Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013 11:52 AM
           2013 MR Metro Silver South Champs - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013            
                              Sanction #: 130306                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.18      31.50 JO     
  2 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 32.93      31.69 JO     
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.72 JO     
  4 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 32.83      31.78 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.98      32.53 SILV   
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.80 SILV   
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      32.94 SILV   
  4 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                 33.56      33.13 SILV   
  5 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.18 SILV   
  6 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                33.63      33.22 SILV   
  7 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.34 SILV   
  8 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.48 SILV   
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              34.31      33.61 SILV   
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.94 SILV   
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.09 SILV   
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.13 SILV   
 13 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                34.63      34.30 SILV   
 14 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR         33.66      34.31 SILV   
 15 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.50 SILV   
 16 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.73 SILV   
 17 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.78 SILV   
 18 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.83 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.83 SILV   
 20 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.87 SILV   
 21 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.91 SILV   
 21 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.91 SILV   
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  35.05      34.93 SILV   
 24 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                34.88      35.11 SILV   
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      35.31        
  2 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 34.79      35.58        
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.75        
  3 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                34.89      35.75        
  5 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                35.18      36.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:10.75 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.07 (37.56)                                        
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.31 (36.54)                                        
  3 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.57    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.97 (37.18)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.20 (37.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.63 (37.78)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.67 (38.31)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:16.25    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)                                        
  8 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:18.21    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.67 (38.32)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.74 (38.17)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.12 (38.37)                                        
 11 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:15.25    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.67 (38.78)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.89 (38.92)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:17.76    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.69 (40.38)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.73 (39.47)                                        
 16 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.06    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.57 (40.18)                                        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:18.45    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.73 (41.25)                                        
 18 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.74 (40.16)                                        
 19 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.84 (40.31)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:17.17 SILV   
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:18.08    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.46 (41.41)                                        
 22 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:17.45    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.49 (42.13)                                        
 23 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.62 (41.14)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.62 (40.34)                                        
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.76 (41.67)                                        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:17.65    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.01 (41.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:17.51    1:21.47        
                  37.19     1:21.47 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:32.40    2:29.80 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.29 (38.29)     1:51.49 (40.20)     2:29.80 (38.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              2:32.15    2:32.92 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.36 (38.73)     1:54.17 (40.81)     2:32.92 (38.75)
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               2:33.59    2:33.01 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.95 (40.09)     1:55.37 (39.42)     2:33.01 (37.64)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:33.20 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     1:56.20 (40.07)     2:33.20 (37.00)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.98    2:33.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.38 (40.62)     1:55.66 (39.28)     2:33.85 (38.19)
  5 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:36.95 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.33 (40.86)     1:57.50 (41.17)     2:36.95 (39.45)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:38.41 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.77 (39.96)     1:58.13 (41.36)     2:38.41 (40.28)
  7 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.75 (41.01)     2:01.38 (43.63)     2:44.11 (42.73)
  8 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:44.89 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.69 (43.47)     2:02.96 (40.27)     2:44.89 (41.93)
  9 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.79 (42.90)     2:04.53 (43.74)     2:46.55 (42.02)
 10 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:48.06 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)     2:04.83 (44.04)     2:48.06 (43.23)
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              2:49.18    2:48.37 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.89 (43.85)     2:08.94 (46.05)     2:48.37 (39.43)
 12 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              2:48.10    2:49.19 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.77 (43.67)     2:07.83 (46.06)     2:49.19 (41.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              7:02.66    6:42.17 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               7:03.32    6:47.99 SILV   
  2 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              6:57.78    6:56.13 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              7:01.84    7:09.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                37.58      36.64 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.60 SILV   
  2 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                37.73      37.71 SILV   
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.73 SILV   
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                38.36      38.01 SILV   
  5 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                39.82      38.19 SILV   
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.36 SILV   
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  39.56      38.54 SILV   
  8 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         39.73      38.70 SILV   
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.82 SILV   
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.87 SILV   
 11 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                42.53      39.07 SILV   
 12 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 38.64      39.09 SILV   
 13 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.10 SILV   
 14 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                39.28      39.12 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.22 SILV   
 16 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.27 SILV   
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.35 SILV   
 18 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.42 SILV   
 19 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.47 SILV   
 20 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                38.59      39.48 SILV   
 21 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                40.19      39.49 SILV   
 22 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                40.90      39.54 SILV   
 23 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 42.54      39.70 SILV   
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      39.91 SILV   
 25 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.47 SILV   
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                40.93      40.55 SILV   
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 39.98      40.64 SILV   
 28 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                42.43      40.67 SILV   
 29 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                39.78      40.74 SILV   
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.77 SILV   
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.93 SILV   
 32 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                40.95      40.97 SILV   
 33 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.02 SILV   
 34 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.33 SILV   
 35 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.63 SILV   
 36 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                42.57      41.67 SILV   
 37 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.95 SILV   
 38 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 41.25      42.33 SILV   
 39 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                41.79      42.36 SILV   
 40 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.45 SILV   
 41 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                42.44      42.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      43.16        
  2 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                41.70      43.21        
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              42.40      44.55        
  4 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 42.52      45.04        
  5 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 41.45      45.42        
 -- Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 42.20         DQ        
 -- Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                42.30         DQ        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              42.75         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:21.18    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:14.23 (37.97)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:23.83    1:19.61 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.61 (42.44)                                        
  2 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.87 (40.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.18 (41.55)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.00 (42.34)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.93 (42.67)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:25.17    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.95 (42.63)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.77     1:23.29 (42.52)                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.63 SILV   
                  42.15     1:23.63 (41.48)                                        
  7 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:23.83 SILV   
  8 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:23.62    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.93 (43.44)                                        
  9 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.64    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.45 (43.39)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.68 SILV   
 11 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.84 (44.17)                                        
 12 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.70 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.70 (43.55)                                        
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.78 (44.04)                                        
 14 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:26.29 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.29 (43.60)                                        
 15 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:36.47    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.53 (45.39)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.60 SILV   
                  42.56     1:26.60 (44.04)                                        
 17 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.66 (44.72)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.67 (45.40)                                        
 19 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.17     1:26.98 (44.81)                                        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.21 (44.83)                                        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.46 (44.82)                                        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.09    1:27.85 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.85 (45.73)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.71    1:28.11 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.11 (46.32)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:28.15 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.15 (44.70)                                        
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.59    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.58     1:28.32 (44.74)                                        
 26 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.95     1:29.03 (45.08)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.66 (46.29)                                        
 28 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.86    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.68 (45.83)                                        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.81 (45.90)                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.88 (47.40)                                        
 31 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:28.75    1:30.32 SILV   
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.97     1:30.37 (48.40)                                        
 33 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.62    1:30.56 SILV   
                  44.59     1:30.56 (45.97)                                        
 34 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.12    1:30.76 SILV   
                  42.52     1:30.76 (48.24)                                        
 35 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:36.61    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.89     1:31.08 (46.19)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.24 (47.50)                                        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:33.86    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.34 (47.86)                                        
 38 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:31.47 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.47 (47.13)                                        
 39 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.80    1:31.60 SILV   
                  43.31     1:31.60 (48.29)                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:31.63 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.63 (48.66)                                        
 41 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.78 (48.25)                                        
 42 Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:32.02 SILV   
                  44.16     1:32.02 (47.86)                                        
 43 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.52    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.21 (47.26)                                        
 44 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:32.48 SILV   
                  44.96     1:32.48 (47.52)                                        
 45 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:32.50 SILV   
                  46.12     1:32.50 (46.38)                                        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:32.86 SILV   
                  45.36     1:32.86 (47.50)                                        
 47 Sinconegui, Victoria n     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.95 (48.21)                                        
 48 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:36.94    1:33.10 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.10 (47.98)                                        
 49 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:35.68    1:33.21 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.21 (48.17)                                        
 50 Hobbes, Caroline A         9 WISC-MR              1:34.49    1:33.37 SILV   
                  44.10     1:33.37 (49.27)                                        
 51 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:33.41 SILV   
                  46.37     1:33.41 (47.04)                                        
 52 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:33.56 SILV   
 53 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:33.81    1:34.58 SILV   
                  43.94     1:34.58 (50.64)                                        
 54 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.23     1:34.60 (48.37)                                        
 55 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:34.75 SILV   
                  46.03     1:34.75 (48.72)                                        
 55 Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.75 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.75 (50.14)                                        
 57 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:35.45 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.45 (49.93)                                        
 58 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.79 (48.98)                                        
 59 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:35.94 SILV   
                  46.55     1:35.94 (49.39)                                        
 60 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:34.08    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.10 (50.38)                                        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84    1:36.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:37.48        
                  47.34     1:37.48 (50.14)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:47.11        
                  48.69     1:47.11 (58.42)                                        
 -- Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:31.05         DQ        
                  47.25          DQ (51.21)                                        
 -- Seo, Lia                   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.43         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:36.77         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 43.23      41.32 ZQ     
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 44.24      41.84 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 43.15      42.71 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                45.09      44.33 SILV   
  2 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                45.80      44.63 SILV   
  3 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                48.43      44.75 SILV   
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.94 SILV   
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                45.49      45.10 SILV   
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      45.44 SILV   
  7 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR                45.91      45.51 SILV   
  8 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                46.92      45.75 SILV   
  8 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR                46.88      45.75 SILV   
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                45.01      45.89 SILV   
 10 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                46.31      45.89 SILV   
 12 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR                43.58      45.94 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                48.14      45.97 SILV   
 14 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                45.51      45.98 SILV   
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      46.20 SILV   
 16 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 47.04      46.60 SILV   
 17 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR                46.49      46.66 SILV   
 18 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR                47.52      46.75 SILV   
 19 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.91 SILV   
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                45.63      46.94 SILV   
 21 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 47.60      46.96 SILV   
 22 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      46.97 SILV   
 23 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                46.54      47.12 SILV   
 24 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 48.22      47.33 SILV   
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.50 SILV   
 26 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                47.55      47.72 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.73 SILV   
 28 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                48.48      47.81 SILV   
 29 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                47.17      48.19 SILV   
 30 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                47.07      48.28 SILV   
 31 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              46.50      48.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      48.78        
  2 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 47.12      48.83        
  3 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 47.47      50.85        
 -- Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.23         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:33.12    1:29.73 ZQ     
                  44.02     1:29.73 (45.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:34.46    1:33.76 SILV   
                  45.03     1:33.76 (48.73)                                        
  2 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:35.73    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.99 (49.43)                                        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR              1:44.11    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.78     1:36.63 (51.85)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:37.27 SILV   
                  45.61     1:37.27 (51.66)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:47.28    1:37.37 SILV   
                  44.73     1:37.37 (52.64)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.45    1:37.81 SILV   
                  46.88     1:37.81 (50.93)                                        
  7 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:37.86 SILV   
                  47.06     1:37.86 (50.80)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.28 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.28 (50.62)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:38.56    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.52 (50.98)                                        
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.04    1:38.73 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.73 (51.90)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:38.77 SILV   
                  48.42     1:38.77 (50.35)                                        
 12 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.21    1:39.16 SILV   
                  47.15     1:39.16 (52.01)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:39.21 SILV   
                  47.51     1:39.21 (51.70)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:40.93    1:39.30 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.30 (52.19)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.65    1:39.59 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.59 (51.97)                                        
 16 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.37    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.96     1:39.78 (51.82)                                        
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:41.47    1:39.81 SILV   
                  48.22     1:39.81 (51.59)                                        
 18 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:45.98    1:40.48 SILV   
                  47.61     1:40.48 (52.87)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:40.58 SILV   
                  47.08     1:40.58 (53.50)                                        
 20 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:41.31 SILV   
                  47.86     1:41.31 (53.45)                                        
 21 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:41.49 SILV   
                  48.20     1:41.49 (53.29)                                        
 22 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:41.59 SILV   
                  48.63     1:41.59 (52.96)                                        
 23 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:42.96    1:41.80 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.80 (53.87)                                        
 24 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:41.94 SILV   
                  47.38     1:41.94 (54.56)                                        
 25 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR               1:45.97    1:41.95 SILV   
                  48.99     1:41.95 (52.96)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:42.08 SILV   
                  48.00     1:42.08 (54.08)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:43.73    1:42.48 SILV   
                  48.41     1:42.48 (54.07)                                        
 28 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR              1:43.94    1:42.59 SILV   
                  48.66     1:42.59 (53.93)                                        
 29 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR               1:44.36    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.04     1:43.05 (55.01)                                        
 30 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:43.66 SILV   
                  50.48     1:43.66 (53.18)                                        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.20    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.45     1:43.72 (54.27)                                        
 32 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.06    1:43.86 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.86 (55.14)                                        
 33 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.24    1:44.14 SILV   
                  50.41     1:44.14 (53.73)                                        
 34 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:44.29 SILV   
                  49.69     1:44.29 (54.60)                                        
 35 Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:44.37 SILV   
                  50.49     1:44.37 (53.88)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:45.08 SILV   
                  48.72     1:45.08 (56.36)                                        
 37 Amato, Caroline           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:45.58 SILV   
                  50.46     1:45.58 (55.12)                                        
 38 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:45.63 SILV   
                  50.95     1:45.63 (54.68)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:45.78 SILV   
                  51.55     1:45.78 (54.23)                                        
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:45.92 SILV   
                  49.40     1:45.92 (56.52)                                        
 41 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:45.96 SILV   
                  50.22     1:45.96 (55.74)                                        
 42 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:43.59    1:46.69 SILV   
                  50.14     1:46.69 (56.55)                                        
 43 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:47.24 SILV   
                  51.77     1:47.24 (55.47)                                        
 44 O'Hagan, Ciara E           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:47.52 SILV   
                  50.89     1:47.52 (56.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:46.88    1:48.72        
                  51.84     1:48.72 (56.88)                                        
  2 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:49.31        
                  52.37     1:49.31 (56.94)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:51.46        
                  51.81     1:51.46 (59.65)                                        
 -- Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.08         DQ        
                  46.46          DQ (50.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                41.17      34.40 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.39 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                37.29      36.55 SILV   
  2 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                38.76      37.19 SILV   
  3 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.43 SILV   
  4 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR                36.13      37.93 SILV   
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR                37.58      37.94 SILV   
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.88      38.13 SILV   
  7 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 40.32      38.33 SILV   
  8 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 39.25      38.38 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR                38.29      38.49 SILV   
 10 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      38.53 SILV   
 11 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.75 SILV   
 12 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 37.31      38.81 SILV   
 13 Clayton, Caelan            8 HYB-MR                 41.22      38.84 SILV   
 14 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR                38.47      38.99 SILV   
 15 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                37.48      39.03 SILV   
 16 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 40.12      39.06 SILV   
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR                38.44      39.35 SILV   
 18 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                43.87      39.49 SILV   
 19 Lancellotti, Lily M       10 Farmingdale-MR         39.39      39.91 SILV   
 20 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.06 SILV   
 21 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.56 SILV   
 22 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      40.64 SILV   
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                43.00      40.77 SILV   
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                40.07      40.77 SILV   
 25 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.97 SILV   
 26 Amato, Caroline           10 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.17 SILV   
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                42.10      41.33 SILV   
 28 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.50 SILV   
 29 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                43.20      41.61 SILV   
 30 Fox, Rieley               10 WISC-MR                41.89      41.76 SILV   
 31 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                39.72      41.92 SILV   
 32 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.08 SILV   
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR                40.68      42.11 SILV   
 34 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.16 SILV   
 35 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                39.70      42.21 SILV   
 36 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                43.52      42.25 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         41.69      42.31 SILV   
 38 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 43.67      42.44 SILV   
 39 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                42.13      42.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      44.17        
  2 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                43.32      45.90        
  3 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                43.42      46.08        
  4 Kern, Margo M              9 LIAC-MR                43.19      46.13        
  5 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 43.20      46.92        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      47.97        
  7 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 42.81      48.49        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 41.43      48.66        
 -- Toback, Miranda P          9 LIAC-MR                43.46         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.01 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:24.83 JO     
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)                                        
  2 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:25.42 JO     
                  39.92     1:25.42 (45.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.22 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.22 (44.33)                                        
  2 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.58    1:27.63 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.63 (45.58)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.66    1:29.22 SILV   
                  41.08     1:29.22 (48.14)                                        
  4 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:30.04 SILV   
                  40.92     1:30.04 (49.12)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:30.73 SILV   
                  41.24     1:30.73 (49.49)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.82 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.82 (48.48)                                        
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:31.05 SILV   
                  41.80     1:31.05 (49.25)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:31.52 SILV   
                  41.43     1:31.52 (50.09)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.45    1:31.98 SILV   
                  40.28     1:31.98 (51.70)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:32.85    1:33.95 SILV   
                  40.86     1:33.95 (53.09)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:33.98 SILV   
                  43.25     1:33.98 (50.73)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:36.81    1:34.46 SILV   
                  42.13     1:34.46 (52.33)                                        
 13 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:35.07 SILV   
                  41.94     1:35.07 (53.13)                                        
 14 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:37.26 SILV   
                  44.66     1:37.26 (52.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:43.27        
                  43.21   1:43.27 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.21         DQ        
                  43.00          DQ (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.35 JO     
                  36.97     1:20.35 (43.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:22.29    1:21.28 SILV   
                  40.34     1:21.28 (40.94)                                        
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:22.64    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.73 (42.09)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.77     1:22.10 (44.33)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)                                        
  5 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.38    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.56 (42.89)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.81 (42.94)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:24.12 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.12 (45.71)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:24.19 SILV   
                  36.85     1:24.19 (47.34)                                        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.64 (44.10)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:24.93    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.71 (44.94)                                        
 12 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:24.80 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.80 (46.34)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:28.32    1:24.83 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.83 (46.42)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:28.19    1:25.19 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.19 (46.69)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:25.76 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.76 (46.08)                                        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.56    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.12     1:25.86 (46.74)                                        
 17 Brown, Alana E            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.19 (45.94)                                        
 18 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:27.43    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.09 (46.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:29.32        
                  41.80     1:29.32 (47.52)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:30.35        
                  41.96     1:30.35 (48.39)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:31.03        
                  41.67     1:31.03 (49.36)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:31.05        
                  42.30     1:31.05 (48.75)                                        
  5 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:27.83    1:31.65        
                  44.64     1:31.65 (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            10 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    2:48.81 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:20.56 (43.97)     2:10.83 (50.27)     2:48.81 (37.98)
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      10 LIAC-MR              2:57.24    2:48.90 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:21.09 (44.29)     2:13.08 (51.99)     2:48.90 (35.82)
JO - Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:54.38    2:51.80 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.35 (41.38)     2:15.69 (58.34)     2:51.80 (36.11)
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.89    2:53.92 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.38 (44.24)     2:17.04 (51.66)     2:53.92 (36.88)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    2:55.11 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.40 (46.73)     2:17.55 (50.15)     2:55.11 (37.56)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       10 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    2:56.22 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.78 (45.85)     2:18.19 (52.41)     2:56.22 (38.03)
  4 Kim, Olivia L             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:56.60 SILV   
                  36.86     1:23.55 (46.69)     2:16.12 (52.57)     2:56.60 (40.48)
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    2:58.66 SILV   
                  43.76     1:26.89 (43.13)     2:20.93 (54.04)     2:58.66 (37.73)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               2:59.84    2:58.68 SILV   
                  42.54     1:26.60 (44.06)     2:19.30 (52.70)     2:58.68 (39.38)
  7 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    2:59.10 SILV   
                  38.63     1:24.33 (45.70)     2:20.97 (56.64)     2:59.10 (38.13)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.43    3:00.60 SILV   
                  41.15     1:24.73 (43.58)     2:18.76 (54.03)     3:00.60 (41.84)
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       10 LIAC-MR              3:06.16    3:01.75 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)     2:20.12 (54.35)     3:01.75 (41.63)
 10 Martinez, Mia N           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.50    3:02.29 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.97 (45.15)     2:21.14 (54.17)     3:02.29 (41.15)
 11 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              3:08.06    3:03.94 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.79 (46.37)     2:22.03 (55.24)     3:03.94 (41.91)
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                3:05.55    3:04.44 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.76 (45.31)     2:23.24 (54.48)     3:04.44 (41.20)
 13 Li, Marguerite            10 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    3:05.27 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.31 (45.43)     2:23.25 (56.94)     3:05.27 (42.02)
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              3:00.49    3:07.46 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.12 (45.95)     2:29.19 (59.07)     3:07.46 (38.27)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.78    3:07.87 SILV   
                  42.80     1:30.12 (47.32)     2:25.99 (55.87)     3:07.87 (41.88)
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    3:09.03 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.78 (48.38)     2:28.17 (57.39)     3:09.03 (40.86)
 17 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              3:10.56    3:10.34 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.43 (47.35)     2:27.03 (56.60)     3:10.34 (43.31)
 18 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.17    3:11.88 SILV   
                  42.54     1:33.42 (50.88)     2:29.18 (55.76)     3:11.88 (42.70)
 19 Wang, Ava J                9 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:12.40 SILV   
                  43.83     1:32.94 (49.11)     2:29.57 (56.63)     3:12.40 (42.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        9 LIAC-MR              3:11.48    3:14.10        
                  43.22     1:30.71 (47.49)     2:28.89 (58.18)     3:14.10 (45.21)
  2 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              3:10.23    3:15.06        
                  46.10     1:35.84 (49.74)     2:35.11 (59.27)     3:15.06 (39.95)
 -- Yi, Kathryn                9 LIAC-MR              3:10.83         DQ        
                  46.05     1:33.10 (47.05)     2:30.94 (57.84)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Cash, Joanie               9 LIAC-MR              3:04.12         DQ        
                  41.60     1:27.09 (45.49)     2:24.92 (57.83)          DQ (39.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.51 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 28.59      28.26 JO     
  2 McNeary, Claire           12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.39 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.51 SILV   
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.69 SILV   
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                28.72      29.05 SILV   
  4 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 28.94      29.14 SILV   
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.14 SILV   
  6 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.17 SILV   
  7 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      29.39 SILV   
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.41 SILV   
  9 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                 29.40      29.44 SILV   
 10 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  30.57      29.45 SILV   
 11 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.49 SILV   
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.49 SILV   
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.50 SILV   
 14 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  30.68      29.52 SILV   
 15 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.60 SILV   
 16 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                29.62      29.61 SILV   
 17 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  29.49      29.62 SILV   
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.62 SILV   
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 29.32      29.62 SILV   
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                30.99      29.63 SILV   
 21 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.69 SILV   
 22 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.70 SILV   
 23 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.71 SILV   
 24 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.73 SILV   
 25 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                29.70      29.74 SILV   
 26 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                29.35      29.79 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.80 SILV   
 28 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.81 SILV   
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.90 SILV   
 30 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 29.69      29.91 SILV   
 31 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                29.33      29.94 SILV   
 32 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.95 SILV   
 33 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              29.96      29.98 SILV   
 33 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  30.71      29.98 SILV   
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                30.98      30.09 SILV   
 36 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.10 SILV   
 37 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                30.30      30.30 SILV   
 37 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 30.91      30.30 SILV   
 39 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 29.33      30.45 SILV   
 40 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.50 SILV   
 41 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.75 SILV   
 42 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              29.69      30.83 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                30.69      31.13        
  2 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.28        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.47        
  4 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                30.97      32.12        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                30.75      32.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.81 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:00.81 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:01.86    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.88 (32.54)                                        
  2 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:02.14    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:02.34    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:02.41    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)                                        
