Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/6/2013 05:27 PM
           2013 MR Sachem Swim January Splash - 1/4/2013 to 1/5/2013           
                         Sanction #: 130105 - 130151-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                23.99      16.38         20  
  2 Walker, Kayla N      8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      16.48         16.5
  2 Lamboy, Ava M        7 Farmingdale-MR            NT      16.48         16.5
  4 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  18.22      17.58         15  
  5 Dixon, Taylor P      8 IA-MR                  30.00      17.70         14  
  6 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                18.54      18.02         13  
  7 Cunneen, Elena C     8 IA-MR                  30.00      18.76         12  
  8 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 18.48      18.94         10  
  8 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  19.24      18.94         10  
 10 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                  23.55      19.63          7  
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  23.00      19.68          6  
 12 Sodhi, Malika        8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      20.14          5  
 13 Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                27.99      20.19          3.5
 13 Grisanti, Victoria   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      20.19          3.5
 15 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 22.31      20.24          2  
 16 McGorry, Kacey B     7 TVSC-MR                31.99      21.08          1  
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                21.30      21.38        
 18 Madigan, Sommer A    8 Sachem-MR              24.49      21.76        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                26.99      21.88        
 20 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                31.99      22.16        
 21 Brockman, Hannah G   8 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.71        
 22 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.80        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                29.99      22.89        
 24 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                28.99      22.90        
 25 Connors, Molly A     8 CSC-MR                 27.71      22.91        
 26 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                26.99      23.11        
 27 Giordano, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         33.00      23.53        
 28 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR                36.99      23.55        
 29 Miller, Shannon A    8 LIND-MR                32.99      23.69        
 30 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                20.24      23.95        
 31 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      24.66        
 32 Kenjesky, Rebecca    7 Farmingdale-MR         27.03      24.71        
 33 Kegel, Gianna        8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      24.83        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J      7 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      25.05        
 35 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 29.34      25.33        
 36 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              45.00      26.34        
 37 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 28.44      27.28        
 38 Kelly, Samantha G    8 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      27.52        
 39 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                24.76      27.71        
 40 Cepeda, Mariah F     7 Farmingdale-MR         28.00      28.66        
 41 Meyer, Kayla R       8 Farmingdale-MR         38.79      30.22        
 42 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                26.99      30.64        
 43 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                35.52      31.42        
 44 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              43.84      33.37        
 -- Lomini, Anaya V      8 LIND-MR                22.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                36.57      34.45         20  
                  16.62       34.45 (17.83)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              35.81      35.01         17  
                  16.78       35.01 (18.23)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  39.69      39.37         16  
                  18.98       39.37 (20.39)                                        
  4 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                40.76      39.91         15  
                  19.78       39.91 (20.13)                                        
  5 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                40.27      40.36         14  
                  19.53       40.36 (20.83)                                        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                44.03      41.33         13  
                  19.98       41.33 (21.35)                                        
  7 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                45.43      42.52         12  
                  20.94       42.52 (21.58)                                        
  8 Farrell, Hope M      8 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      42.75         11  
                  20.09       42.75 (22.66)                                        
  9 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.13          9  
                  21.44       43.13 (21.69)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                43.48      43.19          7  
                  20.12       43.19 (23.07)                                        
 11 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                42.86      43.47          6  
                  20.73       43.47 (22.74)                                        
 12 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 42.45      43.98          5  
                  20.51       43.98 (23.47)                                        
 13 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              43.16      44.18          4  
                  21.02       44.18 (23.16)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                45.39      44.44          3  
                  21.04       44.44 (23.40)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C     8 IA-MR                  30.00      45.07          2  
                  21.12       45.07 (23.95)                                        
 16 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 44.65      45.12          1  
                  22.41       45.12 (22.71)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  55.00      45.33        
                  22.29       45.33 (23.04)                                        
 18 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                  45.81      46.20        
                  22.91       46.20 (23.29)                                        
 19 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                45.29      46.42        
                  22.45       46.42 (23.97)                                        
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                47.91      47.42        
                  22.96       47.42 (24.46)                                        
 21 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                47.94      47.67        
                  21.19       47.67 (26.48)                                        
 22 Grisanti, Victoria   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      48.36        
                  23.07       48.36 (25.29)                                        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                48.31      50.66        
                  23.57       50.66 (27.09)                                        
 24 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                50.74      52.26        
                  25.25       52.26 (27.01)                                        
 25 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              53.46      54.73        
                  26.72       54.73 (28.01)                                        
 26 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.74        
                  25.03       54.74 (29.71)                                        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                 51.83      54.85        
                  25.12       54.85 (29.73)                                        
 28 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 54.72      57.02        
                  27.14       57.02 (29.88)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J      7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00      59.65        
                  26.51       59.65 (33.14)                                        
 30 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:00.06        
                  27.00     1:00.06 (33.06)                                        
 31 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:03.93        
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)                                        
 32 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:06.88        
                  30.39     1:06.88 (36.49)                                        
 33 Walker, Kayla N      8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:06.91        
 34 Meyer, Kayla R       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:09.12        
                  31.17     1:09.12 (37.95)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR               1:07.26    1:09.67        
                  32.59     1:09.67 (37.08)                                        
 -- Kelly, Samantha G    8 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
                  29.14                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              19.89      19.88         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.72      20.77         17  
  3 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  23.41      20.85         16  
  4 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                24.54      21.59         15  
  5 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                26.99      22.09         14  
  6 Cunneen, Elena C     8 IA-MR                  30.00      22.53         13  
  7 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  26.00      22.59         12  
  8 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  23.14      23.16         11  
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                  25.00      23.19          9  
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                22.27      23.76          7  
 11 Farrell, Hope M      8 TVSC-MR                28.99      23.79          6  
 12 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                27.99      24.13          5  
 13 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 24.80      24.30          4  
 14 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 23.52      24.40          3  
 15 Miller, Shannon A    8 LIND-MR                36.99      24.57          2  
 16 McGorry, Kacey B     7 TVSC-MR                32.99      24.86          1  
 17 Andrew, Fiona J      7 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      25.43        
 18 Kenjesky, Rebecca    7 Farmingdale-MR         29.62      26.23        
 19 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                28.99      26.39        
 19 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                34.99      26.39        
 21 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                  27.53      26.62        
 22 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                26.08      26.97        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                30.99      27.37        
 24 Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.94        
 25 Connors, Molly A     8 CSC-MR                 26.50      28.03        
 26 Madigan, Sommer A    8 Sachem-MR              32.08      28.42        
 27 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      28.70        
 28 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                29.55      28.96        
 29 Brockman, Hannah G   8 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.74        
 30 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.96        
 31 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                28.99      30.68        
 32 Sodhi, Malika        8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      30.77        
 33 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR                38.99      32.19        
 34 Kegel, Gianna        8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      32.48        
 35 Giordano, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         39.00      33.48        
 36 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                43.21      34.34        
 37 Lamboy, Ava M        7 Farmingdale-MR            NT      34.35        
 38 Meyer, Kayla R       8 Farmingdale-MR         43.28      34.36        
 39 Walker, Kayla N      8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      35.55        
 40 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 35.38      36.74        
 41 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 35.93      37.34        
 42 Kelly, Samantha G    8 Farmingdale-MR         58.06      38.05        
 43 Cepeda, Mariah F     7 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      39.82        
 44 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              53.42      42.60        
 -- Lomini, Anaya V      8 LIND-MR                31.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                45.68      40.19         20  
                  20.18       40.19 (20.01)                                        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                45.51      41.60         17  
                  20.59       41.60 (21.01)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  47.94      44.12         16  
                  21.20       44.12 (22.92)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                45.97      44.46         15  
                  19.92       44.46 (24.54)                                        
  5 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                49.60      46.38         14  
                  23.16       46.38 (23.22)                                        
  6 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 47.04      46.73         13  
                  22.96       46.73 (23.77)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                52.20      47.17         12  
                  21.37       47.17 (25.80)                                        
  8 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                47.94      47.46         11  
                  23.69       47.46 (23.77)                                        
  9 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                49.73      48.35          9  
                  22.67       48.35 (25.68)                                        
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                58.42      48.39          7  
                  23.73       48.39 (24.66)                                        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                53.01      48.67          6  
                  24.74       48.67 (23.93)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                53.57      48.73          5  
                  24.29       48.73 (24.44)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                  52.38      49.70          4  
                  24.77       49.70 (24.93)                                        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  52.15      49.91          3  
                  24.02       49.91 (25.89)                                        
 15 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              56.61      52.03          2  
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)                                        
 16 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                56.02      53.66          1  
                  23.64       53.66 (30.02)                                        
 17 Farrell, Hope M      8 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.86        
 18 Kontomanolis, Mich   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.91        
                  25.19       54.91 (29.72)                                        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  52.42      55.44        
                  28.83       55.44 (26.61)                                        
 20 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.41        
                  26.17       57.41 (31.24)                                        
 21 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                59.62      58.17        
                  25.76       58.17 (32.41)                                        
 22 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.75        
                  30.51     1:00.75 (30.24)                                        
 23 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:02.46        
                  30.82     1:02.46 (31.64)                                        
 24 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.00        
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)                                        
 25 Walker, Kayla N      8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:14.53        
                  34.72     1:14.53 (39.81)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.81      21.09         20  
  2 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                22.95      23.00         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              22.46      24.64         16  
  4 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.14         15  
  5 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  25.66      25.58         14  
  6 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              26.26      25.75         13  
  7 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  24.83      25.91         12  
  8 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                29.14      25.96         11  
  9 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                26.90      26.10          9  
 10 Dixon, Taylor P      8 IA-MR                  30.00      26.38          7  
 11 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                26.79      26.41          6  
 12 Farrell, Hope M      8 TVSC-MR                34.99      26.51          5  
 13 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 27.83      27.15          4  
 14 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                26.30      27.21          3  
 15 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                  27.88      27.41          2  
 16 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.46      28.53          1  
 17 Grisanti, Victoria   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      28.77        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.92        
 19 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.64      29.43        
 20 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR                31.99      29.46        
 21 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                40.99      30.43        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 34.19      34.29        
 23 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              34.32      35.40        
 24 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                47.99      40.71        
 -- Miller, Shannon A    8 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Madigan, Sommer A    8 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 36.29         DQ        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                40.81         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 34.92         DQ        
 -- Lomini, Anaya V      8 LIND-MR                36.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.56      16.48         20  
  2 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                19.16      18.92         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              18.44      19.18         16  
  4 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                19.37      19.28         15  
  5 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 20.05      20.28         14  
  6 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.63      21.76         12.5
  6 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                21.55      21.76         12.5
  8 Sheehan, Fainne N    8 IA-MR                  28.00      22.13         11  
  9 Cunneen, Elena C     8 IA-MR                  21.00      22.31          9  
 10 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              25.75      22.46          7  
 11 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                22.45      22.65          6  
 12 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  25.95      22.68          5  
 13 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  23.00      22.78          4  
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                24.94      23.89          3  
 15 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                23.86      24.25          2  
 16 Dixon, Taylor P      8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.43          1  
 17 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 24.73      24.70        
 18 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                27.24      25.34        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  26.73      25.35        
 20 Brockman, Hannah G   8 TVSC-MR                30.99      25.71        
 21 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                28.99      26.06        
 22 McGorry, Kacey B     7 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.28        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT      27.58        
 24 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                  27.06      27.70        
 25 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                31.99      27.92        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.06      29.46        
 27 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                33.88      29.76        
 28 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                40.99      30.33        
 29 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                27.29      30.52        
 30 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                    NT      31.54        
 31 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                29.99      32.15        
 32 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                28.99      32.31        
 33 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                31.99      32.42        
 34 Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                29.99      33.02        
 35 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                47.99      36.85        
 36 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                29.99      44.02        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  28.68      28.05         20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.06         17  
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  30.58      30.36         16  
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              30.75      31.08         15  
  5 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                37.13      33.63         14  
  6 Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR         33.47      33.79         13  
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  36.34      35.05         12  
  8 Velazquez, Gabriel  10 Sachem-MR                 NT      35.08         11  
  9 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                35.11      35.14          9  
 10 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.98      35.38          7  
 11 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         36.11      36.13          6  
 12 Falvey, Hanna M      9 IA-MR                  37.14      36.57          5  
 13 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 40.26      36.79          4  
 14 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      37.22          3  
 15 Harris, Angelina L   9 TVSC-MR                57.99      37.76          2  
 16 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR                 36.98      37.90          1  
 17 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 35.86      38.07        
 18 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                  37.71      38.08        
 19 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                37.62      38.26        
 20 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                41.43      38.27        
 21 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                37.71      38.33        
 22 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                 40.90      38.36        
 23 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                42.05      38.60        
 24 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99      38.84        
 24 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.84        
 26 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  40.05      39.01        
 27 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                37.15      39.30        
 28 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 39.43      39.43        
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J   9 CSC-MR                 42.38      39.43        
 30 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                39.24      39.45        
 31 Saggio, Melekte J   10 TVSC-MR                55.99      39.69        
 32 Cunneen, Carley A   10 IA-MR                  50.00      39.70        
 33 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              40.29      39.94        
 34 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      39.97        
 35 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                43.71      40.05        
 36 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  44.33      40.27        
 37 Abel, Brigittel M   10 IA-MR                  45.00      40.33        
 38 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  41.66      40.35        
 39 Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR         45.78      40.47        
 40 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                41.41      40.52        
 41 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                42.63      40.71        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR              42.85      40.72        
 43 Uy, Joelle D        10 TVSC-MR                56.99      40.75        
 44 Brady, Kathryn A     9 IA-MR                  50.00      40.94        
 45 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                43.42      41.71        
 46 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR                47.89      42.17        
 47 Lynch, Sydney A      9 TVSC-MR                55.99      42.19        
 48 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                40.87      42.29        
 49 Sriramla, Samiksha   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.33        
 50 Farrell, Grace J    10 TVSC-MR                45.75      42.43        
 51 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                38.94      42.59        
 52 Scire, Rebecca L     9 Farmingdale-MR            NT      43.08        
 53 Ferraris, Emily     10 Sachem-MR              40.42      43.18        
 54 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      43.21        
 55 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 41.03      43.27        
 56 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              39.64      43.82        
 57 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      43.84        
 58 Schlesinger, Rache  10 CSC-MR                 44.36      44.18        
 59 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.81      44.48        
 60 Gupta, Eesha A      10 Sachem-MR              43.39      44.73        
 61 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 44.23      44.74        
 62 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              42.77      44.79        
 63 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                 45.06      44.89        
 64 Massaro, Laura A     9 TVSC-MR                55.99      46.87        
 65 Das, Mili            9 Sachem-MR              51.06      47.20        
