29.92)     6:03.96 (30.13)
        6:34.26 (30.30)     7:04.52 (30.26)     7:34.79 (30.27)     8:04.99 (30.20)
        8:35.41 (30.42)     9:05.82 (30.41)     9:35.98 (30.16)    10:05.57 (29.59)
 20 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR              10:11.31   10:05.66 SCSS   
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:28.53 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:29.59 (30.14)     2:59.93 (30.34)     3:30.28 (30.35)     4:00.81 (30.53)
        4:31.56 (30.75)     5:02.02 (30.46)     5:32.22 (30.20)     6:03.12 (30.90)
        6:33.64 (30.52)     7:04.11 (30.47)     7:34.45 (30.34)     8:04.72 (30.27)
        8:35.21 (30.49)     9:05.61 (30.40)     9:35.82 (30.21)    10:05.66 (29.84)
 21 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR              10:22.77   10:06.18 SCSS   
                  26.37       55.41 (29.04)     1:25.44 (30.03)     1:56.03 (30.59)
        2:26.71 (30.68)     2:57.26 (30.55)     3:27.63 (30.37)     3:58.35 (30.72)
        4:29.49 (31.14)     5:00.38 (30.89)     5:31.28 (30.90)     6:02.14 (30.86)
        6:33.35 (31.21)     7:04.11 (30.76)     7:35.12 (31.01)     8:06.14 (31.02)
        8:36.91 (30.77)     9:07.38 (30.47)     9:37.76 (30.38)    10:06.18 (28.42)
 22 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR           10:12.60   10:07.58 SCSS   
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)     1:25.05 (29.85)     1:55.07 (30.02)
        2:25.32 (30.25)     2:55.83 (30.51)     3:26.59 (30.76)     3:57.70 (31.11)
        4:28.56 (30.86)     4:59.44 (30.88)     5:30.32 (30.88)     6:01.01 (30.69)
        6:32.01 (31.00)     7:02.98 (30.97)     7:33.78 (30.80)     8:04.69 (30.91)
        8:35.88 (31.19)     9:06.67 (30.79)     9:37.37 (30.70)    10:07.58 (30.21)
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:11.79   10:08.88 SCSS   
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.26 (30.71)     1:58.51 (30.25)
        2:29.11 (30.60)     2:59.56 (30.45)     3:30.09 (30.53)     4:01.03 (30.94)
        4:31.78 (30.75)     5:02.26 (30.48)     5:32.95 (30.69)     6:03.87 (30.92)
        6:34.75 (30.88)     7:05.61 (30.86)     7:36.36 (30.75)     8:07.32 (30.96)
        8:38.18 (30.86)     9:08.93 (30.75)     9:39.70 (30.77)    10:08.88 (29.18)
 24 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              9:15.59L  10:09.41 SCSS   
                  26.16       55.26 (29.10)     1:25.58 (30.32)     1:56.53 (30.95)
        2:27.28 (30.75)     2:58.51 (31.23)     3:29.69 (31.18)     4:00.70 (31.01)
        4:32.18 (31.48)     5:03.12 (30.94)     5:34.43 (31.31)     6:05.90 (31.47)
        6:36.92 (31.02)     7:07.94 (31.02)     7:39.08 (31.14)     8:10.01 (30.93)
        8:40.67 (30.66)     9:11.60 (30.93)     9:41.46 (29.86)    10:09.41 (27.95)
 25 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:10.62   10:09.80 SCSS   
                  26.53       56.09 (29.56)     1:26.51 (30.42)     1:57.22 (30.71)
        2:27.77 (30.55)     2:58.36 (30.59)     3:29.19 (30.83)     4:00.39 (31.20)
        4:31.48 (31.09)     5:01.98 (30.50)     5:32.98 (31.00)     6:04.25 (31.27)
        6:35.38 (31.13)     7:06.39 (31.01)     7:36.95 (30.56)     8:08.12 (31.17)
        8:39.03 (30.91)     9:09.92 (30.89)     9:40.47 (30.55)    10:09.80 (29.33)
 26 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR             10:11.54   10:09.83 SCSS   
                  27.16       56.51 (29.35)     1:26.29 (29.78)     1:56.54 (30.25)
        2:27.01 (30.47)     2:57.79 (30.78)     3:28.62 (30.83)     3:59.48 (30.86)
        4:30.42 (30.94)     5:01.45 (31.03)     5:32.32 (30.87)     6:03.20 (30.88)
        6:34.18 (30.98)     7:05.00 (30.82)     7:35.94 (30.94)     8:06.95 (31.01)
        8:38.16 (31.21)     9:09.06 (30.90)     9:40.01 (30.95)    10:09.83 (29.82)
 27 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR             10:16.90   10:09.90 METS   
                  26.64       55.48 (28.84)     1:24.90 (29.42)     1:54.96 (30.06)
        2:25.14 (30.18)     2:55.69 (30.55)     3:26.42 (30.73)     3:57.23 (30.81)
        4:28.37 (31.14)     4:59.38 (31.01)     5:30.69 (31.31)     6:01.63 (30.94)
        6:32.89 (31.26)     7:04.23 (31.34)     7:35.36 (31.13)     8:06.74 (31.38)
        8:37.80 (31.06)     9:08.84 (31.04)     9:39.98 (31.14)    10:09.90 (29.92)
 28 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:43.11   10:11.17 METS   
                  27.13       57.19 (30.06)     1:27.80 (30.61)     1:58.46 (30.66)
        2:29.13 (30.67)     3:00.02 (30.89)     3:30.86 (30.84)     4:01.76 (30.90)
        4:32.50 (30.74)     5:03.34 (30.84)     5:33.82 (30.48)     6:04.69 (30.87)
        6:35.50 (30.81)     7:06.37 (30.87)     7:37.28 (30.91)     8:08.17 (30.89)
        8:39.03 (30.86)     9:09.88 (30.85)     9:40.86 (30.98)    10:11.17 (30.31)
 29 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              9:18.91L  10:11.22 METS   
                  26.73       56.11 (29.38)     1:26.09 (29.98)     1:56.36 (30.27)
        2:26.62 (30.26)     2:57.34 (30.72)     3:27.05 (29.71)     3:57.50 (30.45)
        4:28.67 (31.17)     5:00.28 (31.61)     5:31.77 (31.49)     6:03.26 (31.49)
        6:34.17 (30.91)     7:05.95 (31.78)     7:36.31 (30.36)     8:08.12 (31.81)
        8:39.70 (31.58)     9:10.50 (30.80)     9:41.55 (31.05)    10:11.22 (29.67)
 30 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.12   10:14.26 METS   
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)     1:24.16 (29.29)     1:53.96 (29.80)
        2:24.21 (30.25)     2:54.80 (30.59)     3:25.66 (30.86)     3:56.75 (31.09)
        4:28.10 (31.35)     4:59.61 (31.51)     5:30.94 (31.33)     6:02.36 (31.42)
        6:33.77 (31.41)     7:05.04 (31.27)     7:36.77 (31.73)     8:08.83 (32.06)
        8:40.41 (31.58)     9:11.97 (31.56)     9:43.54 (31.57)    10:14.26 (30.72)
 31 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              9:20.46L  10:15.51 METS   
                  27.08       56.69 (29.61)     1:27.22 (30.53)     1:57.87 (30.65)
        2:28.73 (30.86)     3:00.01 (31.28)     3:30.80 (30.79)     4:01.90 (31.10)
        4:32.99 (31.09)     5:03.89 (30.90)     5:35.07 (31.18)     6:06.43 (31.36)
        6:37.82 (31.39)     7:09.11 (31.29)     7:40.50 (31.39)     8:11.54 (31.04)
        8:42.59 (31.05)     9:13.86 (31.27)     9:44.73 (30.87)    10:15.51 (30.78)
 32 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  9:20.78L  10:51.47        
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:30.73 (31.76)     2:03.36 (32.63)
        2:36.66 (33.30)     3:09.83 (33.17)     3:43.45 (33.62)     4:16.68 (33.23)
        4:50.02 (33.34)     5:23.58 (33.56)     5:56.25 (32.67)     6:28.99 (32.74)
        7:02.08 (33.09)     7:35.00 (32.92)     8:07.68 (32.68)     8:40.98 (33.30)
        9:14.01 (33.03)     9:46.90 (32.89)    10:19.32 (32.42)    10:51.47 (32.15)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 15:11.36   2/22/2009 Ryan J Feeley, BAD                        
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                16:43.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                16:43.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                17:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR           16:06.05   15:44.19 NCSA   
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)     1:24.46 (29.02)     1:53.14 (28.68)
        2:22.16 (29.02)     2:50.76 (28.60)     3:19.54 (28.78)     3:48.23 (28.69)
        4:17.25 (29.02)     4:46.34 (29.09)     5:15.62 (29.28)     5:44.30 (28.68)
        6:13.31 (29.01)     6:42.30 (28.99)     7:11.20 (28.90)     7:40.10 (28.90)
        8:09.29 (29.19)     8:37.90 (28.61)     9:06.83 (28.93)     9:35.13 (28.30)
       10:03.35 (28.22)    10:31.71 (28.36)    11:00.04 (28.33)    11:28.17 (28.13)
       11:56.59 (28.42)    12:24.98 (28.39)    12:53.40 (28.42)    13:22.28 (28.88)
       13:50.94 (28.66)    14:19.85 (28.91)    14:48.62 (28.77)    15:17.16 (28.54)
       15:44.19 (27.03)
  2 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR           16:44.63   15:48.69 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.52 (27.41)     1:20.65 (28.13)     1:48.92 (28.27)
        2:17.49 (28.57)     2:46.03 (28.54)     3:14.64 (28.61)     3:43.19 (28.55)
        4:11.73 (28.54)     4:40.45 (28.72)     5:09.23 (28.78)     5:37.98 (28.75)
        6:06.56 (28.58)     6:35.56 (29.00)     7:04.64 (29.08)     7:33.68 (29.04)
        8:02.69 (29.01)     8:31.74 (29.05)     9:00.75 (29.01)     9:29.90 (29.15)
        9:58.84 (28.94)    10:27.97 (29.13)    10:57.03 (29.06)    11:26.25 (29.22)
       11:55.52 (29.27)    12:24.78 (29.26)    12:54.20 (29.42)    13:23.68 (29.48)
       13:53.19 (29.51)    14:22.60 (29.41)    14:51.89 (29.29)    15:20.85 (28.96)
       15:48.69 (27.84)
  3 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR             16:01.02   15:50.28 NCSA   
                  26.28       54.51 (28.23)     1:23.09 (28.58)     1:51.66 (28.57)
        2:19.85 (28.19)     2:48.22 (28.37)     3:16.70 (28.48)     3:45.19 (28.49)
        4:14.05 (28.86)     4:42.85 (28.80)     5:11.59 (28.74)     5:40.63 (29.04)
        6:09.54 (28.91)     6:38.75 (29.21)     7:08.01 (29.26)     7:36.93 (28.92)
        8:05.89 (28.96)     8:35.06 (29.17)     9:04.13 (29.07)     9:33.20 (29.07)
       10:02.37 (29.17)    10:31.35 (28.98)    11:00.43 (29.08)    11:29.34 (28.91)
       11:58.51 (29.17)    12:27.58 (29.07)    12:56.92 (29.34)    13:25.62 (28.70)
       13:54.99 (29.37)    14:24.33 (29.34)    14:53.75 (29.42)    15:22.79 (29.04)
       15:50.28 (27.49)
  4 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR           16:03.45   16:08.68 NCSA   
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.18 (28.94)     1:53.24 (29.06)
        2:22.32 (29.08)     2:51.37 (29.05)     3:20.79 (29.42)     3:49.85 (29.06)
        4:19.16 (29.31)     4:48.65 (29.49)     5:18.07 (29.42)     5:47.42 (29.35)
        6:16.69 (29.27)     6:46.31 (29.62)     7:15.82 (29.51)     7:45.44 (29.62)
        8:15.18 (29.74)     8:44.96 (29.78)     9:14.75 (29.79)     9:44.47 (29.72)
       10:14.11 (29.64)    10:43.97 (29.86)    11:13.62 (29.65)    11:43.41 (29.79)
       12:13.26 (29.85)    12:43.04 (29.78)    13:12.78 (29.74)    13:42.38 (29.60)
       14:12.00 (29.62)    14:41.41 (29.41)    15:10.76 (29.35)    15:39.93 (29.17)
       16:08.68 (28.75)
  5 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR             16:49.03   16:11.88 NCSA   
                  26.18       54.64 (28.46)     1:23.49 (28.85)     1:52.57 (29.08)
        2:21.84 (29.27)     2:51.25 (29.41)     3:20.50 (29.25)     3:49.89 (29.39)
        4:19.35 (29.46)     4:48.60 (29.25)     5:18.06 (29.46)     5:47.31 (29.25)
        6:16.98 (29.67)     6:46.66 (29.68)     7:16.06 (29.40)     7:45.49 (29.43)
        8:15.00 (29.51)     8:44.76 (29.76)     9:14.50 (29.74)     9:44.34 (29.84)
       10:14.04 (29.70)    10:43.85 (29.81)    11:13.95 (30.10)    11:44.24 (30.29)
       12:14.45 (30.21)    12:44.50 (30.05)    13:14.59 (30.09)    13:44.68 (30.09)
       14:15.04 (30.36)    14:45.42 (30.38)    15:15.12 (29.70)    15:45.02 (29.90)
       16:11.88 (26.86)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR           15:51.66   16:12.13 NCSA   
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)     1:23.28 (28.39)     1:52.33 (29.05)
        2:20.95 (28.62)     2:49.77 (28.82)     3:19.19 (29.42)     3:48.68 (29.49)
        4:18.27 (29.59)     4:47.87 (29.60)     5:17.51 (29.64)     5:47.21 (29.70)
        6:16.74 (29.53)     6:46.11 (29.37)     7:16.22 (30.11)     7:46.10 (29.88)
        8:15.69 (29.59)     8:45.75 (30.06)     9:16.06 (30.31)     9:45.96 (29.90)
       10:15.48 (29.52)    10:45.54 (30.06)    11:15.18 (29.64)    11:45.03 (29.85)
       12:15.13 (30.10)    12:45.26 (30.13)    13:14.96 (29.70)    13:44.85 (29.89)
       14:15.08 (30.23)    14:44.52 (29.44)    15:14.06 (29.54)    15:43.68 (29.62)
       16:12.13 (28.45)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:56.85   16:17.03 SCSS   
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.29)     1:54.09 (29.23)
        2:23.19 (29.10)     2:52.54 (29.35)     3:21.76 (29.22)     3:50.84 (29.08)
        4:20.19 (29.35)     4:49.78 (29.59)     5:19.25 (29.47)     5:48.93 (29.68)
        6:18.43 (29.50)     6:48.01 (29.58)     7:17.60 (29.59)     7:47.19 (29.59)
        8:17.02 (29.83)     8:46.80 (29.78)     9:16.82 (30.02)     9:47.02 (30.20)
       10:16.98 (29.96)    10:47.02 (30.04)    11:17.13 (30.11)    11:46.68 (29.55)
       12:16.47 (29.79)    12:46.38 (29.91)    13:16.69 (30.31)    13:46.98 (30.29)
       14:17.75 (30.77)    14:48.36 (30.61)    15:19.01 (30.65)    15:49.45 (30.44)
       16:17.03 (27.58)
  8 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR           16:27.25   16:28.15 SCSS   
                  26.56       55.93 (29.37)     1:25.37 (29.44)     1:54.92 (29.55)
        2:24.87 (29.95)     2:54.74 (29.87)     3:24.51 (29.77)     3:54.59 (30.08)
        4:24.92 (30.33)     4:54.83 (29.91)     5:24.94 (30.11)     5:55.21 (30.27)
        6:25.25 (30.04)     6:55.67 (30.42)     7:26.04 (30.37)     7:56.12 (30.08)
        8:26.15 (30.03)     8:56.30 (30.15)     9:26.63 (30.33)     9:56.82 (30.19)
       10:26.78 (29.96)    10:56.85 (30.07)    11:26.90 (30.05)    11:57.44 (30.54)
       12:27.68 (30.24)    12:58.28 (30.60)    13:28.29 (30.01)    13:58.89 (30.60)
       14:29.49 (30.60)    15:00.16 (30.67)    15:30.66 (30.50)    16:00.83 (30.17)
       16:28.15 (27.32)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR           16:25.03   16:28.20 SCSS   
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)     1:26.17 (29.57)     1:55.46 (29.29)
        2:25.26 (29.80)     2:55.01 (29.75)     3:24.63 (29.62)     3:54.00 (29.37)
        4:23.26 (29.26)     4:52.52 (29.26)     5:21.76 (29.24)     5:51.13 (29.37)
        6:20.80 (29.67)     6:50.38 (29.58)     7:19.88 (29.50)     7:49.12 (29.24)
        8:18.93 (29.81)     8:48.83 (29.90)     9:19.17 (30.34)     9:49.67 (30.50)
       10:19.34 (29.67)    10:50.09 (30.75)    11:21.09 (31.00)    11:51.95 (30.86)
       12:22.75 (30.80)    12:53.79 (31.04)    13:24.35 (30.56)    13:56.00 (31.65)
       14:27.05 (31.05)    14:58.67 (31.62)    15:29.46 (30.79)    15:59.31 (29.85)
       16:28.20 (28.89)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR             16:20.72   16:31.63 SCSS   
                  26.39       55.23 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.48)     1:53.78 (29.07)
        2:23.27 (29.49)     2:53.00 (29.73)     3:22.43 (29.43)     3:52.10 (29.67)
        4:22.10 (30.00)     4:52.19 (30.09)     5:22.33 (30.14)     5:52.52 (30.19)
        6:22.81 (30.29)     6:52.93 (30.12)     7:23.40 (30.47)     7:53.75 (30.35)
        8:23.94 (30.19)     8:54.35 (30.41)     9:24.68 (30.33)     9:55.01 (30.33)
       10:25.64 (30.63)    10:56.21 (30.57)    11:26.57 (30.36)    11:57.21 (30.64)
       12:28.00 (30.79)    12:58.53 (30.53)    13:28.98 (30.45)    13:59.47 (30.49)
       14:30.25 (30.78)    15:01.12 (30.87)    15:32.11 (30.99)    16:02.11 (30.00)
       16:31.63 (29.52)
 11 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR             17:15.12   16:44.14 METS   
                  26.16       55.92 (29.76)     1:26.03 (30.11)     1:56.54 (30.51)
        2:27.27 (30.73)     2:58.09 (30.82)     3:28.92 (30.83)     4:00.04 (31.12)
        4:30.95 (30.91)     5:01.76 (30.81)     5:32.75 (30.99)     6:03.69 (30.94)
        6:34.74 (31.05)     7:05.65 (30.91)     7:36.60 (30.95)     8:07.32 (30.72)
        8:37.96 (30.64)     9:08.93 (30.97)     9:39.71 (30.78)    10:10.60 (30.89)
       10:41.27 (30.67)    11:12.25 (30.98)    11:42.82 (30.57)    12:13.58 (30.76)
       12:44.29 (30.71)    13:15.42 (31.13)    13:45.96 (30.54)    14:16.77 (30.81)
       14:47.66 (30.89)    15:18.30 (30.64)    15:48.69 (30.39)    16:17.93 (29.24)
       16:44.14 (26.21)
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR             17:06.16   16:44.28 METS   
                  27.21       56.85 (29.64)     1:27.08 (30.23)     1:57.50 (30.42)
        2:28.08 (30.58)     2:58.77 (30.69)     3:29.71 (30.94)     4:00.31 (30.60)
        4:31.01 (30.70)     5:01.60 (30.59)     5:32.42 (30.82)     6:03.28 (30.86)
        6:33.98 (30.70)     7:04.85 (30.87)     7:35.65 (30.80)     8:06.30 (30.65)
        8:36.76 (30.46)     9:07.29 (30.53)     9:37.90 (30.61)    10:08.49 (30.59)
       10:39.15 (30.66)    11:09.99 (30.84)    11:40.60 (30.61)    12:11.25 (30.65)
       12:41.79 (30.54)    13:12.36 (30.57)    13:43.17 (30.81)    14:14.09 (30.92)
       14:44.75 (30.66)    15:15.53 (30.78)    15:45.88 (30.35)    16:16.20 (30.32)
       16:44.28 (28.08)
 13 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:46.88   16:46.50 METS   
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)     1:26.81 (29.97)     1:57.12 (30.31)
        2:27.53 (30.41)     2:57.48 (29.95)     3:27.52 (30.04)     3:57.54 (30.02)
        4:27.34 (29.80)     4:57.23 (29.89)     5:27.49 (30.26)     5:57.85 (30.36)
        6:28.69 (30.84)     6:59.56 (30.87)     7:30.93 (31.37)     8:02.00 (31.07)
        8:33.45 (31.45)     9:04.68 (31.23)     9:35.89 (31.21)    10:07.33 (31.44)
       10:38.26 (30.93)    11:09.38 (31.12)    11:40.51 (31.13)    12:11.43 (30.92)
       12:42.77 (31.34)    13:12.93 (30.16)    13:43.46 (30.53)    14:14.20 (30.74)
       14:44.39 (30.19)    15:15.25 (30.86)    15:46.12 (30.87)    16:16.87 (30.75)
       16:46.50 (29.63)
 14 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR             16:43.20   16:50.80 METS   
                  27.21       56.78 (29.57)     1:26.84 (30.06)     1:56.64 (29.80)
        2:26.93 (30.29)     2:57.19 (30.26)     3:27.33 (30.14)     3:57.80 (30.47)
        4:28.16 (30.36)     4:58.42 (30.26)     5:28.80 (30.38)     5:59.15 (30.35)
        6:29.56 (30.41)     7:00.21 (30.65)     7:30.86 (30.65)     8:01.80 (30.94)
        8:32.72 (30.92)     9:03.53 (30.81)     9:34.79 (31.26)    10:05.74 (30.95)
       10:36.84 (31.10)    11:07.62 (30.78)    11:39.01 (31.39)    12:10.24 (31.23)
       12:41.57 (31.33)    13:13.18 (31.61)    13:44.04 (30.86)    14:15.07 (31.03)
       14:46.27 (31.20)    15:17.59 (31.32)    15:48.46 (30.87)    16:19.71 (31.25)
       16:50.80 (31.09)
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             17:16.76   16:51.38 METS   
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)     1:26.07 (30.02)     1:56.72 (30.65)
        2:27.51 (30.79)     2:57.94 (30.43)     3:28.40 (30.46)     3:58.94 (30.54)
        4:29.53 (30.59)     5:00.30 (30.77)     5:31.09 (30.79)     6:01.79 (30.70)
        6:32.80 (31.01)     7:03.81 (31.01)     7:34.67 (30.86)     8:05.51 (30.84)
        8:36.51 (31.00)     9:07.66 (31.15)     9:39.02 (31.36)    10:10.31 (31.29)
       10:41.51 (31.20)    11:12.91 (31.40)    11:44.14 (31.23)    12:14.90 (30.76)
       12:46.01 (31.11)    13:17.18 (31.17)    13:48.12 (30.94)    14:19.05 (30.93)
       14:50.22 (31.17)    15:20.73 (30.51)    15:51.96 (31.23)    16:21.99 (30.03)
       16:51.38 (29.39)
 16 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR           17:25.03   16:52.30 METS   
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:27.05 (30.46)     1:57.51 (30.46)
        2:28.70 (31.19)     2:58.97 (30.27)     3:29.74 (30.77)     4:00.29 (30.55)
        4:30.79 (30.50)     5:01.43 (30.64)     5:32.35 (30.92)     6:03.44 (31.09)
        6:34.34 (30.90)     7:05.58 (31.24)     7:36.31 (30.73)     8:07.65 (31.34)
        8:38.68 (31.03)     9:09.90 (31.22)     9:41.19 (31.29)    10:12.15 (30.96)
       10:43.43 (31.28)    11:14.77 (31.34)    11:46.41 (31.64)    12:17.95 (31.54)
       12:49.35 (31.40)    13:20.38 (31.03)    13:51.59 (31.21)    14:22.81 (31.22)
       14:54.02 (31.21)    15:25.49 (31.47)    15:55.10 (29.61)    16:23.36 (28.26)
       16:52.30 (28.94)
 17 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR              17:06.00   16:52.43 METS   
                  25.97       55.20 (29.23)     1:25.49 (30.29)     1:56.56 (31.07)
        2:27.48 (30.92)     2:58.83 (31.35)     3:29.69 (30.86)     4:00.63 (30.94)
        4:31.96 (31.33)     5:03.45 (31.49)     5:34.54 (31.09)     6:05.04 (30.50)
        6:36.33 (31.29)     7:07.28 (30.95)     7:38.70 (31.42)     8:09.61 (30.91)
        8:40.25 (30.64)     9:11.41 (31.16)     9:42.88 (31.47)    10:13.88 (31.00)
       10:45.13 (31.25)    11:16.04 (30.91)    11:46.94 (30.90)    12:18.08 (31.14)
       12:48.70 (30.62)    13:19.61 (30.91)    13:50.39 (30.78)    14:21.14 (30.75)
       14:51.95 (30.81)    15:22.79 (30.84)    15:53.65 (30.86)    16:24.10 (30.45)
       16:52.43 (28.33)
 18 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:24.36   16:53.68 METS   
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:27.81 (30.71)     1:58.57 (30.76)
        2:29.53 (30.96)     3:00.67 (31.14)     3:31.91 (31.24)     4:03.05 (31.14)
        4:34.11 (31.06)     5:05.22 (31.11)     5:36.39 (31.17)     6:07.57 (31.18)
        6:38.96 (31.39)     7:10.19 (31.23)     7:41.60 (31.41)     8:12.64 (31.04)
        8:44.01 (31.37)     9:15.10 (31.09)     9:45.59 (30.49)    10:16.63 (31.04)
       10:48.01 (31.38)    11:19.03 (31.02)    11:50.20 (31.17)    12:20.98 (30.78)
       12:51.47 (30.49)    13:22.18 (30.71)    13:52.86 (30.68)    14:23.78 (30.92)
       14:53.93 (30.15)    15:24.78 (30.85)    15:55.04 (30.26)    16:24.73 (29.69)
       16:53.68 (28.95)
 19 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR           16:59.02   16:54.31 METS   
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)     1:27.29 (30.61)     1:57.84 (30.55)
        2:28.34 (30.50)     2:59.07 (30.73)     3:29.58 (30.51)     4:00.28 (30.70)
        4:30.87 (30.59)     5:01.77 (30.90)     5:32.30 (30.53)     6:03.30 (31.00)
        6:34.12 (30.82)     7:04.91 (30.79)     7:35.93 (31.02)     8:06.85 (30.92)
        8:38.33 (31.48)     9:09.20 (30.87)     9:40.53 (31.33)    10:11.84 (31.31)
       10:43.24 (31.40)    11:14.19 (30.95)    11:45.41 (31.22)    12:16.24 (30.83)
       12:47.62 (31.38)    13:18.95 (31.33)    13:50.30 (31.35)    14:21.48 (31.18)
       14:52.82 (31.34)    15:24.57 (31.75)    15:55.14 (30.57)    16:26.35 (31.21)
       16:54.31 (27.96)
 20 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR             17:05.09   16:54.77 METS   
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)     1:27.40 (30.38)     1:57.89 (30.49)
        2:28.26 (30.37)     2:58.86 (30.60)     3:29.69 (30.83)     4:00.60 (30.91)
        4:31.35 (30.75)     5:02.22 (30.87)     5:32.57 (30.35)     6:03.36 (30.79)
        6:34.38 (31.02)     7:05.29 (30.91)     7:36.44 (31.15)     8:07.20 (30.76)
        8:38.39 (31.19)     9:09.53 (31.14)     9:40.43 (30.90)    10:11.45 (31.02)
       10:42.45 (31.00)    11:13.45 (31.00)    11:45.41 (31.96)    12:16.57 (31.16)
       12:47.08 (30.51)    13:18.27 (31.19)    13:49.64 (31.37)    14:21.40 (31.76)
       14:52.90 (31.50)    15:24.87 (31.97)    15:56.38 (31.51)    16:26.44 (30.06)
       16:54.77 (28.33)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:26.88   16:57.48 METS   
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)     1:27.57 (30.31)     1:58.08 (30.51)
        2:29.00 (30.92)     2:59.52 (30.52)     3:30.24 (30.72)     4:00.74 (30.50)
        4:31.46 (30.72)     5:02.10 (30.64)     5:33.23 (31.13)     6:03.91 (30.68)
        6:34.78 (30.87)     7:05.64 (30.86)     7:36.57 (30.93)     8:07.42 (30.85)
                                                    9:40.62 ( )    10:11.74 (31.12)
       10:42.87 (31.13)    11:14.21 (31.34)    11:45.55 (31.34)    12:16.82 (31.27)
       12:48.24 (31.42)    13:19.75 (31.51)    13:51.35 (31.60)    14:23.13 (31.78)
       14:54.41 (31.28)    15:25.68 (31.27)    15:56.71 (31.03)    16:27.43 (30.72)
       16:57.48 (30.05)
 22 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR             17:11.08   17:00.56 METS   
                  27.38       56.82 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.46)     1:58.02 (30.74)
        2:28.86 (30.84)     2:59.90 (31.04)     3:30.91 (31.01)     4:02.03 (31.12)
        4:33.27 (31.24)     5:04.38 (31.11)     5:35.82 (31.44)     6:07.01 (31.19)
        6:38.13 (31.12)     7:09.26 (31.13)     7:40.59 (31.33)     8:11.85 (31.26)
        8:43.07 (31.22)     9:14.33 (31.26)     9:45.56 (31.23)    10:16.61 (31.05)
       10:47.71 (31.10)    11:18.93 (31.22)    11:50.09 (31.16)    12:21.25 (31.16)
       12:52.60 (31.35)    13:23.76 (31.16)    13:55.21 (31.45)    14:26.49 (31.28)
       14:57.82 (31.33)    15:28.82 (31.00)    15:59.90 (31.08)    16:30.77 (30.87)
       17:00.56 (29.79)
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:59.08   17:02.95 METS   
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)     1:25.91 (30.38)     1:57.01 (31.10)
        2:27.73 (30.72)     2:58.42 (30.69)     3:29.44 (31.02)     4:00.50 (31.06)
        4:31.82 (31.32)     5:02.74 (30.92)     5:33.78 (31.04)     6:04.76 (30.98)
        6:36.16 (31.40)     7:07.51 (31.35)     7:38.92 (31.41)     8:10.47 (31.55)
        8:42.28 (31.81)     9:13.54 (31.26)     9:45.16 (31.62)    10:16.53 (31.37)
       10:48.48 (31.95)    11:19.87 (31.39)    11:51.57 (31.70)    12:22.97 (31.40)
       12:54.48 (31.51)    13:25.67 (31.19)    13:57.04 (31.37)    14:28.33 (31.29)
       14:59.83 (31.50)    15:31.07 (31.24)    16:02.17 (31.10)    16:33.46 (31.29)
       17:02.95 (29.49)
 24 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR             17:28.45   17:05.77 METS   
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:28.67 (31.11)     1:59.97 (31.30)
        2:31.18 (31.21)     3:02.29 (31.11)     3:33.25 (30.96)     4:04.88 (31.63)
        4:35.92 (31.04)     5:06.77 (30.85)     5:37.81 (31.04)     6:09.31 (31.50)
        6:40.79 (31.48)     7:12.09 (31.30)     7:43.83 (31.74)     8:14.73 (30.90)
        8:46.15 (31.42)     9:17.70 (31.55)     9:49.65 (31.95)    10:20.80 (31.15)
       10:52.08 (31.28)    11:23.56 (31.48)    11:55.15 (31.59)    12:26.71 (31.56)
       12:58.09 (31.38)    13:29.46 (31.37)    14:00.94 (31.48)    14:31.91 (30.97)
       15:02.82 (30.91)    15:34.05 (31.23)    16:05.72 (31.67)    16:36.42 (30.70)
       17:05.77 (29.35)
 25 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR           17:26.06   17:15.65 METS   
                  27.03       56.65 (29.62)     1:27.17 (30.52)     1:58.07 (30.90)
        2:29.46 (31.39)     3:00.97 (31.51)     3:32.50 (31.53)     4:03.96 (31.46)