  7 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:02.81 (32.23)                                        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.82 (32.63)                                        
  9 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.15 (32.65)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)                                        
 12 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)                                        
 13 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:04.37    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 14 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.38 (32.74)                                        
 15 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:06.14    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.03 (33.12)                                        
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.04 (33.40)                                        
 19 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)                                        
 20 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.20 (33.66)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.33 (33.52)                                        
 23 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)                                        
 24 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.32    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.03 (33.67)                                        
 26 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)                                        
 27 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:04.47    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)                                        
 28 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.30 (33.70)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)                                        
 30 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)                                        
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)                                        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)                                        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.88 (34.46)                                        
 34 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:06.23    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.95 (34.57)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.96 (34.28)                                        
 36 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)                                        
 37 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:07.94    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)                                        
 38 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:04.28    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.13 (34.40)                                        
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)                                        
 40 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)                                        
 41 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.47 (34.81)                                        
 42 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)                                        
 44 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.82 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.82 (33.74)                                        
 45 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:07.84    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.93 (34.97)                                        
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)                                        
 48 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)                                        
 49 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.33 (35.41)                                        
 50 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)                                        
 51 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.72 (36.24)                                        
 52 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:08.04    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:07.46    1:08.47        
                  33.18     1:08.47 (35.29)                                        
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:08.54        
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)                                        
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:08.08    1:08.66        
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:09.00        
                  33.46     1:09.00 (35.54)                                        
  5 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:09.34        
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:10.45        
                  32.62     1:10.45 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:12.29 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.49)     2:12.29 (33.33)
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.65    2:12.40 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.75 (33.11)     1:38.29 (34.54)     2:12.40 (34.11)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:13.42 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)     1:39.07 (34.69)     2:13.42 (34.35)
  4 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               2:14.43    2:13.80 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:38.85 (35.14)     2:13.80 (34.95)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:14.44 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)     1:40.15 (34.57)     2:14.44 (34.29)
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.28    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.28 (35.14)     1:42.27 (35.99)     2:16.02 (33.75)
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)     1:40.17 (35.65)     2:16.11 (35.94)
  4 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.80    2:16.84 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.17 (35.25)     1:42.34 (36.17)     2:16.84 (34.50)
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                2:25.70    2:16.90 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)     1:41.78 (35.78)     2:16.90 (35.12)
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:16.77    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)     1:42.66 (37.45)     2:16.99 (34.33)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:17.10 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:41.66 (35.98)     2:17.10 (35.44)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    2:17.16 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:41.42 (36.05)     2:17.16 (35.74)
  9 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:20.91    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)     1:41.97 (36.25)     2:17.25 (35.28)
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.93    2:17.36 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:42.27 (36.32)     2:17.36 (35.09)
 11 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               2:16.58    2:17.41 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.15 (34.62)     1:42.00 (36.85)     2:17.41 (35.41)
 12 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:17.83 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.83 (34.80)     1:42.33 (35.50)     2:17.83 (35.50)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.91 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:43.02 (36.04)     2:17.91 (34.89)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:18.02    2:17.93 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.33 (36.08)     2:17.93 (35.60)
 15 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              2:19.17    2:18.31 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.91 (35.28)     1:43.84 (35.93)     2:18.31 (34.47)
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:24.86    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.48 (36.46)     1:45.20 (36.72)     2:19.68 (34.48)
 17 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               2:24.20    2:20.71 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.69 (36.33)     1:44.81 (37.12)     2:20.71 (35.90)
 18 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.63 (35.70)     1:44.76 (37.13)     2:20.80 (36.04)
 19 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:25.89    2:21.62 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.36 (37.34)     2:21.62 (37.26)
 20 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22    2:21.65 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.93 (36.53)     1:44.99 (37.06)     2:21.65 (36.66)
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:22.02 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.54 (37.07)     1:46.78 (37.24)     2:22.02 (35.24)
 22 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               2:22.71    2:22.11 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.36 (36.33)     1:46.17 (37.81)     2:22.11 (35.94)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:22.17 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)     1:44.46 (37.52)     2:22.17 (37.71)
 24 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:19.59    2:22.37 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:43.82 (37.77)     2:22.37 (38.55)
 25 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:24.79    2:23.77 SILV   
                                1:09.10 ( )     1:46.77 (37.67)     2:23.77 (37.00)
 26 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:23.96 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)     1:46.69 (38.82)     2:23.96 (37.27)
 27 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               2:24.50    2:24.00 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.67 (36.70)     1:47.03 (38.36)     2:24.00 (36.97)
 28 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:24.42    2:24.05 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)     1:46.71 (37.71)     2:24.05 (37.34)
 29 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:24.45 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)     1:47.17 (38.73)     2:24.45 (37.28)
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:25.09 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.56 (36.45)     1:47.56 (38.00)     2:25.09 (37.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:26.26        
                  33.32     1:11.29 (37.97)     1:50.13 (38.84)     2:26.26 (36.13)
  2 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:28.27        
                  32.37     1:08.23 (35.86)     1:48.34 (40.11)     2:28.27 (39.93)
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:25.72    2:28.49        
                  33.10     1:10.99 (37.89)     1:50.99 (40.00)     2:28.49 (37.50)
  4 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:30.54        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.69    5:52.69 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.77 (34.40)     1:41.05 (35.28)     2:16.98 (35.93)
        2:52.96 (35.98)     3:29.30 (36.34)     4:05.56 (36.26)     4:41.94 (36.38)
        5:18.00 (36.06)     5:52.69 (34.69)                                        
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               6:07.52    5:56.56 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:16.88 (35.68)
        2:53.15 (36.27)     3:29.55 (36.40)     4:05.92 (36.37)     4:42.94 (37.02)
        5:20.38 (37.44)     5:56.56 (36.18)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              6:12.68    5:58.79 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:19.84 (36.23)
        2:56.44 (36.60)     3:33.31 (36.87)     4:10.49 (37.18)     4:47.11 (36.62)
        5:24.64 (37.53)     5:58.79 (34.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              6:08.88    6:08.07 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)     1:44.78 (37.12)     2:22.53 (37.75)
        3:00.27 (37.74)     3:38.00 (37.73)     4:16.05 (38.05)     4:53.88 (37.83)
        5:32.49 (38.61)     6:08.07 (35.58)                                        
  2 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               6:11.42    6:09.19 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)     1:48.02 (37.95)     2:25.88 (37.86)
        3:03.53 (37.65)     3:41.84 (38.31)     4:19.47 (37.63)     4:57.40 (37.93)
        5:34.64 (37.24)     6:09.19 (34.55)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              6:11.06    6:11.31 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)     1:47.29 (38.34)     2:25.04 (37.75)
        3:03.09 (38.05)     3:41.29 (38.20)     4:19.61 (38.32)     4:58.12 (38.51)
        5:36.11 (37.99)     6:11.31 (35.20)                                        
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.59    6:12.33 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:46.23 (36.98)     2:23.54 (37.31)
        3:02.02 (38.48)     3:40.51 (38.49)     4:18.64 (38.13)     4:56.92 (38.28)
        5:35.43 (38.51)     6:12.33 (36.90)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               6:13.83    6:12.70 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.38 (36.51)     1:45.99 (37.61)     2:23.89 (37.90)
        3:02.45 (38.56)     3:41.12 (38.67)     4:19.30 (38.18)     4:57.52 (38.22)
        5:35.79 (38.27)     6:12.70 (36.91)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              6:17.96    6:16.76 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.45 (36.76)     1:48.82 (38.37)     2:27.25 (38.43)
        3:05.49 (38.24)     3:44.47 (38.98)     4:22.63 (38.16)     5:00.98 (38.35)
        5:39.22 (38.24)     6:16.76 (37.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:23.08        
                  34.05     1:11.69 (37.64)     1:50.24 (38.55)     2:29.65 (39.41)
        3:08.46 (38.81)     3:47.68 (39.22)     4:27.10 (39.42)     5:06.88 (39.78)
        5:46.62 (39.74)     6:23.08 (36.46)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              6:17.43    6:23.56        
                  32.65     1:11.82 (39.17)     1:50.46 (38.64)     2:28.95 (38.49)
        3:09.35 (40.40)     3:48.48 (39.13)     4:27.05 (38.57)     5:06.87 (39.82)
        5:46.35 (39.48)     6:23.56 (37.21)                                        
  3 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              6:13.82    6:28.15        
                  33.68     1:10.21 (36.53)     1:48.75 (38.54)     2:28.16 (39.41)
        3:07.99 (39.83)     3:47.99 (40.00)     4:28.49 (40.50)     5:08.72 (40.23)
        5:48.29 (39.57)     6:28.15 (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.01 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 33.29      31.97 ZQ     
  2 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              34.23      32.15 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                 33.33      32.42 ZQ     
  3 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 34.14      32.42 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  33.93      32.71 JO     
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 33.50      32.93 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 33.25      33.19 SILV   
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.20 SILV   
  3 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      33.33 SILV   
  4 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  36.01      33.42 SILV   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.60 SILV   
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 33.53      33.63 SILV   
  7 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                33.67      33.67 SILV   
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 35.92      33.79 SILV   
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.86 SILV   
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.01 SILV   
 11 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 35.83      34.08 SILV   
 12 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                33.23      34.10 SILV   
 13 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      34.17 SILV   
 13 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  34.68      34.17 SILV   
 15 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.32 SILV   
 16 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.39 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                35.18      34.46 SILV   
 18 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      34.56 SILV   
 19 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                35.16      34.62 SILV   
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  35.96      34.63 SILV   
 21 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.93 SILV   
 22 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR                37.93      34.98 SILV   
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.01 SILV   
 24 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR              35.92      35.03 SILV   
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      35.03 SILV   
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                35.51      35.07 SILV   
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                36.45      35.15 SILV   
 28 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.20 SILV   
 29 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  37.54      35.28 SILV   
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.32 SILV   
 31 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.70      35.35 SILV   
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.79      35.39 SILV   
 32 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                34.95      35.39 SILV   
 34 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                35.89      35.49 SILV   
 34 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.49 SILV   
 36 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 35.35      35.56 SILV   
 37 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.59 SILV   
 38 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                36.17      35.65 SILV   
 39 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  36.68      35.66 SILV   
 40 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 36.30      35.73 SILV   
 41 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 35.77      35.75 SILV   
 42 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              36.56      35.90 SILV   
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.93 SILV   
 44 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.02 SILV   
 45 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                37.38      36.03 SILV   
 46 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      36.04 SILV   
 47 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.07 SILV   
 48 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                37.06      36.10 SILV   
 49 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                34.25      36.14 SILV   
 50 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.18 SILV   
 51 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  36.97      36.24 SILV   
 51 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                35.67      36.24 SILV   
 53 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              37.99      36.35 SILV   
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              36.49      36.56 SILV   
 55 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  36.77      36.68 SILV   
 56 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.80 SILV   
 57 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR                 37.65      37.03 SILV   
 58 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 37.02      37.05 SILV   
 59 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              37.17      37.08 SILV   
 60 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.20 SILV   
 61 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 37.60      37.21 SILV   
 62 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      37.23 SILV   
 63 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                36.48      37.25 SILV   
 64 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                36.85      37.28 SILV   
 65 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR                 36.58      37.52 SILV   
 66 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                37.91      37.57 SILV   
 67 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.66 SILV   
 68 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR                37.11      37.83 SILV   
 69 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.94 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 37.45      38.01        
  2 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 37.55      38.02        
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 37.07      38.09        
  4 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              37.35      38.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.51 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.79 (35.58)                                        
  2 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:09.28 (35.33)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.90 (35.78)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.53 (36.24)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.11 (36.56)                                        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.43 (36.40)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.50 (36.60)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.86 (36.93)                                        
  7 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.25 (36.73)                                        
  8 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:15.28    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.37 (37.68)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.59 (36.71)                                        
 10 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:13.90    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.86 (37.55)                                        
 11 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.88 (37.16)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.88 (37.26)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.18 (37.69)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.36 (37.69)                                        
 15 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.45 (37.55)                                        
 16 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.81 (38.59)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.88 (37.99)                                        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:15.70    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.93 (37.84)                                        
 19 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.10 (38.50)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.16 (37.71)                                        
 21 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.17 (37.69)                                        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.29 (38.07)                                        
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.31 (37.99)                                        
 24 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.53 (38.67)                                        
 25 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.01 (39.27)                                        
 26 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.13 (38.45)                                        
 27 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.16 (38.60)                                        
 28 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.34 (38.79)                                        
 29 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.41 (39.12)                                        
 29 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.41 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.41 (38.35)                                        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.59 (38.80)                                        
 32 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:15.98 SILV   
                1:15.98         1:15.98 ( )                                        
 33 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:17.28    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.10 (39.03)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.20 (39.64)                                        
 35 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.31 (39.28)                                        
 36 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.36 (39.46)                                        
 37 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)                                        
 38 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.63 (39.70)                                        
 39 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.65 (39.32)                                        
 40 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.69 (39.31)                                        
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.72 (39.51)                                        
 42 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.74 (39.21)                                        
 43 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.97 (39.65)                                        
 44 Wiltshire, Emma           11 EHY-MR               1:19.29    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.09 (39.37)                                        
 45 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.11 (40.18)                                        
 46 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.26 (40.20)                                        
 47 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.27 (39.73)                                        
 48 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:16.28    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.30 (39.57)                                        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.38 (39.79)                                        
 50 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.40 (40.81)                                        
 51 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.57 (39.71)                                        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.61    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.53     1:17.76 (39.23)                                        
 53 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.00 (40.19)                                        
 54 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.08 (40.08)                                        
 55 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.09 (40.26)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.18 (39.70)                                        
 57 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.24 (40.50)                                        
 58 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.38 (40.20)                                        
 59 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:19.34    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.94 (40.46)                                        
 60 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:20.73    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.12 (40.65)                                        
 61 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.22 SILV   
                  39.15     1:19.22 (40.07)                                        
 62 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.35 (40.55)                                        
 63 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.45 (40.69)                                        
 64 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.46 (40.39)                                        
 65 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.59 (41.32)                                        
 66 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.72 (41.39)                                        
 67 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.90 (41.33)                                        
 68 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.97    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.08 (41.02)                                        
 69 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.18    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.33 (40.93)                                        
 70 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.06 (42.05)                                        
 71 Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.18 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.18 (40.74)                                        
 72 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.30 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.30 (41.11)                                        
 73 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.97 SILV   
                1:21.97         1:21.97 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:37.77    2:30.76 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.50 (40.13)     1:54.42 (38.92)     2:30.76 (36.34)
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:31.83 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.16 (38.30)     1:53.31 (39.15)     2:31.83 (38.52)
  3 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:44.54    2:32.74 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.40 (38.69)     1:54.60 (39.20)     2:32.74 (38.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:35.65 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.98 (39.06)     1:55.48 (40.50)     2:35.65 (40.17)
  2 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:35.84 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)     1:56.12 (40.12)     2:35.84 (39.72)
  3 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:37.33 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.64 (39.79)     1:56.60 (39.96)     2:37.33 (40.73)
  4 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               2:40.54    2:39.41 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.52 (40.37)     1:58.86 (41.34)     2:39.41 (40.55)
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:39.50 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.36 (40.15)     2:00.07 (41.71)     2:39.50 (39.43)
  6 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                2:46.71    2:40.57 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.63 (39.94)     1:58.35 (41.72)     2:40.57 (42.22)
  7 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:43.50    2:41.48 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)     2:01.63 (41.60)     2:41.48 (39.85)
  8 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              2:49.62    2:42.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.58 (41.37)     2:01.87 (42.29)     2:42.01 (40.14)
  9 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:48.39    2:42.03 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.11 (41.40)     2:02.69 (42.58)     2:42.03 (39.34)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:44.50    2:43.35 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.23 (42.03)     2:02.52 (42.29)     2:43.35 (40.83)
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.55    2:43.81 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.50 (41.54)     2:03.09 (42.59)     2:43.81 (40.72)
 12 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:51.59    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.41 (41.28)     2:01.85 (42.44)     2:43.85 (42.00)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              2:49.28    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.21 (42.22)     2:03.20 (41.99)     2:44.30 (41.10)
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.15 (41.59)     2:02.95 (42.80)     2:44.50 (41.55)
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:46.75 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.40 (41.76)     2:03.18 (43.78)     2:46.75 (43.57)
 16 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:47.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.48 (43.32)   2:47.73 (1:26.25)         2:47.70 ( )
 17 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:52.89 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.59 (43.92)     2:08.87 (44.28)     2:52.89 (44.02)
 18 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:55.36 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)     2:09.91 (45.03)     2:55.36 (45.45)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.16         DQ        
                  38.09     1:19.11 (41.02)     2:01.08 (41.97)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:52.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:34.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                  41.98      35.56 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                38.31      36.84 JO     
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.03 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  38.30      37.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 37.78      38.03 SILV   
  2 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.31 SILV   
  3 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.04      38.40 SILV   
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  40.04      38.42 SILV   
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.59 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 38.79      38.60 SILV   
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                39.76      38.66 SILV   
  8 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                38.58      38.72 SILV   
  9 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 37.82      38.91 SILV   
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                40.36      38.92 SILV   
 11 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  38.26      38.94 SILV   
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.26 SILV   
 13 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      39.37 SILV   
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 37.94      39.42 SILV   
 15 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.43 SILV   
 16 Starkey, Brooke           11 HYB-MR                 39.07      39.55 SILV   
 17 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  40.01      39.61 SILV   
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 39.65      39.76 SILV   
 19 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  40.50      39.77 SILV   
 20 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              42.34      39.79 SILV   
 21 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.81 SILV   
 22 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.86 SILV   
 23 Casey, Emma P             12 HAA-MR                 40.41      39.90 SILV   
 24 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 41.80      40.05 SILV   
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 41.38      40.35 SILV   
 26 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 41.84      40.45 SILV   
 27 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 40.29      40.46 SILV   
 28 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 42.66      40.51 SILV   
 29 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                41.94      40.59 SILV   
 30 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.60 SILV   
 31 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  41.44      40.66 SILV   
 32 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 42.14      40.80 SILV   
 33 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.83 SILV   
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.86 SILV   
 34 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  41.69      40.86 SILV   
 36 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 42.36      40.96 SILV   
 37 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR                42.31      41.26 SILV   
 38 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.30 SILV   
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                42.41      41.30 SILV   
 40 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                40.65      41.56 SILV   
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 42.04      41.62 SILV   
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                41.98      41.76 SILV   
 43 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      41.86 SILV   
 44 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                41.51      42.04 SILV   
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                40.84      42.05 SILV   
 46 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.07 SILV   
 47 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                42.48      42.26 SILV   
 48 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              42.03      42.50 SILV   
 49 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.56 SILV   
 50 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR                 42.45      42.72 SILV   
 51 Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.73 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                42.70      43.46        
  2 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                42.59      44.22        
 -- Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR                42.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:18.41 (41.57)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.60 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.60 (41.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.35 (41.87)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)                                        
  3 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.87 (43.53)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
  5 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.34 (43.70)                                        
  6 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:24.97    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.43 (42.92)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.75 (42.58)                                        
  8 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.95    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.05 (43.46)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.17 (44.01)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:23.28 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.28 (43.15)                                        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.39 (43.75)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.86 (44.29)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:24.01    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.20 (44.59)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:23.10    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.79 (45.23)                                        
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.41    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.98 (44.99)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.05 (44.22)                                        
 17 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:23.23    1:25.15 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.15 (45.48)                                        
 18 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:25.14    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.32 (44.44)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.63 (45.38)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.82 (44.75)                                        
 21 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.86 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.86 (44.85)                                        
 22 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.94 (45.27)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.20 (44.57)                                        
 24 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.46 (45.37)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.64 SILV   
                  42.68     1:26.64 (43.96)                                        
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.74 (44.71)                                        
 27 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:30.05    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.84 (44.83)                                        
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:29.21    1:27.12 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.12 (46.24)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.20 (45.84)                                        
 30 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:27.30 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.30 (46.22)                                        
 31 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.40 (46.06)                                        
 32 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)                                        
 33 Starkey, Brooke           11 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.50 (46.49)                                        
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.62 (45.90)                                        
 35 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.71 (45.51)                                        
 36 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.82 (45.63)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:29.52    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.07 (46.24)                                        
 38 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:26.62    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.18 (46.98)                                        
 39 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.27 (47.08)                                        
 40 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:28.28 SILV   
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)                                        
 41 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:29.13    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.30 (46.26)                                        
 42 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:29.20    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.31 (46.32)                                        
 43 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.26     1:28.39 (46.13)                                        
 44 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:28.61 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.61 (46.83)                                        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.43 (46.58)                                        
 46 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:31.23    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.52 (47.59)                                        
 47 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:31.21    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.80 (46.41)                                        
 48 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.46    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.83 (47.31)                                        
 48 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.83 (47.63)                                        
 50 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41    1:30.05 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.05 (47.74)                                        
 51 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.44 (47.27)                                        
 52 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:31.06 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.06 (48.22)                                        
 53 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:31.56 SILV   
                  42.45     1:31.56 (49.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.78        
                  42.55     1:31.78 (49.23)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:31.80        
                  42.76     1:31.80 (49.04)                                        
 -- Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.79    2:51.03 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.60 (44.10)     2:07.73 (44.13)     2:51.03 (43.30)
  2 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:56.13    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.95 (43.89)     2:07.91 (44.96)     2:51.88 (43.97)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.47    2:53.60 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.81 (43.53)     2:08.60 (45.79)     2:53.60 (45.00)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:03.20    2:54.34 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.78 (43.10)     2:07.83 (47.05)     2:54.34 (46.51)
  5 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               2:57.92    2:54.65 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.19 (44.91)     2:09.93 (44.74)     2:54.65 (44.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:56.73    2:56.38 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.41 (43.95)     2:09.54 (46.13)     2:56.38 (46.84)
  2 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               2:56.33    2:57.16 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.14 (45.00)     2:12.27 (47.13)     2:57.16 (44.89)
  3 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               2:57.98    3:01.33 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.85 (45.39)     2:14.13 (47.28)     3:01.33 (47.20)
  4 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               3:04.21    3:01.61 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.34 (45.08)     2:14.98 (47.64)     3:01.61 (46.63)
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              3:09.68    3:02.37 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.45 (45.98)     2:16.28 (47.83)     3:02.37 (46.09)
  6 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:12.63    3:02.53 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.15 (45.52)     2:14.29 (47.14)     3:02.53 (48.24)
  7 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               3:07.95    3:05.20 SILV   
                  40.24     1:27.32 (47.08)     2:15.88 (48.56)     3:05.20 (49.32)
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              3:09.25    3:06.17 SILV   
                  40.12     1:27.39 (47.27)     2:16.96 (49.57)     3:06.17 (49.21)
  9 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              3:10.66    3:08.56 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.97 (47.60)     2:19.42 (48.45)     3:08.56 (49.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 31.98      31.80 SILV   
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.86 SILV   
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.07 SILV   
  4 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                31.92      32.12 SILV   
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.23 SILV   
  6 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR                32.84      32.46 SILV   
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  34.67      32.55 SILV   
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 31.90      32.56 SILV   
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  32.43      32.73 SILV   
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.80 SILV   
 11 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      32.87 SILV   
 12 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                33.70      32.89 SILV   
 13 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                32.45      32.92 SILV   
 14 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.96 SILV   
 15 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.45      32.97 SILV   
 16 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR                34.27      33.23 SILV   
 17 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                33.20      33.28 SILV   
 18 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      33.32 SILV   
 19 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.35 SILV   
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.46 SILV   
 21 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.52      33.51 SILV   
 22 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 35.15      33.65 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                32.31      33.73 SILV   
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.84 SILV   
 25 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                34.59      33.98 SILV   
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR                 34.92      34.00 SILV   
 27 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 33.33      34.02 SILV   
