Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013 09:02 AM
        2013 MR Metro Silver Championship North - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013         
                              Sanction #: 130304                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 32.67      31.23 JO+    
  2 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                32.30      31.44 JO+    
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                 32.33      31.59 JO+    
  4 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 32.62      31.72 JO+    
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.02 JO+    
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.39      32.10 SMAX+  
  7 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 32.25      32.18 SILV   
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  32.70      32.23 SILV   
  9 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.28      32.25 SILV   
 10 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          32.72      32.27 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               33.25      32.28 SILV   
 12 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                33.90      32.38 SILV   
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                33.01      32.56 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.41      32.67 SILV   
 15 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 34.02      32.69 SILV   
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                33.90      32.80 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                33.44      33.03 SILV   
 18 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.19 SILV   
 19 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                33.53      33.33 SILV   
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                33.45      33.33 SILV   
 21 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 34.01      33.44 SILV   
 22 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          34.38      33.45 SILV   
 23 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.53 SILV   
 24 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR                34.32      33.55 SILV   
 25 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                33.14      33.67 SILV   
 26 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 33.98      33.68 SILV   
 27 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                34.36      33.89 SILV   
 28 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                33.25      34.00 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                33.81      34.03 SILV   
 30 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 34.82      34.23 SILV   
 31 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.26 SILV   
 32 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                34.65      34.28 SILV   
 33 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             33.55      34.31 SILV   
 34 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 34.86      34.56 SILV   
 35 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      34.57 SILV   
 36 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 35.17      34.59 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 34.32      34.72 SILV   
 38 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                33.74      34.77 SILV   
 39 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                34.64      35.02 SILV   
 40 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                34.73      35.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                34.80      35.21        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 33.88      35.30        
  3 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.41        
  4 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                34.52      35.50        
  5 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              34.72      35.72        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.72      36.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:09.85 JO+    
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:09.89 JO+    
                  33.23     1:09.89 (36.66)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:10.18 JO+    
                  33.69     1:10.18 (36.49)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:10.45 JO+    
                  34.09     1:10.45 (36.36)                                        
  5 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:14.90    1:10.84 JO+    
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
  6 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:11.44    1:10.96 JO+    
                  34.13     1:10.96 (36.83)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.47 (37.69)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:14.78    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.59 (37.44)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.64 (36.81)                                        
 10 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR               1:16.27    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)                                        
 11 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:14.24    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.98 (37.66)                                        
 12 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             1:14.21    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.04 (37.34)                                        
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.08    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.10 (37.82)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.63 (37.15)                                        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.89 (37.96)                                        
 16 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:18.09    1:13.04 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)                                        
 17 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.31 (38.94)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.34 (38.35)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.44 (38.11)                                        
 20 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:14.75    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.70 (39.01)                                        
 21 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:15.75    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.77 (40.28)                                        
 22 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.88 (38.93)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:13.57    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.15 (39.45)                                        
 24 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:15.81    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.42 (39.09)                                        
 26 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:13.21    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.47 (39.46)                                        
 27 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.70 (38.88)                                        
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.71 (39.37)                                        
 29 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:17.20    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.84 (38.37)                                        
 30 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:14.96    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.09 (39.73)                                        
 31 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:15.94    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)                                        
 31 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:17.69    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.20 (40.35)                                        
 33 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:15.55    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.50 (39.83)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)                                        
 35 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.01 (39.36)                                        
 36 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.58 (40.97)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:17.82    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)                                        
 38 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)                                        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:16.12    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)                                        
 40 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.80 (40.76)                                        
 41 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:18.45    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)                                        
 42 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.48 (40.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.77    1:18.51        
                  35.94     1:18.51 (42.57)                                        
  2 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:18.20    1:19.05        
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:18.37    1:19.72        
                  36.71     1:19.72 (43.01)                                        
  4 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.18        
                  37.70     1:20.18 (42.48)                                        
  5 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:14.35    1:22.54        
                  36.13     1:22.54 (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.49    2:26.19 ZQ+    
                  32.55     1:09.78 (37.23)     1:47.73 (37.95)     2:26.19 (38.46)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:32.14    2:29.98 JO+    
                  34.39     1:13.32 (38.93)     1:53.01 (39.69)     2:29.98 (36.97)
  3 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               2:33.25    2:30.23 JO+    
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)     1:53.15 (39.28)     2:30.23 (37.08)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              2:38.91    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.21 (40.81)     1:57.74 (41.53)     2:38.08 (40.34)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:40.82    2:39.30 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.44 (41.17)     1:58.65 (42.21)     2:39.30 (40.65)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              2:41.17    2:39.69 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.35 (41.43)     1:59.32 (41.97)     2:39.69 (40.37)
  7 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:40.81 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.76 (41.87)     2:01.96 (43.20)     2:40.81 (38.85)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.13    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.40 (42.10)     2:00.67 (43.27)     2:41.01 (40.34)
  9 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              2:46.08    2:41.63 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.14 (41.04)     2:01.14 (43.00)     2:41.63 (40.49)
 10 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        2:45.07    2:41.82 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.78 (41.33)     2:01.59 (42.81)     2:41.82 (40.23)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            2:43.15    2:42.03 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.00 (41.78)     2:01.08 (44.08)     2:42.03 (40.95)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:47.63    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.90 (42.19)     2:01.11 (43.21)     2:42.06 (40.95)
 13 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               2:42.64    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.18 (41.27)     2:01.13 (42.95)     2:43.24 (42.11)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              2:48.92    2:43.41 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.01 (43.04)   2:43.53 (1:23.52)         2:43.41 ( )
 15 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.37    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.73 (43.29)     2:03.85 (44.12)     2:43.45 (39.60)
 16 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               2:47.63    2:43.66 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.15 (42.10)     2:05.25 (45.10)     2:43.66 (38.41)
 17 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               2:44.06    2:44.41 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.96 (42.80)     2:04.97 (43.01)     2:44.41 (39.44)
 18 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            2:43.37    2:46.26 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.94 (42.01)     2:03.44 (43.50)     2:46.26 (42.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:50.54        
                  37.44     1:21.45 (44.01)     2:06.47 (45.02)     2:50.54 (44.07)
  2 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:51.88        
                  38.81     1:22.92 (44.11)     2:07.75 (44.83)     2:51.88 (44.13)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.70    2:51.99        
                  37.67     1:22.97 (45.30)     2:10.49 (47.52)     2:51.99 (41.50)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:52.00    6:25.26 ZQ+    
                  32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)     1:50.33 (39.70)     2:30.75 (40.42)
        3:10.65 (39.90)     3:50.77 (40.12)     4:30.69 (39.92)     5:09.64 (38.95)
        5:48.21 (38.57)     6:25.26 (37.05)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.44    6:30.19 ZQ+    
                  34.26     1:12.96 (38.70)     1:53.21 (40.25)     2:32.78 (39.57)
        3:12.61 (39.83)     3:52.50 (39.89)     4:32.35 (39.85)     5:12.10 (39.75)
        5:51.83 (39.73)     6:30.19 (38.36)                                        
  3 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:48.33    6:32.80 JO+    
                  33.35     1:11.65 (38.30)     1:51.58 (39.93)     2:31.62 (40.04)
        3:13.05 (41.43)     3:53.50 (40.45)     4:34.28 (40.78)     5:15.11 (40.83)
        5:56.11 (41.00)     6:32.80 (36.69)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              6:52.40    6:35.31 JO+    
                  32.95     1:11.50 (38.55)     1:51.02 (39.52)     2:31.35 (40.33)
        3:12.11 (40.76)     3:52.73 (40.62)     4:33.95 (41.22)     5:15.32 (41.37)
        5:56.77 (41.45)     6:35.31 (38.54)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.26    6:54.73 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)     1:54.86 (41.46)     2:36.37 (41.51)
        3:17.93 (41.56)     4:01.53 (43.60)     4:45.21 (43.68)     5:29.17 (43.96)
        6:13.05 (43.88)     6:54.73 (41.68)                                        
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            6:57.27    7:01.14 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.68 (40.77)     2:00.06 (43.38)     2:43.58 (43.52)
        3:26.79 (43.21)     4:10.48 (43.69)     4:54.61 (44.13)     5:38.61 (44.00)
        6:20.90 (42.29)     7:01.14 (40.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            7:03.59    7:05.29        
                  36.23     1:16.78 (40.55)     1:59.98 (43.20)     2:42.78 (42.80)
        3:26.29 (43.51)     4:10.43 (44.14)     4:54.08 (43.65)     5:37.31 (43.23)
        6:22.91 (45.60)     7:05.29 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.78      36.18 ZQ+    
  2 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                38.27      36.61 JO+    
  3 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                39.28      36.92 JO+    
  4 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                39.60      37.77 SILV   
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      37.80 SILV   
  6 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                39.64      38.23 SILV   
  7 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      38.27 SILV   
  8 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              39.41      38.32 SILV   
  9 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                38.14      38.36 SILV   
 10 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 38.02      38.48 SILV   
 11 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                38.93      38.72 SILV   
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.86      38.91 SILV   
 13 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 40.54      38.93 SILV   
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      39.07 SILV   
 15 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                37.84      39.14 SILV   
 16 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  40.94      39.37 SILV   
 17 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             39.95      39.42 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 39.71      39.47 SILV   
 19 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                37.58      39.51 SILV   
 20 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 40.30      39.55 SILV   
 21 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          40.57      39.60 SILV   
 22 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 41.94      39.61 SILV   
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.64 SILV   
 24 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 42.11      39.74 SILV   
 25 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      39.78 SILV   
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                41.12      39.92 SILV   
 27 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                42.39      39.96 SILV   
 28 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                38.81      40.07 SILV   
 29 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.57      40.15 SILV   
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                39.42      40.20 SILV   
 31 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                41.10      40.27 SILV   
 32 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  38.25      40.28 SILV   
 33 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR              39.75      40.35 SILV   
 34 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                 40.28      40.43 SILV   
 35 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                40.82      40.57 SILV   
 36 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      40.60 SILV   
 37 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      40.69 SILV   
 38 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.61      40.76 SILV   
 39 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             41.77      40.77 SILV   
 40 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 40.35      40.89 SILV   
 40 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                37.83      40.89 SILV   
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                39.62      40.98 SILV   
 43 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      41.14 SILV   
 44 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.74      41.27 SILV   
 45 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 39.05      41.29 SILV   
 46 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  42.36      41.34 SILV   
 47 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.06      41.35 SILV   
 48 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR                41.88      41.44 SILV   
 49 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          41.38      41.46 SILV   
 50 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      41.47 SILV   
 51 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                41.78      41.57 SILV   
 52 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              41.31      41.66 SILV   
 53 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      41.78 SILV   
 53 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 42.89      41.78 SILV   
 55 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR              42.37      41.80 SILV   
 55 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                40.56      41.80 SILV   
 57 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                38.45      41.81 SILV   
 58 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR                42.86      41.88 SILV   
 58 Sommer, Stephanie M        8 AG-MR                  41.12      41.88 SILV   
 60 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 42.47      41.98 SILV   
 61 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67      42.07 SILV   
 62 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  42.15      42.08 SILV   
 63 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                41.87      42.11 SILV   
 64 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              42.30      42.18 SILV   
 65 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              42.31      42.21 SILV   
 66 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                40.88      42.32 SILV   
 67 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                42.63      42.54 SILV   
 68 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             42.11      42.63 SILV   
 69 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                41.95      42.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                39.44      42.95        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      43.55        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR             42.10      44.19        
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      44.32        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              42.29      44.37        
  6 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.29      45.28        
  7 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                41.88      46.62        
  8 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR                41.66      46.86        
 -- Rusek, Gabriella J        10 AG-MR                  42.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                40.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:22.06    1:18.90 JO+    
                  38.84     1:18.90 (40.06)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:19.49 JO+    
                  38.74     1:19.49 (40.75)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.94 JO+    
                  39.33     1:19.94 (40.61)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.73    1:20.32 JO+    
                  38.26     1:20.32 (42.06)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:21.10    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:26.46    1:21.31 SILV   
  7 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:23.86    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.52 (41.64)                                        
  8 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.41    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.06 (41.92)                                        
  9 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.45 (41.70)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.33    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.45 (42.66)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:22.99    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.51 (42.85)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR           1:28.38    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.57 (43.32)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:24.40    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.76 (44.22)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.10 (43.68)                                        
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:25.29    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.11 (43.32)                                        
 16 Lynch, Katie E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.12    1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.17 (43.87)                                        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:24.34 SILV   
                  41.97     1:24.34 (42.37)                                        
 18 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:24.51 SILV   
                  41.60     1:24.51 (42.91)                                        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.53 (43.72)                                        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.34    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.61 (43.00)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.63 (43.37)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:31.77    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:27.46    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.46 (44.45)                                        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.10    1:25.51 SILV   
                  42.89     1:25.51 (42.62)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:25.61    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.72 (44.93)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR               1:32.98    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.08 (44.67)                                        
 27 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:35.53    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.83     1:26.51 (43.68)                                        
 28 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:28.11    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.68 (44.79)                                        
 29 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.54    1:26.88 SILV   
                1:26.88         1:26.88 ( )                                        
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:29.75    1:26.99 SILV   
                  42.61     1:26.99 (44.38)                                        
 31 Leroy, Helena              9 GAEL-MR              1:36.94    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.00 (45.61)                                        
 32 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:27.31    1:27.11 SILV   
                  42.93     1:27.11 (44.18)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:24.70    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.24 (45.94)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.28 (44.70)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.39    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.28 (45.93)                                        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:28.18    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.34 (44.43)                                        
 37 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:27.40 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.40 (44.95)                                        
 38 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:32.41    1:27.42 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.42 (44.76)                                        
 39 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:27.17    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.63 (46.02)                                        
 40 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:31.33    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.77 (45.17)                                        
 41 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:32.58    1:28.11 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.11 (45.01)                                        
 42 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.40    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.29 (45.85)                                        
 43 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:33.04    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.32 (45.48)                                        
 44 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.59    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.45 (45.48)                                        
 45 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:32.81    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.55     1:28.47 (44.92)                                        
 46 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:31.00    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.48 (45.57)                                        
 47 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.54 (47.38)                                        
 48 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:28.92    1:28.71 SILV   
                  43.53     1:28.71 (45.18)                                        
 49 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:28.77 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.77 (45.93)                                        
 50 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:27.72    1:28.79 SILV   
 51 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:27.41    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.82 (45.54)                                        
 52 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR               1:30.86    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.00 (46.67)                                        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:33.61    1:29.10 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.10 (46.18)                                        
 54 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.57    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.48 (46.97)                                        
 55 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:31.64    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.58 (46.94)                                        
 56 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:29.62 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.62 (45.79)                                        
 57 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR               1:34.14    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.93     1:29.79 (45.86)                                        
 58 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.80 (46.72)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:32.72    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.92 (46.21)                                        
 60 McDermott, Carmel         10 SMC-MR               1:33.26    1:29.98 SILV   
                  44.56     1:29.98 (45.42)                                        
 61 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              1:32.28    1:30.12 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.12 (47.06)                                        
 62 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:31.93    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.14     1:30.20 (46.06)                                        
 63 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:35.85    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.24 (47.07)                                        
 64 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:29.96    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.29 (46.57)                                        
 65 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:29.95    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.36 (47.78)                                        
 66 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:31.40    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.41 (46.53)                                        
 67 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:29.55    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.49 (46.96)                                        
 68 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:30.76 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.76 (46.11)                                        
 69 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:24.99    1:30.91 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.91 (48.56)                                        
 70 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:31.00 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.00 (46.83)                                        
 71 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:30.74    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.56     1:31.24 (46.68)                                        
 72 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR               1:36.32    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.03     1:31.33 (47.30)                                        
 73 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.12    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.45     1:31.57 (47.12)                                        
 74 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.83     1:31.84 (47.01)                                        
 75 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:35.04    1:32.23 SILV   
                  45.33     1:32.23 (46.90)                                        
 76 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.27    1:32.71 SILV   
                  44.06     1:32.71 (48.65)                                        
 77 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.90    1:32.89 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.89 (48.45)                                        
 78 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:30.09    1:32.91 SILV   
                  43.77     1:32.91 (49.14)                                        
 79 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:34.02    1:33.04 SILV   
                  45.56     1:33.04 (47.48)                                        
 80 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:33.05 SILV   
                1:33.05         1:33.05 ( )                                        
 81 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:33.18 SILV   
                1:33.18         1:33.18 ( )                                        
 82 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR              1:36.75    1:33.24 SILV   
                  44.95     1:33.24 (48.29)                                        
 83 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:32.47    1:33.51 SILV   
                  44.94     1:33.51 (48.57)                                        
 84 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.90    1:33.74 SILV   
                  46.29     1:33.74 (47.45)                                        
 85 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:36.80    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.99 (49.81)                                        
 86 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:34.77    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.78     1:34.06 (49.28)                                        
 87 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.68     1:34.21 (48.53)                                        
 88 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:33.85    1:34.35 SILV   
                  46.20     1:34.35 (48.15)                                        
 89 Doran, Jordyn M            9 RFAC-MR              1:31.52    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.48 (48.87)                                        
 90 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61    1:34.60 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.60 (48.46)                                        
 91 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.51    1:34.77 SILV   
                1:34.77         1:34.77 ( )                                        
 92 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR           1:35.17    1:35.04 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.04 (50.20)                                        
 93 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:35.28 SILV   
                  46.68     1:35.28 (48.60)                                        
 94 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.06    1:36.26 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.26 (50.07)                                        
 95 Kubsch, Sadie P           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.90    1:36.27 SILV   
                  47.25     1:36.27 (49.02)                                        
 96 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR              1:33.12    1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.43 (50.13)                                        
 -- Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.37          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:28.64         DQ        
      False start
                1:27.92              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:23.72         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.41          DQ (43.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:37.55        
                  45.11     1:37.55 (52.44)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.69    1:38.83        
                  48.10     1:38.83 (50.73)                                        
  3 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:36.49    1:42.86        
                  48.46     1:42.86 (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Angelino, Adeline         10 SMC-MR                 44.42      41.10 ZQ+    
  2 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                44.10      41.31 ZQ+    
  3 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR              45.83      41.76 ZQ+    
  4 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR                43.70      41.94 ZQ+    
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.12      42.45 JO+    
  6 Lynch, Katie E            10 Barracudas-MR          44.50      43.31 SILV   
  7 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                43.96      43.37 SILV   
  8 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                43.21      43.39 SILV   
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                44.59      43.42 SILV   
 10 Aguiling, Maya B          10 NYSA-MR                43.93      43.79 SILV   
 11 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  46.45      43.95 SILV   
 12 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR                 45.63      44.09 SILV   
 13 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.34      44.21 SILV   
 14 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 43.23      44.27 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                43.49      44.61 SILV   
 16 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                46.73      44.62 SILV   
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 46.33      44.65 SILV   
 18 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                46.66      44.66 SILV   
 19 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               43.04      44.85 SILV   
 20 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 44.76      44.88 SILV   
 21 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.58      44.89 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.82      44.97 SILV   
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                44.11      44.99 SILV   
 24 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             46.25      45.02 SILV   
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                44.77      45.12 SILV   
 26 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                44.78      45.35 SILV   
 27 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 45.01      45.36 SILV   
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 46.77      45.44 SILV   
 29 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.80      45.45 SILV   
 30 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                46.02      45.51 SILV   
 31 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.16      45.61 SILV   
 32 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR                 47.34      45.67 SILV   
 33 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             47.22      45.80 SILV   
 34 Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                47.94      45.89 SILV   
 35 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 46.61      45.92 SILV   
 36 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 46.45      46.02 SILV   
 37 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR                46.14      46.39 SILV   
 38 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 44.48      46.47 SILV   
 39 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR              45.52      46.49 SILV   
 40 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR                 48.01      46.52 SILV   
 41 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      46.56 SILV   
 42 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                45.60      46.58 SILV   
 43 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 48.01      46.61 SILV   
 44 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                45.42      46.74 SILV   
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      46.75 SILV   
 46 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                46.83      46.77 SILV   
 47 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.59      46.85 SILV   
 48 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              45.97      46.95 SILV   
 49 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              48.18      46.96 SILV   
 50 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      46.99 SILV   
 51 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      47.00 SILV   
 52 Wilson, Victoria R         9 GAEL-MR                47.79      47.03 SILV   
 53 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.46      47.13 SILV   
 54 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 48.07      47.18 SILV   
 55 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                47.80      47.29 SILV   
 56 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                47.86      47.36 SILV   
 57 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.73      47.37 SILV   
 58 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                47.72      47.39 SILV   
 59 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      47.43 SILV   
 60 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      47.71 SILV   
 61 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      47.73 SILV   
 62 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR                46.29      47.93 SILV   
 63 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27      47.99 SILV   
 64 Bruno, Ally G             10 GAEL-MR                48.51      48.09 SILV   
 65 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                48.12      48.21 SILV   
 66 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      48.30 SILV   
 67 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          48.14      48.41 SILV   
 68 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      48.50 SILV   
 -- O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             45.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                44.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.13      48.64        
  2 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      49.16        
  3 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                48.58      49.63        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 47.24      50.89        
  5 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 48.20      51.29        
 -- Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                47.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Lily G           10 Empire-MR            1:35.51    1:29.15 ZQ+    
                  43.18     1:29.15 (45.97)                                        
  2 Neporanny, Andrea K       10 WSSC-MR              1:33.41    1:30.14 ZQ+    
                  43.25     1:30.14 (46.89)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:34.32    1:31.10 ZQ+    
                  43.45     1:31.10 (47.65)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:35.01    1:31.87 ZQ+    
                  45.22     1:31.87 (46.65)                                        
  5 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.16    1:33.31 SILV   
                  45.16     1:33.31 (48.15)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:33.96 SILV   
                  44.93     1:33.96 (49.03)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:36.29    1:34.17 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.17 (49.48)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:35.46    1:34.50 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.50 (49.89)                                        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.49    1:34.76 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.76 (49.87)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.98 (49.75)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.53    1:35.07 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.07 (50.71)                                        
 12 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:33.28    1:35.17 SILV   
                  44.78     1:35.17 (50.39)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:35.95 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.95 (50.81)                                        
 14 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.74    1:36.62 SILV   
                  46.76     1:36.62 (49.86)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.36    1:36.85 SILV   
                  44.78     1:36.85 (52.07)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             1:38.12    1:36.86 SILV   
                  47.66     1:36.86 (49.20)                                        
 17 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:37.37 SILV   
                  46.58     1:37.37 (50.79)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:37.92    1:38.00 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.00 (51.51)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:40.58    1:38.20 SILV   
                  46.91     1:38.20 (51.29)                                        
 20 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:40.59    1:38.42 SILV   
                  47.34     1:38.42 (51.08)                                        
 21 Aguiling, Maya B          10 NYSA-MR              1:36.63    1:38.43 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.43 (51.58)                                        
 22 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:37.56    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.01     1:38.46 (52.45)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:38.64 SILV   
                  46.26     1:38.64 (52.38)                                        
 24 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:37.94    1:38.82 SILV   
                  46.76     1:38.82 (52.06)                                        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:36.20    1:39.01 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.01 (51.23)                                        
 26 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.99    1:39.09 SILV   
                  47.07     1:39.09 (52.02)                                        
 27 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:46.42    1:39.15 SILV   
                  47.33     1:39.15 (51.82)                                        
 28 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:45.57    1:39.27 SILV   
                  47.39     1:39.27 (51.88)                                        
 29 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:38.57    1:39.42 SILV   
                  48.64     1:39.42 (50.78)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:38.22    1:39.63 SILV   
                  47.70     1:39.63 (51.93)                                        
 31 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:38.62    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.78 (52.73)                                        
 32 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:41.82    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.90     1:40.01 (52.11)                                        
 33 Devaney, Lily K           10 COND-MR              1:44.55    1:40.31 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.31 (52.02)                                        
 34 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:39.54    1:40.40 SILV   
                  49.22     1:40.40 (51.18)                                        
 35 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:40.49 SILV   
                  48.43     1:40.49 (52.06)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Taylor           10 SMC-MR               1:47.40    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.09     1:40.77 (52.68)                                        
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:41.13    1:40.80 SILV   
                  49.03     1:40.80 (51.77)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:41.02 SILV   
                  47.75     1:41.02 (53.27)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.14    1:41.19 SILV   
                  47.36     1:41.19 (53.83)                                        
 40 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR              1:39.03    1:41.33 SILV   
                  47.88     1:41.33 (53.45)                                        
 41 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.66    1:41.34 SILV   
                  48.53     1:41.34 (52.81)                                        
 42 Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR              1:47.37    1:41.89 SILV   
                  48.72     1:41.89 (53.17)                                        
 43 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR           1:41.20    1:41.94 SILV   
                  48.72     1:41.94 (53.22)                                        
 44 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.51     1:41.98 (53.47)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR           1:43.83    1:42.24 SILV   
                  46.84     1:42.24 (55.40)                                        
 46 Storrs, Mackenzie E       10 NDAC-MR              1:41.54    1:42.34 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.34 (53.45)                                        
 47 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:44.97    1:42.37 SILV   
                  49.28     1:42.37 (53.09)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.98    1:42.56 SILV   
                  49.24     1:42.56 (53.32)                                        
 49 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.07    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.62 (52.81)                                        
 50 Grasso, Emily              9 SMC-MR               1:42.46    1:42.66 SILV   
                  49.84     1:42.66 (52.82)                                        
 51 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:47.25    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.67 (52.86)                                        
 52 Dankner, sam R            10 TRS-MR               1:41.70    1:42.68 SILV   
                  47.69     1:42.68 (54.99)                                        
 53 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:41.83    1:42.86 SILV   
                  49.70     1:42.86 (53.16)                                        
 54 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:42.94 SILV   
                  48.65     1:42.94 (54.29)                                        
 55 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR               1:43.21    1:43.05 SILV   
                  50.10     1:43.05 (52.95)                                        
 56 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.09    1:43.11 SILV   
                  48.31     1:43.11 (54.80)                                        
 57 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:39.66    1:43.45 SILV   
                  48.53     1:43.45 (54.92)                                        
 58 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:39.63    1:43.56 SILV   
                  47.29     1:43.56 (56.27)                                        
 59 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:44.11    1:43.61 SILV   
                  47.50     1:43.61 (56.11)                                        
 60 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              1:45.79    1:43.73 SILV   
                  49.41     1:43.73 (54.32)                                        
 61 McDermott, Carmel         10 SMC-MR               1:46.74    1:44.02 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.02 (54.32)                                        
 62 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:41.94    1:44.08 SILV   
                  48.73     1:44.08 (55.35)                                        
 63 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:46.85    1:44.35 SILV   
                  48.37     1:44.35 (55.98)                                        
 64 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.77    1:44.51 SILV   
                  51.80     1:44.51 (52.71)                                        
 65 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:37.94    1:44.64 SILV   
                  49.43     1:44.64 (55.21)                                        
 66 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR              1:44.83    1:44.87 SILV   
                  49.80     1:44.87 (55.07)                                        
 67 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:44.92 SILV   
                  48.87     1:44.92 (56.05)                                        
 68 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:44.99 SILV   
                  49.55     1:44.99 (55.44)                                        
 69 Lindholm, Wini M           9 NDAC-MR              1:44.63    1:45.12 SILV   
                  50.98     1:45.12 (54.14)                                        
 70 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:46.51    1:45.52 SILV   
                  51.43     1:45.52 (54.09)                                        
 71 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:44.49    1:45.59 SILV   
                  49.29     1:45.59 (56.30)                                        
 72 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:45.26    1:45.66 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.66 (55.82)                                        
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:43.54    1:45.99 SILV   
                  51.16     1:45.99 (54.83)                                        
 74 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:46.17 SILV   
                  49.75     1:46.17 (56.42)                                        
 75 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.58    1:46.28 SILV   
                  49.98     1:46.28 (56.30)                                        
 76 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.84    1:46.40 SILV   
                  51.55     1:46.40 (54.85)                                        
 77 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.29    1:46.41 SILV   
                  48.26     1:46.41 (58.15)                                        
 78 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:47.21    1:46.85 SILV   
                  51.36     1:46.85 (55.49)                                        
 79 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:47.55    1:48.24 SILV   
                  52.07     1:48.24 (56.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:46.70    1:48.55        
                  52.56     1:48.55 (55.99)                                        
  2 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR           1:47.21    1:49.00        
                  51.65     1:49.00 (57.35)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:46.95    1:49.38        
                  51.39     1:49.38 (57.99)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:45.52    1:50.03        
                  52.92     1:50.03 (57.11)                                        
  5 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:50.21        
                  52.79     1:50.21 (57.42)                                        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR                 37.05      35.73 JO+    
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      35.84 JO+    
  3 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR               38.07      36.23 SILV   
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      36.50 SILV   
  5 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 41.56      36.83 SILV   
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      37.05 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      37.26 SILV   
  8 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                  39.10      37.58 SILV   
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR                39.11      37.72 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.99      37.73 SILV   
 11 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                36.89      37.82 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                38.64      38.07 SILV   
 13 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR              39.88      38.21 SILV   
 14 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                  39.69      38.34 SILV   
 15 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      38.38 SILV   
 16 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR                37.21      38.45 SILV   
 17 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                40.26      38.63 SILV   
 18 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 37.97      38.85 SILV   
 18 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR                38.82      38.85 SILV   
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                41.54      38.87 SILV   
 21 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR              38.74      38.97 SILV   
 22 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          40.68      39.08 SILV   
 23 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                 37.76      39.11 SILV   
 24 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR                38.68      39.16 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                40.58      39.39 SILV   
 26 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR                 40.29      39.49 SILV   
 27 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      39.66 SILV   
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                39.54      39.68 SILV   
 28 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.12      39.68 SILV   
 30 O'Brien, Jessica A        10 Marlins-MR             40.19      39.74 SILV   
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      39.77 SILV   
 32 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          41.50      39.82 SILV   
 33 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.36      39.85 SILV   
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                36.86      40.01 SILV   
 35 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 39.94      40.02 SILV   
 36 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      40.05 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR                 41.53      40.11 SILV   
 37 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      40.11 SILV   
 39 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.19      40.15 SILV   
 40 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 40.12      40.20 SILV   
 41 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 41.20      40.30 SILV   
 42 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                41.98      40.40 SILV   
 43 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                42.78      40.45 SILV   
 44 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             41.21      40.56 SILV   
 45 Lindholm, Wini M           9 NDAC-MR                41.95      40.67 SILV   
 45 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      40.67 SILV   
 47 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                41.75      40.85 SILV   
 47 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                41.46      40.85 SILV   
 49 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.95      40.93 SILV   
 50 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR             41.23      41.17 SILV   
 51 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                42.99      41.21 SILV   
 52 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.85      41.24 SILV   
 53 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 42.52      41.51 SILV   
 54 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                41.75      41.94 SILV   
 55 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                41.54      42.23 SILV   
 56 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                40.11      42.46 SILV   
 57 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  41.03      42.58 SILV   
 58 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      42.61 SILV   
 59 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                40.90      42.62 SILV   
 60 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                42.84      42.63 SILV   
 61 Infantino, Ava             9 COND-MR                42.88      42.76 SILV   
 61 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 43.81      42.76 SILV   
 63 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.99      42.87 SILV   
 64 Trevena, Olivia E         10 NDAC-MR                43.80      43.30 SILV   
 65 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR                 43.79      43.37 SILV   
 66 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                42.29      43.43 SILV   
 67 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      43.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      43.93        
  2 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR                 39.61      44.34        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR             41.66      44.77        
  4 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              43.00      45.00        
  5 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 42.70      46.22        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                42.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.01 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:27.44    1:21.76 ZQ+    
                  36.54     1:21.76 (45.22)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:24.97 JO+    
                  38.17     1:24.97 (46.80)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               1:28.99    1:25.16 JO+    
                  38.60     1:25.16 (46.56)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:31.93    1:27.92 SILV   
                  39.00     1:27.92 (48.92)                                        
  5 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:28.64 SILV   
                  40.41     1:28.64 (48.23)                                        
  6 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:31.39    1:28.83 SILV   
                  39.88     1:28.83 (48.95)                                        
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:31.24    1:29.15 SILV   
                  39.44     1:29.15 (49.71)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:37.42    1:29.90 SILV   
                  40.59     1:29.93 (49.34)         1:29.90 ( )                    
  9 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:33.34    1:31.80 SILV   
                  42.07     1:31.80 (49.73)                                        
 10 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            1:30.64    1:31.95 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.95 (48.93)                                        
 11 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:31.12    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.06 (48.88)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:32.28 SILV   