        4:35.25 (31.29)     5:06.59 (31.34)     5:37.35 (30.76)     6:08.57 (31.22)
        6:39.88 (31.31)     7:11.43 (31.55)     7:42.79 (31.36)     8:14.13 (31.34)
        8:45.66 (31.53)     9:17.57 (31.91)     9:49.38 (31.81)    10:20.98 (31.60)
       10:52.29 (31.31)    11:23.82 (31.53)    11:55.68 (31.86)    12:27.49 (31.81)
       12:59.75 (32.26)    13:31.85 (32.10)    14:03.76 (31.91)    14:36.26 (32.50)
       15:08.68 (32.42)    15:41.29 (32.61)    16:13.21 (31.92)    16:44.78 (31.57)
       17:15.65 (30.87)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:23.47   17:17.10 METS   
                  27.01       57.26 (30.25)     1:27.80 (30.54)     1:58.80 (31.00)
        2:30.08 (31.28)     3:01.61 (31.53)     3:32.82 (31.21)     4:04.14 (31.32)
        4:35.16 (31.02)     5:06.81 (31.65)     5:38.42 (31.61)     6:10.03 (31.61)
        6:41.51 (31.48)     7:12.77 (31.26)     7:44.74 (31.97)     8:16.13 (31.39)
        8:47.85 (31.72)     9:19.41 (31.56)     9:50.97 (31.56)    10:23.39 (32.42)
       10:55.13 (31.74)    11:27.15 (32.02)    11:58.65 (31.50)    12:30.26 (31.61)
       13:02.57 (32.31)    13:34.30 (31.73)    14:06.22 (31.92)    14:38.40 (32.18)
       15:10.47 (32.07)    15:42.22 (31.75)    16:14.35 (32.13)    16:46.15 (31.80)
       17:17.10 (30.95)
 27 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR             17:44.88   17:17.55 METS   
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)     1:28.61 (31.04)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:31.76 (31.84)     3:03.05 (31.29)     3:34.54 (31.49)     4:06.04 (31.50)
        4:37.67 (31.63)     5:09.05 (31.38)     5:40.68 (31.63)     6:12.23 (31.55)
        6:43.84 (31.61)     7:15.24 (31.40)     7:46.93 (31.69)     8:18.35 (31.42)
        8:50.06 (31.71)     9:21.68 (31.62)     9:53.23 (31.55)    10:25.23 (32.00)
       10:57.12 (31.89)    11:29.01 (31.89)    12:00.78 (31.77)    12:32.62 (31.84)
       13:04.71 (32.09)    13:36.69 (31.98)    14:08.90 (32.21)    14:40.80 (31.90)
       15:12.82 (32.02)    15:44.33 (31.51)    16:16.02 (31.69)    16:47.44 (31.42)
       17:17.55 (30.11)
 28 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR             17:32.35   17:17.97 METS   
                  28.01       58.68 (30.67)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.23 (31.48)
        2:32.48 (31.25)     3:04.02 (31.54)     3:35.52 (31.50)     4:06.79 (31.27)
        4:37.45 (30.66)     5:09.15 (31.70)     5:40.83 (31.68)     6:12.68 (31.85)
        6:44.34 (31.66)     7:16.14 (31.80)     7:48.55 (32.41)     8:19.12 (30.57)
        8:50.99 (31.87)     9:22.54 (31.55)     9:54.57 (32.03)    10:27.08 (32.51)
       10:58.48 (31.40)    11:29.89 (31.41)    12:01.92 (32.03)    12:33.77 (31.85)
       13:06.03 (32.26)    13:38.17 (32.14)    14:10.55 (32.38)    14:42.42 (31.87)
       15:14.07 (31.65)    15:45.23 (31.16)    16:16.61 (31.38)    16:47.75 (31.14)
       17:17.97 (30.22)
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR 17:28.13   17:20.26 METS   
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:28.97 (30.97)     2:00.17 (31.20)
        2:31.49 (31.32)     3:03.28 (31.79)     3:34.63 (31.35)     4:06.00 (31.37)
        4:37.46 (31.46)     5:09.20 (31.74)     5:40.82 (31.62)     6:12.30 (31.48)
        6:44.00 (31.70)     7:15.86 (31.86)     7:47.34 (31.48)     8:19.04 (31.70)
        8:50.88 (31.84)     9:22.92 (32.04)     9:54.84 (31.92)    10:26.80 (31.96)
       10:58.65 (31.85)    11:30.53 (31.88)    12:02.26 (31.73)    12:34.11 (31.85)
       13:06.43 (32.32)    13:38.35 (31.92)    14:10.49 (32.14)    14:42.37 (31.88)
       15:14.84 (32.47)    15:44.65 (29.81)    16:16.61 (31.96)    16:49.20 (32.59)
       17:20.26 (31.06)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR             17:26.30   17:20.51 METS   
                  27.77       57.58 (29.81)     1:28.56 (30.98)     1:59.94 (31.38)
        2:31.39 (31.45)     3:02.85 (31.46)     3:34.55 (31.70)     4:06.03 (31.48)
        4:37.61 (31.58)     5:09.32 (31.71)     5:41.29 (31.97)     6:13.13 (31.84)
        6:44.72 (31.59)     7:16.73 (32.01)     7:48.47 (31.74)     8:20.39 (31.92)
        8:52.44 (32.05)     9:24.62 (32.18)     9:56.71 (32.09)    10:28.44 (31.73)
       11:00.52 (32.08)    11:32.58 (32.06)    12:04.80 (32.22)    12:36.90 (32.10)
       13:08.85 (31.95)    13:40.79 (31.94)    14:12.89 (32.10)    14:44.87 (31.98)
       15:16.13 (31.26)    15:47.76 (31.63)    16:19.14 (31.38)    16:50.22 (31.08)
       17:20.51 (30.29)
 31 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:43.06   17:22.04 METS   
                  27.74       58.75 (31.01)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.94 (31.70)
        2:33.70 (31.76)     3:05.84 (32.14)     3:37.41 (31.57)     4:08.94 (31.53)
        4:40.61 (31.67)     5:12.46 (31.85)     5:44.16 (31.70)     6:15.79 (31.63)
        6:47.50 (31.71)     7:19.20 (31.70)     7:51.04 (31.84)     8:22.94 (31.90)
        8:54.77 (31.83)     9:26.91 (32.14)     9:58.41 (31.50)    10:30.26 (31.85)
       11:01.86 (31.60)    11:33.25 (31.39)    12:05.24 (31.99)    12:37.38 (32.14)
       13:09.46 (32.08)    13:41.15 (31.69)    14:13.05 (31.90)    14:44.80 (31.75)
       15:16.89 (32.09)    15:48.15 (31.26)    16:20.50 (32.35)    16:51.28 (30.78)
       17:22.04 (30.76)
 32 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR              17:46.46   17:23.82 METS   
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:31.73 (31.81)     2:03.68 (31.95)
        2:35.88 (32.20)     3:07.91 (32.03)     3:39.61 (31.70)     4:11.68 (32.07)
        4:43.76 (32.08)     5:15.61 (31.85)     5:47.82 (32.21)     6:19.78 (31.96)
        6:52.00 (32.22)     7:24.36 (32.36)     7:56.29 (31.93)     8:28.26 (31.97)
        9:00.04 (31.78)     9:31.80 (31.76)    10:03.34 (31.54)    10:35.00 (31.66)
       11:06.56 (31.56)    11:37.91 (31.35)    12:09.30 (31.39)    12:40.58 (31.28)
       13:12.18 (31.60)    13:43.41 (31.23)    14:14.73 (31.32)    14:46.37 (31.64)
       15:18.03 (31.66)    15:49.70 (31.67)    16:21.61 (31.91)    16:53.21 (31.60)
       17:23.82 (30.61)
 33 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR             17:20.59   17:26.89 METS   
                  27.62       57.61 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.78)     1:59.33 (30.94)
        2:30.37 (31.04)     3:01.77 (31.40)     3:33.22 (31.45)     4:04.63 (31.41)
        4:36.26 (31.63)     5:08.04 (31.78)     5:39.87 (31.83)     6:11.72 (31.85)
        6:43.68 (31.96)     7:15.42 (31.74)     7:47.38 (31.96)     8:19.52 (32.14)
        8:51.36 (31.84)     9:23.25 (31.89)     9:55.22 (31.97)    10:27.34 (32.12)
       10:59.64 (32.30)    11:32.04 (32.40)    12:04.12 (32.08)    12:36.44 (32.32)
       13:08.63 (32.19)    13:41.04 (32.41)    14:13.48 (32.44)    14:46.04 (32.56)
       15:18.85 (32.81)    15:51.38 (32.53)    16:23.85 (32.47)    16:55.49 (31.64)
       17:26.89 (31.40)
 34 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:20.41   17:31.06 METS   
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)     1:27.07 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.58)
        2:28.44 (30.79)     2:59.73 (31.29)     3:30.80 (31.07)     4:02.12 (31.32)
        4:33.85 (31.73)     5:05.57 (31.72)     5:37.43 (31.86)     6:09.44 (32.01)
        6:41.53 (32.09)     7:13.74 (32.21)     7:46.05 (32.31)     8:18.30 (32.25)
        8:50.75 (32.45)     9:22.92 (32.17)     9:55.29 (32.37)    10:27.85 (32.56)
       11:00.28 (32.43)    11:32.83 (32.55)    12:05.48 (32.65)    12:37.92 (32.44)
       13:10.44 (32.52)    13:43.00 (32.56)    14:15.73 (32.73)    14:48.26 (32.53)
       15:21.33 (33.07)    15:54.29 (32.96)    16:27.69 (33.40)    17:00.03 (32.34)
       17:31.06 (31.03)
 35 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR             17:46.13   17:36.25 METS   
                  28.07       59.15 (31.08)     1:30.21 (31.06)     2:01.45 (31.24)
        2:33.21 (31.76)     3:04.92 (31.71)     3:36.51 (31.59)     4:08.47 (31.96)
        4:40.03 (31.56)     5:11.90 (31.87)     5:43.60 (31.70)     6:15.36 (31.76)
        6:47.22 (31.86)     7:19.00 (31.78)     7:51.23 (32.23)     8:23.29 (32.06)
        8:55.69 (32.40)     9:27.84 (32.15)     9:59.75 (31.91)    10:31.74 (31.99)
       11:03.72 (31.98)    11:35.80 (32.08)    12:08.29 (32.49)    12:40.89 (32.60)
       13:13.50 (32.61)    13:46.33 (32.83)    14:19.45 (33.12)    14:52.59 (33.14)
       15:25.44 (32.85)    15:58.57 (33.13)    16:31.50 (32.93)    17:04.60 (33.10)
       17:36.25 (31.65)
 36 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR 17:49.14   17:39.16 METS   
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)     1:28.91 (30.62)     1:59.93 (31.02)
        2:31.65 (31.72)     3:03.76 (32.11)     3:36.41 (32.65)     4:09.36 (32.95)
        4:42.15 (32.79)     5:14.73 (32.58)     5:47.54 (32.81)     6:20.61 (33.07)
        6:53.09 (32.48)     7:26.22 (33.13)     7:58.81 (32.59)     8:31.69 (32.88)
        9:04.49 (32.80)     9:36.85 (32.36)    10:09.71 (32.86)    10:42.45 (32.74)
       11:14.92 (32.47)    11:46.92 (32.00)    12:18.97 (32.05)    12:51.43 (32.46)
       13:23.57 (32.14)    13:55.59 (32.02)    14:28.11 (32.52)    15:00.71 (32.60)
       15:33.07 (32.36)    16:05.88 (32.81)    16:38.10 (32.22)    17:09.56 (31.46)
       17:39.16 (29.60)
 37 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:40.17   17:41.03 METS   
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:29.62 (31.23)     2:01.45 (31.83)
        2:33.21 (31.76)     3:04.73 (31.52)     3:36.31 (31.58)     4:08.53 (32.22)
        4:40.20 (31.67)     5:12.02 (31.82)     5:43.79 (31.77)     6:15.61 (31.82)
        6:47.48 (31.87)     7:19.48 (32.00)     7:51.37 (31.89)     8:23.60 (32.23)
        8:55.92 (32.32)     9:28.47 (32.55)    10:00.90 (32.43)    10:33.57 (32.67)
       11:06.08 (32.51)    11:38.65 (32.57)    12:11.65 (33.00)    12:44.61 (32.96)
       13:17.94 (33.33)    13:51.26 (33.32)    14:24.47 (33.21)    14:57.62 (33.15)
       15:30.58 (32.96)    16:03.82 (33.24)    16:37.37 (33.55)    17:09.79 (32.42)
       17:41.03 (31.24)
 38 Jurman, Jasper N          14 UNAT-MR             17:49.90   17:46.07 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.56 (33.77)
        2:41.73 (32.17)     3:14.49 (32.76)     3:47.23 (32.74)     4:19.46 (32.23)
        4:51.82 (32.36)     5:24.21 (32.39)     5:56.40 (32.19)     6:28.75 (32.35)
        7:01.23 (32.48)     7:33.72 (32.49)     8:06.85 (33.13)     8:39.59 (32.74)
        9:11.46 (31.87)     9:43.78 (32.32)    10:15.99 (32.21)    10:47.99 (32.00)
       11:21.26 (33.27)    11:53.39 (32.13)    12:25.76 (32.37)    12:57.46 (31.70)
       13:30.01 (32.55)    14:02.09 (32.08)    14:34.48 (32.39)    15:06.08 (31.60)
       15:38.75 (32.67)    16:11.25 (32.50)    16:43.25 (32.00)    17:15.22 (31.97)
       17:46.07 (30.85)
 39 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.09   17:48.65 METS   
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:30.02 (31.61)   2:34.37 (1:04.35)
                                3:06.84 ( )     3:39.04 (32.20)     4:11.80 (32.76)
        4:44.67 (32.87)     5:17.41 (32.74)     5:50.19 (32.78)     6:22.96 (32.77)
        6:56.09 (33.13)     7:28.56 (32.47)     8:01.58 (33.02)     8:34.70 (33.12)
        9:07.58 (32.88)     9:40.31 (32.73)    10:13.01 (32.70)    10:45.16 (32.15)
       11:17.95 (32.79)    11:50.78 (32.83)    12:23.83 (33.05)    12:56.79 (32.96)
       13:29.62 (32.83)    14:02.29 (32.67)                            15:07.85 ( )
       15:40.82 (32.97)    16:13.68 (32.86)    16:45.86 (32.18)    17:17.76 (31.90)
       17:48.65 (30.89)
 40 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR 17:46.36   17:50.81        
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.53 (32.30)
        2:39.35 (32.82)     3:11.77 (32.42)     3:44.13 (32.36)     4:16.86 (32.73)
        4:49.28 (32.42)     5:23.11 (33.83)     5:56.05 (32.94)     6:28.53 (32.48)
        7:01.45 (32.92)     7:34.31 (32.86)     8:06.69 (32.38)     8:39.23 (32.54)
        9:11.63 (32.40)     9:44.15 (32.52)    10:17.31 (33.16)    10:49.78 (32.47)
       11:22.54 (32.76)    11:54.89 (32.35)    12:28.34 (33.45)    13:00.21 (31.87)
       13:32.91 (32.70)    14:05.33 (32.42)    14:38.17 (32.84)    15:11.03 (32.86)
       15:43.22 (32.19)    16:16.11 (32.89)    16:48.18 (32.07)    17:20.29 (32.11)
       17:50.81 (30.52)
 41 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR 17:54.50L  17:54.27        
                  28.07       59.89 (31.82)     1:32.48 (32.59)     2:05.67 (33.19)
        2:38.72 (33.05)     3:11.91 (33.19)     3:45.17 (33.26)     4:18.02 (32.85)
        4:50.68 (32.66)     5:23.42 (32.74)     5:56.12 (32.70)     6:28.64 (32.52)
        7:01.36 (32.72)     7:33.88 (32.52)     8:06.23 (32.35)     8:38.51 (32.28)
        9:10.82 (32.31)     9:43.44 (32.62)    10:15.88 (32.44)    10:48.66 (32.78)
       11:21.46 (32.80)    11:54.30 (32.84)    12:27.50 (33.20)    13:00.58 (33.08)
       13:33.41 (32.83)    14:06.64 (33.23)    14:40.35 (33.71)    15:13.82 (33.47)
       15:46.91 (33.09)    16:20.11 (33.20)    16:52.39 (32.28)    17:23.92 (31.53)
       17:54.27 (30.35)
 -- Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR         18:15.34L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.10 SCSS   
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.54      48.43 NCSA   
                  23.23       48.43 (25.20)                                        
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                50.65      48.88 NCSA   
                  23.63       48.88 (25.25)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              50.07      49.79 NCSA   
                  24.39       49.79 (25.40)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                51.10      50.88 NCSA   
                  24.54       50.88 (26.34)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.34      51.53 NCSA   
                  24.85       51.53 (26.68)                                        
  6 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                51.29      51.90 NCSA   
                  25.15       51.90 (26.75)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                51.71      52.38 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.38 (27.04)                                        
  8 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                52.03      53.19 SCSS   
                  26.08       53.19 (27.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              52.21      51.73 NCSA   
                  25.51       51.73 (26.22)                                        
 10 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                52.64      52.48 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.48 (27.03)                                        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      52.57 NCSA   
                  24.78       52.57 (27.79)                                        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              53.20      52.93 NCSA   
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            53.47      53.33 SCSS   
                  25.90       53.33 (27.43)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 53.02      53.38 SCSS   
                  25.97       53.38 (27.41)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                53.15      53.67 SCSS   
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 16 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                53.01      53.95 SCSS   
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.76      52.71 NCSA   
                  25.83       52.71 (26.88)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              53.57      53.65 SCSS   
                  26.25       53.65 (27.40)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                53.77      53.91 SCSS   
                  26.04       53.91 (27.87)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              54.38      53.92 SCSS   
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
 21 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 53.76      54.24 SCSS   
                  26.28       54.24 (27.96)                                        
 22 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                54.15      54.52 SCSS   
                  25.79       54.52 (28.73)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 54.53      54.75 SCSS   
                  26.18       54.75 (28.57)                                        
 24 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                54.36      55.06 SCSS   
                  26.78       55.06 (28.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.21 METS   
                  26.25       55.21 (28.96)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.24 METS   
                  27.36       56.24 (28.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                55.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              49.89      50.07 qNCSA  
                  24.52       50.07 (25.55)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.63      50.54 qNCSA  
                  24.57       50.54 (25.97)                                        
  3 Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                49.10      50.65 qNCSA  
                  24.41       50.65 (26.24)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                54.72      51.10 qNCSA  
                  24.57       51.10 (26.53)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                54.79      51.29 qNCSA  
                  24.85       51.29 (26.44)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.41      51.34 qNCSA  
                  25.27       51.34 (26.07)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.57      51.71 qNCSA  
                  25.01       51.71 (26.70)                                        
  8 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                53.97      52.03 qNCSA  
                  25.44       52.03 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              51.72      52.21 qNCSA  
                  25.67       52.21 (26.54)                                        
 10 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                53.78      52.64 qNCSA  
                  25.70       52.64 (26.94)                                        
 11 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  52.48      52.68 qNCSA  
                  25.39       52.68 (27.29)                                        
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.29      52.87 qNCSA  
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)                                        
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                52.58      53.01 qNCSA  
                  26.05       53.01 (26.96)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 54.48      53.02 qNCSA  
                  25.82       53.02 (27.20)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                52.94      53.15 qSCSS  
                  25.78       53.15 (27.37)                                        
 16 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              52.74      53.20 qSCSS  
                  25.74       53.20 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            52.57      53.47 qSCSS  
                  26.09       53.47 (27.38)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              53.23      53.57 qSCSS  
                  26.25       53.57 (27.32)                                        
 19 Carey, Jack T             17 NYSA-MR                51.96      53.64 qSCSS  
                  25.92       53.64 (27.72)                                        
 20 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 53.00      53.76 qSCSS  
                  26.29       53.76 (27.47)                                        
 20 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      53.76 qSCSS  
                  26.27       53.76 (27.49)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                54.21      53.77 qSCSS  
                  26.15       53.77 (27.62)                                        
 23 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                53.38      54.11 qSCSS  
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
 24 Kelly, Brian A            26 NYAC-MR                55.26      54.14 qSCSS  
                  26.35       54.14 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                53.31      54.15 SCSS   
                  26.27       54.15 (27.88)                                        
 26 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                55.01      54.36 SCSS   
                  26.55       54.36 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR                 55.33      54.37 SCSS   
                  26.48       54.37 (27.89)                                        
 28 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              55.48      54.38 SCSS   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 55.51      54.53 SCSS   
                  26.47       54.53 (28.06)                                        
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR                54.68      54.60 SCSS   
                  26.62       54.60 (27.98)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 55.39      54.71 SCSS   
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
 32 Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                  55.29      54.90 SCSS   
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 33 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            54.74      55.15 METS   
                  26.40       55.15 (28.75)                                        
 34 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.25 METS   
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)                                        
 35 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR                56.14      55.65 METS   
                  27.03       55.65 (28.62)                                        
 36 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.85 METS   
                  27.44       55.85 (28.41)                                        
 37 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            1:07.56L     55.86 METS   
                  27.49       55.86 (28.37)                                        
 38 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46L     55.90 METS   
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
 39 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR                55.52      56.11 METS   
                  27.40       56.11 (28.71)                                        
 40 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      56.17 METS   
                  27.51       56.17 (28.66)                                        
 41 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63      56.22 METS   
                  27.19       56.22 (29.03)                                        
 42 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 55.86      56.23 METS   
                  27.72       56.23 (28.51)                                        
 43 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              56.98      56.25 METS   
                  28.44       56.25 (27.81)                                        
 44 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      56.31 METS   
                  27.56       56.31 (28.75)                                        
 45 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87      56.48 METS   
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)                                        
 46 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          1:06.91L     56.49 METS   
                  28.06       56.49 (28.43)                                        
 47 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      56.55 METS   
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)                                        
 48 Mercurio, Joseph          17 FLY-MR                 55.72      56.59 METS   
                  27.67       56.59 (28.92)                                        
 49 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57L     56.75 METS   
                  27.79       56.75 (28.96)                                        
 50 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      56.77 METS   
                  27.42       56.77 (29.35)                                        
 51 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.31      56.84 METS   
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
 52 Kilduff, Johnny J         15 NYSA-MR                53.16      56.91 METS   
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)                                        
 53 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      56.93 METS   
                  28.01       56.93 (28.92)                                        
 54 Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR                 56.25      56.98 METS   
                  27.58       56.98 (29.40)                                        
 55 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              56.92      57.04        
                  28.11       57.04 (28.93)                                        
 56 Harris, Gavin H           26 NYAC-MR                55.79      57.07        
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)                                        
 57 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.51      57.18        
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)                                        
 57 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.04L     57.18        
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)                                        
 59 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35L     57.23        
                  27.69       57.23 (29.54)                                        
 60 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR                 56.91      57.24        
                  27.77       57.24 (29.47)                                        
 60 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      57.24        