 66 McBride, Olivia C    9 TVSC-MR                55.99      47.23        
 67 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR                 53.41      47.37        
 68 Fiore, Bella G       9 Sachem-MR              45.71      47.74        
 69 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR         51.62      48.42        
 70 Husch, Shannon E     9 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.44        
 71 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                51.17      48.46        
 72 O'Leary, Meghan C   10 Sachem-MR                 NT      49.95        
 73 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.43      50.15        
 74 Riss, Molly A       10 Sachem-MR              59.95      51.02        
 75 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                 52.17      51.98        
 76 Torre, Samantha R   10 TVSC-MR                51.14      53.41        
 77 Sullivan, Grace J    9 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      54.63        
 78 Abtey, Kaitlyn      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      54.91        
 79 Rogak, Rebecca P     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      55.36        
 80 Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR                44.55      55.85        
 81 Vaccaro, Belen M     9 Sachem-MR                 NT      56.17        
 82 Greco, Sophia I      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:00.17        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  32.76      33.15         20  
  2 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.51      35.88         17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      36.03         16  
  4 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                45.17      39.05         15  
  5 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                43.04      40.74         14  
  6 Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR         43.39      42.80         13  
  7 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 43.77      43.79         12  
  8 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         45.01      44.13         11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                44.22      44.22          9  
 10 Uy, Joelle D        10 TVSC-MR                58.99      44.24          7  
 11 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      44.71          6  
 12 Velazquez, Gabriel  10 Sachem-MR                 NT      44.81          5  
 13 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                48.04      44.98          4  
 14 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                44.82      45.15          3  
 15 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              46.58      45.26          2  
 16 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 46.78      45.33          1  
 17 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                51.14      45.41        
 18 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      45.67        
 19 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  45.38      45.71        
 20 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                 47.43      45.74        
 21 Harris, Angelina L   9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      45.79        
 22 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                46.78      46.06        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                  49.82      46.60        
 24 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              52.85      46.83        
 25 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                46.70      47.08        
 26 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      47.31        
 27 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              44.80      47.62        
 28 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 50.09      47.69        
 29 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 48.12      48.24        
 30 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 49.05      48.82        
 31 Gupta, Eesha A      10 Sachem-MR              48.84      48.91        
 32 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                50.90      49.23        
 33 Schlesinger, Rache  10 CSC-MR                 58.43      49.36        
 34 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.37        
 34 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                46.90      49.37        
 36 Ferraris, Emily     10 Sachem-MR              53.60      49.63        
 37 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 51.73      49.97        
 38 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              48.23      50.02        
 39 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                51.96      50.29        
 40 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                50.98      50.43        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR              51.67      50.54        
 42 Abel, Brigittel M   10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.60        
 43 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  49.22      50.84        
 44 Farrell, Grace J    10 TVSC-MR                55.96      52.31        
 45 Lynch, Sydney A      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      52.64        
 46 Fiore, Bella G       9 Sachem-MR            1:04.77      52.68        
 47 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                50.62      52.94        
 48 Cunneen, Carley A   10 IA-MR                  55.00      54.04        
 49 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.46      54.09        
 50 Riss, Molly A       10 Sachem-MR                 NT      54.75        
 51 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.00      55.27        
 52 McBride, Olivia C    9 TVSC-MR                57.99      55.36        
 52 Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR         57.57      55.36        
 54 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               1:02.33      55.42        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR               1:03.73      56.79        
 56 Husch, Shannon E     9 TVSC-MR              1:00.99      57.18        
 57 Sriramla, Samiksha   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      58.12        
 58 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR               1:04.78      58.26        
 59 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.04      59.23        
 60 O'Leary, Meghan C   10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:00.01        
 61 Sullivan, Grace J    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:01.81        
 62 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.00        
 63 Das, Mili            9 Sachem-MR            1:06.74    1:03.45        
 64 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.83        
 65 Torre, Samantha R   10 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:04.37        
 66 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.32    1:06.59        
 67 Rogak, Rebecca P     9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.98        
 68 Massaro, Laura A     9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:07.41        
 69 Abtey, Kaitlyn      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:08.77        
 70 Greco, Sophia I      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:18.62        
 -- Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR                45.88         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Melekte J   10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Scire, Rebecca L     9 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Brady, Kathryn A     9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  48.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:26.01         20  
                                  40.47 ( )     1:26.01 (45.54)                    
  2 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR              1:42.15    1:37.48         17  
                                  47.31 ( )     1:37.48 (50.17)                    
  3 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:37.59         16  
                                  44.29 ( )     1:37.59 (53.30)                    
  4 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:41.47    1:44.26         15  
                                  48.75 ( )     1:44.26 (55.51)                    
  5 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.79    1:44.36         14  
                                  48.69 ( )     1:44.36 (55.67)                    
  6 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:45.97         13  
                                  49.81 ( )     1:45.97 (56.16)                    
  7 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR            1:54.00    1:45.98         12  
                                  49.13 ( )     1:45.98 (56.85)                    
  8 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              2:20.98    1:46.85         11  
                                  50.68 ( )     1:46.85 (56.17)                    
  9 Falvey, Hanna M      9 IA-MR                1:51.63    1:48.29          9  
                                  51.18 ( )     1:48.29 (57.11)                    
 10 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:48.85          7  
                                  50.64 ( )     1:48.85 (58.21)                    
 11 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:49.23          6  
                                  52.44 ( )     1:49.23 (56.79)                    
 12 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.43          5  
                                  54.55 ( )   1:55.43 (1:00.88)                    
 13 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:55.49          4  
                                  56.05 ( )     1:55.49 (59.44)                    
 14 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               2:10.34    1:56.57          3  
                                  55.62 ( )   1:56.57 (1:00.95)                    
 15 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR               2:06.87    1:57.47          2  
                                  57.23 ( )   1:57.47 (1:00.24)                    
 16 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               2:01.09    1:58.63          1  
                                  55.70 ( )   1:58.63 (1:02.93)                    
 17 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:00.27        
                                  59.82 ( )   2:00.27 (1:00.45)                    
 18 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:05.12    2:02.59        
                                  58.74 ( )   2:02.59 (1:03.85)                    
 19 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:02.62        
                                  56.07 ( )   2:02.62 (1:06.55)                    
 20 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:06.96        
                                  58.66 ( )   2:06.96 (1:08.30)                    
 21 Velazquez, Gabriel  10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:07.06        
                                  57.59 ( )   2:07.06 (1:09.47)                    
 22 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:58.99    2:07.38        
                                1:00.48 ( )   2:07.38 (1:06.90)                    
 23 Fiore, Bella G       9 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:08.01        
                                1:00.93 ( )   2:08.01 (1:07.08)                    
 24 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:18.96    2:09.98        
                                1:01.33 ( )   2:09.98 (1:08.65)                    
 25 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:04.34    2:10.23        
                                1:00.23 ( )   2:10.23 (1:10.00)                    
 26 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:11.02        
                                1:00.71 ( )   2:11.02 (1:10.31)                    
 27 Riss, Molly A       10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:12.48        
                                1:03.15 ( )   2:12.48 (1:09.33)                    
 28 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:14.63        
                                1:02.77 ( )   2:14.63 (1:11.86)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  32.37      31.62         20  
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  32.66      32.43         17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 34.38      35.71         16  
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              34.11      35.88         15  
  5 Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR            NT      36.61         14  
  6 Bowers, Brooke H    10 WISC-MR                38.50      38.88         13  
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  50.00      41.37         12  
  8 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09      43.98         11  
  9 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                41.89      44.20          9  
 10 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                48.08      44.29          7  
 11 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      44.69          6  
 12 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      44.75          5  
 13 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                  55.00      46.11          4  
 14 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              1:02.71      46.23          3  
 15 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                47.50      46.74          2  
 16 Harris, Angelina L   9 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.98          1  
 17 Saggio, Melekte J   10 TVSC-MR                57.99      47.07        
 18 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 44.43      47.44        
 19 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                58.99      48.87        
 20 Cunneen, Carley A   10 IA-MR                  55.00      49.44        
 21 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              52.00      49.60        
 22 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                54.51      49.79        
 23 Falvey, Hanna M      9 IA-MR                  50.00      50.63        
 24 Gupta, Eesha A      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      50.66        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                    NT      50.79        
 26 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 51.52      51.01        
 27 Wodicka, Shannon J   9 CSC-MR                 52.49      51.27        
 28 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  49.00      52.07        
 29 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                50.00      52.70        
 30 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                54.79      53.79        
 31 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 54.35      53.86        
 32 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                46.95      53.87        
 33 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 57.52      54.51        
 34 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                    NT      54.71        
 35 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                54.99      55.09        
 36 Abel, Brigittel M   10 IA-MR                  55.00      55.94        
 37 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                58.65      55.98        
 38 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:06.99      56.72        
 39 Lynch, Sydney A      9 TVSC-MR                58.99      56.99        
 40 Farrell, Grace J    10 TVSC-MR              1:03.08      58.35        
 41 Husch, Shannon E     9 TVSC-MR                56.99      59.16        
 42 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.54        
 43 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.61        
 44 McBride, Olivia C    9 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:08.04        
 -- Sriramla, Samiksha   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Torre, Samantha R   10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Massaro, Laura A     9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:29.50         40  
     1) Cybulski, Brianna R 10          2) Profeta, Noelle C 10           
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            4) Horan, Brenna N 9              
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:46.00    2:48.24         34  
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 9            2) Khordoc, Emma C 10             
     3) Ahmed, Emily 10                 4) Lee, Marisa 10                 
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.20    2:48.81         32  
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 10             2) Hennessy, Amanda K 9           
     3) Claps, Emma 10                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9          
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:49.07    2:53.13         30  
     1) Dolan, Mary 10                  2) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
     3) Fox, Rieley 10                  4) Nakken, Lena 9                 
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:12.84    3:17.58         28  
     1) Haberman, Ruby M 9              2) Devoti, Julia T 9              
     3) Hobbes, Caroline A 9            4) Beqaj, Emma R 10               
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:52.67    3:18.24         26  
     1) Edmonds, Gracie R 10            2) Amarando, Alanah Y 10          
     3) Wodicka, Shannon J 9            4) McCann, Jada 10                
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:29.27         DQ        
     1) Collett, Hannah G 10            2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Grill, Jordan 10                4) Bies, Dehlia E 9               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              57.11      56.87         20  
                                  26.90 ( )       56.87 (29.97)                    
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:00.48         17  
                                  28.62 ( )     1:00.48 (31.86)                    
  3 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.14         16  
                                  30.02 ( )     1:02.14 (32.12)                    
  4 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:02.42         15  
                                  29.64 ( )     1:02.42 (32.78)                    
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:02.69         14  
                                  29.89 ( )     1:02.69 (32.80)                    
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:03.53    1:03.55         13  
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.55 (33.12)                    
  7 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:03.67         12  
                                  30.32 ( )     1:03.67 (33.35)                    
  8 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR               1:04.13    1:04.02         11  
                                  31.55 ( )     1:04.02 (32.47)                    
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:04.06          9  
                                  30.61 ( )     1:04.06 (33.45)                    
 10 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.81          7  
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.81 (33.83)                    
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:05.63    1:04.91          6  
                                  30.69 ( )     1:04.91 (34.22)                    
 12 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:08.48    1:05.82          5  
                                  31.08 ( )     1:05.82 (34.74)                    
 13 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:07.58    1:06.08          4  
                                  32.18 ( )     1:06.08 (33.90)                    
 14 Kolar, Kathryn M    11 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:06.14          3  
                                  31.20 ( )     1:06.14 (34.94)                    
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:06.93          2  
                                  31.84 ( )     1:06.93 (35.09)                    
 16 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:07.63    1:07.38          1  
                                  32.25 ( )     1:07.38 (35.13)                    
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:07.56        
                                  31.79 ( )     1:07.56 (35.77)                    
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:08.23    1:07.62        
                                  33.05 ( )     1:07.62 (34.57)                    
 19 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:11.19    1:07.69        
                                  32.89 ( )     1:07.69 (34.80)                    
 20 Marcos, Lillie A    12 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:08.18        
                                  31.35 ( )     1:08.18 (36.83)                    
 21 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:08.54        
                                  32.74 ( )     1:08.54 (35.80)                    
 22 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.87        
                                  32.72 ( )     1:08.87 (36.15)                    
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:11.94    1:09.12        
                                  32.87 ( )     1:09.12 (36.25)                    
 24 Donnelly, Megan H   11 IA-MR                1:17.27    1:09.46        
                                  34.01 ( )     1:09.46 (35.45)                    
 25 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:10.50    1:09.51        
                                  32.79 ( )     1:09.51 (36.72)                    
 26 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.52        
                                  33.41 ( )     1:09.52 (36.11)                    
 27 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:10.97    1:09.60        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:09.60 (36.26)                    
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.39        
                                  33.71 ( )     1:11.39 (37.68)                    
 29 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:11.54        
                                  33.63 ( )     1:11.54 (37.91)                    
 30 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:17.11    1:11.60        
                                  33.89 ( )     1:11.60 (37.71)                    
 31 Harrison, Olivia    12 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:11.63        
                                  34.31 ( )     1:11.63 (37.32)                    
 32 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.77        
                                  34.48 ( )     1:11.77 (37.29)                    
 33 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:19.30    1:12.18        
                                  33.77 ( )     1:12.18 (38.41)                    
 34 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:12.76        
                                  35.25 ( )     1:12.76 (37.51)                    
 35 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR              1:26.88    1:12.99        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:12.99 (39.29)                    
 36 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:13.00        
                                  34.69 ( )     1:13.00 (38.31)                    
 37 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.43        
                                  35.79 ( )     1:13.43 (37.64)                    
 38 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:13.94    1:13.74        
                                  34.21 ( )     1:13.74 (39.53)                    
 39 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.87    1:13.95        
                                  34.58 ( )     1:13.95 (39.37)                    
 40 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:14.16        
                                  35.80 ( )     1:14.16 (38.36)                    
 41 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:21.02    1:14.58        
                                  34.81 ( )     1:14.58 (39.77)                    
 42 Backus, Shaye M     12 Unattached           1:16.81    1:15.04        
                                  35.41 ( )     1:15.04 (39.63)                    
 43 Schatz, Sarah A     11 Sachem-MR            1:22.92    1:15.97        
                                  35.56 ( )     1:15.97 (40.41)                    
 44 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:16.18        
                                  34.11 ( )     1:16.18 (42.07)                    
 45 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:16.49        
                                  36.74 ( )     1:16.49 (39.75)                    
 46 Cano, Andrea        11 CSC-MR               2:12.10    1:16.89        
                                  38.28 ( )     1:16.89 (38.61)                    
 47 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:17.00        
                                  37.13 ( )     1:17.00 (39.87)                    
 48 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:17.82        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:17.82 (41.36)                    
 49 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR              1:31.52    1:18.55        
                                  36.64 ( )     1:18.55 (41.91)                    
 50 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.68        
                                  36.31 ( )     1:18.68 (42.37)                    
 51 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:19.30        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:19.30 (40.75)                    
 52 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR            1:22.98    1:19.39        
                                  37.49 ( )     1:19.39 (41.90)                    
 53 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR              1:40.77    1:19.77        
                                  37.58 ( )     1:19.77 (42.19)                    
 54 Huang, Amanda       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:20.62        
                                  37.74 ( )     1:20.62 (42.88)                    
 55 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.43        
                                  37.92 ( )     1:21.43 (43.51)                    
 56 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:21.59        
                                  39.10 ( )     1:21.59 (42.49)                    
 57 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:22.20        
                                  37.90 ( )     1:22.20 (44.30)                    
 58 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.98    1:22.99        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:22.99 (43.65)                    
 59 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.85        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:24.85 (46.50)                    
 60 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:25.66        
                                  40.81 ( )     1:25.66 (44.85)                    
 61 Kayku, Melinda      11 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:25.75        
                                  38.30 ( )     1:25.75 (47.45)                    
 62 O'Farrell, Alexand  12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:26.15        
                                  41.46 ( )     1:26.15 (44.69)                    
 63 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:26.73        
                                  41.37 ( )     1:26.73 (45.36)                    
 64 Nelson, Olivia E    12 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:26.84        
                                  38.36 ( )     1:26.84 (48.48)                    
 65 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:26.16    1:27.44        
                                  40.25 ( )     1:27.44 (47.19)                    
 66 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.83    1:27.98        
                                  41.89 ( )     1:27.98 (46.09)                    
 67 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76    1:28.53        
                                  40.53 ( )     1:28.53 (48.00)                    
 68 Taylor, Patricia A  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.12    1:28.77        
                                  43.24 ( )     1:28.77 (45.53)                    
 69 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:39.14    1:29.25        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:29.25 (45.30)                    
 70 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR              1:25.88    1:29.48        