                  42.69     1:32.28 (49.59)                                        
 13 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:32.88 SILV   
                  43.05     1:32.88 (49.83)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:34.08 SILV   
                  43.12     1:34.08 (50.96)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.21 SILV   
                  43.63     1:34.21 (50.58)                                        
 16 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:37.24    1:37.19 SILV   
                  45.76     1:37.29 (51.53)         1:37.19 ( )                    
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.42    1:37.70 SILV   
                  45.63     1:37.77 (52.14)         1:37.70 ( )                    
 18 Babitz, Hailey J          10 AG-MR                1:35.64    1:37.94 SILV   
                  42.83     1:37.94 (55.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.85    1:38.38        
                  45.62     1:38.33 (52.71)      1:38.38 (0.05)                    
  2 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:29.31    1:38.47        
                  40.64     1:38.47 (57.83)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:35.10    1:38.52        
                  46.37     1:38.52 (52.15)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.84    1:39.12        
                  43.67     1:39.12 (55.45)                                        
  5 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:31.93    1:39.77        
                  44.85     1:39.77 (54.92)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:35.88    1:40.31        
                  46.47     1:40.31 (53.84)                                        
  7 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:32.76    1:40.63        
                  44.37     1:40.63 (56.26)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:44.33        
                  49.28     1:44.33 (55.05)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:28.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:33.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.33         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:21.56    1:17.41 ZQ+    
                  35.51     1:17.41 (41.90)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:19.22 JO+    
                  36.76     1:19.22 (42.46)                                        
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.91 JO+    
                  36.88     1:19.91 (43.03)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:24.79    1:20.01 JO+    
                  35.31     1:20.01 (44.70)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.16 (43.45)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.07    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.18 (42.66)                                        
  7 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:21.21    1:21.48 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.48 (44.54)                                        
  8 Babitz, Haily J           10 AG-MR                1:26.69    1:21.74 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.74 (44.97)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.07    1:23.51 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.51 (43.91)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:22.68    1:23.71 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.71 (44.86)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               1:23.90    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.72 (42.86)                                        
 12 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                1:25.66    1:23.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:23.79 (46.53)                                        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.24     1:23.81 (45.57)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.87 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.87 (44.58)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.62    1:23.99 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.99 (45.02)                                        
 16 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               1:25.52    1:24.04 SILV   
                  37.71     1:24.04 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.05 (45.03)                                        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:28.20    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.16 (43.85)                                        
 19 Noakes, Annie C           10 NDAC-MR              1:27.52    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.10     1:24.50 (46.40)                                        
 20 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            1:25.75    1:24.70 SILV   
                  37.20     1:24.70 (47.50)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:24.77 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.77 (44.82)                                        
 22 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               1:26.64    1:24.84 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.84 (45.48)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.46    1:25.09 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.09 (45.81)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.32    1:25.26 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.26 (46.66)                                        
 25 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.31 (44.74)                                        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.36 (46.44)                                        
 27 Wang, Katie               10 FAST-MR              1:26.31    1:25.43 SILV   
                  39.14     1:25.43 (46.29)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:25.62 SILV   
                  38.26     1:25.62 (47.36)                                        
 29 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               1:24.70    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.38 (45.68)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.86 (45.62)                                        
 31 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:27.55 SILV   
                  39.18     1:27.55 (48.37)                                        
 32 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.98 (47.29)                                        
 32 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR               1:28.44    1:27.98 SILV   
                  38.29     1:27.98 (49.69)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:28.59 SILV   
                  40.10     1:28.59 (48.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:28.68        
                  40.93     1:28.68 (47.75)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:27.52    1:28.86        
                  41.24     1:28.86 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              2:52.79    2:49.47 JO+    
                  36.82     1:19.26 (42.44)     2:09.90 (50.64)     2:49.47 (39.57)
  2 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              2:57.08    2:51.17 JO+    
                  39.30     1:23.44 (44.14)     2:10.75 (47.31)     2:51.17 (40.42)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          10 Empire-MR            3:00.32    2:54.04 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.19 (41.10)     2:14.06 (53.87)     2:54.04 (39.98)
  4 Ueda, Marie                9 Empire-MR            2:57.82    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.25 (44.69)     2:16.62 (51.37)     2:56.51 (39.89)
  5 Myung, Josephine J        10 COND-MR              2:59.22    2:56.53 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.92 (46.45)     2:17.83 (50.91)     2:56.53 (38.70)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.05    2:56.89 SILV   
                  41.85     1:23.54 (41.69)     2:20.05 (56.51)     2:56.89 (36.84)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              3:02.65    2:59.68 SILV   
                  40.83     1:28.84 (48.01)     2:20.21 (51.37)     2:59.68 (39.47)
  8 Amaro, Isabella L         10 NDAC-MR              2:56.80    2:59.98 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.97 (46.26)     2:21.40 (54.43)     2:59.98 (38.58)
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:53.44    3:00.64 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.36 (45.68)     2:21.03 (54.67)     3:00.64 (39.61)
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              3:07.74    3:02.64 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.15 (46.22)     2:25.09 (54.94)     3:02.64 (37.55)
 11 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              3:13.16    3:03.44 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.40 (45.02)     2:21.68 (53.28)     3:03.44 (41.76)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              3:13.77    3:04.07 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.16 (46.64)     2:22.62 (53.46)     3:04.07 (41.45)
 13 Walsh, Maggie             10 SMC-MR               3:05.47    3:04.81 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.69 (45.42)     2:22.42 (54.73)     3:04.81 (42.39)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              3:03.10    3:05.49 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.36 (48.35)     2:24.66 (51.30)     3:05.49 (40.83)
 15 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.04    3:05.52 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.79 (46.42)     2:24.00 (56.21)     3:05.52 (41.52)
 16 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            3:06.95    3:06.72 SILV   
                  46.93     1:31.30 (44.37)     2:26.52 (55.22)     3:06.72 (40.20)
 17 Walklet, Lizzy C          10 CSD-MR               3:05.84    3:06.75 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.05 (47.42)     2:27.13 (56.08)     3:06.75 (39.62)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.93    3:06.84 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.56 (47.02)     2:25.63 (55.07)     3:06.84 (41.21)
 19 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           3:11.41    3:07.99 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.33 (48.18)     2:27.15 (53.82)     3:07.99 (40.84)
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.67    3:10.57 SILV   
                  46.81     1:33.71 (46.90)     2:29.22 (55.51)     3:10.57 (41.35)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.24    3:10.99 SILV   
                  45.76     1:30.96 (45.20)     2:28.57 (57.61)     3:10.99 (42.42)
 22 Leger, Adelle J           10 MVA-MR               3:11.88    3:12.87 SILV   
                  47.10     1:35.58 (48.48)     2:29.58 (54.00)     3:12.87 (43.29)
 -- Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR             3:01.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  39.71     1:23.81 (44.10)     2:18.56 (54.75)          DQ (38.76)
 -- Garofolo, Brianna         10 SMC-MR               2:53.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)     2:13.15 (50.06)          DQ (38.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              3:13.61    3:14.05        
                  45.30     1:32.49 (47.19)     2:31.29 (58.80)     3:14.05 (42.76)
  2 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.20    3:15.46        
                  44.22     1:36.17 (51.95)     2:31.55 (55.38)     3:15.46 (43.91)
  3 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               3:12.85    3:20.02        
                  42.44     1:30.14 (47.70)   2:33.97 (1:03.83)     3:20.02 (46.05)
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            3:12.92    3:24.19        
                  48.01     1:39.80 (51.79)     2:38.70 (58.90)     3:24.19 (45.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX Silver Max
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.51 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  28.54      27.97 ZQ+    
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.05 JO+    
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.93      28.14 JO+    
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                28.82      28.24 JO+    
  5 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                29.15      28.25 JO+    
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.30 JO+    
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                28.57      28.32 JO+    
  8 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.15      28.51 SILV   
  9 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.57 SILV   
 10 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                29.27      28.59 SILV   
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.61      28.71 SILV   
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR             30.17      28.84 SILV   
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      28.91 SILV   
 14 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                30.65      28.93 SILV   
 15 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              29.18      29.00 SILV   
 16 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 29.50      29.01 SILV   
 17 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             28.66      29.04 SILV   
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      29.11 SILV   
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  29.23      29.13 SILV   
 20 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.08      29.19 SILV   
 21 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                30.17      29.31 SILV   
 22 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              29.26      29.38 SILV   
 23 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                30.46      29.41 SILV   
 24 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             29.95      29.42 SILV   
 25 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                29.86      29.46 SILV   
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                29.79      29.52 SILV   
 27 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              30.22      29.55 SILV   
 28 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                29.22      29.61 SILV   
 29 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              30.46      29.62 SILV   
 30 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 29.72      29.63 SILV   
 31 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      29.70 SILV   
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                29.69      29.75 SILV   
 33 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR              29.25      29.81 SILV   
 34 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                29.97      29.82 SILV   
 35 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                29.76      29.85 SILV   
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      29.96 SILV   
 37 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                30.58      30.03 SILV   
 38 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR                30.37      30.06 SILV   
 39 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR                 30.98      30.13 SILV   
 40 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      30.20 SILV   
 41 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                30.01      30.22 SILV   
 42 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                30.97      30.30 SILV   
 43 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.41 SILV   
 44 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 30.04      30.48 SILV   
 44 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      30.48 SILV   
 46 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR              30.23      30.49 SILV   
 47 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 30.40      30.54 SILV   
 48 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              30.94      30.60 SILV   
 49 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              30.66      30.85 SILV   
 50 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                30.65      30.92 SILV   
 51 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              30.89      30.93 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                30.37      31.11        
  2 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                30.88      31.14        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             30.71      31.21        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                30.90      31.38        
  5 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              30.86      31.41        
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                30.73      31.45        
  7 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                30.74      31.71        
  8 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              30.81      32.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.81 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:02.48      59.48 ZQ+    
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:00.51 JO+    
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:00.71 JO+    
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:00.97 JO+    
                  29.55     1:00.97 (31.42)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:02.08    1:01.19 JO+    
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:01.22 JO+    
                  29.27     1:01.22 (31.95)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:01.51 JO+    
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.81    1:01.55 JO+    
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)                                        
  9 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:02.53    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.83    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.98     1:01.95 (31.97)                                        
 12 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:02.33    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)                                        
 13 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:02.33    1:02.03 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.03 (31.84)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.56    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.09 (31.72)                                        
 15 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:02.75    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)                                        
 16 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.99    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.97    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.83 (33.43)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.63    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.93 (32.86)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:03.32    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            1:03.47    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.43 (32.78)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:05.50    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.57 (32.73)                                        
 26 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:07.16    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)                                        
 27 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               1:04.53    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)                                        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:05.38    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)                                        
 30 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.12 (33.70)                                        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)                                        
 32 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)                                        
 33 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 34 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:07.09    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.02 (33.20)                                        
 35 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.07 (34.49)                                        
 36 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:05.59    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)                                        
 36 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:06.53    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)                                        
 38 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)                                        
 39 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)                                        
 40 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)                                        
 41 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.66 (34.09)                                        
 42 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.94    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)                                        
 43 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:06.42    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.90 (34.02)                                        
 44 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:05.67    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
 45 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)                                        
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:07.62    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)                                        
 47 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:05.25    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.09 (34.86)                                        
 48 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)                                        
 49 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:06.29    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.26 (35.03)                                        
 50 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.94    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)                                        
 51 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.51 (34.37)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:08.11    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.60 (34.79)                                        
 53 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.42    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)                                        
 54 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.70 (34.71)                                        
 55 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.69 (35.11)                                        
 56 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:05.37    1:07.73 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)                                        
 57 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.75    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.09 (36.31)                                        
 58 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.11 (35.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:08.84        
                  33.17     1:08.84 (35.67)                                        
  2 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:09.79        
                  33.60     1:09.79 (36.19)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:14.81        
                  35.24     1:14.81 (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.05    2:09.50 ZQ+    
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)     1:35.33 (33.86)     2:09.50 (34.17)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:14.79    2:09.91 ZQ+    
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)     1:36.83 (33.97)     2:09.91 (33.08)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.63    2:10.00 ZQ+    
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.85)     2:10.00 (32.99)
  4 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:19.19    2:11.21 ZQ+    
                  29.33     1:02.75 (33.42)     1:37.78 (35.03)     2:11.21 (33.43)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:11.48 ZQ+    
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)     1:37.94 (33.97)     2:11.48 (33.54)
  6 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           2:16.04    2:12.66 JO+    
                  31.16     1:05.07 (33.91)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:12.66 (32.83)
  7 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:19.99    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.78 (34.88)     1:41.26 (35.48)     2:15.16 (33.90)
  8 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:16.32    2:15.46 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.25 (34.90)     1:41.59 (35.34)     2:15.46 (33.87)
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:15.55 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:15.55 (33.95)
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.05    2:16.83 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.89 (33.80)     1:39.74 (35.85)     2:16.83 (37.09)
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:20.89    2:18.21 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)     1:43.31 (36.28)     2:18.21 (34.90)
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              2:17.22    2:18.25 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:42.68 (36.12)     2:18.25 (35.57)
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:18.60 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.33 (35.94)     1:44.52 (36.19)     2:18.60 (34.08)
 14 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.00    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:18.89 (35.16)
 14 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              2:20.24    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)     1:43.02 (36.78)     2:18.89 (35.87)
 16 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:19.04 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)     1:43.11 (35.86)     2:19.04 (35.93)
 17 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:19.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)     1:43.09 (35.42)     2:19.64 (36.55)
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.76    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)     1:45.40 (36.97)     2:21.22 (35.82)
 19 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           2:20.88    2:21.46 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.40 (37.40)     1:47.62 (37.22)     2:21.46 (33.84)
 20 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           2:23.46    2:22.98 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.63 (37.07)     1:47.84 (37.21)     2:22.98 (35.14)
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:21.03    2:23.17 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)     1:48.57 (37.28)     2:23.17 (34.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.08    2:26.46        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)     1:48.84 (39.28)     2:26.46 (37.62)
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               2:21.71    2:28.93        
                  34.47     1:12.94 (38.47)     1:52.13 (39.19)     2:28.93 (36.80)
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.63    2:29.92        
                  31.88     1:10.42 (38.54)     1:50.64 (40.22)     2:29.92 (39.28)
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:25.69         DQ        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            2:25.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:51.07 (40.21)          DQ (39.24)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              6:13.07    5:57.51 ZQ+    
                  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)     1:45.41 (36.69)     2:22.39 (36.98)
        3:00.14 (37.75)     3:37.70 (37.56)     4:15.17 (37.47)     4:51.63 (36.46)
        5:25.69 (34.06)     5:57.51 (31.82)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              6:03.02    5:59.54 JO+    
                  31.25     1:06.71 (35.46)     1:43.27 (36.56)     2:20.20 (36.93)
        2:56.98 (36.78)     3:33.77 (36.79)     4:10.68 (36.91)     4:47.36 (36.68)
        5:24.38 (37.02)     5:59.54 (35.16)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              6:03.07    5:59.61 JO+    
                  30.88     1:06.27 (35.39)     1:43.14 (36.87)     2:20.50 (37.36)
        2:57.32 (36.82)     3:34.71 (37.39)     4:11.72 (37.01)     4:49.37 (37.65)
        5:26.14 (36.77)     5:59.61 (33.47)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.00    5:59.96 JO+    
                  32.07     1:07.32 (35.25)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:20.71 (37.10)
        2:58.15 (37.44)     3:35.47 (37.32)     4:12.87 (37.40)     4:50.55 (37.68)
        5:26.73 (36.18)     5:59.96 (33.23)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               6:16.14    6:01.30 JO+    
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)     1:45.69 (36.86)     2:22.58 (36.89)
        2:59.84 (37.26)     3:36.95 (37.11)     4:13.54 (36.59)     4:49.91 (36.37)
        5:26.21 (36.30)     6:01.30 (35.09)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.56    6:02.69 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.53 (35.30)     1:43.07 (36.54)     2:20.12 (37.05)
        2:57.50 (37.38)     3:34.07 (36.57)     4:11.73 (37.66)     4:49.31 (37.58)
        5:27.36 (38.05)     6:02.69 (35.33)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              6:18.50    6:03.69 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:46.57 (37.73)     2:24.97 (38.40)
        3:02.60 (37.63)     3:40.29 (37.69)     4:18.45 (38.16)     4:55.34 (36.89)
        5:31.10 (35.76)     6:03.69 (32.59)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              6:09.25    6:04.83 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.30 (36.67)     1:46.47 (37.17)     2:23.72 (37.25)
        3:00.64 (36.92)     3:37.28 (36.64)     4:14.52 (37.24)     4:51.88 (37.36)
        5:28.57 (36.69)     6:04.83 (36.26)                                        
  9 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              6:14.48    6:05.29 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.16 (36.36)     1:45.25 (37.09)     2:22.82 (37.57)
        2:59.99 (37.17)     3:37.03 (37.04)     4:14.50 (37.47)     4:51.75 (37.25)
        5:29.03 (37.28)     6:05.29 (36.26)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              6:10.89    6:06.78 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:45.04 (37.31)     2:22.65 (37.61)
        3:00.63 (37.98)     3:38.28 (37.65)     4:16.13 (37.85)     4:54.29 (38.16)
        5:31.77 (37.48)     6:06.78 (35.01)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              6:13.64    6:07.40 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)     1:46.89 (38.21)     2:24.82 (37.93)
        3:01.88 (37.06)     3:39.66 (37.78)     4:18.67 (39.01)     4:57.05 (38.38)
        5:33.88 (36.83)     6:07.40 (33.52)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            6:04.18    6:08.89 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.18 (35.22)     1:43.99 (36.81)     2:21.31 (37.32)
        2:59.51 (38.20)     3:37.29 (37.78)     4:16.38 (39.09)     4:54.65 (38.27)
        5:33.12 (38.47)     6:08.89 (35.77)                                        
 13 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.63    6:08.90 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.90 (37.07)     1:46.03 (37.13)     2:24.08 (38.05)
        3:02.70 (38.62)     3:41.40 (38.70)     4:20.00 (38.60)     4:56.61 (36.61)
        5:33.44 (36.83)     6:08.90 (35.46)                                        
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               6:16.03    6:09.66 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.75 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.39)     2:24.77 (37.63)
        3:02.19 (37.42)     3:39.87 (37.68)     4:17.73 (37.86)     4:55.92 (38.19)
        5:33.62 (37.70)     6:09.66 (36.04)                                        
 15 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            6:16.68    6:10.74 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.40 (36.57)     1:47.37 (37.97)     2:25.62 (38.25)
        3:03.56 (37.94)     3:41.38 (37.82)     4:19.29 (37.91)     4:57.03 (37.74)
        5:34.40 (37.37)     6:10.74 (36.34)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.18    6:11.58 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.70 (36.58)     1:46.91 (38.21)     2:25.61 (38.70)
        3:03.57 (37.96)     3:41.42 (37.85)     4:19.80 (38.38)     4:57.68 (37.88)
        5:34.24 (36.56)     6:11.58 (37.34)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            6:13.30    6:16.42 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.54 (36.50)     1:46.67 (38.13)     2:24.60 (37.93)
        3:03.75 (39.15)     3:42.90 (39.15)     4:21.30 (38.40)     5:00.18 (38.88)
        5:38.76 (38.58)     6:16.42 (37.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX Silver Max
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.01 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                34.71      32.11 ZQ+    
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                33.36      32.42 ZQ+    
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                33.01      32.45 ZQ+    
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.19      32.90 JO+    
  5 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                33.21      33.03 SILV   
  6 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                33.78      33.12 SILV   
  7 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  33.61      33.35 SILV   
  7 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                33.40      33.35 SILV   
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                35.15      33.40 SILV   
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      33.40 SILV   
 11 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 36.13      33.54 SILV   
 12 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.38      33.59 SILV   
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                33.75      33.62 SILV   
 14 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  33.99      33.65 SILV   
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 35.85      33.74 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      33.75 SILV   
 16 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR                 33.95      33.75 SILV   
 18 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR             34.11      33.77 SILV   
 19 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             34.85      33.93 SILV   
 20 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR             33.95      34.09 SILV   
 21 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.02      34.28 SILV   
 22 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  33.86      34.29 SILV   
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                34.20      34.32 SILV   
 24 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                35.15      34.35 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                34.75      34.38 SILV   
 26 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      34.41 SILV   
 27 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                34.60      34.49 SILV   
 28 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR             35.77      34.56 SILV   
 29 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.16      34.63 SILV   
 30 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              37.08      34.76 SILV   
 31 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR              33.25      34.79 SILV   
 32 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.80 SILV   
 33 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                35.93      34.87 SILV   
 34 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.12      35.01 SILV   
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.09 SILV   
 36 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                36.00      35.14 SILV   
 37 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      35.16 SILV   
 37 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.84      35.16 SILV   
 39 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                 35.73      35.31 SILV   
 40 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR                 36.29      35.35 SILV   
 41 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              34.31      35.44 SILV   
 41 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 35.65      35.44 SILV   
 43 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             37.62      35.46 SILV   
 43 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          35.64      35.46 SILV   
 45 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              36.46      35.59 SILV   
 46 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              36.58      35.65 SILV   
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                36.15      35.65 SILV   
 48 Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                37.22      35.72 SILV   
 49 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                35.68      35.77 SILV   
 50 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 36.88      35.78 SILV   
 51 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                35.29      35.86 SILV   
 52 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                36.73      35.87 SILV   
 52 Lynch, Dana E             11 Barracudas-MR          36.89      35.87 SILV   
 54 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR                35.18      35.89 SILV   
 55 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                34.81      35.95 SILV   
 56 Lyko, Angelika            12 MVA-MR                 37.70      35.96 SILV   
 57 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                37.25      36.01 SILV   
 58 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.02 SILV   
 59 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                37.38      36.20 SILV   
 60 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                36.41      36.21 SILV   
 61 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                37.21      36.35 SILV   
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G        12 SSL-MR                 37.28      36.36 SILV   
 63 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             37.46      36.37 SILV   
 64 Mioli, Elizabeth A        12 GAEL-MR                37.76      36.57 SILV   
 65 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.67      36.59 SILV   
 66 Boucher, Maddie C         11 NDAC-MR                37.43      36.60 SILV   
 67 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR                 37.01      36.62 SILV   
 68 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.65 SILV   
 69 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              36.50      36.69 SILV   
 70 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                36.05      36.79 SILV   
 71 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                37.94      36.81 SILV   
 72 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.99      36.87 SILV   
 73 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 35.95      36.94 SILV   
 74 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  37.50      36.96 SILV   
 75 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.02      36.97 SILV   
 75 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR                36.85      36.97 SILV   
 77 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.07 SILV   
 78 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 37.99      37.08 SILV   
 79 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                36.92      37.57 SILV   
 80 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             37.85      37.61 SILV   
 81 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      37.68 SILV   
 82 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                37.57      37.89 SILV   
 83 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                37.50      37.98 SILV   
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR              37.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                35.14         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 HVD-MR                 37.85      38.04        
  2 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              37.51      38.08        
  3 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR                37.19      38.17        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      38.21        
  5 Schulkind, Casey L        12 NDAC-MR                36.72      39.10        
  6 Thompson, Mackenzie L     11 AG-MR                  37.06      41.30        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L        12 WSSC-MR                36.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.51 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:11.23    1:07.06 ZQ+    
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:12.27    1:08.26 ZQ+    
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:12.07    1:08.79 ZQ+    
                  33.45     1:08.79 (35.34)                                        
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36    1:09.38 ZQ+    
                  33.00     1:09.38 (36.38)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:10.25 JO+    
                  34.22     1:10.25 (36.03)                                        
  6 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.73 (36.18)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:13.36    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.49 (37.03)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.49 (36.75)                                        
 10 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           1:12.71    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.89 (36.32)                                        
 11 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                1:12.18    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.41 (36.99)                                        
 12 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:11.94    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.84 (36.94)                                        
 13 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:17.38    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)                                        
 14 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:16.38    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
 15 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.38    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.72 (37.60)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:16.02    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.77 (38.23)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:14.07    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.19 (38.41)                                        
 18 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:16.15    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.41 (38.36)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:17.82    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.46 (38.16)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.58 (38.30)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:15.26    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.62 (38.37)                                        
 22 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:18.82    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.87 (38.28)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.08 (38.96)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.26 (38.45)                                        
 25 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:16.73    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.40 (39.51)                                        
 26 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.18    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.46 (38.88)                                        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.92    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.50 (38.27)                                        
 28 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR           1:20.48    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.77 (38.74)                                        
 29 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:17.21    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.99 (39.56)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)                                        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.04 (38.64)                                        
 32 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:19.54    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 33 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:17.33    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.08 (38.61)                                        
 34 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:19.32    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.21 (38.96)                                        
 35 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.37 (38.61)                                        
 36 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.45 (39.45)                                        
 37 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.55    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.91     1:16.52 (38.61)                                        
 38 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.76    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)                                        
 39 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            1:15.96    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.95 (39.43)                                        
 40 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:18.73    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.97 (39.63)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.77    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.05 (40.52)                                        
 42 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.29 (39.57)                                        
 43 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.43 (40.23)                                        
 43 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.43 (39.97)                                        
 43 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.39    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.43 (39.74)                                        
 46 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.57 (40.34)                                        
 47 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.69 (39.63)                                        
 48 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.79    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.88 (40.18)                                        
 49 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.92 (40.04)                                        
 49 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:17.54    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.92 (40.86)                                        
 51 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.53    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.15 (40.43)                                        
 52 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.26 (39.84)                                        
 53 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:20.30    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.50 (40.60)                                        
 54 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.60 (40.09)                                        
 55 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.72 (40.25)                                        
 56 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.89    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.98 (41.08)                                        
 57 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:18.66    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.25 (40.95)                                        
 58 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.58 (40.72)                                        
 59 Boucher, Maddie C         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.59 (41.22)                                        
 60 Lyko, Angelika            12 MVA-MR               1:21.02    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.65 (41.17)                                        
 61 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:19.39    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.79 (41.09)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G        12 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:20.09 SILV   
 63 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR              1:21.90    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.16 (41.89)                                        
 64 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:20.25 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.25 (41.89)                                        
 65 Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.35 (41.32)                                        
 66 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.43     1:20.66 (41.23)                                        
 67 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.72 (41.24)                                        
 68 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:20.82    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.73 (42.58)                                        
 69 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.92    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.74 (41.37)                                        
 70 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.83    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.91 (41.30)                                        
 71 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.98 (41.27)                                        
 72 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:20.65    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.99 (41.83)                                        
 73 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.00 (41.50)                                        
 74 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.13 (41.84)                                        
 75 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:21.69    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.62 (41.74)                                        
 76 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.22     1:21.95 (41.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:20.10    1:22.19        
                  40.90     1:22.19 (41.29)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:22.26        
                  39.57     1:22.26 (42.69)                                        
  3 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               1:21.94    1:22.28        
                  39.52     1:22.28 (42.76)                                        
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:22.56        
                  40.31     1:22.56 (42.25)                                        
  5 Way, Lindsay A            12 VAC-MR               1:20.42    1:23.48        
                  41.27     1:23.48 (42.21)                                        
  6 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.74    1:24.06        
                  41.40     1:24.06 (42.66)                                        
  7 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               1:21.51    1:26.74        
                  42.82     1:26.74 (43.92)                                        
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:20.42    1:27.44        
                  42.42     1:27.44 (45.02)                                        
 -- Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:21.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:21.07         NS        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:20.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:24.75 ZQ+    
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:48.51 (37.88)     2:24.75 (36.24)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:40.98    2:26.60 ZQ+    
                  34.52     1:11.72 (37.20)     1:49.72 (38.00)     2:26.60 (36.88)
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:41.38    2:30.60 JO+    
                  35.41     1:13.33 (37.92)     1:52.35 (39.02)     2:30.60 (38.25)
  4 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR           2:36.83    2:31.67 JO+    
                  35.68     1:14.14 (38.46)     1:53.70 (39.56)     2:31.67 (37.97)
  5 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.00 (38.44)     1:55.17 (41.17)     2:33.58 (38.41)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.06    2:34.26 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)     1:55.55 (39.80)     2:34.26 (38.71)
  7 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:34.88 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.94 (40.06)     1:57.62 (40.68)     2:34.88 (37.26)
  8 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           2:38.97    2:35.68 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.44 (40.17)     1:57.55 (40.11)     2:35.68 (38.13)
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.24    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.62 (40.32)     1:57.75 (40.13)     2:37.13 (39.38)
 10 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            2:40.88    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.52 (40.65)     1:57.01 (40.49)     2:37.25 (40.24)
 11 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            2:44.83    2:40.56 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.37 (40.90)     2:00.99 (41.62)     2:40.56 (39.57)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.48    2:41.32 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.01 (41.37)     2:01.75 (40.74)     2:41.32 (39.57)
 13 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               2:49.36    2:41.70 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.31 (41.87)     2:02.08 (42.77)     2:41.70 (39.62)
 14 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:41.88 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.22 (41.61)     2:01.65 (41.43)     2:41.88 (40.23)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              2:41.50    2:41.91 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.28 (40.71)     2:01.19 (41.91)     2:41.91 (40.72)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:43.66 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.51 (41.96)     2:04.52 (43.01)     2:43.66 (39.14)
 17 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.81    2:44.38 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.46 (40.63)     2:02.10 (42.64)     2:44.38 (42.28)
 18 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              2:43.01    2:45.43 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)     2:03.18 (42.93)     2:45.43 (42.25)
 19 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            2:47.07    2:45.47 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.00 (41.50)     2:03.49 (43.49)     2:45.47 (41.98)
 20 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:45.62 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.56 (42.07)     2:03.95 (42.39)     2:45.62 (41.67)
 21 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:48.34    2:45.70 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.87 (41.93)     2:04.64 (43.77)     2:45.70 (41.06)
 22 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:50.03 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.51 (43.99)     2:09.91 (44.40)     2:50.03 (40.12)
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            2:49.64    2:50.16 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.71 (43.90)     2:07.50 (43.79)     2:50.16 (42.66)
 24 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            2:49.63    2:50.37 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.78 (43.81)     2:06.93 (44.15)     2:50.37 (43.44)
 25 Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:51.11 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.62 (44.56)     2:09.01 (44.39)     2:51.11 (42.10)
 26 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:55.88 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.80 (44.75)     2:11.62 (46.82)     2:55.88 (44.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.51      36.89 JO+    
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                37.58      37.42 SILV   
  3 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR                38.64      37.73 SILV   
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 38.56      37.83 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                37.65      37.92 SILV   
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                38.43      37.98 SILV   
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.67      38.22 SILV   
  8 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                39.21      38.41 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             39.26      38.42 SILV   
 10 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                38.33      38.47 SILV   
 11 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.66      38.49 SILV   
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                39.67      38.53 SILV   
 13 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              38.35      38.62 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                39.97      38.83 SILV   
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.69      39.22 SILV   
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.15      39.22 SILV   
 17 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR              40.58      39.25 SILV   
 18 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                38.20      39.26 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR                38.39      39.27 SILV   
 19 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                39.13      39.27 SILV   
 21 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      39.29 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Alexandra N       11 GAEL-MR                39.24      39.36 SILV   
 23 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                38.67      39.37 SILV   
 24 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 39.98      39.38 SILV   
 25 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                  40.45      39.39 SILV   
 25 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.38      39.39 SILV   
 27 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      39.46 SILV   
 28 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                39.47      39.47 SILV   
 29 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              39.16      39.50 SILV   
 30 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  39.16      39.57 SILV   
 31 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR             40.14      39.65 SILV   
 32 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                41.31      39.69 SILV   
 33 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             38.95      39.70 SILV   
 34 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR              40.81      39.83 SILV   
 35 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             40.35      39.84 SILV   
 36 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 42.23      40.00 SILV   
 37 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR                39.13      40.01 SILV   
 38 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.77      40.04 SILV   
 39 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      40.19 SILV   
 40 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                40.63      40.32 SILV   
 41 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      40.41 SILV   
 42 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                42.79      40.46 SILV   
 43 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                41.61      40.48 SILV   
 44 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.77 SILV   
 45 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 41.34      40.94 SILV   
 46 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR             41.22      41.03 SILV   
 47 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 40.81      41.08 SILV   
 48 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                42.25      41.24 SILV   
 49 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR              40.19      41.34 SILV   
 50 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR                41.80      41.39 SILV   
 51 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  39.82      41.53 SILV   
 52 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                42.60      41.54 SILV   
 53 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 42.26      41.83 SILV   
 54 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                 40.87      41.85 SILV   
 55 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             41.61      41.86 SILV   
 56 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                42.74      42.02 SILV   
 57 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      42.03 SILV   
 58 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      42.08 SILV   
 59 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 42.49      42.11 SILV   
 60 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                41.48      42.20 SILV   
 61 Henriksson, Ida F         11 GAEL-MR                42.45      42.54 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR                    NT      42.02 SILV   
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                40.66      42.98        
  3 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              42.62      43.58        
  4 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                41.47      45.54        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth          11 GAEL-MR                42.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Thompson, Mackenzie L     11 AG-MR                  41.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.74    1:18.77 ZQ+    
                  36.35     1:18.77 (42.42)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.17    1:20.18 JO+    
                  37.20     1:20.18 (42.98)                                        
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.77    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.48 (42.48)                                        
  4 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.15    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.68 (43.07)                                        
  5 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.39 (43.05)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:23.90    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.43 (43.91)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.52 (43.87)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:21.86    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.61 (44.11)                                        
  9 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:24.49    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.56 (43.40)                                        
 10 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:23.86 SILV   
                  40.05     1:23.86 (43.81)                                        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:26.34    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.92 (43.72)                                        