                  27.96       57.24 (29.28)                                        
 62 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.52        
                  28.18       57.52 (29.34)                                        
 63 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29L     57.71        
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
 64 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31      57.98        
                  28.54       57.98 (29.44)                                        
 65 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      57.99        
                  28.49       57.99 (29.50)                                        
 65 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.99        
                  28.37       57.99 (29.62)                                        
 67 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.68L     58.13        
                  28.53       58.13 (29.60)                                        
 68 Moore, Peter M            16 AG-MR                  56.99      58.53        
                  27.92       58.53 (30.61)                                        
 69 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.04L     58.69        
                  28.68       58.69 (30.01)                                        
 70 Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                56.81      58.72        
                  29.20       58.72 (29.52)                                        
 71 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:07.44L     59.25        
                  28.94       59.25 (30.31)                                        
 72 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      59.55        
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)                                        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR                56.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  55.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR                 55.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              55.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cerutti, Chris J          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.38         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.29   2/26/2012 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.32 METS   
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:31.11 (31.47)     2:03.32 (32.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.29   2/26/2012 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:53.29 NCSA   
                  27.26       55.50 (28.24)     1:24.57 (29.07)     1:53.29 (28.72)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.15   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.74    1:47.15#NCSA   
                  24.69       51.73 (27.04)     1:19.32 (27.59)     1:47.15 (27.83)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:48.34    1:47.16 NCSA   
                  25.18       52.19 (27.01)     1:19.96 (27.77)     1:47.16 (27.20)
  3 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:52.48    1:51.78 NCSA   
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.90 (28.80)     1:51.78 (28.88)
  4 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:53.81    1:52.01 NCSA   
                  26.39       54.93 (28.54)     1:23.55 (28.62)     1:52.01 (28.46)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.89    1:53.41 NCSA   
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)     1:24.42 (28.63)     1:53.41 (28.99)
  6 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:54.77    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:24.80 (29.40)     1:53.79 (28.99)
  7 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    1:54.28 NCSA   
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)     1:24.21 (29.52)     1:54.28 (30.07)
  8 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:53.80    1:56.25 SCSS   
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:26.02 (30.18)     1:56.25 (30.23)
B - Final
  9 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              1:55.84    1:52.44 NCSA   
                  26.77       55.29 (28.52)     1:23.51 (28.22)     1:52.44 (28.93)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:55.52    1:54.58 NCSA   
                  27.16       56.34 (29.18)     1:26.18 (29.84)     1:54.58 (28.40)
 11 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:55.85    1:55.51 SCSS   
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.80 (29.74)     1:55.51 (29.71)
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.63    1:56.36 SCSS   
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:26.38 (30.34)     1:56.36 (29.98)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:56.49    1:56.79 SCSS   
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:26.67 (30.13)     1:56.79 (30.12)
 14 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:57.52    1:56.97 SCSS   
                  27.28       57.39 (30.11)     1:27.63 (30.24)     1:56.97 (29.34)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:57.72 SCSS   
                  28.53       58.41 (29.88)     1:27.87 (29.46)     1:57.72 (29.85)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.50    1:57.90 SCSS   
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.12)     1:57.90 (31.00)
C - Final
 17 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:56.12 SCSS   
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:26.72 (29.97)     1:56.12 (29.40)
 18 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.88    1:57.44 SCSS   
                  27.89       57.29 (29.40)     1:27.39 (30.10)     1:57.44 (30.05)
 19 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:58.41    1:58.39 SCSS   
                  26.49       56.32 (29.83)     1:27.61 (31.29)     1:58.39 (30.78)
 19 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:59.03    1:58.39 SCSS   
                  27.17       57.15 (29.98)     1:27.81 (30.66)     1:58.39 (30.58)
 21 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:58.75 SCSS   
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:28.86 (31.10)     1:58.75 (29.89)
 22 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:58.51    1:59.17 SCSS   
                  28.18       58.50 (30.32)     1:29.33 (30.83)     1:59.17 (29.84)
 23 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    2:02.04 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.12 (30.70)     1:31.18 (31.06)     2:02.04 (30.86)
 24 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:59.37    2:06.22        
                  28.65     1:00.60 (31.95)     1:33.36 (32.76)     2:06.22 (32.86)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.15   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:47.35    1:48.34 qNCSA  
                  25.20       52.05 (26.85)     1:20.03 (27.98)     1:48.34 (28.31)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:51.22    1:52.48 qNCSA  
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)     1:23.89 (29.23)     1:52.48 (28.59)
  3 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.33    1:52.74 qNCSA  
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)     1:24.73 (29.78)     1:52.74 (28.01)
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:52.60    1:52.89 qNCSA  
                  27.26       55.67 (28.41)     1:24.47 (28.80)     1:52.89 (28.42)
  5 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:55.68    1:53.26 qNCSA  
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)     1:24.02 (28.96)     1:53.26 (29.24)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            1:53.57    1:53.80 qNCSA  
                  26.96       55.46 (28.50)     1:24.66 (29.20)     1:53.80 (29.14)
  7 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:52.31    1:53.81 qNCSA  
                  26.11       55.08 (28.97)     1:24.62 (29.54)     1:53.81 (29.19)
  8 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:53.41    1:54.77 qNCSA  
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)     1:25.33 (29.54)     1:54.77 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.32    1:54.94 qSCSS  
                  27.65       56.63 (28.98)     1:25.89 (29.26)     1:54.94 (29.05)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:53.35    1:55.52 qSCSS  
                  27.47       56.48 (29.01)     1:26.19 (29.71)     1:55.52 (29.33)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.06    1:55.63 qSCSS  
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:25.94 (29.74)     1:55.63 (29.69)
 12 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              2:00.54    1:55.84 qSCSS  
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)     1:26.32 (29.89)     1:55.84 (29.52)
 13 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR              1:55.56    1:55.85 qSCSS  
                  27.03       56.15 (29.12)     1:26.10 (29.95)     1:55.85 (29.75)
 14 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:55.75    1:56.49 qSCSS  
                  27.54       57.23 (29.69)     1:26.76 (29.53)     1:56.49 (29.73)
 15 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.81    1:56.84 qSCSS  
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:25.75 (30.63)     1:56.84 (31.09)
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:56.65    1:57.19 qSCSS  
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)     1:26.39 (30.21)     1:57.19 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18    1:57.50 qSCSS  
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.63 (30.64)     1:57.50 (29.87)
 18 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:56.68    1:57.52 qSCSS  
                  27.06       57.02 (29.96)     1:27.47 (30.45)     1:57.52 (30.05)
 19 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:57.77 qSCSS  
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:57.77 (30.10)
 20 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.69    1:57.88 qSCSS  
                  28.28       57.79 (29.51)     1:27.81 (30.02)     1:57.88 (30.07)
 21 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:57.75    1:58.41 qSCSS  
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)     1:26.87 (30.73)     1:58.41 (31.54)
 22 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:59.07    1:58.51 qSCSS  
                  28.27       57.86 (29.59)     1:28.21 (30.35)     1:58.51 (30.30)
 23 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:00.90    1:59.03 qSCSS  
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)     1:28.87 (30.83)     1:59.03 (30.16)
 24 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              2:01.53    1:59.07 qSCSS  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.91 (31.34)     1:59.07 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.53    1:59.09 SCSS   
                  27.98       57.72 (29.74)     1:28.06 (30.34)     1:59.09 (31.03)
 26 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    1:59.37 SCSS   
                  27.06       56.71 (29.65)     1:27.55 (30.84)     1:59.37 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.68    1:59.62 METS   
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)     1:29.15 (31.03)     1:59.62 (30.47)
 28 Chandler, Reece R         24 NYAC-MR              2:03.01    1:59.69 METS   
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)     1:29.58 (30.45)     1:59.69 (30.11)
 29 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:00.76    1:59.83 METS   
                  28.62       59.25 (30.63)     1:29.71 (30.46)     1:59.83 (30.12)
 30 Kilduff, Johnny J         15 NYSA-MR              1:59.23    1:59.87 METS   
                  26.78       56.75 (29.97)     1:28.29 (31.54)     1:59.87 (31.58)
 31 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:57.76    1:59.94 METS   
                  28.47       58.32 (29.85)     1:28.73 (30.41)     1:59.94 (31.21)
 32 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:00.05    2:00.07 METS   
                  28.39       58.33 (29.94)     1:29.35 (31.02)     2:00.07 (30.72)
 33 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.81    2:00.19 METS   
                  29.01       59.16 (30.15)     1:30.22 (31.06)     2:00.19 (29.97)
 34 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:00.35 METS   
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:28.21 (31.10)     2:00.35 (32.14)
 35 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.34    2:00.60 METS   
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:30.82 (30.87)     2:00.60 (29.78)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.09    2:00.71 METS   
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)     1:29.39 (31.41)     2:00.71 (31.32)
 37 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:00.76 METS   
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)     1:30.62 (31.23)     2:00.76 (30.14)
 38 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:01.02 METS   
                  27.75       57.44 (29.69)     1:28.83 (31.39)     2:01.02 (32.19)
 39 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              1:59.52    2:01.17 METS   
                  28.42       59.32 (30.90)     1:30.77 (31.45)     2:01.17 (30.40)
 40 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            2:01.52    2:01.21 METS   
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)     1:31.26 (31.61)     2:01.21 (29.95)
 41 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:01.33 METS   
                  28.56       58.95 (30.39)     1:30.05 (31.10)     2:01.33 (31.28)
 42 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    2:01.91 METS   
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)     1:30.60 (31.73)     2:01.91 (31.31)
 43 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.19    2:02.20 METS   
                  28.72       59.47 (30.75)     1:31.10 (31.63)     2:02.20 (31.10)
 44 Koster, Christopher       17 SMC-MR               2:02.18    2:02.34 METS   
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:31.40 (31.66)     2:02.34 (30.94)
 45 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.38 METS   
                  28.49       59.13 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.60)     2:02.38 (31.65)
 46 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:01.85    2:02.50 METS   
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)     1:30.70 (31.47)     2:02.50 (31.80)
 47 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:57.14    2:02.61 METS   
                  27.62       57.59 (29.97)     1:30.05 (32.46)     2:02.61 (32.56)
 48 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.39    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)     1:30.68 (32.02)     2:02.68 (32.00)
 49 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:03.22 METS   
                  27.90       59.52 (31.62)     1:31.15 (31.63)     2:03.22 (32.07)
 50 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.10    2:03.26 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.29 (31.09)     1:32.09 (31.80)     2:03.26 (31.17)
 51 Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              1:55.31    2:03.54 METS   
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.95 (32.17)     2:03.54 (32.59)
 52 Wendland, Brian A         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03L   2:03.56 METS   
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:32.90 (32.34)     2:03.56 (30.66)
 53 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93L   2:03.85 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:32.32 (31.68)     2:03.85 (31.53)
 53 Beil, Conor M             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.68L   2:03.85 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.34 (31.05)     1:32.36 (32.02)     2:03.85 (31.49)
 55 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:04.16        
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:31.34 (32.53)     2:04.16 (32.82)
 56 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79L   2:04.39        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)     1:32.86 (32.09)     2:04.39 (31.53)
 57 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.66    2:04.76        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)     1:31.69 (32.52)     2:04.76 (33.07)
 58 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:25.45L   2:04.93        
                  29.01     1:00.16 (31.15)     1:32.39 (32.23)     2:04.93 (32.54)
 59 Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR               2:03.59    2:05.33        
                  28.48     1:00.15 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.49)     2:05.33 (32.69)
 60 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:23.69L   2:06.00        
                  29.31     1:00.28 (30.97)     1:32.78 (32.50)     2:06.00 (33.22)
 61 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:06.08        
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)     1:33.18 (32.95)     2:06.08 (32.90)
 62 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:00.84    2:06.76        
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)     1:33.53 (32.34)     2:06.76 (33.23)
 63 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.17L   2:07.23        
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)     1:34.55 (33.01)     2:07.23 (32.68)
 64 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.70    2:10.65        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:10.65 (33.78)
 -- Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            2:03.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:31.52 (31.95)          DQ (32.72)
 -- Penteck, Christopher      17 IA-MR                1:58.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:26.60 (30.56)          DQ (31.58)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          14 UNAT-MR              2:03.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            2:02.71         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:02.47 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:03.13 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.75 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                   NT      59.74 SCSS   
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)                                        
  2 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:02.81 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.81 (33.31)                                        
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.15 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.15 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.61 (33.52)                                        
  2 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.48 METS   
                  29.75     1:03.48 (33.73)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph          17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.74 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.74 (33.74)                                        
  4 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:04.86        
                  30.08     1:04.86 (34.78)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.95        
                  30.96     1:04.95 (33.99)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.15        
                  30.90     1:06.15 (35.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.39 NCSA   
                  26.62       56.39 (29.77)                                        
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                57.39      56.78 NCSA   
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
  3 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      57.78 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.78 (30.28)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      57.88 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)                                        
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR                58.15      58.19 NCSA   
                  27.16       58.19 (31.03)                                        
  6 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      58.28 NCSA   
                  27.10       58.28 (31.18)                                        
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      58.36 NCSA   
                  27.80       58.36 (30.56)                                        
  8 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR                58.36      58.82 NCSA   
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              59.00      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.52       58.47 (30.95)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                59.25      59.28 NCSA   
                  27.93       59.28 (31.35)                                        
 11 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR                59.74      59.55 SCSS   
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)                                        
 12 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                59.48      59.63 SCSS   
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)                                        
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                59.83      59.73 SCSS   
                  27.56       59.73 (32.17)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR                59.91      59.74 SCSS   
                  28.12       59.74 (31.62)                                        
 15 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR                59.80      59.99 SCSS   
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.83 SCSS   
                  28.54     1:00.83 (32.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      59.42 NCSA   
                  28.02       59.42 (31.40)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.12 SCSS   
                  28.15     1:00.12 (31.97)                                        
 19 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46    1:00.27 SCSS   
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:00.55    1:00.84 SCSS   
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)                                        
 21 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.02 SCSS   
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)                                        
 22 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:00.70    1:01.03 SCSS   
                  28.71     1:01.03 (32.32)                                        
 23 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.27 SCSS   
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 24 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:00.80    1:01.45 SCSS   
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:02.19  SCSS Speedo Series South
              1:02.19  SCSN Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      56.72 qNCSA  
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)                                        
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                56.61      57.39 qNCSA  
                  27.09       57.39 (30.30)                                        
  3 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      57.85 qNCSA  
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      57.89 qNCSA  
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)                                        
  5 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      57.95 qNCSA  
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)                                        
  6 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR                59.58      58.15 qNCSA  
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69      58.24 qNCSA  
                  27.36       58.24 (30.88)                                        
  8 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR                56.60      58.36 qNCSA  
                  27.70       58.36 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              58.52      59.00 qNCSA  
                  27.79       59.00 (31.21)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                57.54      59.25 qNCSA  
                  27.74       59.25 (31.51)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                58.72      59.48 qNCSA  
                  27.69       59.48 (31.79)                                        
 12 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR                56.40      59.74 qSCSS  
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      59.80 qSCSS  
                  28.02       59.80 (31.78)                                        
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR                59.98      59.83 qSCSS  
                  27.41       59.83 (32.42)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:00.06      59.91 qSCSS  
                  27.92       59.91 (31.99)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.00 qSCSS  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:00.03 qSCSS  
                  28.52     1:00.03 (31.51)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR                59.33    1:00.08 qSCSS  
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)                                        
 19 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.83    1:00.46 qSCSS  
                  28.33     1:00.46 (32.13)                                        
 20 Williamson, John M        37 NYAC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.49 qSCSS  
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.55 qSCSS  
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)                                        
 22 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.62 qSCSS  
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)                                        
 23 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:00.70 qSCSS  
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)                                        
 24 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:00.80 qSCSS  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
 24 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:00.80 qSCSS  