                                  40.77 ( )     1:29.48 (48.71)                    
 71 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:29.90        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:29.90 (48.55)                    
 72 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:38.13    1:33.42        
                                  43.31 ( )     1:33.42 (50.11)                    
 73 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.85    1:34.02        
                                  43.72 ( )     1:34.02 (50.30)                    
 74 Quatrale, Anna      11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:34.15        
                                  44.42 ( )     1:34.15 (49.73)                    
 75 Truglio, Hannah J   11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.03        
                                  45.80 ( )     1:37.03 (51.23)                    
 76 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:38.56        
                                  40.31 ( )     1:38.56 (58.25)                    
 77 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:41.39        
                                  45.77 ( )     1:41.39 (55.62)                    
 78 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.37    1:41.41        
                                  47.29 ( )     1:41.41 (54.12)                    
 79 Saggio, Emma R      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:42.47        
                                  47.49 ( )     1:42.47 (54.98)                    
 80 Byrne, Sydney H     11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:43.51        
                                  47.67 ( )     1:43.51 (55.84)                    
 81 Cunneen, Lauren F   12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.10        
                                  48.08 ( )   1:52.10 (1:04.02)                    
 82 Rose, Juliana       12 Sachem-MR            1:52.57    1:52.15        
                                  54.13 ( )     1:52.15 (58.02)                    
 -- Hannan, Alison G    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.90         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:02.60         NS        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR               1:16.49         NS        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:01.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              32.14      31.08         20  
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  32.43      33.17         17  
  3 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR                 34.96      33.25         16  
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              34.32      33.68         15  
  5 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR              37.10      34.23         14  
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  33.93      34.35         13  
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      34.64         12  
  8 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 34.14      35.37         11  
  9 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 36.22      35.52          9  
 10 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                37.17      35.70          7  
 11 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.83          6  
 12 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.17      36.28          5  
 13 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  35.79      36.35          4  
 14 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 38.28      36.59          3  
 15 Marcos, Lillie A    12 IA-MR                  36.01      36.62          2  
 16 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.49      36.71          1  
 17 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                36.47      36.86        
 18 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              37.10      36.89        
 19 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 37.24      36.93        
 20 Donnelly, Megan H   11 IA-MR                  43.58      36.97        
 21 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              39.49      37.17        
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                37.76      37.47        
 23 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  37.60      37.54        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      37.66        
 25 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                38.81      37.91        
 26 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              39.55      37.99        
 27 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                37.89      38.62        
 28 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.42      38.63        
 29 Kolar, Kathryn M    11 IA-MR                  41.30      38.66        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR                38.21      38.92        
 31 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                38.17      39.12        
 32 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.01      39.44        
 33 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      39.55        
 34 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                40.36      39.62        
 35 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR                49.02      39.64        
 36 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              42.43      39.74        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.68      39.78        
 38 Backus, Shaye M     12 Unattached             42.10      39.99        
 39 Schatz, Sarah A     11 Sachem-MR              40.79      40.01        
 40 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 41.14      40.26        
 41 Harrison, Olivia    12 IA-MR                  44.91      40.29        
 42 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                 41.42      40.44        
 43 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 41.22      40.88        
 44 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      40.90        
 45 Huang, Amanda       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      41.61        
 46 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 43.39      41.68        
 47 Cano, Andrea        11 CSC-MR                 54.60      42.02        
 48 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR                48.77      42.60        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      43.00        
 50 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.05      43.20        
 51 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                 46.18      43.29        
 52 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR              47.32      43.80        
 53 Ingraffia, Emily E  11 Sachem-MR              46.01      43.98        
 54 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      44.00        
 55 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.22      44.27        
 56 Nelson, Olivia E    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.31      44.70        
 57 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 49.36      44.94        
 58 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                49.29      45.40        
 59 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                44.93      45.99        
 60 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                40.99      46.09        
 61 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR                53.99      46.13        
 62 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              46.24      46.19        
 63 O'Farrell, Alexand  12 WISC-MR                44.99      46.98        
 64 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR                43.88      47.08        
 65 Quatrale, Anna      11 Sachem-MR              47.36      47.54        
 66 Taylor, Patricia A  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      48.11        
 67 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              49.16      48.57        
 68 Cunneen, Lauren F   12 IA-MR                  50.00      49.48        
 69 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR         48.55      49.75        
 70 Kayku, Melinda      11 WISC-MR                44.99      50.00        
 71 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                52.11      50.13        
 72 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         50.55      50.40        
 73 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         55.90      53.50        
 74 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.52        
 75 Saggio, Emma R      11 TVSC-MR                54.99      56.64        
 76 Rose, Juliana       12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:05.98        
 -- Truglio, Hannah J   11 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                43.77         DQ        
 -- Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         54.43         NS        
 -- Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 36.33         NS        
 -- Hannan, Alison G    11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 34.09         NS        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 32.43         NS        
 -- Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.31    1:10.73         20  
                                  33.75 ( )     1:10.73 (36.98)                    
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:11.96    1:11.56         17  
                                  33.87 ( )     1:11.56 (37.69)                    
  3 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:20.84         16  
                                  38.36 ( )     1:20.84 (42.48)                    
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:22.68         15  
                                  38.64 ( )     1:22.68 (44.04)                    
  5 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:25.15         14  
                                  40.39 ( )     1:25.15 (44.76)                    
  6 Kolar, Kathryn M    11 IA-MR                1:35.78    1:26.62         13  
                                  40.21 ( )     1:26.62 (46.41)                    
  7 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:27.67    1:27.19         12  
                                  42.16 ( )     1:27.19 (45.03)                    
  8 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:28.17    1:27.51         11  
                                  41.37 ( )     1:27.51 (46.14)                    
  9 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:27.95    1:27.77          9  
                                  40.64 ( )     1:27.77 (47.13)                    
 10 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:26.72    1:28.02          7  
                                  42.03 ( )     1:28.02 (45.99)                    
 11 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:29.94          6  
                                  43.46 ( )     1:29.94 (46.48)                    
 12 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:30.68          5  
                                  44.20 ( )     1:30.68 (46.48)                    
 13 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:31.71          4  
                                  43.21 ( )     1:31.71 (48.50)                    
 14 Harrison, Olivia    12 IA-MR                1:33.40    1:32.15          2.5
                                  43.95 ( )     1:32.15 (48.20)                    
 14 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:32.82    1:32.15          2.5
                                  43.71 ( )     1:32.15 (48.44)                    
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:30.92    1:32.42          1  
                                  43.92 ( )     1:32.42 (48.50)                    
 17 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:32.87    1:32.65        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:32.65 (49.15)                    
 18 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:33.53    1:32.84        
                                  44.24 ( )     1:32.84 (48.60)                    
 19 Donnelly, Megan H   11 IA-MR                1:56.17    1:33.18        
                                  44.30 ( )     1:33.18 (48.88)                    
 20 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:33.61        
                                  44.61 ( )     1:33.61 (49.00)                    
 21 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:39.77    1:33.67        
                                  43.08 ( )     1:33.67 (50.59)                    
 21 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:33.67        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:33.67 (49.32)                    
 23 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.30    1:33.89        
                                  44.63 ( )     1:33.89 (49.26)                    
 24 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:34.09        
                                  44.83 ( )     1:34.09 (49.26)                    
 25 Marcos, Lillie A    12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.86        
                                  45.38 ( )     1:35.86 (50.48)                    
 26 Backus, Shaye M     12 Unattached           1:39.05    1:35.92        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.22    1:36.39        
                                  45.23 ( )     1:36.39 (51.16)                    
 28 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:40.73    1:37.00        
                                  47.08 ( )     1:37.00 (49.92)                    
 29 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:37.07        
                                  46.08 ( )     1:37.07 (50.99)                    
 30 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:37.73        
                                  45.59 ( )     1:37.73 (52.14)                    
 31 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.18        
                                  47.04 ( )     1:38.18 (51.14)                    
 32 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:38.29        
                                  46.33 ( )     1:38.29 (51.96)                    
 33 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.35        
                                  45.98 ( )     1:39.35 (53.37)                    
 34 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:41.47        
                                  46.88 ( )     1:41.47 (54.59)                    
 35 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            1:53.29    1:41.58        
                                  48.95 ( )     1:41.58 (52.63)                    
 36 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.78        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:41.78 (56.35)                    
 37 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR              2:02.00    1:41.86        
                                  46.46 ( )     1:41.86 (55.40)                    
 38 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:41.94        
                                  49.96 ( )     1:41.94 (51.98)                    
 39 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR              2:02.33    1:42.06        
                                  49.00 ( )     1:42.06 (53.06)                    
 40 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR              1:52.32    1:43.05        
                                  48.95 ( )     1:43.05 (54.10)                    
 41 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.26        
                                  48.78 ( )     1:43.26 (54.48)                    
 42 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:43.66        
                                  48.65 ( )     1:43.66 (55.01)                    
 43 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:44.64        
                                  48.15 ( )     1:44.64 (56.49)                    
 44 Ingraffia, Emily E  11 Sachem-MR            1:49.33    1:46.18        
                                  47.92 ( )     1:46.18 (58.26)                    
 45 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:46.34        
                                  49.27 ( )     1:46.34 (57.07)                    
 46 Cano, Andrea        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.45        
                                  50.83 ( )     1:47.45 (56.62)                    
 47 Kayku, Melinda      11 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:47.64        
                                  48.51 ( )     1:47.64 (59.13)                    
 48 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.32        
                                  51.39 ( )     1:48.32 (56.93)                    
 49 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:49.34        
                                  50.24 ( )     1:49.34 (59.10)                    
 50 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:50.65        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:50.65 (58.96)                    
 51 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:53.35    1:51.24        
                                  51.72 ( )     1:51.24 (59.52)                    
 52 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:54.62        
                                  52.79 ( )   1:54.62 (1:01.83)                    
 53 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:57.19    1:55.48        
                                  55.98 ( )     1:55.48 (59.50)                    
 54 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.54    1:56.48        
                                  53.23 ( )   1:56.48 (1:03.25)                    
 55 O'Farrell, Alexand  12 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:57.74        
                                  54.34 ( )   1:57.74 (1:03.40)                    
 56 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:00.43        
                                  57.39 ( )   2:00.43 (1:03.04)                    
 57 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:02.16        
                                  55.68 ( )   2:02.16 (1:06.48)                    
 58 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:02.42        
                                  57.14 ( )   2:02.42 (1:05.28)                    
 59 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:04.23        
                                  55.85 ( )   2:04.23 (1:08.38)                    
 60 Coppola, Ava        11 WISC-MR              2:13.31    2:13.18        
                                1:01.55 ( )   2:13.18 (1:11.63)                    
 61 Rose, Juliana       12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:19.65        
                                1:05.59 ( )   2:19.65 (1:14.06)                    
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
                                  57.18 ( )                                        
 -- Nelson, Olivia E    12 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
                                  53.72 ( )        DQ (1:00.60)                    
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:19.96         NS        
 -- Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT         NS        
 -- Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:23.23         NS        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:19.27         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              2:22.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.13    1:12.51         20  
                                  34.45 ( )     1:12.51 (38.06)                    
  2 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:15.56    1:13.03         17  
                                  33.52 ( )     1:13.03 (39.51)                    
  3 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:17.66         16  
                                  34.84 ( )     1:17.66 (42.82)                    
  4 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:20.36         15  
                                  36.45 ( )     1:20.36 (43.91)                    
  5 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:30.82    1:20.78         14  
                                  38.93 ( )     1:20.78 (41.85)                    
  6 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:20.43    1:20.81         13  
                                  36.17 ( )     1:20.81 (44.64)                    
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:23.55         12  
                                  38.91 ( )     1:23.55 (44.64)                    
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:24.26         11  
                                  37.82 ( )     1:24.26 (46.44)                    
  9 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:25.29          9  
                                  38.40 ( )     1:25.29 (46.89)                    
 10 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:32.33    1:25.38          7  
                                  38.06 ( )     1:25.38 (47.32)                    
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:31.73    1:25.73          6  
                                  38.45 ( )     1:25.73 (47.28)                    
 12 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:26.27          5  
                                  39.14 ( )     1:26.27 (47.13)                    
 13 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:41.95    1:26.49          4  
                                  38.89 ( )     1:26.49 (47.60)                    
 14 Kolar, Kathryn M    11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.25          3  
                                  38.12 ( )     1:27.25 (49.13)                    
 15 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:30.16    1:28.75          2  
                                  40.08 ( )     1:28.75 (48.67)                    
 16 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:31.10    1:32.39          1  
                                  42.39 ( )     1:32.39 (50.00)                    
 17 Huang, Amanda       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.00    1:36.74        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:36.74 (53.46)                    
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:45.62    1:37.71        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:37.71 (53.36)                    
 19 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR              1:54.77    1:39.85        
                                  41.67 ( )     1:39.85 (58.18)                    
 20 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.03        
                                  45.63 ( )     1:44.03 (58.40)                    
 21 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:51.70        
                                  47.57 ( )   1:51.70 (1:04.13)                    
 -- Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.00         DQ        
                                  48.97 ( )        DQ (1:01.89)                    
 -- Backus, Shaye M     12 Unattached           1:40.00         DQ        
                                  45.04 ( )          DQ (52.38)                    
 -- Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:13.75         NS        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.76         NS        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:06.15         40  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 12               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:14.88         34  
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 11           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 11         
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 12            4) Cody, Rachel A 12              
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.00    2:22.50         32  
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 12          2) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
     3) Kopp, Emma J 12                 4) Santillo, Isabella R 11        
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.13    2:24.38         30  
     1) Casey, Emma P 12                2) Grill, Brianna N 12            
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11          4) Hummel, Danielle F 11          
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:15.59    2:26.60         28  
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11         2) Delmonico, Daria J 12          
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 11              4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.36    2:26.63         26  
     1) Hoge, Maggie M 11               2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 11          4) Davi, Julia G 12               
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:32.59    2:27.15         24  
     1) Dolan, Colleen E 12             2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:27.72    2:33.18         22  
     1) Karp, Christina E 11            2) McCUSKER, Lara N 12            
     3) Perez, Meadow A 11              4) Brita, Abigail E 11            
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    2:40.53         18  
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 11           2) Mangiamele, Claudia 11         
     3) McEnaney, Jamie L 11            4) Horan, Shannon N 11            
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:41.00    2:43.15         14  
     1) Schatz, Sarah A 11              2) Uyanik, Eda M 11               
     3) Quatrale, Anna 11               4) Wolffer, Katie P 11            
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:25.00    2:43.21         12  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 12             2) Mullery, Erin N 12             
     3) Greco, Emma K 11                4) Azralon, Danielle 11           
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:50.00    2:53.81         10  
     1) Rogalle, Emily C 11             2) Urbina, Julia M 12             
     3) Lettieri, Emma 11               4) Cano, Andrea 11                
 13 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:26.33    2:55.12          8  
     1) Taylor, Kristen J 11            2) Grisanti, Angela C 11          
     3) Leverich, Michelle E 11         4) Nelson, Olivia E 12            
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    3:07.00    3:18.69          6  
     1) Singer, Gillian D 11            2) Ingraffia, Emily E 11          
     3) Galloway, Samantha 12           4) Rose, Juliana 12               
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'D'                     NT         DQ        
     1) O'Farrell, Alexandra 12         2) Healy, Ciara M 11              
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) Coppola, Ava 11                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              25.21      25.81         20  
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  14 IA-MR                  26.68      26.10         17  
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.53         16  
  4 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  26.71      26.68         15  
  5 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR              26.38      27.05         14  
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  25.54      27.34         13  
  7 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                  26.90      27.54         12  
  8 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                  26.31      28.03         11  
  9 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                  27.16      28.05          9  
 10 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 27.42      28.29          7  
 11 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.52      28.92          6  
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                  29.00      28.96          5  
 13 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                  27.55      29.01          4  
 14 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR                27.90      29.03          3  
 15 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.10      29.23          2  
 16 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                  27.98      29.27          1  
 17 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR                27.43      29.41        
 18 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                  28.26      29.42        
 19 Hirsch, Rebecca M   14 CSC-MR                 29.81      29.60        
 20 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.31      29.69        
 21 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR              29.33      29.74        
 22 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR              29.74      29.95        
 23 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR              32.00      30.18        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR                 28.89      30.40        