 28 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                34.65      34.06 SILV   
 28 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.06 SILV   
 30 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 33.77      34.15 SILV   
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  32.37      34.24 SILV   
 32 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      34.31 SILV   
 33 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.35 SILV   
 34 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR                33.06      34.38 SILV   
 35 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      34.50 SILV   
 36 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR                35.38      34.56 SILV   
 37 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.72 SILV   
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                34.63      34.77 SILV   
 39 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR                35.24      34.84 SILV   
 39 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR                 33.59      34.84 SILV   
 41 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 33.77      34.88 SILV   
 42 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR                33.91      34.93 SILV   
 43 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  34.27      35.01 SILV   
 44 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                33.98      35.14 SILV   
 45 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.18 SILV   
 46 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  33.09      35.23 SILV   
 47 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR                 34.80      35.28 SILV   
 48 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  33.51      35.46 SILV   
 49 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR                34.38      35.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR                 33.69      35.70        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.11 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.51 (37.96)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.16 (38.32)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.59 (38.00)                                        
  4 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:12.02 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.02 (38.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.56 (38.71)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:12.66 SILV   
                  31.88     1:12.66 (40.78)                                        
  3 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.95 (39.31)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:14.12    1:14.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.15 (39.81)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.20 (39.30)                                        
  7 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.78 (39.82)                                        
  8 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.61 (40.10)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
 10 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:16.38 SILV   
                  34.72     1:16.38 (41.66)                                        
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:16.79 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.79 (41.97)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.88 (40.53)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.94 (41.38)                                        
 14 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.07 (41.13)                                        
 15 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.09 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.09 (43.16)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:17.66    1:18.12 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.12 (42.73)                                        
 17 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:18.36 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.36 (42.78)                                        
 18 Rankin, Sydney            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:18.40 SILV   
                  34.62     1:18.40 (43.78)                                        
 19 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:18.66    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.53 (41.99)                                        
 20 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.94 (40.88)                                        
 21 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:16.91    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.95 (42.76)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               1:15.57    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.12 (42.00)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.18 (41.39)                                        
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.39 (42.54)                                        
 25 Mignardi, Giulia F        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.07 SILV   
                  36.65     1:20.07 (43.42)                                        
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.33 (44.30)                                        
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.38 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.38 (43.95)                                        
 28 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:22.35    1:20.39 SILV   
                  36.93     1:20.39 (43.46)                                        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:21.27    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.43 (42.57)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.80    1:20.46 SILV   
                  36.05     1:20.46 (44.41)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)                                        
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:21.79    1:20.90 SILV   
                  35.88     1:20.90 (45.02)                                        
 33 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.98 (43.88)                                        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:21.03 SILV   
                  36.74     1:21.03 (44.29)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.05 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.05 (44.37)                                        
 36 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:23.17    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.60 (44.29)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)                                        
 38 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:22.00 SILV   
                  36.46     1:22.00 (45.54)                                        
 39 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:22.29 SILV   
                  37.26     1:22.29 (45.03)                                        
 40 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.41    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.31 (43.77)                                        
 41 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:23.49    1:23.10 SILV   
                  37.76     1:23.10 (45.34)                                        
 42 Renda, Alicia C           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:23.17 SILV   
                  35.76     1:23.17 (47.41)                                        
 43 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.73 (45.23)                                        
 43 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.73 (44.90)                                        
 45 Bailin, Hannah            11 HYB-MR               1:22.91    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.28 (44.16)                                        
 46 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.23    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.50 (46.39)                                        
 47 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.66    1:25.48 SILV   
                  38.01     1:25.48 (47.47)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:28.26        
                  41.79     1:28.26 (46.47)                                        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:30.69        
                  41.26     1:30.69 (49.43)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.93         DQ        
                  36.85          DQ (45.25)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.76         NS        
 -- Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.42         NS        
 -- Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:34.57 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.32 (38.80)     1:54.58 (41.26)     2:34.57 (39.99)
  2 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.62    2:36.92 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:13.25 (39.20)     1:54.41 (41.16)     2:36.92 (42.51)
JO - Division  
  1 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:39.86 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)     1:56.00 (42.46)     2:39.86 (43.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.07    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.29 (41.17)     1:59.33 (43.04)     2:42.98 (43.65)
  2 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.46    2:45.39 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.27 (41.29)     2:01.04 (45.77)     2:45.39 (44.35)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.31 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:14.42    1:10.44 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:10.44 (38.70)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:10.69 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.69 (38.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.32 (37.91)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.35 (36.67)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.82 (38.13)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.93 (38.46)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:12.27 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.71 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.71 (40.02)                                        
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.11 (37.83)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.28 (38.22)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.37 (37.93)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)                                        
 14 Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:13.70    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.77 (37.74)                                        
 15 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:15.73    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.07 (39.38)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.36 (38.55)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:17.86    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.37 (40.50)                                        
 18 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.56 (38.89)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.58 (38.99)                                        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:15.88    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.13 (40.15)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:15.01    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.29 (40.94)                                        
 22 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.33 (41.29)                                        
 23 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)                                        
 24 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)                                        
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.32     1:15.98 (38.66)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.56 (40.92)                                        
 27 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.66 (40.47)         1:16.60 ( )                    
 28 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.18 (41.81)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.85 (41.38)                                        
 30 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.57    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.44 (41.19)         1:18.24 ( )                    
 31 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.49 (42.02)         1:18.46 ( )                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.72        
                  36.34     1:18.72 (42.38)                                        
  2 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.23        
                  37.62     1:19.23 (41.61)                                        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.31        
                  38.27     1:19.31 (41.04)                                        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.71        
                  35.94     1:19.71 (43.77)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.12        
                  38.69     1:20.12 (41.43)                                        
 -- Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:15.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:32.19    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)     1:54.27 (43.37)     2:27.01 (32.74)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:29.56 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)     1:55.59 (45.23)     2:29.56 (33.97)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:30.51    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.70 (38.38)     1:54.39 (43.69)     2:29.65 (35.26)
JO - Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:29.86 JO     
                  32.83     1:12.39 (39.56)     1:56.21 (43.82)     2:29.86 (33.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Camellia              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.35    2:31.04 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.58 (38.10)     1:56.42 (44.84)     2:31.04 (34.62)
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:32.49 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.87 (41.08)     1:58.79 (44.92)     2:32.49 (33.70)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:40.92    2:32.88 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.45 (37.04)     1:59.66 (47.21)     2:32.88 (33.22)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:42.10    2:33.38 SILV   
                1:11.24     1:58.61 (47.37)     2:33.38 (34.77)         2:33.38 ( )
  5 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:33.64 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.42 (39.06)     1:58.71 (47.29)     2:33.64 (34.93)
  6 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:33.98 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.81 (39.80)     1:59.75 (44.94)     2:33.98 (34.23)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:34.53 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.76 (40.23)     1:59.61 (45.85)     2:34.53 (34.92)
  8 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:35.62    2:34.63 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)     1:58.70 (45.36)     2:34.63 (35.93)
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:37.97    2:34.87 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.96 (38.18)     1:58.75 (48.79)     2:34.87 (36.12)
 10 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.06    2:35.69 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.19 (38.67)     1:59.63 (46.44)     2:35.69 (36.06)
 11 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.19    2:35.70 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     2:00.76 (47.79)     2:35.70 (34.94)
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:35.71 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.84 (41.86)     1:59.66 (43.82)     2:35.71 (36.05)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:36.63 SILV   
                  34.27     1:15.98 (41.71)     2:01.60 (45.62)     2:36.63 (35.03)
 14 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:36.61    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.80 (40.72)     2:03.53 (47.73)     2:38.20 (34.67)
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:38.52 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.23 (40.91)     2:01.86 (47.63)     2:38.52 (36.66)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:39.40 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.12 (39.05)     2:02.70 (47.58)     2:39.40 (36.70)
 17 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                2:39.21    2:39.73 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.60 (41.42)     2:03.66 (46.06)     2:39.73 (36.07)
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.02 (40.96)     2:02.89 (47.87)     2:39.80 (36.91)
 19 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:40.07 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.27 (40.20)     2:05.36 (48.09)     2:40.07 (34.71)
 20 Kirkland, Tiffany J       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:40.32 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.61 (41.13)     2:05.95 (48.34)     2:40.32 (34.37)
 21 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               2:43.61    2:40.34 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.42 (41.12)     2:05.34 (47.92)     2:40.34 (35.00)
 22 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:42.18    2:40.56 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.87 (43.29)     2:02.52 (43.65)     2:40.56 (38.04)
 23 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.87 (40.87)     2:05.36 (49.49)     2:40.63 (35.27)
 24 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.36    2:41.85 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.80 (41.62)     2:08.42 (50.62)     2:41.85 (33.43)
 25 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:42.12 SILV   
                  35.39     1:19.02 (43.63)     2:04.10 (45.08)     2:42.12 (38.02)
 26 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:47.79    2:42.47 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.05 (40.07)     2:06.38 (48.33)     2:42.47 (36.09)
 27 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                2:46.36    2:42.54 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)     2:04.61 (47.27)     2:42.54 (37.93)
 28 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.74    2:42.72 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.41 (42.70)     2:06.50 (46.09)     2:42.72 (36.22)
 29 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               2:45.92    2:42.98 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.50 (41.31)     2:06.94 (49.44)     2:42.98 (36.04)
 30 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:40.34    2:43.07 SILV   
                  34.14                             2:09.31 ( )     2:43.07 (33.76)
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.29 (40.68)     2:06.62 (49.33)     2:43.56 (36.94)
 32 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                2:39.64    2:43.83 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.28 (42.59)     2:05.98 (47.70)     2:43.83 (37.85)
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.33 (40.84)     2:08.52 (49.19)     2:43.85 (35.33)
 34 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:44.25 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.92 (42.12)     2:08.20 (49.28)     2:44.25 (36.05)
 35 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:45.23    2:44.52 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.24 (40.84)     2:08.33 (51.09)     2:44.52 (36.19)
 36 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              2:45.61    2:44.88 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.42 (41.54)     2:08.08 (49.66)     2:44.88 (36.80)
 37 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:47.15    2:45.15 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.50 (42.14)     2:08.01 (50.51)     2:45.15 (37.14)
 38 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               2:46.96    2:45.92 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.75 (43.52)     2:08.45 (49.70)     2:45.92 (37.47)
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah R      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.63 (42.54)     2:08.13 (48.50)     2:46.11 (37.98)
 40 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:47.15 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.12 (43.70)     2:09.06 (46.94)     2:47.15 (38.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:48.81        
                  38.63     1:19.60 (40.97)     2:10.76 (51.16)     2:48.81 (38.05)
  2 Lee, Katherine A          12 BBSC-MR              2:47.46    2:49.19        
                  34.88     1:19.52 (44.64)     2:11.75 (52.23)     2:49.19 (37.44)
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan        11 LBA-MR               2:46.97    2:49.82        
                  38.41     1:21.29 (42.88)     2:14.04 (52.75)     2:49.82 (35.78)
 -- Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.46         DQ        
                  36.82     1:15.48 (38.66)     2:04.94 (49.46)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               2:38.02         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Courtney, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              5:38.47    5:21.80 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.69 (37.97)     1:54.34 (42.65)     2:35.09 (40.75)
        3:21.10 (46.01)     4:08.50 (47.40)     4:45.29 (36.79)     5:21.80 (36.51)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:39.03    5:25.26 JO     
                  35.57     1:19.14 (43.57)     1:56.89 (37.75)     2:34.79 (37.90)
        3:23.90 (49.11)     4:14.23 (50.33)     4:50.15 (35.92)     5:25.26 (35.11)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P        11 LIAC-MR              5:36.45    5:26.77 JO     
                  34.15     1:15.51 (41.36)     1:56.59 (41.08)     2:36.34 (39.75)
        3:23.92 (47.58)     4:11.79 (47.87)     4:50.02 (38.23)     5:26.77 (36.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               5:31.79    5:28.44 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.15 (39.53)     1:56.90 (41.75)     2:38.56 (41.66)
        3:26.94 (48.38)     4:16.50 (49.56)     4:52.63 (36.13)     5:28.44 (35.81)
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        12 LIAC-MR              5:33.93    5:32.04 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.94 (40.90)     1:59.76 (43.82)     2:44.07 (44.31)
        3:29.96 (45.89)     4:16.13 (46.17)     4:55.13 (39.00)     5:32.04 (36.91)
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        12 LIAC-MR              5:31.60    5:33.96 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.11 (40.08)     2:00.45 (45.34)     2:44.09 (43.64)
        3:30.68 (46.59)     4:18.67 (47.99)     4:57.15 (38.48)     5:33.96 (36.81)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              11 LIAC-MR              5:33.37    5:36.03 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.07 (44.53)     2:05.26 (41.19)     2:49.34 (44.08)
        3:35.28 (45.94)     4:22.75 (47.47)     5:00.56 (37.81)     5:36.03 (35.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.71 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      26.61 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR                27.47      26.91 SILV   
  2 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  26.90      27.05 SILV   
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.30 SILV   
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  27.44      27.38 SILV   
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.41 SILV   
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.57 SILV   
  7 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR                28.48      27.68 SILV   
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 28.14      27.79 SILV   
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  27.16      27.86 SILV   
 10 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.88 SILV   
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                27.62      27.91 SILV   
 12 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 28.34      28.02 SILV   
 13 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.08 SILV   
 14 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR                27.19      28.10 SILV   
 15 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR                 28.10      28.13 SILV   
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR                 27.98      28.20 SILV   
 17 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.38      28.22 SILV   
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.24 SILV   
 19 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR                28.14      28.25 SILV   
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR                28.69      28.28 SILV   
 21 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR                 27.80      28.32 SILV   
 21 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.32 SILV   
 23 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  27.98      28.46 SILV   
 24 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                28.77      28.51 SILV   
 25 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.68      28.57 SILV   
 26 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR                27.98      28.61 SILV   
 27 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR              28.69      28.65 SILV   
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR                28.32      28.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR                28.32      28.84        
  2 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.89        
  3 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      29.02        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR                28.15      29.15        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         28.31      29.25        
  6 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR                28.24      29.34        
  7 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.52        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR                 27.42         DQ        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR                28.29         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                28.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      57.99 JO     
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      58.20 SILV   
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                59.43      58.35 SILV   
                  28.43       58.35 (29.92)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.13 SILV   
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      59.31 SILV   
                  28.76       59.31 (30.55)                                        
  5 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.40 SILV   
                  28.53       59.40 (30.87)                                        
  6 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 59.64      59.46 SILV   
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.65      59.61 SILV   
                  28.71       59.61 (30.90)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                59.62      59.76 SILV   
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
  9 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR                59.37      59.81 SILV   
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)                                        
 10 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR                 59.99      59.84 SILV   
                  28.99       59.84 (30.85)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  58.82      59.87 SILV   
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)                                        
 12 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)                                        
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                 59.83    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.06 (31.10)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  59.28    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.09 (31.85)                                        
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.17 (30.96)                                        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  58.47    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)                                        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.38    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.05 (31.41)                                        
 21 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.80    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)                                        
 22 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.12 (31.86)                                        
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.27 (31.57)                                        
 24 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)                                        
 25 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.45 (31.70)                                        
 26 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)                                        
 27 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.85 (31.68)                                        
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)                                        
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:00.64    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)                                        
 30 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.02 (31.92)                                        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)                                        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)                                        
 33 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)                                        
 35 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.37 (32.44)                                        
 36 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)                                        
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)                                        
 39 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)                                        
 40 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
 41 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)                                        
 42 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.19        
                  30.54     1:03.19 (32.65)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:03.53        
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)                                        
  3 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.58        
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.75    1:03.59        
                  30.58     1:03.59 (33.01)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:03.07    1:03.73        
                  30.71     1:03.73 (33.02)                                        
  6 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:04.42        
                  31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)                                        
  6 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.42        
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)                                        
  8 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.64        
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)                                        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.09    1:05.98        
                  30.97     1:05.98 (35.01)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:08.07        
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.01 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:09.05    2:06.13 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:33.85 (33.61)     2:06.13 (32.28)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:06.21 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)     1:34.43 (33.03)     2:06.21 (31.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:08.12    2:07.80 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:07.80 (31.51)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:08.32 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)     1:35.10 (33.10)     2:08.32 (33.22)
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:08.95 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)     1:35.91 (33.41)     2:08.95 (33.04)
  4 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:09.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)     1:36.93 (33.52)     2:09.41 (32.48)
  5 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.91    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)     1:37.13 (33.98)     2:09.67 (32.54)
  6 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:09.80 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.85)     2:09.80 (34.36)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:10.79    2:10.15 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.14 (33.25)     1:36.83 (33.69)     2:10.15 (33.32)
  8 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:11.90    2:10.78 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)     1:37.30 (33.52)     2:10.78 (33.48)
  9 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:10.85 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)     1:37.94 (34.48)     2:10.85 (32.91)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.07    2:11.18 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.30 (33.40)     1:38.08 (33.78)     2:11.18 (33.10)
 11 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:12.50    2:11.28 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:38.50 (33.90)     2:11.28 (32.78)
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:38.78 (34.47)     2:11.85 (33.07)
 13 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:14.86    2:12.43 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)     1:38.59 (34.98)     2:12.43 (33.84)
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)     1:38.05 (34.13)     2:12.47 (34.42)
 15 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:12.61 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.05 (33.52)     1:38.22 (34.17)     2:12.61 (34.39)
 16 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.20 (33.57)     1:38.67 (34.47)     2:12.68 (34.01)
 17 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:16.11    2:12.75 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:39.55 (34.41)     2:12.75 (33.20)
 18 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.81 (33.78)     1:38.08 (34.27)     2:12.80 (34.72)
 19 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:13.67 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:39.49 (34.86)     2:13.67 (34.18)
 20 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR               2:15.70    2:14.00 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.85 (35.29)     2:14.00 (35.15)
 21 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:14.31    2:14.18 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.83 (34.22)     1:40.53 (35.70)     2:14.18 (33.65)
 22 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.08    2:14.77 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.23 (33.83)     1:39.11 (34.88)     2:14.77 (35.66)
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.02    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.20 (34.24)     1:40.32 (35.12)     2:14.98 (34.66)
 24 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:09.61    2:15.12 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.86 (34.32)     1:39.93 (36.07)     2:15.12 (35.19)
 25 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:11.84    2:15.32 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.77 (34.03)     1:39.61 (35.84)     2:15.32 (35.71)
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:15.51 SILV   
                                1:05.39 ( )     1:41.06 (35.67)     2:15.51 (34.45)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.11    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:41.00 (35.69)     2:15.55 (34.55)
 28 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               2:14.68    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)     1:40.21 (35.72)     2:15.80 (35.59)
 29 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:16.46 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.89 (33.96)     1:40.37 (35.48)     2:16.46 (36.09)
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:15.76    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:40.77 (35.91)     2:16.50 (35.73)
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.55 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:41.97 (35.75)     2:16.55 (34.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:17.90        
                  31.43     1:05.88 (34.45)     1:42.03 (36.15)     2:17.90 (35.87)
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:18.94        
                  31.53     1:07.24 (35.71)     1:43.37 (36.13)     2:18.94 (35.57)
  3 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:20.47        
                  32.00     1:06.86 (34.86)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:20.47 (36.96)
  4 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.72    2:21.23        
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:44.14 (36.72)     2:21.23 (37.09)
 -- Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:09.75         DQ        
                  28.07     1:00.70 (32.63)     1:33.72 (33.02)          DQ (32.51)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.01 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                5:38.25    5:35.90 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.71 (33.61)     2:10.56 (33.85)
        2:44.33 (33.77)     3:19.00 (34.67)     3:53.81 (34.81)     4:28.07 (34.26)
        5:02.62 (34.55)     5:35.90 (33.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              5:37.26    5:36.92 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.87 (32.01)     1:34.12 (33.25)     2:08.17 (34.05)
        2:42.87 (34.70)     3:17.36 (34.49)     3:52.27 (34.91)     4:27.63 (35.36)
        5:02.90 (35.27)     5:36.92 (34.02)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              5:36.59    5:37.31 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)     1:37.08 (33.97)     2:11.16 (34.08)
        2:45.79 (34.63)     3:20.37 (34.58)     3:55.17 (34.80)     4:29.76 (34.59)
        5:04.35 (34.59)     5:37.31 (32.96)                                        
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               5:39.34    5:41.87 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.50 (33.97)     1:39.56 (35.06)     2:14.00 (34.44)
        2:48.82 (34.82)     3:24.08 (35.26)     3:58.52 (34.44)     4:33.20 (34.68)
        5:08.38 (35.18)     5:41.87 (33.49)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              5:43.54    5:41.93 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)     1:38.81 (34.34)     2:13.33 (34.52)
        2:47.87 (34.54)     3:23.06 (35.19)     3:58.36 (35.30)     4:33.31 (34.95)
        5:08.76 (35.45)     5:41.93 (33.17)                                        
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.55    5:42.06 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.23 (32.72)     1:37.04 (34.81)     2:12.35 (35.31)
        2:48.08 (35.73)     3:23.66 (35.58)     3:58.97 (35.31)     4:33.97 (35.00)
        5:09.33 (35.36)     5:42.06 (32.73)                                        
  6 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.91    5:44.53 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:39.18 (34.80)     2:14.06 (34.88)
        2:49.58 (35.52)     3:24.65 (35.07)     4:00.03 (35.38)     4:35.65 (35.62)
        5:10.98 (35.33)     5:44.53 (33.55)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              5:44.49    5:44.85 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)     1:40.40 (34.82)     2:15.85 (35.45)
        2:51.02 (35.17)     3:26.28 (35.26)     4:01.65 (35.37)     4:37.12 (35.47)
        5:11.65 (34.53)     5:44.85 (33.20)                                        
  8 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.02    5:45.57 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:39.64 (35.14)     2:15.21 (35.57)
        2:50.82 (35.61)     3:26.06 (35.24)     4:01.27 (35.21)     4:37.00 (35.73)
        5:12.11 (35.11)     5:45.57 (33.46)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               5:49.32    5:49.84 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.03 (34.40)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:15.01 (35.39)
        2:50.23 (35.22)     3:25.98 (35.75)     4:02.01 (36.03)     4:37.70 (35.69)
        5:13.97 (36.27)     5:49.84 (35.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.61 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:04.57 (32.36)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:08.65    1:06.16 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.76    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.91 (33.99)                                        
  2 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.61 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.61 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:09.32    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.22 (35.44)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.24 (34.89)                                        
  6 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.32 (34.75)                                        
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.59 (34.95)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.82     1:08.79 (34.97)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.01 (35.19)                                        
 11 Osmun, Heather A          13 HYB-MR               1:09.16    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.49 (35.95)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.66 (35.42)                                        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.71 (35.91)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.90 (35.64)                                        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.60 (36.22)                                        
 18 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.70 (36.73)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)                                        
 20 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.81 (35.94)                                        
 21 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)                                        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.33 (36.38)                                        
 23 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.69    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 24 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.68 (37.00)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.83 (37.24)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:11.98 SILV   
 27 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.01 (36.77)                                        
 28 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:12.15 SILV   
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:12.50    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.21 (37.48)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.25 (37.52)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)                                        
 32 Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.54    1:12.36 SILV   
 33 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)                                        
 34 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:12.74 SILV   
 35 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.95 (37.94)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
 37 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.12 (37.14)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.22 (37.22)                                        
 39 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.34 (37.52)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)                                        
 41 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:14.83    1:13.62 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.62 (37.48)                                        
 42 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.65 (38.27)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:14.77    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.68 (38.00)                                        
 44 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.98 (38.97)                                        
 45 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.43 SILV   
 46 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.62 (37.86)                                        
 47 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:15.03    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.74 (39.00)                                        
 47 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.74 SILV   
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.93    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.88 (38.54)                                        
 50 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.98 (38.10)                                        
 51 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.99 (38.30)                                        
 52 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.02 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.02 (37.96)                                        
 53 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:14.69    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.03 (38.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.95        
                  37.33     1:15.95 (38.62)                                        
  2 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:16.07        
                  37.89     1:16.07 (38.18)                                        
  3 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:16.43        
  4 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.68    1:16.49        
                  37.02     1:16.49 (39.47)                                        
  5 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:14.37    1:16.50        
                  37.18     1:16.50 (39.32)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.61 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:24.96    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.20 (35.89)     1:44.65 (36.45)     2:20.15 (35.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:23.32 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.92 (36.33)     1:48.44 (36.52)     2:23.32 (34.88)
  2 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.99    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.89 (36.00)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:23.63 (36.19)
  3 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.22 (36.37)     1:48.65 (37.43)     2:24.51 (35.86)
  4 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:47.15 (37.82)     2:25.18 (38.03)
  5 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:26.09 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.63 (37.02)     1:49.00 (37.37)     2:26.09 (37.09)
  6 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:28.63    2:26.56 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)     1:49.83 (37.67)     2:26.56 (36.73)
  7 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.79 (36.38)     1:48.94 (38.15)     2:26.91 (37.97)
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:50.32 (37.94)     2:26.96 (36.64)
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                2:32.28    2:27.25 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.75 (37.28)     1:49.40 (38.65)     2:27.25 (37.85)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:25.58    2:27.35 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.33 (37.67)     1:50.37 (38.04)     2:27.35 (36.98)
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:27.59 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.44 (37.29)     1:50.12 (38.68)     2:27.59 (37.47)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:29.52    2:28.01 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)     1:49.39 (38.73)     2:28.01 (38.62)
 13 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.55    2:29.55 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.69 (37.59)     1:51.20 (38.51)     2:29.55 (38.35)
 14 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:30.97 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)     1:53.73 (39.12)     2:30.97 (37.24)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.29    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)     1:52.31 (39.64)     2:31.00 (38.69)