                  28.51     1:00.80 (32.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:00.83 SCSS   
                  28.31     1:00.83 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:00.97 SCSS   
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.03 SCSS   
                  28.29     1:01.03 (32.74)                                        
 29 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.10 SCSS   
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)                                        
 30 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.35 SCSS   
                  28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)                                        
 31 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:01.40 SCSS   
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)                                        
 32 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:02.08    1:01.55 SCSS   
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
 33 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:01.93 SCSS   
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)                                        
 34 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.03 SCSS   
                  28.77     1:02.03 (33.26)                                        
 35 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:02.21 METS   
                  28.78     1:02.21 (33.43)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:02.37 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)                                        
 37 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:02.49 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)                                        
 38 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:03.39    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
 39 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)                                        
 40 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.67 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.67 (33.88)                                        
 41 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:02.74 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.74 (32.62)                                        
 42 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.78 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.78 (33.57)                                        
 43 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.84 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.84 (33.23)                                        
 44 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.92 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.92 (33.88)                                        
 45 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:02.97 METS   
                  28.75     1:02.97 (34.22)                                        
 46 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.19    1:03.15 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)                                        
 47 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.20 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.20 (33.91)                                        
 48 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.22 (33.70)                                        
 49 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.17L   1:03.38 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.38 (33.86)                                        
 50 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)                                        
 51 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 51 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              1:00.45    1:03.60 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 54 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              1:04.24    1:03.64 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.64 (33.86)                                        
 55 Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.18    1:03.66 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)                                        
 56 Gross, Joe M              16 UNCON-MR             1:03.29    1:03.70 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.70 (33.38)                                        
 57 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.91 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)                                        
 58 Joseph, Jeremy            16 Marlins-MR           1:04.04    1:03.99 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.99 (34.80)                                        
 59 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.01 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)                                        
 60 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.98    1:04.26 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)                                        
 61 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:04.31 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)                                        
 62 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                1:03.25    1:04.41 METS   
                  29.30     1:04.41 (35.11)                                        
 63 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          1:03.80    1:04.55        
                  29.64     1:04.55 (34.91)                                        
 64 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.62        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)                                        
 65 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:03.96    1:04.63        
                  29.94     1:04.63 (34.69)                                        
 66 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:04.85        
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)                                        
 67 Zaruvinsky, Leon          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.58L   1:05.01        
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)                                        
 68 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:05.49        
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)                                        
 69 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:05.54        
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)                                        
 69 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:05.54        
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)                                        
 71 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.67        
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)                                        
 72 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.72        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)                                        
 73 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:05.94        
                  31.05     1:05.94 (34.89)                                        
 74 Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:05.99        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)                                        
 75 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:06.08        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)                                        
 76 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR            1:01.93    1:06.35        
                  30.37     1:06.35 (35.98)                                        
 77 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:04.33    1:07.44        
                  30.76     1:07.44 (36.68)                                        
 78 Araujo, Kevin A           17 SSL-MR               1:14.75L   1:07.75        
                  31.73     1:07.75 (36.02)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:01.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              1:15.27L        NS        
 -- Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43         NS        
 -- Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:03.98         NS        
 -- Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:11.12 SCSS   
                  29.26     1:01.84 (32.58)     1:36.19 (34.35)     2:11.12 (34.93)
  2 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:13.54 SCSS   
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:38.12 (34.60)     2:13.54 (35.42)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:14.26 SCSS   
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)     1:38.96 (34.89)     2:14.26 (35.30)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.66    2:04.24 NCSA   
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)     1:31.79 (32.34)     2:04.24 (32.45)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.96    2:04.48 NCSA   
                  28.04     1:00.35 (32.31)     1:32.44 (32.09)     2:04.48 (32.04)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              2:06.35    2:04.62 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:00.19 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.62 (32.13)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            2:07.08    2:06.00 NCSA   
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)     1:32.79 (32.64)     2:06.00 (33.21)
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              2:06.97    2:06.87 NCSA   
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)     1:32.06 (32.45)     2:06.87 (34.81)
  6 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.70    2:07.12 NCSA   
                  27.67     1:00.27 (32.60)     1:33.38 (33.11)     2:07.12 (33.74)
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.34    2:07.50 NCSA   
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)     1:34.06 (33.47)     2:07.50 (33.44)
  8 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:07.15    2:08.71 NCSA   
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.74 (32.92)     2:08.71 (33.97)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.67    2:07.38 NCSA   
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:33.38 (33.24)     2:07.38 (34.00)
 10 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:07.60 NCSA   
                  28.35     1:00.80 (32.45)     1:34.04 (33.24)     2:07.60 (33.56)
 11 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              2:11.45    2:09.21 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:01.45 (32.38)     1:35.20 (33.75)     2:09.21 (34.01)
 12 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:10.95 SCSS   
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:35.80 (33.86)     2:10.95 (35.15)
 13 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:13.15    2:12.30 SCSS   
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.55)     2:12.30 (35.05)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              2:12.79    2:12.55 SCSS   
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)     1:37.13 (34.58)     2:12.55 (35.42)
 15 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.87    2:12.95 SCSS   
                  28.76     1:01.97 (33.21)     1:37.16 (35.19)     2:12.95 (35.79)
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.66    2:14.65 SCSS   
                  29.69     1:03.50 (33.81)     1:39.05 (35.55)     2:14.65 (35.60)
C - Final
 17 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.98    2:11.75 SCSS   
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:37.11 (34.91)     2:11.75 (34.64)
 18 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.31    2:12.18 SCSS   
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:37.13 (33.91)     2:12.18 (35.05)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.98    2:12.41 SCSS   
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.34 (34.74)     2:12.41 (35.07)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:14.15    2:14.07 SCSS   
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)     1:39.22 (34.84)     2:14.07 (34.85)
 21 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:14.04    2:14.58 SCSS   
                  29.74     1:03.55 (33.81)     1:39.03 (35.48)     2:14.58 (35.55)
 22 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:14.96 SCSS   
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:39.78 (35.24)     2:14.96 (35.18)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.78    2:15.20 SCSS   
                  30.25     1:04.15 (33.90)     1:39.16 (35.01)     2:15.20 (36.04)
 24 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.11    2:16.43 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.42 (33.57)     1:39.57 (36.15)     2:16.43 (36.86)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:24.16        
                  31.34     1:07.52 (36.18)     1:45.55 (38.03)     2:24.16 (38.61)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:15.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:15.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:05.96 qNCSA  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)     1:34.44 (33.31)     2:05.96 (31.52)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              2:03.80    2:06.35 qNCSA  
                  28.44     1:00.88 (32.44)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:06.35 (32.44)
  3 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66    2:06.70 qNCSA  
                  27.70       59.49 (31.79)     1:34.25 (34.76)     2:06.70 (32.45)
  4 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              2:12.20    2:06.97 qNCSA  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:33.16 (32.32)     2:06.97 (33.81)
  5 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            2:04.88    2:07.08 qNCSA  
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.07 (32.81)     2:07.08 (33.01)
  6 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:01.05    2:07.15 qNCSA  
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.72 (32.44)     2:07.15 (33.43)
  7 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.10    2:07.34 qNCSA  
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:34.46 (33.50)     2:07.34 (32.88)
  8 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    2:07.66 qNCSA  
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)     1:34.10 (33.11)     2:07.66 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.52 qNCSA  
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:34.89 (33.51)     2:08.52 (33.63)
 10 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.74    2:08.67 qNCSA  
                  28.42     1:00.95 (32.53)     1:34.32 (33.37)     2:08.67 (34.35)
 11 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:10.15    2:09.11 qNCSA  
                  29.08     1:01.84 (32.76)     1:34.74 (32.90)     2:09.11 (34.37)
 12 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:11.45 qSCSS  
                  29.22     1:02.15 (32.93)     1:36.52 (34.37)     2:11.45 (34.93)
 13 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:11.87 qSCSS  
                  28.97     1:02.37 (33.40)     1:36.66 (34.29)     2:11.87 (35.21)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             16 NCAC-MR              2:13.54    2:12.79 qSCSS  
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)     1:36.86 (34.13)     2:12.79 (35.93)
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              2:14.47    2:13.15 qSCSS  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:37.87 (34.14)     2:13.15 (35.28)
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.41    2:13.66 qSCSS  
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)     1:38.43 (34.64)     2:13.66 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.56    2:13.98 qSCSS  
                  29.33     1:02.33 (33.00)     1:37.43 (35.10)     2:13.98 (36.55)
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:14.04 qSCSS  
                  30.00     1:03.29 (33.29)     1:38.37 (35.08)     2:14.04 (35.67)
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.86    2:14.11 qSCSS  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)     1:37.82 (34.79)     2:14.11 (36.29)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:13.54    2:14.15 qSCSS  
                  30.27     1:04.99 (34.72)     1:39.75 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.40)
 21 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:14.31 qSCSS  
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:14.31 (36.38)
 22 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.51    2:14.63 qSCSS  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:39.13 (35.32)     2:14.63 (35.50)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.87    2:14.78 qSCSS  
                  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:39.08 (35.13)     2:14.78 (35.70)
 24 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:14.98 qSCSS  
                  30.40     1:04.57 (34.17)     1:40.22 (35.65)     2:14.98 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49   J2:14.98 SCSS   
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)     1:39.31 (35.33)     2:14.98 (35.67)
 26 Brown, Ryan A             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:15.03 SCSS   
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)     1:40.44 (35.56)     2:15.03 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williamson, John M        37 NYAC-MR              2:14.85    2:15.25 SCSS   
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:40.17 (34.85)     2:15.25 (35.08)
 28 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:21.72    2:15.65 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.66 (33.21)     1:38.68 (36.02)     2:15.65 (36.97)
 29 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:14.03    2:15.70 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.63 (34.09)     1:39.86 (36.23)     2:15.70 (35.84)
 30 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:13.50    2:16.56 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.68 (34.00)     1:40.70 (36.02)     2:16.56 (35.86)
 31 Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:17.04 METS   
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:41.86 (35.51)     2:17.04 (35.18)
 32 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:17.30 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.08 (33.97)     1:40.01 (35.93)     2:17.30 (37.29)
 33 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:11.84    2:17.56 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)     1:41.58 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.98)
 34 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:17.93 METS   
                  30.94     1:06.25 (35.31)     1:40.87 (34.62)     2:17.93 (37.06)
 35 Brynin, Zeke M            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.49    2:18.02 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:40.92 (36.04)     2:18.02 (37.10)
 36 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:18.30 METS   
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:41.57 (35.91)     2:18.30 (36.73)
 37 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:18.91 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:41.65 (35.97)     2:18.91 (37.26)
 38 Gross, Joe M              16 UNCON-MR             2:41.57L   2:18.97 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.71 (34.74)     1:42.06 (36.35)     2:18.97 (36.91)
 39 Furey, James K            17 NYSA-MR              2:16.53    2:19.66 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:43.21 (36.48)     2:19.66 (36.45)
 40 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               2:19.91    2:20.15 METS   
                  30.39     1:06.37 (35.98)     1:43.84 (37.47)     2:20.15 (36.31)
 41 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:20.19 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)     1:43.59 (36.64)     2:20.19 (36.60)
 42 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.29    2:20.38 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.53 (34.92)     1:42.48 (36.95)     2:20.38 (37.90)
 43 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:20.77 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.09 (35.87)     1:43.78 (36.69)     2:20.77 (36.99)
 44 Crumm, James R            17 AG-MR                2:17.39    2:21.47 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:43.11 (37.17)     2:21.47 (38.36)
 45 Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              2:22.16    2:21.60 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:43.99 (37.02)     2:21.60 (37.61)
 46 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.68    2:21.69 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.53 (35.96)     1:45.49 (37.96)     2:21.69 (36.20)
 47 McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:18.49    2:22.18 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)     1:44.22 (36.75)     2:22.18 (37.96)
 48 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.71 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)     1:45.26 (36.95)     2:22.71 (37.45)
 49 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.15L   2:22.73 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)     1:44.28 (36.54)     2:22.73 (38.45)
 50 Sarabia, Josef M          16 CIY-MR               2:22.29    2:22.77 METS   
                  32.03     1:08.15 (36.12)     1:45.31 (37.16)     2:22.77 (37.46)
 51 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:22.80 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.31 (35.86)     1:44.81 (37.50)     2:22.80 (37.99)
 52 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.52    2:23.39        
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)     1:44.02 (37.00)     2:23.39 (39.37)
 53 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:18.10    2:23.93        
                  31.09     1:07.08 (35.99)     1:45.24 (38.16)     2:23.93 (38.69)
 54 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:21.94    2:23.96        
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:44.56 (37.75)     2:23.96 (39.40)
 55 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:23.97        
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:23.97 (39.05)
 56 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:24.12        
                  31.64     1:08.51 (36.87)     1:45.85 (37.34)     2:24.12 (38.27)
 57 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:24.32        
                  32.07     1:08.47 (36.40)     1:46.25 (37.78)     2:24.32 (38.07)
 58 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:24.37        
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:46.30 (37.91)     2:24.37 (38.07)
 59 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:24.83        
                  30.32     1:05.22 (34.90)     1:43.82 (38.60)     2:24.83 (41.01)
 60 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:26.10        
                  32.95     1:11.06 (38.11)     1:48.53 (37.47)     2:26.10 (37.57)
 61 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:28.22        
                  31.96     1:08.87 (36.91)     1:48.08 (39.21)     2:28.22 (40.14)
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          17 NYSA-MR              2:44.03L        DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)     1:46.91 (37.14)          DQ (37.61)
 -- McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               2:20.44         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)     1:42.07 (37.15)          DQ (38.21)
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:15.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              2:21.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.35        
                  25.74       55.35 (29.61)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.23        
                  26.28       56.23 (29.95)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR                   NT      57.15        
                  26.05       57.15 (31.10)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      47.55#NCSA   
                  21.95       47.55 (25.60)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                49.56      48.94 NCSA   
                  22.27       48.94 (26.67)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                49.99      50.27 NCSA   
                  23.45       50.27 (26.82)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              50.17      50.41 NCSA   
                  23.57       50.41 (26.84)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                50.76      50.68 NCSA   
                  23.41       50.68 (27.27)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                50.30      50.70 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.70 (26.96)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                50.56      51.31 NCSA   
                  23.92       51.31 (27.39)                                        
  8 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                50.49      51.76 NCSA   
                  24.06       51.76 (27.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              51.72      50.74 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.74 (27.00)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      50.78 NCSA   
                  23.74       50.78 (27.04)                                        
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              50.80      51.37 NCSA   
                  23.88       51.37 (27.49)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.82      51.51 NCSA   
                  23.45       51.51 (28.06)                                        
 13 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                51.37      51.58 NCSA   
                  24.33       51.58 (27.25)                                        
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                51.90      52.09 SCSN   
                  24.65       52.09 (27.44)                                        
 15 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            52.20      52.10 SCSN   