 25 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      30.46        
 26 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR                30.05      30.67        
 27 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      30.84        
 28 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                33.34      30.96        
                  16.59       30.96 (14.37)                                        
 29 Shiebler, Tricia E  13 IA-MR                  32.45      31.09        
                  15.63       31.09 (15.46)                                        
 30 Uyanik, Hilal S     14 Sachem-MR              32.75      31.24        
                  15.83       31.24 (15.41)                                        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR              31.92      31.27        
                  15.61       31.27 (15.66)                                        
 32 Miglino, Julia A    14 IA-MR                  40.00      31.31        
                  15.59       31.31 (15.72)                                        
 33 Pierce, Taylor F    13 IA-MR                  31.00      31.40        
 34 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      31.60        
                  15.69       31.60 (15.91)                                        
 35 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 32.29      32.23        
                  15.83       32.23 (16.40)                                        
 36 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR                 32.89      32.62        
                  16.10       32.62 (16.52)                                        
 37 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR              34.39      32.67        
 38 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR              32.67      32.73        
                  15.84       32.73 (16.89)                                        
 39 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR         33.60      32.96        
                  16.14       32.96 (16.82)                                        
 40 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                33.63      33.03        
                  16.10       33.03 (16.93)                                        
 41 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR                 35.23      34.06        
                  16.75       34.06 (17.31)                                        
 42 Roberts, Heather A  14 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.37        
                  16.74       34.37 (17.63)                                        
 43 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR              35.41      35.66        
                  17.16       35.66 (18.50)                                        
 44 Lauria, Melissa N   13 Sachem-MR                 NT      36.41        
                  17.39       36.41 (19.02)                                        
 -- Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR                36.88         NS        
 -- Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR              41.83         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  14 IA-MR                  58.74      56.57         20  
                                  27.17 ( )       41.88 (14.71)       56.57 (14.69)
  2 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  57.44      57.72         17  
                                  27.52 ( )       43.02 (15.50)       57.72 (14.70)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      57.95         16  
                                  27.92 ( )       42.99 (15.07)       57.95 (14.96)
  4 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR              57.15      58.17         15  
                                  27.94 ( )       43.16 (15.22)       58.17 (15.01)
  5 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                  55.81      58.99         14  
                                  28.20 ( )       43.53 (15.33)       58.99 (15.46)
  6 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                  58.47      59.88         13  
                                  29.14 ( )       44.74 (15.60)       59.88 (15.14)
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.24         12  
                                  28.65 ( )       44.61 (15.96)     1:00.24 (15.63)
  8 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:01.57    1:00.64         11  
                                  28.20 ( )       44.48 (16.28)     1:00.64 (16.16)
  9 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.75          9  
 10 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:02.48    1:01.99          7  
                                  29.40 ( )       45.67 (16.27)     1:01.99 (16.32)
 11 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21    1:02.33          6  
                                  29.71 ( )       45.90 (16.19)     1:02.33 (16.43)
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:02.86          5  
                                  30.48 ( )       46.75 (16.27)     1:02.86 (16.11)
 13 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:03.10          4  
                                  30.23 ( )       47.17 (16.94)     1:03.10 (15.93)
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:03.73          3  
                                  30.68 ( )       47.48 (16.80)     1:03.73 (16.25)
 15 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:03.80          2  
                                  29.98 ( )       46.89 (16.91)     1:03.80 (16.91)
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:04.49          1  
                                  30.50 ( )       47.20 (16.70)     1:04.49 (17.29)
 17 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR            1:08.22    1:04.72        
 18 Shiebler, Tricia E  13 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:05.91        
                                  31.68 ( )       48.96 (17.28)     1:05.91 (16.95)
 19 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:06.18        
                                  32.02 ( )       49.12 (17.10)     1:06.18 (17.06)
 20 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:06.56        
                                  31.13 ( )       48.40 (17.27)     1:06.56 (18.16)
 21 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.74        
 22 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:06.80        
                                  31.96 ( )       49.56 (17.60)     1:06.80 (17.24)
 23 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:07.25        
 24 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:07.27        
                                  32.65 ( )       49.98 (17.33)     1:07.27 (17.29)
 25 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:05.67    1:07.49        
 26 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:07.59        
                                  32.72 ( )       50.33 (17.61)     1:07.59 (17.26)
 27 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            1:04.16    1:07.65        
                                  32.49 ( )       49.93 (17.44)     1:07.65 (17.72)
 28 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:07.77        
 29 Miglino, Julia A    14 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:08.24        
 30 Pierce, Taylor F    13 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:09.44        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            1:10.61    1:10.48        
 32 Uyanik, Hilal S     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.41    1:10.51        
 33 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.90        
 34 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.65        
 35 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:11.81    1:11.71        
 36 Donnelly, Sarah J   14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.27        
 37 Donnelly, Kristen   14 IA-MR                1:13.80    1:13.79        
 38 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:13.95        
 39 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:14.34        
 40 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.75    1:14.45        
 41 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.80        
 42 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR               1:12.47    1:15.53        
 43 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR            1:22.83    1:16.32        
 44 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR               1:22.50    1:16.44        
 45 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.36    1:19.10        
 46 Roberts, Heather A  14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:20.60        
 47 Diehl, Michelle M   13 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:21.00        
 48 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:17.63    1:21.62        
 -- Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:21.99         NS        
 -- Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:01.18         NS        
 -- Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR            1:30.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.95         20  
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            1:03.64    1:05.06         17  
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  14 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:06.59         16  
  4 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:07.09         15  
  5 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:07.50    1:09.03         14  
  6 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:09.82         13  
  7 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:10.38         12  
  8 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:10.66         11  
  9 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.09          9  
 10 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:11.26          7  
 11 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:12.67          6  
 12 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.02          5  
 13 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.13          4  
 14 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:13.87          3  
 15 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:14.33          2  
 16 Hirsch, Rebecca M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.23    1:14.83          1  
 17 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR            1:15.80    1:15.85        
 18 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.44    1:16.07        
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.86    1:17.09        
 20 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:17.66        
 21 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:18.11        
 22 Pierce, Taylor F    13 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:18.32        
 23 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:20.14    1:20.37        
 24 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:20.45        
 25 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:21.04        
 26 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.28    1:21.17        
 27 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:22.70        
 28 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.27    1:22.77        
 29 Uyanik, Hilal S     14 Sachem-MR            1:24.81    1:23.25        
 30 Donnelly, Sarah J   14 IA-MR                1:23.38    1:23.99        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            1:25.03    1:24.11        
 32 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.63        
 33 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR            1:24.34    1:24.81        
 34 Donnelly, Kristen   14 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:25.20        
 35 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR               1:34.47    1:25.32        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:26.42        
 37 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.13    1:26.44        
 38 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:31.31    1:26.76        
 39 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:28.15        
 40 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:28.89        
 41 Diehl, Michelle M   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.89    1:29.90        
 42 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:33.16    1:32.29        
 43 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR            1:41.03    1:40.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:10.72         20  
  2 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:16.49         17  
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:18.51         16  
  4 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:24.41         15  
  5 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:25.52         14  
  6 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:27.37    1:26.48         13  
  7 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:26.88         12  
  8 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:27.51         11  
  9 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:28.42          9  
 10 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:23.08    1:28.58          7  
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:27.00    1:30.36          6  
 12 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:33.60    1:30.63          5  
 13 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            1:33.66    1:31.38          4  
 14 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:31.47          3  
 15 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:33.69    1:33.07          2  
 16 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.08    1:33.10          1  
 17 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:31.20    1:33.76        
 18 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.91    1:33.84        
 19 Roberts, Heather A  14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:34.24        
 20 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:36.72    1:35.46        
 21 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:34.21    1:36.55        
 22 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:33.63    1:36.56        
 23 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR               1:36.95    1:42.30        
 24 Donnelly, Kristen   14 IA-MR                1:42.55    1:42.46        
 25 Lauria, Melissa N   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:45.02        
 26 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            1:44.87    1:45.26        
 27 Donnelly, Sarah J   14 IA-MR                1:49.02    1:45.40        
 28 Diehl, Michelle M   13 Sachem-MR            1:49.31    1:47.37        
 29 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:39.88    1:48.12        
 30 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR            1:47.73    1:48.51        
 -- Berdolt, Tara       13 WISC-MR              1:34.77         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:43.82         20  
  2 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:40.99    2:43.99         17  
  3 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:52.36    2:55.00         16  
  4 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                3:02.26    3:06.68         15  
  5 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:13.80         14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:02.41         20  
  2 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.16         17  
  3 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:05.60         16  
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:06.58         15  
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:08.70         14  
  6 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:10.80         13  
  7 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:13.27         12  
  8 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.61    1:14.13         11  
  9 Hirsch, Rebecca M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.12    1:14.94          9  
 10 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:20.56          7  
 11 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:22.94          6  
 12 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:19.86    1:24.02          5  
 13 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:26.41    1:25.36          4  
 14 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:26.29          3  
 15 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:30.12    1:30.19          2  
 16 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               2:20.65    1:32.42          1  
 17 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:40.55        
 18 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:33.00    1:42.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:29.66    2:32.81         20  
                  32.81   2:32.81 (2:00.00)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:54.00         17  
                  35.37   2:54.00 (2:18.63)                                        
  3 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              2:59.59    2:58.19         16  
                  39.47   2:58.19 (2:18.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.00    2:01.65         40  
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Ripp, Izzy A 13                
     3) Papele, Kianna S 14             4) Tsai, Alice Y 13               
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.24    2:15.45         34  
     1) Ferretti, Gianna M 14           2) Giordano, Amanda 14            
     3) Kiernan, Emily 13               4) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.00    2:21.01         32  
     1) Kalenja, Klea 14                2) Baker, Aileen G 14             
     3) Ramirez, Claire R 13            4) Klett, Daron H 14              
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.99    2:23.62         30  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       2) Lettieri, Samantha H 13        
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 14            4) Celikoyar, Peri 13             
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.00    2:26.66         28  
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 13        2) Aufort, Kate E 14              
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:14.31    2:30.98         26  
     1) Cummings, Jordyn D 13           2) Pierce, Dasha I 13             
     3) Haberman, Anais L 14            4) Pierce, Francesca G 13         
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:27.00    2:33.89         24  
     1) Berman, Sophie J 13             2) Uyanik, Hilal S 14             
     3) Brunquell, Mackenzie 14         4) Hallock, Savannah N 13         
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:34.00    2:43.79         22  
     1) DeSantis, Adrianna R 13         2) Roberts, Heather A 14          
     3) Diehl, Michelle M 13            4) Smith, Ripley 14               
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 27.98      27.77         20  
  2 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR                 27.31      28.01         16.5
  2 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR              28.14      28.01         16.5
  4 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 27.11      28.03         15  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR                27.58      28.64         14  
  6 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR              29.73      29.07         13  
  7 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR              28.99      29.43         12  
  8 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR              28.47      29.46         11  
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR              29.39      29.63          9  
 10 Gebbia, Rena M      15 Sachem-MR              29.00      30.16          7  
 11 Brant, Eliza N      15 Unattached             30.34      30.19          6  
 12 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR                 29.00      30.30          5  
 13 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                  29.24      31.03          4  
 14 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR                 31.27      31.72          3  
                  15.69       31.72 (16.03)                                        
 15 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR              31.29      32.01          2  
                  15.67       32.01 (16.34)                                        
 16 Simmons, Shannon K  15 Sachem-MR              31.71      32.55          1  
                  16.15       32.55 (16.40)                                        
 -- Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73         NS        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M   16 CSC-MR                 29.07         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR                 36.65         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    17 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.40         20  
                                  26.52 ( )       41.08 (14.56)       55.40 (14.32)
  2 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.96         17  
                                  28.92 ( )       44.60 (15.68)       59.96 (15.36)
  3 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.01         16  
  4 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 57.63    1:01.17         15  
                                  29.07 ( )       45.15 (16.08)     1:01.17 (16.02)
  5 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:06.57    1:01.21         14  
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR              59.45    1:01.50         13  
  7 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            1:00.51    1:03.50         12  
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn  15 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:03.99         11  
                                  31.44 ( )       48.21 (16.77)     1:03.99 (15.78)
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:04.31          9  
 10 Brant, Eliza N      15 Unattached           1:04.25    1:04.64          7  
                                  31.64 ( )       48.49 (16.85)     1:04.64 (16.15)
 11 Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR              1:03.64    1:04.93          6  
                                  30.83 ( )       47.97 (17.14)     1:04.93 (16.96)
 12 Rogers, Catie M     17 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:05.42          5  
                                  31.38 ( )       48.47 (17.09)     1:05.42 (16.95)
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:01.72    1:05.74          4  
                                  31.33 ( )       48.95 (17.62)     1:05.74 (16.79)
 14 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:05.95          3  
                                  31.23 ( )       48.49 (17.26)     1:05.95 (17.46)
 15 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:06.37          2  
                                  30.74 ( )       48.14 (17.40)     1:06.37 (18.23)
 16 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:06.69          1  
                                  31.40 ( )       49.32 (17.92)     1:06.69 (17.37)
 17 Gebbia, Rena M      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.04    1:06.77        
                                  32.02 ( )       49.94 (17.92)     1:06.77 (16.83)
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M   16 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:09.03        
                                  32.27 ( )       50.49 (18.22)     1:09.03 (18.54)
 19 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:09.63        
 -- Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:26.75         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    17 CSC-MR               1:00.32    1:02.37         20  
  2 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:05.65         17  
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:05.98         16  
  4 Green, Katherine M  15 CSC-MR               1:05.13    1:07.40         15  
  5 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:09.76         14  
  6 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:19.31    1:09.95         13  
  7 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:10.63         12  
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            1:09.11    1:11.48         11  
  9 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.01    1:12.04          9  
 10 Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR              1:14.25    1:12.48          7  
 11 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               1:14.30    1:12.61          6  
 12 Rogers, Catie M     17 Sachem-MR            1:12.79    1:14.95          5  
 13 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:15.21          4  
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn  15 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:15.62          3  
 15 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR               1:18.01    1:18.91          2  
 16 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            1:21.51    1:23.88          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:08.14         20  
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:12.62    1:16.20         17  
  3 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.24         16  
  4 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.29         15  
  5 Green, Katherine M  15 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:18.71         14  
  6 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:19.09         13  
  7 Brant, Eliza N      15 Unattached           1:18.61    1:19.29         12  
  8 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:19.80         11  
  9 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.93    1:19.96          9  
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            1:22.29    1:22.48          7  
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.57          6  
 12 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:23.20          5  
 13 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            1:24.18    1:26.73          4  
 14 Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR              1:21.96    1:27.14          3  
 15 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:30.83          2  
 16 Gorgano, Lauren M   16 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:34.54          1  
 17 Simmons, Shannon K  15 Sachem-MR            1:48.60    1:48.92        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:48.45         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:48.96         20  
  2 Kistinger, Carolyn  15 CSC-MR               2:50.67    2:52.71         17  
  3 Gebbia, Rena M      15 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    2:58.94         16  
  4 Rogers, Carolyn A   16 Sachem-MR            2:59.97    3:00.41         15  
 -- Brant, Eliza N      15 Unattached           2:59.01         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:01.81    1:04.46         20  
  2 Green, Katherine M  15 CSC-MR               1:02.18    1:04.99         17  
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:07.14         16  
  4 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.32    1:13.87         15  
  5 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:16.49         14  
  6 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:18.56         13  
  7 Simmons, Shannon K  15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.86         12  
 -- Rogers, Catie M     17 Sachem-MR            1:16.26         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.70    2:48.78         20  
                  34.44   2:48.78 (2:14.34)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.87    2:06.57         40  
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 15           2) Kistinger, Carolyn R 15        
     3) Dowd, Brenna 17                 4) Stanton, Grace S 16            
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.00    2:08.02         34  
     1) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17         2) Vera, Karly N 17               
     3) LaRosa, Amanda J 17             4) Pandolfo, Marisa L 16          
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:06.40    2:10.35         32  
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Zukowski, Carli 15             
     3) Pfaffe, Alyssa 17               4) Berdolt, Devon P 17            
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:13.00    2:16.98         30  
     1) Rogers, Catie M 17              2) Gebbia, Rena M 15              
     3) Green, Jayne 15                 4) Rogers, Carolyn A 16           
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:05.11         20  
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)     1:34.09 (32.99)     2:05.11 (31.02)
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:07.76    2:05.26         17  