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.94 (44.29)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:24.58    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.05 (44.36)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.12    1:24.07 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.07 (44.64)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.14 (44.26)                                        
 16 McNamara, Lexi R          11 Empire-MR            1:23.34    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.29 (44.10)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:25.20    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.34 (43.66)                                        
 18 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            1:24.61    1:24.42 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.42 (43.35)                                        
 19 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.69     1:25.20 (44.51)                                        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.22 (44.56)                                        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.02     1:25.57 (44.55)                                        
 22 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.70 (45.68)                                        
 23 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:25.77    1:25.87 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.87 (45.16)                                        
 24 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.73     1:25.96 (45.23)                                        
 25 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.18    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.22 (45.30)                                        
 26 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.14    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.11     1:26.26 (46.15)                                        
 27 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.27 (45.62)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:23.94    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.30 (44.87)                                        
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:30.19    1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.35 (45.67)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.83    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.60 (46.06)                                        
 31 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:26.81 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.81 (45.52)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:31.50    1:26.95 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)                                        
 33 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.29    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.44 (45.78)                                        
 34 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:25.10    1:27.57 SILV   
                  40.60     1:27.57 (46.97)                                        
 35 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:31.02    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.73 (45.29)                                        
 36 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:27.74 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.74 (45.81)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.47    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.80 (46.54)                                        
 38 Dahl, Sierra A            12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.07 SILV   
                  40.85     1:28.07 (47.22)                                        
 39 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               1:29.63    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.64 (46.46)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.25    1:28.83 SILV   
                  40.61     1:28.83 (48.22)                                        
 41 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:28.88 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.88 (47.51)                                        
 42 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:26.37    1:28.94 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.94 (46.76)                                        
 43 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.06    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.43 (47.32)                                        
 44 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:28.38    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.47 (46.86)                                        
 45 Wilson, Alexandra N       11 GAEL-MR              1:28.13    1:29.52 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.52 (47.06)                                        
 46 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:29.73 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.73 (46.20)                                        
 46 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.82     1:29.73 (46.91)                                        
 48 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR              1:30.29    1:29.94 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.94 (46.73)                                        
 49 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:30.25    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.99 (48.54)                                        
 50 Brew, Maggie C            11 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.39     1:30.03 (46.64)                                        
 51 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:30.22 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.22 (47.30)                                        
 52 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.28 (47.09)                                        
 53 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:31.01    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.51     1:30.98 (46.47)                                        
 53 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.85    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.98 (48.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.48    1:31.94        
                  45.00     1:31.94 (46.94)                                        
  2 Macre, Mary E             12 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:31.95        
                  43.60     1:31.95 (48.35)                                        
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:31.39    1:32.58        
                  43.15     1:32.58 (49.43)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:31.01    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:31.44    1:34.82        
                  44.35     1:34.82 (50.47)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:28.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               3:02.10    2:54.77 JO+    
                  40.20     1:24.23 (44.03)     2:09.44 (45.21)     2:54.77 (45.33)
  2 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.53    2:55.22 JO+    
                  38.42     1:22.98 (44.56)     2:09.60 (46.62)     2:55.22 (45.62)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.92    2:57.35 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.23 (45.23)     2:13.07 (46.84)     2:57.35 (44.28)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:01.12    2:58.27 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.67 (46.86)     2:14.40 (46.73)     2:58.27 (43.87)
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              3:05.74    2:58.40 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.08 (45.28)     2:12.42 (47.34)     2:58.40 (45.98)
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:00.69    2:59.14 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.34 (46.52)     2:15.07 (47.73)     2:59.14 (44.07)
  7 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            3:06.83    2:59.24 SILV   
                  41.58     1:27.75 (46.17)     2:14.17 (46.42)     2:59.24 (45.07)
  8 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR            3:03.87    2:59.80 SILV   
                  41.30     1:28.75 (47.45)     2:16.00 (47.25)     2:59.80 (43.80)
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.89    2:59.83 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.58 (45.86)     2:14.32 (46.74)     2:59.83 (45.51)
 10 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              3:03.39    3:00.41 SILV   
                  39.91     1:27.26 (47.35)     2:14.61 (47.35)     3:00.41 (45.80)
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.58    3:00.56 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.50 (45.34)     2:13.21 (46.71)     3:00.56 (47.35)
 12 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            3:01.87    3:00.88 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.84 (45.39)     2:15.28 (47.44)     3:00.88 (45.60)
 13 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            3:03.36    3:03.33 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.87 (46.52)     2:16.26 (47.39)     3:03.33 (47.07)
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.95    3:03.69 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.90 (46.50)     2:16.81 (47.91)     3:03.69 (46.88)
 15 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              3:09.72    3:04.42 SILV   
                  42.10     1:30.09 (47.99)     2:18.08 (47.99)     3:04.42 (46.34)
 16 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.04    3:04.81 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)     2:17.06 (49.32)     3:04.81 (47.75)
 17 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               3:09.77    3:07.41 SILV   
                  42.17     1:30.34 (48.17)     2:19.82 (49.48)     3:07.41 (47.59)
 18 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.04    3:07.93 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.08 (48.95)     2:21.04 (48.96)     3:07.93 (46.89)
 19 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              3:12.63    3:09.12 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.78 (48.38)     2:20.74 (48.96)     3:09.12 (48.38)
 20 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:12.37 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.96 (49.05)     2:21.44 (49.48)     3:12.37 (50.93)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:12.84 SILV   
                  44.72     1:33.57 (48.85)     2:23.53 (49.96)     3:12.84 (49.31)
 22 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               3:14.26    3:13.84 SILV   
                  44.41     1:34.00 (49.59)     2:24.42 (50.42)     3:13.84 (49.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      30.64 ZQ+    
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 32.17      30.73 ZQ+    
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                32.96      31.19 JO+    
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.12      31.45 JO+    
  5 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR             32.51      31.76 SILV   
  6 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                31.63      31.90 SILV   
  7 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                31.85      31.91 SILV   
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.66      31.94 SILV   
  9 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.13 SILV   
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                31.97      32.21 SILV   
 11 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                 32.94      32.23 SILV   
 12 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.54      32.37 SILV   
 13 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.27      32.38 SILV   
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      32.53 SILV   
 15 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                33.80      32.61 SILV   
 16 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR                 33.76      32.72 SILV   
 17 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.58      32.77 SILV   
 18 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR              32.92      32.78 SILV   
 19 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      32.79 SILV   
 20 Crump, Tasha S            12 PBAC-MR                34.26      32.89 SILV   
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             33.09      32.96 SILV   
 21 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                  34.46      32.96 SILV   
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  32.60      33.18 SILV   
 24 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.87      33.35 SILV   
 25 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                34.92      33.40 SILV   
 26 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR              33.88      33.58 SILV   
 27 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 32.61      33.63 SILV   
 28 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR             34.41      33.69 SILV   
 29 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                34.68      33.70 SILV   
 30 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.95      33.82 SILV   
 31 Hricay, Morgan J          12 Empire-MR              34.39      33.88 SILV   
 32 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                35.01      34.10 SILV   
 33 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                35.57      34.11 SILV   
 34 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR                34.78      34.15 SILV   
 35 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR                33.82      34.18 SILV   
 36 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              34.80      34.22 SILV   
 37 Weisman, Ashley           12 PBAC-MR                35.36      34.26 SILV   
 38 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                34.82      34.28 SILV   
 39 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      34.34 SILV   
 40 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             34.92      34.45 SILV   
 41 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                34.36      34.57 SILV   
 42 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR                 35.61      34.61 SILV   
 42 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.61 SILV   
 44 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 33.83      34.89 SILV   
 45 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR             35.30      34.91 SILV   
 46 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                33.81      34.92 SILV   
 47 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                34.43      35.12 SILV   
 48 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      35.42 SILV   
 49 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.62      35.59 SILV   
 50 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      35.69 SILV   
 -- Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                34.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                34.16      36.05        
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                35.40      36.17        
  3 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      36.25        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR                 35.04      36.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.11 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:09.22 JO+    
                  32.37     1:09.22 (36.85)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.28    1:09.44 JO+    
                  32.71     1:09.44 (36.73)                                        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:12.20    1:09.83 JO+    
                  31.57     1:09.83 (38.26)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:16.71    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.58    1:12.85 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.85 (40.62)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:17.36    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:13.37    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.87 (40.41)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.12 (40.74)                                        
  9 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.48 (41.15)                                        
 10 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR               1:19.64    1:15.67 SILV   
                  32.80     1:15.67 (42.87)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.81    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.92 (40.80)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:17.52    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.07 (41.06)                                        
 13 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:19.86    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.15     1:16.23 (41.08)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:16.13    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.43 (39.78)                                        
 15 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.53 (40.87)                                        
 16 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.92 (40.56)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.89    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.17 (41.87)                                        
 18 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:17.29 SILV   
                  33.88     1:17.29 (43.41)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.03    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.37 (40.51)                                        
 20 Cleary, Hannah M          12 Empire-MR            1:19.03    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.67 (41.89)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:20.81    1:17.73 SILV   
                  33.78     1:17.73 (43.95)                                        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.31 (40.46)                                        
 23 Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               1:23.46    1:18.40 SILV   
                  35.33     1:18.40 (43.07)                                        
 24 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.10     1:18.48 (43.38)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:19.99    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.70 (41.90)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.77 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.77 (42.49)                                        
 27 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)                                        
 28 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:25.80    1:20.00 SILV   
                  35.68     1:20.00 (44.32)                                        
 29 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:22.81    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.02 (42.25)                                        
 30 Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:20.37    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.11 (43.37)                                        
 31 Cantor, Elana R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.37 (43.50)                                        
 32 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.48 (42.84)                                        
 33 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:21.24 SILV   
                  35.58     1:21.24 (45.66)                                        
 34 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:23.97    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)                                        
 35 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.69    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.37 (42.89)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kate H            11 SSL-MR               1:24.45    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.55 (43.13)                                        
 37 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:22.48    1:22.04 SILV   
                  36.78     1:22.04 (45.26)                                        
 38 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:17.53    1:22.15 SILV   
                  36.98     1:22.15 (45.17)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:22.84 SILV   
                  36.94     1:22.84 (45.90)                                        
 40 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.04 (45.03)                                        
 41 Cahaly, Emma E            11 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.66 (44.45)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:24.28 SILV   
                  37.60     1:24.28 (46.68)                                        
 43 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:24.75    1:24.29 SILV   
                  37.65     1:24.29 (46.64)                                        
 44 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:26.02    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.47 (45.09)                                        
 45 Schulkind, Casey L        12 NDAC-MR              1:23.36    1:24.49 SILV   
                  37.40     1:24.49 (47.09)                                        
 46 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.64 (45.62)                                        
 47 Shelton, Merritt W        12 Empire-MR            1:23.80    1:24.75 SILV   
                  38.44     1:24.75 (46.31)                                        
 48 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.79 (45.42)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.81 (45.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:26.50        
                  38.09     1:26.50 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:46.59    2:38.72 JO+    
                  33.76     1:15.03 (41.27)     1:56.74 (41.71)     2:38.72 (41.98)
  2 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            2:48.31    2:44.04 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.80 (40.58)     1:59.89 (44.09)     2:44.04 (44.15)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:53.38    2:44.48 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.16 (41.40)     2:00.27 (44.11)     2:44.48 (44.21)
  4 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            2:43.24    2:45.53 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.82 (42.09)     2:02.28 (45.46)     2:45.53 (43.25)
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.51    2:48.65 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.73 (41.82)     2:01.39 (45.66)     2:48.65 (47.26)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.38    2:50.08 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.85 (43.60)     2:06.88 (45.03)     2:50.08 (43.20)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.31 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:08.49 ZQ+    
                  31.44     1:08.49 (37.05)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          12 RFAC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.25 ZQ+    
                  31.98     1:09.25 (37.27)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:17.17    1:10.38 ZQ+    
                  31.62     1:10.38 (38.76)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:10.66 JO+    
                  33.18     1:10.66 (37.48)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:11.05 JO+    
                  33.21     1:11.05 (37.84)                                        
  6 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.71 (37.28)                                        
  7 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.75 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.36    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.91 (38.88)                                        
 10 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.39    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.07 (37.76)                                        
 12 Umansky, Sasha            12 AG-MR                1:17.40    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.31 (39.32)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.61 (37.93)                                        
 14 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           1:12.38    1:13.63 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       11 Marlins-MR           1:14.75    1:13.78 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.78 (40.94)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)                                        
 17 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:16.18    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:16.18    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.17 (38.18)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.37    1:15.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.56 (41.71)                                        
 22 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR           1:17.04    1:15.90 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.90 (41.22)                                        
 23 Tuchman, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:15.74    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.08 (40.54)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.13 (40.74)                                        
 25 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.62 (40.68)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Emily C          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.69 (41.64)                                        
 27 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:16.06    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.15 (42.09)                                        
 29 Amar, Kate M              11 Empire-MR            1:16.30    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.22 (42.17)                                        
 30 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.49    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.33 (42.09)                                        
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:17.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.46          DQ (41.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.01    1:18.82        
                  37.21     1:18.82 (41.61)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:19.86        
                  37.47     1:19.86 (42.39)                                        
  3 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:17.79    1:21.32        
                  38.18     1:21.32 (43.14)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:18.47    1:21.61        
                  38.00     1:21.61 (43.61)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:22.81        
                  38.41     1:22.81 (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:28.32 ZQ+    
                  32.60     1:10.16 (37.56)     1:52.70 (42.54)     2:28.32 (35.62)
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:28.72 ZQ+    
                  31.32     1:07.85 (36.53)     1:56.44 (48.59)     2:28.72 (32.28)
  3 Blezy, Melina N           12 AG-MR                2:31.86    2:28.73 ZQ+    
                  31.46     1:10.31 (38.85)     1:56.95 (46.64)     2:28.73 (31.78)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.88    2:32.31 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.92 (38.37)     1:57.50 (46.58)     2:32.31 (34.81)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:37.56    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.93 (38.77)     1:58.49 (46.56)     2:32.89 (34.40)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:32.90 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.91 (41.03)     1:59.30 (44.39)     2:32.90 (33.60)
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:46.03    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.71 (38.94)     1:59.28 (46.57)     2:34.09 (34.81)
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.35    2:34.32 SILV   
                  31.75     1:12.68 (40.93)     1:57.26 (44.58)     2:34.32 (37.06)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:39.22    2:34.80 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.73 (39.24)     2:01.10 (44.37)     2:34.80 (33.70)
 10 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:40.03    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.84 (39.05)     2:00.16 (46.32)     2:35.00 (34.84)
 11 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.95 (38.83)     2:03.04 (51.09)     2:35.74 (32.70)
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:36.70 SILV   
                  33.43     1:14.22 (40.79)     2:01.66 (47.44)     2:36.70 (35.04)
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:38.22 SILV   
                  32.90     1:14.00 (41.10)     2:01.73 (47.73)     2:38.22 (36.49)
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:39.61 SILV   
                  33.10     1:14.53 (41.43)     2:03.82 (49.29)     2:39.61 (35.79)
 15 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.22    2:40.26 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.22 (41.25)     2:03.14 (47.92)     2:40.26 (37.12)
 16 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR           2:41.65    2:40.39 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.97 (42.11)     2:05.00 (47.03)     2:40.39 (35.39)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:41.69    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.60 (40.01)     2:04.75 (49.15)     2:41.15 (36.40)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           2:46.70    2:41.73 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.26 (42.60)     2:07.01 (49.75)     2:41.73 (34.72)
 19 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:44.24    2:42.14 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.33 (40.39)     2:06.27 (50.94)     2:42.14 (35.87)
 20 Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              2:40.70    2:42.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.58 (43.59)     2:05.24 (46.66)     2:42.36 (37.12)
 21 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR               2:41.16    2:42.67 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.63 (40.43)     2:06.62 (50.99)     2:42.67 (36.05)
 22 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.18    2:42.91 SILV   
                  35.35     1:19.02 (43.67)     2:06.23 (47.21)     2:42.91 (36.68)
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                2:42.44    2:43.51 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.65 (41.14)     2:06.16 (49.51)     2:43.51 (37.35)
 24 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.08 (41.97)     2:06.97 (47.89)     2:43.78 (36.81)
 25 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            2:47.89    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.09 (40.48)     2:08.22 (51.13)     2:44.23 (36.01)
 26 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              2:46.02    2:44.40 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.30 (42.32)     2:09.49 (50.19)     2:44.40 (34.91)
 27 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               2:44.81    2:44.42 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.62 (42.50)     2:08.03 (48.41)     2:44.42 (36.39)
 28 McAteer, Emma M           12 Middies-MR           2:46.23    2:44.67 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.76 (41.41)     2:06.97 (49.21)     2:44.67 (37.70)
 29 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:45.91    2:45.24 SILV   
                  34.87     1:17.93 (43.06)     2:10.26 (52.33)     2:45.24 (34.98)
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:45.64    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.97 (43.80)     2:08.84 (47.87)     2:45.74 (36.90)
 31 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.01    2:46.28 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.92 (41.39)     2:08.79 (49.87)     2:46.28 (37.49)
 32 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            2:47.56    2:47.20 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.75 (41.56)     2:09.16 (50.41)     2:47.20 (38.04)
 33 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.33    2:47.40 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.72 (44.15)     2:11.40 (50.68)     2:47.40 (36.00)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)     2:03.96 (47.25)          DQ (35.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:48.30        
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)     2:12.21 (54.66)     2:48.30 (36.09)
  2 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              2:47.66    2:48.74        
                  38.98     1:23.14 (44.16)     2:12.09 (48.95)     2:48.74 (36.65)
  3 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.52    2:49.64        
                  37.57     1:19.40 (41.83)     2:12.60 (53.20)     2:49.64 (37.04)
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    11 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:51.63        
                  37.34     1:21.76 (44.42)     2:13.84 (52.08)     2:51.63 (37.79)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               2:46.16    2:51.76        
                  39.10     1:26.94 (47.84)     2:15.53 (48.59)     2:51.76 (36.23)
 -- Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              2:39.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.95    5:27.74 JO+    
                  35.86     1:18.72 (42.86)     2:01.24 (42.52)     2:42.65 (41.41)
        3:28.09 (45.44)     4:13.98 (45.89)     4:51.55 (37.57)     5:27.74 (36.19)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              5:46.43    5:45.38 SILV   
                  38.74     1:30.97 (52.23)     2:14.96 (43.99)     2:57.90 (42.94)
        3:42.51 (44.61)     4:30.19 (47.68)     5:08.31 (38.12)     5:45.38 (37.07)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.94        
  2 Gross, Faith J            12 Un-Cond-MR                NT      33.13        
  3 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                   NT      33.64        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                     NT      34.62        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.18        
  2 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                    NT      35.03        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.92        
  2 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.00        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F        9 Middies-MR                NT      42.38        
  4 Doran, Jordyn M            9 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.99        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                   NT      43.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT      37.50        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT      37.76        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N             9 UNRFA-MR                  NT      35.73        
  2 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                   NT      39.21        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR                NT      32.83        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                   NT      31.31        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR                NT      32.54        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.23        
                  38.21     1:21.23 (43.02)                                        
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.33        
                  39.88     1:27.33 (47.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.12        
                  34.78     1:17.12 (42.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silver Max
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.71 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             26.98      26.12 JO+    
  2 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                27.01      26.37 JO+    
  3 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                26.73      26.62 JO+    
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      26.71 SILV   
  5 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR                 26.90      26.79 SILV   
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                27.32      26.96 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR                27.19      26.98 SILV   
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      27.05 SILV   
  9 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR                27.45      27.30 SILV   
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                27.16      27.32 SILV   
 11 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR                27.56      27.34 SILV   
 12 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.70      27.37 SILV   
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR                27.52      27.43 SILV   
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                27.37      27.50 SILV   
 15 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.63 SILV   
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                27.73      27.69 SILV   
 17 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                27.61      27.72 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      27.74 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                28.13      27.82 SILV   
 20 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                  27.78      27.84 SILV   
 21 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                27.53      27.87 SILV   
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR                27.69      27.89 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                27.72      27.96 SILV   
 24 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR                 28.60      28.08 SILV   
 25 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR                 28.11      28.11 SILV   
 26 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR             28.33      28.12 SILV   
 27 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                  28.06      28.15 SILV   
 28 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.44      28.23 SILV   
 29 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                27.73      28.24 SILV   
 30 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR                28.62      28.25 SILV   
 31 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.26 SILV   
 32 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR                27.63      28.42 SILV   
 33 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR                27.95      28.43 SILV   
 34 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR                28.29      28.46 SILV   
 35 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR                 27.49      28.48 SILV   
 36 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                28.48      28.49 SILV   
 36 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR                 28.72      28.49 SILV   
 38 Fitzgerald, Nora R        14 Barracudas-MR          28.67      28.50 SILV   
 39 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.55 SILV   
 40 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR                27.90      28.57 SILV   
 41 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR                28.60      28.59 SILV   
 42 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR                 28.24      28.65 SILV   
 43 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR                28.15      28.75 SILV   
 44 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR                28.44      28.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.86        
  2 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.89        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      28.90        
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.96        
  5 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR                28.47      29.08        
  6 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR                 27.97      29.13        
  7 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR             28.56      29.16        
  8 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR              28.48      29.24        
  9 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR                28.65      29.31        
 10 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR                 28.66      29.32        
 11 Lynch, Erin R             13 Barracudas-MR          28.43      29.39        
 12 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.57        
 13 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR                28.51      29.60        
 14 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.43      29.89        
 -- Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR                28.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                58.16      57.17 JO+    
                  27.13       57.17 (30.04)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.03      57.41 JO+    
                  27.76       57.41 (29.65)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR             58.09      57.82 JO+    
                  27.79       57.82 (30.03)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.60      57.97 JO+    
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR                58.64      58.18 SILV   
                  27.66       58.18 (30.52)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR                58.26      58.44 SILV   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)                                        
  7 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR              58.51      58.62 SILV   
                  27.94       58.62 (30.68)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:00.17      58.64 SILV   
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                58.44      59.06 SILV   
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
 10 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR                58.52      59.10 SILV   
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.93      59.10 SILV   
                  28.87       59.10 (30.23)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                58.89      59.26 SILV   
                  28.11       59.26 (31.15)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                58.31      59.27 SILV   
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.52      59.29 SILV   
                  28.58       59.29 (30.71)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR                59.33      59.36 SILV   
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)                                        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                59.58      59.40 SILV   
                  28.81       59.40 (30.59)                                        
 17 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                59.38      59.61 SILV   
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)                                        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:00.11      59.69 SILV   
                  28.66       59.69 (31.03)                                        
 19 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:01.79      59.74 SILV   
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)                                        
 20 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91      59.87 SILV   
                  59.73        59.87 (0.14)                                        
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                58.99      59.94 SILV   
                  28.22       59.94 (31.72)                                        
 22 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR                59.41    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
 23 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                59.78    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)                                        
 24 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                59.59    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.19 (31.07)                                        
 25 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.29    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                59.66    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)                                        
 27 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                  59.21    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.28 (31.05)                                        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
 29 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:00.15    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
 31 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:01.79    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)                                        
 32 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)                                        
 33 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                58.35    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:00.52    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)                                        
 36 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)                                        
 37 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:01.27    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)                                        
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.73 (31.93)                                        
 39 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:01.18    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
 40 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               1:01.53    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.40 (31.80)                                        
 42 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.79 (31.77)                                        
 43 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR               1:00.10    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.96 (32.94)                                        
 44 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
 45 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
 45 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
 47 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)                                        
 47 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:02.26    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.32 (32.83)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)                                        
 50 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:00.71    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)                                        
 51 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.74 (32.56)                                        
 52 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:02.87    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)                                        
 53 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:01.65    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.90 (33.33)                                        
 54 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.91 (32.78)                                        
 55 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.38    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)                                        
 56 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:02.11    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:02.15    1:03.10        
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:03.30        
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.57        
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)                                        
  4 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.71        
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)                                        
  5 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:03.85        
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.91        
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)                                        
  7 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:04.00        
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)                                        
  8 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:02.01    1:04.54        
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.40    1:04.62        
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
 10 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:03.04    1:05.00        
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)                                        
 11 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:07.12        
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)                                        
 -- Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              1:01.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.01 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.10    2:06.21 ZQ+    
                  29.19     1:00.60 (31.41)     1:33.18 (32.58)     2:06.21 (33.03)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.56    2:06.51 JO+    
                  29.42     1:01.19 (31.77)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:06.51 (32.52)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:06.78 JO+    
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)     1:34.64 (33.50)     2:06.78 (32.14)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:06.82 JO+    
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)     1:33.88 (33.11)     2:06.82 (32.94)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:10.21    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.58 (31.81)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.11 (32.86)
  6 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:07.09    2:07.43 SILV   
                  28.31       59.98 (31.67)     1:34.04 (34.06)     2:07.43 (33.39)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:07.53 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.66 (32.64)     1:35.07 (33.41)     2:07.53 (32.46)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:08.93    2:08.29 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)     1:35.88 (33.27)     2:08.29 (32.41)
  9 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:09.01    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)     1:35.69 (33.49)     2:08.88 (33.19)
 10 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.33    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.13 (32.57)     1:36.09 (33.96)     2:09.13 (33.04)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:10.93    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.01)     2:09.13 (32.84)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:09.68 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.62 (33.59)     2:09.68 (34.06)
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:11.84    2:09.72 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:37.16 (34.16)     2:09.72 (32.56)
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.46 (33.04)     1:37.00 (34.54)     2:09.82 (32.82)
 14 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:36.70 (34.18)     2:09.82 (33.12)
 16 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)     1:36.62 (33.87)     2:09.85 (33.23)
 17 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:10.16 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.17 (34.23)     2:10.16 (31.99)
 18 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17    2:10.88 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)     1:37.66 (34.43)     2:10.88 (33.22)
 19 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.08    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)     1:37.53 (34.32)     2:11.01 (33.48)
 20 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:13.77    2:11.18 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.33 (32.68)     1:36.79 (33.46)     2:11.18 (34.39)
 21 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:13.26    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.11 (34.06)     1:38.49 (34.38)     2:11.21 (32.72)
 22 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:13.78    2:12.06 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:39.26 (35.02)     2:12.06 (32.80)
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:12.92    2:12.07 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)     1:38.91 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.16)
 24 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:16.20    2:12.26 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.15 (33.74)     1:38.36 (35.21)     2:12.26 (33.90)
 25 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:15.67    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.54 (34.85)     2:12.47 (33.93)
 26 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:11.04    2:12.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:12.68 (33.59)
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.57    2:12.70 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)     1:37.31 (35.41)     2:12.70 (35.39)
 28 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:13.84    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:38.69 (34.85)     2:12.77 (34.08)
 29 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:10.64    2:12.79 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:38.36 (34.85)     2:12.79 (34.43)
 30 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:13.38 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.67 (34.52)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:13.38 (33.23)
 31 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.31    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.70 (34.60)     1:39.92 (35.22)     2:13.46 (33.54)
 32 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.56    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.22 (33.84)     1:39.07 (34.85)     2:13.68 (34.61)
 33 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:13.73 (34.11)
 34 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:14.39    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.97 (34.84)     1:40.72 (34.75)     2:14.39 (33.67)
 35 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:12.87    2:14.64 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)     1:40.21 (34.79)     2:14.64 (34.43)
 36 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:09.51    2:15.04 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:38.45 (35.29)     2:15.04 (36.59)
 37 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:12.35    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:15.32 (35.04)
 38 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:15.43 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.20 (35.39)     1:42.07 (35.87)     2:15.43 (33.36)
 39 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:16.82    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)     1:40.42 (35.94)     2:15.75 (35.33)
 40 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)     1:42.05 (35.95)     2:16.25 (34.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:16.71    2:17.13        
                  30.29     1:05.13 (34.84)     1:41.23 (36.10)     2:17.13 (35.90)
  2 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:14.99    2:17.46        
                  30.75     1:05.07 (34.32)     1:41.06 (35.99)     2:17.46 (36.40)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:17.52        
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:41.42 (36.40)     2:17.52 (36.10)
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:16.83    2:17.94        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:40.41 (35.94)     2:17.94 (37.53)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:18.16        
                  29.26     1:03.40 (34.14)     1:40.62 (37.22)     2:18.16 (37.54)
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:19.63        
                  30.70     1:06.05 (35.35)     1:42.60 (36.55)     2:19.63 (37.03)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.01 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.03    5:32.98 JO+    
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:36.77 (33.75)     2:10.94 (34.17)
        2:44.92 (33.98)     3:18.75 (33.83)     3:52.71 (33.96)     4:26.59 (33.88)
        5:00.40 (33.81)     5:32.98 (32.58)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               5:41.44    5:33.75 JO+    
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:36.55 (33.22)     2:09.64 (33.09)
        2:43.00 (33.36)     3:16.55 (33.55)     3:50.49 (33.94)     4:24.78 (34.29)
        4:59.77 (34.99)     5:33.75 (33.98)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:40.63    5:37.69 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)     1:34.35 (33.86)     2:09.28 (34.93)
        2:43.90 (34.62)     3:18.97 (35.07)     3:54.28 (35.31)     4:29.37 (35.09)
        5:04.04 (34.67)     5:37.69 (33.65)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:48.41    5:41.15 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.22 (33.08)     1:37.01 (33.79)     2:10.69 (33.68)
        2:45.82 (35.13)     3:21.03 (35.21)     3:56.54 (35.51)     4:32.04 (35.50)
        5:06.87 (34.83)     5:41.15 (34.28)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              5:44.25    5:41.85 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.31 (33.76)     1:38.02 (34.71)     2:12.77 (34.75)
        2:47.93 (35.16)     3:22.88 (34.95)     3:58.03 (35.15)     4:33.41 (35.38)
        5:08.24 (34.83)     5:41.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            5:46.93    5:42.83 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:39.13 (34.73)     2:14.07 (34.94)
        2:49.11 (35.04)     3:24.06 (34.95)     3:59.32 (35.26)     4:33.83 (34.51)
        5:08.73 (34.90)     5:42.83 (34.10)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:47.90    5:45.31 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)     1:38.50 (34.18)     2:12.83 (34.33)
        2:47.94 (35.11)     3:23.44 (35.50)     3:58.26 (34.82)     4:34.35 (36.09)
        5:09.97 (35.62)     5:45.31 (35.34)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:46.32 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)     1:35.46 (33.69)     2:10.24 (34.78)
        2:45.40 (35.16)     3:21.16 (35.76)     3:57.52 (36.36)     4:33.68 (36.16)
        5:10.46 (36.78)     5:46.32 (35.86)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:44.89    5:47.06 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)     1:37.30 (35.05)     2:12.85 (35.55)
        2:48.89 (36.04)     3:25.03 (36.14)     4:01.35 (36.32)     4:36.73 (35.38)
        5:13.80 (37.07)     5:47.06 (33.26)                                        
 10 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            5:38.76    5:47.90 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:39.10 (34.70)     2:14.17 (35.07)
        2:49.74 (35.57)     3:25.41 (35.67)     4:01.52 (36.11)     4:37.46 (35.94)
        5:13.30 (35.84)     5:47.90 (34.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.61 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:05.00 ZQ+    
                  31.47     1:05.00 (33.53)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:05.16 ZQ+    
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:05.61 ZQ+    
                  31.30     1:05.61 (34.31)                                        
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:05.93 ZQ+    
                  31.84     1:05.93 (34.09)                                        
  4 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:05.93 ZQ+    
                  31.79     1:05.93 (34.14)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:06.08 JO+    
                  32.68     1:06.08 (33.40)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:07.07    1:06.23 JO+    
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)                                        
  8 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:08.45    1:06.34 JO+    
                  32.38     1:06.34 (33.96)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.67 (34.22)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.85 (34.35)                                        
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.04 (34.69)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.51 (34.66)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.83 (34.38)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.84 (34.97)                                        
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.92 (34.42)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)                                        
 17 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.20 (34.79)                                        
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:10.18    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.45 (34.98)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.48 (35.62)                                        
 20 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              1:11.33    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.56 (34.99)                                        
 21 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:09.52    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.75 (35.21)                                        
 22 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)                                        
 23 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:08.81    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.89 (35.57)                                        
 24 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.58    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.26 (35.36)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.54 (35.69)                                        
 26 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.67 (35.43)                                        
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.89 (35.88)                                        
 28 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)                                        
 29 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.16 (35.88)                                        
 30 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.24    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.18 (36.16)                                        
 31 Leger, Olivia E           13 MVA-MR               1:10.28    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.27 (36.50)                                        
 32 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:10.30 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)                                        
 33 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.48 (36.28)                                        
 34 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:11.26    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.57 (36.72)                                        
 35 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.30    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.69 (36.06)                                        
 36 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.55    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)                                        
 36 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.23 (36.68)                                        
 38 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:11.44 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.44 (36.30)                                        
 39 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 40 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.98    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)                                        
 41 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.64 (36.71)                                        
 42 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:11.68 (36.03)                                        
 43 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                1:11.97    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.75 (37.30)                                        
 44 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               1:12.92    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.82 (36.28)                                        