                  24.64       52.10 (27.46)                                        
 16 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.42      53.15 SCSN   
                  24.24       53.15 (28.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              52.89      51.79 NCSA   
                  24.82       51.79 (26.97)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              52.60      51.88 NCSA   
                  24.21       51.88 (27.67)                                        
 19 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.13      52.86 SCSN   
                  24.64       52.86 (28.22)                                        
 20 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                52.82      52.94 SCSN   
                  24.85       52.94 (28.09)                                        
 21 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.38 SCSN   
                  24.91       53.38 (28.47)                                        
 22 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      54.14 METS   
                  25.37       54.14 (28.77)                                        
 23 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.60      54.15 METS   
                  25.48       54.15 (28.67)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 53.47         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      54.87 METS   
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      54.06 SCSS   
                  25.81       54.06 (28.25)                                        
  2 Frawley, Robert J         24 NYAC-MR                   NT      57.27        
                  26.44       57.27 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                53.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                54.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.65      49.06 qNCSA  
                  22.91       49.06 (26.15)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex A              22 NYAC-MR                54.82L     49.56 qNCSA  
                  23.07       49.56 (26.49)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR                51.81      49.99 qNCSA  
                  23.68       49.99 (26.31)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              54.26      50.17 qNCSA  
                  23.60       50.17 (26.57)                                        
  5 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                48.52      50.30 qNCSA  
                  23.70       50.30 (26.60)                                        
  6 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR                50.66      50.49 qNCSA  
                  23.78       50.49 (26.71)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR                50.47      50.56 qNCSA  
                  23.51       50.56 (27.05)                                        
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      23 NYAC-MR                55.45L     50.76 qNCSA  
                  24.03       50.76 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR              50.68      50.80 qNCSA  
                  23.75       50.80 (27.05)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.24      50.94 qNCSA  
                  23.66       50.94 (27.28)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.37 qNCSA  
                  24.33       51.37 (27.04)                                        
 12 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              52.02      51.72 qNCSA  
                  24.03       51.72 (27.69)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR                51.86      51.82 qNCSA  
                  23.89       51.82 (27.93)                                        
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR                50.04      51.90 qSCSN  
                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        
 15 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            52.90      52.20 qSCSN  
                  24.75       52.20 (27.45)                                        
 16 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR                52.03      52.42 qSCSN  
                  24.30       52.42 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              53.14      52.60 qSCSN  
                  24.52       52.60 (28.08)                                        
 18 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR                55.19      52.70 qSCSN  
                  24.70       52.70 (28.00)                                        
 18 Catano, AL                21 IA-MR                  53.21      52.70 qSCSN  
                  24.61       52.70 (28.09)                                        
 20 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                52.63      52.82 qSCSN  
                  24.78       52.82 (28.04)                                        
 21 Hood, Cameron G           22 NYAC-MR                53.51      52.85 qSCSN  
                  24.88       52.85 (27.97)                                        
 22 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              52.63      52.89 qSCSN  
                  24.53       52.89 (28.36)                                        
 23 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.13 qSCSN  
                  25.02       53.13 (28.11)                                        
 24 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.87      53.38 qSCSN  
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Sean C          29 NYAC-MR                52.93      53.44 SCSN   
                  24.76       53.44 (28.68)                                        
 26 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 52.50      53.47 SCSN   
                  25.06       53.47 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                52.43      53.50 SCSN   
                  24.52       53.50 (28.98)                                        
 28 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      53.54 SCSN   
                  24.71       53.54 (28.83)                                        
 29 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      53.60 SCSN   
                  25.52       53.60 (28.08)                                        
 30 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      53.63 SCSN   
                  25.33       53.63 (28.30)                                        
 31 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                54.59      53.77 SCSN   
                  25.38       53.77 (28.39)                                        
 32 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            54.46      53.89 SCSN   
                  25.50       53.89 (28.39)                                        
 33 Dervisevic, Alen          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.83      54.08 SCSS   
                  24.59       54.08 (29.49)                                        
 34 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              54.05      54.10 METS   
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)                                        
 34 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      54.10 METS   
                  25.53       54.10 (28.57)                                        
 36 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                54.97      54.12 METS   
                  24.70       54.12 (29.42)                                        
 37 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 54.04      54.14 METS   
                  25.26       54.14 (28.88)                                        
 38 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                52.76      54.20 METS   
                  24.70       54.20 (29.50)                                        
 39 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.24      54.21 METS   
                  25.59       54.21 (28.62)                                        
 39 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.29      54.21 METS   
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 54.53      54.31 METS   
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
 42 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 54.21      54.40 METS   
                  25.96       54.40 (28.44)                                        
 43 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                 54.02      54.41 METS   
                  25.11       54.41 (29.30)                                        
 44 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      54.54 METS   
                  25.57       54.54 (28.97)                                        
 45 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR                54.38      54.60 METS   
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)                                        
 46 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.27L     54.62 METS   
                  25.35       54.62 (29.27)                                        
 47 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      54.68 METS   
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
 47 Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                  53.33      54.68 METS   
                  25.21       54.68 (29.47)                                        
 49 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.46L     54.91 METS   
                  25.56       54.91 (29.35)                                        
 50 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  54.57      54.94 METS   
                  25.56       54.94 (29.38)                                        
 51 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                54.42      54.95 METS   
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)                                        
 52 Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.20      54.96 METS   
                  24.73       54.96 (30.23)                                        
 53 Williams, Tyler S         16 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.13 METS   
                  25.58       55.13 (29.55)                                        
 54 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR            53.39      55.15 METS   
                  25.48       55.15 (29.67)                                        
 55 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      55.38        
                  25.77       55.38 (29.61)                                        
 56 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            54.67      55.39        
                  25.81       55.39 (29.58)                                        
 57 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                54.56      55.55        
                  25.96       55.55 (29.59)                                        
 58 Goralski, Sean T          17 BBSC-MR                54.47      55.57        
                  25.78       55.57 (29.79)                                        
 59 Bachar, Amit              16 COND-MR                55.12      55.66        
                  25.65       55.66 (30.01)                                        
 60 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      55.67        
                  25.94       55.67 (29.73)                                        
 61 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      55.77        
                  25.79       55.77 (29.98)                                        
 62 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38L     55.84        
                  25.76       55.84 (30.08)                                        
 63 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            54.99      55.93        
                  26.61       55.93 (29.32)                                        
 64 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41L     56.23        
                  25.68       56.23 (30.55)                                        
 65 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 54.78      56.89        
                  25.80       56.89 (31.09)                                        
 66 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR                54.58      57.27        
                  26.44       57.27 (30.83)                                        
 67 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      57.66        
                  26.85       57.66 (30.81)                                        
 68 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      59.20        
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)                                        
 -- Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              52.63         DQ        
      False start
                  24.87          DQ (28.26)                                        
 -- Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR                51.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR               1:03.20L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              27 NYAC-MR                51.69         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:04.86 METS   
                  26.95       58.01 (31.06)     1:31.06 (33.05)     2:04.86 (33.80)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.85        
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)     1:31.96 (33.37)     2:07.85 (35.89)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.89    1:47.78#NCSA   
                  23.23       50.16 (26.93)     1:18.51 (28.35)     1:47.78 (29.27)
  2 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR              1:52.48    1:52.30 NCSA   
                  24.81       53.06 (28.25)     1:22.16 (29.10)     1:52.30 (30.14)
  3 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:54.79    1:52.71 NCSA   
                  24.90       53.58 (28.68)     1:22.91 (29.33)     1:52.71 (29.80)
  4 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:54.36 NCSA   
                  25.47       54.65 (29.18)     1:24.43 (29.78)     1:54.36 (29.93)
  5 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:55.36    1:55.43 SCSN   
                  24.51       53.28 (28.77)     1:23.63 (30.35)     1:55.43 (31.80)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR              1:56.01    1:56.83 SCSN   
                  25.43       55.22 (29.79)     1:26.10 (30.88)     1:56.83 (30.73)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:56.83    1:59.37 SCSN   
                  25.77       56.16 (30.39)     1:27.08 (30.92)     1:59.37 (32.29)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.80    2:01.12 SCSS   
                  25.67       55.52 (29.85)     1:26.90 (31.38)     2:01.12 (34.22)
B - Final
  9 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.83    1:54.31 NCSA   
                  25.81       54.80 (28.99)     1:24.41 (29.61)     1:54.31 (29.90)
 10 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:54.57 NCSA   
                  24.76       53.90 (29.14)     1:23.77 (29.87)     1:54.57 (30.80)
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:58.08 SCSN   
                  26.24       55.68 (29.44)     1:26.45 (30.77)     1:58.08 (31.63)
 12 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    1:58.71 SCSN   
                  26.30       55.85 (29.55)     1:27.16 (31.31)     1:58.71 (31.55)
 13 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            1:59.97    1:59.64 SCSN   
                  26.27       56.88 (30.61)     1:28.20 (31.32)     1:59.64 (31.44)
 14 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:58.55    2:00.37 SCSN   
                  26.60       56.97 (30.37)     1:28.36 (31.39)     2:00.37 (32.01)
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.18    2:01.85 METS   
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:29.79 (31.79)     2:01.85 (32.06)
 16 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               1:59.70    2:02.11 METS   
                  27.29       58.20 (30.91)     1:29.63 (31.43)     2:02.11 (32.48)
C - Final
 17 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:00.68    1:58.94 SCSN   
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:28.78 (31.20)     1:58.94 (30.16)
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:00.81    1:59.62 SCSN   
                  27.40       58.01 (30.61)     1:28.61 (30.60)     1:59.62 (31.01)
 19 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.01    2:00.21 SCSN   
                  26.41       56.07 (29.66)     1:27.81 (31.74)     2:00.21 (32.40)
 20 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:01.52 METS   
                  27.39       58.62 (31.23)     1:29.56 (30.94)     2:01.52 (31.96)
 21 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    2:02.05 METS   
                  26.78       57.61 (30.83)     1:29.61 (32.00)     2:02.05 (32.44)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.51    2:02.43 METS   
                  26.86       57.95 (31.09)     1:30.54 (32.59)     2:02.43 (31.89)
 23 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:00.68    2:02.82 METS   
                  26.81       57.84 (31.03)     1:30.25 (32.41)     2:02.82 (32.57)
 24 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    2:06.17        
                  28.45     1:00.52 (32.07)     1:33.50 (32.98)     2:06.17 (32.67)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.64 METS   
                  26.92       57.57 (30.65)     1:29.35 (31.78)     2:02.64 (33.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:00.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:01.49  SCSS Speedo Series South
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           22 NYAC-MR              1:55.10    1:52.48 qNCSA  
                  25.10       53.99 (28.89)     1:23.61 (29.62)     1:52.48 (28.87)
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.62    1:52.89 qNCSA  
                  24.49       52.92 (28.43)     1:22.73 (29.81)     1:52.89 (30.16)
  3 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            1:52.78    1:54.79 qNCSA  
                  25.52       54.77 (29.25)     1:24.74 (29.97)     1:54.79 (30.05)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.46    1:55.36 qSCSN  
                  24.83       53.51 (28.68)     1:23.61 (30.10)     1:55.36 (31.75)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:55.78 qSCSN  
                  25.41       54.57 (29.16)     1:25.30 (30.73)     1:55.78 (30.48)
  6 Diette, Daniel F          30 NYAC-MR              2:03.35    1:56.01 qSCSN  
                  25.09       53.61 (28.52)     1:23.89 (30.28)     1:56.01 (32.12)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:53.58    1:56.83 qSCSN  
                  26.12       56.35 (30.23)     1:27.08 (30.73)     1:56.83 (29.75)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:57.36    1:57.80 qSCSN  
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)     1:26.04 (30.82)     1:57.80 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.67    1:57.83 qSCSN  
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)     1:27.79 (30.34)     1:57.83 (30.04)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    1:57.88 qSCSN  
                  26.74       56.70 (29.96)     1:27.29 (30.59)     1:57.88 (30.59)
 11 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:59.32    1:58.35 qSCSN  
                  25.34       55.16 (29.82)     1:26.03 (30.87)     1:58.35 (32.32)
 12 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:58.33    1:58.55 qSCSN  
                  26.85       57.27 (30.42)     1:27.76 (30.49)     1:58.55 (30.79)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.05    1:59.18 qSCSN  
                  27.68       58.49 (30.81)     1:28.81 (30.32)     1:59.18 (30.37)
 14 Pawelko, John M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36    1:59.43 qSCSN  
                  25.58       55.25 (29.67)     1:26.77 (31.52)     1:59.43 (32.66)
 15 Araujo, Kevin A           17 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:59.52 qSCSN  
                  26.52       56.72 (30.20)     1:28.09 (31.37)     1:59.52 (31.43)
 16 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:00.95    1:59.70 qSCSN  
                  26.44       56.69 (30.25)     1:27.76 (31.07)     1:59.70 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               1:57.24    1:59.83 qSCSN  
                  25.76       55.72 (29.96)     1:27.53 (31.81)     1:59.83 (32.30)
 18 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:01.15    1:59.97 qSCSN  
                  25.68       55.35 (29.67)     1:26.96 (31.61)     1:59.97 (33.01)
 19 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    2:00.01 qSCSN  
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)     1:27.62 (31.41)     2:00.01 (32.39)
 20 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.84    2:00.51 qSCSN  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)     1:29.30 (31.15)     2:00.51 (31.21)
 21 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:00.65    2:00.68 qSCSN  
                  26.73       57.19 (30.46)     1:28.69 (31.50)     2:00.68 (31.99)
 21 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:00.37    2:00.68 qSCSN  
                  26.93       58.10 (31.17)     1:29.45 (31.35)     2:00.68 (31.23)
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    2:00.76 qSCSN  
                  26.66       57.34 (30.68)     1:28.91 (31.57)     2:00.76 (31.85)
 24 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:00.81 qSCSN  
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.87 (31.21)     2:00.81 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:00.83 SCSN   
                  26.76       57.90 (31.14)     1:30.06 (32.16)     2:00.83 (30.77)
 26 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:00.91 SCSS   
                  27.16       57.47 (30.31)     1:28.48 (31.01)     2:00.91 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:02.53    2:01.04 SCSS   
                  26.34       56.95 (30.61)     1:28.73 (31.78)     2:01.04 (32.31)
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:00.00    2:01.06 SCSS   
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)     1:28.78 (30.85)     2:01.06 (32.28)
 29 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:01.14 SCSS   
                  26.97       58.44 (31.47)     1:29.93 (31.49)     2:01.14 (31.21)
 30 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    2:01.54 METS   
                  27.39       57.83 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.60)     2:01.54 (32.11)
 31 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:00.14    2:01.55 METS   
                  26.46       57.04 (30.58)     1:28.97 (31.93)     2:01.55 (32.58)
 32 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.85    2:02.12 METS   
                  27.20       58.05 (30.85)     1:30.17 (32.12)     2:02.12 (31.95)
 33 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                2:00.57    2:02.38 METS   
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.28 (32.11)     2:02.38 (31.10)
 34 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:02.54 METS   
                  27.03       57.97 (30.94)     1:30.52 (32.55)     2:02.54 (32.02)
 35 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    2:03.34 METS   
                  27.18       58.64 (31.46)     1:31.02 (32.38)     2:03.34 (32.32)
 36 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:03.87 METS   
                  26.54       58.48 (31.94)     1:31.48 (33.00)     2:03.87 (32.39)
 37 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.36    2:03.88 METS   
                  26.96       58.10 (31.14)     1:30.27 (32.17)     2:03.88 (33.61)
 38 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:03.98 METS   
                  27.49       59.12 (31.63)     1:31.37 (32.25)     2:03.98 (32.61)
 39 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:04.05 METS   
                  27.93       59.33 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.36)     2:04.05 (32.36)
 40 Khrystenko, Anton         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.27    2:04.75 METS   
                  26.93       58.04 (31.11)     1:31.03 (32.99)     2:04.75 (33.72)
 41 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    2:04.86 METS   
                  27.35       58.32 (30.97)     1:30.30 (31.98)     2:04.86 (34.56)
 42 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:23.20L   2:05.75 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)     1:32.71 (32.31)     2:05.75 (33.04)
 43 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91    2:06.03        
                  26.61       57.19 (30.58)     1:30.51 (33.32)     2:06.03 (35.52)
 44 Nicholas, Matthew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:05.08    2:06.23        
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)     1:32.30 (33.04)     2:06.23 (33.93)
 45 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.56    2:06.53        
                  27.76       59.79 (32.03)     1:32.94 (33.15)     2:06.53 (33.59)
 46 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:24.23L   2:06.61        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.49 (32.72)     2:06.61 (34.12)
 46 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:06.61        
                  27.88       59.92 (32.04)     1:33.92 (34.00)     2:06.61 (32.69)
 48 McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:01.32    2:07.04        
                  27.69     1:00.00 (32.31)     1:33.58 (33.58)     2:07.04 (33.46)
 49 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:07.06        
                  27.11       58.73 (31.62)     1:32.59 (33.86)     2:07.06 (34.47)
 50 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.62        
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)     1:33.56 (32.73)     2:07.62 (34.06)
 51 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:58.88    2:08.06        
                  27.36       59.46 (32.10)     1:33.69 (34.23)     2:08.06 (34.37)
 52 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.68    2:10.43        
                  27.93     1:00.41 (32.48)     1:34.91 (34.50)     2:10.43 (35.52)