                  29.38     1:00.82 (31.44)     1:34.24 (33.42)     2:05.26 (31.02)
  3 Kolar, Paige M      15 IA-MR                2:11.30    2:05.57         16  
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:33.30 (32.54)     2:05.57 (32.27)
  4 Green, Katherine M  15 CSC-MR               2:02.61    2:06.90         15  
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)     1:33.95 (33.11)     2:06.90 (32.95)
  5 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:06.93         14  
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:34.13 (33.55)     2:06.93 (32.80)
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               2:08.84    2:09.51         13  
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)     1:36.37 (34.01)     2:09.51 (33.14)
  7 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:10.79    2:09.61         12  
                  28.86     1:01.74 (32.88)     1:35.78 (34.04)     2:09.61 (33.83)
  8 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               2:12.43    2:09.86         11  
                  29.14     1:02.06 (32.92)     1:36.39 (34.33)     2:09.86 (33.47)
  9 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                2:25.21    2:11.84          9  
                  29.89     1:03.28 (33.39)     1:38.37 (35.09)     2:11.84 (33.47)
 10 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:13.02          7  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:38.90 (35.16)     2:13.02 (34.12)
 11 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:16.59          6  
                  30.19     1:04.25 (34.06)     1:39.99 (35.74)     2:16.59 (36.60)
 12 Jiran, Ashley N     15 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:17.98          4.5
                  31.25     1:06.83 (35.58)     1:43.02 (36.19)     2:17.98 (34.96)
 12 Bischoff, Melissa   16 IA-MR                2:20.63    2:17.98          4.5
                  30.61     1:05.36 (34.75)     1:42.02 (36.66)     2:17.98 (35.96)
 14 Shiebler, Tricia E  13 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:20.07          3  
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)     1:43.93 (36.17)     2:20.07 (36.14)
 15 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:20.14    2:20.84          2  
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)     1:45.93 (37.30)     2:20.84 (34.91)
 16 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:21.14          1  
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)     1:44.06 (36.68)     2:21.14 (37.08)
 17 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:21.51        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:44.82 (37.31)     2:21.51 (36.69)
 18 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.55    2:23.04        
                  32.10     1:08.13 (36.03)     1:45.39 (37.26)     2:23.04 (37.65)
 19 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:23.05        
                  32.36     1:09.91 (37.55)     1:47.25 (37.34)     2:23.05 (35.80)
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            2:37.00    2:24.79        
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)     1:48.60 (39.18)     2:24.79 (36.19)
 21 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            2:34.38    2:25.49        
                  32.40     1:09.56 (37.16)     1:48.55 (38.99)     2:25.49 (36.94)
 22 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:26.36        
                  33.51     1:10.44 (36.93)     1:49.07 (38.63)     2:26.36 (37.29)
 23 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.53    2:27.91        
                  32.30     1:09.48 (37.18)     1:48.89 (39.41)     2:27.91 (39.02)
 24 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:29.30        
                  33.02     1:10.77 (37.75)     1:50.20 (39.43)     2:29.30 (39.10)
 25 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.17    2:32.65        
                  33.71     1:11.75 (38.04)     1:52.89 (41.14)     2:32.65 (39.76)
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:31.61    2:36.16        
                  35.09     1:15.22 (40.13)     1:56.21 (40.99)     2:36.16 (39.95)
 27 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               2:43.43    2:37.57        
                  36.72     1:17.09 (40.37)     1:58.34 (41.25)     2:37.57 (39.23)
 28 Chernik, Alannah R  11 WISC-MR              2:49.68    2:43.71        
                  38.09     1:21.13 (43.04)     2:03.92 (42.79)     2:43.71 (39.79)
 29 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.61    2:49.37        
                  35.70     1:19.47 (43.77)     2:05.75 (46.28)     2:49.37 (43.62)
 30 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               3:15.71    2:56.05        
                  39.84     1:24.08 (44.24)     2:11.35 (47.27)     2:56.05 (44.70)
 31 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              3:22.99    3:18.15        
                  46.15     1:38.23 (52.08)     2:28.24 (50.01)     3:18.15 (49.91)
 32 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:28.53        
                  46.67     1:40.27 (53.60)     2:34.45 (54.18)     3:28.53 (54.08)
 33 Byrne, Sydney H     11 Sachem-MR                 NT    4:06.04        
                  48.00   1:48.52 (1:00.52)   4:06.04 (2:17.52)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      15 IA-MR                5:22.73    5:27.52         20  
                  28.01       58.97 (30.96)     1:31.29 (32.32)     2:04.71 (33.42)
        2:38.32 (33.61)     3:12.51 (34.19)     3:46.68 (34.17)     4:20.84 (34.16)
        4:54.14 (33.30)     5:27.52 (33.38)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  15 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:28.39         17  
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.79 (33.45)     2:08.67 (33.88)
        2:42.25 (33.58)     3:16.14 (33.89)     3:49.71 (33.57)     4:23.10 (33.39)
        4:56.35 (33.25)     5:28.39 (32.04)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                5:51.00    5:30.77         16  
                  29.44     1:02.04 (32.60)     1:36.29 (34.25)     2:10.32 (34.03)
        2:44.04 (33.72)     3:18.20 (34.16)     3:52.03 (33.83)     4:26.28 (34.25)
        4:59.03 (32.75)     5:30.77 (31.74)                                        
  4 Kolar, Paige M      15 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:30.96         15  
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:35.43 (33.34)     2:09.15 (33.72)
        2:42.73 (33.58)     3:16.53 (33.80)     3:50.81 (34.28)     4:24.55 (33.74)
        4:58.62 (34.07)     5:30.96 (32.34)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               5:23.92    5:31.00         14  
                  28.85     1:01.51 (32.66)     1:34.94 (33.43)     2:08.89 (33.95)
        2:43.26 (34.37)     3:17.08 (33.82)     3:50.71 (33.63)     4:24.40 (33.69)
        4:57.74 (33.34)     5:31.00 (33.26)                                        
  6 Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                5:30.50    5:37.59         13  
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)     1:36.20 (34.16)     2:10.29 (34.09)
        2:45.09 (34.80)     3:20.06 (34.97)     3:54.33 (34.27)     4:28.76 (34.43)
        5:03.64 (34.88)     5:37.59 (33.95)                                        
  7 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                6:12.63    5:52.79         12  
                  30.67     1:04.94 (34.27)     1:40.87 (35.93)     2:17.04 (36.17)
        2:53.78 (36.74)     3:29.98 (36.20)     4:06.48 (36.50)     4:43.07 (36.59)
        5:18.69 (35.62)     5:52.79 (34.10)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiffany     16 UN-IA-MR             5:52.25    5:56.72         11  
                  30.29     1:03.05 (32.76)     1:37.47 (34.42)     2:13.39 (35.92)
        2:50.42 (37.03)     3:27.46 (37.04)     4:05.01 (37.55)     4:42.49 (37.48)
        5:20.38 (37.89)     5:56.72 (36.34)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               5:58.00    5:59.36          9  
                  30.52     1:06.22 (35.70)     1:42.73 (36.51)     2:20.04 (37.31)
        2:56.81 (36.77)     3:34.14 (37.33)     4:11.14 (37.00)     4:48.71 (37.57)
        5:25.51 (36.80)     5:59.36 (33.85)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:17.01    6:11.53          7  
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)     1:44.95 (37.15)     2:22.89 (37.94)
        3:01.17 (38.28)     3:40.85 (39.68)     4:19.10 (38.25)     4:57.95 (38.85)
        5:36.72 (38.77)     6:11.53 (34.81)                                        
 11 Kistinger, Carolyn  15 CSC-MR               6:11.39    6:16.16          6  
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)     1:47.48 (38.20)     2:25.95 (38.47)
        3:04.88 (38.93)     3:44.01 (39.13)     4:22.97 (38.96)     5:01.74 (38.77)
        5:40.47 (38.73)     6:16.16 (35.69)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:18.94          5  
                  32.27     1:08.68 (36.41)     1:47.07 (38.39)     2:26.92 (39.85)
        3:06.64 (39.72)     3:46.92 (40.28)     4:27.47 (40.55)     5:06.58 (39.11)
        5:44.65 (38.07)     6:18.94 (34.29)                                        
 13 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:34.93          4  
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)     1:52.77 (40.86)     2:34.14 (41.37)
        3:13.32 (39.18)     3:54.03 (40.71)     4:35.21 (41.18)     5:16.09 (40.88)
        5:56.68 (40.59)     6:34.93 (38.25)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:49.59    6:37.86          3  
                  33.75     1:13.32 (39.57)     1:53.25 (39.93)     2:33.72 (40.47)
        3:14.60 (40.88)     3:55.11 (40.51)     4:36.21 (41.10)     5:16.72 (40.51)
        5:57.89 (41.17)     6:37.86 (39.97)                                        
 15 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               6:55.82    6:56.01          2  
                  35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)     1:58.31 (42.48)     2:40.68 (42.37)
        3:23.72 (43.04)     4:07.01 (43.29)     4:50.26 (43.25)     5:33.69 (43.43)
        6:15.77 (42.08)     6:56.01 (40.24)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                    NT    7:07.07          1  
                  37.25     1:19.36 (42.11)     2:02.86 (43.50)     2:46.20 (43.34)
        3:29.33 (43.13)     4:13.05 (43.72)     4:57.86 (44.81)     5:42.64 (44.78)
        6:26.42 (43.78)     7:07.07 (40.65)                                        
 17 Simmons, Shannon K  15 Sachem-MR            7:10.79    7:28.81        
                  37.29     1:22.03 (44.74)     2:07.73 (45.70)     2:53.94 (46.21)
        3:40.16 (46.22)     4:27.31 (47.15)     5:14.12 (46.81)     6:00.32 (46.20)
        6:45.72 (45.40)     7:28.81 (43.09)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   16 WISC-MR              6:18.38         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            2:18.71    2:19.42         20  
                  30.19     1:07.01 (36.82)     1:47.23 (40.22)     2:19.42 (32.19)
  2 Green, Katherine M  15 CSC-MR               2:18.30    2:19.63         17  
                  29.28     1:05.67 (36.39)     1:47.25 (41.58)     2:19.63 (32.38)
  3 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:27.00    2:22.50         16  
                  32.99     1:07.71 (34.72)     1:50.09 (42.38)     2:22.50 (32.41)
  4 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               2:28.73    2:25.06         15  
                  29.65     1:06.59 (36.94)     1:50.30 (43.71)     2:25.06 (34.76)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:22.80    2:26.35         14  
                  33.22     1:08.34 (35.12)     1:51.41 (43.07)     2:26.35 (34.94)
  6 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               2:30.63    2:28.10         13  
                  31.74     1:09.71 (37.97)     1:55.60 (45.89)     2:28.10 (32.50)
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:29.80         12  
                  32.63     1:11.70 (39.07)     1:55.28 (43.58)     2:29.80 (34.52)
  8 Jiran, Ashley N     15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:30.09         11  
                  32.45     1:10.85 (38.40)     1:57.06 (46.21)     2:30.09 (33.03)
  9 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:30.63          9  
                  32.86     1:08.70 (35.84)     1:56.43 (47.73)     2:30.63 (34.20)
 10 Bischoff, Melissa   16 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:31.11          7  
                  30.74     1:08.69 (37.95)     1:55.80 (47.11)     2:31.11 (35.31)
 11 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:31.75          6  
                  33.44     1:13.41 (39.97)     1:58.46 (45.05)     2:31.75 (33.29)
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:32.76          5  
                  32.07     1:09.73 (37.66)     1:56.62 (46.89)     2:32.76 (36.14)
 13 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:35.91          4  
                  35.20     1:12.02 (36.82)     1:59.81 (47.79)     2:35.91 (36.10)
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:37.17    2:37.32          3  
                  34.82     1:14.84 (40.02)     2:02.28 (47.44)     2:37.32 (35.04)
 15 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            2:30.29    2:37.43          2  
                  34.43     1:13.19 (38.76)     1:58.81 (45.62)     2:37.43 (38.62)
 16 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            2:37.84    2:38.88          1  
                  34.53     1:13.79 (39.26)     2:01.60 (47.81)     2:38.88 (37.28)
 17 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            2:36.67    2:39.23        
                  33.98     1:13.16 (39.18)     2:03.19 (50.03)     2:39.23 (36.04)
 18 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:42.36    2:40.64        
                  32.11     1:11.99 (39.88)     2:02.01 (50.02)     2:40.64 (38.63)
 19 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            2:42.29    2:40.73        
                  32.11     1:11.88 (39.77)     2:04.14 (52.26)     2:40.73 (36.59)
 20 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.75    2:41.55        
                  35.19     1:16.87 (41.68)     2:04.63 (47.76)     2:41.55 (36.92)
 21 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:39.00    2:43.19        
                  36.09     1:18.44 (42.35)     2:08.40 (49.96)     2:43.19 (34.79)
 22 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:43.36    2:45.88        
                  35.41     1:19.98 (44.57)     2:06.80 (46.82)     2:45.88 (39.08)
 23 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.93    2:45.92        
                  37.16     1:19.69 (42.53)     2:07.77 (48.08)     2:45.92 (38.15)
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.85    2:47.79        
                  39.40     1:20.84 (41.44)     2:09.45 (48.61)     2:47.79 (38.34)
 25 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            2:52.94    2:48.71        
                  37.74     1:18.84 (41.10)     2:09.61 (50.77)     2:48.71 (39.10)
 26 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               2:45.92    2:48.75        
                  35.30     1:18.48 (43.18)     2:10.09 (51.61)     2:48.75 (38.66)
 27 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:49.79        
                  37.69     1:20.18 (42.49)     2:11.99 (51.81)     2:49.79 (37.80)
 28 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:50.03        
                  36.93     1:20.86 (43.93)     2:11.43 (50.57)     2:50.03 (38.60)
 29 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              3:02.78    2:50.12        
                  37.16     1:18.62 (41.46)     2:14.03 (55.41)     2:50.12 (36.09)
 30 Pierce, Taylor F    13 IA-MR                2:50.92    2:51.01        
                  36.22     1:19.93 (43.71)     2:13.37 (53.44)     2:51.01 (37.64)
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            3:36.58    2:54.89        
                  37.95     1:22.02 (44.07)     2:14.38 (52.36)     2:54.89 (40.51)
 32 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:54.32    2:56.24        
                  37.37     1:20.93 (43.56)     2:17.55 (56.62)     2:56.24 (38.69)
 33 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:56.11    2:57.94        
                  37.76     1:23.20 (45.44)     2:19.76 (56.56)     2:57.94 (38.18)
 34 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.23    3:00.86        
                  40.25     1:29.24 (48.99)     2:20.37 (51.13)     3:00.86 (40.49)
 35 McCUSKER, Lara N    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.79    3:04.97        
                  43.04     1:32.13 (49.09)     2:22.49 (50.36)     3:04.97 (42.48)
 36 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            3:08.76    3:05.01        
                  42.20     1:25.18 (42.98)     2:23.27 (58.09)     3:05.01 (41.74)
 37 Backus, Shaye M     12 Unattached           3:07.00    3:08.04        
                  43.32     1:31.59 (48.27)     2:27.57 (55.98)     3:08.04 (40.47)
 38 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.30    3:09.41        
                  44.58     1:31.90 (47.32)     2:27.08 (55.18)     3:09.41 (42.33)
 39 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.60    3:26.05        
                  46.90     1:39.01 (52.11)     2:34.82 (55.81)     3:26.05 (51.23)
 40 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.62    3:27.44        
                  48.94     1:46.22 (57.28)     2:40.18 (53.96)     3:27.44 (47.26)
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.67         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.88     1:08.71 (37.83)     1:54.02 (45.31)          DQ (34.88)
 -- Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           3:10.30         NS        
 -- Gebbia, Rena M      15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    17 CSC-MR               4:36.98    4:41.92         20  
                  29.10     1:03.24 (34.14)     1:40.88 (37.64)     2:17.56 (36.68)
        2:57.30 (39.74)     3:37.95 (40.65)     4:10.48 (32.53)     4:41.92 (31.44)
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               4:45.00    4:52.97         17  
                                1:07.15 ( )     1:46.00 (38.85)     2:23.46 (37.46)
        3:04.72 (41.26)     3:46.09 (41.37)     4:20.23 (34.14)     4:52.97 (32.74)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            5:25.00    5:22.87         16  
                  35.01     1:18.57 (43.56)     2:02.05 (43.48)     2:43.89 (41.84)
        3:28.36 (44.47)     4:12.68 (44.32)     4:50.05 (37.37)     5:22.87 (32.82)
  4 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:40.66         15  
                  34.93     1:18.56 (43.63)     2:00.31 (41.75)     2:41.54 (41.23)
        3:31.43 (49.89)     4:22.15 (50.72)     5:02.50 (40.35)     5:40.66 (38.16)
  5 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:08.48         14  
                  36.52     1:22.49 (45.97)     2:10.50 (48.01)     2:56.75 (46.25)
        3:48.36 (51.61)     4:43.32 (54.96)     5:26.31 (42.99)     6:08.48 (42.17)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              15.77      16.45         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.57      16.46         17  
  3 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              17.53      17.04         16  
  4 Barbera, Luke J      7 TVSC-MR                25.99      17.36         15  
  5 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              17.21      17.71         14  
  6 Welling, Max J       8 IA-MR                  25.00      18.60         13  
  7 Snyder, Will J       8 IA-MR                  25.00      18.67         12  
  8 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              18.54      18.75         11  
  9 Maloney, Connor J    8 Farmingdale-MR         25.00      18.87          9  
 10 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              18.48      19.00          7  
 11 Goral, Eren F        8 TVSC-MR                25.99      19.63          6  
 12 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                25.95      19.70          5  
 13 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                20.67      20.01          4  
 14 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                27.99      20.07          3  
 15 Matheson, Ryan C     8 TVSC-MR                25.99      20.14          2  
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                19.38      20.40          1  
 17 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 18.87      20.76        
 18 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                28.99      21.52        
 19 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                26.99      21.67        
 20 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR         25.39      21.74        
 21 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 20.41      21.89        
 22 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                21.66      22.25        
 23 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                35.99      22.49        
 24 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 20.98      22.64        
 25 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              28.09      23.06        
 26 Ryan, Thomas R       8 LIND-MR                32.21      23.24        
 27 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                30.99      23.26        
 28 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                27.28      23.56        
 29 Bubeck, Ryan J       7 CSC-MR                 28.72      23.99        
 30 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              23.17      24.55        
 31 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                26.99      25.24        
 31 Madeiras, Drew M     7 TVSC-MR                27.99      25.24        
 33 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 22.58      25.72        
 34 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                43.25      26.47        
 35 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                27.99      26.52        
 36 Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                26.99      26.58        
 37 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.58        
 38 Snyder, Tommy Q      6 IA-MR                  40.00      28.18        
 39 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR         28.30      28.84        
 40 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                    NT      33.07        
 41 Schleider, Christo   7 TVSC-MR                28.99      35.65        
 42 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                59.99      37.19        
 -- Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 21.23         NS        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                30.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      33.77         20  
                  16.39       33.77 (17.38)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              34.42      35.39         17  
                  17.02       35.39 (18.37)                                        
  3 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.86         16  
                  17.73       35.86 (18.13)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                38.75      36.99         15  
                  18.11       36.99 (18.88)                                        
  5 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 37.56      37.98         14  
                  18.19       37.98 (19.79)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                58.99      38.54         13  
                  18.62       38.54 (19.92)                                        
  7 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              39.81      40.19         12  
                  19.77       40.19 (20.42)                                        
  8 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              42.01      40.32         11  
                  19.10       40.32 (21.22)                                        
  9 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                44.85      41.22          9  
                  19.49       41.22 (21.73)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                40.62      41.61          7  
                  20.18       41.61 (21.43)                                        
 11 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         40.45      42.14          6  
                  20.09       42.14 (22.05)                                        
 12 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                42.02      42.38          5  
                  19.53       42.38 (22.85)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              44.34      43.32          4  
                  21.14       43.32 (22.18)                                        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      45.05          3  
                  22.13       45.05 (22.92)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                46.90      45.72          2  
                  22.47       45.72 (23.25)                                        
 16 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 46.19      47.35          1  
                  21.42       47.35 (25.93)                                        
 17 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      48.75        
                  23.63       48.75 (25.12)                                        
 18 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 46.70      49.17        
                  24.20       49.17 (24.97)                                        
 19 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      51.12        
 20 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                55.44      53.67        
                  25.83       53.67 (27.84)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR              2:02.99      57.22        
                  25.92       57.22 (31.30)                                        
 22 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR              2:03.88      58.51        
                  29.45       58.51 (29.06)                                        
 23 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.17    1:11.54        
                  32.53     1:11.54 (39.01)                                        
 -- Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 53.85         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              18.95      19.05         20  
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                28.99      20.73         17  
  3 Welling, Max J       8 IA-MR                  25.00      21.23         16  
  4 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              23.02      21.49         15  
  5 Barbera, Luke J      7 TVSC-MR                26.99      22.27         14  
  6 Goral, Eren F        8 TVSC-MR                26.99      22.42         13  
  7 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              22.43      22.67         12  
  8 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                21.92      22.92         11  
  9 Snyder, Will J       8 IA-MR                  25.00      22.99          9  
 10 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 23.06      24.22          6.5
 10 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              24.58      24.22          6.5
 12 Maloney, Connor J    8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      24.38          5  
 13 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                27.24      24.81          4  
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.49      25.07          3  
 15 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                32.16      25.89          2  
 16 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 26.61      26.27          1  
 17 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                30.99      26.46        
 18 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                28.99      26.97        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C     8 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.29        
 20 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                26.68      27.77        
 21 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              28.34      28.08        
 22 Ryan, Thomas R       8 LIND-MR                29.86      28.64        
 23 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                30.99      28.84        
 24 Madeiras, Drew M     7 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.26        
 25 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                40.99      29.46        
 26 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                31.99      29.48        
 27 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                27.99      30.94        
 28 Bubeck, Ryan J       7 CSC-MR                 29.52      31.33        
 29 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.81        
 30 Snyder, Tommy Q      6 IA-MR                  35.00      33.32        