 16 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:31.14 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.67 (38.49)     1:54.11 (39.44)     2:31.14 (37.03)
 17 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:29.50    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.70 (37.84)     1:52.05 (39.35)     2:31.55 (39.50)
 18 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:33.89    2:31.71 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.81 (38.14)     1:52.86 (39.05)     2:31.71 (38.85)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.38    2:31.74 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:53.46 (39.46)     2:31.74 (38.28)
 20 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:31.81 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.65 (38.42)     1:53.07 (38.42)     2:31.81 (38.74)
 21 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:31.99 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.37 (38.33)     1:53.20 (38.83)     2:31.99 (38.79)
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:27.05    2:32.50 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.83 (39.04)     1:53.41 (39.58)     2:32.50 (39.09)
 23 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49    2:32.57 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.62 (38.77)     1:54.63 (39.01)     2:32.57 (37.94)
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:32.78 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.60 (39.07)     1:54.57 (38.97)     2:32.78 (38.21)
 25 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:33.55 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.56 (38.75)     1:54.60 (40.04)     2:33.55 (38.95)
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.70    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.99 (38.93)     1:54.74 (40.75)     2:33.59 (38.85)
 27 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:33.97 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.40 (38.87)     1:55.76 (41.36)     2:33.97 (38.21)
 28 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.75    2:34.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.65 (39.28)     1:55.34 (39.69)     2:34.54 (39.20)
 29 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:37.27    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.78 (39.82)     1:56.92 (40.14)     2:34.66 (37.74)
 30 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:34.92 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.05 (39.05)     1:55.97 (39.92)     2:34.92 (38.95)
 31 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:30.05    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.88 (38.99)     1:54.85 (40.97)     2:35.21 (40.36)
 32 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:33.43    2:35.23 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.99 (39.03)     1:56.43 (40.44)     2:35.23 (38.80)
 33 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:36.11 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.49 (39.17)     1:56.38 (40.89)     2:36.11 (39.73)
 34 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:36.13 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.12 (40.38)     1:59.12 (41.00)     2:36.13 (37.01)
 35 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:36.60 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.01 (38.95)     1:55.95 (39.94)     2:36.60 (40.65)
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.60    2:37.12 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.77 (39.37)     1:58.15 (41.38)     2:37.12 (38.97)
 37 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:37.09    2:37.63 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.25 (40.05)     1:58.29 (41.04)     2:37.63 (39.34)
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:37.66 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.00 (39.77)     1:58.61 (41.61)     2:37.66 (39.05)
 39 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.04    2:37.68 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.20 (40.05)     1:57.97 (40.77)     2:37.68 (39.71)
 40 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:39.56    2:37.71 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.56 (39.42)     1:57.32 (41.76)     2:37.71 (40.39)
 41 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:38.99 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)     1:59.43 (41.86)     2:38.99 (39.56)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:39.60 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.76 (40.46)     1:59.48 (41.72)     2:39.60 (40.12)
 43 Siegel, Blaine L          13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:42.76 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.76 (41.34)     2:01.91 (42.15)     2:42.76 (40.85)
 44 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              2:39.22    2:42.89 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.29 (41.45)     2:01.21 (41.92)     2:42.89 (41.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:43.83        
                  37.46     1:18.79 (41.33)     2:01.84 (43.05)     2:43.83 (41.99)
  2 Tesser, Hayley R          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:44.57        
                  39.41     1:20.85 (41.44)     2:02.56 (41.71)     2:44.57 (42.01)
  3 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              2:42.21    2:46.07        
                  40.67     1:22.90 (42.23)     2:05.85 (42.95)     2:46.07 (40.22)
  4 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:41.71    2:47.36        
                  38.98     1:21.06 (42.08)     2:04.25 (43.19)     2:47.36 (43.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:15.30 (39.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.56 (41.38)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.27 (41.38)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.98 (41.95)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.17 (42.21)                                        
  5 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:19.61 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.61 (42.66)                                        
  6 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.65 (41.30)                                        
  7 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.01 (40.87)                                        
  8 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
  9 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.29 (42.27)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:22.50    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.74 (42.73)                                        
 11 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.11 (42.17)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.12 (42.69)                                        
 13 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.36 (42.79)                                        
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.57 (43.49)                                        
 15 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.97 (43.31)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.09 (44.14)                                        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.58 (43.09)                                        
 18 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.94 (43.61)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.10 (43.62)                                        
 20 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.31 (43.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:24.53        
                  40.72     1:24.53 (43.81)                                        
  2 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:23.40    1:25.46        
                  40.29     1:25.46 (45.17)                                        
  3 Bermudez, Mary            14 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:26.19        
                  40.03     1:26.19 (46.16)                                        
  4 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:29.41        
                  41.57     1:29.41 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:42.50 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.66 (40.54)     2:00.19 (41.53)     2:42.50 (42.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:43.29 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)     2:00.82 (42.09)     2:43.29 (42.47)
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.11    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)     2:01.05 (43.02)     2:43.31 (42.26)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         13 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:46.93 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.58 (42.48)     2:04.14 (43.56)     2:46.93 (42.79)
  4 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:44.88    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.47 (41.92)     2:03.72 (44.25)     2:47.31 (43.59)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.15    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.34 (42.50)     2:04.56 (43.22)     2:47.62 (43.06)
  6 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               2:45.07    2:49.01 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.05 (42.18)     2:03.58 (44.53)     2:49.01 (45.43)
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.76    2:50.70 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.24 (44.15)     2:06.80 (43.56)     2:50.70 (43.90)
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:54.45    2:50.84 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.37 (43.86)     2:06.84 (44.47)     2:50.84 (44.00)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:51.58 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.44 (43.36)     2:05.91 (45.47)     2:51.58 (45.67)
 10 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:54.39    2:53.02 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.63 (44.07)     2:08.43 (44.80)     2:53.02 (44.59)
 11 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                2:54.66    2:53.29 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.91 (45.06)     2:10.01 (46.10)     2:53.29 (43.28)
 12 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:53.30 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.60 (43.66)     2:07.80 (44.20)     2:53.30 (45.50)
 13 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.85    2:53.46 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.04 (45.14)     2:09.41 (45.37)     2:53.46 (44.05)
 14 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:53.76 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.57 (43.85)     2:07.98 (45.41)     2:53.76 (45.78)
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.50    2:54.72 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.71 (44.55)     2:09.99 (45.28)     2:54.72 (44.73)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:55.35 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.15 (44.98)     2:10.74 (45.59)     2:55.35 (44.61)
 17 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    2:56.10 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.84 (44.61)     2:10.58 (45.74)     2:56.10 (45.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:57.21        
                  40.59     1:25.95 (45.36)     2:12.83 (46.88)     2:57.21 (44.38)
  2 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:57.23        
                  40.40     1:25.61 (45.21)     2:11.54 (45.93)     2:57.23 (45.69)
  3 Hummel, Christina D       13 HAA-MR               2:56.07    2:57.91        
                  40.61     1:26.31 (45.70)     2:13.00 (46.69)     2:57.91 (44.91)
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              2:53.63    2:58.00        
                  39.75     1:25.23 (45.48)     2:11.99 (46.76)     2:58.00 (46.01)
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.58    2:58.73        
                  40.24     1:25.09 (44.85)     2:12.42 (47.33)     2:58.73 (46.31)
  6 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    2:59.35        
                  39.98     1:25.06 (45.08)     2:11.23 (46.17)     2:59.35 (48.12)
  7 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:49.12    3:02.45        
                  40.13     1:26.58 (46.45)     2:14.50 (47.92)     3:02.45 (47.95)
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.30         DQ        
                  37.82     1:21.54 (43.72)     2:06.67 (45.13)          DQ (43.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.71 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)                                        
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.12 (35.91)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)                                        
  4 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)                                        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                1:07.37    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.45 (35.96)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.74 (36.25)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.82 (36.45)                                        
  9 Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:06.56    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.89 (35.84)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.20 SILV   
 12 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.22 SILV   
 13 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.53 (35.06)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.74 (36.00)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.47 (37.17)                                        
 17 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.16 (37.88)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:10.19 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)                                        
 20 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:11.11 SILV   
 21 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:11.48 SILV   
 22 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:11.57 SILV   
                  28.38     1:11.57 (43.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:11.90        
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.01 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:25.28 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:47.42 (38.03)     2:25.28 (37.86)
JO - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:27.27 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)     1:50.13 (39.13)     2:27.27 (37.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.87 (38.96)     1:53.22 (40.35)     2:34.64 (41.42)
  2 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.43    2:35.55 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.44 (38.70)     1:54.29 (40.85)     2:35.55 (41.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:33.08    2:37.09        
                  33.20     1:11.69 (38.49)     1:53.70 (42.01)     2:37.09 (43.39)
  2 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:38.94        
                  33.57     1:14.12 (40.55)     1:56.46 (42.34)     2:38.94 (42.48)
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:35.31    2:40.30        
                  34.18     1:13.98 (39.80)     1:57.61 (43.63)     2:40.30 (42.69)
  4 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:41.55        
                  33.45     1:14.01 (40.56)     1:57.40 (43.39)     2:41.55 (44.15)
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:31.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.51 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:24.41    2:22.73 JO     
                  31.02     1:08.74 (37.72)     1:49.59 (40.85)     2:22.73 (33.14)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:22.74 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:51.21 (43.49)     2:22.74 (31.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:23.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)     1:51.50 (44.36)     2:23.89 (32.39)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.90 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.10 (36.89)     1:51.25 (42.15)     2:23.90 (32.65)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:24.22 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)     1:50.10 (43.04)     2:24.22 (34.12)
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:24.39 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.57 (37.15)     1:51.76 (43.19)     2:24.39 (32.63)
  5 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.91    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.11 (36.49)     1:52.31 (44.20)     2:24.55 (32.24)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.28     1:11.20 (39.92)     1:52.19 (40.99)     2:25.04 (32.85)
  7 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:25.36    2:25.81 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:53.79 (46.35)     2:25.81 (32.02)
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:26.12 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.58 (40.13)     1:52.37 (39.79)     2:26.12 (33.75)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:31.09    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)     1:55.06 (44.33)     2:27.15 (32.09)
 10 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:28.34 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:54.75 (45.01)     2:28.34 (33.59)
 11 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.07 (40.13)     1:54.50 (41.43)     2:29.12 (34.62)
 12 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:36.15    2:29.28 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.85 (38.94)     1:56.68 (43.83)     2:29.28 (32.60)
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.44    2:29.38 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:56.24 (46.20)     2:29.38 (33.14)
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:30.20 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.75 (39.79)     1:57.76 (46.01)     2:30.20 (32.44)
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.26 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)     1:55.67 (43.37)     2:30.26 (34.59)
 16 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61    2:30.54 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.54 (39.22)     1:56.69 (44.15)     2:30.54 (33.85)
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:31.35 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.11 (38.24)     1:57.76 (45.65)     2:31.35 (33.59)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:31.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.32 (38.43)     1:57.14 (44.82)     2:31.66 (34.52)
 19 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.22    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.21 (39.80)     1:58.75 (45.54)     2:32.13 (33.38)
 20 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:32.37 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.46 (40.02)     1:57.25 (43.79)     2:32.37 (35.12)
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:32.97 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.72 (38.56)     1:57.38 (46.66)     2:32.97 (35.59)
 22 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:38.19    2:34.03 SILV   
                                1:18.19 ( )     2:01.13 (42.94)     2:34.03 (32.90)
 23 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.99 (39.04)     1:59.44 (46.45)     2:34.21 (34.77)
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.99 (38.05)     2:00.56 (47.57)     2:34.51 (33.95)
 25 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)     1:59.21 (43.94)     2:34.75 (35.54)
 26 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.15    2:35.10 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.79 (38.96)     1:58.71 (45.92)     2:35.10 (36.39)
 27 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.08    2:35.66 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.07 (39.17)     2:00.41 (45.34)     2:35.66 (35.25)
 28 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     2:01.02 (49.45)     2:35.89 (34.87)
 29 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:36.29 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.45 (41.26)     1:59.22 (43.77)     2:36.29 (37.07)
 30 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.13 (40.29)     2:01.80 (45.67)     2:36.61 (34.81)
 31 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.39    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)     2:02.66 (47.34)     2:38.02 (35.36)
 32 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:38.77 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.41 (38.10)     2:04.82 (54.41)     2:38.77 (33.95)
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:39.16 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.37 (39.07)     2:04.28 (46.91)     2:39.16 (34.88)
 34 Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.52 (41.32)     2:01.72 (45.20)     2:39.89 (38.17)
 35 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:37.50    2:40.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)     2:04.20 (48.14)     2:40.16 (35.96)
 36 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:40.41 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.32 (41.20)     2:05.11 (48.79)     2:40.41 (35.30)
 37 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:40.59 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.61 (41.02)     2:03.09 (46.48)     2:40.59 (37.50)
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.07    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.33 (41.57)     2:04.69 (46.36)     2:40.70 (36.01)
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:41.18 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.28 (38.79)     2:03.31 (47.03)     2:41.18 (37.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:44.87        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)     2:07.43 (47.83)     2:44.87 (37.44)
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.63         DQ        
                  36.84     1:15.99 (39.15)     2:04.78 (48.79)          DQ (35.87)
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.01 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Scharf, Baylee            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.50    5:00.06 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.98 (36.95)     1:45.28 (37.30)     2:22.93 (37.65)
        3:06.81 (43.88)     3:50.65 (43.84)     4:26.26 (35.61)     5:00.06 (33.80)
  2 Gallego, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              5:15.80    5:04.29 JO     
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)     1:52.98 (39.05)     2:31.67 (38.69)
        3:14.27 (42.60)     3:56.82 (42.55)     4:31.03 (34.21)     5:04.29 (33.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              5:15.84    5:08.62 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.24 (39.28)     1:52.92 (40.68)     2:35.00 (42.08)
        3:18.29 (43.29)     3:59.88 (41.59)     4:34.82 (34.94)     5:08.62 (33.80)
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               5:07.24    5:08.70 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.79 (36.27)     1:48.10 (40.31)     2:27.79 (39.69)
        3:12.99 (45.20)     4:00.29 (47.30)     4:34.50 (34.21)     5:08.70 (34.20)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              5:11.98    5:11.11 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:48.95 (38.36)     2:27.90 (38.95)
        3:12.41 (44.51)     3:57.79 (45.38)     4:35.48 (37.69)     5:11.11 (35.63)
  4 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              5:09.73    5:11.38 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)     1:48.58 (39.44)     2:28.04 (39.46)
        3:12.52 (44.48)     3:58.57 (46.05)     4:35.07 (36.50)     5:11.38 (36.31)
  5 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.46    5:13.12 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.96 (37.90)     1:50.59 (40.63)     2:29.68 (39.09)
        3:14.60 (44.92)     4:00.75 (46.15)     4:37.72 (36.97)     5:13.12 (35.40)
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              5:17.60    5:15.78 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.72 (37.75)     1:49.24 (39.52)     2:30.08 (40.84)
        3:17.33 (47.25)     4:05.94 (48.61)     4:41.09 (35.15)     5:15.78 (34.69)
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               5:17.04    5:16.67 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.39 (38.97)     1:51.25 (39.86)     2:32.32 (41.07)
        3:19.11 (46.79)     4:06.92 (47.81)     4:42.19 (35.27)     5:16.67 (34.48)
  8 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                5:18.04    5:16.70 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.98 (39.00)     1:50.68 (40.70)     2:30.84 (40.16)
        3:17.65 (46.81)     4:03.49 (45.84)     4:41.02 (37.53)     5:16.70 (35.68)
  9 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              5:17.08    5:17.61 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.42 (38.12)     1:50.48 (40.06)     2:28.95 (38.47)
        3:16.34 (47.39)     4:04.03 (47.69)     4:41.16 (37.13)     5:17.61 (36.45)
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           13 LIAC-MR              5:18.75    5:18.18 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.07 (38.14)     1:52.17 (42.10)     2:32.95 (40.78)
        3:17.46 (44.51)     4:03.08 (45.62)     4:42.03 (38.95)     5:18.18 (36.15)
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.88    5:18.27 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.52 (36.88)     1:50.77 (42.25)     2:32.77 (42.00)
        3:17.44 (44.67)     4:04.17 (46.73)     4:41.38 (37.21)     5:18.27 (36.89)
 12 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              5:16.80    5:19.82 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.19 (38.88)     1:51.52 (40.33)     2:31.60 (40.08)
        3:20.06 (48.46)     4:08.64 (48.58)     4:44.35 (35.71)     5:19.82 (35.47)
 13 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.74    5:20.97 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.57 (38.71)     1:53.28 (41.71)     2:34.20 (40.92)
        3:20.25 (46.05)     4:07.29 (47.04)     4:44.61 (37.32)     5:20.97 (36.36)
 14 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               5:14.83    5:24.40 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.48 (37.84)     1:54.89 (44.41)     2:38.34 (43.45)
        3:22.60 (44.26)     4:08.31 (45.71)     4:46.67 (38.36)     5:24.40 (37.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               5:25.96    5:26.22        
                  33.25     1:12.75 (39.50)     1:54.61 (41.86)     2:36.11 (41.50)
        3:23.89 (47.78)     4:13.74 (49.85)     4:50.09 (36.35)     5:26.22 (36.13)
  2 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              5:22.27    5:30.43        
                  34.73     1:16.01 (41.28)     1:56.20 (40.19)     2:35.24 (39.04)
        3:23.66 (48.42)     4:13.79 (50.13)     4:52.39 (38.60)     5:30.43 (38.04)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR                26.86      27.25        
  2 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR                26.94      27.27        
  3 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.30        
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                26.96      27.49        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                26.98      27.63        
  6 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.65        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR                26.66      27.79        
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR                 26.78      27.88        
  9 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR                26.92      29.90        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR                58.36      58.47 SILV   
                  28.37       58.47 (30.10)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                  57.98      58.53 SILV   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
  3 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR                58.91      58.64 SILV   
                  28.13       58.64 (30.51)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR                58.06      58.69 SILV   
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)                                        
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              59.45      58.90 SILV   
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)                                        
  6 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                1:00.28      59.08 SILV   
                  28.69       59.08 (30.39)                                        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:00.65      59.09 SILV   
                  29.15       59.09 (29.94)                                        
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      59.48 SILV   
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)                                        
  9 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.82 SILV   
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)                                        
 10 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.83 SILV   
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
 11 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      59.88 SILV   
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
 12 Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 58.15    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)                                        
 12 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              59.40    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)                                        
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR                58.74    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)                                        
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)                                        
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR                58.66    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.82 (31.82)                                        
 18 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR                58.58    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)                                        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.95 (31.21)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)                                        
 21 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:01.11        
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)                                        
  2 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:01.13        
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)                                        
  3 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.26        
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)                                        
  4 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.45        
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)                                        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.55        
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
  6 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:01.59        
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)                                        
  7 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.69        
                  29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.00        
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:03.01        
                  30.02     1:03.01 (32.99)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.13        
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)                                        
 11 Theal, Jacqueline T       17 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.45        
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)                                        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.96         NS        
 -- Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:00.69         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.51 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:06.06    2:05.20 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.20 (32.57)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:06.90    2:06.13 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.49)     2:06.13 (32.49)
  3 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                2:05.57    2:06.44 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)     1:34.05 (32.92)     2:06.44 (32.39)
  4 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.82    2:06.51 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:34.29 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.22)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:06.75 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.99)     2:06.75 (32.67)
  6 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:09.28    2:07.44 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.65 (32.55)     1:35.02 (33.37)     2:07.44 (32.42)
  7 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.21    2:08.87 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.79 (32.62)     1:36.12 (33.33)     2:08.87 (32.75)
  8 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)     1:36.20 (33.82)     2:09.01 (32.81)
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    2:09.41 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:09.41 (32.22)
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.48    2:09.70 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.74 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.45)     2:09.70 (32.51)
 11 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:06.13    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.61 (34.15)     2:09.85 (33.24)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:09.19    2:10.04 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)     1:36.36 (33.30)     2:10.04 (33.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:10.66        
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:36.86 (34.21)     2:10.66 (33.80)
  2 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:10.86        
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.16)     2:10.86 (33.65)
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    2:11.46        
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)     1:36.85 (34.25)     2:11.46 (34.61)
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.64    2:11.69        
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)     1:35.76 (34.09)     2:11.69 (35.93)
  5 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:13.10        
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)     1:37.10 (34.76)     2:13.10 (36.00)
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:09.86    2:21.55        
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:42.89 (37.43)     2:21.55 (38.66)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.01 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.01    5:32.57 SILV   
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:32.67 (32.89)     2:06.43 (33.76)
        2:40.37 (33.94)     3:14.75 (34.38)     3:49.08 (34.33)     4:24.36 (35.28)
        4:59.73 (35.37)     5:32.57 (32.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.51 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.53    1:05.26 JO     
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.21 (33.91)                                        
  2 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.23 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.23 (33.21)                                        
  3 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
  4 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.31 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.31 (33.59)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.66 (34.12)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.92 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.92 (33.86)                                        
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)                                        
  8 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:07.37 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.37 (34.27)                                        
  9 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.45 (34.93)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.84 (35.06)                                        
 11 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.14 (34.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.17 (35.41)                                        
 13 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
 14 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.72 (35.29)                                        
 15 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.90 (35.23)                                        
 16 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.58     1:09.39 (34.81)                                        
 18 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.64 (36.16)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.63        
                  34.08     1:10.63 (36.55)                                        
  2 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.73        
                  34.51     1:10.73 (36.22)                                        
  3 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.92        
                  35.26     1:11.92 (36.66)                                        
  4 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:12.14        
                  35.25     1:12.14 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.01 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR              2:21.85    2:18.42 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)     1:42.57 (36.31)     2:18.42 (35.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.09    2:21.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)     1:45.95 (36.69)     2:21.71 (35.76)
  2 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:21.85 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)     1:45.59 (36.27)     2:21.85 (36.26)
  3 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:25.27    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.22 (35.53)     1:45.19 (36.97)     2:22.26 (37.07)
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:21.37    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.41 (34.82)     1:44.75 (37.34)     2:22.58 (37.83)
  5 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              2:24.54    2:22.87 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.77 (36.14)     1:47.58 (36.81)     2:22.87 (35.29)
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.73 (35.68)     1:46.52 (37.79)     2:23.62 (37.10)
  7 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:23.76 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.82 (35.71)     1:46.11 (37.29)     2:23.76 (37.65)
  8 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.56 (36.34)     1:47.64 (37.08)     2:24.51 (36.87)
  9 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:26.16 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.22 (36.65)     1:48.96 (37.74)     2:26.16 (37.20)
 10 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.08    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:49.56 (38.09)     2:26.96 (37.40)
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:29.04    2:27.02 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.18 (36.84)     1:48.81 (37.63)     2:27.02 (38.21)
 12 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:27.83 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.63 (36.93)     1:49.96 (38.33)     2:27.83 (37.87)
 13 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:27.92 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:49.45 (38.47)     2:27.92 (38.47)
 14 Crespo, Sarah M           15 BBSC-MR              2:28.42    2:28.08 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.33 (37.14)     1:49.84 (38.51)     2:28.08 (38.24)
 15 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:29.04 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.54 (37.23)     1:50.68 (38.14)     2:29.04 (38.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.81    2:31.37        
                  35.76     1:13.97 (38.21)     1:52.93 (38.96)     2:31.37 (38.44)
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.10         NS        
 -- Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:22.85         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.21 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:14.24 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.24 (37.89)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.04 (39.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.00 (40.90)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.19 (40.24)                                        
  3 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.26 (40.17)                                        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.06 (41.92)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.08 (41.37)                                        
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.18 (41.44)                                        
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.29 (41.09)                                        
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:18.72 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.72 (41.81)                                        
  9 Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.93 (42.77)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.10 (41.00)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.26 (41.18)                                        
 12 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.96    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.50 (41.89)                                        
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.88 (42.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.02        
                  38.48     1:21.02 (42.54)                                        
  2 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:21.08        
                  38.49     1:21.08 (42.59)                                        
  3 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:21.22        
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)                                        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.33        
                  38.31     1:21.33 (43.02)                                        
  5 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:21.66        
                  37.78     1:21.66 (43.88)                                        
  6 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.67        
                  38.20     1:21.67 (43.47)                                        
  7 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:21.96        
                  38.52     1:21.96 (43.44)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:22.29        
                  38.96     1:22.29 (43.33)                                        
  9 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:23.25        
                  40.14     1:23.25 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:48.95    2:38.78 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.74 (40.52)     1:57.06 (41.32)     2:38.78 (41.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:48.68    2:44.24 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)     2:02.62 (42.54)     2:44.24 (41.62)
  2 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:49.07    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.31 (40.90)     2:01.09 (42.78)     2:44.65 (43.56)
  3 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:44.65    2:45.19 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.78 (42.20)     2:02.97 (42.19)     2:45.19 (42.22)
  4 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               2:46.94    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.30 (40.94)     2:01.96 (43.66)     2:47.33 (45.37)
  5 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:45.92    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.76 (43.59)     2:05.44 (43.68)     2:47.62 (42.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:51.83        
                  38.78     1:23.52 (44.74)     2:07.87 (44.35)     2:51.83 (43.96)
  2 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:50.81    2:54.98        
                  38.96     1:22.74 (43.78)     2:08.59 (45.85)     2:54.98 (46.39)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:55.37        
                  38.56     1:22.69 (44.13)     2:09.41 (46.72)     2:55.37 (45.96)
  4 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:55.52        
                  39.81     1:23.33 (43.52)     2:10.00 (46.67)     2:55.52 (45.52)
  5 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:48.48    2:55.75        
                  39.29     1:22.39 (43.10)     2:08.80 (46.41)     2:55.75 (46.95)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.43 SILV   
                  30.12     1:06.43 (36.31)                                        
  3 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
  4 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.14 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.14 (36.16)                                        
  5 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:08.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.10 (37.21)                                        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.19 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.69 (37.15)                                        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
 10 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.26 (36.48)                                        
 11 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.48 (36.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:09.98        
                  32.19     1:09.98 (37.79)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.39        
                  32.46     1:10.39 (37.93)                                        
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T       17 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:11.18        
                  32.12     1:11.18 (39.06)                                        
  4 Gerber, Marielle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:11.38        
                  32.82     1:11.38 (38.56)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:11.42        
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)                                        
  6 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:13.59        
                  34.41     1:13.59 (39.18)                                        
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:13.82        
                  34.19     1:13.82 (39.63)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:14.91        
                  33.33     1:14.91 (41.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:30.88 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.49 (37.89)     1:51.00 (40.51)     2:30.88 (39.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:31.62    2:36.99        
                  32.23     1:09.62 (37.39)     1:53.01 (43.39)     2:36.99 (43.98)
  2 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:33.90    2:37.06        
                  33.33     1:12.47 (39.14)     1:56.36 (43.89)     2:37.06 (40.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.01 - 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:22.66 SILV   
                  30.88     1:08.56 (37.68)     1:51.31 (42.75)     2:22.66 (31.35)
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:25.17    2:22.93 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)     1:48.65 (41.11)     2:22.93 (34.28)
  3 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:23.13 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.20 (36.30)     1:51.36 (45.16)     2:23.13 (31.77)
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:24.65 SILV   
                  30.30     1:07.05 (36.75)     1:51.01 (43.96)     2:24.65 (33.64)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:25.60 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.34 (37.72)     1:52.42 (41.08)     2:25.60 (33.18)
  6 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:27.37 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.24 (38.96)     1:55.11 (43.87)     2:27.37 (32.26)
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:27.63 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)     1:54.66 (47.12)     2:27.63 (32.97)
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.02    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)     1:54.52 (43.46)     2:27.64 (33.12)
  9 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.61 (37.52)     1:54.98 (46.37)     2:27.73 (32.75)
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           17 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:27.89 SILV   