 -- Carlin, Michael H         16 TVSC-MR              1:59.72         DQ        
      False start
                  26.65       56.68 (30.03)     1:27.18 (30.50)          DQ (31.61)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 NYSA-MR              1:56.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:02.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.08         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:51.18   2/20/2010 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:04.24        
                  27.19       58.67 (31.48)     1:35.23 (36.56)     2:04.24 (29.01)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:12.32        
                  27.65     1:00.80 (33.15)     1:41.75 (40.95)     2:12.32 (30.57)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.55    1:47.59#NCSA   
                  22.30       48.51 (26.21)     1:21.72 (33.21)     1:47.59 (25.87)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:51.60    1:51.52 NCSA   
                  23.87       50.78 (26.91)     1:24.52 (33.74)     1:51.52 (27.00)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              1:54.23    1:52.87 NCSA   
                  24.19       52.59 (28.40)     1:25.49 (32.90)     1:52.87 (27.38)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.04    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  25.00       54.08 (29.08)     1:26.05 (31.97)     1:53.49 (27.44)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:54.05    1:53.62 NCSA   
                  24.41       53.05 (28.64)     1:26.71 (33.66)     1:53.62 (26.91)
  6 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              1:55.35    1:54.09 NCSA   
                  24.49       53.32 (28.83)     1:28.18 (34.86)     1:54.09 (25.91)
  7 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:55.54    1:54.46 NCSA   
                  24.72       52.87 (28.15)     1:27.54 (34.67)     1:54.46 (26.92)
  8 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            1:55.59    1:55.81 NCSA   
                  24.91       55.07 (30.16)     1:27.48 (32.41)     1:55.81 (28.33)
B - Final
  9 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              1:56.47    1:53.40 NCSA   
                  24.83       53.69 (28.86)     1:26.71 (33.02)     1:53.40 (26.69)
 10 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              1:56.68    1:55.88 NCSA   
                  24.74       55.53 (30.79)     1:28.54 (33.01)     1:55.88 (27.34)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.77    1:56.19 NCSA   
                  24.28       53.63 (29.35)     1:28.06 (34.43)     1:56.19 (28.13)
 12 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.91    1:56.87 SCSS   
                  25.24       57.34 (32.10)     1:29.01 (31.67)     1:56.87 (27.86)
 13 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.56    1:57.52 SCSS   
                  25.04       55.87 (30.83)     1:29.78 (33.91)     1:57.52 (27.74)
 14 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.27    1:57.73 SCSS   
                  25.69       54.75 (29.06)     1:29.81 (35.06)     1:57.73 (27.92)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:58.51    1:58.67 SCSS   
                  24.82       54.65 (29.83)     1:31.05 (36.40)     1:58.67 (27.62)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.12    2:01.79 METS   
                  26.09       56.58 (30.49)     1:32.80 (36.22)     2:01.79 (28.99)
C - Final
 17 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:58.62    1:57.18 SCSS   
                  24.45       54.03 (29.58)     1:29.45 (35.42)     1:57.18 (27.73)
 18 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:57.32 SCSS   
                  25.81       56.67 (30.86)     1:29.75 (33.08)     1:57.32 (27.57)
 19 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            1:58.86    1:58.79 SCSS   
                  25.05       54.42 (29.37)     1:30.61 (36.19)     1:58.79 (28.18)
 20 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:58.91    1:59.28 SCSS   
                  25.64       54.57 (28.93)     1:30.10 (35.53)     1:59.28 (29.18)
 21 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:59.56 SCSS   
                  25.36       57.11 (31.75)     1:30.54 (33.43)     1:59.56 (29.02)
 22 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.74    2:01.06 METS   
                  25.53       55.67 (30.14)     1:32.45 (36.78)     2:01.06 (28.61)
 23 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.84    2:02.14 METS   
                  26.46       56.37 (29.91)     1:33.58 (37.21)     2:02.14 (28.56)
 24 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:59.63    2:05.51        
                  26.01       56.64 (30.63)     1:34.82 (38.18)     2:05.51 (30.69)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:59.79  SCSS Speedo Series South
                1:59.79  SCSN Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR            1:55.51    1:51.60 qNCSA  
                  23.93       50.39 (26.46)     1:24.44 (34.05)     1:51.60 (27.16)
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.96    1:53.55 qNCSA  
                  23.49       53.14 (29.65)     1:26.33 (33.19)     1:53.55 (27.22)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    1:54.05 qNCSA  
                  24.27       53.11 (28.84)     1:26.90 (33.79)     1:54.05 (27.15)
  4 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              1:58.29    1:54.23 qNCSA  
                  24.09       52.40 (28.31)     1:25.98 (33.58)     1:54.23 (28.25)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:54.43 qNCSA  
                  24.22       53.80 (29.58)     1:27.07 (33.27)     1:54.43 (27.36)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.61    1:55.04 qNCSA  
                  25.07       55.37 (30.30)     1:27.40 (32.03)     1:55.04 (27.64)
  7 White, Tim G              22 NYAC-MR              2:01.17    1:55.35 qNCSA  
                  24.30       52.91 (28.61)     1:28.37 (35.46)     1:55.35 (26.98)
  8 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:55.45    1:55.54 qNCSA  
                  24.40       53.20 (28.80)     1:27.96 (34.76)     1:55.54 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            1:54.70    1:55.59 qNCSA  
                  25.05       55.05 (30.00)     1:27.45 (32.40)     1:55.59 (28.14)
 10 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              2:03.27    1:56.47 qSCSS  
                  25.38       54.78 (29.40)     1:28.65 (33.87)     1:56.47 (27.82)
 11 Carlucci, Conor A         24 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    1:56.68 qSCSS  
                  24.87       55.26 (30.39)     1:28.68 (33.42)     1:56.68 (28.00)
 12 Mo, Daniel G              17 Badger-MR            1:56.86    1:56.77 qSCSS  
                  24.47       54.10 (29.63)     1:28.47 (34.37)     1:56.77 (28.30)
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    1:57.27 qSCSS  
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)     1:28.86 (34.62)     1:57.27 (28.41)
 14 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    1:57.56 qSCSS  
                  25.30       56.04 (30.74)     1:29.75 (33.71)     1:57.56 (27.81)
 15 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.17    1:57.91 qSCSS  
                  25.67       56.57 (30.90)     1:29.05 (32.48)     1:57.91 (28.86)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    1:58.12 qSCSS  
                  25.91       55.57 (29.66)     1:30.63 (35.06)     1:58.12 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:58.34    1:58.51 qSCSS  
                  24.94       55.09 (30.15)     1:31.15 (36.06)     1:58.51 (27.36)
 18 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:59.17    1:58.62 qSCSS  
                  24.51       54.62 (30.11)     1:30.24 (35.62)     1:58.62 (28.38)
 19 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              1:56.59    1:58.82 qSCSS  
                  25.91       56.62 (30.71)     1:30.47 (33.85)     1:58.82 (28.35)
 20 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            2:00.15    1:58.86 qSCSS  
                  24.85       54.33 (29.48)     1:30.49 (36.16)     1:58.86 (28.37)
 21 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:58.84    1:58.91 qSCSS  
                  25.94       54.74 (28.80)     1:30.39 (35.65)     1:58.91 (28.52)
 22 Flannery, Jim J           22 NYAC-MR              2:03.89    1:59.02 qSCSS  
                  25.15       55.09 (29.94)     1:30.74 (35.65)     1:59.02 (28.28)
 23 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.95    1:59.48 qSCSS  
                  25.73       57.35 (31.62)     1:30.92 (33.57)     1:59.48 (28.56)
 24 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:57.90    1:59.55 qSCSS  
                  25.80       56.81 (31.01)     1:31.09 (34.28)     1:59.55 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               2:00.73    1:59.63 SCSS   
                  25.80       55.40 (29.60)     1:31.54 (36.14)     1:59.63 (28.09)
 26 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.27    1:59.74 SCSS   
                  25.36       54.57 (29.21)     1:31.45 (36.88)     1:59.74 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 UNTVS-MR             1:58.85    1:59.77 SCSS   
                  25.50       56.22 (30.72)     1:31.74 (35.52)     1:59.77 (28.03)
 28 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:59.84 METS   
                  25.64       55.13 (29.49)     1:31.54 (36.41)     1:59.84 (28.30)
 29 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    1:59.99 METS   
                  25.09       57.20 (32.11)     1:31.49 (34.29)     1:59.99 (28.50)
 30 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.90    2:00.03 METS   
                  26.08       56.56 (30.48)     1:31.16 (34.60)     2:00.03 (28.87)
 31 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:01.23    2:00.09 METS   
                  25.60       55.80 (30.20)     1:31.56 (35.76)     2:00.09 (28.53)
 32 Benjamin, Cristopher      20 RedTails-MR          1:59.51    2:00.20 METS   
                  24.40       54.43 (30.03)     1:31.23 (36.80)     2:00.20 (28.97)
 33 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:00.27 METS   
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)     1:31.71 (36.59)     2:00.27 (28.56)
 34 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:03.84    2:00.67 METS   
                  26.21       56.67 (30.46)     1:33.31 (36.64)     2:00.67 (27.36)
 35 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    2:00.84 METS   
                  25.98       57.30 (31.32)     1:32.11 (34.81)     2:00.84 (28.73)
 36 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:00.97 METS   
                  25.78       56.35 (30.57)     1:33.00 (36.65)     2:00.97 (27.97)
 37 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 BASC-MR              2:00.88    2:01.15 METS   
                  26.31       56.53 (30.22)     1:31.97 (35.44)     2:01.15 (29.18)
 38 Campagna, Steven J        17 NDAC-MR              1:59.40    2:01.23 METS   
                  25.02       54.76 (29.74)     1:31.71 (36.95)     2:01.23 (29.52)
 39 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:23.18L   2:01.36 METS   
                  25.88       56.78 (30.90)     1:31.99 (35.21)     2:01.36 (29.37)
 40 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              2:03.97    2:01.37 METS   
                  26.42       58.25 (31.83)     1:31.43 (33.18)     2:01.37 (29.94)
 41 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:59.29    2:01.46 METS   
                  25.96       56.55 (30.59)     1:32.06 (35.51)     2:01.46 (29.40)
 42 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:01.54 METS   
                  25.84       57.21 (31.37)     1:33.32 (36.11)     2:01.54 (28.22)
 43 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    2:01.57 METS   
                  26.50       56.47 (29.97)     1:33.29 (36.82)     2:01.57 (28.28)
 44 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:00.24    2:01.91 METS   
                  26.44       57.05 (30.61)     1:32.39 (35.34)     2:01.91 (29.52)
 45 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:01.83    2:01.92 METS   
                  25.84       56.80 (30.96)     1:32.93 (36.13)     2:01.92 (28.99)
 46 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:03.08    2:02.03 METS   
                  26.19       57.45 (31.26)     1:32.57 (35.12)     2:02.03 (29.46)
 47 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              2:01.71    2:02.66 METS   
                  25.20       54.29 (29.09)     1:33.88 (39.59)     2:02.66 (28.78)
 48 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.42    2:02.71 METS   
                  26.20       58.77 (32.57)     1:33.34 (34.57)     2:02.71 (29.37)
 49 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            2:03.63    2:02.94 METS   
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)     1:34.41 (36.94)     2:02.94 (28.53)
 50 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62L   2:03.09 METS   
                  26.25       58.18 (31.93)     1:33.84 (35.66)     2:03.09 (29.25)
 50 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:03.09 METS   
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:34.25 (35.39)     2:03.09 (28.84)
 52 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            2:00.88    2:03.10 METS   
                  26.19       56.39 (30.20)     1:34.47 (38.08)     2:03.10 (28.63)
 53 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:03.13 METS   
                  25.87       57.92 (32.05)     1:35.11 (37.19)     2:03.13 (28.02)
 54 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.37L   2:03.33 METS   
                  26.63       57.07 (30.44)     1:35.35 (38.28)     2:03.33 (27.98)
 55 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:03.51 METS   
                  26.35   1:34.21 (1:07.86)     2:03.51 (29.30)                    
 56 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12L   2:03.73 METS   
                  25.88       57.02 (31.14)     1:34.17 (37.15)     2:03.73 (29.56)
 57 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:03.85 METS   
                  26.59       56.57 (29.98)     1:34.36 (37.79)     2:03.85 (29.49)
 58 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:04.69        
                  26.21       57.62 (31.41)     1:35.50 (37.88)     2:04.69 (29.19)
 59 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               2:00.54    2:04.78        
                  25.51       57.08 (31.57)     1:34.55 (37.47)     2:04.78 (30.23)
 60 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:04.98        
                  27.12       58.60 (31.48)     1:36.07 (37.47)     2:04.98 (28.91)
 61 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:05.02        
                  27.09       58.30 (31.21)     1:34.92 (36.62)     2:05.02 (30.10)
 62 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44    2:05.48        
                  29.33     1:01.80 (32.47)     1:36.78 (34.98)     2:05.48 (28.70)
 63 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:05.52        
                  25.97       57.51 (31.54)     1:35.21 (37.70)     2:05.52 (30.31)
 64 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:05.90        
                  26.22       56.68 (30.46)     1:35.12 (38.44)     2:05.90 (30.78)
 65 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:01.23    2:05.93        
                  25.17       56.05 (30.88)     1:35.14 (39.09)     2:05.93 (30.79)
 66 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.86    2:06.04        
                  26.18       57.45 (31.27)     1:36.04 (38.59)     2:06.04 (30.00)
 67 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.59    2:06.61        
                  26.77       58.48 (31.71)     1:37.13 (38.65)     2:06.61 (29.48)
 68 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:07.99        
                  26.48       58.55 (32.07)     1:36.34 (37.79)     2:07.99 (31.65)
 69 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.89    2:08.42        
                  27.48       58.95 (31.47)     1:38.04 (39.09)     2:08.42 (30.38)
 70 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.23    2:08.66        
                  27.27     1:00.19 (32.92)     1:39.43 (39.24)     2:08.66 (29.23)
 71 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.66L   2:10.24        
                  27.60     1:00.80 (33.20)     1:40.15 (39.35)     2:10.24 (30.09)
 72 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:10.87        
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)     1:40.15 (38.65)     2:10.87 (30.72)
 72 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.61L   2:10.87        
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)     1:40.42 (41.42)     2:10.87 (30.45)
 74 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.91    2:11.02        
                  27.42     1:00.88 (33.46)     1:41.94 (41.06)     2:11.02 (29.08)
 75 Grant, Lenny              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.85L   2:11.39        
                  26.78       59.34 (32.56)     1:39.13 (39.79)     2:11.39 (32.26)
 -- Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.36         DQ        
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)     1:33.17 (34.90)          DQ (28.35)
 -- Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  26.01       58.53 (32.52)     1:37.98 (39.45)          DQ (32.17)
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR              1:56.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:00.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR            2:02.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zitelny, Edan             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.76         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:53.54   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:15.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:15.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:01.29    3:53.54#NCSA   
                  23.68       51.03 (27.35)     1:20.24 (29.21)     1:49.50 (29.26)
        2:23.74 (34.24)     2:58.42 (34.68)     3:26.32 (27.90)     3:53.54 (27.22)
  2 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:02.11    4:00.32 NCSA   
                  25.09       53.59 (28.50)     1:23.08 (29.49)     1:52.79 (29.71)
        2:28.49 (35.70)     3:04.97 (36.48)     3:32.89 (27.92)     4:00.32 (27.43)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:06.04    4:00.71 NCSA   
                  25.42       54.21 (28.79)     1:25.05 (30.84)     1:55.71 (30.66)
        2:28.94 (33.23)     3:03.07 (34.13)     3:32.34 (29.27)     4:00.71 (28.37)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            4:04.77    4:02.94 NCSA   
                  25.93       55.99 (30.06)     1:28.42 (32.43)     1:59.79 (31.37)
        2:32.50 (32.71)     3:05.88 (33.38)     3:34.85 (28.97)     4:02.94 (28.09)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:04.33    4:03.12 NCSA   
                  25.48       55.14 (29.66)     1:25.66 (30.52)     1:55.85 (30.19)
        2:31.99 (36.14)     3:08.68 (36.69)     3:36.72 (28.04)     4:03.12 (26.40)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.52    4:05.92 NCSA   
                  25.52       55.20 (29.68)     1:27.10 (31.90)     1:59.19 (32.09)
        2:32.92 (33.73)     3:07.17 (34.25)     3:37.17 (30.00)     4:05.92 (28.75)
  7 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:06.86    4:09.20 SCSS   
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)     1:30.16 (32.79)     2:02.37 (32.21)
        2:36.32 (33.95)     3:12.65 (36.33)     3:41.27 (28.62)     4:09.20 (27.93)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:09.04    4:11.29 SCSS   
                  26.32       56.00 (29.68)     1:27.43 (31.43)     1:58.38 (30.95)
        2:36.28 (37.90)     3:14.31 (38.03)     3:43.08 (28.77)     4:11.29 (28.21)
B - Final
  9 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:12.45    4:07.35 NCSA   
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)     1:27.90 (31.74)     1:59.11 (31.21)
        2:34.83 (35.72)     3:09.89 (35.06)     3:38.93 (29.04)     4:07.35 (28.42)
 10 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:12.55    4:08.68 SCSS   
                  26.43       56.61 (30.18)     1:29.22 (32.61)     2:01.81 (32.59)
        2:36.52 (34.71)     3:11.63 (35.11)     3:40.86 (29.23)     4:08.68 (27.82)
 11 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.50    4:09.64 SCSS   
                  26.00       56.18 (30.18)     1:29.15 (32.97)     2:01.72 (32.57)
        2:35.48 (33.76)     3:10.46 (34.98)     3:40.32 (29.86)     4:09.64 (29.32)
 12 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:12.12    4:11.43 SCSS   
                  25.86       55.32 (29.46)     1:27.53 (32.21)     1:59.83 (32.30)
        2:37.40 (37.57)     3:15.10 (37.70)     3:43.68 (28.58)     4:11.43 (27.75)
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              4:14.41    4:21.11 METS   
                  26.88       58.25 (31.37)     1:32.67 (34.42)     2:05.89 (33.22)
        2:42.64 (36.75)     3:20.14 (37.50)     3:50.96 (30.82)     4:21.11 (30.15)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:14.47    4:24.64 METS   
                  27.34       58.87 (31.53)     1:33.33 (34.46)     2:07.03 (33.70)
        2:44.59 (37.56)     3:23.51 (38.92)     3:54.34 (30.83)     4:24.64 (30.30)
 15 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              4:14.47    4:29.36        
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)     1:39.95 (36.12)     2:14.78 (34.83)
        2:52.24 (37.46)     3:29.52 (37.28)     4:00.82 (31.30)     4:29.36 (28.54)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:13.47    4:30.10        
                  27.19     1:00.13 (32.94)     1:32.95 (32.82)     2:06.13 (33.18)
        2:45.93 (39.80)     3:25.60 (39.67)     3:58.33 (32.73)     4:30.10 (31.77)
C - Final
 17 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            4:14.58    4:11.91 SCSS   
                  26.23       56.53 (30.30)     1:27.91 (31.38)     1:59.38 (31.47)
        2:35.45 (36.07)     3:12.08 (36.63)     3:42.45 (30.37)     4:11.91 (29.46)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.09    4:14.26 SCSS   
                  26.89       58.47 (31.58)     1:30.90 (32.43)     2:01.88 (30.98)
        2:39.87 (37.99)     3:16.25 (36.38)     3:46.21 (29.96)     4:14.26 (28.05)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.27    4:15.88 METS   
                  27.38       59.41 (32.03)     1:33.09 (33.68)     2:07.05 (33.96)
        2:41.60 (34.55)     3:17.43 (35.83)     3:47.21 (29.78)     4:15.88 (28.67)
 20 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.85    4:15.95 METS   
                  27.18       58.45 (31.27)     1:31.07 (32.62)     2:02.03 (30.96)
        2:39.97 (37.94)     3:17.83 (37.86)     3:47.01 (29.18)     4:15.95 (28.94)
 21 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:16.58    4:16.15 METS   
                  27.32       58.94 (31.62)     1:31.88 (32.94)     2:03.31 (31.43)
        2:41.21 (37.90)     3:19.83 (38.62)     3:48.82 (28.99)     4:16.15 (27.33)
 22 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:16.52    4:18.43 METS   
                  27.23       58.59 (31.36)     1:32.04 (33.45)     2:04.97 (32.93)
        2:44.46 (39.49)     3:24.33 (39.87)     3:51.68 (27.35)     4:18.43 (26.75)
 23 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               4:18.15    4:18.45 METS   
                  26.54       57.74 (31.20)     1:30.65 (32.91)     2:03.46 (32.81)
        2:41.40 (37.94)     3:20.17 (38.77)     3:49.47 (29.30)     4:18.45 (28.98)
 24 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.48    4:23.21 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:34.91 (34.80)     2:08.53 (33.62)
        2:46.94 (38.41)     3:26.35 (39.41)     3:55.05 (28.70)     4:23.21 (28.16)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:53.54   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:15.09  SCSS Speedo Series South
                4:15.09  SCSN Speedo Series North
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:08.44    4:01.29 qNCSA  
                  24.22       52.27 (28.05)     1:22.90 (30.63)     1:53.16 (30.26)
        2:27.40 (34.24)     3:02.43 (35.03)     3:32.24 (29.81)     4:01.29 (29.05)
  2 Barry, Charles C          17 Badger-MR            4:02.95    4:02.11 qNCSA  
                  25.62       54.28 (28.66)     1:24.34 (30.06)     1:53.95 (29.61)
        2:29.98 (36.03)     3:06.68 (36.70)     3:34.73 (28.05)     4:02.11 (27.38)
  3 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR            4:07.28    4:04.33 qNCSA  
                  25.58       55.07 (29.49)     1:25.83 (30.76)     1:56.32 (30.49)
        2:31.78 (35.46)     3:08.33 (36.55)     3:37.30 (28.97)     4:04.33 (27.03)
  4 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            4:07.72    4:04.77 qNCSA  
                  25.93       56.08 (30.15)     1:28.41 (32.33)     1:59.77 (31.36)
        2:32.93 (33.16)     3:06.43 (33.50)     3:35.87 (29.44)     4:04.77 (28.90)
  5 Nuess, CJ J               26 NYAC-MR              4:10.82    4:06.04 qNCSA  
                  25.75       55.07 (29.32)     1:26.19 (31.12)     1:57.79 (31.60)
        2:31.73 (33.94)     3:06.17 (34.44)     3:36.75 (30.58)     4:06.04 (29.29)
  6 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.53    4:06.86 qNCSA  
                  26.67       57.50 (30.83)     1:29.75 (32.25)     2:01.48 (31.73)
        2:36.91 (35.43)     3:12.34 (35.43)     3:40.04 (27.70)     4:06.86 (26.82)
  7 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR            4:08.99    4:09.04 qSCSS  
                  26.69       56.78 (30.09)     1:28.13 (31.35)     1:58.37 (30.24)
        2:35.61 (37.24)     3:12.71 (37.10)     3:41.25 (28.54)     4:09.04 (27.79)
  8 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.81    4:09.52 qSCSS  
                  26.22       56.08 (29.86)     1:28.51 (32.43)     2:00.28 (31.77)
        2:34.54 (34.26)     3:09.43 (34.89)     3:40.04 (30.61)     4:09.52 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:10.43    4:10.50 qSCSS  