 31 Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                28.99      33.61        
 32 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 30.69      33.77        
 33 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                27.99      33.80        
 34 Mahan, Nicholas C    8 Farmingdale-MR         32.57      33.87        
 35 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                29.99      34.49        
 36 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR         32.54      35.65        
 37 Schleider, Christo   7 TVSC-MR                29.99      36.25        
 38 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:02.99      44.47        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                30.99         NS        
 -- Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 29.45         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              40.53      40.43         20  
                  20.55       40.43 (19.88)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              43.44      42.44         17  
                  20.63       42.44 (21.81)                                        
  3 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 53.11      44.98         16  
                  22.18       44.98 (22.80)                                        
  4 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR            1:01.48      48.24         15  
                  21.68       48.24 (26.56)                                        
  5 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                52.45      48.32         14  
                  23.84       48.32 (24.48)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.67      49.00         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 58.12      49.26         12  
                  22.53       49.26 (26.73)                                        
  8 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      50.04         11  
                  25.42       50.04 (24.62)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                52.91      50.21          9  
                  25.21       50.21 (25.00)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                55.92      50.31          7  
                  23.36       50.31 (26.95)                                        
 11 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                51.08      54.68          5.5
                  26.13       54.68 (28.55)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                50.14      54.68          5.5
                  25.04       54.68 (29.64)                                        
 13 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         54.40      56.50          4  
                  26.25       56.50 (30.25)                                        
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:01.39      56.99          3  
                  28.37       56.99 (28.62)                                        
 15 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR              1:07.43      58.04          2  
                  27.25       58.04 (30.79)                                        
 16 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:00.58          1  
                  28.62     1:00.58 (31.96)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         20.50      20.16         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              26.91      23.66         17  
  3 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 23.00      24.23         16  
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              23.52      25.34         15  
  5 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      25.56         14  
  6 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                26.17      26.10         13  
  7 Snyder, Will J       8 IA-MR                  25.00      26.34         12  
  8 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                28.07      27.45         11  
  9 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              25.78      27.63          9  
 10 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.67      29.86          7  
 11 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                38.97      31.50          6  
 12 Ryan, Thomas R       8 LIND-MR                40.99      31.92          5  
 -- Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Welling, Max J       8 IA-MR                  30.00         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Tommy Q      6 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
 -- Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              33.33         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Connor J    8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00         DQ        
 -- DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 29.76         DQ        
 -- Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 27.07         DQ        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                45.25         DQ        
 -- Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         17.84      17.94         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              19.14      18.54         17  
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                29.99      19.67         16  
  4 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 25.66      20.23         15  
  5 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                21.47      20.36         14  
  6 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                23.16      20.51         13  
  7 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                21.88      21.26         12  
  8 Barbera, Luke J      7 TVSC-MR                27.99      21.69         11  
  9 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                21.72      21.88          9  
 10 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.42          7  
 11 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.10      22.63          6  
 12 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      22.86          5  
 13 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                26.05      23.75          4  
 14 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.14          3  
 15 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                33.39      25.24          2  
 16 Matheson, Ryan C     8 TVSC-MR                29.99      25.63          1  
 17 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.33        
 18 Goral, Eren F        8 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.80        
 19 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 27.46      29.63        
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      30.49        
 21 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                28.99      30.52        
 22 Madeiras, Drew M     7 TVSC-MR                29.99      33.38        
 23 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                28.99      33.54        
 24 Ryan, Thomas R       8 LIND-MR                41.99      38.29        
 25 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                32.99      39.02        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Christo   7 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 28.06         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                28.81      28.70         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.48         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              32.85      31.97         16  
  4 Welling, Joe J      10 IA-MR                  40.00      32.46         15  
  5 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                33.65      33.13         14  
  6 Healy, Brian P      10 WISC-MR                38.82      33.35         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                   NT      33.59         12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      33.61         11  
  9 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                33.72      33.72          9  
 10 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41      34.13          7  
 11 Kolar, Ty R          9 IA-MR                  42.16      34.69          6  
 12 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 35.75      35.06          5  
 13 Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR              39.79      35.31          4  
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.72          3  
 15 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR                 36.36      35.83          2  
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              35.37      36.52          1  
 17 Wang, Shuping        9 TVSC-MR                53.99      36.65        
 18 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              37.49      36.75        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              38.66      36.87        
 20 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      37.25        
 21 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                37.65      37.66        
 22 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                40.64      38.09        
 23 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                40.88      38.11        
 24 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              39.66      38.30        
 25 Varacek, Lukas K    10 IA-MR                  43.25      38.52        
 26 Leuly, Shane C      10 IA-MR                  45.00      38.66        
 27 Harper, Matt R      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.32        
 28 Cosenza, A.J.        9 WISC-MR                39.78      39.93        
 29 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                39.43      40.18        
 30 Rice, Maverick D    10 IA-MR                  37.42      40.40        
 31 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.85      40.94        
 32 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR                39.55      42.09        
 33 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                43.15      42.23        
 34 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.46      42.26        
 35 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR                45.73      42.31        
 36 Cody, Christopher    9 IA-MR                  49.00      42.43        
 37 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      42.73        
 38 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 40.51      42.77        
 39 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 43.08      43.68        
 40 Junior, Colin        9 Sachem-MR              46.07      44.56        
 41 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR                 48.84      44.78        
 42 Santillo, Aiden      9 CSC-MR                    NT      45.52        
 43 Buonomo, Philip j    9 TVSC-MR                48.58      46.11        
 44 Taufiq, Zyan         9 Unattached             44.39      48.20        
 45 Perigaut, Luc M      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      48.76        
 46 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.58      50.00        
 47 Lamboy, Jacob E      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT      53.47        
 48 Hogger, Lars M       9 Farmingdale-MR         49.86      53.64        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:05.33         20  
                                  31.67 ( )     1:05.33 (33.66)                    
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:07.65         17  
                                  33.25 ( )     1:07.65 (34.40)                    
  3 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR               1:08.76    1:07.94         16  
                                  33.29 ( )     1:07.94 (34.65)                    
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:13.48         15  
                                  35.56 ( )     1:13.48 (37.92)                    
  5 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:13.78         14  
                                  35.84 ( )     1:13.78 (37.94)                    
  6 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.66    1:18.32         13  
                                  37.20 ( )     1:18.32 (41.12)                    
  7 Kolar, Ty R          9 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:18.81         12  
                                  37.32 ( )     1:18.81 (41.49)                    
  8 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:23.51    1:20.54         11  
                                  37.92 ( )     1:20.54 (42.62)                    
  9 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:27.75    1:22.43          9  
                                  38.58 ( )     1:22.43 (43.85)                    
 10 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:18.23    1:22.73          7  
                                  38.05 ( )     1:22.73 (44.68)                    
 11 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:23.30          6  
                                  39.18 ( )     1:23.30 (44.12)                    
 12 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR               1:24.51    1:24.75          5  
                                  38.68 ( )     1:24.75 (46.07)                    
 13 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:29.47    1:26.26          4  
                                  38.64 ( )     1:26.26 (47.62)                    
 14 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:28.93          3  
                                1:32.29 ( )         1:32.29 ( )         1:28.93 ( )
 15 Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR              1:39.22    1:30.53          2  
                                  42.50 ( )     1:30.53 (48.03)                    
 16 Paroly, Joshua G     9 Sachem-MR            1:43.44    1:30.81          1  
                                  43.15 ( )     1:30.81 (47.66)                    
 17 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:31.21        
                                  42.78 ( )     1:31.21 (48.43)                    
 18 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:31.63        
                                  42.16 ( )     1:31.63 (49.47)                    
 19 Cosenza, A.J.        9 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:32.45        
                                  40.12 ( )     1:32.45 (52.33)                    
 20 Harper, Matt R      10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:33.36        
                                  42.77 ( )     1:33.36 (50.59)                    
 21 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.70        
                                  47.01 ( )     1:35.70 (48.69)                    
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.22    1:37.01        
                                  47.58 ( )     1:37.01 (49.43)                    
 23 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.43    1:37.93        
                                  43.29 ( )     1:37.93 (54.64)                    
 24 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:40.88        
                                  45.49 ( )     1:40.88 (55.39)                    
 25 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:41.14        
                                  46.74 ( )     1:41.14 (54.40)                    
 26 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:46.08    1:45.70        
                                  47.10 ( )     1:45.70 (58.60)                    
 27 Santillo, Aiden      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.76        
                                  49.20 ( )     1:45.76 (56.56)                    
 28 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:56.18    1:48.69        
                                  47.50 ( )   1:48.69 (1:01.19)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.09         20  
  2 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 35.41      37.60         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.99      38.71         16  
  4 Welling, Joe J      10 IA-MR                  45.00      39.56         15  
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 41.65      39.95         14  
  6 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      40.04         13  
  7 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      41.04         12  
  8 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 43.02      41.43         11  
  9 Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR              49.73      42.23          9  
 10 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                40.06      42.30          7  
 11 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 41.12      42.41          6  
 12 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                40.79      42.77          5  
 13 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              44.80      42.95          4  
 14 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      44.67          3  
 15 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.11      44.94          2  
 16 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              44.82      45.01          1  
 17 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      46.04        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              47.07      46.12        
 19 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 49.07      47.23        
 20 Cosenza, A.J.        9 WISC-MR                44.99      47.33        
 21 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 46.06      47.37        
 22 Leuly, Shane C      10 IA-MR                  50.00      48.34        
 23 Paroly, Joshua G     9 Sachem-MR              47.72      48.90        
 24 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR                    NT      49.87        
 25 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                49.46      50.10        
 26 Taufiq, Zyan         9 Unattached                NT      50.72        
 27 Junior, Colin        9 Sachem-MR              53.09      50.86        
 28 Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR                48.61      51.02        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              46.13      51.16        
 30 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              52.00      51.67        
 31 Rice, Maverick D    10 IA-MR                  42.00      52.87        
 32 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                53.24      53.75        
 33 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.53      53.86        
 34 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.99      54.09        
 35 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         58.80      54.18        
 36 Buonomo, Philip j    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.20      54.90        
 37 Hogger, Lars M       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.37      55.05        
 38 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR                56.69      56.29        
 39 Hall, Caden J       10 IA-MR                  50.00      58.56        
 40 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR                54.25    1:00.99        
 41 Lamboy, Jacob E      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:14.62        
 -- Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                48.64         DQ        
 -- Varacek, Lukas K    10 IA-MR                  53.30         DQ        
 -- Harper, Matt R      10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Shuping        9 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52         DQ        
 -- Perigaut, Luc M      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.32         20  
                                  38.26 ( )     1:20.32 (42.06)                    
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:40.56    1:33.35         17  
                                  44.53 ( )     1:33.35 (48.82)                    
  3 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:38.11         16  
                                  47.16 ( )     1:38.11 (50.95)                    
  4 Healy, Brian P      10 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.01         15  
                                  49.44 ( )     1:40.01 (50.57)                    
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:42.37    1:40.15         14  
                                  49.08 ( )     1:40.15 (51.07)                    
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:40.84    1:40.78         13  
                                  48.48 ( )     1:40.78 (52.30)                    
  7 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:40.22    1:42.16         12  
                                  49.58 ( )     1:42.16 (52.58)                    
  8 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR              1:46.64    1:43.09         11  
                                  48.08 ( )     1:43.09 (55.01)                    
  9 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:52.43    1:45.15          9  
                                  47.87 ( )     1:45.15 (57.28)                    
 10 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.11    1:45.85          7  
                                  50.12 ( )     1:45.85 (55.73)                    
 11 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:47.98          6  
                                  50.22 ( )     1:47.98 (57.76)                    
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:55.23    1:49.65          5  
                                  49.54 ( )   1:49.65 (1:00.11)                    
 13 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:51.22          4  
                                  51.56 ( )     1:51.22 (59.66)                    
 14 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:54.01          3  
                                  55.26 ( )     1:54.01 (58.75)                    
 15 Paroly, Joshua G     9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:58.21          2  
                                  57.12 ( )   1:58.21 (1:01.09)                    
 16 Taufiq, Zyan         9 Unattached                NT    1:59.97          1  
                                  57.16 ( )   1:59.97 (1:02.81)                    
 17 Tirado, Robert      10 CSC-MR               2:07.39    2:00.41        
                                  58.14 ( )   2:00.41 (1:02.27)                    
 18 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.88        
                                1:00.11 ( )   2:07.88 (1:07.77)                    
 19 McCann, Zachary K    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:18.94        
                                1:04.84 ( )   2:18.94 (1:14.10)                    
 -- Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                1:04.51 ( )                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                33.20      32.50         20  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 37.62      34.94         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.70      35.69         16  
  4 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 34.12      36.29         15  
  5 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 37.22      37.25         14  
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      39.08         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      39.59         12  
  8 Welling, Joe J      10 IA-MR                  50.00      40.78         11  
  9 Healy, Brian P      10 WISC-MR                48.88      41.56          9  
 10 Wang, Shuping        9 TVSC-MR                56.99      42.33          7  
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.09      42.60          6  
 12 Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR                 NT      43.63          5  
 13 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR                 NT      46.05          4  
 14 Varacek, Lukas K    10 IA-MR                  49.73      47.67          3  
 15 Leuly, Shane C      10 IA-MR                  55.00      48.47          2  
 16 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 46.06      49.08          1  
 17 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                    NT      49.65        
 18 Kolar, Ty R          9 IA-MR                  50.00      50.57        
 19 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                    NT      51.13        
 20 Rice, Maverick D    10 IA-MR                  45.04      52.37        
 21 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 52.33      53.00        
 22 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR                55.99      53.68        
 23 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.34      53.88        
 24 Cosenza, A.J.        9 WISC-MR                56.99      55.01        
 25 Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR                59.38      55.98        
 26 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                51.63      58.69        
 27 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT      59.25        
 28 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:06.29        
 -- Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j    9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.70    2:25.37         40  
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Meringolo, Eric E 10           
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.31    2:40.33         34  
     1) Maidhof, George 9               2) Markowitz, Hunter N 10         
     3) Heslin, Connor 10               4) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:39.26    2:44.79         32  
     1) Eckstein, Nicholas L 10         2) Dowd, Mike R 10                
     3) Olsen, Grady I 10               4) Tirado, Robert 10              
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:52.00    2:57.19         30  
     1) Davis, Avery J 10               2) O'Rourke, Shane 10             
     3) Fisher, Evan E 9                4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:00.00    3:02.80         28  
     1) Kipshidze, George 10            2) Paroly, Joshua G 9             
     3) Wone, Brandon M 10              4) Owens, Mark 10                 
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:52.32         DQ        
     1) Galeto, Jason 9                 2) Talanian, Eddie P 10           
     3) Kain, Garrett 9                 4) Figueroa, Spencer 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 31.78      30.53         20  
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              32.82      31.53         17  
  3 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                32.62      32.16         16  
  4 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  33.31      32.93         15  
  5 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         36.86      32.97         14  
  6 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  34.07      33.82         13  
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              33.06      34.05         12  
  8 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                36.94      34.23         11  
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 34.42      34.45          9  
 10 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                  40.00      34.70          7  
 11 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.93          6  
 12 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR              44.97      35.04          5  
 13 Marcos, JP P        12 IA-MR                  39.00      35.96          4  
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 37.41      36.31          3  
 15 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.36          2  
 16 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      36.37          1  
 17 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR              37.35      36.61        
 18 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 35.00      36.71        
 19 Dagayev, Andrey     11 IA-MR                  50.00      36.92        
 20 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                  37.55      36.98        
 21 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 37.77      37.36        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 36.79      37.52        
 23 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              43.79      38.57        
 24 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR              39.61      38.84        
 25 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR                44.91      39.32        
 26 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  40.63      39.37        
 27 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                38.68      39.55        
 28 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      39.57        
 29 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 40.74      39.80        