 45 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.21    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.00 (36.96)                                        
 46 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.90    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.08 (36.89)                                        
 47 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:12.51    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.42 (36.95)                                        
 48 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:12.72    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.47 (37.59)                                        
 49 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.68 (37.23)                                        
 50 Szpynda, Adriana          13 SMC-MR               1:13.89    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.83 (36.98)                                        
 51 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:13.26    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.86 (37.58)                                        
 52 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.89 (37.63)                                        
 53 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)                                        
 54 Peters, Katherine A       14 MVA-MR               1:12.41    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.11 (38.06)                                        
 55 Sweet, Erin M             13 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:13.18 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.18 (37.11)                                        
 56 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.76    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.88     1:13.28 (36.40)                                        
 57 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                1:11.45    1:13.51 SILV   
 58 Bajramovic, Amela         13 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.53 (37.23)                                        
 59 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              1:12.50    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.80 (38.07)                                        
 60 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.95 (38.01)                                        
 61 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.17 (37.31)                                        
 62 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.52 (38.04)                                        
 63 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.21 (39.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:15.35        
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)                                        
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR               1:10.31    1:15.47        
                  36.91     1:15.47 (38.56)                                        
  3 Dexter, Mickayla M        13 AG-MR                1:14.74    1:15.83        
                  36.57     1:15.83 (39.26)                                        
  4 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.86        
                  37.15     1:15.86 (38.71)                                        
  5 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            1:15.03    1:17.83        
                  38.22     1:17.83 (39.61)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:17.90        
                  37.61     1:17.90 (40.29)                                        
 -- Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:14.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX Silver Max
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.61 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:23.17    2:17.38 ZQ+    
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)     1:42.60 (35.78)     2:17.38 (34.78)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:25.74    2:18.61 ZQ+    
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:43.19 (35.26)     2:18.61 (35.42)
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:19.62 ZQ+    
                  32.51     1:07.74 (35.23)     1:43.99 (36.25)     2:19.62 (35.63)
  4 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:22.21 JO+    
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.06)     2:22.21 (35.34)
  5 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               2:30.35    2:22.26 JO+    
                  34.27     1:10.29 (36.02)     1:46.66 (36.37)     2:22.26 (35.60)
  6 Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            2:27.02    2:22.56 JO+    
                  33.91     1:09.77 (35.86)     1:46.63 (36.86)     2:22.56 (35.93)
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.50    2:23.78 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.62 (35.90)     1:47.54 (36.92)     2:23.78 (36.24)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:29.44    2:24.08 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.32 (36.45)     1:47.85 (36.53)     2:24.08 (36.23)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:24.62 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)     1:48.57 (36.99)     2:24.62 (36.05)
 10 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:30.85    2:25.66 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.98 (36.88)     1:49.12 (38.14)     2:25.66 (36.54)
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:25.78 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.90 (37.71)     1:49.62 (37.72)     2:25.78 (36.16)
 12 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:27.67    2:25.81 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)     1:48.66 (37.73)     2:25.81 (37.15)
 13 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:26.99    2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)     1:48.88 (37.78)     2:25.83 (36.95)
 14 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.30    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.13 (36.64)     1:49.36 (38.23)     2:25.90 (36.54)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:29.86    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.31 (37.12)     1:49.46 (38.15)     2:26.91 (37.45)
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:27.45 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.78 (38.07)     1:50.68 (37.90)     2:27.45 (36.77)
 17 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.89 (37.17)     1:50.06 (38.17)     2:27.76 (37.70)
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:28.17 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.03 (37.32)     1:50.78 (38.75)     2:28.17 (37.39)
 19 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:28.79    2:28.29 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.38 (37.96)     1:50.78 (38.40)     2:28.29 (37.51)
 20 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:28.40    2:28.33 SILV   
                                1:13.18 ( )     1:50.93 (37.75)     2:28.33 (37.40)
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:31.17    2:28.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.35 (37.17)     1:50.50 (38.15)     2:28.58 (38.08)
 22 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.50    2:29.11 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.75 (38.37)     1:52.84 (38.09)     2:29.11 (36.27)
 23 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:30.63    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.91 (37.25)     1:50.74 (37.83)     2:29.15 (38.41)
 24 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:35.72    2:29.56 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.87 (38.38)     1:52.99 (38.12)     2:29.56 (36.57)
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:29.81 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.01 (38.43)     1:53.09 (40.08)     2:29.81 (36.72)
 26 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:31.19    2:30.28 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.06 (37.89)     1:51.83 (38.77)     2:30.28 (38.45)
 27 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:35.86    2:30.31 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     1:52.10 (39.18)     2:30.31 (38.21)
 28 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)     1:53.68 (39.17)     2:31.09 (37.41)
 29 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:34.20    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.78 (38.38)     1:52.75 (38.97)     2:31.37 (38.62)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.56    2:31.44 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.16 (38.44)     1:53.45 (39.29)     2:31.44 (37.99)
 31 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:36.06    2:31.84 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)     1:53.66 (39.36)     2:31.84 (38.18)
 32 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:30.94    2:32.17 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.85 (38.27)     1:54.33 (39.48)     2:32.17 (37.84)
 33 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:30.79    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.76 (37.71)     1:53.12 (39.36)     2:32.53 (39.41)
 33 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.36    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.74 (38.47)     1:55.29 (40.55)     2:32.53 (37.24)
 35 Wheeler, Cescily          14 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:32.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.05 (38.40)     1:54.11 (40.06)     2:32.68 (38.57)
 36 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:33.94    2:32.85 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.51 (40.40)     1:56.59 (40.08)     2:32.85 (36.26)
 37 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               2:34.13    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.93 (38.33)     1:54.42 (39.49)     2:32.92 (38.50)
 38 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.08    2:32.93 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.28 (38.83)     1:54.70 (39.42)     2:32.93 (38.23)
 39 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:33.46 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.18 (38.95)     1:54.66 (39.48)     2:33.46 (38.80)
 40 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              2:31.96    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.52 (38.60)     1:54.39 (39.87)     2:33.58 (39.19)
 41 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:33.63 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.47 (39.41)     1:55.73 (40.26)     2:33.63 (37.90)
 42 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.96    2:33.95 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.80 (39.01)     1:56.47 (40.67)     2:33.95 (37.48)
 43 Johnson, Sydney M         14 VAC-MR               2:39.84    2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.33 (38.83)     1:54.91 (39.58)     2:33.96 (39.05)
 44 Johnson, Camryn A         14 VAC-MR               2:39.83    2:34.08 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.31 (38.75)     1:55.06 (39.75)     2:34.08 (39.02)
 45 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:38.97    2:34.32 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.86 (39.11)     1:55.39 (40.53)     2:34.32 (38.93)
 46 Scott, Paige E            13 NDAC-MR              2:33.61    2:34.60 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.26 (40.19)     1:55.78 (40.52)     2:34.60 (38.82)
 47 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                2:40.83    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.97 (39.60)     1:56.11 (41.14)     2:35.01 (38.90)
 48 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:37.22    2:35.12 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.80 (38.50)     1:55.89 (41.09)     2:35.12 (39.23)
 49 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:31.20    2:35.39 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.16 (39.21)     1:55.94 (39.78)     2:35.39 (39.45)
 50 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:38.31    2:35.48 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.03 (39.90)     1:56.54 (40.51)     2:35.48 (38.94)
 51 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.95    2:35.90 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.97 (39.87)     1:57.57 (40.60)     2:35.90 (38.33)
 52 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:40.52    2:36.01 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.62 (39.60)     1:56.51 (39.89)     2:36.01 (39.50)
 53 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:31.50    2:36.38 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.91 (39.67)     1:57.15 (41.24)     2:36.38 (39.23)
 54 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:37.27 SILV   
                  39.14     1:18.54 (39.40)     1:58.16 (39.62)     2:37.27 (39.11)
 55 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.19    2:37.71 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.23 (39.31)     1:57.96 (40.73)     2:37.71 (39.75)
 56 Bajramovic, Amela         13 WSSC-MR              2:42.83    2:37.76 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.06 (40.40)     1:58.20 (41.14)     2:37.76 (39.56)
 57 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.81 (40.88)     1:58.85 (40.04)     2:38.29 (39.44)
 58 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            2:42.71    2:38.51 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.56 (39.73)     1:57.86 (41.30)     2:38.51 (40.65)
 59 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:33.89    2:38.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.60 (40.10)     1:56.01 (38.41)     2:38.55 (42.54)
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:39.35 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.33 (40.66)     2:00.23 (41.90)     2:39.35 (39.12)
 61 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:40.17 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.39 (41.21)     2:00.69 (41.30)     2:40.17 (39.48)
 62 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              2:39.42    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.35 (40.04)     1:58.75 (42.40)     2:40.87 (42.12)
 63 Michaelides, Mia E        13 NDAC-MR              2:41.72    2:41.73 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.83 (41.12)     2:00.93 (42.10)     2:41.73 (40.80)
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:37.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.38     1:17.36 (39.98)     1:57.44 (40.08)          DQ (41.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:37.58    2:43.92        
                  36.87     1:18.06 (41.19)     2:01.65 (43.59)     2:43.92 (42.27)
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:42.59    2:46.19        
                  36.82   2:02.90 (1:26.08)     2:46.19 (43.29)                    
  3 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:39.27    2:49.38        
                  40.47     1:23.19 (42.72)     2:06.68 (43.49)     2:49.38 (42.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:17.40    1:15.29 ZQ+    
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.40    1:15.79 JO+    
                  35.58     1:15.79 (40.21)                                        
  3 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.61 (40.31)                                        
  4 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:17.96    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.77 (40.50)                                        
  5 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:20.53    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.28 (41.25)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.45 (40.96)                                        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.67 (41.98)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.84 (41.34)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:18.98    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.14 (41.21)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.58 (41.51)                                        
 12 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.03 (40.91)                                        
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.35 (41.61)                                        
 14 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:20.06    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.49 (41.61)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.67 (42.14)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:19.93    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.88 (42.80)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.93 (42.11)                                        
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:19.15    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
 19 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:22.67    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.12 (42.19)                                        
 20 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:22.62    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.39 (42.21)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:21.07    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.88 (41.62)                                        
 22 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.88 (43.52)                                        
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            1:21.40    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.98 (42.04)                                        
 25 McCormick, Sarah          14 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.12 (43.77)                                        
 26 Rappa, Gianna             14 SMC-MR               1:22.21    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.22 (43.33)                                        
 27 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:17.96    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)                                        
 28 Cartularo, Madison        13 SMC-MR               1:21.87    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.56 (41.61)                                        
 29 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.87 (42.85)                                        
 30 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.18 (43.16)                                        
 31 Lerner, Katelyn A         14 VAC-MR               1:20.28    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)                                        
 32 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.87 (43.20)                                        
 33 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.21    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.58     1:22.95 (43.37)                                        
 34 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.98 (43.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.94    1:24.14        
                  39.54     1:24.14 (44.60)                                        
  2 Lynch, Erin R             13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.36    1:24.35        
                  38.69     1:24.35 (45.66)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           1:23.57    1:24.66        
                  40.63     1:24.66 (44.03)                                        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.78        
                  40.42     1:24.78 (44.36)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:25.59        
                  41.00     1:25.59 (44.59)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:29.83        
                  41.56     1:29.83 (48.27)                                        
 -- Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:22.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.37 (41.53)     2:00.27 (42.90)     2:43.79 (43.52)
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:50.98    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.28 (42.10)     2:02.85 (43.57)     2:46.41 (43.56)
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.75    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.58 (43.18)     2:03.83 (43.25)     2:46.45 (42.62)
  3 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:47.84    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.89 (42.23)     2:03.53 (43.64)     2:46.45 (42.92)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:47.66    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.07 (41.28)     2:01.95 (42.88)     2:46.53 (44.58)
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:47.22 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.15 (41.66)     2:03.65 (43.50)     2:47.22 (43.57)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:48.82    2:48.19 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.10 (43.71)     2:05.29 (44.19)     2:48.19 (42.90)
  8 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.32    2:48.58 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)     2:06.54 (44.46)     2:48.58 (42.04)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:51.92    2:49.35 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.20 (42.61)     2:04.75 (44.55)     2:49.35 (44.60)
 10 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.01    2:49.50 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.10 (43.37)     2:06.90 (43.80)     2:49.50 (42.60)
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:51.47    2:49.66 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.49 (42.18)     2:03.73 (44.24)     2:49.66 (45.93)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.10    2:50.10 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.53 (43.11)     2:07.65 (45.12)     2:50.10 (42.45)
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              2:47.75    2:50.38 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.00 (42.63)     2:04.78 (44.78)     2:50.38 (45.60)
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:51.84    2:50.63 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.43 (43.38)     2:08.01 (45.58)     2:50.63 (42.62)
 15 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:52.05    2:50.74 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)     2:05.39 (46.37)     2:50.74 (45.35)
 16 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:52.53 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)     2:06.96 (45.15)     2:52.53 (45.57)
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:47.78    2:53.30 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.43 (44.89)     2:08.11 (43.68)     2:53.30 (45.19)
 18 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:51.23    2:53.80 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.05 (43.76)     2:08.13 (45.08)     2:53.80 (45.67)
 19 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:53.98 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.87 (44.50)     2:09.85 (44.98)     2:53.98 (44.13)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:52.62    2:55.39 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)     2:10.85 (46.39)     2:55.39 (44.54)
 21 Patierno, Katelyn J       14 NDAC-MR              2:55.31    2:55.42 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.59 (45.59)     2:10.92 (45.33)     2:55.42 (44.50)
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    2:56.78 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.10 (45.10)     2:11.11 (46.01)     2:56.78 (45.67)
 23 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:56.85 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.19 (44.94)     2:11.61 (46.42)     2:56.85 (45.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:57.23        
                  39.48     1:24.51 (45.03)     2:10.48 (45.97)     2:57.23 (46.75)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:51.26    2:57.27        
                  38.72     1:23.61 (44.89)     2:10.14 (46.53)     2:57.27 (47.13)
  3 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:56.65    2:59.49        
                  40.97     1:26.78 (45.81)     2:13.55 (46.77)     2:59.49 (45.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.71 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              1:09.12    1:05.57 JO+    
                  30.81     1:05.57 (34.76)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:06.70    1:05.66 JO+    
                  30.32     1:05.66 (35.34)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:05.95    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.71 (34.76)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.17 (35.40)                                        
  6 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:07.95 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.95 (37.30)                                        
  7 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.68 (36.47)                                        
 10 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.98    1:08.73 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.73 (37.46)                                        
 11 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               1:09.27    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.04 (36.81)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.23 (37.18)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:08.78    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.45 (35.60)                                        
 14 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:08.03    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.52 (37.27)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.79 (37.68)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.33    1:09.99 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.99 (38.46)                                        
 17 Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:10.15 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.15 (38.37)                                        
 18 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.72    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)                                        
 19 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.43 (37.88)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.74 (38.44)                                        
 22 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.51    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.96 (38.82)                                        
 23 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.03    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.05     1:11.01 (39.96)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                1:08.97    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.37 (38.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.93        
                  33.03     1:11.93 (38.90)                                        
  2 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.07    1:12.32        
                  33.85     1:12.32 (38.47)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              1:10.14    1:12.54        
                  32.24     1:12.54 (40.30)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:12.90        
                  33.01     1:12.90 (39.89)                                        
  5 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:13.31        
                  32.83     1:13.31 (40.48)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:13.39        
                  32.68     1:13.39 (40.71)                                        
  7 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              1:10.26    1:13.86        
                  34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:11.05    1:14.05        
                  34.52     1:14.05 (39.53)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                1:10.59    1:14.64        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              1:09.42    1:14.71        
                  32.97     1:14.71 (41.74)                                        
 11 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.92    1:16.77        
                  36.72     1:16.77 (40.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.01 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:35.31    2:29.13 JO+    
                  32.38     1:10.50 (38.12)     1:49.75 (39.25)     2:29.13 (39.38)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:35.12    2:33.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.67 (37.98)     1:51.77 (41.10)     2:33.26 (41.49)
  3 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:34.14    2:34.03 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.46 (39.56)     1:54.18 (42.72)     2:34.03 (39.85)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.13    2:34.03 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.19 (37.36)     1:50.77 (41.58)     2:34.03 (43.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:38.84        
                  32.41     1:11.32 (38.91)     1:54.36 (43.04)     2:38.84 (44.48)
  2 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.72    2:40.26        
                  33.11     1:12.20 (39.09)     1:56.18 (43.98)     2:40.26 (44.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.51 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              2:24.99    2:19.07 ZQ+    
                  30.27     1:05.02 (34.75)     1:46.49 (41.47)     2:19.07 (32.58)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:24.23    2:19.77 ZQ+    
                  31.31     1:06.76 (35.45)     1:47.61 (40.85)     2:19.77 (32.16)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:20.46 ZQ+    
                  30.42     1:05.96 (35.54)     1:48.62 (42.66)     2:20.46 (31.84)
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.03    2:21.81 ZQ+    
                  31.39     1:08.12 (36.73)     1:47.98 (39.86)     2:21.81 (33.83)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:23.29 JO+    
                  31.99     1:08.72 (36.73)     1:50.32 (41.60)     2:23.29 (32.97)
  6 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           2:33.51    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.26 (36.71)     1:50.93 (41.67)     2:23.81 (32.88)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                2:26.44    2:23.83 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.75 (37.97)     1:51.14 (41.39)     2:23.83 (32.69)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.20    2:25.15 SILV   
                  30.69   2:25.15 (1:54.46)                                        
  9 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:25.90    2:25.26 SILV   
                  30.27     1:09.07 (38.80)     1:52.08 (43.01)     2:25.26 (33.18)
 10 Thompson, Jordan L        13 AG-MR                2:24.86    2:25.34 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:52.85 (41.96)     2:25.34 (32.49)
 11 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               2:25.83    2:25.37 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)     1:51.91 (43.64)     2:25.37 (33.46)
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:26.38    2:25.79 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.60 (38.25)     1:53.35 (43.75)     2:25.79 (32.44)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:26.34 SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.57 (39.59)     1:52.23 (41.66)     2:26.34 (34.11)
 14 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:26.47    2:26.36 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.79 (36.48)     1:53.48 (45.69)     2:26.36 (32.88)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:28.26    2:26.74 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:53.79 (45.58)     2:26.74 (32.95)
 16 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:28.43    2:26.77 SILV   
                  30.91     1:08.48 (37.57)     1:53.41 (44.93)     2:26.77 (33.36)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:26.94 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.28 (37.00)     1:54.16 (45.88)     2:26.94 (32.78)
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.59 SILV   
                  30.16     1:08.15 (37.99)     1:52.45 (44.30)     2:27.59 (35.14)
 19 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:25.59    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)     1:54.60 (46.02)     2:28.40 (33.80)
 20 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:28.55 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.51 (38.66)     1:53.56 (42.05)     2:28.55 (34.99)
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:32.29    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.73     1:11.15 (39.42)     1:56.64 (45.49)     2:30.01 (33.37)
 22 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:35.39    2:30.22 SILV   
                  31.22     1:09.04 (37.82)     1:55.57 (46.53)     2:30.22 (34.65)
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:30.55 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.56 (38.89)     1:57.84 (46.28)     2:30.55 (32.71)
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:30.62 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.03 (39.30)     1:55.14 (43.11)     2:30.62 (35.48)
 25 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.35 (37.94)     1:58.14 (47.79)     2:31.43 (33.29)
 25 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:29.83    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.17 (40.25)     1:56.38 (43.21)     2:31.43 (35.05)
 27 Riverso, Nadia A          14 Empire-MR            2:31.86    2:31.54 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.41 (38.74)     1:57.02 (46.61)     2:31.54 (34.52)
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:31.56 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)     1:57.30 (44.68)     2:31.56 (34.26)
 29 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:31.65 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.19 (38.09)     1:56.86 (46.67)     2:31.65 (34.79)
 30 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:32.07 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.91 (40.75)     1:58.29 (44.38)     2:32.07 (33.78)
 31 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:31.80    2:32.17 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.59 (37.83)     1:57.98 (48.39)     2:32.17 (34.19)
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette E      14 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:32.52 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)     1:57.84 (46.78)     2:32.52 (34.68)
 32 Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            2:34.66    2:32.52 SILV   
                  37.22     1:13.43 (36.21)     1:58.65 (45.22)     2:32.52 (33.87)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:34.21    2:32.53 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)     1:56.91 (44.32)     2:32.53 (35.62)
 35 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:32.65 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.05 (38.80)     1:58.81 (45.76)     2:32.65 (33.84)
 36 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:37.47    2:32.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.79 (36.91)     1:59.71 (46.92)     2:32.66 (32.95)
 37 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:30.99    2:33.23 SILV   
                  32.46     1:13.07 (40.61)     2:00.78 (47.71)     2:33.23 (32.45)
 38 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:41.36    2:33.41 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.40 (37.99)     1:58.97 (47.57)     2:33.41 (34.44)
 39 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:33.47 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.39 (39.63)     1:59.61 (44.22)     2:33.47 (33.86)
 40 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.69    2:33.50 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.45 (39.26)     2:00.71 (48.26)     2:33.50 (32.79)
 41 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)     1:58.81 (47.98)     2:33.56 (34.75)
 42 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)     2:00.65 (48.44)     2:33.99 (33.34)
 43 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               2:37.40    2:34.06 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)     1:58.89 (44.71)     2:34.06 (35.17)
 44 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR              2:30.45    2:34.70 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.93 (37.74)     1:58.44 (48.51)     2:34.70 (36.26)
 45 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.34 (40.78)     1:59.64 (45.30)     2:34.75 (35.11)
 46 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               2:35.29    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.26 (37.38)     2:00.31 (47.05)     2:34.83 (34.52)
 47 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:40.88    2:34.88 SILV   
                  32.47     1:13.42 (40.95)     1:59.30 (45.88)     2:34.88 (35.58)
 48 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           2:29.97    2:34.91 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)     2:00.05 (49.02)     2:34.91 (34.86)
 49 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:34.99    2:35.06 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.69 (40.80)     2:01.48 (47.79)     2:35.06 (33.58)
 50 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           2:32.17    2:35.20 SILV   
                  34.27     1:15.64 (41.37)     2:00.62 (44.98)     2:35.20 (34.58)
 51 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.08 (39.73)     2:00.11 (48.03)     2:35.43 (35.32)
 52 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:33.79    2:35.62 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.86 (41.58)     2:02.10 (45.24)     2:35.62 (33.52)
 53 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:35.85 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.15 (38.86)     2:03.37 (50.22)     2:35.85 (32.48)
 54 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:35.91 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.57 (38.22)     2:01.93 (49.36)     2:35.91 (33.98)
 55 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:36.17 SILV   
                  33.89     1:15.27 (41.38)     2:01.45 (46.18)     2:36.17 (34.72)
 56 Wheeler, Cescily          14 SMC-MR               2:37.08    2:36.20 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.52 (41.00)     2:02.83 (47.31)     2:36.20 (33.37)
 57 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.51    2:36.62 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.18 (39.74)     2:02.65 (49.47)     2:36.62 (33.97)
 58 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               2:40.07    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.61 (40.84)     2:02.02 (47.41)     2:36.86 (34.84)
 59 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:37.47 SILV   
                  32.62     1:13.56 (40.94)     2:02.00 (48.44)     2:37.47 (35.47)
 60 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:36.56    2:37.98 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)     2:01.00 (46.51)     2:37.98 (36.98)
 61 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:38.04 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.19 (39.03)     2:02.50 (48.31)     2:38.04 (35.54)
 62 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              2:34.40    2:38.70 SILV   
                  34.81     1:17.46 (42.65)     2:02.46 (45.00)     2:38.70 (36.24)
 63 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              2:39.88    2:39.18 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.12 (41.60)     2:03.47 (46.35)     2:39.18 (35.71)
 64 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:41.77    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.05 (41.01)     2:04.67 (48.62)     2:39.85 (35.18)
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.39    2:40.14 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.47 (39.51)     2:05.16 (46.69)     2:40.14 (34.98)
 66 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:37.28    2:40.85 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.27 (42.23)     2:03.58 (47.31)     2:40.85 (37.27)
 67 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:40.86 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.32 (40.52)     2:04.81 (49.49)     2:40.86 (36.05)
 68 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              2:40.50    2:41.18 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)     2:03.36 (49.40)     2:41.18 (37.82)
 69 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:41.20 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.64 (38.67)     2:04.42 (51.78)     2:41.20 (36.78)
 70 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               2:40.94    2:41.61 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.54 (40.62)     2:06.10 (52.56)     2:41.61 (35.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:40.54    2:42.45        
                  32.95     1:15.18 (42.23)     2:06.46 (51.28)     2:42.45 (35.99)
  2 Peters, Katherine A       14 MVA-MR               2:39.89    2:42.52        
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)     2:02.59 (48.78)     2:42.52 (39.93)
  3 Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:36.34    2:43.75        
                  34.68     1:16.04 (41.36)     2:08.01 (51.97)     2:43.75 (35.74)
  4 Labarca, Lauren M         13 GAEL-MR              2:40.29    2:44.77        
                  35.53     1:19.02 (43.49)     2:07.04 (48.02)     2:44.77 (37.73)
  5 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:41.74    2:46.12        
                  36.58     1:20.35 (43.77)     2:10.83 (50.48)     2:46.12 (35.29)
 -- Flynn, Kate E             14 SPAR-MR              2:38.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.01 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        14 AG-MR                5:08.46    5:00.40 JO+    
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:51.12 (39.78)     2:29.78 (38.66)
        3:12.00 (42.22)     3:54.74 (42.74)     4:27.95 (33.21)     5:00.40 (32.45)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR               5:08.84    5:03.39 JO+    
                  32.69     1:10.16 (37.47)     1:48.86 (38.70)     2:27.31 (38.45)
        3:10.48 (43.17)     3:55.25 (44.77)     4:29.56 (34.31)     5:03.39 (33.83)
  3 Siegel, Lauren            13 PATS-MR              5:18.09    5:04.96 JO+    
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)     1:46.61 (37.26)     2:23.53 (36.92)
        3:08.47 (44.94)     3:54.01 (45.54)     4:28.74 (34.73)     5:04.96 (36.22)
  4 Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                5:16.78    5:06.80 JO+    
                  31.64     1:09.52 (37.88)     1:49.13 (39.61)     2:28.28 (39.15)
        3:11.61 (43.33)     3:55.94 (44.33)     4:31.92 (35.98)     5:06.80 (34.88)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           13 COND-MR              5:10.67    5:07.08 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.71 (37.53)     1:48.39 (39.68)     2:27.22 (38.83)
        3:10.71 (43.49)     3:55.06 (44.35)     4:31.57 (36.51)     5:07.08 (35.51)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              5:13.67    5:08.34 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:47.68 (38.59)     2:26.33 (38.65)
        3:09.43 (43.10)     3:53.32 (43.89)     4:32.00 (38.68)     5:08.34 (36.34)
  7 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              5:11.89    5:08.88 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.74 (38.31)     1:48.20 (37.46)     2:25.85 (37.65)
        3:11.82 (45.97)     3:57.14 (45.32)     4:33.23 (36.09)     5:08.88 (35.65)
  8 Andrews, Mika K           13 Empire-MR            5:13.24    5:14.37 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.02 (38.26)     1:51.45 (40.43)     2:30.93 (39.48)
        3:17.79 (46.86)     4:05.63 (47.84)     4:40.43 (34.80)     5:14.37 (33.94)
  9 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              5:21.39    5:16.50 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)     1:55.04 (41.58)     2:35.51 (40.47)
        3:20.84 (45.33)     4:06.94 (46.10)     4:42.14 (35.20)     5:16.50 (34.36)
 10 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:16.68 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)     1:48.80 (39.23)     2:27.42 (38.62)
        3:13.77 (46.35)     4:01.05 (47.28)     4:39.63 (38.58)     5:16.68 (37.05)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               5:19.56    5:18.07 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.77 (37.17)     1:47.06 (39.29)     2:26.78 (39.72)
        3:15.51 (48.73)     4:05.29 (49.78)     4:42.19 (36.90)     5:18.07 (35.88)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:20.37    5:18.35 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.55 (41.33)     1:53.94 (40.39)     2:34.24 (40.30)
        3:17.93 (43.69)     4:05.57 (47.64)     4:41.90 (36.33)     5:18.35 (36.45)
 13 Drew, Sami B              13 Middies-MR           5:16.29    5:18.87 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)     1:49.72 (40.18)     2:28.40 (38.68)
        3:17.09 (48.69)     4:05.98 (48.89)     4:42.98 (37.00)     5:18.87 (35.89)
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            5:24.84    5:22.62 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.35 (42.96)     1:58.80 (40.45)     2:39.15 (40.35)
        3:22.91 (43.76)     4:08.22 (45.31)     4:45.52 (37.30)     5:22.62 (37.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.10    5:28.61        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)     1:51.02 (40.45)     2:31.55 (40.53)
        3:19.22 (47.67)     4:08.41 (49.19)     4:49.24 (40.83)     5:28.61 (39.37)
 -- Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              5:12.19         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max
                26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.65      26.49 JO+    
  2 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR                26.69      26.86 SILV   
  3 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR                 26.81      26.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR              26.98      27.12        
  2 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.34        
  3 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR                 26.82      27.48        
  4 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR                26.82      27.56        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR              26.73      27.66        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                26.84      27.70        
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.71        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.99        
  9 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR                26.81      28.19        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR                 26.68      28.92        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR              26.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 58.98      57.30 JO+    
                  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:00.58      57.69 JO+    
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR                58.78      57.81 SILV   
                  27.28       57.81 (30.53)                                        
  4 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                59.24      58.16 SILV   
                  28.00       58.16 (30.16)                                        
  5 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR                 59.28      58.22 SILV   
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)                                        
  6 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR                59.05      58.28 SILV   
                  27.89       58.28 (30.39)                                        
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR                57.97      58.30 SILV   
                  27.62       58.30 (30.68)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      58.41 SILV   
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)                                        
  9 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR                59.48      58.79 SILV   
                  28.77       58.79 (30.02)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR              59.08      58.89 SILV   
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR              59.09      58.94 SILV   
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
 12 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                59.44      58.96 SILV   
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 13 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:00.28      58.99 SILV   
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR              58.10      59.07 SILV   
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)                                        
 15 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR                58.95      59.14 SILV   
                  27.76       59.14 (31.38)                                        
 16 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:00.92      59.19 SILV   
                  28.27       59.19 (30.92)                                        
 17 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR                59.34      59.32 SILV   
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)                                        
 18 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:00.37      59.33 SILV   
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)                                        
 19 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR                58.19      59.39 SILV   
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)                                        
 20 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                59.60      59.48 SILV   
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                58.14      59.56 SILV   
                  29.22       59.56 (30.34)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR                59.62      59.58 SILV   
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
 23 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR              58.42      59.69 SILV   
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 24 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR              1:00.40      59.81 SILV   
                  28.66       59.81 (31.15)                                        
 24 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                59.36      59.81 SILV   
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
 26 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR             58.70    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)                                        
 27 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR                58.71    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)                                        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.46 (31.50)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR              57.89    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.48 (31.95)                                        
 30 Flynn, Maggie G           15 Empire-MR            1:00.78    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.90    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)                                        
 32 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                1:00.71    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.73 (31.90)                                        
 33 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.80 (31.96)                                        
 34 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR              59.07    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)                                        
 35 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           1:01.03    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.91 (32.12)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:00.53    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR                59.02    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR                59.48    1:01.22        
                  28.87     1:01.22 (32.35)                                        
  2 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:01.26        
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.50    1:01.46        
                  29.17     1:01.46 (32.29)                                        
  4 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:00.87    1:01.63        
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  5 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR                59.63    1:01.93        
                  29.76     1:01.93 (32.17)                                        
  6 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:02.62        
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)                                        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR                 58.98         DQ        
      False start
                  29.57          DQ (33.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.51 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                2:06.61    2:02.56 JO+    
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:30.91 (31.91)     2:02.56 (31.65)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:05.40    2:02.72 JO+    
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:29.65 (31.61)     2:02.72 (33.07)
  3 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:09.39    2:03.13 JO+    
                  29.34     1:00.05 (30.71)     1:31.44 (31.39)     2:03.13 (31.69)
  4 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:05.64    2:03.69 JO+    
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:31.96 (32.00)     2:03.69 (31.73)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:05.02    2:04.24 JO+    
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.24 (31.90)
  6 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:06.08    2:04.94 SILV   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)     1:31.62 (33.18)     2:04.94 (33.32)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:09.61    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:32.51 (32.96)     2:05.14 (32.63)
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:06.68 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)     1:33.66 (33.14)     2:06.68 (33.02)
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:06.85 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:35.31 (33.25)     2:06.85 (31.54)
 10 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:07.69    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:34.05 (32.34)     2:06.88 (32.83)
 11 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:07.00    2:07.05 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.91 (33.47)     2:07.05 (32.14)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:04.67    2:07.10 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:33.94 (33.07)     2:07.10 (33.16)
 13 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:08.32 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.54 (32.50)     1:35.73 (33.19)     2:08.32 (32.59)
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:06.32    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.82 (33.70)     2:08.53 (33.71)
 15 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:08.05    2:08.55 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.44 (33.20)     2:08.55 (33.11)
 16 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:08.76 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)     1:35.87 (33.41)     2:08.76 (32.89)
 17 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:10.09    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.19 (32.36)     1:35.93 (33.74)     2:09.11 (33.18)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:08.85    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:35.99 (34.48)     2:09.29 (33.30)
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.88 (32.80)     1:36.63 (34.75)     2:09.49 (32.86)
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            2:07.08    2:09.63 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:35.77 (33.70)     2:09.63 (33.86)
 21 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              2:06.41    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:35.40 (34.13)     2:09.67 (34.27)
 22 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              2:05.69    2:10.07 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.87 (32.64)     1:36.83 (33.96)     2:10.07 (33.24)
 23 Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:10.40 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)     1:37.52 (34.40)     2:10.40 (32.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:09.30    2:10.69        
                  29.48     1:01.43 (31.95)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:10.69 (35.50)
  2 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:07.48    2:10.80        
                  29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.04)     2:10.80 (33.88)
  3 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:10.89        
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:37.40 (33.97)     2:10.89 (33.49)
  4 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               2:09.95    2:11.34        
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:37.44 (34.02)     2:11.34 (33.90)
  5 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:11.57        
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:35.83 (34.05)     2:11.57 (35.74)
  6 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:11.67        
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)     1:36.57 (34.49)     2:11.67 (35.10)
  7 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR               2:05.44    2:15.25        
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:39.79 (35.39)     2:15.25 (35.46)
  8 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:15.46        
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)     1:39.66 (35.58)     2:15.46 (35.80)
  9 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              2:09.61    2:17.85        
                  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)     1:40.64 (36.18)     2:17.85 (37.21)
 10 Gilhooly, Caroline M      16 SSL-MR               2:09.58    2:20.70        
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:43.43 (36.35)     2:20.70 (37.27)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.01 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              5:35.06    5:28.75 JO+    
                  28.60     1:01.78 (33.18)     1:35.50 (33.72)     2:09.03 (33.53)
        2:42.58 (33.55)     3:15.27 (32.69)     3:49.34 (34.07)     4:23.59 (34.25)
        4:57.59 (34.00)     5:28.75 (31.16)                                        
  2 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               5:33.41    5:35.10 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)     1:35.40 (33.50)     2:09.58 (34.18)
        2:43.96 (34.38)     3:18.51 (34.55)     3:53.14 (34.63)     4:27.61 (34.47)
        5:01.69 (34.08)     5:35.10 (33.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               5:38.45    5:41.17        
                  30.72     1:04.62 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.41)     2:13.68 (34.65)
        2:48.53 (34.85)     3:23.32 (34.79)     3:57.94 (34.62)     4:32.45 (34.51)
        5:07.30 (34.85)     5:41.17 (33.87)                                        
  2 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              5:37.37    5:45.55        
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)     1:38.49 (34.84)     2:13.76 (35.27)
        2:48.87 (35.11)     3:24.70 (35.83)     4:00.38 (35.68)     4:35.77 (35.39)
        5:11.40 (35.63)     5:45.55 (34.15)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            5:39.90    5:45.56        
                  29.71     1:03.61 (33.90)     1:38.40 (34.79)     2:13.76 (35.36)
        2:49.02 (35.26)     3:24.77 (35.75)     4:01.08 (36.31)     4:36.55 (35.47)
        5:11.72 (35.17)     5:45.56 (33.84)                                        
  4 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              5:35.69    5:46.46        
                  29.83     1:02.73 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.25)     2:11.78 (34.80)
        2:47.24 (35.46)     3:23.38 (36.14)     3:59.41 (36.03)     4:36.10 (36.69)
        5:11.97 (35.87)     5:46.46 (34.49)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           5:37.20    5:46.56        
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:38.62 (34.35)     2:13.52 (34.90)
        2:48.07 (34.55)     3:23.68 (35.61)     3:59.39 (35.71)     4:35.45 (36.06)
        5:11.72 (36.27)     5:46.56 (34.84)                                        
  6 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              5:35.85    5:51.34        
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:38.14 (34.55)     2:13.71 (35.57)
        2:49.50 (35.79)     3:25.31 (35.81)     4:02.08 (36.77)     4:38.50 (36.42)
        5:15.34 (36.84)     5:51.34 (36.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.51 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:04.02 JO+    
                  30.92     1:04.02 (33.10)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:05.67    1:04.61 JO+    
                  30.69     1:04.61 (33.92)                                        
  3 Dexter, Samantha L        17 AG-MR                1:07.03    1:05.11 JO+    
                  31.88     1:05.11 (33.23)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.19    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.52 (33.62)                                        
  5 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.57 (33.36)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:07.56    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.71 (33.84)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.23 (33.83)                                        
  8 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:07.11    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.58     1:06.27 (33.69)                                        
  9 Baker, Clara N            15 UNAT-MR              1:09.08    1:06.30 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)                                        
 11 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.67 (33.78)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.00 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.00 (33.75)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.45    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
 14 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:09.55    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
 14 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.35 (34.27)                                        
 16 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:05.98    1:07.53 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.53 (34.37)                                        
 17 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.33    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.55 (34.94)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:06.36    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.63 (34.74)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:07.95    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.93 (34.60)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.94 (34.83)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:09.03    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.10 (34.63)                                        
 23 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.20 (34.27)                                        
 24 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.42 (35.60)                                        
 25 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:08.18    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.53 (35.05)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                1:09.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.81 (35.76)                                        
 27 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
 28 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.76    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.08     1:08.95 (34.87)                                        
 29 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:09.72    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 30 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:08.35    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)                                        
 31 Kempter, Theresa          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)                                        
 32 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)                                        