                  26.10       55.62 (29.52)     1:28.80 (33.18)     2:01.25 (32.45)
        2:35.16 (33.91)     3:09.89 (34.73)     3:40.58 (30.69)     4:10.50 (29.92)
 10 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:13.43    4:12.12 qSCSS  
                  26.01       55.89 (29.88)     1:28.40 (32.51)     2:00.77 (32.37)
        2:37.39 (36.62)     3:14.67 (37.28)     3:44.01 (29.34)     4:12.12 (28.11)
 11 Dols, Chester K           22 NYAC-MR              4:24.30    4:12.45 qSCSS  
                  26.16       55.67 (29.51)     1:27.25 (31.58)     1:58.29 (31.04)
        2:34.98 (36.69)     3:11.99 (37.01)     3:42.76 (30.77)     4:12.45 (29.69)
 12 Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:12.29    4:12.55 qSCSS  
                  26.55       56.83 (30.28)     1:29.89 (33.06)     2:02.61 (32.72)
        2:38.01 (35.40)     3:13.75 (35.74)     3:43.75 (30.00)     4:12.55 (28.80)
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:11.18    4:13.47 qSCSS  
                  26.21       57.54 (31.33)     1:29.81 (32.27)     2:01.93 (32.12)
        2:38.32 (36.39)     3:15.12 (36.80)     3:45.17 (30.05)     4:13.47 (28.30)
 14 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      23 NYAC-MR              4:03.46    4:14.41 qSCSS  
                  26.87       57.44 (30.57)     1:30.04 (32.60)     2:02.56 (32.52)
        2:38.64 (36.08)     3:15.55 (36.91)     3:45.27 (29.72)     4:14.41 (29.14)
 15 Jordan, Scott C           26 NYAC-MR              4:11.66    4:14.47 qSCSS  
                  27.22       58.08 (30.86)     1:31.17 (33.09)     2:04.23 (33.06)
        2:40.65 (36.42)     3:16.65 (36.00)     3:46.60 (29.95)     4:14.47 (27.87)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 LIAC-MR              4:11.70    4:14.47 qSCSS  
                  26.89       58.09 (31.20)     1:30.48 (32.39)     2:02.25 (31.77)
        2:38.81 (36.56)     3:15.73 (36.92)     3:45.29 (29.56)     4:14.47 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            4:18.35    4:14.58 qSCSS  
                  26.10       56.99 (30.89)     1:28.23 (31.24)     2:00.02 (31.79)
        2:35.84 (35.82)     3:12.48 (36.64)     3:44.14 (31.66)     4:14.58 (30.44)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.24    4:16.09 qMETS  
                  27.13       58.75 (31.62)     1:31.00 (32.25)     2:02.12 (31.12)
        2:40.69 (38.57)     3:18.01 (37.32)     3:47.84 (29.83)     4:16.09 (28.25)
 19 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.01    4:16.27 qMETS  
                  27.62       59.61 (31.99)     1:33.67 (34.06)     2:06.54 (32.87)
        2:41.69 (35.15)     3:18.18 (36.49)     3:48.29 (30.11)     4:16.27 (27.98)
 20 Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            4:17.53    4:16.52 qMETS  
                  26.33       56.41 (30.08)     1:29.28 (32.87)     2:01.76 (32.48)
        2:40.71 (38.95)     3:20.81 (40.10)     3:49.04 (28.23)     4:16.52 (27.48)
 21 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              5:00.74L   4:16.58 qMETS  
                  27.66       59.21 (31.55)     1:32.39 (33.18)     2:04.03 (31.64)
        2:41.95 (37.92)     3:19.44 (37.49)     3:48.51 (29.07)     4:16.58 (28.07)
 22 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            4:03.50    4:16.67 qMETS  
                  25.53       55.03 (29.50)     1:26.03 (31.00)     1:57.63 (31.60)
        2:35.72 (38.09)     3:15.28 (39.56)     3:46.48 (31.20)     4:16.67 (30.19)
 23 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.30    4:17.85 qMETS  
                  26.85       57.95 (31.10)     1:30.28 (32.33)     2:01.72 (31.44)
        2:41.01 (39.29)     3:19.41 (38.40)     3:49.09 (29.68)     4:17.85 (28.76)
 24 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               4:23.74    4:18.15 qMETS  
                  27.03       58.56 (31.53)     1:31.69 (33.13)     2:04.02 (32.33)
        2:42.93 (38.91)     3:20.69 (37.76)     3:49.59 (28.90)     4:18.15 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.57    4:19.48 METS   
                  27.91       58.48 (30.57)     1:32.83 (34.35)     2:06.45 (33.62)
        2:44.19 (37.74)     3:21.95 (37.76)     3:50.83 (28.88)     4:19.48 (28.65)
 26 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            5:04.37L   4:19.95 METS   
                  26.70       57.42 (30.72)     1:30.72 (33.30)     2:03.75 (33.03)
        2:40.44 (36.69)     3:18.56 (38.12)     3:49.92 (31.36)     4:19.95 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               4:23.29    4:20.01 METS   
                  27.20       57.78 (30.58)     1:31.01 (33.23)     2:04.49 (33.48)
        2:42.73 (38.24)     3:21.93 (39.20)     3:51.23 (29.30)     4:20.01 (28.78)
 28 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:20.44 METS   
                  26.15       56.49 (30.34)     1:28.02 (31.53)     2:00.25 (32.23)
        2:38.96 (38.71)     3:19.03 (40.07)     3:49.94 (30.91)     4:20.44 (30.50)
 29 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.27    4:20.70 METS   
                  26.95       58.25 (31.30)     1:32.34 (34.09)     2:07.42 (35.08)
        2:42.74 (35.32)     3:20.08 (37.34)     3:51.07 (30.99)     4:20.70 (29.63)
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              4:59.70L   4:20.74 METS   
                  26.76       59.07 (32.31)     1:32.63 (33.56)     2:05.36 (32.73)
        2:41.53 (36.17)     3:18.36 (36.83)     3:50.35 (31.99)     4:20.74 (30.39)
 31 Scott, Thomas H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.45    4:20.76 METS   
                  27.55       59.33 (31.78)     1:33.20 (33.87)     2:07.04 (33.84)
        2:44.06 (37.02)     3:20.67 (36.61)     3:51.65 (30.98)     4:20.76 (29.11)
 32 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:20.60    4:22.28 METS   
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)     1:33.14 (33.82)     2:05.49 (32.35)
        2:44.74 (39.25)     3:24.26 (39.52)     3:53.46 (29.20)     4:22.28 (28.82)
 33 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            4:19.79    4:22.29 METS   
                  27.56       59.77 (32.21)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:03.60 (31.41)
        2:42.33 (38.73)     3:21.66 (39.33)     3:53.03 (31.37)     4:22.29 (29.26)
 34 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:17.02    4:23.38 METS   
                  27.68     1:00.05 (32.37)     1:34.81 (34.76)     2:09.62 (34.81)
        2:47.91 (38.29)     3:26.49 (38.58)     3:55.88 (29.39)     4:23.38 (27.50)
 35 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.31    4:23.66 METS   
                  27.63       59.08 (31.45)     1:33.49 (34.41)     2:07.08 (33.59)
        2:44.97 (37.89)     3:22.92 (37.95)     3:53.40 (30.48)     4:23.66 (30.26)
 36 Hurley, Ryan P            27 NYAC-MR              4:05.47    4:24.72 METS   
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:31.49 (33.15)     2:05.13 (33.64)
        2:40.89 (35.76)     3:17.82 (36.93)     3:52.08 (34.26)     4:24.72 (32.64)
 37 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              4:23.94    4:24.91 METS   
                  28.05       59.46 (31.41)     1:33.40 (33.94)     2:06.40 (33.00)
        2:45.14 (38.74)     3:23.68 (38.54)     3:54.68 (31.00)     4:24.91 (30.23)
 38 Rueda, Diego C            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.75    4:25.14 METS   
                  27.64       59.47 (31.83)     1:33.76 (34.29)     2:07.51 (33.75)
        2:46.10 (38.59)     3:24.87 (38.77)     3:55.46 (30.59)     4:25.14 (29.68)
 39 Vanmanen, Dylan           14 LIAC-MR              4:25.56    4:25.24 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.64 (32.66)     1:34.12 (33.48)     2:07.20 (33.08)
        2:47.38 (40.18)     3:27.83 (40.45)     3:57.02 (29.19)     4:25.24 (28.22)
 40 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                4:22.14    4:28.19        
                  27.64       59.65 (32.01)     1:34.09 (34.44)     2:08.10 (34.01)
        2:47.77 (39.67)     3:27.51 (39.74)     3:58.45 (30.94)     4:28.19 (29.74)
 41 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.13L   4:28.38        
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)     1:33.50 (33.69)     2:05.88 (32.38)
        2:46.01 (40.13)     3:26.35 (40.34)     3:57.64 (31.29)     4:28.38 (30.74)
 42 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              4:22.77    4:30.38        
                  27.71     1:00.43 (32.72)     1:37.35 (36.92)     2:14.37 (37.02)
        2:49.51 (35.14)     3:26.53 (37.02)     3:58.91 (32.38)     4:30.38 (31.47)
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              4:14.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR            4:20.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tuurmann, Adem            15 BBSC-MR              4:25.90         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:34.42        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Gibbons, James 17              
     3) Maida, Trevor W 16              4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  24.13       48.05 (23.92)     1:11.35 (23.30)     1:34.42 (23.07)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:02.49   2/27/2011 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, L Drake, B Kelly, H Sun                 
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:21.89  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:21.89  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:03.40    3:02.69 NCSA   
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Smit, Alex A 22                
     3) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 23         4) Kelly, Brian A 26              
                  22.24       46.58 (46.58)     1:07.89 (21.31)     1:32.25 (45.67)
        1:53.68 (21.43)     2:17.28 (45.03)     2:38.75 (21.47)     3:02.69 (45.41)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:09.19    3:06.05 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Mannix, Richard E 16           
     3) Kennon, Declan P 16             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  22.01       45.91 (45.91)     1:08.04 (22.13)     1:32.90 (46.99)
        1:55.25 (22.35)     2:20.10 (47.20)     2:41.98 (21.88)     3:06.05 (45.95)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:05.70    3:06.23 NCSA   
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 25            2) Witzke, Christian E 25         
     3) White, Tim G 22                 4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 23        
                  22.56       46.72 (46.72)     1:09.10 (22.38)     1:33.91 (47.19)
        1:55.33 (21.42)     2:19.71 (45.80)     2:41.83 (22.12)     3:06.23 (46.52)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:09.10    3:09.40 NCSA   
     1) Pu, Austin L 17                 2) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
     3) Nunez, John 16                  4) Domagala, Michael 17           
                  23.05       47.60 (47.60)     1:11.00 (23.40)     1:36.94 (49.34)
        2:00.30 (23.36)     2:25.52 (48.58)     2:46.20 (20.68)     3:09.40 (43.88)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:06.77    3:11.15 NCSA   
     1) Carey, Jack T 17                2) Wagner, Ryan T 15              
     3) Li, Terry 17                    4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  22.35       46.99 (46.99)     1:09.94 (22.95)     1:36.39 (49.40)
        1:57.83 (21.44)     2:22.79 (46.40)     2:45.44 (22.65)     3:11.15 (48.36)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:11.90    3:13.22 SCSS   
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           2) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
     3) Alderson, Patrick P 18          4) Carlino, Keith A 17            
                  23.23       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.84 (23.65)     1:37.89 (49.70)
        2:00.70 (22.81)     2:26.11 (48.22)     2:47.95 (21.84)     3:13.22 (47.11)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:15.56    3:13.87 SCSS   
     1) Raiola, Andy M 16               2) Tilneac, George 16             
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  24.74       51.40 (51.40)     1:14.04 (22.64)     1:39.14 (47.74)
        2:02.22 (23.08)     2:28.12 (48.98)     2:49.62 (21.50)     3:13.87 (45.75)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:09.23    3:14.22 SCSS   
     1) Stewart, David C 15             2) Barry, Charles C 17            
     3) Mo, Daniel G 17                 4) Patrouch, Oliver L 16          
                  23.14       48.03 (48.03)     1:11.28 (23.25)     1:38.55 (50.52)
        2:00.17 (21.62)     2:25.67 (47.12)     2:47.78 (22.11)     3:14.22 (48.55)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:21.00    3:14.86 SCSS   
     1) Gordin, James H 15              2) Devito, Matthew L 15           
     3) Hayes, Colin 16                 4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  23.73       49.11 (49.11)     1:12.36 (23.25)     1:38.51 (49.40)
        2:01.82 (23.31)     2:27.44 (48.93)     2:50.26 (22.82)     3:14.86 (47.42)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:11.61    3:16.24 SCSS   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Ching, Benjamin 18             
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  23.21       48.30 (48.30)     1:12.34 (24.04)     1:38.67 (50.37)
        2:01.46 (22.79)     2:26.52 (47.85)     2:50.29 (23.77)     3:16.24 (49.72)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:16.51    3:16.38 SCSS   
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 16           2) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
     3) Wilson, Andrew J 16             4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  23.38       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.48 (22.61)     1:37.50 (48.63)
        2:01.09 (23.59)     2:26.98 (49.48)     2:50.40 (23.42)     3:16.38 (49.40)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:19.83    3:17.94 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  24.36       51.04 (51.04)     1:14.76 (23.72)     1:40.89 (49.85)
        2:04.02 (23.13)     2:29.66 (48.77)     2:52.44 (22.78)     3:17.94 (48.28)
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:21.59    3:19.17 SCSS   
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Pfohl, Matthew C 17             4) Deutsch, Griffin F 15          
                  23.96       50.93 (50.93)     1:14.18 (23.25)     1:39.22 (48.29)
        2:02.55 (23.33)     2:28.69 (49.47)     2:52.12 (23.43)     3:19.17 (50.48)
 14 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:21.14    3:20.89 SCSS   
     1) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            2) Abrahamsen, Peter 18           
     3) Charleston, Jared A 17          4) Nicholas, Matthew J 15         
                  23.45       49.36 (49.36)     1:13.16 (23.80)     1:39.35 (49.99)
        2:03.48 (24.13)     2:30.09 (50.74)     2:54.30 (24.21)     3:20.89 (50.80)
 15 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.63L   3:21.49 SCSS   
     1) Miou, Eric 17                   2) Li, Kytoh 18                   
     3) Bucero, Nikolas J 17            4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  24.00       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.61 (24.01)     1:40.76 (50.16)
        2:04.16 (23.40)     2:29.53 (48.77)     2:53.88 (24.35)     3:21.49 (51.96)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:16.20    3:21.50 SCSS   
     1) Sweeney, Tim 17                 2) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17        
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  23.75       49.78 (49.78)     1:13.34 (23.56)     1:39.65 (49.87)
        2:04.03 (24.38)     2:31.48 (51.83)     2:55.25 (23.77)     3:21.50 (50.02)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:19.46    3:22.41 METS   
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Jiang, David 17                
     3) Diaz, David G 20                4) Sherman, Sammy I 18            
                  25.06       53.00 (53.00)     1:16.21 (23.21)     1:41.83 (48.83)
        2:06.01 (24.18)     2:32.55 (50.72)     2:56.08 (23.53)     3:22.41 (49.86)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:28.25    3:23.41 METS   
     1) Martinez, Brian C 16            2) Gu, Kevin 13                   
     3) Park, Michael 15                4) Andjelic, Nikola 15            
                  23.78       49.28 (49.28)     1:13.68 (24.40)     1:40.71 (51.43)
        2:05.64 (24.93)     2:33.00 (52.29)     2:56.54 (23.54)     3:23.41 (50.41)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:28.96    3:25.21 METS   
     1) May, Scott 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 16            
     3) Markert, Gregory 17             4) Koster, Christopher 17         
                  24.86       53.22 (53.22)     1:17.69 (24.47)     1:45.25 (52.03)
        2:09.30 (24.05)     2:35.95 (50.70)     2:59.14 (23.19)     3:25.21 (49.26)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:28.27    3:25.35 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Gagion, Michael V 14           
     3) Bass, Jordan B 17               4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  24.17       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.77 (24.46)     1:42.60 (52.29)
        2:07.30 (24.70)     2:35.25 (52.65)     2:59.44 (24.19)     3:25.35 (50.10)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:20.22    3:25.74 METS   
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 17             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Kipnes, Alec S 16               4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  24.72       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.85 (24.50)     1:44.95 (52.60)
        2:09.29 (24.34)     2:37.21 (52.26)     3:00.75 (23.54)     3:25.74 (48.53)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:16.40    3:25.79 METS   
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             2) Willard, Max 15                
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Hall, Delaney W 16             
                  24.39       51.04 (51.04)     1:15.32 (24.28)     1:41.60 (50.56)
        2:06.69 (25.09)     2:34.44 (52.84)     2:58.62 (24.18)     3:25.79 (51.35)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:24.77    3:26.00 METS   
     1) Townsend, Delano r 14           2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) WU, Kevin Z 15                  4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  24.79       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.21 (24.32)     1:43.92 (52.03)
        2:07.99 (24.07)     2:35.35 (51.43)     2:59.15 (23.80)     3:26.00 (50.65)
 24 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:20.53    3:26.72 METS   
     1) Bachar, Amit 16                 2) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
     3) Bachar, Tomer 15                4) Schaub, Kevin F 18             
                  23.78       49.23 (49.23)     1:07.31 (18.08)     1:39.98 (50.75)
        2:04.77 (24.79)     2:32.71 (52.73)     2:58.16 (25.45)     3:26.72 (54.01)
 25 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:34.94    3:33.95 METS   
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 14             2) Mathews, Gabriel T 14          
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 14            4) Fergus, Jack B 14              
                  25.26       53.55 (53.55)     1:18.85 (25.30)     1:47.16 (53.61)
        2:12.52 (25.36)     2:41.12 (53.96)     3:05.81 (24.69)     3:33.95 (52.83)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:35.29    3:34.66 METS   
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) McCarthy, Michael 14           
     3) Woods, Brendan T 14             4) Canner, James 17               
                  25.90       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.75 (25.44)     1:49.10 (54.79)
        2:14.43 (25.33)     2:42.72 (53.62)     3:07.41 (24.69)     3:34.66 (51.94)
 27 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:26.77    3:38.30        
     1) Lubrino, Andrew 16              2) Morano, Matthew V 17           
     3) Kelly, Conor 17                 4) Villa, Derek C 17              
                  25.07       51.54 (51.54)     1:19.97 (28.43)   1:52.64 (1:01.10)
        2:18.03 (25.39)     2:51.06 (58.42)     3:11.13 (20.07)     3:38.30 (47.24)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:33.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
     3) Harris, Kristofer 17            4) Eng, William A 13              
                  26.01       54.04 (54.04)     1:17.82 (23.78)     1:45.40 (51.36)
        2:11.36 (25.96)     2:42.42 (57.02)     3:07.70 (25.28)          DQ (53.87)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:23.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Martinico, Michael J 17         2) Chang, Justin 14               
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Damm, Eric R 17                
                  24.39       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.56 (23.75)     1:41.08 (50.27)
        2:06.01 (24.93)     2:34.04 (52.96)     2:57.95 (23.91)          DQ (51.05)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:12.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          2) Coleman, Gregory M 18          
     3) Catano, AL 21                   4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:16.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Campagna, Steven J 17           2) Loeffel, Austin J 17           
     3) Blank, Travis C 16              4) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:46.35   2/24/2012 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, G Palumbo, C Witzke, J Charnin-Aker     
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                7:22.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:53.17    6:46.83 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Mannix, Richard E 16           
     3) Kennon, Declan P 16             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  22.98       48.39 (48.39)   1:14.18 (1:14.18)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)
        2:03.75 (23.98)     2:30.16 (50.39)   2:57.23 (1:17.46)   3:23.53 (1:43.76)
        3:46.26 (22.73)     4:12.08 (48.55)   4:39.11 (1:15.58)   5:06.29 (1:42.76)
        5:29.25 (22.96)     5:54.77 (48.48)   6:21.19 (1:14.90)   6:46.83 (1:40.54)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:46.35    6:51.78 NCSA   
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 25            2) Palumbo, Greg T 32             
     3) Hood, Cameron G 22              4) White, Tim G 22                
                  23.33       49.23 (49.23)   1:16.23 (1:16.23)   1:43.53 (1:43.53)
        2:06.79 (23.26)     2:32.74 (49.21)   2:58.95 (1:15.42)   3:25.41 (1:41.88)
        3:49.23 (23.82)     4:15.92 (50.51)   4:43.26 (1:17.85)   5:10.75 (1:45.34)
        5:33.61 (22.86)     5:59.52 (48.77)   6:25.54 (1:14.79)   6:51.78 (1:41.03)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:46.54    6:55.72 NCSA   
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 17               2) Nunez, John 16                 
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 18             4) Domagala, Michael 17           
                  24.04       50.31 (50.31)   1:18.40 (1:18.40)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:10.78 (23.75)     2:36.73 (49.70)   3:03.55 (1:16.52)   3:30.29 (1:43.26)
        3:54.89 (24.60)     4:22.97 (52.68)   4:51.70 (1:21.41)   5:18.98 (1:48.69)
        5:40.55 (21.57)     6:04.57 (45.59)   6:29.86 (1:10.88)   6:55.72 (1:36.74)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           6:49.18    6:57.91 NCSA   
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Carey, Jack T 17               
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 20            4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  23.00       48.12 (48.12)   1:14.21 (1:14.21)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)
        2:03.65 (23.38)     2:30.60 (50.33)   2:57.88 (1:17.61)   3:24.20 (1:43.93)
        3:48.68 (24.48)     4:16.37 (52.17)   4:44.01 (1:19.81)   5:11.97 (1:47.77)
        5:35.50 (23.53)     6:01.97 (50.00)   6:29.92 (1:17.95)   6:57.91 (1:45.94)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:08.15    6:59.81 NCSA   
     1) Witzke, Christian E 25          2) Nuess, CJ J 26                 
     3) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 23         4) Dols, Chester K 22             
                  24.79       51.60 (51.60)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)
        2:10.08 (24.19)     2:36.51 (50.62)   3:03.53 (1:17.64)   3:30.86 (1:44.97)
        3:54.27 (23.41)     4:20.36 (49.50)   4:47.18 (1:16.32)   5:14.36 (1:43.50)
        5:38.40 (24.04)     6:04.55 (50.19)   6:31.88 (1:17.52)   6:59.81 (1:45.45)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          6:52.06    7:01.19 NCSA   
     1) Stewart, David C 15             2) Barry, Charles C 17            
     3) Needham, Dan 17                 4) Lantin, Matthew D 16           
                  23.87       50.04 (50.04)   1:17.32 (1:17.32)   1:44.91 (1:44.91)
        2:08.40 (23.49)     2:35.07 (50.16)   3:02.31 (1:17.40)   3:29.45 (1:44.54)
        3:53.45 (24.00)     4:20.51 (51.06)   4:47.21 (1:17.76)   5:14.13 (1:44.68)
        5:37.97 (23.84)     6:04.81 (50.68)   6:32.95 (1:18.82)   7:01.19 (1:47.06)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:07.79    7:06.51 SCSS   
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Tonna, John H 16               
     3) Devito, Matthew L 15            4) Capodanno, Michael S 17        
                  23.27       48.57 (48.57)   1:14.48 (1:14.48)   1:40.56 (1:40.56)
        2:05.88 (25.32)     2:33.89 (53.33)   3:01.86 (1:21.30)   3:29.55 (1:48.99)
        3:53.82 (24.27)     4:21.02 (51.47)   4:49.25 (1:19.70)   5:18.20 (1:48.65)
        5:42.24 (24.04)     6:09.38 (51.18)   6:37.96 (1:19.76)   7:06.51 (1:48.31)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:05.76    7:06.94 SCSS   
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 16         2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17          