 30 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR              49.94      41.46        
 31 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                42.00      41.58        
 32 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 46.29      41.85        
 33 Poblano, Matthew A  11 CSC-MR                 41.78      41.98        
 34 Kolar, Dylan E      12 IA-MR                  45.00      42.69        
 35 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR                43.78      42.72        
 36 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR                42.88      43.17        
 37 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              44.44      43.69        
 38 Amarando, Joseph C  12 CSC-MR                 53.79      44.27        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 43.78      45.01        
 40 Dorr, Kyle          12 WISC-MR                44.99      45.17        
 41 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR                 46.61      45.56        
 42 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 46.69      45.58        
 43 Donnelly, Aidan K   11 Sachem-MR              50.04      45.68        
 44 Bench, Harrison G   11 IA-MR                  52.99      47.37        
 45 Barry, Tommy C      11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.77        
 46 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                57.99      48.91        
 47 Dery, Ryan R        12 CSC-MR                 48.00      51.22        
 47 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR                50.68      51.22        
 49 Laos, Marc          11 Sachem-MR            1:10.76      52.08        
 50 Smith, Gabriel R    12 CSC-MR                 46.74    1:00.41        
 51 Miller, Connor J    11 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:01.15        
 -- Patton, Brian W     11 Farmingdale-MR         53.46         DQ        
 -- Izci, Emre          11 LIND-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                42.77         DQ        
 -- McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR                45.99         DQ        
 -- Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                48.04         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Laguna-Lopez, Efra  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00         NS        
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 50.10         NS        
 -- Fawcett, Connor J   11 Farmingdale-MR         59.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:14.04    1:13.11         20  
                                  35.38 ( )     1:13.11 (37.73)                    
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.77    1:13.40         17  
                                  35.18 ( )     1:13.40 (38.22)                    
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:16.35         16  
                                  36.44 ( )     1:16.35 (39.91)                    
  4 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:17.09         15  
                                  36.30 ( )     1:17.09 (40.79)                    
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:19.05         14  
                                  37.42 ( )     1:19.05 (41.63)                    
  6 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:19.36         13  
                                  38.01 ( )     1:19.36 (41.35)                    
  7 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:20.58         12  
                                  37.91 ( )     1:20.58 (42.67)                    
  8 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:20.80         11  
                                  38.73 ( )     1:20.80 (42.07)                    
  9 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:23.65    1:23.03          9  
                                  37.85 ( )     1:23.03 (45.18)                    
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:24.06          7  
                                  40.17 ( )     1:24.06 (43.89)                    
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:25.34    1:24.44          6  
                                  40.08 ( )     1:24.44 (44.36)                    
 12 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:24.95          5  
                                  39.24 ( )     1:24.95 (45.71)                    
 13 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:25.60          4  
                                  40.73 ( )     1:25.60 (44.87)                    
 14 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:26.90          3  
                                  41.00 ( )     1:26.90 (45.90)                    
 15 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:29.56    1:28.44          2  
                                  40.92 ( )     1:28.44 (47.52)                    
 16 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                1:32.15    1:29.19          1  
                                  41.86 ( )     1:29.19 (47.33)                    
 17 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:37.57    1:29.75        
                                  41.44 ( )     1:29.75 (48.31)                    
 18 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.01    1:32.90        
                                  44.55 ( )     1:32.90 (48.35)                    
 19 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.98    1:33.86        
                                  45.02 ( )     1:33.86 (48.84)                    
 20 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR              1:36.59    1:34.00        
                                  43.31 ( )     1:34.00 (50.69)                    
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:35.29        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:35.29 (51.79)                    
 22 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.60        
                                  45.61 ( )     1:35.60 (49.99)                    
 23 Dagayev, Andrey     11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:35.61        
                                  44.29 ( )     1:35.61 (51.32)                    
 24 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:36.54        
                                  46.99 ( )     1:36.54 (49.55)                    
 25 Marcos, JP P        12 IA-MR                1:41.69    1:36.74        
                                  46.57 ( )     1:36.74 (50.17)                    
 26 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR            2:06.80    1:39.36        
                                  46.85 ( )     1:39.36 (52.51)                    
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:40.97    1:39.61        
                                  47.02 ( )     1:39.61 (52.59)                    
 28 Amarando, Joseph C  12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.63        
                                  45.98 ( )     1:39.63 (53.65)                    
 29 Dorr, Kyle          12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:42.83        
                                  47.77 ( )     1:42.83 (55.06)                    
 30 Bishop, Jack        12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:44.10        
                                  46.74 ( )     1:44.10 (57.36)                    
 31 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:48.77    1:44.29        
                                  49.31 ( )     1:44.29 (54.98)                    
 32 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:44.30        
                                  45.53 ( )     1:44.30 (58.77)                    
 33 Donnelly, Aidan K   11 Sachem-MR            1:51.94    1:45.80        
                                  49.79 ( )     1:45.80 (56.01)                    
 34 Poblano, Matthew A  11 CSC-MR               1:47.77    1:48.82        
                                  49.92 ( )     1:48.82 (58.90)                    
 35 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR              1:51.65    1:49.22        
                                  50.33 ( )     1:49.22 (58.89)                    
 36 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:49.24        
                                  52.02 ( )     1:49.24 (57.22)                    
 37 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:47.87    1:49.65        
                                  51.21 ( )     1:49.65 (58.44)                    
 38 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.35        
                                  51.59 ( )     1:50.35 (58.76)                    
 39 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR               1:59.84    1:50.38        
                                  52.76 ( )     1:50.38 (57.62)                    
 40 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:56.68        
                                  53.70 ( )   1:56.68 (1:02.98)                    
 41 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.45        
                                  55.71 ( )   1:58.45 (1:02.74)                    
 42 Laos, Marc          11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:58.89        
                                  57.74 ( )   1:58.89 (1:01.15)                    
 43 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    2:00.44        
                                  57.96 ( )   2:00.44 (1:02.48)                    
 44 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                2:09.46    2:00.61        
                                  57.10 ( )   2:00.61 (1:03.51)                    
 45 Barry, Tommy C      11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:01.87        
                                  56.22 ( )   2:01.87 (1:05.65)                    
 46 Patton, Brian W     11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:06.22        
                                1:01.62 ( )   2:06.22 (1:04.60)                    
 -- Izci, Emre          11 LIND-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
                                  56.67 ( )        DQ (1:03.48)                    
 -- Bench, Harrison G   11 IA-MR                1:59.40         DQ        
                                  51.41 ( )          DQ (59.53)                    
 -- McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
                                1:05.57 ( )        DQ (1:15.52)                    
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
                                  55.84 ( )        DQ (1:06.88)                    
 -- White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
                                  46.92 ( )          DQ (53.43)                    
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               2:12.30         NS        
 -- Laguna-Lopez, Efra  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT         NS        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:52.89         NS        
 -- Fawcett, Connor J   11 Farmingdale-MR            NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:03.27         20  
                                  30.12 ( )     1:03.27 (33.15)                    
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:05.38    1:03.70         17  
                                  30.73 ( )     1:03.70 (32.97)                    
  3 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.27    1:08.36         16  
                                  31.70 ( )     1:08.36 (36.66)                    
  4 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.45         15  
                                  31.54 ( )     1:08.45 (36.91)                    
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:11.87         14  
                                  34.59 ( )     1:11.87 (37.28)                    
  6 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.44         13  
                                  33.41 ( )     1:12.44 (39.03)                    
  7 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:14.46         12  
                                  33.01 ( )     1:14.46 (41.45)                    
  8 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:16.35         11  
                                  35.56 ( )     1:16.35 (40.79)                    
  9 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:16.42          9  
                                  36.25 ( )     1:16.42 (40.17)                    
 10 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:16.86          7  
                                  35.38 ( )     1:16.86 (41.48)                    
 11 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:18.05          6  
                                  35.91 ( )     1:18.05 (42.14)                    
 12 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:19.56          5  
                                  38.35 ( )     1:19.56 (41.21)                    
 13 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:21.68          4  
                                  36.87 ( )     1:21.68 (44.81)                    
 14 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:24.74          3  
                                  36.14 ( )     1:24.74 (48.60)                    
 15 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                1:49.00    1:26.49          2  
                                  38.56 ( )     1:26.49 (47.93)                    
 16 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:30.01    1:27.04          1  
                                  40.05 ( )     1:27.04 (46.99)                    
 17 Marcos, JP P        12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:28.23        
                                  42.13 ( )     1:28.23 (46.10)                    
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.63        
                                  41.03 ( )     1:29.63 (48.60)                    
 19 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:30.35        
                                  42.18 ( )     1:30.35 (48.17)                    
 20 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.17        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:33.17 (51.23)                    
 21 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:33.93        
                                  42.20 ( )     1:33.93 (51.73)                    
 22 Konarski, Patrick   11 LIND-MR              1:47.97    1:35.59        
                                  42.30 ( )     1:35.59 (53.29)                    
 23 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.08        
                                  43.44 ( )     1:39.08 (55.64)                    
 24 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                     NT    1:46.50        
                                  46.98 ( )     1:46.50 (59.52)                    
 25 Bench, Harrison G   11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:47.41        
                                  49.92 ( )     1:47.41 (57.49)                    
 26 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR              1:58.41    1:49.73        
                                  44.74 ( )   1:49.73 (1:04.99)                    
 27 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:53.05        
                                  46.75 ( )   1:53.05 (1:06.30)                    
 28 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.46        
                                  50.44 ( )   1:54.46 (1:04.02)                    
 29 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:05.35        
                                  53.10 ( )   2:05.35 (1:12.25)                    
 30 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              2:12.99    2:16.99        
                                1:01.65 ( )   2:16.99 (1:15.34)                    
 -- White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:25.32         DQ        
                                  36.84 ( )          DQ (45.26)                    
 -- Barry, Tommy C      11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
                                  49.71 ( )          DQ (58.89)                    
 -- Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                  51.12 ( )        DQ (1:09.58)                    
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.06    2:02.01         40  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.00    2:12.14         34  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Furci, Jack 12                 
     3) Budke, Vinny C 12               4) Young, Austin W 12             
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:14.00    2:13.72         32  
     1) Maidhof, Matthew T 12           2) Daly, Thomas A 12              
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 12           4) Casey, Jack H 12               
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:35.40    2:20.85         30  
     1) Bishop, Jack 12                 2) Dorr, Kyle 12                  
     3) Xu, Jefferson 12                4) Imburgia, Joseph S 11          
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:50.99    2:42.86         28  
     1) Unger, Benjamin G 12            2) Konarski, Patrick K 11         
     3) White, Devin H 12               4) Walsh, Conor M 12              
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:43.17         26  
     1) Donnelly, Aidan K 11            2) Lopez, Jason 12                
     3) Marzitello, Vincent M 11        4) Lyons, Nick A 11               
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:46.82    2:48.59         24  
     1) Poblano, Matthew A 11           2) Amarando, Joseph C 12          
     3) Dery, Ryan R 12                 4) Abdabhai, Adam A 11            
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:26.03         NS        
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 11              2) Polanish, Kevin 12             
     3) Marcos, JP P 12                 4) Slattery, Brendan P 11         
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 24.20      24.27         20  
  2 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                24.62      25.00         17  
  3 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         25.63      25.44         16  
  4 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR              25.73      25.71         15  
  5 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR              26.63      26.13         14  
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                26.58      26.20         13  
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.52         12  
  8 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         27.05      26.56         11  
  9 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR                35.99      26.60          9  
 10 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR                27.62      27.02          7  
 11 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 27.03      27.15          6  
 12 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR              26.86      27.25          5  
 13 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR                35.88      27.27          4  
 14 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR                 27.71      27.29          3  
 15 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.32          2  
 16 Lopez, Christopher  14 CSC-MR                 26.86      27.35          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 27.41      27.36        
 18 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                  26.68      27.80        
 19 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR                 28.85      27.99        
 20 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR              28.35      28.16        
 21 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                  28.81      29.16        
 22 Rubio, Reid C       14 IA-MR                  30.26      29.36        
 23 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR              32.08      29.48        
 24 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR                39.50      29.50        
 25 Bell, Timothy       14 WISC-MR                29.19      29.87        
 26 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR            NT      30.23        
 27 Hawkesworth, Camer  14 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.27        
 28 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR                33.06      30.95        
 29 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR         31.69      31.77        
 30 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR                33.42      32.08        
 31 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                  32.46      32.13        
 32 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR              33.97      32.68        
                  15.79       32.68 (16.89)                                        
 33 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR              34.21      34.00        
                  16.12       34.00 (17.88)                                        
 34 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR                50.99      45.07        
                  21.50       45.07 (23.57)                                        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              26.47         NS        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR                 30.06         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 52.65      52.93         20  
                                  25.39 ( )       39.66 (14.27)       52.93 (13.27)
  2 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                54.60      54.30         17  
                                  26.15 ( )       40.36 (14.21)       54.30 (13.94)
  3 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         55.31      54.65         16  
                                  27.13 ( )       41.10 (13.97)       54.65 (13.55)
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                56.62      56.22         15  
                                  27.15 ( )       41.64 (14.49)       56.22 (14.58)
  5 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.49         14  
                                  27.11 ( )       42.26 (15.15)       56.49 (14.23)
  6 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                  58.99      57.26         13  
                                  27.76 ( )       42.69 (14.93)       57.26 (14.57)
  7 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:12.99      58.06         12  
  8 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72      58.25         11  
                                  27.95 ( )       43.34 (15.39)       58.25 (14.91)
  9 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:00.72      58.67          9  
                                  27.58 ( )       43.22 (15.64)       58.67 (15.45)
 10 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      58.89          7  
                                  27.35 ( )       42.99 (15.64)       58.89 (15.90)
 11 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.49          6  
                                  28.94 ( )       44.56 (15.62)       59.49 (14.93)
 12 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR              59.40      59.58          5  
                                  28.85 ( )       44.37 (15.52)       59.58 (15.21)
 13 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:01.04      59.94          4  
                                  29.36 ( )       45.09 (15.73)       59.94 (14.85)
 14 Lopez, Christopher  14 CSC-MR                 59.17      59.99          3  
                                  28.44 ( )       44.45 (16.01)       59.99 (15.54)
 15 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.22          2  
                                  29.00 ( )       44.79 (15.79)     1:00.22 (15.43)
 16 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:00.26          1  
 17 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.52    1:00.68        
                                  29.11 ( )       44.97 (15.86)     1:00.68 (15.71)
 18 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:00.78        
                                  29.11 ( )       45.30 (16.19)     1:00.78 (15.48)
 19 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR                 59.43    1:01.59        
                                  28.78 ( )       45.64 (16.86)     1:01.59 (15.95)
 20 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.71        
                                  31.56 ( )       48.37 (16.81)     1:04.71 (16.34)
 21 Rubio, Reid C       14 IA-MR                1:07.78    1:05.70        
 22 Hawkesworth, Camer  14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:06.09        
 23 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.13        
 24 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:06.55        
 25 Bell, Timothy       14 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:06.65        
 26 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.86    1:09.33        
 27 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:10.67    1:10.50        
 28 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:10.83        
 29 Leverich, Christop  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.87    1:13.09        
 30 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:10.22    1:14.28        
 31 Saggio, Christophe  13 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:14.31        
 32 Pacult, Alex        13 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:14.43        
 33 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.00    1:14.78        
 34 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:11.22    1:15.31        
 35 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.39    1:15.84        
 36 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR               1:11.82    1:16.21        
 37 Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR            1:20.46    1:16.38        
 38 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:17.65    1:18.58        
 39 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:19.24        
 40 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:44.26    1:47.08        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:08.53         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:04.13    1:04.79         20  
  2 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.30         17  
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:04.71    1:06.40         16  
  4 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.62    1:06.48         15  
  5 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:06.69         14  
  6 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:07.63    1:06.85         13  
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:07.10         12  
  8 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:08.17         11  
  9 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:09.89          9  
 10 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:12.95          7  
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:13.99          6  
 12 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:16.42    1:16.31          5  
 13 Bell, Timothy       14 WISC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.46          4  
 14 Pacult, Alex        13 LIND-MR              1:39.26    1:19.72          3  
 15 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.78    1:19.83          2  
 16 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:20.94          1  
 17 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:23.09    1:21.43        
 18 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:20.15    1:22.39        
 19 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:26.84    1:23.12        
 20 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.51    1:24.53        
 21 Leverich, Christop  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.66    1:24.62        
 22 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:26.73        
 23 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:25.19    1:27.80        
 24 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:28.44        
 25 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR               1:27.19    1:29.27        
 26 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            1:29.57    1:29.64        
 27 Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:37.03        
 28 Saggio, Christophe  13 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:37.44        
 29 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:54.81        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:31.66         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:21.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                1:14.13    1:13.48         20  
  2 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:18.33    1:15.29         17  
  3 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.59         16  
  4 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.75         15  
  5 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:17.42         14  