                  30.86     1:09.24 (38.38)     1:55.04 (45.80)     2:27.89 (32.85)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:28.23 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.97 (37.53)     1:54.48 (44.51)     2:28.23 (33.75)
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:28.83 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.51 (38.04)     1:56.09 (45.58)     2:28.83 (32.74)
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:29.02 SILV   
                  29.52     1:06.23 (36.71)     1:52.08 (45.85)     2:29.02 (36.94)
 14 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:24.77    2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.97 (37.05)     1:53.99 (45.02)     2:29.07 (35.08)
 15 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:36.20    2:29.45 SILV   
                  32.00     1:11.91 (39.91)     1:55.79 (43.88)     2:29.45 (33.66)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.92 (38.74)     1:55.06 (43.14)     2:29.48 (34.42)
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.66 (37.57)     1:56.40 (43.74)     2:29.51 (33.11)
 18 Betzios, Alex P           17 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:29.54 SILV   
                  32.42     1:13.11 (40.69)     1:56.58 (43.47)     2:29.54 (32.96)
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:29.63 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.28 (38.00)     1:56.00 (45.72)     2:29.63 (33.63)
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:27.35    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.82 (38.22)     1:55.65 (43.83)     2:29.74 (34.09)
 21 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:31.89    2:30.19 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.63 (40.45)     1:57.37 (44.74)     2:30.19 (32.82)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:30.92    2:30.46 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.93 (39.31)     1:56.07 (44.14)     2:30.46 (34.39)
 23 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:31.75    2:30.82 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)     1:57.55 (44.88)     2:30.82 (33.27)
 24 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:33.37    2:31.29 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.49 (39.69)     1:56.81 (43.32)     2:31.29 (34.48)
 25 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:31.39 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.42 (39.65)     1:57.30 (43.88)     2:31.39 (34.09)
 26 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:28.10    2:31.44 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.69 (39.50)     1:58.14 (46.45)     2:31.44 (33.30)
 27 Greco, Sarah G            17 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:31.85 SILV   
                  32.45                             1:56.80 ( )     2:31.85 (35.05)
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.67    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)     1:57.24 (46.28)     2:32.35 (35.11)
 29 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:28.78    2:32.57 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.75 (37.43)     1:58.84 (50.09)     2:32.57 (33.73)
 30 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.55    2:32.93 SILV   
                  30.81     1:09.19 (38.38)     1:59.06 (49.87)     2:32.93 (33.87)
 31 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:27.40    2:33.08 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)     1:57.52 (48.04)     2:33.08 (35.56)
 32 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                2:30.70    2:33.40 SILV   
                  29.26     1:08.82 (39.56)     1:58.27 (49.45)     2:33.40 (35.13)
 33 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:35.23    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.67 (42.96)     2:00.49 (42.82)     2:34.16 (33.67)
 34 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:34.93    2:34.38 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.84 (39.10)     1:58.39 (46.55)     2:34.38 (35.99)
 34 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:34.38 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)     1:59.70 (47.95)     2:34.38 (34.68)
 36 Balling, Kayla M          15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:34.57 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.63 (37.84)     1:59.42 (46.79)     2:34.57 (35.15)
 37 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              2:31.86    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.98 (40.41)     1:59.19 (46.21)     2:34.85 (35.66)
 38 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.57 (37.16)     2:00.88 (49.31)     2:35.14 (34.26)
 39 Lee, Nicole E             15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:35.79 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.82 (39.70)     2:01.38 (48.56)     2:35.79 (34.41)
 40 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               2:33.76    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     2:00.55 (45.65)     2:35.90 (35.35)
 41 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:25.06    2:36.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:10.26 (39.67)     1:56.93 (46.67)     2:36.08 (39.15)
 42 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:36.09 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.55 (39.00)     2:02.09 (47.54)     2:36.09 (34.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:37.37        
                  32.16     1:15.47 (43.31)     2:00.81 (45.34)     2:37.37 (36.56)
  2 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.47    2:38.18        
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     2:02.69 (50.30)     2:38.18 (35.49)
  3 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.83    2:39.67        
                  33.87     1:15.22 (41.35)     2:02.06 (46.84)     2:39.67 (37.61)
  4 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:39.92        
                  32.97     1:12.76 (39.79)     2:01.66 (48.90)     2:39.92 (38.26)
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               2:34.85         DQ        
 -- Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:26.58         DQ        
                  34.32     1:12.88 (38.56)     1:59.50 (46.62)          DQ (32.77)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.01 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney              15 LIAC-MR              5:09.42    5:03.58 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.92 (36.83)     1:45.46 (37.54)     2:23.49 (38.03)
        3:09.32 (45.83)     3:55.08 (45.76)     4:29.74 (34.66)     5:03.58 (33.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica J      16 LIAC-MR              5:08.18    5:06.43 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)     1:46.79 (38.20)     2:25.53 (38.74)
        3:10.91 (45.38)     3:58.39 (47.48)     4:32.33 (33.94)     5:06.43 (34.10)
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:08.60 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.85 (36.27)     1:46.56 (39.71)     2:24.49 (37.93)
        3:11.95 (47.46)     3:59.59 (47.64)     4:34.39 (34.80)     5:08.60 (34.21)
  3 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.48    5:09.15 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.51 (37.00)     1:48.05 (39.54)     2:26.86 (38.81)
        3:11.71 (44.85)     3:57.38 (45.67)     4:33.27 (35.89)     5:09.15 (35.88)
  4 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              5:11.73    5:12.05 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.68 (38.85)     1:48.96 (37.28)     2:26.65 (37.69)
        3:13.17 (46.52)     4:01.53 (48.36)     4:36.63 (35.10)     5:12.05 (35.42)
  5 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              5:20.75    5:12.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.11 (36.68)     1:46.37 (38.26)     2:24.51 (38.14)
        3:11.04 (46.53)     3:59.26 (48.22)     4:36.07 (36.81)     5:12.09 (36.02)
  6 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    5:12.67 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.45 (39.74)     1:51.84 (39.39)     2:30.87 (39.03)
        3:16.78 (45.91)     4:04.68 (47.90)     4:38.55 (33.87)     5:12.67 (34.12)
  7 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                5:06.97    5:15.70 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.45 (38.75)     1:50.17 (39.72)     2:28.08 (37.91)
        3:17.19 (49.11)     4:06.38 (49.19)     4:40.69 (34.31)     5:15.70 (35.01)
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         16 LIAC-MR              5:13.28    5:16.13 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.61 (36.59)     1:46.69 (39.08)     2:25.19 (38.50)
        3:11.61 (46.42)     4:00.50 (48.89)     4:37.96 (37.46)     5:16.13 (38.17)
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              5:15.07    5:17.37 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.87 (38.77)     1:49.11 (39.24)     2:27.23 (38.12)
        3:16.44 (49.21)     4:04.81 (48.37)     4:42.21 (37.40)     5:17.37 (35.16)
 10 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              5:18.05    5:17.52 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)     1:47.33 (38.22)     2:25.55 (38.22)
        3:13.89 (48.34)     4:03.59 (49.70)     4:40.70 (37.11)     5:17.52 (36.82)
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              5:17.26    5:20.44 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.38 (38.97)     1:53.31 (40.93)     2:35.12 (41.81)
        3:19.36 (44.24)     4:06.11 (46.75)     4:43.76 (37.65)     5:20.44 (36.68)
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M          16 LIAC-MR              5:14.10    5:22.12 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.19 (40.83)     1:55.43 (40.24)     2:36.23 (40.80)
        3:21.93 (45.70)     4:09.00 (47.07)     4:46.57 (37.57)     5:22.12 (35.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              5:18.30    5:24.30        
                  34.64     1:14.75 (40.11)     1:54.23 (39.48)     2:32.88 (38.65)
        3:20.61 (47.73)     4:07.70 (47.09)     4:46.98 (39.28)     5:24.30 (37.32)
  2 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              5:12.06    5:26.61        
                  34.48     1:14.78 (40.30)     1:55.36 (40.58)     2:35.88 (40.52)
        3:24.27 (48.39)     4:12.04 (47.77)     4:49.56 (37.52)     5:26.61 (37.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.77        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.31        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        14 IA-MR                     NT    2:07.83        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.94        
  2 Crocker, Carolyn A        14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.37        
  3 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:07.15        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.14        
  5 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.11        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.74        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.50        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                32.09      31.56 JO     
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                32.23      31.61 JO     
  3 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                32.65      31.62 JO     
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.46      31.89 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              33.50      31.95 JO     
  6 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.97 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         32.60      32.60 SILV   
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      33.27 SILV   
  3 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 32.36      33.42 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                33.72      33.42 SILV   
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 33.61      33.60 SILV   
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      33.62 SILV   
  7 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 33.15      33.64 SILV   
  7 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              34.42      33.64 SILV   
  9 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.70 SILV   
 10 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      33.71 SILV   
 11 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.75 SILV   
 12 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 34.75      33.82 SILV   
 13 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                34.23      33.84 SILV   
 14 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                34.77      33.93 SILV   
 15 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  34.69      34.03 SILV   
 15 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.03 SILV   
 17 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                34.16      34.04 SILV   
 18 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.07 SILV   
 19 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                34.97      34.21 SILV   
 20 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.26 SILV   
 21 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.51 SILV   
 22 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.96 SILV   
 23 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.01 SILV   
 24 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 35.03      35.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                34.82      35.24        
  2 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              33.99      35.26        
  3 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:13.61    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.20 (36.31)                                        
  2 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:14.40    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:15.78    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.64 (37.74)                                        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.70 (37.61)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.86 (37.84)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:12.41    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)                                        
  5 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.26 (36.78)                                        
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.44 (38.17)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.90 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.02 (40.81)                                        
  9 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.10 (40.56)                                        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.45 (40.59)                                        
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.19 (39.50)                                        
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.76 (41.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:19.19        
                  38.38     1:19.19 (40.81)                                        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:19.30        
                  38.56     1:19.30 (40.74)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:19.37        
                  38.51     1:19.37 (40.86)                                        
  4 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:19.69        
                  37.41     1:19.69 (42.28)                                        
  5 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.81        
                  36.56     1:19.81 (43.25)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:20.81        
                  38.29     1:20.81 (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR               2:32.23    2:28.02 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)     1:50.83 (39.67)     2:28.02 (37.19)
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              2:39.84    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.66 (38.62)     1:53.54 (39.88)     2:31.39 (37.85)
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               2:36.65    2:31.65 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)     1:53.79 (39.04)     2:31.65 (37.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:32.82 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.79 (39.33)     1:54.81 (41.02)     2:32.82 (38.01)
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              2:36.33    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.17 (39.03)     1:55.23 (42.06)     2:34.27 (39.04)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              2:42.60    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.18 (40.36)     1:57.68 (41.50)     2:37.17 (39.49)
  4 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               2:39.79    2:38.15 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.37 (40.52)     1:57.41 (42.04)     2:38.15 (40.74)
  5 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              2:45.65    2:38.23 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.18 (41.12)     1:58.57 (41.39)     2:38.23 (39.66)
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              2:47.12    2:41.46 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.65 (43.37)     2:02.83 (42.18)     2:41.46 (38.63)
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:41.75 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)     2:01.47 (41.70)     2:41.75 (40.28)
  8 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               2:48.27    2:42.74 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.29 (41.00)     2:01.72 (43.43)     2:42.74 (41.02)
  9 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              2:45.13    2:43.16 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.66 (41.88)     2:01.35 (43.69)     2:43.16 (41.81)
 10 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.59 (43.26)     2:03.04 (42.45)     2:43.37 (40.33)
 11 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.48 (42.28)     2:03.31 (43.83)     2:44.41 (41.10)
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.54 (42.79)     2:03.08 (43.54)     2:45.20 (42.12)
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:48.22 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.33 (43.61)     2:06.37 (44.04)     2:48.22 (41.85)
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.38    2:48.33 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.40 (42.65)     2:04.86 (44.46)     2:48.33 (43.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    3:03.27        
                  37.57     1:26.78 (49.21)     2:18.49 (51.71)     3:03.27 (44.78)
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              2:39.07         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               6:59.84    6:41.14 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              7:04.48    6:51.72 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 37.67      34.08 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                37.84      36.82 JO     
  2 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      37.34 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                38.87      37.53 SILV   
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                38.41      37.80 SILV   
  3 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      37.83 SILV   
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  39.56      37.87 SILV   
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.88 SILV   
  6 Devine, J.T.              10 LBA-MR                 39.33      39.13 SILV   
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 39.95      39.18 SILV   
  8 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                42.87      39.20 SILV   
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.59 SILV   
 10 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                41.12      39.66 SILV   
 11 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              39.46      39.77 SILV   
 12 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 42.68      39.81 SILV   
 13 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         39.75      39.98 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.10 SILV   
 15 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                40.06      40.15 SILV   
 16 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.24 SILV   
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 39.57      40.33 SILV   
 17 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                41.39      40.33 SILV   
 19 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.34 SILV   
 20 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 41.43      40.38 SILV   
 21 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              42.44      40.41 SILV   
 22 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              40.36      40.62 SILV   
 23 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                41.23      40.86 SILV   
 24 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                41.35      41.16 SILV   
 25 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.20 SILV   
 26 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                41.57      41.31 SILV   
 27 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                39.92      41.33 SILV   
 28 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.60 SILV   
 29 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                41.12      41.63 SILV   
 30 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              40.32      41.85 SILV   
 31 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  42.76      41.90 SILV   
 32 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 39.64      41.99 SILV   
 33 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.11 SILV   
 34 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 42.19      42.28 SILV   
 35 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                42.49      42.42 SILV   
 36 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.55 SILV   
 37 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                41.80      42.68 SILV   
 38 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              41.26      42.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                42.62      43.24        
  2 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.79      43.34        
  3 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.80        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                42.64      44.84        
 -- Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                41.99         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                41.88         DQ        
 -- Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:17.79 (39.24)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:18.92 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.92 (40.34)                                        
  2 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:22.12 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.12 (42.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.48 (42.91)                                        
  2 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:22.90 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.90 (42.11)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.84 SILV   
                  42.15     1:23.84 (41.69)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.92    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.38 (43.59)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.65     1:24.73 (43.08)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.28    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.01 (43.08)                                        
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:30.96    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.37 (44.22)                                        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.29     1:25.97 (44.68)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:33.92    1:26.73 SILV   
                  43.83     1:26.73 (42.90)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.80 (44.86)                                        
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:27.02 SILV   
                  43.19     1:27.02 (43.83)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.59    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.04 (44.29)                                        
 13 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:29.86    1:27.16 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.16 (44.78)                                        
 14 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.62 (45.06)                                        
 15 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.48 (46.30)                                        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:31.34    1:28.69 SILV   
                  42.93     1:28.69 (45.76)                                        
 17 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.89 (46.16)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:29.05 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.05 (45.86)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.06 (45.41)                                        
 20 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.28 (47.03)                                        
 21 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
 22 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.42 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.42 (45.41)                                        
 23 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:35.63    1:29.48 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.48 (46.00)                                        
 24 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:29.71 SILV   
                  44.93     1:29.71 (44.78)                                        
 25 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.80 (47.74)                                        
 26 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:30.16 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.16 (46.76)                                        
 27 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.00 (47.38)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:31.09 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.09 (47.01)                                        
 29 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.71 (47.36)                                        
 30 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:32.05 SILV   
                  45.26     1:32.05 (46.79)                                        
 31 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:34.96    1:32.13 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.13 (46.29)                                        
 32 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:29.13    1:32.33 SILV   
                  44.57     1:32.33 (47.76)                                        
 33 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:32.65 SILV   
                  43.94     1:32.65 (48.71)                                        
 34 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.26    1:33.19 SILV   
                  43.40     1:33.19 (49.79)                                        
 35 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:33.78 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.78 (48.16)                                        
 36 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.11     1:34.05 (49.94)                                        
 37 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.08    1:34.62 SILV   
 38 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.61    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.03     1:34.69 (49.66)                                        
 39 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:35.26 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.26 (49.49)                                        
 40 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:36.54 SILV   
                  44.55     1:36.54 (51.99)                                        
 41 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:25.27    1:36.71 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.71 (49.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Devine, J.T.              10 LBA-MR               1:35.56         DQ        
                  40.89          DQ (56.45)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29         DQ        
                  48.00          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:34.45         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:33.13         DQ        
                  46.29          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:26.68         DQ        
                  41.26          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.51 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 43.94      41.00 ZQ     
  2 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                43.70      41.10 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                47.01      42.75 JO     
  2 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR                45.25      43.41 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 45.69      43.91 SILV   
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.22 SILV   
  3 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                44.93      44.35 SILV   
  4 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                44.51      44.44 SILV   
  5 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 45.17      44.52 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                44.83      44.93 SILV   
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              45.19      45.12 SILV   
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                46.66      45.31 SILV   
  9 Luba, Ryan C               9 Sachem-MR              46.50      45.43 SILV   
 10 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                47.76      45.77 SILV   
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR                46.19      46.06 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                45.95      46.13 SILV   
 13 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                45.64      46.30 SILV   
 14 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 47.24      46.48 SILV   
 15 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                46.99      46.67 SILV   
 16 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  46.78      46.93 SILV   
 17 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.14 SILV   
 18 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                46.31      47.18 SILV   
 19 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                48.31      47.72 SILV   
 20 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.98 SILV   
 21 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                48.33      47.99 SILV   
 22 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                48.33      48.27 SILV   
 23 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.26      48.35 SILV   
 24 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR                46.01      48.50 SILV   
 25 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 46.16      48.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                45.99      48.65        
  2 Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.71        
  3 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 48.06      48.73        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                48.24      48.97        
  5 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 47.08      49.84        
  6 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                48.01      50.71        
  7 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                48.17      51.45        
  8 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                47.86      53.38        
 -- Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 48.41         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.61 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:35.51    1:32.52 ZQ     
                  44.48     1:32.52 (48.04)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:34.37 JO     
                  46.71     1:34.37 (47.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:39.20    1:34.99 SILV   
                  44.81     1:34.99 (50.18)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:40.78    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.67     1:36.29 (49.62)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.91    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.16     1:36.55 (50.39)                                        
  4 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                1:36.21    1:36.97 SILV   
                  44.45     1:36.97 (52.52)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:37.51 SILV   
                  45.41     1:37.51 (52.10)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:43.49    1:39.24 SILV   
                  47.74     1:39.24 (51.50)                                        
  8 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:39.79 SILV   
                  48.22     1:39.79 (51.57)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Chad A           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.34    1:39.94 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.94 (52.14)                                        
 10 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:40.33 SILV   
                  47.08     1:40.33 (53.25)                                        
 11 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:40.34 SILV   
                  48.88     1:40.34 (51.46)                                        
 12 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.39    1:40.75 SILV   
                  48.16     1:40.75 (52.59)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:41.02 SILV   
                  47.28     1:41.02 (53.74)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:45.98    1:41.46 SILV   
                  47.94     1:41.46 (53.52)                                        
 15 Luba, Ryan C               9 Sachem-MR            1:45.54    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.26     1:41.54 (54.28)                                        
 16 Pittas, George N          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:41.75 SILV   
                  48.60     1:41.75 (53.15)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:41.91 SILV   
                  47.84     1:41.91 (54.07)                                        
 18 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.29     1:42.66 (54.37)                                        
 19 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.31    1:42.95 SILV   
                  49.40     1:42.95 (53.55)                                        
 20 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.55    1:43.29 SILV   
                  49.05     1:43.29 (54.24)                                        
 21 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:45.32    1:44.09 SILV   
                  49.34     1:44.09 (54.75)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:44.46 SILV   
                  50.73     1:44.46 (53.73)                                        
 23 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.71    1:44.71 SILV   
                  49.55     1:44.71 (55.16)                                        
 24 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:45.85    1:44.90 SILV   
                  48.85     1:44.90 (56.05)                                        
 25 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:46.96    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.46     1:45.45 (53.99)                                        
 26 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:46.41 SILV   
                  49.92     1:46.41 (56.49)                                        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:46.88 SILV   
                  51.21     1:46.88 (55.67)                                        
 28 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:47.44 SILV   
                  50.23     1:47.44 (57.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chin, Harrison Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.50         NS        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:43.09         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:35.64         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.03        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.29      34.87 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 36.32      35.73 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             10 HYB-MR                 36.17      36.28 SILV   
  2 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 38.26      36.57 SILV   
  3 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                37.34      36.67 SILV   
  4 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.77 SILV   
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR                41.15      37.32 SILV   
  6 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.88      37.37 SILV   
  7 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR                39.53      37.56 SILV   
  8 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                37.68      37.80 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                38.62      38.53 SILV   
 10 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.74 SILV   
 11 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR                38.32      39.02 SILV   
 12 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 37.38      39.15 SILV   
 13 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                41.22      39.49 SILV   
 14 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         39.64      40.09 SILV   
 15 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 41.82      40.38 SILV   
 16 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 40.74      40.55 SILV   
 17 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              43.63      41.60 SILV   
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.86 SILV   
 19 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR                43.45      41.94 SILV   
 20 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                40.98      42.34 SILV   
 21 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.78      42.40 SILV   
 22 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              43.67      42.69 SILV   
 23 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR                 42.60      43.57 SILV   
 24 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR                43.64      43.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                42.54      44.68        
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      47.15        
  3 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 40.60      47.72        
 -- Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.58         DQ        
 -- Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 37.22         DQ        
 -- Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                39.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.11 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:31.40    1:25.33 JO     
                  41.11     1:25.33 (44.22)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.21     1:25.54 (45.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.56 SILV   
                  40.80     1:28.56 (47.76)                                        
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:36.63    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.85 (46.80)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.52 SILV   
                  43.50     1:30.52 (47.02)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:30.71 SILV   
                  40.47     1:30.71 (50.24)                                        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:33.58    1:31.54 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.54 (48.00)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:36.71    1:32.64 SILV   
                  40.22     1:32.64 (52.42)                                        
  7 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:36.97    1:33.26 SILV   
                  43.63     1:33.26 (49.63)                                        
  8 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:35.17 SILV   
                  42.07     1:35.17 (53.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:38.64        
                  45.05     1:38.64 (53.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:12.76 (37.43)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E         10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:20.09 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.17    1:20.73 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.73 (41.62)                                        
  3 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:25.76    1:21.74 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.74 (42.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:22.77 SILV   
                  36.38     1:22.77 (46.39)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.86 (42.70)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:24.38 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.38 (45.63)                                        
  4 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.00 (45.01)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.54 (45.30)                                        
  6 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.83 (45.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:30.92        
                  42.18     1:30.92 (48.74)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:34.58        
                  42.53     1:34.58 (52.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               2:53.88    2:45.52 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:15.90 (38.84)     2:10.28 (54.38)     2:45.52 (35.24)
JO - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.76    2:51.61 JO     
                  41.53     1:25.92 (44.39)     2:12.99 (47.07)     2:51.61 (38.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeung, Timothy            10 LIAC-MR              3:03.80    2:55.93 SILV   
                  38.44     1:26.53 (48.09)     2:18.54 (52.01)     2:55.93 (37.39)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              3:05.97    2:58.45 SILV   
                  41.62     1:23.06 (41.44)     2:20.58 (57.52)     2:58.45 (37.87)
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    2:59.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.24 (43.29)   2:22.45 (1:02.21)     2:59.59 (37.14)
  4 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              3:04.36    2:59.60 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.43 (46.69)     2:20.57 (54.14)     2:59.60 (39.03)
  5 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              3:03.69    3:01.61 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.90 (45.89)     2:24.76 (58.86)     3:01.61 (36.85)
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               3:02.82    3:03.08 SILV   
                  43.77     1:28.76 (44.99)     2:24.55 (55.79)     3:03.08 (38.53)
  7 Byrne, Matthew T          10 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    3:04.18 SILV   
                  40.89     1:28.84 (47.95)     2:25.16 (56.32)     3:04.18 (39.02)
  8 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    3:05.31 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.93 (46.90)     2:20.34 (53.41)     3:05.31 (44.97)
  9 Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:06.18 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.58 (48.06)     2:21.71 (50.13)     3:06.18 (44.47)
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              3:09.21    3:06.76 SILV   
                  42.17     1:32.39 (50.22)     2:25.59 (53.20)     3:06.76 (41.17)
 11 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.49    3:08.33 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.04 (47.85)     2:27.88 (56.84)     3:08.33 (40.45)
 12 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              3:12.88    3:08.88 SILV   
                  46.04     1:32.53 (46.49)     2:27.28 (54.75)     3:08.88 (41.60)
 13 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              3:09.05    3:09.30 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.72 (47.99)     2:27.18 (55.46)     3:09.30 (42.12)
 14 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:12.01    3:13.63 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.96 (49.46)     2:34.82 (58.86)     3:13.63 (38.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              3:08.67    3:16.38        
                  44.95     1:37.17 (52.22)     2:32.69 (55.52)     3:16.38 (43.69)
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              3:09.78         DQ        
                  50.14     1:39.31 (49.17)     2:35.61 (56.30)          DQ (42.38)
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               3:10.55         DQ        
                  42.06     1:29.91 (47.85)     2:25.56 (55.65)          DQ (39.84)
 -- Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              3:09.92         DQ        
                  44.41     1:32.38 (47.97)     2:30.79 (58.41)          DQ (39.42)
 -- Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               3:10.53         DQ        
                  43.16     1:30.61 (47.45)     2:22.41 (51.80)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M           10 LIAC-MR              3:06.11         DQ        
                  44.99     1:29.82 (44.83)     2:28.14 (58.32)          DQ (40.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.31 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                29.53      27.79 JO     
  2 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                28.90      27.95 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                28.43      28.32 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                30.69      28.50 SILV   
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 28.71      28.54 SILV   
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.18      28.54 SILV   
  5 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  28.31      28.55 SILV   
  6 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                29.42      28.59 SILV   
  7 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  28.75      28.62 SILV   
  8 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.66 SILV   
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.85 SILV   
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.12 SILV   
 11 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  29.32      29.14 SILV   
 12 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  29.43      29.23 SILV   
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                29.20      29.23 SILV   
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.25 SILV   
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 29.19      29.36 SILV   
 16 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.47 SILV   
 17 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                 29.80      29.54 SILV   
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                29.65      29.60 SILV   
 19 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      29.67 SILV   
 20 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.77 SILV   
 21 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 30.08      29.83 SILV   
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 30.31      29.91 SILV   
 23 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.02 SILV   
 24 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.03 SILV   
 25 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  30.54      30.07 SILV   
 26 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  30.93      30.19 SILV   
 27 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.50 SILV   
 28 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              30.99      30.57 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                29.53      30.59 SILV   
 30 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      30.81 SILV   
 31 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.84 SILV   
 31 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 30.02      30.84 SILV   
 33 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.87 SILV   
 34 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                30.11      30.94 SILV   
 34 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.94 SILV   
 36 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                31.01      30.96 SILV   