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           4) Alderson, Patrick P 18         
                  23.68       49.63 (49.63)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)
        2:09.15 (24.26)     2:36.13 (51.24)   3:03.43 (1:18.54)   3:31.09 (1:46.20)
        3:54.57 (23.48)     4:20.64 (49.55)   4:47.82 (1:16.73)   5:15.63 (1:44.54)
        5:39.18 (23.55)     6:06.85 (51.22)   6:36.83 (1:21.20)   7:06.94 (1:51.31)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:04.28    7:07.25 SCSS   
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15            2) Willard, Max 15                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  23.79       49.90 (49.90)   1:18.49 (1:18.49)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)
        2:12.11 (24.83)     2:39.80 (52.52)   3:08.09 (1:20.81)   3:35.87 (1:48.59)
        3:59.83 (23.96)     4:27.02 (51.15)   4:54.75 (1:18.88)   5:22.35 (1:46.48)
        5:46.19 (23.84)     6:13.26 (50.91)   6:40.99 (1:18.64)   7:07.25 (1:44.90)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:11.10    7:09.63 SCSS   
     1) Catano, AL 21                   2) Coleman, Gregory M 18          
     3) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
                  24.71       51.67 (51.67)   1:18.42 (1:18.42)   1:45.96 (1:45.96)
        2:10.07 (24.11)     2:37.52 (51.56)   3:05.98 (1:20.02)   3:34.73 (1:48.77)
        3:58.25 (23.52)     4:25.89 (51.16)   4:55.16 (1:20.43)   5:24.68 (1:49.95)
        5:48.11 (23.43)     6:14.69 (50.01)   6:42.21 (1:17.53)   7:09.63 (1:44.95)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:10.73    7:10.89 SCSS   
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 16           2) Wilson, Andrew J 16            
     3) DU, Jasper L 17                 4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  24.88       52.68 (52.68)   1:18.66 (1:18.66)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.74 (23.80)     2:36.33 (51.39)   3:05.17 (1:20.23)   3:33.44 (1:48.50)
        3:58.35 (24.91)     4:25.98 (52.54)   4:54.41 (1:20.97)   5:23.99 (1:50.55)
        5:48.92 (24.93)     6:15.97 (51.98)   6:43.42 (1:19.43)   7:10.89 (1:46.90)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:20.15    7:15.40 SCSS   
     1) Pawelko, John M 16              2) Hayes, Colin 16                
     3) Scott, Thomas H 17              4) Barry, Kyle 14                 
                  25.72       53.10 (53.10)   1:21.43 (1:21.43)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:13.79 (24.60)     2:42.13 (52.94)   3:11.47 (1:22.28)   3:39.72 (1:50.53)
        4:04.59 (24.87)     4:32.03 (52.31)   4:59.85 (1:20.13)   5:27.73 (1:48.01)
        5:51.96 (24.23)     6:19.58 (51.85)   6:47.42 (1:19.69)   7:15.40 (1:47.67)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:19.80    7:16.33 SCSS   
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 15              2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) Kim, Sean Y 17                  4) Lin, Alex 16                   
                  24.99       52.26 (52.26)   1:20.13 (1:20.13)   1:47.40 (1:47.40)
        2:11.33 (23.93)     2:38.46 (51.06)   3:06.10 (1:18.70)   3:34.32 (1:46.92)
        3:59.66 (25.34)     4:28.35 (54.03)   4:58.10 (1:23.78)   5:27.32 (1:53.00)
        5:52.17 (24.85)     6:19.78 (52.46)   6:48.84 (1:21.52)   7:16.33 (1:49.01)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:12.67    7:16.65 SCSS   
     1) Diaz, David G 20                2) Dervisevic, Alen 17            
     3) Pu, Austin L 17                 4) Rueda, Diego C 17              
                  25.01       52.78 (52.78)   1:21.27 (1:21.27)   1:49.91 (1:49.91)
        2:13.90 (23.99)     2:41.26 (51.35)   3:09.72 (1:19.81)   3:38.71 (1:48.80)
        4:02.74 (24.03)     4:29.89 (51.18)   4:57.86 (1:19.15)   5:25.13 (1:46.42)
        5:49.84 (24.71)     6:18.17 (53.04)   6:47.53 (1:22.40)   7:16.65 (1:51.52)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:16.56    7:16.68 SCSS   
     1) Ching, Benjamin 18              2) Vanmanen, Dylan 14             
     3) Khanas, Yaroslav 16             4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14               
                  24.98       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.43 (1:19.43)   1:47.10 (1:47.10)
        2:12.22 (25.12)     2:40.03 (52.93)   3:08.36 (1:21.26)   3:36.65 (1:49.55)
        4:00.90 (24.25)     4:28.59 (51.94)   4:57.36 (1:20.71)   5:26.15 (1:49.50)
        5:50.96 (24.81)     6:19.01 (52.86)   6:47.97 (1:21.82)   7:16.68 (1:50.53)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:16.04    7:18.07 SCSS   
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Nilsson, Evan A 15             
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16         4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  25.16       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:49.85 (1:49.85)
        2:14.19 (24.34)     2:41.12 (51.27)   3:08.75 (1:18.90)   3:36.33 (1:46.48)
        4:01.68 (25.35)     4:30.56 (54.23)   5:01.02 (1:24.69)   5:31.56 (1:55.23)
        5:55.94 (24.38)     6:23.21 (51.65)   6:50.45 (1:18.89)   7:18.07 (1:46.51)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:18.34    7:18.61 SCSS   
     1) Sweeney, Tim 17                 2) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17        
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  25.13       52.93 (52.93)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:48.50 (1:48.50)
        2:13.09 (24.59)     2:41.62 (53.12)   3:11.03 (1:22.53)   3:40.70 (1:52.20)
        4:04.88 (24.18)     4:33.01 (52.31)   5:02.19 (1:21.49)   5:29.66 (1:48.96)
        5:53.86 (24.20)     6:21.49 (51.83)   6:50.56 (1:20.90)   7:18.61 (1:48.95)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:26.49    7:19.39 SCSS   
     1) Bachar, Amit 16                 2) Park, Michael 15               
     3) Martinez, Brian C 16            4) Schaub, Kevin F 18             
                  24.49       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.55 (1:19.55)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:13.23 (25.74)     2:41.64 (54.15)   3:10.76 (1:23.27)   3:39.70 (1:52.21)
        4:03.56 (23.86)     4:31.16 (51.46)   5:00.44 (1:20.74)   5:29.13 (1:49.43)
        5:53.26 (24.13)     6:20.97 (51.84)   6:49.74 (1:20.61)   7:19.39 (1:50.26)
 19 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           7:16.33    7:20.14 SCSS   
     1) Charleston, Jared A 17          2) McCloskey, Tyler 16            
     3) Abrahamsen, Peter 18            4) Burke, Liam 15                 
                  24.68       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.36 (1:20.36)   1:49.04 (1:49.04)
        2:13.97 (24.93)     2:42.25 (53.21)   3:11.19 (1:22.15)   3:40.06 (1:51.02)
        4:04.52 (24.46)     4:32.33 (52.27)   5:01.46 (1:21.40)   5:30.88 (1:50.82)
        5:55.67 (24.79)     6:23.31 (52.43)   6:51.53 (1:20.65)   7:20.14 (1:49.26)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   7:40.76    7:38.83 METS   
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 15             2) Gu, Kevin 13                   
     3) Bachar, Tomer 15                4) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
                  25.68       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.73 (1:54.73)
        2:20.32 (25.59)     2:48.83 (54.10)   3:18.90 (1:24.17)   3:47.95 (1:53.22)
        4:12.91 (24.96)     4:40.98 (53.03)   5:11.59 (1:23.64)   5:43.97 (1:56.02)
        6:09.89 (25.92)     6:39.73 (55.76)   7:09.52 (1:25.55)   7:38.83 (1:54.86)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:23.22    7:50.94 METS   
     1) Finnegan, Matthew F 17          2) Sourial, Anthony K 16          
     3) Williams, Tyler S 16            4) Popescu, Alexander 17          
                  24.91       52.91 (52.91)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)
        2:15.64 (25.26)     2:43.83 (53.45)   3:11.59 (1:21.21)   3:39.40 (1:49.02)
        4:08.00 (28.60)   4:40.14 (1:00.74)   5:12.91 (1:33.51)   5:45.51 (2:06.11)
        6:13.17 (27.66)     6:44.92 (59.41)   7:17.35 (1:31.84)   7:50.94 (2:05.43)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   7:52.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Markert, Gregory 17             2)                                
     3) McAuley, Charles 16             4) Koster, Christopher 17         
 -- Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              7:32.75         NS        
     1) Kelly, Conor 17                 2) Villa, Derek C 17              
     3) Lubrino, Andrew 16              4) Morano, Matthew V 17           
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   7:35.13         NS        
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Bass, Jordan B 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:46.35   2/24/2012 New York Athletic Club                     
                         D Lennox, G Palumbo, C Witzke, J Charnin-Aker     
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCSS Speedo Series South
                7:22.39  SCSN Speedo Series North
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'                   NT    7:35.69 METS   
     1) Kelly, Conor 17                 2) Villa, Derek C 17              
     3) Lubrino, Andrew 16              4) Morano, Matthew V 17           
                  25.82       54.82 (54.82)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:17.79 (24.61)     2:46.75 (53.57)   3:18.22 (1:25.04)   3:48.35 (1:55.17)
        4:12.96 (24.61)     4:41.87 (53.52)   5:11.89 (1:23.54)   5:42.76 (1:54.41)
        6:08.84 (26.08)     6:38.28 (55.52)   7:07.26 (1:24.50)   7:35.69 (1:52.93)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    7:40.73 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Bass, Jordan B 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  24.94       52.52 (52.52)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   1:50.98 (1:50.98)
        2:16.43 (25.45)     2:45.94 (54.96)   3:17.81 (1:26.83)   3:49.04 (1:58.06)
        4:14.39 (25.35)     4:43.66 (54.62)   5:15.46 (1:26.42)   5:47.45 (1:58.41)
        6:11.66 (24.21)     6:39.79 (52.34)   7:10.12 (1:22.67)   7:40.73 (1:53.28)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:20.66   2/23/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         H Sun, C Carlucci, D Smit, B Kelly                
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:46.99  SCSS Speedo Series South
                3:46.99  SCSN Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.93    3:20.66#NCSA   
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor A 24           
     3) Smit, Alex A 22                 4) Kelly, Brian A 26              
                  23.97       49.34 (49.34)     1:16.19 (26.85)     1:46.90 (57.56)
        2:08.81 (21.91)     2:35.33 (48.43)     2:56.68 (21.35)     3:20.66 (45.33)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:25.31    3:23.82 NCSA   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 22              2) Jordan, Scott C 26             
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 22              4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 23        
                  24.83       51.19 (51.19)     1:18.34 (27.15)     1:49.26 (58.07)
        2:12.38 (23.12)     2:38.70 (49.44)     2:59.94 (21.24)     3:23.82 (45.12)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:22.87    3:24.15 NCSA   
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 17             2) Jiang, David 17                
     3) Domagala, Michael 17            4) Pu, Austin L 17                
                  25.10       52.31 (52.31)     1:19.41 (27.10)     1:50.71 (58.40)
        2:12.23 (21.52)     2:37.70 (46.99)     2:59.86 (22.16)     3:24.15 (46.45)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:26.60    3:25.77 NCSA   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 17           2) Tremain, Max 17                
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  24.73       50.63 (50.63)     1:17.75 (27.12)     1:48.96 (58.33)
        2:12.25 (23.29)     2:39.84 (50.88)     3:01.81 (21.97)     3:25.77 (45.93)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:31.30    3:28.41 NCSA   
     1) Tonna, John H 16                2) Cono, Ben J 16                 
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 16           4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  25.89       53.05 (53.05)     1:19.82 (26.77)     1:50.08 (57.03)
        2:12.82 (22.74)     2:40.15 (50.07)     3:02.94 (22.79)     3:28.41 (48.26)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:26.88    3:30.43 NCSA   
     1) Kilduff, Johnny J 15            2) Gabriele, Louis M 20           
     3) Li, Terry 17                    4) Carey, Jack T 17               
                  26.19       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.19 (27.28)     1:54.47 (59.56)
        2:17.04 (22.57)     2:43.77 (49.30)     3:05.54 (21.77)     3:30.43 (46.66)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:32.45    3:31.83 NCSA   
     1) Alderson, Patrick P 18          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
                  26.51       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.14 (26.98)     1:53.01 (58.85)
        2:15.95 (22.94)     2:43.97 (50.96)     3:06.73 (22.76)     3:31.83 (47.86)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:30.16    3:32.35 NCSA   
     1) Kennon, Declan P 16             2) Patrouch, Oliver L 16          
     3) Mo, Daniel G 17                 4) Egan, Liam R 15                
                  25.45       51.90 (51.90)     1:20.03 (28.13)   1:52.85 (1:00.95)
        2:16.13 (23.28)     2:43.81 (50.96)     3:06.72 (22.91)     3:32.35 (48.54)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.91    3:33.47 NCSA   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Stoski, Nick A 17              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  27.07       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.06 (27.17)     1:54.50 (58.61)
        2:18.24 (23.74)     2:45.39 (50.89)     3:08.46 (23.07)     3:33.47 (48.08)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.47    3:33.70 NCSA   
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 16               4) Wilson, Andrew J 16            
                  27.40       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.44 (26.52)     1:52.63 (56.71)
        2:17.24 (24.61)     2:44.82 (52.19)     3:08.03 (23.21)     3:33.70 (48.88)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:34.93    3:34.36 NCSA   
     1) Blank, Travis C 16              2) Loeffel, Austin J 17           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 17           4) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
                  25.43       52.54 (52.54)     1:21.96 (29.42)   1:55.69 (1:03.15)
        2:19.72 (24.03)     2:49.48 (53.79)     3:10.39 (20.91)     3:34.36 (44.88)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.15    3:36.23 SCSS   
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.89       54.80 (54.80)     1:23.20 (28.40)   1:55.89 (1:01.09)
        2:20.26 (24.37)     2:47.77 (51.88)     3:10.66 (22.89)     3:36.23 (48.46)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:34.17    3:37.52 SCSS   
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 15                2) Diaz, David G 20               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 15      4) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
                  26.81       57.34 (57.34)     1:22.40 (25.06)     1:53.11 (55.77)
        2:18.53 (25.42)     2:48.05 (54.94)     3:11.37 (23.32)     3:37.52 (49.47)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:35.79    3:38.20 SCSS   
     1) Penteck, Christopher 17         2) LeGuyader, Travis T 18         
     3) Coleman, Gregory M 18           4) Konarski, Kevin R 17           
                  26.18       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.33 (28.06)   1:56.53 (1:02.26)
        2:21.56 (25.03)     2:50.72 (54.19)     3:13.26 (22.54)     3:38.20 (47.48)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.96    3:38.58 SCSS   
     1) Mcdonnell, Richard F 17         2) Callaghan, John 15             
     3) Sweeney, Tim 17                 4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  26.11       53.55 (53.55)     1:22.62 (29.07)   1:56.07 (1:02.52)
        2:21.06 (24.99)     2:49.53 (53.46)     3:12.70 (23.17)     3:38.58 (49.05)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:38.01    3:38.90 SCSS   
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16           2) Simkins, Robert T 17           
     3) Devito, Matthew L 15            4) Capodanno, Michael S 17        
                  26.30       54.51 (54.51)     1:23.00 (28.49)   1:56.45 (1:01.94)
        2:21.36 (24.91)     2:50.53 (54.08)     3:13.28 (22.75)     3:38.90 (48.37)
 17 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:36.77    3:39.12 SCSS   
     1) Charleston, Jared A 17          2) Furey, James K 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
                  26.78       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.24 (29.01)   1:58.87 (1:02.64)
        2:22.57 (23.70)     2:50.77 (51.90)     3:13.63 (22.86)     3:39.12 (48.35)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:38.59    3:39.51 SCSS   
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 15             2) Bradnock, Reggie N 16          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 18              4) Bachar, Amit 16                
                  26.32       54.50 (54.50)     1:23.28 (28.78)   1:57.05 (1:02.55)
        2:21.38 (24.33)     2:50.79 (53.74)     3:13.62 (22.83)     3:39.51 (48.72)
 19 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:09.85    3:40.52 SCSS   
     1) Miou, Eric 17                   2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) McKenna, Brendan 15             4) Li, Kytoh 18                   
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:23.05 (28.02)   1:56.21 (1:01.18)
        2:21.12 (24.91)     2:50.97 (54.76)     3:14.79 (23.82)     3:40.52 (49.55)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.54    3:41.36 SCSS   
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Zou, Evan J 15                 
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  26.45       54.33 (54.33)     1:24.14 (29.81)   1:59.40 (1:05.07)
        2:24.20 (24.80)     2:53.82 (54.42)     3:16.41 (22.59)     3:41.36 (47.54)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:40.43    3:41.38 SCSS   
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 17            2) DU, Jasper L 17                
     3) Williams, Tyler S 16            4) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
                  27.51       56.14 (56.14)     1:24.44 (28.30)   1:56.81 (1:00.67)
        2:22.17 (25.36)     2:52.11 (55.30)     3:14.92 (22.81)     3:41.38 (49.27)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.16    3:42.36 SCSS   
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 14            2) Hall, Delaney W 16             
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 14                4) Khanas, Yaroslav 16            
                  27.26       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.21 (28.01)   1:57.15 (1:00.95)
        2:22.59 (25.44)     2:51.71 (54.56)     3:15.70 (23.99)     3:42.36 (50.65)
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:31.11    3:42.50 SCSS   
     1) Smith, Alex A 16                2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17             
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Clarke, Risten J 17            
                  27.22       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.87 (28.92)   1:57.34 (1:01.39)
        2:22.43 (25.09)     2:52.08 (54.74)     3:15.47 (23.39)     3:42.50 (50.42)
 24 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:59.86    3:43.58 SCSS   
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Li, Alan 15                    
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 17             4) Li, Matthew 19                 
                  28.21       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.14 (28.74)   2:01.64 (1:02.24)
        2:26.30 (24.66)     2:55.15 (53.51)     3:18.20 (23.05)     3:43.58 (48.43)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:50.10    3:46.71 SCSS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 15             2) Brynin, Zeke M 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 14            4) Tierney, Steven T 15           
                  28.10       56.80 (56.80)     1:26.46 (29.66)   1:59.69 (1:02.89)
        2:26.01 (26.32)     2:57.32 (57.63)     3:20.93 (23.61)     3:46.71 (49.39)
 26 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:47.75    3:47.88 METS   
     1) Moore, Peter M 16               2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
                  28.48   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.09 (28.56)   2:02.13 (1:01.60)
        2:27.40 (25.27)     2:58.29 (56.16)     3:21.24 (22.95)     3:47.88 (49.59)
 27 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:42.95    3:48.28 METS   
     1) Christianson, Keith G 16        2) Maida, Trevor W 16             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  27.93       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.77 (29.66)   2:09.05 (1:10.94)
        2:27.90 (18.85)     2:59.03 (49.98)     3:22.38 (23.35)     3:48.28 (49.25)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:39.55    3:48.52 METS   
     1) Elms, River J 15                2) Hackett, Liam R 17             
     3) Mechanic, Dylan H 18            4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 18           
                  27.82       57.40 (57.40)     1:27.55 (30.15)   2:02.89 (1:05.49)
        2:28.78 (25.89)     2:58.60 (55.71)     3:21.97 (23.37)     3:48.52 (49.92)
 29 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:53.31    3:49.22 METS   
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Donlevy, Jim 17                
                  29.31   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.62 (28.83)   2:04.53 (1:03.74)
        2:30.92 (26.39)     3:02.20 (57.67)     3:24.62 (22.42)     3:49.22 (47.02)
 30 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:46.18    3:49.40 METS   
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  27.94       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.94 (29.92)   2:01.88 (1:04.86)
        2:26.98 (25.10)     2:57.45 (55.57)     3:22.04 (24.59)     3:49.40 (51.95)
 31 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:47.40    3:50.12 METS   
     1) Gu, Kevin 13                    2) Park, Michael 15               
     3) Martinez, Brian C 16            4) Bachar, Tomer 15               
                  26.96       55.96 (55.96)     1:27.98 (32.02)   2:03.88 (1:07.92)
        2:28.48 (24.60)     2:58.04 (54.16)     3:22.90 (24.86)     3:50.12 (52.08)
 32 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:53.62    3:50.13 METS   
     1) Koster, Christopher 17          2) McAuley, Charles 16            
     3) Markert, Gregory 17             4) May, Scott 17                  
                  26.73       55.43 (55.43)     1:25.29 (29.86)   1:59.13 (1:03.70)
        2:26.15 (27.02)     2:58.11 (58.98)     3:22.26 (24.15)     3:50.13 (52.02)
 33 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:44.68    3:51.46 METS   
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 17             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 17        
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 17              4) Davis, Ben A 17                
                  27.73       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.92 (29.57)   2:00.93 (1:03.58)
        2:25.67 (24.74)     2:55.92 (54.99)     3:20.79 (24.87)     3:51.46 (55.54)
 34 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:50.27    3:53.65 METS   
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 16          2) Kelly, Conor 17                
     3) Morano, Matthew V 17            4) Lubrino, Andrew 16             
                  29.18   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.58 (29.39)   2:04.15 (1:02.96)
        2:31.53 (27.38)     3:03.36 (59.21)     3:26.89 (23.53)     3:53.65 (50.29)
 35 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:58.70    3:57.93 METS   
     1) McCarthy, Michael 14            2) Hollander, Jacob R 15          
     3) Canner, James 17                4) Cannon, Matthew 13             
                  30.38   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:33.58 (30.94)   2:09.05 (1:06.41)
        2:34.49 (25.44)     3:04.81 (55.76)     3:29.97 (25.16)     3:57.93 (53.12)
 36 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:55.99    4:01.85        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 14               2) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 12             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 14          
                  28.54       59.39 (59.39)     1:30.00 (30.61)   2:06.87 (1:07.48)
        2:33.96 (27.09)   3:07.53 (1:00.66)     3:32.81 (25.28)     4:01.85 (54.32)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:58.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
     3) Harris, Kristofer 17            4) Eng, William A 13              
                  28.32       58.02 (58.02)     1:28.47 (30.45)   2:04.60 (1:06.58)
        2:31.55 (26.95)     3:03.54 (58.94)     3:27.20 (23.66)          DQ (50.25)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:50.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Burke, Ryan M 15                2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Chiang, Peter x 16              4) Darcy, Matthew J 17            
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:16.77        
     1) Vandenberg, Kim W29             2) O'Connor, Bridget C W26        
     3) Palumbo, Greg T M32             4) Kelly, Brian A M26             
                  24.86       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.46 (24.96)     1:43.99 (52.49)
        2:06.78 (22.79)     2:31.52 (47.53)     2:53.05 (21.53)     3:16.77 (45.25)