  6 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:18.53         13  
  7 Wyche, Tyori        14 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:18.89         12  
  8 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:23.18         11  
  9 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:26.26          9  
 10 Rubio, Reid C       14 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:27.60          7  
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:30.40    1:28.36          6  
 12 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:29.98    1:30.17          5  
 13 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                1:32.26    1:30.35          4  
 14 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:32.39    1:32.19          3  
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.30    1:33.11          2  
 16 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR               1:42.20    1:33.23          1  
 17 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:34.14        
 18 Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR            1:36.80    1:35.24        
 19 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.58    1:38.88        
 20 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:43.39    1:39.19        
 21 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:39.46    1:39.82        
 22 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR            1:38.15    1:41.28        
 23 Gahan, Shane T      13 Sachem-MR            1:39.53    1:47.99        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:42.18    2:39.40         20  
  2 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:40.22    2:39.64         17  
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:48.17    2:45.79         16  
  4 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:51.60         15  
  5 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:51.92         14  
  6 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              3:13.33    2:57.37         13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 58.01      59.62         20  
                                  27.50 ( )       43.33 (15.83)       59.62 (16.29)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:05.30         17  
  3 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.56         16  
  4 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:13.31    1:09.11         15  
  5 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:19.07    1:11.55         14  
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.02    1:12.34         13  
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            1:12.01    1:12.66         12  
  8 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:12.77         11  
  9 Lopez, Christopher  14 CSC-MR               1:17.88    1:13.03          9  
 10 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:19.25          7  
 11 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.35          6  
 12 Leverich, Christop  13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:33.35          5  
 -- Pacult, Alex        13 LIND-MR              1:24.99         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:21.66    2:24.39         20  
                                  30.41 ( )       47.98 (17.57)     1:05.78 (17.80)
        1:24.78 (19.00)     1:44.31 (19.53)     2:04.50 (20.19)     2:24.39 (19.89)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:27.33    2:25.97         17  
                  15.80       32.09 (16.29)       51.14 (19.05)     1:09.39 (18.25)
        1:27.92 (18.53)     1:47.85 (19.93)     2:07.41 (19.56)     2:25.97 (18.56)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:28.88    2:35.88         16  
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            2:44.77    2:39.18         15  
  5 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:42.73    2:41.02         14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:01.60    1:57.53         40  
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 13             2) Hobbes, Matthew R 14           
     3) Ye, William 14                  4) Chernik, Noah 14               
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.00    2:01.90         34  
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 14              2) Neri, Nick J 13                
     3) Michel, Jeff R 14               4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:10.32    2:07.16         32  
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Parrinello, Anthony A 13       
     3) Maloney, Michael C 13           4) Varley, Liam C 13              
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:13.00    2:10.33         30  
     1) Cheng, Tim A 13                 2) Antonucci, Luke 13             
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 14      
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:35.67    2:11.24         28  
     1) Wyche, Tyori 14                 2) Lipari, Anthony J 13           
     3) Carney, Colin 14                4) Meringolo, Loudon 13           
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    2:23.77         26  
     1) Comerford, Tyler 14             2) Verbeke III, Johnny 13         
     3) Bell, Timothy 14                4) Guglielmo, Patrick 14          
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:36.00    2:32.11         24  
     1) Gahan, Shane T 13               2) Loughlin, Kyle 14              
     3) Micozzi, Ryan T 14              4) Banfi, Justin 13               
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              21.81      21.75         20  
  2 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              23.27      23.32         17  
  3 Llewellyn, Richard  17 CSC-MR                 22.57      23.47         16  
  4 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.61         15  
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         23.39      24.24         14  
  6 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR              24.29      24.68         13  
  7 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 24.84      24.76         12  
  8 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              24.42      24.80         11  
  9 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 23.89      24.85          9  
 10 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              24.48      24.92          7  
 11 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 23.73      25.01          6  
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.68          5  
 13 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 24.13      25.69          4  
 14 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR              27.47      26.47          3  
 15 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR         25.64      26.79          2  
 16 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR                28.12      27.16          1  
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  27.01      27.18        
 18 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                  27.36      27.52        
 19 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR                    NT      28.27        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR              30.00         NS        
 -- Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR                28.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.61         20  
                                  25.08 ( )       38.49 (13.41)       51.61 (13.12)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.71         17  
                                  25.53 ( )       39.28 (13.75)       52.71 (13.43)
  3 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              53.61      52.77         16  
                                  26.46 ( )       39.83 (13.37)       52.77 (12.94)
  4 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              53.08      52.82         15  
                                  25.72 ( )       39.55 (13.83)       52.82 (13.27)
  5 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.92         14  
                                  26.40 ( )       40.81 (14.41)       54.92 (14.11)
  6 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 53.02      55.53         13  
                                  26.68 ( )       41.32 (14.64)       55.53 (14.21)
  7 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                  54.67      55.80         12  
                                  26.71 ( )       41.22 (14.51)       55.80 (14.58)
  8 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                  56.61      56.23         11  
                                  26.77 ( )       41.54 (14.77)       56.23 (14.69)
  9 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 55.23      57.17          9  
                                  27.06 ( )       42.25 (15.19)       57.17 (14.92)
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  58.00      59.01          7  
                                  28.50 ( )       44.05 (15.55)       59.01 (14.96)
 11 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92      59.12          6  
                                  28.46 ( )       44.06 (15.60)       59.12 (15.06)
 12 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR                59.44      59.50          5  
                                  28.59 ( )       44.33 (15.74)       59.50 (15.17)
 13 Gursoy, Bogac B     16 Sachem-MR            1:00.31      59.73          4  
                                  28.85 ( )       44.43 (15.58)       59.73 (15.30)
 14 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.89          3  
                                  29.31 ( )       45.67 (16.36)     1:00.89 (15.22)
 15 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.31          2  
                                  30.20 ( )       47.09 (16.89)     1:03.31 (16.22)
 -- Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR              51.62         NS        
 -- Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:03.41         NS        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              54.88      57.02         20  
                                  27.90 ( )       42.69 (14.79)       57.02 (14.33)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         58.80    1:00.51         17  
                                  29.12 ( )       44.95 (15.83)     1:00.51 (15.56)
  3 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 58.74    1:00.70         16  
                                  29.13 ( )       45.02 (15.89)     1:00.70 (15.68)
  4 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            1:00.29    1:00.94         15  
                                  29.95 ( )       45.41 (15.46)     1:00.94 (15.53)
  5 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.07         14  
  6 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              58.83    1:01.36         13  
                                  30.27 ( )       45.88 (15.61)     1:01.36 (15.48)
  7 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR            1:00.47    1:02.07         12  
  8 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 53.30    1:02.54         11  
                                  30.24 ( )       46.37 (16.13)     1:02.54 (16.17)
  9 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                1:03.67    1:03.55          9  
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            1:06.03    1:03.72          7  
 11 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.98          6  
 12 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:05.84          5  
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            1:07.80    1:06.21          4  
 14 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR            1:07.87    1:07.36          3  
 15 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:09.26    1:09.13          2  
 16 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:11.24    1:09.84          1  
 17 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:10.53        
 18 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:13.84    1:12.29        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              59.56    1:00.87         20  
  2 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR            1:04.62    1:04.85         17  
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:05.55         16  
  4 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            1:12.93    1:11.47         15  
  5 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               1:13.44    1:11.85         14  
  6 Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:12.02         13  
  7 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:12.47         12  
  8 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.55         11  
  9 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:22.85          9  
 -- Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:16.83         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR            2:27.22    2:28.40         20  
  2 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:28.77    2:37.07         17  
  3 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:45.11    2:40.71         16  
 -- Smalling, Logan     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.23         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  17 CSC-MR                 52.50      53.66         20  
                                  25.32 ( )       39.30 (13.98)       53.66 (14.36)
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 56.48      58.19         17  
                                  27.27 ( )       42.35 (15.08)       58.19 (15.84)
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.37      58.68         16  
                                  27.68 ( )       42.74 (15.06)       58.68 (15.94)
  4 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.51         15  
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:03.58         14  
  6 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            1:00.70    1:04.65         13  
                                  29.19 ( )       46.49 (17.30)     1:04.65 (18.16)
  7 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR            1:05.77    1:04.96         12  
  8 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:06.38         11  
                                  29.31 ( )       47.47 (18.16)     1:06.38 (18.91)
  9 Gursoy, Bogac B     16 Sachem-MR            1:05.11    1:07.25          9  
 10 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                1:05.14    1:09.36          7  
 11 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:09.75          6  
 12 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:08.89    1:12.12          5  
 13 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:13.92          4  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  17 CSC-MR               1:58.58    2:02.82         20  
                                  26.34 ( )       41.05 (14.71)       56.69 (15.64)
        1:12.45 (15.76)     1:29.01 (16.56)     1:46.06 (17.05)     2:02.82 (16.76)
  2 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:15.75    2:17.42         17  
                                  29.71 ( )       46.99 (17.28)     1:04.56 (17.57)
        1:22.60 (18.04)     1:42.06 (19.46)     1:59.49 (17.43)     2:17.42 (17.93)
  3 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:19.34         16  
                                  30.04 ( )       47.79 (17.75)     1:05.30 (17.51)
        1:23.60 (18.30)     1:42.64 (19.04)     2:00.76 (18.12)     2:19.34 (18.58)
  4 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:42.73    2:38.67         15  
 -- Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         NS        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            2:41.87         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.00    1:46.15         40  
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Donlevy, Jim 17                
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:59.54    1:50.28         34  
     1) Poblano, Christian S 15         2) McDougall, Robert J 15         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 17         4) Keane, Kevin G 16              
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:58.00    1:58.17         32  
     1) Michel, Brad J 16               2) Cheng, Dan J 15                
     3) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 15          4) Tutone, Chris L 17             
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            1:54.94    1:56.90         20  
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)     1:27.63 (30.42)     1:56.90 (29.27)
  2 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            1:58.71    1:58.37         17  
                  27.55       57.99 (30.44)     1:28.86 (30.87)     1:58.37 (29.51)
  3 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            2:00.41    1:58.48         16  
                  27.75       58.85 (31.10)     1:29.26 (30.41)     1:58.48 (29.22)
  4 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:16.00         15  
                  30.25     1:04.63 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.89)     2:16.00 (35.48)
  5 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:20.74         14  
                  31.39     1:06.44 (35.05)     1:43.32 (36.88)     2:20.74 (37.42)
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               2:18.50    2:20.95         13  
                  32.16     1:07.85 (35.69)     1:44.74 (36.89)     2:20.95 (36.21)
  7 deBoer, Bradley d   12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:24.73         12  
                  32.84     1:09.75 (36.91)     1:48.09 (38.34)     2:24.73 (36.64)
  8 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:24.75         11  
                  33.68     1:11.23 (37.55)     1:49.10 (37.87)     2:24.75 (35.65)
  9 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:39.36          9  
                  34.57     1:15.58 (41.01)     1:59.04 (43.46)     2:39.36 (40.32)
 10 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               2:33.27    2:39.66          7  
                  35.23     1:15.72 (40.49)     1:58.65 (42.93)     2:39.66 (41.01)
 11 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            2:43.65    2:47.21          6  
                  36.46     1:20.67 (44.21)     2:07.90 (47.23)     2:47.21 (39.31)
 12 Li, Daniel          14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:48.37          5  
                  34.94     1:18.01 (43.07)     2:04.32 (46.31)     2:48.37 (44.05)
 13 Clark, Trevor       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.24    2:55.52          4  
                  36.69     1:21.65 (44.96)     2:10.02 (48.37)     2:55.52 (45.50)
 14 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               3:01.82    3:02.82          3  
                  38.76     1:24.70 (45.94)     2:14.11 (49.41)     3:02.82 (48.71)
 15 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:14.96          2  
                  40.45     1:30.41 (49.96)     2:24.98 (54.57)     3:14.96 (49.98)
 16 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:42.41          1  
                                1:37.20 ( )   2:40.82 (1:03.62)   3:42.41 (1:01.59)
 -- Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            2:36.70         NS        
 -- Young, Allen W      14 Sachem-MR            2:26.06         NS        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:09.64         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            5:42.26    5:29.26         20  
                  28.83     1:01.39 (32.56)     1:34.79 (33.40)     2:08.95 (34.16)
        2:43.10 (34.15)     3:17.19 (34.09)     3:51.25 (34.06)     4:25.10 (33.85)
        4:58.24 (33.14)     5:29.26 (31.02)                                        
  2 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                5:35.00    5:29.48         17  
                  27.97       59.90 (31.93)     1:33.71 (33.81)     2:07.66 (33.95)
        2:42.19 (34.53)     3:16.26 (34.07)     3:50.26 (34.00)     4:24.22 (33.96)
        4:57.43 (33.21)     5:29.48 (32.05)                                        
  3 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                5:32.00    5:29.58         16  
                  29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)     1:35.47 (33.52)     2:09.31 (33.84)
        2:43.34 (34.03)     3:17.36 (34.02)     3:51.27 (33.91)     4:25.08 (33.81)
        4:58.20 (33.12)     5:29.58 (31.38)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:47.45    5:30.89         15  
                  28.54     1:00.39 (31.85)     1:33.62 (33.23)     2:07.86 (34.24)
        2:42.38 (34.52)     3:16.86 (34.48)     3:50.85 (33.99)     4:25.07 (34.22)
        4:58.48 (33.41)     5:30.89 (32.41)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    5:42.98         14  
                  28.40     1:01.55 (33.15)     1:36.06 (34.51)     2:11.78 (35.72)
        2:48.01 (36.23)     3:23.27 (35.26)     3:58.69 (35.42)     4:34.19 (35.50)
        5:10.04 (35.85)     5:42.98 (32.94)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:15.61    5:55.44         13  
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:44.17 (36.28)     2:20.11 (35.94)
        2:56.33 (36.22)     3:32.36 (36.03)     4:08.87 (36.51)     4:45.85 (36.98)
        5:22.08 (36.23)     5:55.44 (33.36)                                        
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               6:10.21    5:55.82         12  
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)     1:42.20 (35.95)     2:18.41 (36.21)
        2:54.97 (36.56)     3:31.26 (36.29)     4:07.97 (36.71)     4:45.12 (37.15)
        5:21.52 (36.40)     5:55.82 (34.30)                                        
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:11.52    6:00.23         11  
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:43.14 (36.51)     2:19.65 (36.51)
        2:56.37 (36.72)     3:33.48 (37.11)     4:10.40 (36.92)     4:47.98 (37.58)
        5:25.11 (37.13)     6:00.23 (35.12)                                        
  9 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:03.41          9  
                  31.50     1:07.13 (35.63)     1:43.54 (36.41)     2:20.05 (36.51)
        2:57.35 (37.30)     3:36.64 (39.29)     4:15.35 (38.71)     4:52.89 (37.54)
        5:29.61 (36.72)     6:03.41 (33.80)                                        
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               6:05.00    6:03.80          7  
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:44.60 (36.65)     2:21.92 (37.32)
        2:59.44 (37.52)     3:37.30 (37.86)     4:14.01 (36.71)     4:51.78 (37.77)
        5:28.17 (36.39)     6:03.80 (35.63)                                        
 11 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:33.46          6  
                  32.32     1:09.83 (37.51)     1:50.06 (40.23)     2:30.14 (40.08)
        3:11.94 (41.80)     3:52.38 (40.44)     4:33.72 (41.34)     5:14.81 (41.09)
        5:56.46 (41.65)     6:33.46 (37.00)                                        
 12 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:47.84          5  
                  33.49     1:13.11 (39.62)     1:54.59 (41.48)     2:37.40 (42.81)
        3:18.65 (41.25)     4:01.88 (43.23)     4:44.25 (42.37)     5:26.79 (42.54)
        6:07.69 (40.90)     6:47.84 (40.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR            2:00.48    2:01.23         20  
                  25.69       59.07 (33.38)     1:33.45 (34.38)     2:01.23 (27.78)
  2 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:20.31    2:17.39         17  
                  28.09     1:02.47 (34.38)     1:45.65 (43.18)     2:17.39 (31.74)
  3 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:18.00         16  
                  28.48     1:03.81 (35.33)     1:47.33 (43.52)     2:18.00 (30.67)
  4 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:24.96    2:24.50         15  
  5 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.34    2:24.97         14  
                  32.52     1:10.55 (38.03)     1:52.16 (41.61)     2:24.97 (32.81)
  6 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:26.86         13  
                  31.70     1:08.96 (37.26)     1:54.73 (45.77)     2:26.86 (32.13)
  7 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              2:39.70    2:31.06         12  
                  32.76     1:12.47 (39.71)     1:57.76 (45.29)     2:31.06 (33.30)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:31.62         11  
                  34.46     1:15.22 (40.76)     1:57.37 (42.15)     2:31.62 (34.25)
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:31.30    2:31.77          9  
                  35.78     1:14.86 (39.08)     1:57.81 (42.95)     2:31.77 (33.96)
 10 Lopez, Christopher  14 CSC-MR               2:39.14    2:32.27          7  
                  32.12     1:10.23 (38.11)     1:58.89 (48.66)     2:32.27 (33.38)
 11 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            2:22.28    2:32.69          6  
                  33.29     1:12.66 (39.37)     1:57.83 (45.17)     2:32.69 (34.86)
 12 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:32.90          5  
                  34.43     1:00.51 (26.08)   2:32.90 (1:32.39)                    
 13 Gursoy, Bogac B     16 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:34.72          4  
                  30.19     1:10.19 (40.00)     1:40.17 (29.98)     2:34.72 (54.55)
 14 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:51.42    2:42.60          3  
                  31.86     1:11.05 (39.19)     2:06.04 (54.99)     2:42.60 (36.56)
 15 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.50          2  
                  35.42     1:15.40 (39.98)     2:06.22 (50.82)     2:43.50 (37.28)
 16 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:51.94    2:50.02          1  
                  42.58     1:24.41 (41.83)     2:12.12 (47.71)     2:50.02 (37.90)
 17 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR               2:53.75    2:51.17        
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)     2:15.35 (56.05)     2:51.17 (35.82)
 18 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               2:47.60    2:51.41        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C    13 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:55.39        
                  37.16     1:23.22 (46.06)     2:15.56 (52.34)     2:55.39 (39.83)
 20 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:55.76        
                  40.75     1:26.84 (46.09)     2:15.97 (49.13)     2:55.76 (39.79)
 21 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              3:22.35    3:02.33        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)     2:22.37 (55.98)     3:02.33 (39.96)
 22 Healy, Brian P      10 WISC-MR              3:24.76    3:09.84        
                  41.63     1:30.36 (48.73)     2:29.93 (59.57)     3:09.84 (39.91)
 23 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.16        
                                1:33.35 ( )     2:29.36 (56.01)     3:10.16 (40.80)
 24 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:15.35    3:10.96        
                  44.77     1:34.42 (49.65)     2:28.52 (54.10)     3:10.96 (42.44)
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
                  31.64     1:11.02 (39.38)     2:02.32 (51.30)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:10.53         DQ        
 -- Abramowitz, Max F   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.00         DQ        
                  57.40     1:49.32 (51.92)   2:50.26 (1:00.94)          DQ (44.12)
 -- Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         NS        
 -- Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            2:35.08         NS        
 -- Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:05.63         NS        
 -- Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR            2:11.93         NS        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:29.68         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  18 IA-MR                4:22.14    4:34.21         20  
                  28.23     1:00.90 (32.67)     1:36.38 (35.48)     2:11.54 (35.16)
        2:53.02 (41.48)     3:32.18 (39.16)     4:03.80 (31.62)     4:34.21 (30.41)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            4:47.23    4:59.58         17  
                  30.73     1:06.98 (36.25)     1:44.89 (37.91)     2:22.57 (37.68)
        3:06.90 (44.33)     3:53.45 (46.55)     4:26.28 (32.83)     4:59.58 (33.30)
  3 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            5:24.04    5:05.05         16  
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)     1:49.53 (40.91)     2:28.83 (39.30)
        3:13.45 (44.62)     3:57.99 (44.54)     4:32.97 (34.98)     5:05.05 (32.08)
  4 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR                    NT    5:13.00         15  
                  33.64     1:11.87 (38.23)     1:54.43 (42.56)     2:36.28 (41.85)
        3:18.13 (41.85)     4:01.92 (43.79)     4:38.03 (36.11)     5:13.00 (34.97)
 -- Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            5:25.00         NS