 33 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)                                        
 34 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.90 (36.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:10.56        
                  34.45     1:10.56 (36.11)                                        
  2 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.71        
                  34.73     1:10.71 (35.98)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:10.73        
                  34.33     1:10.73 (36.40)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:09.78    1:10.77        
                  34.53     1:10.77 (36.24)                                        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            1:09.45    1:11.45        
                  35.08     1:11.45 (36.37)                                        
  6 Cella, Rylee              15 WSSC-MR              1:08.31    1:11.54        
                  34.53     1:11.54 (37.01)                                        
  7 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.90        
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)                                        
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:09.76    1:12.42        
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Maggie M          15 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:12.91        
                  35.43     1:12.91 (37.48)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L        15 AG-MR                1:09.79         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.01 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:21.91    2:17.61 JO+    
                  32.57     1:06.87 (34.30)     1:42.42 (35.55)     2:17.61 (35.19)
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:21.44    2:19.77 JO+    
                  32.29     1:06.72 (34.43)     1:43.16 (36.44)     2:19.77 (36.61)
  3 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:23.32    2:20.52 JO+    
                  33.47     1:08.36 (34.89)     1:44.34 (35.98)     2:20.52 (36.18)
  4 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:23.65    2:20.68 JO+    
                  32.76     1:07.90 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.18)     2:20.68 (36.60)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:21.41 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.67 (35.58)     1:45.56 (35.89)     2:21.41 (35.85)
  6 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        2:24.51    2:21.72 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)     1:46.58 (36.69)     2:21.72 (35.14)
  7 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.87    2:21.96 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)     1:45.41 (37.30)     2:21.96 (36.55)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:24.84    2:22.02 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.11 (35.49)     1:46.23 (36.12)     2:22.02 (35.79)
  9 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:26.96    2:22.79 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.69 (35.62)     1:46.14 (36.45)     2:22.79 (36.65)
 10 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:22.72    2:22.88 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.06 (35.87)     1:45.88 (36.82)     2:22.88 (37.00)
 11 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:23.60 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.66 (35.73)     1:46.35 (36.69)     2:23.60 (37.25)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.61    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.21 (36.04)     1:47.40 (37.19)     2:23.87 (36.47)
 13 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:24.02 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.47 (36.14)     1:46.33 (36.86)     2:24.02 (37.69)
 14 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:26.20    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.66 (36.95)     1:48.14 (37.48)     2:24.84 (36.70)
 15 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:25.66    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.16 (36.14)     1:47.13 (37.97)     2:25.90 (38.77)
 16 Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              2:26.93    2:27.28 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)     1:48.96 (38.04)     2:27.28 (38.32)
 17 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                2:27.68    2:27.60 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.12 (38.47)     1:51.57 (38.45)     2:27.60 (36.03)
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:28.41    2:28.16 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:50.92 (38.48)     2:28.16 (37.24)
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            2:27.39    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.48 (37.21)     1:50.03 (38.55)     2:28.35 (38.32)
 20 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:28.46 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.42 (37.30)     1:51.03 (38.61)     2:28.46 (37.43)
 21 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:23.77    2:28.55 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:49.41 (38.78)     2:28.55 (39.14)
 22 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:28.92 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)     1:49.83 (39.48)     2:28.92 (39.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:29.48        
                  33.39     1:10.67 (37.28)     1:50.48 (39.81)     2:29.48 (39.00)
  2 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:29.54        
                  34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)     1:51.83 (38.69)     2:29.54 (37.71)
  3 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.17        
                  34.98     1:13.07 (38.09)     1:51.94 (38.87)     2:30.17 (38.23)
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:26.60    2:31.19        
                  35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)     1:52.49 (39.52)     2:31.19 (38.70)
  5 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:31.77        
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)     1:52.84 (39.33)     2:31.77 (38.93)
  6 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               2:26.93    2:32.61        
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)     1:53.28 (39.54)     2:32.61 (39.33)
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:33.51        
                  35.42     1:14.82 (39.40)     1:54.39 (39.57)     2:33.51 (39.12)
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:34.73        
                  36.62     1:15.38 (38.76)     1:55.43 (40.05)     2:34.73 (39.30)
 -- Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               2:24.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.21 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyman, Olivia             15 SMC-MR               1:15.59    1:12.03 ZQ+    
                  33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)                                        
  2 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:15.69    1:12.86 ZQ+    
                  35.17     1:12.86 (37.69)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:16.37    1:13.46 ZQ+    
                  34.48     1:13.46 (38.98)                                        
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:14.50 JO+    
                  35.33     1:14.50 (39.17)                                        
  5 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:15.24    1:14.75 JO+    
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)                                        
  6 Magee, Emma M             15 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:14.89 JO+    
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.01 JO+    
                  35.49     1:15.01 (39.52)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.78    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.31 (40.04)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:16.25    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.42 (39.11)                                        
 10 Sistare, Kate M           15 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.97 (40.15)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:17.43    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.07 (39.82)                                        
 12 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.41 (41.24)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.46 (39.72)                                        
 14 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:17.69    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.63 (40.70)                                        
 15 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:20.56    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.73 (41.25)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.88 (40.99)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)                                        
 18 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)                                        
 19 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.14    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.16 (40.98)                                        
 20 Baker, Clara N            15 UNAT-MR              1:19.24    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:18.32    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.73 (41.20)                                        
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.75 (41.44)                                        
 23 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.29 (41.62)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            1:18.69    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.44 (41.69)                                        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.54 (42.23)                                        
 26 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               1:18.05    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.58 (41.42)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.61    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
 28 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:20.33    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.71 (42.50)                                        
 29 Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.83 (42.23)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.03 (42.68)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.04 (42.32)                                        
 32 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.06 (42.06)                                        
 33 Kynast, Sarah F           16 TRS-MR               1:20.59    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.07 (42.36)                                        
 34 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.55 (42.22)                                        
 35 Levy, Hillary A           15 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.58 (42.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.61    1:21.18        
                  38.30     1:21.18 (42.88)                                        
  2 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.69        
                  39.49     1:21.69 (42.20)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:23.38        
                  39.97     1:23.38 (43.41)                                        
  4 Citrin, Dana A            15 SSL-MR               1:20.25    1:25.09        
                  40.49     1:25.09 (44.60)                                        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:19.74         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:46.21    2:41.60 JO+    
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)     2:00.25 (42.15)     2:41.60 (41.35)
  2 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:43.66    2:42.36 JO+    
                  37.83     1:18.82 (40.99)     2:00.70 (41.88)     2:42.36 (41.66)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:43.13 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.17 (41.62)     2:01.52 (42.35)     2:43.13 (41.61)
  4 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:44.24    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.21 (41.77)     2:02.12 (42.91)     2:43.92 (41.80)
  5 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:45.30    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.32 (41.07)     2:02.38 (43.06)     2:44.91 (42.53)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:46.85    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.47 (41.14)     2:02.08 (43.61)     2:45.56 (43.48)
  7 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.66    2:46.66 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.71 (42.15)     2:02.54 (43.83)     2:46.66 (44.12)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:46.97 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.44 (42.00)     2:03.48 (44.04)     2:46.97 (43.49)
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:50.34    2:47.98 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.35 (41.99)     2:03.00 (43.65)     2:47.98 (44.98)
 10 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.44    2:48.46 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.78 (42.60)     2:04.02 (44.24)     2:48.46 (44.44)
 11 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:47.64    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.14 (42.76)     2:04.11 (43.97)     2:48.65 (44.54)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:48.70 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.97 (43.06)     2:04.72 (43.75)     2:48.70 (43.98)
 13 Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:50.30    2:49.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.69 (43.37)     2:05.94 (44.25)     2:49.72 (43.78)
 14 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:48.37    2:50.52 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.88 (43.28)     2:06.61 (44.73)     2:50.52 (43.91)
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              2:46.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.95     1:20.52 (41.57)     2:03.88 (43.36)          DQ (43.91)
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               2:47.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.55     1:21.24 (42.69)     2:03.86 (42.62)          DQ (42.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.69    2:52.26        
                  38.03     1:20.84 (42.81)     2:06.13 (45.29)     2:52.26 (46.13)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:52.70        
                  39.30     1:22.74 (43.44)     2:07.58 (44.84)     2:52.70 (45.12)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:50.52    2:57.15        
                  41.03     1:24.78 (43.75)     2:10.70 (45.92)     2:57.15 (46.45)
 -- Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:50.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       17 SSL-MR               1:05.19    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)                                        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.88    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.40 (34.91)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.59 (34.37)                                        
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:05.30    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)                                        
  6 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:07.46    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)                                        
  6 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.69 (35.72)                                        
  8 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)                                        
  9 Flynn, Maggie G           15 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.79 (35.12)                                        
 10 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           1:07.09    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:07.70    1:07.35 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.54    1:07.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.59 (37.54)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               1:06.43    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.11 (36.06)                                        
 14 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.15 (37.08)                                        
 15 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.59 (36.85)                                        
 16 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.53    1:08.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.70 (36.79)                                        
 17 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)                                        
 18 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.88 (36.48)                                        
 19 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:08.93 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.93 (37.64)                                        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:08.93 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.93 (37.16)                                        
 21 Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               1:08.61    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.33 (37.33)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.50 (37.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cella, Rylee              15 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.86        
                  31.96     1:09.86 (37.90)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.51    1:09.88        
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:10.41        
                  32.21     1:10.41 (38.20)                                        
  4 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:10.74        
                  32.28     1:10.74 (38.46)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:08.21    1:11.02        
                  32.96     1:11.02 (38.06)                                        
  6 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:11.57        
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            1:07.57    1:11.61        
                  32.51     1:11.61 (39.10)                                        
  8 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:12.44        
                  34.03     1:12.44 (38.41)                                        
  9 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:13.37        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)                                        
 10 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:09.23    1:13.54        
                  35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)                                        
 -- Nalesnik, Morgan B        15 HVD-MR               1:07.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:32.29    2:25.11 JO+    
                  29.51     1:04.77 (35.26)     1:44.08 (39.31)     2:25.11 (41.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:34.89        
                  32.60     1:12.40 (39.80)     1:54.18 (41.78)     2:34.89 (40.71)
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:32.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.01 - 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:20.11 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.19 (34.58)     1:47.87 (42.68)     2:20.11 (32.24)
  2 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:24.50    2:21.86 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.95 (36.16)     1:50.18 (43.23)     2:21.86 (31.68)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               2:21.38    2:21.99 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.67 (37.34)     1:49.32 (41.65)     2:21.99 (32.67)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:24.66    2:22.03 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.53 (37.46)     1:49.36 (41.83)     2:22.03 (32.67)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:22.93 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)     1:50.27 (41.73)     2:22.93 (32.66)
  6 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:30.88    2:23.70 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.84 (36.22)     1:51.69 (42.85)     2:23.70 (32.01)
  7 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:31.53    2:23.84 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.52 (37.03)     1:51.44 (42.92)     2:23.84 (32.40)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:22.96    2:23.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)     1:51.85 (43.74)     2:23.87 (32.02)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.74    2:24.48 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)     1:50.57 (42.73)     2:24.48 (33.91)
 10 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:26.94    2:24.81 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:51.24 (40.31)     2:24.81 (33.57)
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         15 Empire-MR            2:21.67    2:24.92 SILV   
                  31.04     1:08.47 (37.43)     1:51.76 (43.29)     2:24.92 (33.16)
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        16 SSL-MR               2:22.59    2:25.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.52 (37.80)     1:52.66 (43.14)     2:25.73 (33.07)
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:28.15    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)     1:53.34 (45.37)     2:25.97 (32.63)
 14 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.24 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.67 (36.94)     1:52.01 (44.34)     2:26.24 (34.23)
 15 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.49 (38.93)     1:53.75 (42.26)     2:26.34 (32.59)
 16 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:27.49 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.81 (38.04)     1:55.41 (44.60)     2:27.49 (32.08)
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:27.66 SILV   
                  30.79     1:10.08 (39.29)     1:54.08 (44.00)     2:27.66 (33.58)
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:28.42 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)     1:54.82 (46.30)     2:28.42 (33.60)
 19 Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:24.20    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.89 (36.38)     1:54.79 (45.90)     2:28.47 (33.68)
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:28.81 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)     1:53.93 (42.25)     2:28.81 (34.88)
 21 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.46    2:28.86 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.47 (37.53)     1:53.42 (43.95)     2:28.86 (35.44)
 22 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:28.92 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.15 (39.17)     1:55.55 (44.40)     2:28.92 (33.37)
 23 Raphael, Michaela A       15 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:28.95 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.62 (37.10)     1:55.85 (47.23)     2:28.95 (33.10)
 24 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.27    2:29.27 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.76 (38.83)     1:53.89 (43.13)     2:29.27 (35.38)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:24.06    2:29.31 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.90 (38.97)     1:56.48 (45.58)     2:29.31 (32.83)
 26 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                2:28.93    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)     1:56.65 (44.55)     2:29.50 (32.85)
 27 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:31.41    2:29.93 SILV   
                  30.00     1:09.12 (39.12)     1:57.13 (48.01)     2:29.93 (32.80)
 28 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               2:27.04    2:30.16 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)     1:56.28 (45.68)     2:30.16 (33.88)
 29 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:30.18 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.12 (38.44)     1:56.11 (45.99)     2:30.18 (34.07)
 30 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:31.37    2:30.73 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.14 (38.44)     1:58.30 (47.16)     2:30.73 (32.43)
 31 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:30.74 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.34 (36.87)     1:55.38 (45.04)     2:30.74 (35.36)
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:30.79 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.20 (37.72)     1:56.45 (46.25)     2:30.79 (34.34)
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              2:34.49    2:30.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.40 (37.36)     1:57.30 (44.90)     2:30.95 (33.65)
 34 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              2:33.93    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.31 (39.54)     1:55.29 (42.98)     2:31.15 (35.86)
 35 Lederer, Genna            15 NYSA-MR              2:31.15    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.87 (37.61)     1:55.52 (45.65)     2:31.28 (35.76)
 36 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.21    2:31.30 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.37 (36.53)     1:55.25 (47.88)     2:31.30 (36.05)
 37 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:33.26    2:31.48 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.84 (37.19)     1:58.34 (49.50)     2:31.48 (33.14)
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:31.94    2:31.59 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)     1:56.01 (44.60)     2:31.59 (35.58)
 39 Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR               2:28.19    2:31.63 SILV   
                  30.79     1:10.91 (40.12)     1:55.71 (44.80)     2:31.63 (35.92)
 39 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:31.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.91 (36.95)     1:55.44 (44.53)     2:31.63 (36.19)
 41 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.82    2:31.74 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.81 (39.45)     1:57.72 (43.91)     2:31.74 (34.02)
 42 Stein, Kimmy A            16 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:31.75 SILV   
                  31.54     1:11.07 (39.53)     1:57.05 (45.98)     2:31.75 (34.70)
 43 Ciavarella, Faith         15 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:31.86 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.20 (36.25)     1:56.53 (46.33)     2:31.86 (35.33)
 44 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              2:29.24    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.29 (39.98)     2:00.17 (46.88)     2:31.89 (31.72)
 45 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:32.45 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.90 (40.20)     1:55.85 (42.95)     2:32.45 (36.60)
 46 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.77    2:32.54 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.78 (39.04)     1:57.90 (46.12)     2:32.54 (34.64)
 47 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                2:32.60    2:32.68 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.14 (40.02)     1:59.10 (44.96)     2:32.68 (33.58)
 48 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:33.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:13.59 (41.19)     1:58.09 (44.50)     2:33.00 (34.91)
 49 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              2:35.95    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.32 (39.36)     1:58.72 (45.40)     2:33.01 (34.29)
 50 Burke, Alyssa             15 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.68 (39.44)     1:57.93 (45.25)     2:33.59 (35.66)
 51 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              2:35.97    2:34.24 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.28 (39.23)     2:02.20 (50.92)     2:34.24 (32.04)
 52 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:34.47 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:58.38 (46.44)     2:34.47 (36.09)
 53 Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               2:33.39    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.90 (39.87)     2:00.92 (47.02)     2:35.13 (34.21)
 54 Schwartz, Isabella S      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.96    2:35.27 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.42 (40.81)     2:01.09 (43.67)     2:35.27 (34.18)
 55 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.12     1:13.17 (41.05)     1:58.66 (45.49)     2:35.38 (36.72)
 56 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           2:31.32    2:35.67 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.43 (40.10)     2:00.51 (48.08)     2:35.67 (35.16)
 57 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.39 (41.72)     2:00.70 (44.31)     2:35.73 (35.03)
 58 Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.65    2:36.02 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.52 (37.94)     2:00.51 (49.99)     2:36.02 (35.51)
 59 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:27.08    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.82 (40.34)     1:58.96 (44.14)     2:36.22 (37.26)
 60 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.35    2:36.25 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)     2:00.81 (48.29)     2:36.25 (35.44)
 61 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              2:36.86    2:36.66 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.99 (40.09)     2:03.40 (50.41)     2:36.66 (33.26)
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            2:26.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.37     1:07.99 (37.62)     1:54.47 (46.48)          DQ (34.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:28.95    2:37.36        
                  31.24     1:10.19 (38.95)     2:01.90 (51.71)     2:37.36 (35.46)
  2 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:36.23    2:37.40        
                  33.71     1:12.57 (38.86)     1:59.42 (46.85)     2:37.40 (37.98)
  3 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               2:31.44    2:37.72        
                  33.09     1:13.07 (39.98)     2:00.40 (47.33)     2:37.72 (37.32)
  4 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:37.88        
                  38.89     1:17.39 (38.50)     2:03.11 (45.72)     2:37.88 (34.77)
  5 Gilhooly, Caroline M      16 SSL-MR               2:34.48    2:38.15        
                  34.49     1:16.07 (41.58)     2:00.17 (44.10)     2:38.15 (37.98)
  6 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              2:32.52    2:38.23        
                  35.05     1:12.37 (37.32)     2:01.24 (48.87)     2:38.23 (36.99)
  7 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              2:32.45    2:38.28        
                  34.41     1:13.72 (39.31)     2:01.87 (48.15)     2:38.28 (36.41)
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin J        17 AG-MR                2:36.18    2:39.22        
                  34.52     1:15.92 (41.40)     2:02.61 (46.69)     2:39.22 (36.61)
  9 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.30    2:40.71        
                  32.53     1:13.85 (41.32)     2:03.12 (49.27)     2:40.71 (37.59)
 10 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:31.96    2:40.76        
                  34.44     1:14.12 (39.68)     2:03.57 (49.45)     2:40.76 (37.19)
 11 Izzo, Sarah J             17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:41.45        
                  34.19     1:16.39 (42.20)     2:01.98 (45.59)     2:41.45 (39.47)
 -- Nalesnik, Morgan B        15 HVD-MR               2:36.69         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walklet, Shana G          15 CSD-MR               2:36.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        15 SSL-MR               2:21.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.01 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            16 Barracudas-MR        5:05.42    4:54.39 ZQ+    
                  30.59     1:07.18 (36.59)     1:44.76 (37.58)     2:21.19 (36.43)
        3:03.51 (42.32)     3:46.69 (43.18)     4:21.65 (34.96)     4:54.39 (32.74)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               5:20.00    5:09.01 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)     1:48.59 (39.92)     2:27.55 (38.96)
        3:11.71 (44.16)     3:55.82 (44.11)     4:32.98 (37.16)     5:09.01 (36.03)
  3 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            5:05.25    5:09.56 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.94 (36.82)     1:48.90 (40.96)     2:28.85 (39.95)
        3:12.30 (43.45)     3:57.74 (45.44)     4:33.89 (36.15)     5:09.56 (35.67)
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              5:13.32    5:09.69 SILV   
                  31.87     1:12.42 (40.55)     1:53.13 (40.71)     2:32.19 (39.06)
        3:14.66 (42.47)     4:00.24 (45.58)     4:35.87 (35.63)     5:09.69 (33.82)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              5:13.15    5:09.88 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.45 (37.60)     1:50.09 (40.64)     2:29.76 (39.67)
        3:15.46 (45.70)     4:01.18 (45.72)     4:35.85 (34.67)     5:09.88 (34.03)
  6 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:11.46 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.46 (39.03)     1:51.33 (39.87)     2:28.11 (36.78)
        3:15.97 (47.86)     4:02.65 (46.68)     4:38.02 (35.37)     5:11.46 (33.44)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              5:17.26    5:12.16 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.07 (37.41)     1:50.82 (41.75)     2:32.45 (41.63)
        3:17.48 (45.03)     4:02.37 (44.89)     4:38.09 (35.72)     5:12.16 (34.07)
  8 Lappas, Olivia            17 NYSA-MR              5:19.99    5:12.97 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.00 (39.54)     1:54.08 (41.08)     2:34.13 (40.05)
        3:20.96 (46.83)     4:07.68 (46.72)     4:40.64 (32.96)     5:12.97 (32.33)
  9 Regenauer, Emma A         15 AG-MR                5:14.23    5:13.10 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.03 (39.30)     1:52.02 (38.99)     2:32.24 (40.22)
        3:17.48 (45.24)     4:03.31 (45.83)     4:38.40 (35.09)     5:13.10 (34.70)
 10 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:14.91 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.95 (38.12)     1:47.03 (37.08)     2:24.28 (37.25)
        3:11.11 (46.83)     4:00.45 (49.34)     4:37.71 (37.26)     5:14.91 (37.20)
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               5:20.51    5:15.55 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.36 (35.77)     1:45.74 (38.38)     2:23.25 (37.51)
        3:15.44 (52.19)     4:06.66 (51.22)     4:41.54 (34.88)     5:15.55 (34.01)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.35    5:15.81 SILV   
                  32.17     1:11.20 (39.03)     1:51.05 (39.85)     2:30.97 (39.92)
        3:18.73 (47.76)     4:07.23 (48.50)     4:42.97 (35.74)     5:15.81 (32.84)
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      15 Empire-MR            5:12.04    5:16.71 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.55 (35.98)     1:47.25 (39.70)     2:26.91 (39.66)
        3:15.54 (48.63)     4:04.63 (49.09)     4:40.52 (35.89)     5:16.71 (36.19)
 14 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            5:19.06    5:17.96 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.88 (38.98)     1:51.21 (39.33)     2:30.14 (38.93)
        3:19.41 (49.27)     4:08.61 (49.20)     4:42.99 (34.38)     5:17.96 (34.97)
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            5:10.13    5:23.17 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.70 (40.15)     1:53.41 (40.71)     2:33.94 (40.53)
        3:21.41 (47.47)     4:11.01 (49.60)     4:46.97 (35.96)     5:23.17 (36.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              5:18.91    5:25.17        
                  33.04     1:13.46 (40.42)     1:54.65 (41.19)     2:36.58 (41.93)
        3:19.77 (43.19)     4:06.66 (46.89)     4:45.78 (39.12)     5:25.17 (39.39)
  2 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              5:20.40    5:27.26        
                  33.94     1:14.61 (40.67)     1:57.66 (43.05)     2:39.04 (41.38)
        3:24.88 (45.84)     4:10.53 (45.65)     4:50.25 (39.72)     5:27.26 (37.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.44        
  2 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      28.61        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.87        
  4 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR                NT      29.01        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                     NT      29.41        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          12 Marlins-MR                NT      29.69        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E           12 Marlins-MR                NT      29.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            14 CSD-MR                    NT      26.62        
  2 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR                   NT      27.85        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        10 DA-MR                     NT      32.07        
  4 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                   NT      32.66        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.21        
                  28.00       58.21 (30.21)                                        
  2 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.81        
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.82        
                  28.86       58.82 (29.96)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.16        
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.40        
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT      57.45        
                  27.87       57.45 (29.58)                                        
  2 Conway, Megan F           14 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.36        
                  28.80       59.36 (30.56)                                        
  3 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.03        
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.81        
                  28.56     1:01.81 (33.25)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.33        
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)                                        
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:01.06        
                  29.14     1:01.06 (31.92)                                        
  3 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
                  30.06     1:02.41 (32.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:08.84        
                  28.75     1:01.71 (32.96)     1:35.98 (34.27)     2:08.84 (32.86)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.05        
                  28.73     1:01.81 (33.08)     1:35.83 (34.02)     2:09.05 (33.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.92        
                  28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)     1:33.18 (33.00)     2:05.92 (32.74)
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:19.98        
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:44.20 (36.47)     2:19.98 (35.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:07.13        
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.51        
                  37.99     1:18.51 (40.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.08        
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)     1:45.50 (36.88)     2:21.08 (35.58)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.51        
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)     1:46.80 (36.72)     2:23.51 (36.71)
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:35.07        
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)     1:55.56 (40.64)     2:35.07 (39.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:15.48        
                  36.18     1:15.48 (39.30)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.79        
                  35.86     1:15.79 (39.93)                                        
  3 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.12        
                  36.28     1:17.12 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.41        
                  35.59     1:16.41 (40.82)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:35.07        
                  44.08     1:35.07 (50.99)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.47        
                  30.30     1:06.47 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:25.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.83 (37.53)     1:46.99 (38.16)     2:25.41 (38.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:22.71 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.52 (36.38)     1:49.88 (41.36)     2:22.71 (32.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:46.11 (42.01)     2:17.53 (31.42)
  2 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:18.79 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:46.26 (41.83)     2:18.79 (32.53)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:26.18 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.56 (44.21)     2:02.38 (41.82)     2:44.35 (41.97)
        3:29.94 (45.59)     4:16.92 (46.98)     4:52.91 (35.99)     5:26.18 (33.27)
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:53.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:23.94 (46.03)     2:07.07 (43.13)     2:49.42 (42.35)
        3:41.86 (52.44)     4:34.88 (53.02)     5:15.60 (40.72)     5:53.86 (38.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                32.21      31.12 JO+    
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      31.46 JO+    
  3 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      31.87 JO+    
  4 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.77      32.04 SILV   
  5 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                32.81      32.10 SILV   
  6 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                33.30      32.23 SILV   
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.21      32.30 SILV   
  8 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                33.37      32.57 SILV   
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      32.70 SILV   
  9 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              33.10      32.70 SILV   
 11 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              33.92      32.80 SILV   
 12 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                33.11      32.82 SILV   
 13 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              33.61      32.88 SILV   
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      32.94 SILV   
 15 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 32.11      32.96 SILV   
 16 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                32.91      33.21 SILV   
 17 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR              32.88      33.32 SILV   
 18 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.38 SILV   
 19 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                33.06      33.48 SILV   
 20 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 33.36      33.55 SILV   
 21 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      33.60 SILV   
 22 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                34.50      34.07 SILV   
 23 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      34.09 SILV   
 24 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                34.56      34.20 SILV   
 25 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR                 34.45      34.22 SILV   
 26 Berina, Alexander          9 Marlins-MR             34.12      34.31 SILV   
 27 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.10      34.43 SILV   
 28 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.19      34.48 SILV   
 29 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                34.08      34.58 SILV   
 30 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                33.92      34.70 SILV   
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR                34.75      34.75 SILV   
 32 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              34.58      35.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Becker, Scott J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.44      35.23        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      35.32        
  3 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR                35.14      35.44        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                34.16      35.45        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                33.52      35.93        
  6 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                34.40      36.50        
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 34.84      37.69        
  8 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                35.12      40.10        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                33.17         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:08.98 ZQ+    
                  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:09.54 JO+    
                  33.99     1:09.54 (35.55)                                        
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:12.74    1:09.78 JO+    
                  32.60     1:09.78 (37.18)                                        
  4 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.52 JO+    
                  34.29     1:10.52 (36.23)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:11.18 JO+    
                  34.27     1:11.18 (36.91)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:11.42 JO+    
                  33.40     1:11.42 (38.02)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:12.50    1:11.47 JO+    
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.77    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.65 (36.88)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.23 (38.06)                                        
 10 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:12.75    1:12.50 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)                                        
 11 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:16.11    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.64 (38.30)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:13.59    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.94 (37.70)                                        
 13 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:14.22    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.01 (38.93)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.35 (38.47)                                        
 16 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:16.45    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.58 (38.09)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:16.90    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.64 (38.17)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.42 (37.81)                                        
 19 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.29 (38.83)                                        
 20 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.30 (40.08)                                        
 21 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.51 (39.01)                                        
 22 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.70    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.77 (39.28)                                        
 23 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.07 (41.39)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.51 (40.11)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:17.71    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.52 (39.96)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.62 (40.86)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.64 (40.48)                                        
 28 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.00 (39.95)                                        
 29 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR               1:13.60    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.24 (40.20)                                        
 30 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.32 (40.61)                                        
 31 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR               1:18.14    1:17.79 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.79 (41.80)                                        
 32 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.17    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.39 (40.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:15.64    1:20.37        
                  38.00     1:20.37 (42.37)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.53    1:24.04        
                  38.86     1:24.04 (45.18)                                        
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:32.37    2:27.83 ZQ+    
                  32.17     1:09.76 (37.59)     1:48.98 (39.22)     2:27.83 (38.85)
  2 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              2:34.79    2:29.44 JO+    
                  32.21     1:11.09 (38.88)     1:51.49 (40.40)     2:29.44 (37.95)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:30.42 JO+    
                  33.28     1:11.17 (37.89)     1:51.21 (40.04)     2:30.42 (39.21)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            2:34.11    2:31.29 JO+    
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)     1:53.73 (40.14)     2:31.29 (37.56)
  5 Allen, Liam F             10 Marlins-MR           2:33.25    2:31.98 JO+    
                  33.25     1:12.51 (39.26)     1:53.49 (40.98)     2:31.98 (38.49)
  6 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        2:35.24    2:33.04 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.81 (39.65)     1:54.99 (41.18)     2:33.04 (38.05)
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.64    2:33.21 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)     1:54.74 (41.15)     2:33.21 (38.47)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:33.91 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.45 (39.35)     1:55.25 (40.80)     2:33.91 (38.66)
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.53    2:35.84 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.26 (40.19)     1:57.28 (41.02)     2:35.84 (38.56)
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            2:37.83    2:36.18 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)     1:57.06 (41.50)     2:36.18 (39.12)
 11 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.27    2:36.60 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.53 (39.58)     1:56.33 (41.80)     2:36.60 (40.27)
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              2:44.46    2:36.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.47 (40.05)     1:57.29 (41.82)     2:36.92 (39.63)
 13 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            2:41.03    2:37.22 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.18 (40.56)     1:57.75 (42.57)     2:37.22 (39.47)
 14 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            2:40.01    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.59 (41.03)     1:59.30 (41.71)     2:38.35 (39.05)
 15 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            2:43.97    2:38.89 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.04 (42.35)     1:59.74 (41.70)     2:38.89 (39.15)
 16 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:36.47    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.02 (40.65)     1:59.82 (43.80)     2:39.85 (40.03)
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:39.87 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.41 (40.49)     1:58.03 (42.62)     2:39.87 (41.84)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.65 (42.73)     2:03.97 (43.32)     2:43.37 (39.40)
 19 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               2:43.43    2:44.65 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.16 (42.27)     2:02.54 (43.38)     2:44.65 (42.11)
 20 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            2:46.30    2:47.40 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.21 (42.60)     2:03.61 (44.40)     2:47.40 (43.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            2:49.43    2:55.54        
                  39.20     1:25.52 (46.32)     2:11.71 (46.19)     2:55.54 (43.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:01.38    6:29.59 JO+    
                  34.68     1:13.55 (38.87)     1:52.90 (39.35)     2:32.76 (39.86)
        3:12.93 (40.17)     3:53.49 (40.56)     4:33.17 (39.68)     5:13.19 (40.02)
        5:51.75 (38.56)     6:29.59 (37.84)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              6:45.82    6:34.79 JO+    
                  35.70     1:15.56 (39.86)     1:56.69 (41.13)     2:37.62 (40.93)
        3:18.00 (40.38)     3:58.20 (40.20)     4:38.40 (40.20)     5:18.76 (40.36)
        5:58.69 (39.93)     6:34.79 (36.10)                                        
  3 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            6:54.88    6:35.85 JO+    
                  35.06     1:15.33 (40.27)     1:55.84 (40.51)     2:37.24 (41.40)
        3:18.25 (41.01)     3:59.04 (40.79)     4:39.77 (40.73)     5:19.05 (39.28)
        5:58.63 (39.58)     6:35.85 (37.22)                                        
  4 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            6:57.49    6:36.05 JO+    
                  35.99     1:15.37 (39.38)     1:56.29 (40.92)     2:36.09 (39.80)
        3:16.77 (40.68)     3:57.93 (41.16)     4:37.99 (40.06)     5:18.47 (40.48)
        5:58.12 (39.65)     6:36.05 (37.93)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.29    6:39.64 JO+    
                  35.35     1:14.95 (39.60)     1:56.06 (41.11)     2:37.39 (41.33)
        3:18.87 (41.48)     4:00.60 (41.73)     4:41.47 (40.87)     5:21.67 (40.20)
        6:01.22 (39.55)     6:39.64 (38.42)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:53.19    6:40.00 JO+    
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)     1:57.49 (40.81)     2:39.29 (41.80)
        3:19.75 (40.46)     4:00.99 (41.24)     4:41.92 (40.93)     5:22.01 (40.09)
        6:01.69 (39.68)     6:40.00 (38.31)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:56.82    6:44.61 JO+    
                  36.36     1:17.41 (41.05)     1:59.17 (41.76)     2:40.12 (40.95)
        3:21.71 (41.59)     4:03.56 (41.85)     4:45.33 (41.77)     5:26.36 (41.03)
        6:06.64 (40.28)     6:44.61 (37.97)                                        
  8 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            6:53.50    6:48.14 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.57 (41.29)     1:58.00 (40.43)     2:39.02 (41.02)
        3:20.67 (41.65)     4:03.38 (42.71)     4:45.24 (41.86)     5:27.48 (42.24)
        6:08.04 (40.56)     6:48.14 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.51 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      36.41 ZQ+    
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      37.32 JO+    
  3 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                39.43      37.44 JO+    
  4 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                39.17      37.49 JO+    
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                37.76      37.56 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      37.58 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      37.88 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      37.95 SILV   
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      38.08 SILV   
 10 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              38.08      38.25 SILV   
 11 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 38.66      38.27 SILV   
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR                38.53      38.70 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                39.64      38.73 SILV   
 14 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              37.53      38.78 SILV   
 15 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                40.36      38.83 SILV   
 16 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.90      39.10 SILV   
 17 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                40.16      39.15 SILV   
 18 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              38.93      39.41 SILV   
 19 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                40.08      39.63 SILV   
 20 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                40.92      39.71 SILV   
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      39.79 SILV   
 22 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                38.26      39.80 SILV   
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      39.85 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      39.86 SILV   
 25 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                40.80      39.92 SILV   
 26 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.84      39.95 SILV   
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      40.28 SILV   
 28 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                39.39      40.36 SILV   
 29 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                41.18      40.63 SILV   
 30 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      40.64 SILV   
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                41.73      40.66 SILV   
 32 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              39.34      40.92 SILV   
 33 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.99 SILV   
 34 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 41.45      41.04 SILV   
 35 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                39.92      41.42 SILV   
 36 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                40.05      41.68 SILV   
 37 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                40.94      41.78 SILV   
 38 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                41.68      41.82 SILV   
 38 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 39.46      41.82 SILV   
 40 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR             42.41      41.84 SILV   
 41 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                40.51      42.07 SILV   
 42 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.71      42.10 SILV   
 43 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.27 SILV   
 44 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                40.93      42.45 SILV   
 45 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 40.94      42.58 SILV   
 46 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      42.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR                 41.55      43.29        
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                41.94      44.03        
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.89      44.05        
  4 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      44.30        
  5 Garcia, Grant E            8 NDAC-MR                42.50      44.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:25.46    1:18.84 JO+    
                  39.01     1:18.84 (39.83)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:19.39 JO+    
                  38.72     1:19.39 (40.67)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.21    1:20.50 JO+    
                  39.89     1:20.50 (40.61)                                        
  4 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:22.41    1:20.82 JO+    
                  38.78     1:20.82 (42.04)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.58    1:22.07 JO+    
                  39.22     1:22.07 (42.85)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.98    1:22.13 JO+    
                  39.52     1:22.13 (42.61)                                        
  7 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.21 (42.51)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.22    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.29     1:22.31 (42.02)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:22.43    1:22.65 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.65 (42.18)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:23.69 SILV   
                1:23.69         1:23.69 ( )                                        
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          10 PATS-MR              1:24.86    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.87 (43.52)                                        
 12 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:27.06    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.11 (43.50)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:23.64    1:24.30 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.30 (43.22)                                        
 14 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:24.91    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.36 (42.51)                                        
 15 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:24.48 SILV   
 16 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:24.27    1:24.76 SILV   
                  41.30     1:24.76 (43.46)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.04    1:25.26 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.26 (43.24)                                        
 18 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:25.60    1:25.33 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.33 (43.99)                                        
 19 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR              1:24.07    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.37 (44.05)                                        
 20 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.39 (44.00)                                        
 21 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:33.11    1:25.70 SILV   
                  42.52     1:25.70 (43.18)                                        
 22 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:32.61    1:26.35 SILV   
                  44.43     1:26.35 (41.92)                                        
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:27.07 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.07 (44.98)                                        
 24 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.11 (45.39)                                        
 25 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:27.52 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.52 (44.71)                                        
 26 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:27.68 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.68 (45.63)                                        
 27 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:32.08    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.04 (46.32)                                        
 28 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.31 SILV   
                  43.02     1:28.31 (45.29)                                        
 29 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:32.83    1:28.67 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.67 (45.64)                                        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:34.07    1:28.81 SILV   
                  44.58     1:28.81 (44.23)                                        
 31 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:24.90    1:29.69 SILV   
                  44.07     1:29.69 (45.62)                                        
 32 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.28    1:30.30 SILV   
                  44.28     1:30.30 (46.02)                                        
 33 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:30.37 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.37 (46.84)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.53 (46.81)                                        
 35 Berina, Alexander          9 Marlins-MR           1:28.70    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.56 (46.58)                                        
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR              1:34.89    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.16     1:30.67 (46.51)                                        