 37 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                31.26      31.15 SILV   
 38 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                31.11      31.55        
  2 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.63        
  3 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                30.84      32.01        
  4 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      32.04        
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                30.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:02.40    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.26 (31.75)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.43 (30.88)                                        
  3 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.50 (32.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.56 (32.67)                                        
  3 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.82 (32.05)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.29 (32.68)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)                                        
  6 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.92 (33.19)                                        
  7 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.13 (33.16)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)                                        
  9 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:08.77    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.34 (33.91)                                        
 14 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:05.45 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.45 (33.27)                                        
 15 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)                                        
 16 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:07.88    1:05.59 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
 17 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:06.04    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.69 (33.73)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)                                        
 19 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.04 (33.79)                                        
 20 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.11 (34.78)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.30 (34.57)                                        
 22 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
 23 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:09.53    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)                                        
 24 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:07.71    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.67 (34.35)                                        
 26 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.39    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.73 (33.81)                                        
 28 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)                                        
 29 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.31 (36.24)                                        
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.35 (35.00)                                        
 31 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.51 (35.01)                                        
 32 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 34 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 35 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.14 (35.26)                                        
 36 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)                                        
 37 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)                                        
 38 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.89 (35.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:10.06        
                  33.07     1:10.06 (36.99)                                        
  2 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.29        
                  33.39     1:10.29 (36.90)                                        
  3 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.64        
                  33.76     1:11.64 (37.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.01 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:09.47 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)     1:36.01 (34.28)     2:09.47 (33.46)
JO - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:20.40    2:14.51 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)     1:41.60 (36.02)     2:14.51 (32.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:16.00    2:15.03 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)     1:40.76 (35.77)     2:15.03 (34.27)
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.16    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:40.07 (35.51)     2:15.14 (35.07)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:15.38 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.61 (34.34)     1:41.45 (35.84)     2:15.38 (33.93)
  4 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:17.08    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)     1:40.60 (36.22)     2:15.72 (35.12)
  5 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:15.62    2:17.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.75 (35.27)     1:43.43 (37.68)     2:17.42 (33.99)
  6 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:18.73 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.92 (35.70)     1:43.02 (37.10)     2:18.73 (35.71)
  7 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:22.07    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)     1:44.14 (37.29)     2:18.89 (34.75)
  8 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:43.09 (36.73)     2:19.15 (36.06)
  9 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:22.82    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.22 (36.79)     2:19.81 (35.59)
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:19.92 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.45 (36.05)     1:44.63 (36.18)     2:19.92 (35.29)
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.50    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.25 (34.91)     1:44.14 (36.89)     2:20.13 (35.99)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:22.34    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.66 (36.83)     1:44.97 (35.31)     2:20.13 (35.16)
 13 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.47    2:20.21 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.50 (36.22)     1:44.30 (36.80)     2:20.21 (35.91)
 14 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.49 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)     1:44.35 (36.94)     2:20.49 (36.14)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:24.75    2:20.82 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)     1:45.35 (37.20)     2:20.82 (35.47)
 16 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               2:21.63    2:21.43 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.28 (36.02)     1:45.59 (37.31)     2:21.43 (35.84)
 17 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:28.48    2:21.67 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.78 (36.27)     1:45.72 (37.94)     2:21.67 (35.95)
 18 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:21.85 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.09 (36.15)     1:45.00 (36.91)     2:21.85 (36.85)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:22.00 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:45.47 (37.08)     2:22.00 (36.53)
 20 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:16.44    2:22.18 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:45.98 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.20)
 21 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:22.26 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.54 (36.69)     1:46.09 (37.55)     2:22.26 (36.17)
 22 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:22.51 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)     1:45.49 (37.64)     2:22.51 (37.02)
 23 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:23.45 SILV   
                  30.76     1:07.23 (36.47)     1:45.00 (37.77)     2:23.45 (38.45)
 24 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:26.11 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.31 (38.40)     1:49.86 (38.55)     2:26.11 (36.25)
 25 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:27.92    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.86 (37.73)     1:49.25 (39.39)     2:27.77 (38.52)
 26 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:25.18    2:28.60 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.00 (37.70)     1:50.31 (39.31)     2:28.60 (38.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:29.24        
                  32.61     1:10.38 (37.77)     1:50.13 (39.75)     2:29.24 (39.11)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:30.50        
                  33.23     1:11.30 (38.07)     1:51.35 (40.05)     2:30.50 (39.15)
 -- Ianni, Vincenzo           12 BBSC-MR              2:23.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.14    5:55.33 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.85 (34.38)     1:41.44 (35.59)     2:17.63 (36.19)
        2:54.06 (36.43)     3:30.89 (36.83)     4:06.69 (35.80)     4:43.63 (36.94)
        5:19.79 (36.16)     5:55.33 (35.54)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              6:20.41    5:58.92 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)     1:43.43 (36.94)     2:19.94 (36.51)
        2:57.15 (37.21)     3:33.24 (36.09)     4:10.06 (36.82)     4:47.04 (36.98)
        5:24.37 (37.33)     5:58.92 (34.55)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              6:27.88    5:59.89 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.24 (35.13)     1:43.61 (36.37)     2:20.74 (37.13)
        2:57.29 (36.55)     3:34.11 (36.82)     4:11.49 (37.38)     4:48.78 (37.29)
        5:25.59 (36.81)     5:59.89 (34.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               6:17.70    6:03.30 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.98 (36.71)     1:47.36 (37.38)     2:24.88 (37.52)
        3:02.25 (37.37)     3:38.30 (36.05)     4:15.83 (37.53)     4:52.98 (37.15)
        5:27.94 (34.96)     6:03.30 (35.36)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              6:02.56    6:04.25 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.14 (36.05)     1:46.34 (37.20)     2:23.48 (37.14)
        3:01.27 (37.79)     3:38.86 (37.59)     4:16.54 (37.68)     4:54.16 (37.62)
        5:30.31 (36.15)     6:04.25 (33.94)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.34    6:06.42 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.24 (35.44)     1:45.57 (37.33)     2:23.10 (37.53)
        3:00.46 (37.36)     3:38.16 (37.70)     4:15.86 (37.70)     4:52.96 (37.10)
        5:30.04 (37.08)     6:06.42 (36.38)                                        
  4 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              6:21.01    6:07.65 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.30 (36.59)     1:46.66 (37.36)     2:24.37 (37.71)
        3:01.43 (37.06)     3:38.90 (37.47)     4:16.29 (37.39)     4:54.20 (37.91)
        5:31.31 (37.11)     6:07.65 (36.34)                                        
  5 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              6:14.62    6:11.02 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.75 (36.85)     1:48.40 (38.65)     2:25.60 (37.20)
        3:03.28 (37.68)     3:41.46 (38.18)     4:19.29 (37.83)     4:57.18 (37.89)
        5:34.96 (37.78)     6:11.02 (36.06)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              6:12.25    6:11.38 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:47.94 (38.26)     2:26.42 (38.48)
        3:04.70 (38.28)     3:42.58 (37.88)     4:21.09 (38.51)     4:58.93 (37.84)
        5:36.53 (37.60)     6:11.38 (34.85)                                        
  7 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              6:23.04    6:14.80 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.30 (36.86)     1:49.36 (39.06)     2:27.81 (38.45)
        3:06.67 (38.86)     3:43.74 (37.07)     4:22.62 (38.88)     4:59.77 (37.15)
        5:37.51 (37.74)     6:14.80 (37.29)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              6:07.50    6:16.20 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)     1:47.56 (38.14)     2:25.72 (38.16)
        3:04.10 (38.38)     3:42.37 (38.27)     4:21.07 (38.70)     5:00.05 (38.98)
        5:38.63 (38.58)     6:16.20 (37.57)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:24.94    6:17.48 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.83 (38.07)     1:50.20 (39.37)     2:28.90 (38.70)
        3:07.45 (38.55)     3:46.21 (38.76)     4:25.01 (38.80)     5:03.56 (38.55)
        5:42.37 (38.81)     6:17.48 (35.11)                                        
 10 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              6:10.72    6:18.55 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.07 (38.57)     1:49.76 (37.69)     2:29.36 (39.60)
        3:08.22 (38.86)     3:47.49 (39.27)     4:26.11 (38.62)     5:04.43 (38.32)
        5:43.01 (38.58)     6:18.55 (35.54)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              6:18.72    6:21.29 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.80 (37.90)     1:49.91 (39.11)     2:27.96 (38.05)
        3:06.12 (38.16)     3:46.45 (40.33)     4:25.90 (39.45)     5:04.87 (38.97)
        5:44.41 (39.54)     6:21.29 (36.88)                                        
 12 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              6:26.05    6:21.50 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.18 (39.13)     1:53.51 (39.33)     2:32.23 (38.72)
        3:10.53 (38.30)     3:48.85 (38.32)     4:27.80 (38.95)     5:06.22 (38.42)
        5:45.20 (38.98)     6:21.50 (36.30)                                        
 13 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              6:15.75    6:23.51 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:49.87 (39.20)     2:28.55 (38.68)
        3:08.72 (40.17)     3:48.08 (39.36)     4:28.09 (40.01)     5:07.79 (39.70)
        5:47.15 (39.36)     6:23.51 (36.36)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              6:30.98    6:24.42 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)     1:53.72 (38.71)     2:32.59 (38.87)
        3:11.62 (39.03)     3:51.83 (40.21)     4:30.30 (38.47)     5:10.62 (40.32)
        5:49.28 (38.66)     6:24.42 (35.14)                                        
 15 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              6:26.06    6:25.50 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)     1:50.23 (39.18)     2:29.51 (39.28)
        3:08.88 (39.37)     3:48.14 (39.26)     4:28.16 (40.02)     5:08.29 (40.13)
        5:47.68 (39.39)     6:25.50 (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               6:21.93    6:33.37        
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:54.12 (39.90)     2:34.63 (40.51)
        3:14.59 (39.96)     3:54.52 (39.93)     4:34.87 (40.35)     5:14.91 (40.04)
        5:55.16 (40.25)     6:33.37 (38.21)                                        
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              6:31.32    6:38.62        
                  36.42     1:16.72 (40.30)     1:57.06 (40.34)     2:38.13 (41.07)
        3:18.65 (40.52)     3:59.96 (41.31)     4:39.49 (39.53)     5:20.13 (40.64)
        6:00.42 (40.29)     6:38.62 (38.20)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              6:30.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                36.00      32.45 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  34.45      32.71 JO     
  2 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  33.82      32.91 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                33.33      33.31 SILV   
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                34.98      33.73 SILV   
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                34.08      33.97 SILV   
  4 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                34.23      34.13 SILV   
  5 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                36.64      34.14 SILV   
  6 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.16 SILV   
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.21 SILV   
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 34.94      34.24 SILV   
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR                 34.42      34.32 SILV   
 10 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                37.31      34.47 SILV   
 11 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  34.70      34.66 SILV   
 12 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.88 SILV   
 13 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  35.46      34.89 SILV   
 14 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  40.40      35.07 SILV   
 15 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                35.23      35.26 SILV   
 16 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                36.91      35.30 SILV   
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.55 SILV   
 18 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.61 SILV   
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 36.31      35.65 SILV   
 20 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.67 SILV   
 21 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 39.80      35.75 SILV   
 22 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      35.78 SILV   
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.91 SILV   
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      35.94 SILV   
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                38.19      35.99 SILV   
 26 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  36.92      36.52 SILV   
 27 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.56 SILV   
 27 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      36.56 SILV   
 29 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.57 SILV   
 30 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 36.75      36.60 SILV   
 31 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                37.27      36.61 SILV   
 32 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.69 SILV   
 33 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                35.83      36.74 SILV   
 34 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.81 SILV   
 35 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                37.68      36.95 SILV   
 36 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 38.53      37.08 SILV   
 37 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                38.19      37.15 SILV   
 38 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 37.89      37.18 SILV   
 39 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.43 SILV   
 40 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                39.39      37.47 SILV   
 41 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 37.27      37.50 SILV   
 42 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 37.39      37.57 SILV   
 43 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR              38.84      37.61 SILV   
 44 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.63 SILV   
 45 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              38.57      37.64 SILV   
 46 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR                 36.96      37.72 SILV   
 47 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 37.36      37.94 SILV   
 48 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      37.98 SILV   
 49 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 37.65      38.08 SILV   
 50 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                37.84      38.22 SILV   
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                38.66      38.22 SILV   
 52 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR                38.89      38.39 SILV   
 53 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                39.39      38.42 SILV   
 54 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.52 SILV   
 55 Foti, Trevor M            12 LBA-MR                 38.23      38.59 SILV   
 56 Sloane, Adam              11 WISC-MR                38.68      38.66 SILV   
 57 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 37.74      38.75 SILV   
 58 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                36.03      38.76 SILV   
 59 Eng, Alec J               11 BBSC-MR                41.05      39.15 SILV   
 59 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  39.37      39.15 SILV   
 61 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                40.94      39.29 SILV   
 62 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.36 SILV   
 62 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                41.09      39.36 SILV   
 64 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                40.67      39.38 SILV   
 65 Heslin, Connor            11 HAA-MR                 39.88      39.49 SILV   
 66 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.59 SILV   
 67 Szekeres, Marcell         11 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.63 SILV   
 68 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.68 SILV   
 69 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.89 SILV   
 70 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                37.33      40.08 SILV   
 71 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.26 SILV   
 72 Patel, Tejas S            12 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              39.34      41.65        
  2 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              40.56      41.76        
 -- Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                40.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.81 (36.38)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:11.12 JO     
                  34.87     1:11.12 (36.25)                                        
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.18 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.18 (36.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:15.74    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.33 (38.08)                                        
  2 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.87 (37.45)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.15 (38.47)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.30 (37.83)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.58 (37.29)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.60 (37.61)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.51 (38.22)                                        
  8 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:14.83    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.60 (38.24)                                        
  9 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.81 (38.19)                                        
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.90 (39.36)                                        
 11 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.28 SILV   
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.35 (39.24)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.62 (38.60)                                        
 14 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:17.85    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.68 (38.59)                                        
 15 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.01 (39.71)                                        
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.31 (38.47)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:17.83    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.42 (39.28)                                        
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:16.92    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.53 (40.93)                                        
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.69 SILV   
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.92 (39.20)                                        
 21 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.21 (39.45)                                        
 22 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.40 (39.42)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.51 (39.98)                                        
 24 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.53 (39.54)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.75 (39.95)                                        
 26 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.88 (39.99)                                        
 27 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:21.15    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.29 (39.92)                                        
 28 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:23.74    1:18.41 SILV   
                  39.02     1:18.41 (39.39)                                        
 29 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.30 (41.54)                                        
 30 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.37 (40.98)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.48 (40.51)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.71    1:19.83 SILV   
                  39.58     1:19.83 (40.25)                                        
 33 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.50     1:19.90 (40.40)                                        
 34 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.00 (40.51)                                        
 35 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.40 (40.51)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.46 SILV   
                  40.74     1:20.46 (39.72)                                        
 37 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.15    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.71 (40.93)                                        
 38 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:22.57    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.88 (41.44)                                        
 39 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.89 SILV   
                1:20.89         1:20.89 ( )                                        
 40 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:23.40    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.99 (41.63)                                        
 41 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.24 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.24 (41.18)                                        
 42 Maher, William            11 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.72 (41.81)                                        
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:21.85 SILV   
 44 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.08 (43.45)                                        
 45 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.24 (41.76)                                        
 45 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.51     1:22.24 (41.73)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.51 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.51 (42.27)                                        
 48 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.65     1:23.60 (42.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:25.68        
                  41.85     1:25.68 (43.83)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Neilly          11 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:25.97        
                  42.06     1:25.97 (43.91)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.37         DQ        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:16.41         DQ        
                  39.05          DQ (39.18)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18         DQ        
                  39.69          DQ (41.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:40.23    2:32.47 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.67 (39.43)     1:55.16 (39.49)     2:32.47 (37.31)
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:37.77 JO     
                                1:17.04 ( )     1:57.67 (40.63)     2:37.77 (40.10)
  3 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    2:37.78 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.66 (39.97)   2:37.78 (1:20.12)                    
  3 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.23    2:37.78 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)     2:00.15 (41.96)     2:37.78 (37.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:41.00    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.45 (40.46)     1:58.56 (42.11)     2:38.45 (39.89)
  2 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:46.15    2:41.62 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.52 (41.73)     2:03.49 (40.97)     2:41.62 (38.13)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              2:47.45    2:41.82 SILV   
                  38.31   2:41.82 (2:03.51)                                        
  4 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:44.03 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.10 (41.82)     2:02.50 (42.40)     2:44.03 (41.53)
  5 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:48.00    2:45.92 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.73 (42.55)     2:05.54 (42.81)     2:45.92 (40.38)
  6 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:54.57    2:53.36 SILV   
                                1:26.08 ( )   2:53.36 (1:27.28)                    
  7 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:55.09 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.78 (44.07)     2:08.64 (46.86)     2:55.09 (46.45)
  8 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:54.63    2:56.05 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.34 (46.39)     2:14.43 (46.09)     2:56.05 (41.62)
  9 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.32    2:56.57 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.91 (46.38)     2:13.18 (46.27)     2:56.57 (43.39)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.76         DQ        
                  41.03     1:25.20 (44.17)     2:10.88 (45.68)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.63         DQ        
                                1:17.53 ( )     1:57.66 (40.13)          DQ (38.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.61 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                42.06      36.71 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                40.41      37.14 JO     
  2 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR                 37.82      37.38 JO     
  3 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.56 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.70 SILV   
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 38.01      37.71 SILV   
  3 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      38.21 SILV   
  4 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR                38.28      38.33 SILV   
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 38.26      38.34 SILV   
  6 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                38.38      38.66 SILV   
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      38.80 SILV   
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 39.30      39.44 SILV   
  9 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.49 SILV   
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.63 SILV   
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.68 SILV   
 12 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                39.38      39.95 SILV   
 13 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                39.32      40.05 SILV   
 14 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                41.93      40.08 SILV   
 15 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.11 SILV   
 16 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                38.01      40.30 SILV   
 17 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                40.69      40.33 SILV   
 18 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 40.96      40.37 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.18 SILV   
 20 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                41.75      41.28 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.57 SILV   
 22 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 41.95      41.70 SILV   
 23 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 40.43      41.90 SILV   
 24 McNamara, William A       12 BBSC-MR                40.96      42.00 SILV   
 25 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.24 SILV   
 26 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              42.25      42.35 SILV   
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                41.99      42.36 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.52 SILV   
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.63 SILV   
 30 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                41.95      44.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.61 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:16.95 (40.52)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:17.95 (40.89)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:21.66    1:20.23 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:20.23 (41.85)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:21.47 JO     
                  38.97     1:21.47 (42.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.29 (42.32)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:24.25    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.47 (43.76)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.87 (43.89)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.18 (44.36)                                        
  4 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.18 (43.82)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.20 (43.45)                                        
  8 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:26.57    1:25.42 SILV   
                  41.11     1:25.42 (44.31)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.82 (45.52)                                        
 10 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.95 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.95 (43.93)                                        
 11 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.98 (45.78)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:27.23 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.23 (44.77)                                        
 13 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:24.34    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.50 (45.55)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.90    1:28.28 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.28 (47.57)                                        
 15 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.54 (46.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.75 (46.24)                                        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.74 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.74 (46.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Umanskiy, David           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:31.63        
                  42.23     1:31.63 (49.40)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:34.84        
                  44.87     1:34.84 (49.97)                                        
 -- Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.88         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.58    2:48.19 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:18.33 (42.07)     2:03.60 (45.27)     2:48.19 (44.59)
  2 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              3:00.20    2:52.85 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:23.43 (42.90)     2:08.03 (44.60)     2:52.85 (44.82)
  3 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               3:04.38    2:54.53 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:22.87 (44.01)     2:08.51 (45.64)     2:54.53 (46.02)
JO - Division  
  1 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              3:10.05    2:55.39 JO     
                  40.22     1:26.35 (46.13)     2:11.64 (45.29)     2:55.39 (43.75)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              3:06.05    2:58.51 JO     
                  39.37     1:24.23 (44.86)     2:11.82 (47.59)     2:58.51 (46.69)
  3 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    2:59.80 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.38 (45.37)     2:13.68 (47.30)     2:59.80 (46.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:00.32 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.13 (46.24)     2:13.73 (47.60)     3:00.32 (46.59)
  2 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.74    3:01.28 SILV   
                  40.81     1:28.47 (47.66)     2:16.18 (47.71)     3:01.28 (45.10)
  3 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.28    3:01.41 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.28 (46.62)     2:16.20 (47.92)     3:01.41 (45.21)
  4 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              3:05.40    3:02.15 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.87 (46.74)     2:16.00 (47.13)     3:02.15 (46.15)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.15    3:02.49 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.79 (46.59)     2:16.73 (46.94)     3:02.49 (45.76)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              3:05.24    3:06.66 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.57 (47.53)     2:18.33 (48.76)     3:06.66 (48.33)
  7 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               3:11.86    3:07.55 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.61 (49.18)     2:18.93 (47.32)     3:07.55 (48.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      30.50 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                32.62      30.80 JO     
  2 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR                32.10      30.88 JO     
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                31.66      31.32 JO     
  4 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                31.85      31.33 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  33.50      32.15 SILV   
  2 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR                 32.70      32.29 SILV   
  3 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  32.47      32.62 SILV   
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.63 SILV   
  5 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.70 SILV   
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR                33.19      33.01 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                33.14      33.11 SILV   
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.15 SILV   
  9 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                36.84      33.21 SILV   
 10 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.52 SILV   
 11 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR                35.31      33.60 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              33.80      33.86 SILV   
 13 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 32.57      33.87 SILV   
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.87 SILV   
 15 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.05 SILV   
 16 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  37.40      34.13 SILV   
 17 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR                33.38      34.21 SILV   
 18 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR                36.24      34.31 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 35.81      34.34 SILV   
 20 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                36.56      34.41 SILV   
 21 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR                33.44      34.65 SILV   
 22 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.72 SILV   
 23 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                35.01      34.77 SILV   
 24 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                  35.41      34.94 SILV   
 24 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR                 36.67      34.94 SILV   
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.09 SILV   
 27 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                36.26      35.17 SILV   
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.20 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.27 SILV   
 30 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                 36.54      35.42 SILV   
 30 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.42 SILV   
 32 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 37.64      35.53 SILV   
 33 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 36.26      35.74 SILV   
 34 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR                 37.98      35.98 SILV   
 35 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                38.50      36.10 SILV   
 36 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.15 SILV   
 37 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                35.81      36.19 SILV   
 38 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                35.28      36.53 SILV   
 39 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                35.35      36.61 SILV   
 40 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR                37.73      36.87 SILV   
 41 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                  35.06      36.98 SILV   
 42 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR                35.77      37.44 SILV   
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      37.55 SILV   
 43 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.55 SILV   
 45 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR                 36.59      37.77 SILV   
 46 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.83 SILV   
 47 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                37.71      38.01 SILV   
 48 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.12 SILV   
 49 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                37.69      38.38 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR                37.68      38.71        
  2 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                38.17      38.74        
  3 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR                37.28      39.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.61 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:12.30 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.30 (38.76)                                        
  2 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.38 (39.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
  2 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.86 (38.12)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.36 (39.86)                                        
  4 Liberato, Andrew          11 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.53 (40.11)                                        
  5 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.80 (40.31)                                        
  6 McNeary, Daniel           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:15.68 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.68 (41.93)                                        
  7 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:16.46 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.46 (41.82)                                        
  8 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:16.50 SILV   
                  33.82     1:16.50 (42.68)                                        
  9 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:21.77    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.37 (41.52)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:17.38 SILV   
                  34.88     1:17.38 (42.50)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:18.35    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.91 (42.20)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              1:21.14    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.45 (40.19)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:21.69    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.81 (41.96)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)                                        
 15 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.83 (42.61)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.26 (43.38)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.68 (41.71)                                        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:25.78    1:22.00 SILV   
                  37.68     1:22.00 (44.32)                                        
 19 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.28 (42.76)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:22.86 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.86 (45.47)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:23.93 SILV   
                  37.79     1:23.93 (46.14)                                        
 22 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.99     1:24.15 (45.16)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.00 SILV   
                  38.86     1:25.00 (46.14)                                        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:24.74    1:25.16 SILV   
                  37.55     1:25.16 (47.61)                                        
 25 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:25.83 SILV   
                  37.72     1:25.83 (48.11)                                        
 26 Lent, Kieran R            12 LBA-MR               1:23.34    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.13     1:25.96 (46.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.38        
                  40.97     1:28.38 (47.41)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.12         DQ        
                  38.92          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81         DQ        
                  37.98          DQ (43.77)                                        
 -- Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84         DQ        
                  38.52          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
                  36.58          DQ (44.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:41.67    2:32.47 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.26 (38.61)     1:53.41 (40.15)     2:32.47 (39.06)
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:42.60    2:36.57 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.50 (40.19)     1:56.21 (41.71)     2:36.57 (40.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.04    2:40.14 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.27 (40.44)     1:59.78 (43.51)     2:40.14 (40.36)
  2 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.89    2:41.00 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.17 (40.23)     1:57.16 (43.99)     2:41.00 (43.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.01 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.18 (37.08)                                        
  2 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.44 (35.90)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.30 (37.45)                                        
  2 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.70 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.70 (39.72)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.74 (37.96)                                        
  3 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.60    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.41 (37.48)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.60 (40.09)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:13.63 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.63 (39.16)                                        
  6 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.97 (40.59)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.48 (39.88)                                        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.01 (40.56)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.08 (37.86)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.13 (40.95)                                        
 11 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)                                        
 12 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.66 (38.28)                                        
 13 Agostino, Vincent J       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.82 (40.08)                                        