 37 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.87    1:30.93 SILV   
                  45.38     1:30.93 (45.55)                                        
 38 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.78 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.78 (47.54)                                        
 39 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR            1:35.39    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.07     1:31.92 (47.85)                                        
 40 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:32.01 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.01 (48.83)                                        
 41 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:32.78 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.78 (47.67)                                        
 42 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.54    1:33.57 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.57 (49.16)                                        
 43 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:33.63 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.63 (49.14)                                        
 44 Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.84    1:34.55 SILV   
                  46.81     1:34.55 (47.74)                                        
 45 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:34.33    1:34.74 SILV   
                  45.81     1:34.74 (48.93)                                        
 46 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:36.15    1:34.84 SILV   
                  45.73     1:34.84 (49.11)                                        
 47 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:35.90    1:34.87 SILV   
                  43.45     1:34.87 (51.42)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:34.96    1:35.96 SILV   
                1:35.96         1:35.96 ( )                                        
 49 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.07    1:36.54 SILV   
                  47.46     1:36.54 (49.08)                                        
 -- Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR               1:36.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.48          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:37.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.96          DQ (47.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:39.33        
                  46.88     1:39.33 (52.45)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:34.72    1:39.66        
                  47.81     1:39.66 (51.85)                                        
  3 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:40.07        
                  48.25     1:40.07 (51.82)                                        
  4 Becker, Scott J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.37    1:40.42        
                  47.78     1:40.42 (52.64)                                        
  5 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:37.02    1:42.48        
                  50.46     1:42.48 (52.02)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.03         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.21          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.02          DQ (54.10)                                        
 -- Bogen, Jake E             10 HVD-MR               1:33.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.11          DQ (57.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.51 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                48.37      42.32 JO+    
  2 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.16      43.37 JO+    
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      43.83 SILV   
  4 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                47.69      44.32 SILV   
  5 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                44.65      44.37 SILV   
  6 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR                45.10      44.73 SILV   
  7 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      45.11 SILV   
  8 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             47.13      45.15 SILV   
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              44.23      45.33 SILV   
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.47      45.61 SILV   
 10 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                43.81      45.61 SILV   
 12 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              47.18      45.65 SILV   
 13 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                46.25      45.69 SILV   
 14 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                47.61      45.91 SILV   
 15 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                47.23      45.98 SILV   
 16 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              47.10      46.09 SILV   
 17 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                45.80      46.47 SILV   
 18 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 48.00      46.50 SILV   
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.78 SILV   
 20 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                47.37      46.80 SILV   
 21 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                44.89      46.90 SILV   
 22 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 45.77      47.02 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                45.58      47.04 SILV   
 24 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      47.39 SILV   
 25 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR              46.82      47.52 SILV   
 26 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                47.84      47.71 SILV   
 27 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR                46.86      48.34 SILV   
 28 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                 46.46      48.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C           9 WSSC-MR                48.55      49.07        
  2 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      49.15        
  3 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR                 48.05      49.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.61 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:35.61    1:28.96 ZQ+    
                  43.96     1:28.96 (45.00)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.52    1:30.60 ZQ+    
                  42.66     1:30.60 (47.94)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:32.78 ZQ+    
                  44.96     1:32.78 (47.82)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:37.40    1:33.45 ZQ+    
                  43.95     1:33.45 (49.50)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR              1:34.79    1:35.69 SILV   
                  44.50     1:35.69 (51.19)                                        
  6 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:36.53 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.53 (49.53)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:39.02    1:37.23 SILV   
                  45.53     1:37.23 (51.70)                                        
  8 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:36.26    1:37.34 SILV   
                  46.41     1:37.34 (50.93)                                        
  9 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:39.46    1:37.55 SILV   
                  47.21     1:37.55 (50.34)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:44.27    1:38.16 SILV   
                  47.76     1:38.16 (50.40)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.05    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.92     1:38.46 (51.54)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.17    1:38.51 SILV   
                  48.33     1:38.51 (50.18)                                        
 13 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR            1:42.40    1:39.17 SILV   
                  48.13     1:39.17 (51.04)                                        
 14 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:43.35    1:39.66 SILV   
                  49.25     1:39.66 (50.41)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:44.01    1:39.74 SILV   
                  48.52     1:39.74 (51.22)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:40.26    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.42     1:39.76 (52.34)                                        
 17 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:40.03 SILV   
                  48.65     1:40.03 (51.38)                                        
 18 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              1:43.49    1:40.30 SILV   
                  47.15     1:40.30 (53.15)                                        
 19 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.11     1:40.73 (52.62)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:39.27    1:40.89 SILV   
                  48.01     1:40.89 (52.88)                                        
 21 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:39.98    1:41.44 SILV   
                  47.88     1:41.44 (53.56)                                        
 22 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.63    1:41.48 SILV   
                  50.21     1:41.48 (51.27)                                        
 23 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.57 (52.78)                                        
 24 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:42.22 SILV   
                  49.18     1:42.22 (53.04)                                        
 25 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:41.40    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.64     1:42.67 (53.03)                                        
 26 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR               1:44.30    1:43.43 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.43 (54.56)                                        
 27 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              1:46.56    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.48 (53.34)                                        
 28 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:43.50 SILV   
                  47.53     1:43.50 (55.97)                                        
 29 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:43.87 SILV   
                  50.57     1:43.87 (53.30)                                        
 30 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.69    1:43.88 SILV   
                  49.73     1:43.88 (54.15)                                        
 31 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:45.13    1:43.91 SILV   
                  50.20     1:43.91 (53.71)                                        
 32 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:44.31 SILV   
                  50.77     1:44.31 (53.54)                                        
 33 Graber, Ethan J           10 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:44.56 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.56 (55.36)                                        
 34 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:44.92    1:44.87 SILV   
                  49.29     1:44.87 (55.58)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR               1:47.44    1:44.88 SILV   
                  49.32     1:44.88 (55.56)                                        
 36 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:44.89 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.89 (54.92)                                        
 37 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:45.17 SILV   
                  51.03     1:45.17 (54.14)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Brayden C           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.64    1:45.60 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.60 (56.22)                                        
 39 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:48.09    1:45.73 SILV   
                  51.88     1:45.73 (53.85)                                        
 40 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:46.94    1:46.37 SILV   
                  51.80     1:46.37 (54.57)                                        
 41 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR               1:48.37    1:47.21 SILV   
                  50.07     1:47.21 (57.14)                                        
 42 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:43.99    1:48.08 SILV   
                  52.59     1:48.08 (55.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:45.82    1:48.47        
                  53.61     1:48.47 (54.86)                                        
 -- Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:41.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                36.84      33.84 ZQ+    
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      34.58 ZQ+    
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          36.53      35.02 JO+    
  4 Coogan, Matt C            10 Empire-MR              36.10      35.55 JO+    
  5 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.83      35.91 JO+    
  6 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.32      35.92 JO+    
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              36.82      36.13 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.23      36.19 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      36.26 SILV   
 10 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                36.63      36.53 SILV   
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      36.70 SILV   
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.41      36.80 SILV   
 13 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR                38.28      37.25 SILV   
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.34 SILV   
 15 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      37.37 SILV   
 16 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR                37.38      37.53 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.57 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.92      37.91 SILV   
 19 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              37.16      38.04 SILV   
 20 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                39.49      38.72 SILV   
 21 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                40.05      38.75 SILV   
 22 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      38.88 SILV   
 23 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                38.96      38.89 SILV   
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      39.21 SILV   
 25 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR                 43.57      39.32 SILV   
 26 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      39.50 SILV   
 27 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR                39.24      39.60 SILV   
 28 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                40.64      39.71 SILV   
 29 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        10 NDAC-MR                38.59      39.74 SILV   
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                41.06      39.74 SILV   
 31 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.01 SILV   
 32 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                40.78      40.02 SILV   
 33 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR                 40.20      40.03 SILV   
 34 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                40.85      40.18 SILV   
 35 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      40.21 SILV   
 36 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    10 CSD-MR                 39.47      40.43 SILV   
 37 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      40.51 SILV   
 38 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              40.03      40.82 SILV   
 39 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      40.83 SILV   
 40 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                39.57      41.28 SILV   
 41 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 42.91      41.65 SILV   
 42 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.65      41.82 SILV   
 43 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              40.25      42.06 SILV   
 44 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                42.63      42.23 SILV   
 45 Lyko, David               10 MVA-MR                 42.41      42.52 SILV   
 46 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.70      43.33 SILV   
 47 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR                40.28      43.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 43.65      44.20        
  2 Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                42.94      44.36        
  3 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      44.98        
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              43.35      46.27        
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                39.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.11 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:22.71 JO+    
                  15.70   1:22.71 (1:07.01)                                        
  2 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.04    1:23.87 JO+    
                  40.65     1:23.87 (43.22)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:30.74    1:24.69 JO+    
                  39.15     1:24.69 (45.54)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:25.04 JO+    
                  40.67     1:25.04 (44.37)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:26.54 JO+    
                  39.75     1:26.54 (46.79)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:26.74 JO+    
                  40.82     1:26.74 (45.92)                                        
  7 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:31.10    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.74     1:27.68 (46.94)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:28.21 SILV   
                  39.82     1:28.21 (48.39)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:29.45 SILV   
                  41.64     1:29.45 (47.81)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.03 (46.98)                                        
 11 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:32.07    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.15     1:31.14 (47.99)                                        
 12 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:31.64    1:32.62 SILV   
                  40.81     1:32.62 (51.81)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:33.11 SILV   
                  41.85     1:33.11 (51.26)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.88    1:34.07 SILV   
                  44.36     1:34.07 (49.71)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82    1:34.38 SILV   
                  42.34     1:34.38 (52.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:32.28    1:35.36 SILV   
                  42.40     1:35.36 (52.96)                                        
 17 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:35.17    1:36.91 SILV   
                  43.93     1:36.91 (52.98)                                        
 18 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:37.20    1:37.50 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.50 (51.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               1:33.49    1:41.57        
                  45.96     1:41.57 (55.61)                                        
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:37.64    1:46.17        
                  47.99     1:46.17 (58.18)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:31.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:33.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:37.59         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:18.73 JO+    
                  35.07     1:18.73 (43.66)                                        
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.07    1:19.27 JO+    
                  35.92     1:19.27 (43.35)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.73    1:20.51 JO+    
                  38.64     1:20.51 (41.87)                                        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:20.80 JO+    
                  38.24     1:20.80 (42.56)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.37    1:21.24 JO+    
                  36.38     1:21.24 (44.86)                                        
  6 Campolong, Hayden F       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.27    1:21.92 JO+    
                  40.44     1:21.92 (41.48)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:25.63    1:21.99 JO+    
                  37.90     1:21.99 (44.09)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.75    1:22.70 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.70 (44.77)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:23.41    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.90 (43.03)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.06 (43.11)                                        
 11 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:23.43    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.13 (44.21)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:23.70 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.70 (44.89)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:23.80    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.17 (44.87)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:24.33 SILV   
                  41.42     1:24.33 (42.91)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.58 (44.52)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.76 (44.70)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.31    1:25.32 SILV   
                  39.23     1:25.32 (46.09)                                        
 18 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              1:28.29    1:26.51 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.51 (45.10)                                        
 19 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.38    1:27.49 SILV   
                  39.82     1:27.49 (47.67)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Alexander      10 SMC-MR               1:25.23    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.72     1:28.00 (47.28)                                        
 21 Celaj, IIirian            10 FAST-MR              1:27.36    1:28.50 SILV   
                  40.27     1:28.50 (48.23)                                        
 -- Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.37          DQ (47.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.69        
                  38.97     1:28.69 (49.72)                                        
  2 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.31    1:29.14        
                  44.45     1:29.14 (44.69)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              2:52.32    2:46.01 JO+    
                  37.75     1:18.82 (41.07)     2:09.34 (50.52)     2:46.01 (36.67)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.03    2:48.19 JO+    
                  40.30     1:21.29 (40.99)     2:11.57 (50.28)     2:48.19 (36.62)
  3 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              2:59.25    2:53.08 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.79 (44.69)     2:18.39 (55.60)     2:53.08 (34.69)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            2:55.36    2:53.41 SILV   
                  42.73     1:24.96 (42.23)     2:17.59 (52.63)     2:53.41 (35.82)
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              2:55.62    2:55.22 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.70 (43.63)     2:16.99 (51.29)     2:55.22 (38.23)
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.09    2:55.26 SILV   
                  44.33     1:29.51 (45.18)     2:19.50 (49.99)     2:55.26 (35.76)
  7 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              3:01.79    2:55.45 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.46 (45.04)     2:18.69 (54.23)     2:55.45 (36.76)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          10 PATS-MR              3:02.00    2:55.52 SILV   
                  41.60     1:25.80 (44.20)     2:19.49 (53.69)     2:55.52 (36.03)
  9 Babyak, Christopher N     10 Empire-MR            3:03.99    2:57.06 SILV   
                  15.91       43.71 (27.80)     1:27.68 (43.97)   2:57.06 (1:29.38)
 10 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            2:59.90    2:57.46 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)     2:19.13 (55.74)     2:57.46 (38.33)
 11 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              3:01.83    2:57.96 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.12 (45.40)     2:19.51 (56.39)     2:57.96 (38.45)
 12 Barr, Evan E              10 GAEL-MR              3:04.87    2:58.01 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.37 (46.07)     2:20.84 (53.47)     2:58.01 (37.17)
 13 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:02.11 SILV   
                  44.95     1:27.55 (42.60)     2:23.86 (56.31)     3:02.11 (38.25)
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    3:02.84 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.11 (45.52)     2:22.93 (55.82)     3:02.84 (39.91)
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    3:03.23 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.76 (44.57)     2:18.50 (53.74)     3:03.23 (44.73)
 16 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.69    3:04.25 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.70 (45.85)     2:20.63 (51.93)     3:04.25 (43.62)
 17 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.88    3:04.69 SILV   
                  42.43     1:31.44 (49.01)     2:26.87 (55.43)     3:04.69 (37.82)
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              3:05.62    3:05.29 SILV   
                  41.81     1:30.12 (48.31)     2:24.90 (54.78)     3:05.29 (40.39)
 19 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.42    3:06.01 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.63 (48.95)     2:26.06 (55.43)     3:06.01 (39.95)
 20 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              3:08.08    3:06.25 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.14 (47.08)     2:25.62 (55.48)     3:06.25 (40.63)
 21 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.91    3:06.49 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.97 (46.68)     2:23.97 (56.00)     3:06.49 (42.52)
 22 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              3:13.36    3:06.74 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.97 (46.57)     2:27.99 (58.02)     3:06.74 (38.75)
 23 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:09.31    3:07.84 SILV   
                  44.75     1:32.25 (47.50)     2:25.42 (53.17)     3:07.84 (42.42)
 24 Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            3:09.45    3:10.14 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.43 (49.00)     2:31.47 (57.04)     3:10.14 (38.67)
 25 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              3:13.43    3:12.11 SILV   
                                1:32.87 ( )     2:29.74 (56.87)     3:12.11 (42.37)
 -- Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              3:11.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  44.98     1:35.90 (50.92)     2:30.82 (54.92)          DQ (37.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.78    3:18.55        
                  43.74     1:32.99 (49.25)   2:38.47 (1:05.48)     3:18.55 (40.08)
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.11     1:37.78 (50.67)     2:30.44 (52.66)          DQ (43.60)
 -- McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.33         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zagon, Kobe               10 CSD-MR               3:11.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            3:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silver Max
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.31 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                28.44      27.29 ZQ+    
  2 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 28.39      27.61 ZQ+    
  3 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                28.57      27.89 JO+    
  4 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              28.49      27.96 JO+    
  5 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR                29.68      28.00 JO+    
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.18 JO+    
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                28.68      28.24 JO+    
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                28.80      28.32 SILV   
  9 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.72      28.35 SILV   
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                28.70      28.45 SILV   
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  28.83      28.46 SILV   
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                28.38      28.50 SILV   
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 28.79      28.55 SILV   
 14 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             28.65      28.56 SILV   
 15 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                28.47      28.65 SILV   
 16 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                28.60      28.74 SILV   
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                29.85      28.82 SILV   
 18 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 29.12      28.92 SILV   
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                29.21      28.93 SILV   
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              28.87      28.93 SILV   
 21 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR              30.35      29.06 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      29.09 SILV   
 23 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.11 SILV   
 24 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR              29.07      29.12 SILV   
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                29.68      29.14 SILV   
 26 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                29.62      29.19 SILV   
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.68      29.24 SILV   
 28 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 29.65      29.27 SILV   
 29 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 30.15      29.29 SILV   
 30 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                29.47      29.34 SILV   
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              29.37      29.42 SILV   
 32 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             30.85      29.54 SILV   
 33 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                29.90      29.58 SILV   
 34 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                30.50      29.73 SILV   
 35 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 30.11      29.76 SILV   
 35 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                30.32      29.76 SILV   
 37 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                29.89      29.99 SILV   
 37 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.01      29.99 SILV   
 39 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                31.22      30.24 SILV   
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      30.30 SILV   
 40 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                31.09      30.30 SILV   
 42 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              31.07      30.31 SILV   
 43 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              29.34      30.38 SILV   
 44 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.44 SILV   
 45 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.45 SILV   
 46 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                30.35      30.47 SILV   
 47 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             30.23      30.48 SILV   
 48 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              29.64      30.54 SILV   
 49 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 29.67      30.70 SILV   
 50 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                30.35      30.72 SILV   
 51 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              31.21      30.75 SILV   
 52 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                29.79      30.88 SILV   
 53 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             31.38      31.00 SILV   
 53 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 30.93      31.00 SILV   
 55 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      31.39 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             30.51      31.73        
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      31.76        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              31.24      31.99        
  4 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                31.23      32.06        
  5 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                31.35      32.26        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.47      32.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.01      58.52 ZQ+    
                  27.06       58.52 (31.46)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:00.69 JO+    
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:00.90 JO+    
                  28.94     1:00.90 (31.96)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:04.16    1:01.16 JO+    
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)                                        
  5 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:02.65    1:01.43 JO+    
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:01.60 SMAX+  
                  29.32     1:01.60 (32.28)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:04.80    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
  9 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:02.16    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.67    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.67 (32.29)                                        
 11 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.76 (33.00)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:02.54    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)                                        
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:02.39    1:02.93 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:02.99 SILV   
 15 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:05.34    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)                                        
 16 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.18 (33.09)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.21    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)                                        
 18 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.28 (33.05)                                        
 20 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
 21 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:06.10    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)                                        
 22 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:05.93    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.35     1:03.79 (32.44)                                        
 23 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 24 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)                                        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:05.08    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)                                        
 26 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.04 (33.70)                                        
 27 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)                                        
 28 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:05.04    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)                                        
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.95    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.03 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
 31 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:08.71    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.06 (33.09)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.59    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)                                        
 33 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:07.96    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.20 (33.40)                                        
 34 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 35 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.02    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.50 (34.59)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
 37 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR              1:07.57    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)                                        
 38 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.49    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.40 (34.76)                                        
 39 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)                                        
 40 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.16 (34.69)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.48 (35.44)                                        
 42 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)                                        
 43 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)                                        
 44 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.18 (36.00)                                        
 45 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.21    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.40 (35.61)                                        
 46 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)                                        
 47 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:08.60    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)                                        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:03.83         DQ        
      False start
                  30.01          DQ (33.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:09.12    1:10.44        
                  33.60     1:10.44 (36.84)                                        
  2 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:07.98    1:11.24        
                  33.29     1:11.24 (37.95)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               1:07.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.01 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:21.97    2:11.68 ZQ+    
                  29.60     1:03.06 (33.46)     1:37.71 (34.65)     2:11.68 (33.97)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              2:15.59    2:12.16 JO+    
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)     1:38.51 (34.87)     2:12.16 (33.65)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:16.10    2:12.98 JO+    
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)     1:38.94 (34.96)     2:12.98 (34.04)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:18.16    2:13.67 JO+    
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)     1:39.37 (34.88)     2:13.67 (34.30)
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.67    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)     1:41.89 (36.76)     2:16.12 (34.23)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.35 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.71)     2:16.50 (34.44)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              2:17.00    2:16.93 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)     1:42.84 (35.99)     2:16.93 (34.09)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:28.59    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.52 (35.21)     1:41.71 (36.19)     2:17.68 (35.97)
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:27.22    2:20.78 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.84 (36.11)     1:44.76 (36.92)     2:20.78 (36.02)
 10 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:26.24    2:21.46 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.63 (36.58)     1:46.64 (38.01)     2:21.46 (34.82)
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              2:19.99    2:21.87 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.98 (35.09)     1:43.50 (36.52)     2:21.87 (38.37)
 12 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              2:23.43    2:22.08 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)     1:47.51 (37.04)     2:22.08 (34.57)
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.53 (36.72)     1:46.29 (37.76)     2:22.84 (36.55)
 14 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              2:21.85    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.62 (37.30)     1:47.37 (37.75)     2:23.96 (36.59)
 15 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:24.33 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.00 (37.31)     1:48.37 (38.37)     2:24.33 (35.96)
 16 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               2:24.80    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.92 (36.88)     1:47.67 (37.75)     2:25.18 (37.51)
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.67    2:25.54 SILV   
                  31.58     1:09.00 (37.42)     1:47.99 (38.99)     2:25.54 (37.55)
 18 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.25    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.55 (36.65)     1:46.89 (38.34)     2:25.64 (38.75)
 19 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:26.22 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)     1:50.59 (40.08)     2:26.22 (35.63)
 20 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              2:28.45    2:26.56 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)     1:48.06 (39.20)     2:26.56 (38.50)
 21 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:25.10    2:27.08 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.09 (36.96)     1:49.77 (38.68)     2:27.08 (37.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              2:25.23    2:29.80        
                  37.10     1:17.17 (40.07)     1:54.28 (37.11)     2:29.80 (35.52)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:26.47         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:19.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.01 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              6:04.14    5:45.40 ZQ+    
                  28.00     1:01.25 (33.25)     1:36.48 (35.23)     2:12.52 (36.04)
        2:47.97 (35.45)     3:23.77 (35.80)     4:00.06 (36.29)     4:35.69 (35.63)
        5:11.66 (35.97)     5:45.40 (33.74)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              6:21.90    5:53.20 ZQ+    
  3 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           6:03.95    5:57.37 JO+    
                  31.07     1:06.35 (35.28)     1:43.22 (36.87)     2:19.99 (36.77)
        2:56.79 (36.80)     3:33.69 (36.90)     4:10.49 (36.80)     4:47.27 (36.78)
        5:23.50 (36.23)     5:57.37 (33.87)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.41    6:00.49 JO+    
                  31.33     1:07.22 (35.89)     1:43.99 (36.77)     2:20.67 (36.68)
        2:57.79 (37.12)     3:35.58 (37.79)     4:12.31 (36.73)     4:49.62 (37.31)
        5:25.43 (35.81)     6:00.49 (35.06)                                        
  5 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           6:06.46    6:01.82 JO+    
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)     1:43.76 (36.62)     2:21.19 (37.43)
        2:58.77 (37.58)     3:36.48 (37.71)     4:13.87 (37.39)     4:50.11 (36.24)
        5:27.11 (37.00)     6:01.82 (34.71)                                        
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            6:02.19    6:05.61 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)     1:44.44 (37.30)     2:21.68 (37.24)
        2:59.32 (37.64)     3:36.92 (37.60)     4:15.14 (38.22)     4:50.69 (35.55)
        5:28.94 (38.25)     6:05.61 (36.67)                                        
  7 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            6:19.47    6:06.07 SILV   
  8 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              6:19.57    6:10.67 SILV   
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.91    6:10.85 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.13    6:11.03 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.02 (37.08)     1:46.94 (37.92)     2:25.24 (38.30)
        3:03.05 (37.81)     3:41.45 (38.40)     4:19.77 (38.32)     4:58.17 (38.40)
        5:36.33 (38.16)     6:11.03 (34.70)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            6:16.41    6:11.29 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:48.05 (37.75)     2:26.48 (38.43)
        3:04.34 (37.86)     3:42.78 (38.44)     4:20.33 (37.55)     4:58.48 (38.15)
        5:35.56 (37.08)     6:11.29 (35.73)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              6:22.25    6:11.36 SILV   
 13 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            6:14.68    6:13.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.44 (37.16)     1:47.56 (38.12)     2:26.14 (38.58)
        3:04.98 (38.84)     3:44.09 (39.11)     4:23.20 (39.11)     5:01.76 (38.56)
        5:38.92 (37.16)     6:13.77 (34.85)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               6:25.67    6:14.45 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:22.69 (36.55)
        3:01.59 (38.90)     3:40.24 (38.65)     4:19.25 (39.01)     4:58.84 (39.59)
        5:37.25 (38.41)     6:14.45 (37.20)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               6:30.50    6:14.85 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.64 (36.06)     1:45.83 (36.19)     2:23.72 (37.89)
        3:02.39 (38.67)     3:41.37 (38.98)     4:19.91 (38.54)     4:58.99 (39.08)
        5:38.61 (39.62)     6:14.85 (36.24)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:20.87    6:15.56 SILV   
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              6:23.63    6:17.13 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.12 (37.70)     1:49.33 (38.21)     2:28.76 (39.43)
        3:07.19 (38.43)     3:46.03 (38.84)     4:23.81 (37.78)     5:02.46 (38.65)
        5:41.55 (39.09)     6:17.13 (35.58)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:17.45 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.64 (37.76)     1:48.50 (38.86)     2:27.65 (39.15)
        3:05.64 (37.99)     3:45.50 (39.86)     4:25.61 (40.11)     5:04.42 (38.81)
        5:42.28 (37.86)     6:17.45 (35.17)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              6:31.08    6:17.94 SILV   
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:49.85 (38.54)     2:29.05 (39.20)
        3:07.05 (38.00)     3:46.52 (39.47)     4:26.77 (40.25)     5:06.53 (39.76)
        5:42.94 (36.41)     6:17.94 (35.00)                                        
 20 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              6:21.81    6:18.36 SILV   
 21 Kumar, Neer               12 Empire-MR            6:17.73    6:23.64 SILV   
 22 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              6:26.13    6:24.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)     1:53.16 (39.33)     2:33.36 (40.20)
        3:12.30 (38.94)     3:52.29 (39.99)     4:31.70 (39.41)     5:10.89 (39.19)
        5:49.71 (38.82)     6:24.01 (34.30)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              6:24.85    6:24.02 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.71 (37.73)     1:51.60 (39.89)     2:30.55 (38.95)
        3:11.29 (40.74)     3:49.41 (38.12)     4:29.14 (39.73)     5:09.07 (39.93)
        5:48.38 (39.31)     6:24.02 (35.64)                                        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               6:31.91    6:24.52 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.90 (38.49)     1:51.71 (38.81)     2:30.94 (39.23)
        3:09.63 (38.69)     3:49.36 (39.73)     4:29.11 (39.75)     5:08.64 (39.53)
        5:47.35 (38.71)     6:24.52 (37.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            6:23.66    6:32.82        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)     1:48.13 (38.76)     2:28.09 (39.96)
        3:08.72 (40.63)     3:50.51 (41.79)     4:30.94 (40.43)     5:12.30 (41.36)
        5:52.49 (40.19)     6:32.82 (40.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX Silver Max
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                39.11      31.49 ZQ+    
  2 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.60      32.17 ZQ+    
  3 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 36.21      32.28 ZQ+    
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                34.11      33.17 JO+    
  5 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                34.90      33.33 SILV   
  6 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                33.63      33.41 SILV   
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             33.64      33.50 SILV   
  8 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR              34.28      33.59 SILV   
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              33.99      33.72 SILV   
 10 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR                33.75      33.80 SILV   
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      33.95 SILV   
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.73      33.99 SILV   
 13 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR                34.75      34.09 SILV   
 14 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 35.24      34.15 SILV   
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                33.79      34.24 SILV   
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      34.27 SILV   
 17 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                33.48      34.33 SILV   
 18 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      34.37 SILV   
 19 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             35.06      34.39 SILV   
 20 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             34.21      34.46 SILV   
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                33.60      34.51 SILV   
 22 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              35.50      34.68 SILV   
 23 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             33.96      34.82 SILV   
 24 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR                35.17      34.94 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.08      35.00 SILV   
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                35.72      35.04 SILV   
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.56      35.04 SILV   
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              37.09      35.04 SILV   
 29 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                34.21      35.12 SILV   
 30 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              36.21      35.19 SILV   
 31 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 35.76      35.22 SILV   
 32 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 36.03      35.28 SILV   
 33 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 36.20      35.31 SILV   
 34 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      35.39 SILV   
 34 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                36.20      35.39 SILV   
 36 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      35.42 SILV   
 37 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                34.72      35.43 SILV   
 38 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                36.13      35.45 SILV   
 39 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                36.14      35.48 SILV   
 40 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                36.57      35.55 SILV   
 41 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                36.93      35.58 SILV   
 42 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.71 SILV   
 43 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                34.29      35.72 SILV   
 44 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                39.90      35.96 SILV   
 45 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      36.03 SILV   
 46 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 39.28      36.31 SILV   
 47 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      36.34 SILV   
 47 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                35.03      36.34 SILV   
 49 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 36.72      36.48 SILV   
 50 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 36.94      36.79 SILV   
 51 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              36.13      36.83 SILV   
 52 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 39.49      36.99 SILV   
 53 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      37.02 SILV   
 54 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.26      37.09 SILV   
 55 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 39.60      37.12 SILV   
 56 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             37.44      37.13 SILV   
 57 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                38.82      37.19 SILV   
 58 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                39.26      37.32 SILV   
 59 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR                37.33      37.62 SILV   
 60 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                39.41      37.68 SILV   
 60 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      37.68 SILV   
 62 LaSonde, Ronnie           12 Marlins-MR             38.40      37.71 SILV   
 63 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                37.63      37.88 SILV   
 63 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                38.46      37.88 SILV   
 65 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                38.94      37.91 SILV   
 66 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                37.88      37.93 SILV   
 67 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      38.30 SILV   
 68 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                37.42      38.31 SILV   
 69 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR                 38.10      38.59 SILV   
 70 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              39.30      38.72 SILV   
 71 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             40.25      38.76 SILV   
 72 Pietraszka, Ryan          11 MVA-MR                 39.74      38.83 SILV   
 73 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                40.31      38.86 SILV   
 74 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             40.15      38.90 SILV   
 75 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 39.30      39.01 SILV   
 76 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.10      39.17 SILV   
 77 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                39.52      39.28 SILV   
 78 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  39.82      39.45 SILV   
 79 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             39.16      39.65 SILV   
 80 Doti, Michael F           12 PBAC-MR                40.86      39.67 SILV   
 81 Stangeby, Joseph G        12 AG-MR                  40.67      40.06 SILV   
 82 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                 40.52      40.27 SILV   
 83 Keller, Josh Matthew      11 CSD-MR                 37.31      40.43 SILV   
 84 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                40.46      40.57 SILV   
 85 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                40.69      40.97 SILV   
 86 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                41.01      40.99 SILV   
 87 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                39.88      41.14 SILV   
 -- Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              35.17         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Daniel P        11 Marlins-MR             39.77      41.22        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  35.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR                 36.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:10.42 JO+    
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.73 JO+    
                  34.95     1:10.73 (35.78)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:10.87 JO+    
                  34.13     1:10.87 (36.74)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:14.09    1:11.30 JO+    
                  34.40     1:11.30 (36.90)                                        
  5 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:11.70 SILV   
                  36.14     1:11.70 (35.56)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:13.06    1:11.94 SILV   
                  36.03     1:11.94 (35.91)                                        
  7 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.31    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)                                        
  8 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.61    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.37 (37.64)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.98 (37.07)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.99 (37.09)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.09 (37.52)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.38 (37.61)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:13.75    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)                                        
 14 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:15.07    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.83     1:13.73 (36.90)                                        
 15 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.82 (37.89)                                        
 16 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:14.12    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.15 (37.88)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.16 (38.08)                                        
 18 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.74 (37.82)                                        
 19 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:13.77    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.84 (38.75)                                        
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.16 (38.41)                                        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.60    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.17 (38.53)                                        
 22 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.20 (38.44)                                        
 23 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:14.84    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.29 (38.54)                                        
 24 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.30 (38.59)                                        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.58 (38.53)                                        
 26 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.70     1:15.68 (37.98)                                        
 27 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)                                        
 28 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR            1:19.14    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.00 (40.35)                                        
 28 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.09    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.00 (39.08)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.10 (39.16)                                        
 31 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:13.84    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.57 (40.24)                                        
 32 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.84    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.77 (39.12)                                        
 33 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.95 SILV   
                  38.01     1:16.95 (38.94)                                        
 34 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:19.86    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.26 (39.52)                                        
 35 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.68 (40.02)                                        
 36 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.87     1:17.98 (39.11)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.00 (40.49)                                        
 38 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.06 (39.73)                                        
 39 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.43 (39.61)                                        
 40 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:14.56    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.62 (41.05)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.72 (40.01)                                        
 42 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.75 (39.93)                                        
 43 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:18.33    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.76 (40.39)                                        
 44 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:19.01 SILV   
                  39.25     1:19.01 (39.76)                                        
 45 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.13 SILV   
 46 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.31 (41.26)                                        
 46 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           1:19.77    1:19.31 SILV   
                  39.69     1:19.31 (39.62)                                        
 48 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:19.53    1:19.41 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.41 (40.33)                                        
 49 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.66 (41.24)                                        
 50 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:20.25    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.69 (40.65)                                        
 51 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.81 (40.35)                                        
 52 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.98 (41.21)                                        
 53 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.38 (40.65)                                        
 54 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:17.62    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.64 (41.23)                                        
 55 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:20.70 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.70 (43.09)                                        
 56 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:22.59    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.74 (40.97)                                        
 57 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.26 (41.30)                                        
 58 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:21.06    1:21.69 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.69 (41.63)                                        
 59 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR              1:17.76    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.16 (42.22)                                        
 60 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:23.73    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.27 (42.31)                                        
 61 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:23.37    1:22.28 SILV   
                  41.02     1:22.28 (41.26)                                        
 62 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.45 (42.51)                                        
 63 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.97 (42.29)                                        
 64 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.30 (42.02)                                        
 -- Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:23.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.57          DQ (41.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:25.91        
                  42.14     1:25.91 (43.77)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:23.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.91          DQ (42.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:40.68    2:31.19 ZQ+    
                  33.76     1:11.81 (38.05)     1:51.72 (39.91)     2:31.19 (39.47)
  2 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:38.65    2:33.30 JO+    
                  35.22     1:14.88 (39.66)     1:55.33 (40.45)     2:33.30 (37.97)
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.77    2:34.46 JO+    
                  36.39     1:16.64 (40.25)     1:56.83 (40.19)     2:34.46 (37.63)
  4 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            2:38.23    2:34.68 JO+    
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:56.34 (40.72)     2:34.68 (38.34)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.50    2:35.69 JO+    
                  37.23     1:17.08 (39.85)     1:56.97 (39.89)     2:35.69 (38.72)
  6 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              2:48.88    2:36.15 JO+    
                  39.14     1:19.58 (40.44)     1:59.47 (39.89)     2:36.15 (36.68)
  7 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.29    2:36.89 JO+    
                  36.75     1:16.65 (39.90)     1:57.43 (40.78)     2:36.89 (39.46)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            2:43.05    2:37.92 JO+    
                  36.98     1:17.81 (40.83)     1:59.34 (41.53)     2:37.92 (38.58)
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:50.22    2:39.21 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.57 (40.88)     2:00.68 (41.11)     2:39.21 (38.53)
 10 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:43.03    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.34 (41.07)     2:00.53 (42.19)     2:39.67 (39.14)
 11 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            2:51.22    2:41.14 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)     2:02.75 (41.88)     2:41.14 (38.39)
 12 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR              2:42.47    2:42.11 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.40 (40.24)     1:59.58 (42.18)     2:42.11 (42.53)
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.66    2:43.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.20 (42.98)     2:03.86 (41.66)     2:43.95 (40.09)
 14 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              2:51.93    2:44.43 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.84 (42.23)     2:02.95 (42.11)     2:44.43 (41.48)
 15 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.36    2:47.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.34 (42.38)     2:05.42 (44.08)     2:47.20 (41.78)
 16 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            2:50.56    2:49.37 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.10 (44.16)     2:08.04 (43.94)     2:49.37 (41.33)
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           2:43.31    2:49.84 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.24 (43.31)     2:08.37 (45.13)     2:49.84 (41.47)
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              2:53.46    2:50.32 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)     2:07.67 (44.20)     2:50.32 (42.65)
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.95    2:55.33 SILV   
                                1:26.48 ( )     2:12.22 (45.74)     2:55.33 (43.11)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               2:47.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.61 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                37.88      36.25 ZQ+    
  2 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                40.64      36.33 ZQ+    
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                42.09      36.91 ZQ+    
  4 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                39.04      37.52 JO+    
  5 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 39.03      37.59 JO+    
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                38.25      37.70 SILV   
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             37.94      37.73 SILV   
  8 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                37.90      38.03 SILV   
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.71      38.05 SILV   
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR                38.14      38.26 SILV   
 11 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR              38.68      38.48 SILV   
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                39.09      39.02 SILV   
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                38.78      39.03 SILV   
 14 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 39.96      39.20 SILV   
 15 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                  39.25      39.59 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      39.63 SILV   
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                38.77      39.66 SILV   
 18 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                39.24      39.74 SILV   
 19 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                41.73      39.88 SILV   
 20 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 39.30      39.99 SILV   
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              41.21      40.42 SILV   
 22 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                40.36      40.74 SILV   
 23 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                41.02      40.81 SILV   
 24 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      40.86 SILV   
 25 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             41.72      40.91 SILV   
 26 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             42.40      40.92 SILV   
 27 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                40.96      41.08 SILV   
 28 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 42.56      41.56 SILV   
 29 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                41.93      41.57 SILV   
 30 Murray, Timothy I         11 GAEL-MR                42.64      41.60 SILV   
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                42.25      41.63 SILV   
 32 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                41.33      41.79 SILV   
 33 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                41.97      41.86 SILV   
 34 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      41.90 SILV   
 35 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.83      41.94 SILV   
 36 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                41.94      42.04 SILV   
 37 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      42.07 SILV   
 38 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      42.38 SILV   
 39 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             42.63      42.57 SILV   
 40 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                41.90      42.60 SILV   
 41 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             41.64      42.66 SILV   
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             38.25         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.15        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                42.06      43.36        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                40.89      43.68        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR                 40.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.61 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:22.70    1:19.64 ZQ+    
                  36.94     1:19.64 (42.70)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 CSD-MR               1:22.80    1:21.10 JO+    
                  38.11     1:21.10 (42.99)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:22.56    1:21.14 JO+    
                  37.39     1:21.14 (43.75)                                        
  4 Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.44 (43.82)                                        
  5 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.61 (43.80)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.02 (43.95)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:27.15    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.27 (44.10)                                        
  8 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              1:25.09    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)                                        
  9 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:23.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.64 (44.79)                                        
 10 Copeland, Jared S         11 Empire-MR            1:22.88    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.55 (43.90)                                        
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.62 (44.70)                                        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               1:23.14    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.91 (44.42)                                        
 13 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.76 SILV   
                  42.37     1:25.76 (43.39)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:25.12    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.89 (44.99)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.91 (45.54)                                        
 16 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.13 (44.91)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:26.25    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.30 (45.54)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:24.45    1:26.43 SILV   
                  39.97     1:26.43 (46.46)                                        
 19 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.69 (44.85)                                        
 20 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:27.58    1:27.02 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.02 (46.00)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.27 (44.81)                                        
 22 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:24.68    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.75 (46.01)                                        
 23 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.05 (45.99)                                        
 24 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:28.26 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.26 (46.29)                                        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:28.09    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.44 (46.08)                                        
 26 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.40     1:28.47 (47.07)                                        
 27 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.57 (45.94)                                        
 27 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:28.57 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.57 (47.51)                                        
 29 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.74 (46.30)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:28.77 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.77 (47.53)                                        
 -- Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:25.25         DQ        
      False start
                  40.95          DQ (44.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:30.06        
                  42.50     1:30.06 (47.56)                                        
  2 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:30.29        
                  42.84     1:30.29 (47.45)                                        
  3 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:30.53        
                  43.98     1:30.53 (46.55)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:32.69        
                  43.52     1:32.69 (49.17)                                        
  5 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:32.88        
                  43.19     1:32.88 (49.69)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               1:28.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45         NS        
 -- You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              3:01.07    2:56.61 JO+    
                  39.57     1:23.91 (44.34)     2:10.27 (46.36)     2:56.61 (46.34)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              3:02.36    2:56.62 JO+    
                  39.45     1:24.55 (45.10)     2:11.04 (46.49)     2:56.62 (45.58)
  3 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           3:16.37    3:02.29 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.68 (45.73)     2:15.50 (47.82)     3:02.29 (46.79)
  4 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              3:10.67    3:03.92 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.78 (47.15)     2:17.37 (48.59)     3:03.92 (46.55)
  5 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            3:05.09    3:03.99 SILV   
                  41.60     1:29.11 (47.51)     2:18.05 (48.94)     3:03.99 (45.94)
  6 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               3:11.47    3:04.27 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.71 (46.14)     2:13.66 (46.95)     3:04.27 (50.61)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               3:07.69    3:05.68 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.69 (48.34)     2:19.79 (48.10)     3:05.68 (45.89)
  8 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               3:15.26    3:07.59 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.39 (47.33)     2:20.03 (48.64)     3:07.59 (47.56)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.86    3:11.57 SILV   
                  42.90     1:32.21 (49.31)     2:23.82 (51.61)     3:11.57 (47.75)
 10 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.58    3:12.18 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.29 (48.77)     2:24.39 (51.10)     3:12.18 (47.79)
 11 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            3:11.15    3:17.72 SILV   
                  44.21     1:35.05 (50.84)     2:26.88 (51.83)     3:17.72 (50.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            3:17.41    3:23.59        
                  45.90     1:37.87 (51.97)     2:30.44 (52.57)     3:23.59 (53.15)
  2 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.76    3:25.01        
                  44.72     1:36.78 (52.06)     2:31.77 (54.99)     3:25.01 (53.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.61 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                31.97      30.58 ZQ+    
  2 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      30.70 JO+    
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                31.65      30.96 JO+    
  4 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 33.38      30.99 JO+    
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 31.97      31.24 JO+    
  6 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              33.17      31.57 JO+    
  7 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR                32.64      31.95 SILV   
  8 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 31.72      32.01 SILV   
  9 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.46      32.04 SILV   
 10 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR             32.50      32.14 SILV   
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                32.37      32.27 SILV   
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      32.28 SILV   
 13 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  32.22      32.43 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      32.62 SILV   
 15 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              32.72      32.65 SILV   
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      32.66 SILV   
 17 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                32.36      32.94 SILV   
 18 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                  32.60      32.98 SILV   
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              33.38      33.19 SILV   
 20 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                33.01      33.23 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      33.27 SILV   
 22 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                34.57      33.51 SILV   
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                34.82      33.54 SILV   
 24 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR                 32.95      33.62 SILV   
 25 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      33.69 SILV   
 26 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR                 34.94      33.72 SILV   
 27 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              34.36      33.86 SILV   
 28 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR                34.78      33.87 SILV   
 29 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                34.50      34.08 SILV   
 30 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                32.69      34.33 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                  35.25      34.36 SILV   
 32 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      34.37 SILV   
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR                35.72      34.56 SILV   
 34 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                33.51      34.59 SILV   
 35 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                 34.82      34.66 SILV   
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                33.78      34.66 SILV   
 37 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      34.86 SILV   
 38 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             38.26      34.89 SILV   
 39 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             35.02      35.09 SILV   
 40 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                34.96      35.29 SILV   
 41 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                36.87      35.31 SILV   
 42 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 35.02      35.55 SILV   
 43 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31      35.64 SILV   
 44 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                36.72      35.75 SILV   
 45 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                35.63      35.78 SILV   
 46 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                37.79      35.79 SILV   
 47 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                35.02      35.82 SILV   
 48 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                37.78      36.01 SILV   
 49 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                35.68      36.03 SILV   
 50 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                37.19      36.31 SILV   
 51 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR             34.93      36.60 SILV   
 52 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.38      36.85 SILV   
 53 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR                35.63      37.07 SILV   
 54 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                38.11      37.09 SILV   
 55 Callahan, Jack T          12 Empire-MR              36.40      37.28 SILV   
 56 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.83      37.35 SILV   
 57 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.50 SILV   
 58 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                37.52      37.76 SILV   
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR             36.43      38.52 SILV   
 60 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR                 35.60      38.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                36.97      39.34        
  2 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR                37.92      39.76        
  3 Keller, Josh Matthew      11 CSD-MR                 37.79      40.05        
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR                34.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.61 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.76    1:09.93 JO+    
                  30.42     1:09.93 (39.51)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:10.60 JO+    
                  31.19     1:10.60 (39.41)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:13.74    1:10.71 JO+    
                  32.55     1:10.71 (38.16)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:12.90    1:11.02 JO+    
                  33.57     1:11.02 (37.45)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:11.56 JO+    
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:12.79    1:11.73 JO+    
                  33.18     1:11.73 (38.55)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.02 (39.82)                                        
  8 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)                                        
  9 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.18 (38.83)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.48 (38.80)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:15.30    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.13 (40.39)                                        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.00    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.40 (40.50)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:14.73 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.73 (41.08)                                        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.16 (40.36)                                        
 15 Garcia, Joseph G          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.17 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.17 (40.91)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:20.72    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.19 (40.46)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.21    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.26 (40.22)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:15.09    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.47 (39.68)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.62 (40.59)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:19.87    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.79 (41.13)                                        
 21 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:24.40    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)                                        
 22 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:17.59 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.59 (42.92)                                        
 23 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.01 (41.97)                                        
 24 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.85    1:18.33 SILV   
                  34.73     1:18.33 (43.60)                                        
 25 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.68 (41.75)                                        
 26 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.00    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.98 (42.83)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.27 (42.29)                                        
 28 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.35 (42.41)                                        
 29 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:20.08 SILV   
                  35.67     1:20.08 (44.41)                                        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.35    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.54 (42.78)                                        
 31 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:21.78    1:20.79 SILV   
                  35.42     1:20.79 (45.37)                                        
 32 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:23.78    1:20.84 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.84 (43.68)                                        
 33 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:16.60    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)                                        
 34 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:22.18    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.23 (43.22)                                        
 35 Dain, Matt S              12 SSL-MR               1:21.51    1:22.75 SILV   
                  35.11     1:22.75 (47.64)                                        
 36 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:24.19 SILV   
                  38.66     1:24.19 (45.53)                                        
 37 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.41    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.28 (45.09)                                        
 38 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              1:24.70    1:24.48 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.48 (45.39)                                        
 39 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:25.88    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.53 (44.77)                                        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:24.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:24.79 (46.24)                                        
 41 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:26.15    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.66 (46.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fonseca, Joshua           11 FAST-MR              1:26.85    1:38.50        
                  45.94     1:38.50 (52.56)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:25.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.34          DQ (48.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:35.91 ZQ+    
                  33.90     1:13.05 (39.15)     1:53.27 (40.22)     2:35.91 (42.64)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.33    2:42.08 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.50 (40.56)     1:57.58 (44.08)     2:42.08 (44.50)
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.81    2:42.56 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.04 (41.12)     1:58.36 (43.32)     2:42.56 (44.20)
  4 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            2:43.65    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.58 (41.48)     2:00.69 (44.11)     2:43.79 (43.10)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.01 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:09.43 ZQ+    
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)                                        
  2 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:10.50 JO+    
                  32.52     1:10.50 (37.98)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:13.64    1:11.82 JO+    
                  33.78     1:11.82 (38.04)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.04 (38.39)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:14.02    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.21 (40.04)                                        
  6 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.10 (38.83)                                        
  7 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.77 (39.26)                                        
  8 Gerken, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:18.52    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.26 (39.37)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.46    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.59 (39.69)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.06 (39.64)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:15.14 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.14 (37.68)                                        
 13 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               1:13.12    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.25 (39.15)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.47 (40.38)                                        
 16 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:14.03    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.52 (40.73)                                        
 17 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              1:14.92    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.55 (40.00)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.06    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.24 (40.33)                                        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.42 (40.80)                                        
 22 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.47 (41.36)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:17.81    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
 24 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:17.22 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.22 (42.25)                                        
 25 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.52 (40.74)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.32     1:17.82 (42.50)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.43 (42.36)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              1:16.67    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)                                        
 29 Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                1:17.09    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.56 (41.12)                                        
 30 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               1:14.30    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.75 (41.37)                                        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.98 (42.81)                                        
 32 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.00 (41.51)                                        
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.09 SILV   
                  35.85     1:19.09 (43.24)                                        
 34 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.73    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.16 (42.65)                                        
 35 Chamak, Josh M            12 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.97 (43.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:19.87    1:21.35        
                  39.56     1:21.35 (41.79)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:19.45    1:22.22        
                  37.30     1:22.22 (44.92)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        12 CSD-MR               1:19.71    1:23.37        
                  39.68     1:23.37 (43.69)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:23.85        
                  40.05     1:23.85 (43.80)                                        
  5 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           1:19.42    1:24.87        
                  37.85     1:24.87 (47.02)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A             11 RFAC-MR              1:15.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.51 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:25.24 ZQ+    
                  29.09     1:05.68 (36.59)     1:51.85 (46.17)     2:25.24 (33.39)
  2 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              2:32.78    2:25.28 ZQ+    
                  30.97     1:07.02 (36.05)     1:52.48 (45.46)     2:25.28 (32.80)
  3 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 CSD-MR               2:31.28    2:25.66 ZQ+    
                  29.89     1:07.21 (37.32)     1:52.85 (45.64)     2:25.66 (32.81)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:32.16    2:27.10 ZQ+    
                  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)     1:53.23 (42.82)     2:27.10 (33.87)
  5 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              2:33.52    2:28.38 ZQ+    
                  30.47     1:08.46 (37.99)     1:56.03 (47.57)     2:28.38 (32.35)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:31.02 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.52 (39.58)     1:58.34 (44.82)     2:31.02 (32.68)
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               2:42.25    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:58.67 (47.54)     2:32.41 (33.74)
  8 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           2:36.46    2:32.95 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.21 (40.55)     1:59.61 (45.40)     2:32.95 (33.34)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.81     1:13.75 (40.94)     1:58.69 (44.94)     2:33.98 (35.29)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              2:35.29    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.86 (40.36)     2:01.77 (45.91)     2:34.22 (32.45)
 11 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              2:33.95    2:34.66 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)     1:58.84 (46.90)     2:34.66 (35.82)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            2:33.97    2:34.72 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.68 (37.22)     2:00.89 (48.21)     2:34.72 (33.83)
 13 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:37.38    2:34.87 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.17 (40.17)     1:58.81 (42.64)     2:34.87 (36.06)
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              2:33.55    2:35.05 SILV   
                  31.39     1:11.85 (40.46)     1:59.41 (47.56)     2:35.05 (35.64)
 15 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               2:43.24    2:36.80 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.31 (38.92)     2:00.67 (49.36)     2:36.80 (36.13)
 16 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.78    2:37.65 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.73 (41.41)     2:04.50 (49.77)     2:37.65 (33.15)
 17 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           2:41.17    2:37.83 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.53 (38.85)     2:05.09 (49.56)     2:37.83 (32.74)
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:46.20    2:38.92 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)     2:03.72 (47.91)     2:38.92 (35.20)
 19 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.50    2:38.93 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.43 (38.83)     2:01.11 (49.68)     2:38.93 (37.82)
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.23    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.23 (41.49)     2:05.57 (49.34)     2:39.60 (34.03)
 21 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              2:51.63    2:39.79 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)     2:03.76 (48.53)     2:39.79 (36.03)
 22 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              2:34.47    2:39.85 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.12 (41.23)     2:05.60 (47.48)     2:39.85 (34.25)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:40.40 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.92 (42.24)     2:04.47 (47.55)     2:40.40 (35.93)
 24 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:45.17    2:40.99 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.15 (41.92)     2:06.27 (50.12)     2:40.99 (34.72)
 25 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR               2:45.83    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)     2:06.80 (46.66)     2:41.76 (34.96)
 26 Hamilton, Andrew R        12 MVA-MR               2:38.19    2:42.32 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.97 (42.13)     2:05.26 (48.29)     2:42.32 (37.06)
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              2:42.95    2:42.41 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.42 (42.43)     2:06.93 (49.51)     2:42.41 (35.48)
 28 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.27    2:42.80 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.09 (41.94)     2:07.07 (50.98)     2:42.80 (35.73)
 29 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              2:47.37    2:43.51 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.93 (43.28)     2:03.69 (44.76)     2:43.51 (39.82)
 30 Sabile, Wynnum P          12 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:44.32 SILV   
                  35.64     1:19.26 (43.62)     2:08.83 (49.57)     2:44.32 (35.49)
 31 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               2:50.95    2:44.99 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.38 (42.42)     2:09.22 (48.84)     2:44.99 (35.77)
 32 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              2:53.90    2:45.28 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)     2:07.18 (52.71)     2:45.28 (38.10)
 33 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:45.82    2:46.05 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.48 (42.65)     2:09.17 (49.69)     2:46.05 (36.88)
 34 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              2:41.62    2:46.49 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.15 (42.90)     2:07.59 (48.44)     2:46.49 (38.90)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.38    2:46.56 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.14 (41.02)     2:10.51 (51.37)     2:46.56 (36.05)
 36 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:47.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.01 (41.45)     2:11.23 (52.22)     2:47.10 (35.87)
 37 Izzo, Patrick M           12 NDAC-MR              2:54.61    2:47.49 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.78 (41.75)     2:11.25 (51.47)     2:47.49 (36.24)
 38 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:47.84 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.78 (41.70)     2:09.04 (51.26)     2:47.84 (38.80)
 39 Stickle, Gage R           11 NDAC-MR              2:41.44    2:48.40 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.38 (44.65)     2:13.00 (51.62)     2:48.40 (35.40)
 40 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               2:51.05    2:49.51 SILV   
                  35.26     1:22.90 (47.64)     2:11.68 (48.78)     2:49.51 (37.83)
 41 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:49.98 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.25 (43.33)     2:10.77 (50.52)     2:49.98 (39.21)
 41 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:52.37    2:49.98 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.91 (43.06)     2:11.73 (49.82)     2:49.98 (38.25)
 43 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              2:53.88    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.50 (45.40)     2:13.01 (49.51)     2:50.12 (37.11)
 44 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              2:53.84    2:50.37 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.86 (41.46)     2:12.35 (51.49)     2:50.37 (38.02)
 45 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           2:53.87    2:50.57 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.67 (45.05)     2:14.03 (51.36)     2:50.57 (36.54)
 46 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:53.79 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.51 (42.17)     2:14.39 (53.88)     2:53.79 (39.40)
 47 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 Marlins-MR           2:52.16    2:54.94 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.00 (43.25)     2:17.13 (53.13)     2:54.94 (37.81)
 -- Thompson, Kyle B          11 AG-MR                2:48.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.43     1:22.72 (45.29)     2:11.22 (48.50)          DQ (38.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagnon, Jonathan          11 CSD-MR               2:52.50    2:55.60        
                  40.55     1:24.46 (43.91)     2:16.82 (52.36)     2:55.60 (38.78)
  2 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:58.53        
                  40.56     1:25.32 (44.76)     2:20.53 (55.21)     2:58.53 (38.00)
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    3:04.34        
                  43.05     1:29.62 (46.57)     2:22.27 (52.65)     3:04.34 (42.07)
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           11 SSL-MR               2:45.93         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:50.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:38.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Covello, Ben D            12 Middies-MR           5:32.88    5:17.04 JO+    
                  34.17     1:13.99 (39.82)     1:54.98 (40.99)     2:34.70 (39.72)
        3:21.22 (46.52)     4:07.98 (46.76)     4:42.67 (34.69)     5:17.04 (34.37)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              5:40.59    5:19.68 JO+    
                  33.90     1:13.77 (39.87)     1:55.63 (41.86)     2:36.48 (40.85)
        3:21.60 (45.12)     4:07.55 (45.95)     4:43.76 (36.21)     5:19.68 (35.92)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR              5:48.02    5:24.37 JO+    
                  34.63     1:16.91 (42.28)     1:58.97 (42.06)     2:39.88 (40.91)
        3:25.76 (45.88)     4:13.14 (47.38)     4:48.59 (35.45)     5:24.37 (35.78)
  4 Drew, Keegan P            11 Middies-MR           5:52.26    5:40.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:24.57 (47.09)     2:05.38 (40.81)     2:45.82 (40.44)
        3:38.04 (52.22)     4:28.70 (50.66)     5:04.10 (35.40)     5:40.51 (36.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR                NT      33.24        
  2 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.42        
  3 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                   NT      33.94        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                   NT      37.23        
  2 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.46        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                   NT      33.67        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR                NT      38.40        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR                NT      34.69        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                   NT      36.72        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.51        
                  43.68     1:28.51 (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
                  36.04                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silver Max
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR             25.15      24.29 ZQ+    
  2 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                25.36      24.96 JO+    
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR                25.50      24.99 JO+    
  4 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 25.88      25.07 SILV   
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR                25.26      25.10 SILV   
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.18 SILV   
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                26.01      25.25 SILV   
  8 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR                25.87      25.35 SILV   
  9 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                25.54      25.40 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.43 SILV   
 11 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.50 SILV   
 12 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR                 25.62      25.54 SILV   
 13 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR                26.40      25.55 SILV   
 14 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                 26.25      25.57 SILV   
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64      25.81 SILV   
 15 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR             25.72      25.81 SILV   
 17 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR                25.80      25.85 SILV   
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      25.88 SILV   
 19 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR              26.28      25.93 SILV   
 20 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      25.94 SILV   
 21 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.10 SILV   
 22 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                26.74      26.16 SILV   
 22 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                26.32      26.16 SILV   
 24 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR                 25.97      26.18 SILV   
 24 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR                 25.98      26.18 SILV   
 26 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                  25.84      26.19 SILV   
 27 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR              26.20      26.27 SILV   
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                25.80      26.27 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                26.52      26.28 SILV   
 30 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.41      26.39 SILV   
 31 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                26.37      26.43 SILV   
 32 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR                 26.51      26.49 SILV   
 33 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                26.34      26.50 SILV   
 34 Cooney, Hunter C          14 AG-MR                  26.64      26.63 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR              26.35      26.89        
  1 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.74      26.89        
  3 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR                 26.71      26.93        
  3 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR                25.96      26.93        
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                  26.70      26.94        
  6 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 26.66      26.97        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR                26.46      26.99        
  8 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR             26.26      27.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.01 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                54.72      53.16 JO+    
                  25.53       53.16 (27.63)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20      53.39 JO+    
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR              54.19      53.65 JO+    
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR             55.17      54.35 SILV   
                  25.55       54.35 (28.80)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      54.68 SILV   
                  26.37       54.68 (28.31)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.74      54.74 SILV   
                  26.00       54.74 (28.74)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                54.57      54.74 SILV   
                  26.02       54.74 (28.72)                                        
  8 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                54.38      54.96 SILV   
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)                                        
  9 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      55.27 SILV   
                  26.42       55.27 (28.85)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.56      55.42 SILV   
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)                                        
 11 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR                57.37      55.48 SILV   
                  26.17       55.48 (29.31)                                        
 12 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.87      55.52 SILV   
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR                57.64      55.54 SILV   
                  26.56       55.54 (28.98)                                        
 14 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 58.09      55.56 SILV   
                  27.27       55.56 (28.29)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                58.06      55.65 SILV   
                  26.58       55.65 (29.07)                                        
 16 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                56.51      55.84 SILV   
                  27.11       55.84 (28.73)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                58.31      55.84 SILV   
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR                56.44      55.85 SILV   
                  26.68       55.85 (29.17)                                        
 19 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR             56.93      55.92 SILV   
                  26.90       55.92 (29.02)                                        
 19 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR                 59.10      55.92 SILV   
                  27.44       55.92 (28.48)                                        
 19 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                57.76      55.92 SILV   
                  26.76       55.92 (29.16)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                56.48      56.12 SILV   
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)                                        
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      56.19 SILV   
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)                                        
 24 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR                57.04      56.24 SILV   
                  26.92       56.24 (29.32)                                        
 25 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                  56.71      56.43 SILV   
                  56.67           56.43 ( )                                        
 26 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR                 56.87      56.44 SILV   
                  26.33       56.44 (30.11)                                        
 27 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR                58.79      56.59 SILV   
                  27.13       56.59 (29.46)                                        
 28 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR              57.16      56.61 SILV   
                  27.39       56.61 (29.22)                                        
 29 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR              55.77      56.64 SILV   
                  27.41       56.64 (29.23)                                        
 29 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR                58.71      56.64 SILV   
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)                                        
 31 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                58.12      56.73 SILV   
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
 32 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR                58.64      56.82 SILV   
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
 33 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR                 58.84      56.97 SILV   
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)                                        
 34 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR                 58.62      56.99 SILV   
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)                                        
 35 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.79      57.21 SILV   
                  27.66       57.21 (29.55)                                        
 36 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR                55.08      57.32 SILV   
                  27.25       57.32 (30.07)                                        
 37 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR                58.45      57.36 SILV   
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Matthew M      13 AG-MR                  59.56      57.37 SILV   
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)                                        
 39 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                58.44      57.70 SILV   
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)                                        
 40 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 58.96      57.91 SILV   
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
 41 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR                 57.59      57.92 SILV   
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)                                        
 42 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                58.18      57.95 SILV   
                  27.53       57.95 (30.42)                                        
 43 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                  56.48      58.02 SILV   
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)                                        
 44 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR              57.93      58.19 SILV   
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)                                        
 45 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      58.48 SILV   
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)                                        
 46 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR             59.27      58.78 SILV   
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)                                        
 46 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR                 58.98      58.78 SILV   
                  28.68       58.78 (30.10)                                        
 48 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR                59.05      59.38 SILV   
                  29.44       59.38 (29.94)                                        
 49 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR              58.86      59.53 SILV   
                  28.32       59.53 (31.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR                57.73      59.64        
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR                59.40    1:00.00        
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR                59.38    1:00.06        
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)                                        
  4 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR                 59.43    1:00.18        
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)                                        
  5 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR                 56.40    1:02.20        
                  28.84     1:02.20 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.01 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:01.53    1:58.62 JO+    
                  26.24       56.39 (30.15)     1:28.31 (31.92)     1:58.62 (30.31)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.13    1:58.95 JO+    
                  27.03       57.42 (30.39)     1:29.02 (31.60)     1:58.95 (29.93)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:00.53    1:59.34 JO+    
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:28.52 (30.95)     1:59.34 (30.82)
  4 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:02.90    1:59.43 JO+    
                  27.81       57.72 (29.91)     1:29.01 (31.29)     1:59.43 (30.42)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:00.25    1:59.53 JO+    
                  27.24       57.67 (30.43)     1:29.07 (31.40)     1:59.53 (30.46)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:05.05    1:59.72 JO+    
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)     1:28.51 (31.49)     1:59.72 (31.21)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.34    2:00.26 SILV   
                  28.12       58.07 (29.95)     1:29.34 (31.27)     2:00.26 (30.92)
  8 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:00.24    2:00.74 SILV   
                  26.91       57.59 (30.68)     1:29.42 (31.83)     2:00.74 (31.32)
  9 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:01.42    2:00.75 SILV   
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:29.08 (31.62)     2:00.75 (31.67)
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.52    2:00.82 SILV   
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)     1:29.43 (31.89)     2:00.82 (31.39)
 11 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.30    2:01.87 SILV   
                  26.98       57.26 (30.28)     1:29.38 (32.12)     2:01.87 (32.49)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:11.46    2:02.32 SILV   
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:31.36 (32.29)     2:02.32 (30.96)
 13 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:02.87    2:02.75 SILV   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:30.78 (32.61)     2:02.75 (31.97)
 14 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:03.85    2:03.10 SILV   
                  27.48       58.80 (31.32)     1:31.70 (32.90)     2:03.10 (31.40)
 15 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               2:08.74    2:03.19 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:32.07 (32.06)     2:03.19 (31.12)
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:02.27    2:03.36 SILV   
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:31.36 (32.98)     2:03.36 (32.00)
 17 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:04.83    2:03.42 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)     1:31.36 (33.07)     2:03.42 (32.06)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:03.86 SILV   
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:31.88 (32.37)     2:03.86 (31.98)
 19 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:13.99    2:04.05 SILV   
                  27.24       57.94 (30.70)     1:30.94 (33.00)     2:04.05 (33.11)
 20 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:17.75    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.18       59.49 (31.31)     1:31.99 (32.50)     2:04.11 (32.12)
 21 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:07.04    2:04.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)     1:30.30 (31.83)     2:04.22 (33.92)
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.68    2:04.54 SILV   
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:32.52 (33.39)     2:04.54 (32.02)
 23 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:05.18 SILV   
                  27.49       59.23 (31.74)     1:32.58 (33.35)     2:05.18 (32.60)
 24 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:07.19    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)     1:34.32 (33.05)     2:05.34 (31.02)
 25 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:07.14    2:05.96 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.19 (31.80)     1:34.11 (32.92)     2:05.96 (31.85)
 26 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:01.88    2:06.61 SILV   
                  26.36       56.46 (30.10)     1:30.80 (34.34)     2:06.61 (35.81)
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:06.64 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)     1:35.04 (33.43)     2:06.64 (31.60)
 28 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               2:13.05    2:06.67 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:34.04 (33.64)     2:06.67 (32.63)
 29 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:09.70    2:06.86 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.46 (32.81)     1:35.25 (33.79)     2:06.86 (31.61)
 30 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               2:11.16    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:35.34 (33.13)     2:06.92 (31.58)
 31 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                2:11.78    2:07.17 SILV   
 32 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:09.28    2:07.28 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:34.53 (33.04)     2:07.28 (32.75)
 33 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:07.64 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.12 (32.48)     1:35.06 (32.94)     2:07.64 (32.58)
 34 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:07.87    2:08.03 SILV   
                  29.52   2:08.03 (1:38.51)                                        
 35 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.35    2:08.44 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)     1:35.10 (33.54)     2:08.44 (33.34)
 36 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               2:03.46    2:08.48 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.16 (33.94)     1:37.91 (33.75)     2:08.48 (30.57)
 37 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:12.44    2:08.89 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.30 (32.87)     1:35.27 (33.97)     2:08.89 (33.62)
 38 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              2:07.67    2:08.92 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:36.41 (33.50)     2:08.92 (32.51)
 39 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.40    2:09.34 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.32 (34.33)     1:38.02 (34.70)     2:09.34 (31.32)
 40 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:05.74    2:09.38 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:35.78 (34.96)     2:09.38 (33.60)
 41 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:12.29    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.43 (34.17)     2:09.67 (33.24)
 42 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:09.91 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.15 (31.68)     1:34.81 (34.66)     2:09.91 (35.10)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              2:07.08    2:10.10 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)     1:36.64 (34.44)     2:10.10 (33.46)
 44 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:11.69    2:10.44 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:36.02 (33.99)     2:10.44 (34.42)
 45 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               2:10.80    2:10.45 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.10 (33.31)     1:37.39 (34.29)     2:10.45 (33.06)
 46 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:05.54    2:10.58 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.33 (33.00)     1:36.57 (34.24)     2:10.58 (34.01)
 47 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:15.48    2:11.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:38.67 (34.63)     2:11.06 (32.39)
 48 Moss, Eric W              13 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:11.13 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:37.44 (34.17)     2:11.13 (33.69)
 49 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            2:12.33    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)     1:37.39 (35.17)     2:11.61 (34.22)
 50 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:12.65    2:11.67 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)     1:39.75 (35.85)     2:11.67 (31.92)
 51 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               2:16.66    2:11.70 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.65 (33.49)     1:37.21 (34.56)     2:11.70 (34.49)
 52 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:13.02    2:11.77 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.62 (34.61)     1:40.18 (35.56)     2:11.77 (31.59)
 53 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.91    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:36.91 (34.82)     2:12.10 (35.19)
 54 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:12.60 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.71 (33.76)     1:37.86 (35.15)     2:12.60 (34.74)
 55 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:12.67    2:13.00 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:37.05 (35.14)     2:13.00 (35.95)
 56 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:14.01    2:13.39 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:39.16 (35.10)     2:13.39 (34.23)