 14 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:16.01 SILV   
                  33.65     1:16.01 (42.36)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:17.63    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.29 (39.29)                                        
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.77 (39.73)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.52    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.25 (39.64)                                        
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.28 (42.09)                                        
 20 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:20.22    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.40 (41.37)                                        
 21 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:17.85    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.56 (41.50)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:17.62 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.62 (42.00)                                        
 23 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:19.92    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.82 (42.42)                                        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.83 (41.57)                                        
 25 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.86 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.86 (43.04)                                        
 26 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.35 (43.03)                                        
 27 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.48 (41.49)                                        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.75 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.75 (43.15)                                        
 29 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.19 (42.80)                                        
 30 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.29 (42.21)                                        
 31 Hwang, Tyler              11 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:20.56 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.56 (44.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.01        
                  39.88     1:21.01 (41.13)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:21.61        
                  36.36     1:21.61 (45.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:27.52 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:09.73 (38.60)     1:55.11 (45.38)     2:27.52 (32.41)
  2 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.53    2:28.09 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)     1:54.36 (43.46)     2:28.09 (33.73)
JO - Division  
  1 Towers, Connor D          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:29.22 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.71 (36.36)     1:56.09 (45.38)     2:29.22 (33.13)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:30.78    2:29.87 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)     1:56.77 (48.68)     2:29.87 (33.10)
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:30.32 JO     
                  32.89     1:11.35 (38.46)     1:58.79 (47.44)     2:30.32 (31.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:31.10 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.82 (38.62)     1:57.68 (44.86)     2:31.10 (33.42)
  2 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              2:31.06    2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.78 (39.63)     1:58.59 (45.81)     2:31.40 (32.81)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:31.48 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     1:59.05 (44.11)     2:31.48 (32.43)
  4 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:34.14    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.91 (39.70)     1:58.94 (45.03)     2:32.12 (33.18)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:33.28 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.81 (39.02)     1:59.88 (47.07)     2:33.28 (33.40)
  6 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               2:43.51    2:36.12 SILV   
                  32.28     1:14.52 (42.24)     1:59.28 (44.76)     2:36.12 (36.84)
  7 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              2:36.04    2:37.29 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.48 (40.25)     2:04.52 (49.04)     2:37.29 (32.77)
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:40.98    2:38.12 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.18 (42.92)     2:03.44 (43.26)     2:38.12 (34.68)
  9 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:38.56 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.10 (40.92)     2:03.81 (47.71)     2:38.56 (34.75)
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.32 (40.95)     2:04.05 (48.73)     2:39.18 (35.13)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        11 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:39.66 SILV   
                  35.20                             2:04.45 ( )     2:39.66 (35.21)
 12 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.54 (40.82)     2:05.62 (47.08)     2:43.07 (37.45)
 13 Dhir, Varun               12 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:43.74 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.66 (41.19)     2:07.14 (51.48)     2:43.74 (36.60)
 14 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:45.96    2:44.20 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.37 (42.94)     2:09.22 (45.85)     2:44.20 (34.98)
 15 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:48.86    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.18 (43.16)     2:08.93 (48.75)     2:44.26 (35.33)
 16 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.56 (43.95)     2:09.20 (47.64)     2:45.56 (36.36)
 17 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:45.79 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.21 (41.76)     2:07.55 (48.34)     2:45.79 (38.24)
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:46.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:21.09 (39.49)     2:10.83 (49.74)     2:46.59 (35.76)
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.10 (41.05)     2:09.70 (51.60)     2:46.96 (37.26)
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:47.00 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.47 (43.85)     2:11.83 (49.36)     2:47.00 (35.17)
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               2:54.88    2:47.75 SILV   
                  35.00     1:18.63 (43.63)     2:09.41 (50.78)     2:47.75 (38.34)
 22 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               2:51.08    2:48.05 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)     2:08.66 (47.72)     2:48.05 (39.39)
 23 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:48.10 SILV   
                                1:19.44 ( )     2:12.74 (53.30)     2:48.10 (35.36)
 24 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:48.49 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)     2:10.63 (50.85)     2:48.49 (37.86)
 25 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:48.94 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.89 (42.26)     2:12.65 (50.76)     2:48.94 (36.29)
 26 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              2:53.45    2:49.17 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.45 (43.50)     2:11.46 (51.01)     2:49.17 (37.71)
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.51    2:50.32 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.52 (44.61)     2:11.46 (47.94)     2:50.32 (38.86)
 28 Oganesian, Mel            12 BBSC-MR              2:52.05    2:50.99 SILV   
                  37.82     1:23.71 (45.89)     2:13.91 (50.20)     2:50.99 (37.08)
 29 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               2:53.31    2:51.01 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)     2:13.14 (53.66)     2:51.01 (37.87)
 30 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:51.21 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.93 (44.78)     2:14.16 (46.23)     2:51.21 (37.05)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:51.30 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.28 (45.42)     2:14.12 (47.84)     2:51.30 (37.18)
 32 Buchen, Julian A          12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:52.10 SILV   
                  37.41     1:23.76 (46.35)     2:14.42 (50.66)     2:52.10 (37.68)
 33 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:53.37 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.65 (44.50)     2:16.77 (52.12)     2:53.37 (36.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zayit, Orry M             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:57.22        
                  40.52     1:25.46 (44.94)     2:16.62 (51.16)     2:57.22 (40.60)
  2 Pierce, Zhenya R          11 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:57.47        
                  42.30     1:25.12 (42.82)     2:20.52 (55.40)     2:57.47 (36.95)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.91        
                  39.58     1:23.52 (43.94)     2:18.15 (54.63)     2:58.91 (40.76)
  4 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:54.84    3:06.32        
                  41.86     1:26.43 (44.57)   2:27.44 (1:01.01)     3:06.32 (38.88)
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:50.02         DQ        
                  44.54     1:26.87 (42.33)     2:15.61 (48.74)          DQ (36.16)
 -- Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
                  35.27     1:15.82 (40.55)     1:59.77 (43.95)          DQ (35.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              5:37.91    5:15.59 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.10 (38.14)     1:50.84 (40.74)     2:30.58 (39.74)
        3:19.22 (48.64)     4:06.70 (47.48)     4:40.97 (34.27)     5:15.59 (34.62)
  2 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               5:29.52    5:22.48 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.89 (39.75)     1:54.03 (41.14)     2:35.15 (41.12)
        3:23.20 (48.05)     4:11.74 (48.54)     4:48.15 (36.41)     5:22.48 (34.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               5:52.02    5:28.91 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.71 (44.47)     2:06.50 (43.79)     2:49.30 (42.80)
        3:33.80 (44.50)     4:18.15 (44.35)     4:53.97 (35.82)     5:28.91 (34.94)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              5:34.77    5:35.27 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.06 (42.00)     2:00.38 (43.32)     2:42.20 (41.82)
        3:32.13 (49.93)     4:20.28 (48.15)     4:57.77 (37.49)     5:35.27 (37.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.00 SMAX   
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.12 SILV   
  1 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 25.22      25.12 SILV   
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                25.35      25.29 SILV   
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                25.45      25.70 SILV   
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR                25.95      25.82 SILV   
  6 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                25.27      25.83 SILV   
  7 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.91 SILV   
  8 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                25.74      25.97 SILV   
  9 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                25.77      26.01 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.03 SILV   
 11 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                26.04      26.14 SILV   
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      26.29 SILV   
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.31 SILV   
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR                26.11      26.34 SILV   
 15 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR              25.98      26.52 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 26.60      26.53 SILV   
 17 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.55 SILV   
 18 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                26.77      26.59 SILV   
 18 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR                26.21      26.59 SILV   
 20 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                26.59      26.62 SILV   
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.68 SILV   
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR         26.45      26.75 SILV   
 23 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         26.21      26.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.85        
  2 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.12        
  3 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR                26.71      27.14        
  4 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  26.68      27.37        
  5 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.01 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         54.56      53.57 JO     
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                54.30      54.69 SILV   
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR                54.03      54.89 SILV   
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 54.06      54.95 SILV   
                  26.20       54.95 (28.75)                                        
  4 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      54.96 SILV   
                  26.31       54.96 (28.65)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      55.33 SILV   
                  26.77       55.33 (28.56)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                54.29      55.35 SILV   
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 55.30      55.51 SILV   
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
  8 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      55.82 SILV   
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                54.69      55.82 SILV   
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                56.15      55.86 SILV   
                  26.54       55.86 (29.32)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.51 SILV   
                  27.55       56.51 (28.96)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                58.18      56.71 SILV   
                  27.54       56.71 (29.17)                                        
 13 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 56.99      56.92 SILV   
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)                                        
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                56.98      56.99 SILV   
                  27.89       56.99 (29.10)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR                56.67      56.99 SILV   
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)                                        
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      57.10 SILV   
                  27.50       57.10 (29.60)                                        
 17 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      57.12 SILV   
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)                                        
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.22 SILV   
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 58.19      57.24 SILV   
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)                                        
 20 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  57.26      57.28 SILV   
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)                                        
 21 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         56.61      57.39 SILV   
                  27.05       57.39 (30.34)                                        
 22 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                56.80      57.43 SILV   
                  27.28       57.43 (30.15)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.01      57.47 SILV   
                  27.73       57.47 (29.74)                                        
 24 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                58.07      57.60 SILV   
                  27.63       57.60 (29.97)                                        
 25 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                57.13      57.66 SILV   
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR                59.41      57.87 SILV   
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)                                        
 27 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR                58.51      57.96 SILV   
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)                                        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  57.90      57.97 SILV   
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)                                        
 29 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                57.84      58.12 SILV   
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)                                        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR         57.61      58.13 SILV   
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)                                        
 31 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29      58.30 SILV   
                  28.30       58.30 (30.00)                                        
 32 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.33 SILV   
                  27.88       58.33 (30.45)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 57.83      58.40 SILV   
                  28.33       58.40 (30.07)                                        
 34 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                57.53      58.60 SILV   
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)                                        
 35 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.73 SILV   
                  28.57       58.73 (30.16)                                        
 36 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.78 SILV   
                  27.67       58.78 (31.11)                                        
 37 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              58.28      59.20 SILV   
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)                                        
 38 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                59.18      59.29 SILV   
                  29.02       59.29 (30.27)                                        
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR                58.59      59.31 SILV   
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
 40 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR                 58.39      59.39 SILV   
                  28.22       59.39 (31.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR                 59.24      59.66        
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)                                        
  2 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              59.01      59.68        
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)                                        
  3 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR                58.69      59.92        
                  28.87       59.92 (31.05)                                        
  4 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR                59.12    1:00.10        
                  29.44     1:00.10 (30.66)                                        
  5 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              58.39    1:00.47        
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR                 59.30    1:01.08        
                  28.96     1:01.08 (32.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.01 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    1:59.24 JO     
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)     1:28.94 (31.46)     1:59.24 (30.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:00.35    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.36       57.91 (30.55)     1:29.24 (31.33)     2:00.01 (30.77)
  2 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:05.02    2:00.06 SILV   
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)     1:29.54 (31.17)     2:00.06 (30.52)
  3 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:00.48 SILV   
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:29.24 (31.49)     2:00.48 (31.24)
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:01.24    2:00.67 SILV   
                  27.09       57.67 (30.58)     1:29.82 (32.15)     2:00.67 (30.85)
  5 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:04.77    2:01.94 SILV   
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:31.16 (31.75)     2:01.94 (30.78)
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:02.76 SILV   
                  27.84       58.98 (31.14)     1:31.13 (32.15)     2:02.76 (31.63)
  7 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    2:03.22 SILV   
                  28.11       59.30 (31.19)     1:31.41 (32.11)     2:03.22 (31.81)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:03.65 SILV   
                  27.66       58.76 (31.10)     1:31.27 (32.51)     2:03.65 (32.38)
  9 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:07.63    2:03.67 SILV   
                  28.62       59.79 (31.17)     1:31.93 (32.14)     2:03.67 (31.74)
 10 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.13    2:03.77 SILV   
                  28.07       59.83 (31.76)     1:33.87 (34.04)     2:03.77 (29.90)
 11 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.73    2:04.46 SILV   
                  27.21       58.71 (31.50)     1:31.90 (33.19)     2:04.46 (32.56)
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:04.49 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.18 (32.23)     1:33.70 (32.52)     2:04.49 (30.79)
 13 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:01.84    2:04.67 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.01 (31.78)     1:32.52 (32.51)     2:04.67 (32.15)
 14 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:09.73    2:05.07 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:35.37 (32.89)     2:05.07 (29.70)
 15 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:06.69    2:05.18 SILV   
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)     1:31.99 (32.81)     2:05.18 (33.19)
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:05.68 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.94 (32.55)     1:34.30 (32.36)     2:05.68 (31.38)
 17 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:05.72 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.50 (32.09)     1:33.79 (33.29)     2:05.72 (31.93)
 18 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:07.76    2:05.92 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.21 (31.93)     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:05.92 (32.10)
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:05.22    2:06.01 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.71 (32.41)     1:33.72 (33.01)     2:06.01 (32.29)
 20 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:08.91    2:06.09 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:34.53 (33.25)     2:06.09 (31.56)
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:04.84    2:06.16 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.14)     2:06.16 (32.17)
 22 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:06.41 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)     1:33.65 (33.47)     2:06.41 (32.76)
 23 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:07.49 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:07.49 (32.30)
 24 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    2:08.00 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.68 (32.63)     1:35.62 (32.94)     2:08.00 (32.38)
 25 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:08.39 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.66 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.52)     2:08.39 (33.21)
 26 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.20    2:08.48 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)     1:36.28 (33.66)     2:08.48 (32.20)
 27 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.90 (32.36)     1:35.78 (34.88)     2:08.99 (33.21)
 28 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:07.35    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.54)     2:09.11 (33.61)
 29 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:11.10    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)     1:37.43 (33.52)     2:09.32 (31.89)
 30 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.57    2:09.45 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)     1:36.46 (32.95)     2:09.45 (32.99)
 31 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:16.25    2:09.61 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.06 (32.55)     1:35.35 (34.29)     2:09.61 (34.26)
 32 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:14.57    2:10.05 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.09 (34.69)     1:39.28 (34.19)     2:10.05 (30.77)
 33 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.66    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)     1:37.48 (34.18)     2:10.36 (32.88)
 34 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:08.59    2:10.54 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.60 (33.32)     1:36.69 (34.09)     2:10.54 (33.85)
 35 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.91 (33.49)     1:38.10 (34.19)     2:10.96 (32.86)
 36 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:11.27 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.37 (33.37)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:11.27 (34.33)
 37 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:11.28 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.57 (34.33)     2:11.28 (32.71)
 38 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:15.50    2:11.85 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:38.09 (34.99)     2:11.85 (33.76)
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:12.58    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:37.82 (33.74)     2:12.10 (34.28)
 40 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:14.74    2:13.27 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.24)     2:13.27 (33.77)
 41 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:39.58 (34.44)     2:14.55 (34.97)
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:40.47 (35.37)     2:14.76 (34.29)
 43 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:14.83 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:40.58 (34.94)     2:14.83 (34.25)
 44 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:17.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.44 (34.79)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:17.27 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:18.87        
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)     1:42.59 (35.97)     2:18.87 (36.28)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               5:23.40    5:13.95 JO     
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)     1:30.90 (32.05)     2:03.30 (32.40)
        2:35.42 (32.12)     3:07.98 (32.56)     3:40.31 (32.33)     4:12.37 (32.06)
        4:43.62 (31.25)     5:13.95 (30.33)                                        
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              5:24.39    5:15.96 JO     
                  27.98       59.15 (31.17)     1:31.26 (32.11)     2:03.71 (32.45)
        2:35.75 (32.04)     3:07.95 (32.20)     3:40.15 (32.20)     4:12.45 (32.30)
        4:44.47 (32.02)     5:15.96 (31.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.80    5:26.35 SILV   
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)     1:32.27 (32.28)     2:05.35 (33.08)
        2:38.81 (33.46)     3:13.36 (34.55)     3:46.72 (33.36)     4:20.16 (33.44)
        4:53.51 (33.35)     5:26.35 (32.84)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               5:40.27    5:26.76 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.09)     2:07.93 (33.15)
        2:42.37 (34.44)     3:16.31 (33.94)     3:49.46 (33.15)     4:22.63 (33.17)
        4:55.84 (33.21)     5:26.76 (30.92)                                        
  3 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:38.27    5:28.84 SILV   
                  28.30       59.44 (31.14)     1:32.15 (32.71)     2:06.11 (33.96)
        2:40.29 (34.18)     3:14.31 (34.02)     3:48.72 (34.41)     4:22.58 (33.86)
        4:56.50 (33.92)     5:28.84 (32.34)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.81    5:29.79 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:34.76 (33.26)     2:08.19 (33.43)
        2:41.17 (32.98)     3:14.97 (33.80)     3:48.91 (33.94)     4:22.95 (34.04)
        4:57.20 (34.25)     5:29.79 (32.59)                                        
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.77    5:31.21 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:35.24 (33.82)     2:09.31 (34.07)
        2:43.25 (33.94)     3:18.23 (34.98)     3:52.35 (34.12)     4:26.52 (34.17)
        4:59.78 (33.26)     5:31.21 (31.43)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            5:28.55    5:31.47 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.23 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.70)     2:09.49 (33.56)
        2:43.67 (34.18)     3:17.98 (34.31)     3:52.53 (34.55)     4:26.60 (34.07)
        5:00.12 (33.52)     5:31.47 (31.35)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              5:30.78    5:31.49 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.80 (33.42)     1:37.03 (34.23)     2:10.79 (33.76)
        2:44.35 (33.56)     3:17.81 (33.46)     3:51.65 (33.84)     4:25.37 (33.72)
        4:59.12 (33.75)     5:31.49 (32.37)                                        
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              5:45.23    5:32.43 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.78 (32.27)     1:35.44 (34.66)     2:09.72 (34.28)
        2:43.75 (34.03)     3:18.30 (34.55)     3:52.20 (33.90)     4:25.43 (33.23)
        4:58.86 (33.43)     5:32.43 (33.57)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              5:41.50    5:32.84 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.87 (33.46)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:11.37 (34.13)
        2:45.61 (34.24)     3:20.20 (34.59)     3:54.18 (33.98)     4:28.23 (34.05)
        5:01.97 (33.74)     5:32.84 (30.87)                                        
 10 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               5:44.29    5:33.27 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)     1:38.19 (34.87)     2:11.46 (33.27)
        2:45.96 (34.50)     3:19.62 (33.66)     3:53.21 (33.59)     4:27.47 (34.26)
        5:01.31 (33.84)     5:33.27 (31.96)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.66    5:34.58 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.24 (33.11)     1:36.50 (34.26)     2:10.91 (34.41)
        2:45.45 (34.54)     3:19.70 (34.25)     3:54.01 (34.31)     4:28.06 (34.05)
        5:02.07 (34.01)     5:34.58 (32.51)                                        
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               5:37.65    5:35.34 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.64 (34.30)
        2:46.22 (34.58)     3:20.73 (34.51)     3:55.80 (35.07)     4:30.26 (34.46)
        5:03.56 (33.30)     5:35.34 (31.78)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              5:39.50    5:35.78 SILV   
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)     1:32.70 (32.92)     2:06.85 (34.15)
        2:41.60 (34.75)     3:16.45 (34.85)     3:51.34 (34.89)     4:26.32 (34.98)
        5:01.25 (34.93)     5:35.78 (34.53)                                        
 14 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            5:35.46    5:35.81 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)     1:38.95 (34.49)     2:13.11 (34.16)
        2:47.22 (34.11)     3:21.85 (34.63)     3:56.44 (34.59)     4:30.51 (34.07)
        5:03.96 (33.45)     5:35.81 (31.85)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               5:31.82    5:35.87 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.86 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.67)     2:14.20 (34.67)
        2:48.39 (34.19)     3:22.87 (34.48)     3:56.62 (33.75)     4:30.28 (33.66)
        5:03.70 (33.42)     5:35.87 (32.17)                                        
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              5:40.60    5:36.23 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:37.83 (34.02)     2:13.00 (35.17)
        2:47.20 (34.20)     3:21.59 (34.39)     3:56.17 (34.58)     4:30.00 (33.83)
        5:03.82 (33.82)     5:36.23 (32.41)                                        
 17 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              5:40.70    5:38.05 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.58 (32.71)     1:34.40 (32.82)     2:09.39 (34.99)
        2:44.89 (35.50)     3:20.02 (35.13)     3:54.27 (34.25)     4:29.94 (35.67)
        5:05.53 (35.59)     5:38.05 (32.52)                                        
 18 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.01    5:41.12 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:39.55 (34.98)     2:14.62 (35.07)
        2:49.39 (34.77)     3:24.14 (34.75)     3:59.18 (35.04)     4:33.95 (34.77)
        5:08.31 (34.36)     5:41.12 (32.81)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:35.32    5:46.24 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:40.43 (35.39)     2:15.86 (35.43)
        2:51.36 (35.50)     3:26.86 (35.50)     4:02.45 (35.59)     4:37.68 (35.23)
        5:12.80 (35.12)     5:46.24 (33.44)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.87    5:48.11 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:39.34 (34.92)     2:14.83 (35.49)
        2:50.91 (36.08)     3:27.02 (36.11)     4:02.71 (35.69)     4:38.50 (35.79)
        5:14.00 (35.50)     5:48.11 (34.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              5:48.05    5:51.27        
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:40.14 (35.67)     2:15.63 (35.49)
        2:51.08 (35.45)   4:03.34 (1:12.26)                             4:40.79 ( )
        5:17.46 (36.67)     5:51.27 (33.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.01 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)                                        
  2 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.37 (32.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.55 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.55 (32.15)                                        
  3 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.65 (32.66)                                        
  4 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.15 (33.08)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:09.12    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:06.08    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.65     1:04.49 (32.84)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.65     1:04.65 (33.00)                                        
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.71 (33.18)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.72 (33.51)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.88 (33.16)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.93     1:04.93 (33.00)                                        
 12 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.95 (33.48)                                        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.35 (34.28)                                        
 14 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.50 (33.49)                                        
 15 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.84 (33.59)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.05 (34.23)                                        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.84     1:06.60 (33.76)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.08 (34.37)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.14 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.14 (34.02)                                        
 20 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.52    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.20 (34.82)                                        
 21 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.77     1:07.24 (33.47)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.43 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.43 (34.38)                                        
 23 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:04.37    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.44 (34.67)                                        
 24 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.46 (34.64)                                        
 25 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.85 (34.50)                                        
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:10.62    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 27 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.93 (34.86)                                        
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.48 (35.34)                                        
 29 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)                                        
 30 Szydlowski, Evan J        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.54 (35.33)                                        
 31 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.96     1:08.60 (34.64)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.90 (35.48)                                        
 33 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.01 (35.24)                                        
 34 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:09.99 SILV   
 35 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.15 (35.94)                                        
 36 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.16 (36.01)                                        
 37 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.23 (36.65)                                        
 38 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.35 (35.97)                                        
 39 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.49 (35.59)                                        
 40 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.56 (37.04)                                        
 41 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.74 (36.64)                                        
 42 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.80 (36.39)                                        
 43 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.34 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.34 (36.18)                                        
 44 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:11.40 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.40 (35.80)                                        
 45 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)                                        
 45 Calabrese, Theodore       14 EHY-MR               1:10.77    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.73 (37.57)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.04 (36.38)                                        
 48 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.05 (36.58)                                        
 49 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)                                        
 50 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
 51 Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR            1:16.47    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.64 (37.57)                                        
 52 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)                                        
 53 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.69 (37.70)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Patrick J      14 BBSC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)                                        
 55 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:11.55    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.36 (37.03)                                        
 56 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.59 (38.28)                                        
 57 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.66 (38.57)                                        
 58 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.22 (39.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.53    1:18.08        
                  37.88     1:18.08 (40.20)                                        
 -- Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:11.43         DQ        
                  32.57          DQ (35.10)                                        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              1:15.02         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (40.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.01 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:18.22    2:13.17 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:39.05 (35.46)     2:13.17 (34.12)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.22    2:14.46 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:40.11 (35.68)     2:14.46 (34.35)
JO - Division  
  1 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.45    2:16.41 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)     1:42.60 (35.70)     2:16.41 (33.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:21.59    2:17.13 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.52 (35.35)     1:43.47 (34.95)     2:17.13 (33.66)
  2 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:19.57    2:17.96 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.27 (34.93)     1:43.18 (35.91)     2:17.96 (34.78)
  3 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.70    2:18.34 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)     1:43.01 (35.71)     2:18.34 (35.33)
  4 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.65    2:18.75 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)     1:43.42 (36.11)     2:18.75 (35.33)
  5 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:19.78 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.28 (36.06)     1:44.91 (35.63)     2:19.78 (34.87)
  6 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:19.82 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.14 (35.23)     1:43.84 (35.70)     2:19.82 (35.98)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:19.96 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.13 (36.35)     1:45.85 (35.72)     2:19.96 (34.11)
  8 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:23.37    2:19.98 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.94 (35.93)     1:45.41 (36.47)     2:19.98 (34.57)
  9 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:20.10 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:44.03 (36.48)     2:20.10 (36.07)
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.47    2:21.33 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.65 (36.22)     1:46.02 (36.37)     2:21.33 (35.31)
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:22.29    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)     1:46.15 (36.33)     2:22.02 (35.87)
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:22.32 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)     1:46.89 (36.98)     2:22.32 (35.43)
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:30.32    2:22.97 SILV   
                  33.63   2:22.97 (1:49.34)                                        
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:26.76    2:23.22 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)     1:47.33 (36.15)     2:23.22 (35.89)
 15 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:23.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.59 (36.24)     1:46.72 (37.13)     2:23.33 (36.61)
 16 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:22.68    2:23.65 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.52 (35.95)     1:47.44 (36.92)     2:23.65 (36.21)
 16 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:23.65 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.43 (37.38)     1:48.51 (37.08)     2:23.65 (35.14)
 18 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:23.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.74 (36.81)     1:48.41 (36.67)     2:23.90 (35.49)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:23.93 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.94 (36.91)     1:48.26 (37.32)     2:23.93 (35.67)
 20 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:24.60 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.06 (37.50)     1:50.56 (37.50)     2:24.60 (34.04)
 21 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:25.18 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.36 (36.43)     1:48.67 (37.31)     2:25.18 (36.51)
 22 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.79    2:25.28 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.44 (37.00)     1:48.72 (37.28)     2:25.28 (36.56)
 23 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.24 (36.86)     1:49.48 (38.24)     2:25.81 (36.33)
 24 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:27.55    2:26.12 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.46 (37.29)     1:50.29 (37.83)     2:26.12 (35.83)
 25 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.51    2:26.78 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.53 (37.36)     1:50.22 (37.69)     2:26.78 (36.56)
 26 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.27   2:26.96 (1:52.69)                                        
 27 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:23.95    2:28.19 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.06 (37.56)     1:50.79 (38.73)     2:28.19 (37.40)
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:25.47    2:28.73 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.86 (38.40)     1:51.99 (38.13)     2:28.73 (36.74)
 29 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:28.50    2:28.75 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.44 (38.15)     1:52.06 (38.62)     2:28.75 (36.69)
 30 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:31.49    2:29.02 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.17 (37.52)     1:51.43 (38.26)     2:29.02 (37.59)
 31 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.31    2:29.20 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.55 (36.80)   2:29.20 (1:16.65)                    
 32 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.81    2:29.41 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.58 (38.29)     1:52.13 (38.55)     2:29.41 (37.28)
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:31.68    2:29.81 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)     1:53.22 (39.20)     2:29.81 (36.59)
 34 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:31.19 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)     1:53.65 (40.33)     2:31.19 (37.54)
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:32.91    2:31.32 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.46 (39.99)     1:53.72 (39.26)     2:31.32 (37.60)
 36 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:31.80 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.09 (39.20)     1:54.46 (39.37)     2:31.80 (37.34)
 37 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:32.67    2:32.73 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.99 (38.17)     1:55.17 (40.18)     2:32.73 (37.56)
 38 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.20 (38.59)     1:54.40 (41.20)     2:32.77 (38.37)
 39 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:32.41    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.39 (39.60)     1:56.38 (41.99)     2:34.92 (38.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:09.21 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.21 (36.85)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.91 (38.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:19.65    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.69 (38.77)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.43    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)                                        
  5 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:13.48    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.47 (39.07)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:14.60    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.49 (39.56)                                        
  7 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:16.49    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.67 (39.08)                                        
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.85 (40.15)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.08 (39.77)                                        
 11 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.24 (39.43)                                        
 12 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.28 (40.10)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.08 (40.20)                                        
 15 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)                                        
 16 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.63    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.29 (40.37)                                        
 17 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 18 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               1:19.56    1:16.99 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.99 (39.97)                                        
 19 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.54    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.15 (41.95)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.27 (41.51)                                        
 22 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.78 (41.92)                                        
 23 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.86 (42.30)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.74    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.11 (40.85)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.21 (41.88)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.60 (41.43)                                        
 27 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)                                        
 28 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.47    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.86 (42.53)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.97 (43.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.21 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:46.79    2:29.86 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)     1:50.26 (39.33)     2:29.86 (39.60)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:33.29 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.77 (39.39)     1:53.43 (40.66)     2:33.29 (39.86)
  3 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.16    2:33.43 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.84 (39.36)     1:53.82 (39.98)     2:33.43 (39.61)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.71    2:33.58 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.18)     2:33.58 (39.68)
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:33.88 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.02 (39.36)     1:53.67 (40.65)     2:33.88 (40.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.93    2:35.52 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.58 (40.49)     1:55.82 (40.24)     2:35.52 (39.70)
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:35.84 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.20 (39.98)     1:55.70 (40.50)     2:35.84 (40.14)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.94    2:38.65 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.95 (40.35)     1:58.59 (42.64)     2:38.65 (40.06)
  4 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:41.22    2:39.20 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.22 (40.21)     1:57.84 (42.62)     2:39.20 (41.36)
  5 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:39.90 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.79 (40.88)     1:59.21 (42.42)     2:39.90 (40.69)
  6 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.97    2:40.07 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.07 (40.51)     1:58.46 (41.39)     2:40.07 (41.61)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:39.81    2:40.10 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.83 (41.25)     1:59.04 (41.21)     2:40.10 (41.06)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.44    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.32 (40.70)     1:58.30 (41.98)     2:40.31 (42.01)
  9 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:37.92    2:40.54 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.23 (40.86)     1:58.64 (42.41)     2:40.54 (41.90)
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               2:39.13    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)     1:58.58 (42.18)     2:40.64 (42.06)
 11 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:48.44    2:40.76 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.74 (42.68)     2:00.28 (40.54)     2:40.76 (40.48)
 12 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.08    2:40.83 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)     1:59.25 (42.01)     2:40.83 (41.58)
 13 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.16 (40.96)     2:00.21 (43.05)     2:40.93 (40.72)
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:42.24    2:41.32 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.79 (41.09)     1:59.83 (43.04)     2:41.32 (41.49)
 15 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:41.33 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.29 (41.12)     1:59.14 (42.85)     2:41.33 (42.19)
 16 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.69    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.99 (42.13)     2:01.58 (42.59)     2:43.31 (41.73)
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:45.28    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.92 (42.81)     2:02.12 (42.20)     2:43.78 (41.66)
 18 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.26    2:43.92 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.96 (42.50)     2:02.13 (43.17)     2:43.92 (41.79)
 19 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:45.81    2:44.34 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.24 (43.29)     2:01.86 (42.62)     2:44.34 (42.48)
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              2:43.69    2:45.17 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.85 (43.00)     2:03.51 (43.66)     2:45.17 (41.66)
 21 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               2:45.16    2:45.93 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.77 (41.58)     2:01.48 (44.71)     2:45.93 (44.45)
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.76    2:46.01 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.35 (41.86)     2:02.84 (42.49)     2:46.01 (43.17)
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:45.60    2:46.05 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.08 (42.01)     2:03.52 (43.44)     2:46.05 (42.53)
 24 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               2:46.16    2:46.58 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.31 (43.43)     2:05.20 (43.89)     2:46.58 (41.38)
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:46.87    2:46.70 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.28 (42.95)     2:03.60 (43.32)     2:46.70 (43.10)
 26 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:47.92    2:47.39 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)     2:05.45 (43.37)     2:47.39 (41.94)
 27 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                2:49.56    2:48.97 SILV   
                  36.79     1:21.08 (44.29)     2:05.16 (44.08)     2:48.97 (43.81)
 28 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:50.05 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.61 (44.14)     2:06.43 (44.82)     2:50.05 (43.62)
 29 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:45.57    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.84 (43.36)     2:06.65 (44.81)     2:51.44 (44.79)
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:52.82 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.57 (45.19)     2:08.08 (44.51)     2:52.82 (44.74)
 31 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:51.58    2:53.16 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.29 (44.60)     2:08.02 (44.73)     2:53.16 (45.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:51.45    2:54.87        
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:10.16 (46.54)     2:54.87 (44.71)
  2 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.46    2:56.45        
                  39.89     1:25.32 (45.43)     2:11.10 (45.78)     2:56.45 (45.35)
 -- Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:48.90         DQ        
                  38.57     1:21.94 (43.37)     2:05.44 (43.50)          DQ (43.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:03.82    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:03.29    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:03.49 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.49 (34.54)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.50 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.50 (33.81)                                        
  6 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:03.86 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.86 (34.85)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)                                        
  8 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.80     1:04.40 (32.60)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.60 (33.63)                                        
 10 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.07 (35.00)                                        
 11 Min, Eddy                 14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.64 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.64 (35.74)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.78 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.78 (36.13)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.06 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)                                        
 14 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:06.62 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.62 (35.71)                                        
 14 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.62 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.62 (36.20)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.82 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.82 (36.20)                                        
 17 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.84 (35.12)                                        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.85 (36.62)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.97 (36.64)                                        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.94    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)                                        
 21 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.05 (36.45)                                        
 22 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)                                        
 24 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.18 (36.90)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:09.21 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.21 (35.11)                                        
 26 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:09.27 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.27 (37.61)                                        
 27 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.29 (36.91)                                        
 28 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:08.87    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.36 (37.43)                                        
 29 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.68 (38.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.31    1:12.05        
                  32.20     1:12.05 (39.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:20.79 JO     
                  30.58     1:07.05 (36.47)     1:43.99 (36.94)     2:20.79 (36.80)
  2 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28    2:23.15 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)     1:45.79 (37.67)     2:23.15 (37.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:24.09 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)     1:47.82 (37.75)     2:24.09 (36.27)
  2 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:28.56    2:26.60 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)     1:51.55 (38.10)     2:26.60 (35.05)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.21    2:27.40 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.68 (36.25)     1:47.27 (39.59)     2:27.40 (40.13)
  4 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.34    2:28.31 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.03 (37.26)     1:50.09 (40.06)     2:28.31 (38.22)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:29.90    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.34 (38.57)     1:51.73 (39.39)     2:32.43 (40.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              2:14.49    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.72     1:01.83 (31.11)     1:41.38 (39.55)     2:13.69 (32.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.59    2:16.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.68 (36.04)     1:45.37 (39.69)     2:16.26 (30.89)
  2 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:45.87 (40.54)     2:17.14 (31.27)
  3 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:22.92    2:17.66 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)     1:48.54 (40.40)     2:17.66 (29.12)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:18.20 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.69 (34.42)     1:46.89 (40.20)     2:18.20 (31.31)
  5 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:18.52 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.98 (36.31)     1:48.14 (42.16)     2:18.52 (30.38)
  6 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:18.69 SILV   
                  28.05     1:05.37 (37.32)     1:45.87 (40.50)     2:18.69 (32.82)
  7 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:18.95 SILV   
                  28.15     1:03.91 (35.76)     1:46.32 (42.41)     2:18.95 (32.63)
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               2:25.50    2:19.92 SILV   
                  29.29     1:05.90 (36.61)     1:49.39 (43.49)     2:19.92 (30.53)
  9 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:23.54    2:19.97 SILV   
                  29.02     1:04.90 (35.88)     1:49.62 (44.72)     2:19.97 (30.35)
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:23.67    2:20.15 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.93 (33.91)     1:49.47 (45.54)     2:20.15 (30.68)
 11 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.30    2:20.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.81 (35.87)     1:47.94 (41.13)     2:20.41 (32.47)
 12 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.56    2:20.84 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.66 (37.27)     1:47.02 (38.36)     2:20.84 (33.82)
 13 Kaplan, David             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69    2:21.18 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.08 (37.39)     1:49.21 (41.13)     2:21.18 (31.97)
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.76    2:21.30 SILV   
                  28.45     1:05.04 (36.59)     1:48.38 (43.34)     2:21.30 (32.92)
 15 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:18.53    2:22.72 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.00 (38.18)     1:51.33 (41.33)     2:22.72 (31.39)
 16 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              2:25.65    2:23.45 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.61 (36.06)     1:51.36 (43.75)     2:23.45 (32.09)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28    2:23.45 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.38 (35.24)     1:52.06 (47.68)     2:23.45 (31.39)
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:23.99 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.74 (39.00)     1:53.14 (41.40)     2:23.99 (30.85)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              2:20.58    2:24.31 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.84 (36.91)     1:50.88 (43.04)     2:24.31 (33.43)
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:24.78 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.54 (37.70)     1:52.99 (42.45)     2:24.78 (31.79)
 21 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.14 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)     1:53.21 (44.81)     2:25.14 (31.93)
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:25.24 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.83 (36.38)     1:54.44 (45.61)     2:25.24 (30.80)
 23 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.78    2:25.46 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.24 (38.54)     1:53.23 (43.99)     2:25.46 (32.23)
 24 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:25.58 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.64 (36.71)     1:53.27 (44.63)     2:25.58 (32.31)
 25 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:25.74 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.69 (37.30)     1:53.19 (44.50)     2:25.74 (32.55)
 26 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.22    2:26.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.00 (36.65)     1:55.24 (44.24)     2:26.64 (31.40)
 27 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:27.05 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.72 (38.49)     1:53.19 (43.47)     2:27.05 (33.86)
 28 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:27.34 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.66 (37.18)     1:56.07 (45.41)     2:27.34 (31.27)
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:28.56 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.38 (39.10)     1:56.49 (44.11)     2:28.56 (32.07)
 30 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:28.94 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)     1:54.70 (47.00)     2:28.94 (34.24)
 31 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:32.32    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.09 (38.82)     1:56.71 (44.62)     2:29.74 (33.03)
 32 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.64    2:30.06 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.37 (39.90)     1:57.58 (44.21)     2:30.06 (32.48)
 33 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:31.87 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.68 (39.03)     1:56.48 (44.80)     2:31.87 (35.39)
 34 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.21    2:32.13 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.64 (39.93)     1:59.79 (45.15)     2:32.13 (32.34)
 35 Choi, Erjin               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:32.49 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)     1:58.71 (46.23)     2:32.49 (33.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:30.31    2:33.27        
                  35.95     1:17.29 (41.34)     1:59.38 (42.09)     2:33.27 (33.89)
  2 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.12    2:33.49        
                  33.55     1:11.86 (38.31)     1:58.41 (46.55)     2:33.49 (35.08)
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:22.79         DQ        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.49         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:30.27         DQ        
 -- Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15         DQ        
                  31.36     1:10.04 (38.68)     1:52.97 (42.93)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:32.13         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.01 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              4:47.21    4:40.43 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.88 (33.37)     1:38.13 (36.25)     2:11.94 (33.81)
        2:53.79 (41.85)     3:37.46 (43.67)     4:09.13 (31.67)     4:40.43 (31.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          13 WISC-MR              4:51.66    4:46.18 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.12 (35.39)     1:39.89 (34.77)     2:14.33 (34.44)
        2:57.04 (42.71)     3:39.15 (42.11)     4:13.08 (33.93)     4:46.18 (33.10)
  2 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.08    4:46.80 SILV   
                  29.98     1:05.01 (35.03)     1:42.26 (37.25)     2:18.32 (36.06)
        2:58.48 (40.16)     3:39.83 (41.35)     4:13.77 (33.94)     4:46.80 (33.03)
  3 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               4:53.08    4:48.86 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.50 (35.24)     1:43.17 (38.67)     2:20.67 (37.50)
        3:02.31 (41.64)     3:45.27 (42.96)     4:16.83 (31.56)     4:48.86 (32.03)
  4 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.95    4:50.51 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.72 (35.92)     1:42.59 (37.87)     2:19.28 (36.69)
        3:01.88 (42.60)     3:45.34 (43.46)     4:18.29 (32.95)     4:50.51 (32.22)
  5 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              4:46.50    4:53.97 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:46.02 (38.34)     2:23.59 (37.57)
        3:05.84 (42.25)     3:48.34 (42.50)     4:20.82 (32.48)     4:53.97 (33.15)
  6 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR              4:58.21    4:54.26 SILV   
                  28.51     1:03.35 (34.84)     1:42.74 (39.39)     2:20.33 (37.59)
        3:02.70 (42.37)     3:45.75 (43.05)     4:20.60 (34.85)     4:54.26 (33.66)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.35    4:54.59 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.04 (38.44)     1:46.09 (35.05)     2:21.99 (35.90)
        3:03.76 (41.77)     3:46.80 (43.04)     4:22.10 (35.30)     4:54.59 (32.49)
  8 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                4:59.55    4:55.28 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:48.07 (39.24)     2:25.56 (37.49)
        3:07.32 (41.76)     3:50.30 (42.98)     4:23.51 (33.21)     4:55.28 (31.77)
  9 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:56.09 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.57 (35.54)     1:44.03 (38.46)     2:21.05 (37.02)
        3:04.43 (43.38)     3:49.39 (44.96)     4:23.63 (34.24)     4:56.09 (32.46)
 10 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:08.20    4:56.12 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.80 (34.47)     1:42.41 (38.61)     2:19.07 (36.66)
        3:04.89 (45.82)     3:51.18 (46.29)     4:24.21 (33.03)     4:56.12 (31.91)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               4:54.25    4:56.73 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)     1:46.35 (40.19)     2:24.18 (37.83)
        3:06.49 (42.31)     3:48.88 (42.39)     4:23.22 (34.34)     4:56.73 (33.51)
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    5:02.14 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.41 (37.72)     1:48.38 (38.97)     2:25.44 (37.06)
        3:09.81 (44.37)     3:54.24 (44.43)     4:28.63 (34.39)     5:02.14 (33.51)
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.94    5:05.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.42 (35.93)     1:44.22 (38.80)     2:21.08 (36.86)
        3:10.96 (49.88)     3:58.96 (48.00)     4:34.05 (35.09)     5:05.78 (31.73)
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        14 BBSC-MR              5:08.38    5:08.62 SILV   
                  30.72     1:09.26 (38.54)     1:48.06 (38.80)     2:26.99 (38.93)
        3:15.09 (48.10)     4:01.83 (46.74)     4:35.73 (33.90)     5:08.62 (32.89)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              23.89      23.88 SILV   
  2 Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR              24.43      24.23 SILV   
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                24.11      24.40 SILV   
  4 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  24.61      24.43 SILV   
  5 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                24.41      24.55 SILV   
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 24.50      24.58 SILV   
  7 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR                24.76      24.63 SILV   
  8 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                24.31      24.70 SILV   
  9 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.73 SILV   
 10 Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR         25.12      24.83 SILV   
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                24.69      24.84 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              24.73      24.90 SILV   
 13 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR                24.30      24.94 SILV   
 14 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              24.23      24.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                25.18      25.20        
  2 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                24.47      25.27        
  3 Tredwell, Paul W          17 BBSC-MR                25.12      25.45        
  4 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 24.94      25.50        
  5 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.55        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                24.32         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.01 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR                52.40      52.04 SILV   
                  24.56       52.04 (27.48)                                        
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                52.48      52.09 SILV   
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)                                        
  3 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                52.77      52.56 SILV   
                  25.56       52.56 (27.00)                                        
  4 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 53.02      53.26 SILV   
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 53.41      53.54 SILV   
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
  6 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  53.58      53.76 SILV   
                  25.68       53.76 (28.08)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.29      53.82 SILV   
                  25.60       53.82 (28.22)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                54.04      54.00 SILV   
                  26.45       54.00 (27.55)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.06 SILV   
                  25.59       54.06 (28.47)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.31 SILV   
                  26.07       54.31 (28.24)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.35 SILV   
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                53.94      54.61        
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)                                        
  2 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                54.04      54.74        
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                54.48      54.81        
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)                                        
  4 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                53.85      55.29        
                  26.57       55.29 (28.72)                                        
  5 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              54.49      55.31        
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:55.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.01 - 1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:54.90 SILV   
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)     1:25.53 (29.50)     1:54.90 (29.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:56.22        
                  27.08       56.90 (29.82)     1:27.03 (30.13)     1:56.22 (29.19)
  2 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:55.37    1:57.23        
                  25.94       54.54 (28.60)     1:24.39 (29.85)     1:57.23 (32.84)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.01 - 5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              5:12.29    5:09.86 ZQ     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.01 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.09 (31.11)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.54 (31.25)                                        
  3 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.73 (31.99)                                        
  5 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)                                        
  6 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)                                        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.33     1:01.89 (31.56)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.42    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.50     1:01.92 (31.42)                                        
  9 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.99 SILV   
                  31.40     1:02.99 (31.59)                                        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.24 (32.03)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:03.42 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.42 (32.08)                                        
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.60 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.60 (32.46)                                        
 13 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.83 (32.42)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.42     1:03.86 (32.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.94        
                  31.51     1:04.94 (33.43)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:07.47        
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:08.62 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.74 (33.33)     2:08.62 (32.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    2:11.54 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.44 (33.53)     1:39.02 (33.58)     2:11.54 (32.52)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:11.70 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:11.70 (32.98)
  3 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.74    2:14.18 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.55 (33.15)     1:39.75 (35.20)     2:14.18 (34.43)
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:14.43    2:14.26 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)     1:39.95 (35.15)     2:14.26 (34.31)
  5 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:14.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)     1:40.01 (35.22)     2:14.66 (34.65)
  6 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:15.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.03 (34.31)     1:40.88 (34.85)     2:15.73 (34.85)
  7 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:16.22 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)     1:40.82 (35.91)     2:16.22 (35.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:17.00        
                  31.31     1:05.44 (34.13)     1:41.33 (35.89)     2:17.00 (35.67)
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:13.46         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.76 (36.42)                                        
  3 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.81 (35.81)                                        
  4 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            1:08.70    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.07 (36.00)                                        
  5 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:07.58    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
  6 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:09.77 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.49 (37.37)                                        
  8 Tredwell, Paul W          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.85 (37.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.00        
                  34.04     1:11.00 (36.96)                                        
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.14        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
  3 Goralski, Peter J         15 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.80        
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:17.07        
                  34.58     1:17.07 (42.49)                                        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         17 IA-MR                1:07.89         DQ        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:31.22 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.48 (39.48)     1:53.23 (39.75)     2:31.22 (37.99)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:32.45 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.44 (39.16)     1:53.18 (39.74)     2:32.45 (39.27)
  3 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:34.41    2:33.49 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)     1:53.86 (39.88)     2:33.49 (39.63)
  4 Chan, Brendan K           17 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:34.85 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)     1:54.33 (40.83)     2:34.85 (40.52)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      59.03 SILV   
                  27.37       59.03 (31.66)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR              59.14      59.34 SILV   
                  27.46       59.34 (31.88)                                        
  3 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR                59.75      59.59 SILV   
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                58.19    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.63 (32.58)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                58.03    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.83 (32.83)                                        
  6 Celenza, Tom              16 Farmingdale-MR         59.35    1:01.01 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)                                        
  7 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:01.53 SILV   
                  28.45     1:01.53 (33.08)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.58 (33.39)                                        
  8 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)                                        
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:00.98    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.65 (32.61)                                        
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.47    1:02.31 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:02.88        
                  28.06     1:02.88 (34.82)                                        
  2 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.96        
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.51 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                2:13.36    2:11.38 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.23 (32.74)     1:35.91 (34.68)     2:11.38 (35.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.74    2:15.22 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.70 (34.56)     1:39.26 (35.56)     2:15.22 (35.96)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:39.41 (36.40)     2:15.99 (36.58)
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:16.70 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:40.71 (36.55)     2:16.70 (35.99)
  4 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.55 (35.44)     1:45.24 (38.69)     2:21.75 (36.51)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Nate M             16 LIAC-MR              2:17.66         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:23.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem-MR            2:11.93    2:08.62 SILV   
                  27.51     1:02.19 (34.68)     1:37.97 (35.78)     2:08.62 (30.65)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:08.66 SILV   
                  27.46       59.83 (32.37)     1:38.87 (39.04)     2:08.66 (29.79)
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:15.05    2:11.28 SILV   
                  27.82     1:00.83 (33.01)     1:41.94 (41.11)     2:11.28 (29.34)
  4 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32    2:13.05 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.26 (33.88)     1:42.86 (40.60)     2:13.05 (30.19)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.49    2:13.20 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.44 (33.96)     1:43.14 (40.70)     2:13.20 (30.06)
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR            2:15.49    2:13.35 SILV   
                  26.64       58.76 (32.12)     1:42.95 (44.19)     2:13.35 (30.40)
  7 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:14.74 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)     1:42.33 (41.93)     2:14.74 (32.41)
  8 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:16.15    2:15.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)     1:44.95 (41.15)     2:15.75 (30.80)
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.82    2:16.25 SILV   
                  28.48     1:04.58 (36.10)     1:45.08 (40.50)     2:16.25 (31.17)
 10 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.08 (35.67)     1:45.51 (39.43)     2:17.20 (31.69)
 11 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.40 SILV   
                  29.11     1:05.56 (36.45)     1:45.16 (39.60)     2:17.40 (32.24)
 12 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:18.55    2:17.51 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.35 (34.19)     1:47.25 (43.90)     2:17.51 (30.26)
 13 Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:12.17    2:17.58 SILV   
                  27.87     1:01.86 (33.99)     1:45.01 (43.15)     2:17.58 (32.57)
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:17.61 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)     1:47.22 (42.38)     2:17.61 (30.39)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:17.72 SILV   
                  29.37     1:07.49 (38.12)     1:47.21 (39.72)     2:17.72 (30.51)
 16 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.74 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.36 (35.53)     1:46.14 (40.78)     2:17.74 (31.60)
 17 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.37 (35.81)     1:47.14 (40.77)     2:17.99 (30.85)
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.60 SILV   
                  29.49     1:04.28 (34.79)     1:46.62 (42.34)     2:18.60 (31.98)
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:19.16    2:18.61 SILV   
                  28.62     1:04.77 (36.15)     1:46.41 (41.64)     2:18.61 (32.20)
 20 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:18.72 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:47.08 (43.53)     2:18.72 (31.64)
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.87    2:20.30 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.87 (36.23)     1:48.30 (42.43)     2:20.30 (32.00)
 22 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:21.50    2:21.95 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)     1:49.00 (42.94)     2:21.95 (32.95)
 23 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:25.23    2:22.47 SILV   
                  29.22     1:06.86 (37.64)     1:49.64 (42.78)     2:22.47 (32.83)
 24 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:22.25    2:23.10 SILV   
                  30.48     1:07.72 (37.24)     1:51.10 (43.38)     2:23.10 (32.00)
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.18 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.85 (36.05)     1:51.94 (45.09)     2:23.18 (31.24)
 26 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:23.72    2:23.32 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.50 (36.07)     1:50.31 (39.81)     2:23.32 (33.01)
 27 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:23.93    2:23.59 SILV   
                  29.30     1:05.34 (36.04)     1:50.86 (45.52)     2:23.59 (32.73)
 28 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:23.94 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.64 (35.38)     1:50.62 (45.98)     2:23.94 (33.32)
 29 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:24.73 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.76 (41.16)     1:51.80 (36.04)     2:24.73 (32.93)
 30 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               2:24.89    2:25.20 SILV   
                  29.78     1:09.90 (40.12)     1:52.77 (42.87)     2:25.20 (32.43)
 31 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:26.86 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.53 (39.06)     1:55.83 (45.30)     2:26.86 (31.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               2:18.67         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              2:21.23         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:23.37         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.01 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.11    4:42.93 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.83 (33.94)     1:39.84 (37.01)     2:16.55 (36.71)
        2:57.81 (41.26)     3:40.74 (42.93)     4:12.07 (31.33)     4:42.93 (30.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
  2 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.73        
  3 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:22.71        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.55        
  2 Giannotti, Michael A      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.94        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:02.47        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR                 NT      24.01        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.39        
  3 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                    NT      27.14        
  4 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                     NT      27.69        
  5 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.43        
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.03        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.77        
  2 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      24.95        
  3 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      25.43        
  4 Szekeres, Denes           14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.32        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.26        
  6 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.82        
  7 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.43        
  8 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                    NT      34.24        
  9 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                    NT      36.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.68        
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie M         12 LBA-MR                    NT      28.37        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    12 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.56        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.69        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                    NT      24.79        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.82        
  4 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.31        
  5 Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.97        
  6 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.39        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.15        
  8 Harris, Angelina L         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.06        
 -- Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.48        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.79        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                     NT    1:01.04        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.16        
  3 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.90        
  4 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:02.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                    NT      53.18        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.78        
  3 Zahn, Jacqueline          14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.91        
  4 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      59.96        
  5 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.58        
  6 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:12.03        
  7 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:20.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                    NT      53.05        
  2 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                    NT      55.37        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.13        
  4 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.36        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Pedro D           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.64        
  2 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.41        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                   NT    2:00.63        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.02        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                     NT    2:03.93        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:36.57        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.68        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                     NT      32.65        
  2 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.76        
  3 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.05        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.16        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.41        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.91        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.47        
  2 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.63        
  3 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.64        
  2 Sugarman, Jackson         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.13        
  3 Chan, Adrian F            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.25        
  4 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.29        
  5 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:07.66        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.69        
  7 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.97        
  8 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.57        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.44        
 10 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.42        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                     NT    2:20.21        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:36.80        
  3 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.56        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                   NT    2:14.91        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.36        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.18        
  2 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                    NT      44.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                   NT      37.24        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.83        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT      35.22        
  2 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.36        
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                     NT      44.40        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.18        
  4 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.11        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.00        
  2 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:38.21        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:16.77        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.22        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:41.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                   NT      32.16        
  2 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.06        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.36        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                     NT    1:05.86        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.54        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:01.62        
  3 Casement, Justin          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.95        
  4 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.51        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:25.65        
  2 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:27.63        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:15.71        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.98        
  2 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.81        
  2 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.25        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:31.27        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                    NT    5:13.63        
  2 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR                    NT    5:25.83