 57 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:17.90    2:13.86 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)     1:38.93 (35.39)     2:13.86 (34.93)
 58 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              2:12.71    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)     1:38.92 (35.69)     2:14.27 (35.35)
 59 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.84    2:14.34 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.44 (34.89)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:14.34 (33.12)
 60 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:15.32    2:14.68 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.45 (34.56)     1:40.47 (36.02)     2:14.68 (34.21)
 61 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.59 (33.39)     1:39.13 (35.54)     2:15.16 (36.03)
 62 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:15.50    2:15.30 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)     1:41.02 (35.69)     2:15.30 (34.28)
 63 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:16.45    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.82 (35.73)     2:16.08 (34.26)
 64 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:16.95    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.34 (34.82)     1:41.24 (35.90)     2:16.39 (35.15)
 65 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:14.99    2:17.25 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)     1:41.42 (36.10)     2:17.25 (35.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:17.61    2:18.11        
                  30.38     1:04.66 (34.28)     1:41.02 (36.36)     2:18.11 (37.09)
  2 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:16.46    2:18.26        
                  30.27     1:05.17 (34.90)     1:42.19 (37.02)     2:18.26 (36.07)
  3 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.02    2:18.48        
                  30.65     1:05.50 (34.85)     1:41.85 (36.35)     2:18.48 (36.63)
  4 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.96    2:19.90        
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:43.36 (38.16)     2:19.90 (36.54)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.01 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.53    5:15.11 JO+    
                  26.97       56.63 (29.66)     1:27.95 (31.32)     1:59.69 (31.74)
        2:31.85 (32.16)     3:04.54 (32.69)     3:37.14 (32.60)     4:10.20 (33.06)
        4:43.20 (33.00)     5:15.11 (31.91)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           5:26.80    5:15.82 JO+    
                  28.54       59.77 (31.23)     1:31.95 (32.18)     2:04.09 (32.14)
        2:36.30 (32.21)     3:08.30 (32.00)     3:41.02 (32.72)     4:13.72 (32.70)
        4:45.22 (31.50)     5:15.82 (30.60)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              5:24.51    5:16.41 JO+    
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:31.30 (32.24)     2:04.20 (32.90)
        2:36.08 (31.88)     3:08.88 (32.80)     3:41.63 (32.75)     4:13.64 (32.01)
        4:45.88 (32.24)     5:16.41 (30.53)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                5:24.03    5:16.88 JO+    
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:30.07 (32.20)     2:02.74 (32.67)
        2:35.45 (32.71)     3:08.10 (32.65)     3:40.68 (32.58)     4:13.27 (32.59)
        4:45.71 (32.44)     5:16.88 (31.17)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.04    5:18.35 JO+    
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)     1:30.50 (31.92)     2:02.89 (32.39)
        2:35.62 (32.73)     3:08.56 (32.94)     3:41.60 (33.04)     4:14.56 (32.96)
        4:47.09 (32.53)     5:18.35 (31.26)                                        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              5:22.50    5:18.68 JO+    
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)     1:29.84 (31.74)     2:02.39 (32.55)
        2:34.90 (32.51)     3:08.10 (33.20)     3:41.02 (32.92)     4:13.87 (32.85)
        4:46.89 (33.02)     5:18.68 (31.79)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.91    5:22.23 SILV   
                  28.22       59.14 (30.92)     1:31.46 (32.32)     2:04.41 (32.95)
        2:37.37 (32.96)     3:10.63 (33.26)     3:44.11 (33.48)     4:17.70 (33.59)
        4:51.02 (33.32)     5:22.23 (31.21)                                        
  8 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:22.37 SILV   
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:31.33 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.69)
        2:37.22 (33.20)     3:10.59 (33.37)     3:44.15 (33.56)     4:17.66 (33.51)
        4:50.94 (33.28)     5:22.37 (31.43)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:31.20    5:25.76 SILV   
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:30.26 (31.70)     2:02.69 (32.43)
        2:35.80 (33.11)     3:08.88 (33.08)     3:43.35 (34.47)     4:18.02 (34.67)
        4:52.45 (34.43)     5:25.76 (33.31)                                        
 10 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:38.45    5:25.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.06 (31.60)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:06.42 (33.38)
        2:39.93 (33.51)     3:13.89 (33.96)     3:47.60 (33.71)     4:21.41 (33.81)
        4:54.86 (33.45)     5:25.91 (31.05)                                        
 11 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              5:30.97    5:26.27 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:05.80 (32.67)
        2:39.70 (33.90)     3:13.09 (33.39)     3:46.73 (33.64)     4:20.72 (33.99)
        4:54.92 (34.20)     5:26.27 (31.35)                                        
 12 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              5:37.70    5:26.72 SILV   
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)     1:32.92 (32.98)     2:06.18 (33.26)
        2:39.79 (33.61)     3:13.82 (34.03)     3:47.62 (33.80)     4:21.79 (34.17)
        4:55.87 (34.08)     5:26.72 (30.85)                                        
 13 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            5:34.57    5:26.95 SILV   
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)     1:31.44 (32.11)     2:04.76 (33.32)
        2:38.46 (33.70)     3:12.42 (33.96)     3:46.56 (34.14)     4:20.21 (33.65)
        4:54.31 (34.10)     5:26.95 (32.64)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.73    5:27.98 SILV   
                  27.55       58.18 (30.63)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:03.22 (32.99)
        2:37.36 (34.14)     3:11.32 (33.96)     3:45.91 (34.59)     4:20.54 (34.63)
        4:55.34 (34.80)     5:27.98 (32.64)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            5:33.90    5:28.09 SILV   
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:30.56 (31.85)     2:03.82 (33.26)
        2:37.56 (33.74)     3:11.50 (33.94)     3:46.06 (34.56)     4:21.01 (34.95)
        4:55.89 (34.88)     5:28.09 (32.20)                                        
 16 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               5:34.27    5:33.74 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.97 (33.29)     1:36.54 (33.57)     2:11.43 (34.89)
        2:46.66 (35.23)     3:21.78 (35.12)     3:55.90 (34.12)     4:29.71 (33.81)
        5:02.15 (32.44)     5:33.74 (31.59)                                        
 17 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              5:46.64    5:37.24 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)     1:37.71 (34.80)     2:11.91 (34.20)
        2:45.04 (33.13)     3:19.60 (34.56)     3:54.68 (35.08)     4:30.27 (35.59)
        5:04.03 (33.76)     5:37.24 (33.21)                                        
 18 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               5:48.22    5:37.84 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:13.20 (34.37)
        2:47.72 (34.52)     3:22.25 (34.53)     3:57.52 (35.27)     4:32.45 (34.93)
        5:06.75 (34.30)     5:37.84 (31.09)                                        
 19 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              5:50.87    5:39.19 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:11.49 (34.87)
        2:46.34 (34.85)     3:21.55 (35.21)     3:56.56 (35.01)     4:32.22 (35.66)
        5:07.32 (35.10)     5:39.19 (31.87)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew M      13 AG-MR                5:37.07    5:40.36 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.10 (32.24)     1:35.61 (34.51)     2:10.94 (35.33)
        2:46.77 (35.83)     3:22.25 (35.48)     3:57.59 (35.34)     4:33.61 (36.02)
        5:08.68 (35.07)     5:40.36 (31.68)                                        
 21 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              5:44.85    5:41.62 SILV   
                  28.16       59.58 (31.42)     1:32.71 (33.13)     2:07.09 (34.38)
        2:42.75 (35.66)     3:18.13 (35.38)     3:54.04 (35.91)     4:30.15 (36.11)
        5:06.11 (35.96)     5:41.62 (35.51)                                        
 22 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.31    5:41.84 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.37 (32.79)     1:35.40 (34.03)     2:10.43 (35.03)
        2:45.34 (34.91)     3:20.90 (35.56)     3:56.09 (35.19)     4:31.91 (35.82)
        5:07.90 (35.99)     5:41.84 (33.94)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              5:45.18    5:43.28 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:38.62 (34.77)     2:13.77 (35.15)
        2:48.35 (34.58)     3:23.80 (35.45)     3:58.97 (35.17)     4:34.03 (35.06)
        5:09.27 (35.24)     5:43.28 (34.01)                                        
 24 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               5:29.13    5:43.70 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:39.35 (34.83)     2:14.20 (34.85)
        2:49.28 (35.08)     3:24.39 (35.11)     3:59.75 (35.36)     4:34.77 (35.02)
        5:09.66 (34.89)     5:43.70 (34.04)                                        
 25 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              5:42.22    5:46.15 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.21 (34.07)     1:39.36 (35.15)     2:15.18 (35.82)
        2:50.07 (34.89)     3:25.72 (35.65)     4:01.69 (35.97)     4:37.25 (35.56)
        5:12.69 (35.44)     5:46.15 (33.46)                                        
 26 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:42.37    5:47.69 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:37.60 (34.95)     2:13.69 (36.09)
        2:49.54 (35.85)     3:25.83 (36.29)     4:02.53 (36.70)     4:38.60 (36.07)
        5:13.78 (35.18)     5:47.69 (33.91)                                        
 27 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:47.80 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:36.38 (34.63)     2:11.91 (35.53)
        2:47.87 (35.96)     3:23.69 (35.82)     4:00.02 (36.33)     4:36.91 (36.89)
        5:13.24 (36.33)     5:47.80 (34.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:41.14    5:53.26        
                  29.98     1:03.82 (33.84)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:15.30 (36.20)
        2:51.27 (35.97)     3:27.52 (36.25)     4:04.47 (36.95)     4:41.86 (37.39)
        5:18.02 (36.16)     5:53.26 (35.24)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              5:49.07    5:57.47        
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:41.80 (35.63)     2:18.01 (36.21)
        2:54.64 (36.63)     3:31.65 (37.01)     4:07.97 (36.32)     4:43.86 (35.89)
        5:20.82 (36.96)     5:57.47 (36.65)                                        
 -- Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               5:42.68         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.01 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:02.29 ZQ+    
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:05.47    1:02.49 ZQ+    
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
  3 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:04.21    1:02.64 JO+    
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              1:04.29    1:02.71 JO+    
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.32    1:02.81 JO+    
                  30.43     1:02.81 (32.38)                                        
  6 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:02.86 JO+    
                  31.06     1:02.86 (31.80)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:07.28    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.21 (32.62)                                        
  8 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:06.90    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.58 (32.86)                                        
  9 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.74 (32.65)                                        
 10 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               1:13.35    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.28 (32.91)                                        
 11 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.02    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.62 (33.21)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.49    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 14 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.41    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.69 (33.28)                                        
 15 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.93 (33.39)                                        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.26    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.97 (33.08)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:05.85    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.06 (33.46)                                        
 18 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.08 (33.13)                                        
 19 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.11 (33.40)                                        
 20 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.21 (33.30)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W              13 Empire-MR            1:06.63    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.33 (33.24)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.35 (33.84)                                        
 23 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.42 (34.60)                                        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:11.76    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.24 (34.06)                                        
 27 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.65    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.27 (33.96)                                        
 28 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.60    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.63 (34.27)                                        
 29 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)                                        
 30 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:09.19    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)                                        
 31 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               1:07.14    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.24 (35.05)                                        
 32 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)                                        
 33 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            1:06.03    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.81 (34.41)                                        
 34 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.21    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.85 (35.02)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.90 (35.07)                                        
 36 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.17 (34.82)                                        
 37 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)                                        
 38 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.39 (34.71)                                        
 39 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)                                        
 40 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:07.73    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.51 (35.40)                                        
 41 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.33    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)                                        
 42 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.96 (35.49)                                        
 43 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.16 (35.56)                                        
 44 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.25 (34.91)                                        
 45 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:12.18    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.42 (35.60)                                        
 46 Mills, Shane J            13 Marlins-MR           1:15.35    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.64 (36.88)                                        
 47 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.66 (35.96)                                        
 48 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               1:10.71    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.74 (35.93)                                        
 49 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               1:08.53    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.96 (35.90)                                        
 50 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.31 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.31 (35.31)                                        
 51 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:10.25    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.49 (36.60)                                        
 52 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.04    1:10.59 SILV   
                1:10.59         1:10.59 ( )                                        
 53 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 54 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               1:10.86    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.81 (36.21)                                        
 54 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)                                        
 56 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.94 (35.96)                                        
 57 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR               1:06.82    1:10.96 SILV   
 58 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:11.97    1:11.33 SILV   
 59 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.33    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.67 (36.65)                                        
 60 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:14.74    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.82 (36.71)                                        
 61 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)                                        
 62 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:12.26    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.09 (36.75)                                        
 63 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:12.40 SILV   
                  36.49     1:12.40 (35.91)                                        
 64 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:11.49    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.47 (37.18)                                        
 65 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:11.91    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.68 (37.36)                                        
 66 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:13.32    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)                                        
 67 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:13.23    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.06 (37.46)                                        
 68 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.27 (37.46)                                        
 69 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:15.15    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.62 (37.63)                                        
 70 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.90    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.79 (37.69)                                        
 71 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.80    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.93 (38.41)                                        
 72 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.14 (38.51)                                        
 73 Fuller, Kyle P            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)                                        
 74 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:12.54    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.25 (38.13)                                        
 75 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.43 (38.10)                                        
 76 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           1:16.05    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.47 (38.30)                                        
 77 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.65    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.54 (39.06)                                        
 78 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)                                        
 79 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.90     1:15.26 (37.36)                                        
 80 Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               1:14.32    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.63 (38.78)                                        
 81 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.86 (39.07)                                        
 82 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.94 (38.52)                                        
 -- Lee, Ryan                 14 PBAC-MR              1:09.83         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.15          DQ (35.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:16.55        
                  36.62     1:16.55 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.01 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:29.74    2:12.73 ZQ+    
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)     1:39.06 (34.72)     2:12.73 (33.67)
  2 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:16.01 JO+    
                  32.70     1:06.97 (34.27)     1:42.11 (35.14)     2:16.01 (33.90)
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:18.15    2:16.43 JO+    
                  32.59     1:07.68 (35.09)     1:42.86 (35.18)     2:16.43 (33.57)
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:28.13    2:18.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:43.30 (36.31)     2:18.49 (35.19)
  5 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:26.12    2:18.67 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:43.71 (36.67)     2:18.67 (34.96)
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.90    2:18.90 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.76 (35.34)     1:43.61 (35.85)     2:18.90 (35.29)
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:20.53    2:19.07 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.17 (35.13)     1:43.46 (36.29)     2:19.07 (35.61)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:19.24 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:43.95 (35.99)     2:19.24 (35.29)
  9 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:19.69 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.22 (34.99)     1:44.36 (36.14)     2:19.69 (35.33)
 10 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:23.44    2:20.64 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.65 (35.25)     1:44.68 (36.03)     2:20.64 (35.96)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.35    2:20.75 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.47 (35.63)     1:45.39 (36.92)     2:20.75 (35.36)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:21.34    2:20.82 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:45.76 (36.12)     2:20.82 (35.06)
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:22.38    2:21.67 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:46.19 (36.60)     2:21.67 (35.48)
 14 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.75    2:21.83 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.57 (35.87)     1:46.48 (36.91)     2:21.83 (35.35)
 15 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:22.43 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.73 (36.22)     1:45.94 (38.21)     2:22.43 (36.49)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:24.52    2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.24 (36.89)     1:48.45 (38.21)     2:22.51 (34.06)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:25.20    2:22.62 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)     1:47.81 (37.24)     2:22.62 (34.81)
 18 Riskin, Johny             14 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.96 (36.16)     1:46.53 (36.57)     2:22.76 (36.23)
 19 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:27.08    2:22.96 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.22 (36.81)     1:47.85 (37.63)     2:22.96 (35.11)
 20 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:28.86    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.36 (37.39)     1:48.40 (37.04)     2:23.23 (34.83)
 21 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:24.60    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:46.97 (37.36)     2:23.70 (36.73)
 22 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)     1:47.77 (37.99)     2:23.84 (36.07)
 23 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.57    2:23.95 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)     1:48.35 (37.91)     2:23.95 (35.60)
 24 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:30.55    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)     1:48.13 (37.45)     2:24.44 (36.31)
 25 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:28.74    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.26 (37.03)     1:49.39 (38.13)     2:25.02 (35.63)
 26 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:28.74    2:25.98 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.95 (36.26)     1:47.62 (37.67)     2:25.98 (38.36)
 27 Erdley, DJ                14 CSD-MR               2:26.48    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.89 (36.12)     1:48.82 (37.93)     2:26.06 (37.24)
 28 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:26.38    2:26.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.94 (36.99)     1:49.91 (38.97)     2:26.58 (36.67)
 29 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:29.23    2:27.12 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)     1:50.62 (38.02)     2:27.12 (36.50)
 30 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            2:29.83    2:27.74 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.63 (36.94)     1:49.59 (38.96)     2:27.74 (38.15)
 31 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:28.69    2:28.93 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.43 (38.24)     1:50.42 (38.99)     2:28.93 (38.51)
 32 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.17    2:29.04 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)     1:49.94 (39.55)     2:29.04 (39.10)
 33 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.83    2:29.59 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)     1:51.17 (38.45)     2:29.59 (38.42)
 34 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:30.04 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.69 (38.15)   2:30.04 (1:16.35)                    
 35 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:32.84    2:30.08 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.01 (38.15)     1:52.17 (38.16)     2:30.08 (37.91)
 36 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:26.56    2:30.52 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.39 (37.79)     1:52.14 (38.75)     2:30.52 (38.38)
 37 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:34.82    2:30.96 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.36 (38.33)     1:52.68 (39.32)     2:30.96 (38.28)
 38 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            2:31.08    2:31.00 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.23 (38.08)     1:52.71 (40.48)     2:31.00 (38.29)
 39 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.68    2:31.75 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.09 (37.63)     1:51.55 (40.46)     2:31.75 (40.20)
 40 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:32.11 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.99 (38.35)     1:53.46 (39.47)     2:32.11 (38.65)
 41 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:29.89    2:32.26 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.37 (38.85)     1:53.43 (38.06)     2:32.26 (38.83)
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:32.90 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.92 (39.26)     1:54.48 (39.56)     2:32.90 (38.42)
 43 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:33.34 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.89 (38.62)     1:53.57 (39.68)     2:33.34 (39.77)
 44 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:31.49    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.80 (38.22)     1:51.50 (38.70)     2:34.87 (43.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galeano Jr., Robby A      13 CSD-MR               2:35.24    2:38.15        
                  36.53     1:16.17 (39.64)     1:57.62 (41.45)     2:38.15 (40.53)
 -- Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               2:33.65         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.01 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.73    1:09.87 JO+    
                  33.09     1:09.87 (36.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:11.41    1:10.11 JO+    
                  32.82     1:10.11 (37.29)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.92    1:10.61 JO+    
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)                                        
  4 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.92    1:10.67 JO+    
                  33.66     1:10.67 (37.01)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.42 (37.35)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)                                        
  7 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:11.80    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.48 (37.99)                                        
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.86    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.89 (38.37)                                        
  9 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.17 (38.20)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          14 AG-MR                1:15.16    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.70 (38.90)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.81 (38.92)                                        
 12 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               1:18.88    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.97 (38.21)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:16.51    1:14.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.18 (39.33)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:14.89    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.23 (38.71)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.37 (38.93)                                        
 16 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.38 (39.62)                                        
 17 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:17.53    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.50 (38.82)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.18    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.68 (39.39)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:18.66    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.77 (39.13)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:14.18    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.89 (40.02)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:17.34    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.24 (41.21)                                        
 22 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:15.93    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.44 (39.60)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:16.34    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
 24 Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.95    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.18 (41.20)                                        
 25 Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               1:14.12    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)                                        
 26 Chang, Kevin              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.98    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)                                        
 27 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              1:21.12    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.95 (40.04)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.08 (41.72)                                        
 29 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.23 (40.17)                                        
 30 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.24 (40.75)                                        
 31 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.84 (41.24)                                        
 32 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.89 (41.83)                                        
 33 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.92 (41.19)                                        
 34 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:19.28    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.94 (41.74)                                        
 35 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.10 (41.20)                                        
 37 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              1:15.89    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.38 (41.16)                                        
 38 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.43 (41.09)                                        
 39 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:20.07    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.53 (41.96)                                        
 40 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)                                        
 41 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:19.72    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.56 (40.65)                                        
 42 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.59 (41.16)                                        
 42 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.59 (41.09)                                        
 44 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:18.76 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.76 (42.70)                                        
 45 Martin, Joshua M          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.99 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.99 (42.93)                                        
 46 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.82    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.14 (41.75)                                        
 47 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.53    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.26 (41.64)                                        
 48 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:21.14    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.28 (41.91)                                        
 48 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.28 (41.08)                                        
 50 Doherty, Garrett J        14 MVA-MR               1:19.78    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
 51 Ip, Daniel                13 Marlins-MR           1:21.05    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.62 (42.12)                                        
 52 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.87 (42.42)                                        
 53 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.17 (41.74)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:18.37    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.60 (42.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.56        
                  40.10     1:21.56 (41.46)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:21.66        
                  38.80     1:21.66 (42.86)                                        
  3 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.58    1:22.40        
                  38.36     1:22.40 (44.04)                                        
  4 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:21.01    1:26.46        
                  40.38     1:26.46 (46.08)                                        
 -- Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silver Max
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.21 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:37.32    2:30.90 JO+    
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)     1:52.14 (39.60)     2:30.90 (38.76)
  2 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:37.71    2:31.30 JO+    
                  33.06     1:12.35 (39.29)     1:53.06 (40.71)     2:31.30 (38.24)
  3 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:38.60    2:32.60 JO+    
                  34.63     1:13.33 (38.70)     1:53.25 (39.92)     2:32.60 (39.35)
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.07    2:34.35 JO+    
                  34.04     1:13.25 (39.21)     1:53.93 (40.68)     2:34.35 (40.42)
  5 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:38.27    2:34.55 JO+    
                  35.98     1:15.15 (39.17)     1:55.00 (39.85)     2:34.55 (39.55)
  6 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.52    2:35.16 JO+    
                  33.42     1:11.49 (38.07)     1:52.19 (40.70)     2:35.16 (42.97)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.15    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)     1:55.58 (40.57)     2:36.07 (40.49)
  8 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.01 (40.16)     1:56.33 (40.32)     2:36.58 (40.25)
  9 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:38.40    2:36.67 SILV   
 10 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:38.14 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.11 (40.91)     1:58.62 (41.51)     2:38.14 (39.52)
 11 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:36.22    2:38.55 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.76 (40.31)     1:56.30 (40.54)     2:38.55 (42.25)
 12 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:47.32    2:38.93 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     1:57.84 (41.09)     2:38.93 (41.09)
 13 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:39.55 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)     1:58.49 (41.56)     2:39.55 (41.06)
 14 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.45 (41.62)     2:01.55 (44.10)     2:40.23 (38.68)
 15 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:48.59    2:41.24 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)     1:58.53 (41.84)     2:41.24 (42.71)
 16 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR               2:38.91    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.72 (41.66)     2:00.12 (42.40)     2:41.44 (41.32)
 17 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:45.45    2:42.74 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.26 (42.14)     2:01.63 (43.37)     2:42.74 (41.11)
 18 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.04    2:43.41 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.81 (40.82)     2:01.09 (42.28)     2:43.41 (42.32)
 19 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:43.73 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.81 (42.18)     2:01.13 (42.32)     2:43.73 (42.60)
 20 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:47.60    2:43.99 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.08 (42.38)     2:02.07 (42.99)     2:43.99 (41.92)
 21 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:49.66    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.54 (41.67)     2:02.45 (42.91)     2:44.82 (42.37)
 22 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:43.10    2:45.11 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.21 (42.37)     2:03.34 (43.13)     2:45.11 (41.77)
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.59    2:45.62 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.78 (42.51)     2:02.90 (43.12)     2:45.62 (42.72)
 24 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              2:48.13    2:46.47 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.98 (41.16)     2:01.24 (43.26)     2:46.47 (45.23)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:48.50    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.67 (41.77)     2:03.39 (43.72)     2:47.31 (43.92)
 26 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:48.97    2:47.38 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.04 (42.26)     2:03.89 (43.85)     2:47.38 (43.49)
 27 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:45.66    2:49.04 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.22 (43.05)     2:05.20 (44.98)     2:49.04 (43.84)
 28 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:49.29 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.74 (43.54)     2:05.51 (43.77)     2:49.29 (43.78)
 29 Schaefer, Brendan         14 GAEL-MR              2:42.28    2:49.37 SILV   
                                2:49.57 ( )         2:49.37 ( )                    
 30 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:53.39    2:49.55 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.35 (43.71)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:49.55 (43.03)
 31 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.56 (43.19)     2:05.56 (44.00)     2:49.78 (44.22)
 32 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:50.82    2:49.79 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.07 (43.05)     2:04.68 (44.61)     2:49.79 (45.11)
 33 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:49.75    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.77 (43.39)     2:06.75 (44.98)     2:50.12 (43.37)
 34 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:50.50 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.17 (43.26)     2:05.77 (44.60)     2:50.50 (44.73)
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:49.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.18     1:20.00 (41.82)     2:02.01 (42.01)          DQ (41.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.61 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:01.06 ZQ+    
                  28.40     1:01.06 (32.66)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              1:05.61    1:01.59 JO+    
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:10.03    1:02.39 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.39 (34.16)                                        
  5 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.41 SILV   
                  28.67     1:02.41 (33.74)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.75    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.19 (33.86)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.19    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.37 (33.84)                                        
 10 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.49    1:03.48 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.48 (33.78)                                        
 11 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:06.60    1:04.16 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)                                        
 13 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:03.18    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.31 (34.07)                                        
 15 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:04.89    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)                                        
 16 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:04.57 SILV   
                  29.34     1:04.57 (35.23)                                        
 17 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:09.51    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:06.12    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.85 (34.51)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)                                        
 20 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:07.56    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
 22 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)                                        
 23 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.37 (34.90)                                        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:05.40 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.40 (35.53)                                        
 25 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.05 (35.80)                                        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:08.71    1:06.22 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.22 (35.92)                                        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:06.56 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.56 (36.03)                                        
 28 Lee, Ryan                 14 PBAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.72 SILV   
                  29.67     1:06.72 (37.05)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:07.02 SILV   
                  30.50     1:07.02 (36.52)                                        
 30 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:07.19 SILV   
                  29.88     1:07.19 (37.31)                                        
 31 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)                                        
 32 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              1:06.80    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.60 (36.52)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              1:05.99    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)                                        
 34 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)                                        
 35 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               1:08.39    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.03 (36.60)                                        
 36 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:08.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.08 (36.57)                                        
 37 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           1:08.06    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)                                        
 38 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)                                        
 39 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.43    1:09.14 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.14 (37.91)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:05.94    1:09.39 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.39 (37.62)                                        
 41 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:11.48    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.41 (36.93)                                        
 42 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:10.95    1:09.43 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.43 (36.48)                                        
 43 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:08.25    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)                                        
 44 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            1:09.22    1:09.79 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.79 (39.06)                                        
 45 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           1:09.06    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.02 (37.37)                                        
 46 Flannery, Aidan J         13 Empire-MR            1:11.63    1:11.10 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.10 (39.02)                                        
 47 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:11.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:11.34 (39.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:12.37        
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.98    1:12.48        
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:12.71        
                  34.02     1:12.71 (38.69)                                        
 -- Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:19.08 ZQ+    
                  29.95     1:04.23 (34.28)     1:40.64 (36.41)     2:19.08 (38.44)
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.25    2:20.00 JO+    
                  30.68     1:07.20 (36.52)     1:45.20 (38.00)     2:20.00 (34.80)
  3 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:25.13    2:23.05 JO+    
                  30.04     1:05.94 (35.90)     1:44.79 (38.85)     2:23.05 (38.26)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:26.50 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)     1:48.03 (39.12)     2:26.50 (38.47)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:24.93    2:27.69 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.18 (37.36)     1:49.00 (39.82)     2:27.69 (38.69)
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.74    2:28.74 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.54 (37.27)     1:49.90 (41.36)     2:28.74 (38.84)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:29.79    2:28.82 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.04 (38.76)     1:51.99 (39.95)     2:28.82 (36.83)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:29.61    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.18 (38.29)     1:49.67 (39.49)     2:29.62 (39.95)
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.82    2:31.17 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.37 (37.15)     1:51.95 (40.58)     2:31.17 (39.22)
 10 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:31.88    2:31.51 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.03 (39.17)     1:52.52 (41.49)     2:31.51 (38.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:40.80        
                  32.75     1:13.64 (40.89)     1:57.09 (43.45)     2:40.80 (43.71)
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:25.59         DQ        
 -- Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              2:31.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.01 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:14.79    2:13.82 JO+    
                  28.64     1:04.81 (36.17)     1:43.05 (38.24)     2:13.82 (30.77)
  2 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:20.30    2:14.00 SMAX+  
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)     1:43.25 (38.05)     2:14.00 (30.75)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:17.43    2:14.76 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)     1:44.27 (41.03)     2:14.76 (30.49)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       13 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:15.24 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)     1:43.99 (39.68)     2:15.24 (31.25)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:15.52 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.86 (35.22)     1:43.26 (39.40)     2:15.52 (32.26)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.76    2:15.55 SILV   
                  27.25     1:02.38 (35.13)     1:42.58 (40.20)     2:15.55 (32.97)
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:23.72    2:17.20 SILV   
                  29.97     1:07.20 (37.23)     1:45.95 (38.75)     2:17.20 (31.25)
  8 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:18.43    2:17.34 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)     1:45.84 (42.94)     2:17.34 (31.50)
  9 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              2:24.65    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.09 (34.66)     1:46.01 (40.92)     2:17.95 (31.94)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:17.85    2:18.06 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.74 (35.64)     1:47.29 (41.55)     2:18.06 (30.77)
 11 Catania, Nick             13 WSSC-MR              2:15.53    2:18.11 SILV   
                  28.86     1:04.63 (35.77)     1:46.16 (41.53)     2:18.11 (31.95)
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           13 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:19.22 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.76 (35.25)     1:47.53 (42.77)     2:19.22 (31.69)
 13 Koster, John              13 SMC-MR               2:23.24    2:19.61 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.77 (36.96)     1:47.78 (40.01)     2:19.61 (31.83)
 14 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:20.36    2:19.67 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.10 (33.63)     1:48.60 (44.50)     2:19.67 (31.07)
 15 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:21.98    2:19.92 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)     1:47.69 (42.12)     2:19.92 (32.23)
 16 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:21.12    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.58     1:10.43 (39.85)     1:49.77 (39.34)     2:20.73 (30.96)
 17 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            2:21.56    2:20.81 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)     1:49.63 (43.39)     2:20.81 (31.18)
 18 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.20    2:20.85 SILV   
                  29.95     1:06.77 (36.82)     1:48.79 (42.02)     2:20.85 (32.06)
 19 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.25    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)     1:47.82 (41.31)     2:20.94 (33.12)
 20 Southren, Joshua P        13 SSL-MR               2:15.99    2:21.04 SILV   
                  29.78     1:06.24 (36.46)     1:48.00 (41.76)     2:21.04 (33.04)
 21 Rabadi, Nicholas          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.13 (36.28)     1:48.80 (42.67)     2:21.70 (32.90)
 22 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:24.09    2:22.25 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.44 (35.82)     1:50.43 (44.99)     2:22.25 (31.82)
 23 Wong, Phillip             13 NYSA-MR              2:26.17    2:22.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.49 (35.69)     1:48.85 (42.36)     2:22.26 (33.41)
 24 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:51.73 (44.29)     2:22.70 (30.97)
 25 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:24.00    2:22.91 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.37 (35.57)     1:50.58 (44.21)     2:22.91 (32.33)
 26 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:23.00 SILV   
                  34.02     1:07.60 (33.58)     1:51.81 (44.21)     2:23.00 (31.19)
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.99    2:23.20 SILV   
                  29.53     1:07.36 (37.83)     1:52.93 (45.57)     2:23.20 (30.27)
 28 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:23.38 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.67 (37.39)     1:50.96 (41.29)     2:23.38 (32.42)
 29 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               2:29.23    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)     1:52.34 (44.73)     2:23.82 (31.48)
 30 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:26.05    2:23.89 SILV   
                  29.57     1:07.04 (37.47)     1:51.97 (44.93)     2:23.89 (31.92)
 30 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:22.61    2:23.89 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.95 (35.06)     1:51.30 (44.35)     2:23.89 (32.59)
 32 Savattieri, Joseph R      14 NYSA-MR              2:28.67    2:24.01 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.00 (37.53)     1:52.49 (43.49)     2:24.01 (31.52)
 33 Zhang, Eric Y             13 Middies-MR           2:23.66    2:24.05 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.03 (37.84)     1:52.19 (42.16)     2:24.05 (31.86)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:24.28 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.74 (36.69)     1:52.33 (43.59)     2:24.28 (31.95)
 35 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:27.84    2:24.58 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.20 (35.70)     1:53.48 (48.28)     2:24.58 (31.10)
 36 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.44 (39.30)     1:52.32 (41.88)     2:25.09 (32.77)
 37 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:27.51    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.72 (38.01)     1:52.47 (42.75)     2:25.49 (33.02)
 38 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              2:30.19    2:26.40 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.75 (36.79)     1:53.25 (45.50)     2:26.40 (33.15)
 39 Vondrak, Ben S            14 CSD-MR               2:20.33    2:26.45 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)     1:53.93 (42.36)     2:26.45 (32.52)
 40 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:26.70    2:26.60 SILV   
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)     1:52.04 (43.91)     2:26.60 (34.56)
 41 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:28.70    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.21 (37.61)     1:54.76 (44.55)     2:26.67 (31.91)
 42 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:26.75 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.06 (37.64)     1:54.26 (46.20)     2:26.75 (32.49)
 43 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:29.05    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.89 (36.32)     1:55.14 (44.25)     2:27.03 (31.89)
 44 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.28    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.90 (38.83)     1:56.16 (45.26)     2:27.70 (31.54)
 45 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:27.75 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.36 (39.88)     1:55.91 (43.55)     2:27.75 (31.84)
 46 Holzman, Andrew M         13 Empire-MR            2:26.69    2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.01 (36.11)     1:56.81 (47.80)     2:27.99 (31.18)
 47 Ruiz, Tyler J             13 AG-MR                2:27.86    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:53.18 (45.30)     2:28.15 (34.97)
 48 Elezovic, Brandon A       14 Marlins-MR           2:25.73    2:28.71 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.78 (37.33)     1:54.50 (45.72)     2:28.71 (34.21)
 49 Mills, Shane J            13 Marlins-MR           2:28.06    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.22 (40.23)     1:56.27 (44.05)     2:28.75 (32.48)
 50 Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              2:32.95    2:28.86 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.98 (39.16)     1:53.81 (43.83)     2:28.86 (35.05)
 51 Davila, Joshua            13 VAC-MR               2:28.77    2:28.89 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.32 (38.51)     1:55.88 (45.56)     2:28.89 (33.01)
 52 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.97    2:29.33 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.80 (38.85)     1:56.70 (42.90)     2:29.33 (32.63)
 53 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:32.14    2:29.35 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.14 (40.72)     1:58.13 (42.99)     2:29.35 (31.22)
 54 Neporanny, Nicholas P     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.69    2:31.12 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.10 (38.68)     1:58.00 (44.90)     2:31.12 (33.12)
 55 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:32.56    2:31.14 SILV   
                  31.83     1:13.21 (41.38)     1:57.73 (44.52)     2:31.14 (33.41)
 56 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.55 (39.97)     1:57.34 (44.79)     2:31.28 (33.94)
 57 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:32.33 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.59 (38.47)     1:59.79 (50.20)     2:32.33 (32.54)
 58 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:32.89 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.03 (38.59)     1:59.73 (45.70)     2:32.89 (33.16)
 -- Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:24.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.84     1:13.25 (41.41)     1:55.34 (42.09)          DQ (36.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:33.59        
                  33.84     1:16.20 (42.36)     1:58.36 (42.16)     2:33.59 (35.23)
  2 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:33.86        
                  32.10     1:11.04 (38.94)     1:59.84 (48.80)     2:33.86 (34.02)
  3 Uppal, Gaurav             14 Empire-MR            2:30.26    2:34.50        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:57.20 (48.09)     2:34.50 (37.30)
  4 Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:26.16    2:35.73        
                  34.34     1:14.05 (39.71)     2:00.34 (46.29)     2:35.73 (35.39)
 -- Jarski, Alexander C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.01 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           4:50.38    4:41.51 JO+    
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)     1:38.65 (34.87)     2:12.91 (34.26)
        2:54.46 (41.55)     3:36.49 (42.03)     4:09.73 (33.24)     4:41.51 (31.78)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            5:04.68    4:46.44 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.96 (35.90)     1:42.50 (36.54)     2:19.46 (36.96)
        3:01.42 (41.96)     3:44.83 (43.41)     4:16.10 (31.27)     4:46.44 (30.34)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             13 WSSC-MR              4:56.00    4:47.46 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.90 (35.10)     1:43.19 (38.29)     2:21.23 (38.04)
        3:03.49 (42.26)     3:46.47 (42.98)     4:17.95 (31.48)     4:47.46 (29.51)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              4:54.76    4:47.76 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.44 (35.29)     1:42.18 (36.74)     2:17.91 (35.73)
        3:00.05 (42.14)     3:44.35 (44.30)     4:15.43 (31.08)     4:47.76 (32.33)
  5 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              4:53.23    4:47.88 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.61 (34.82)     1:41.72 (37.11)     2:19.33 (37.61)
        3:01.39 (42.06)     3:45.04 (43.65)     4:17.27 (32.23)     4:47.88 (30.61)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.31    4:51.24 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.82 (35.90)     1:44.39 (38.57)     2:21.97 (37.58)
        3:03.92 (41.95)     3:46.16 (42.24)     4:19.56 (33.40)     4:51.24 (31.68)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              5:04.55    4:53.91 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.10 (38.77)     1:48.60 (37.50)     2:26.77 (38.17)
        3:08.87 (42.10)     3:51.78 (42.91)     4:23.73 (31.95)     4:53.91 (30.18)
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            4:52.01    4:54.72 SILV   
                  30.26     1:07.15 (36.89)     1:44.66 (37.51)     2:22.89 (38.23)
        3:04.56 (41.67)     3:46.71 (42.15)     4:20.39 (33.68)     4:54.72 (34.33)
  9 Semenuk, Logan C          13 Empire-MR            4:59.06    4:58.80 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:47.58 (37.83)     2:25.39 (37.81)
        3:07.88 (42.49)     3:52.48 (44.60)     4:26.13 (33.65)     4:58.80 (32.67)
 10 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:04.85    5:01.29 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.37 (37.52)     1:47.64 (37.27)     2:25.33 (37.69)
        3:10.49 (45.16)     3:55.25 (44.76)     4:28.74 (33.49)     5:01.29 (32.55)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              5:01.02    5:01.62 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.84 (34.66)     1:44.79 (38.95)     2:22.89 (38.10)
        3:10.71 (47.82)     3:57.61 (46.90)     4:29.84 (32.23)     5:01.62 (31.78)
 12 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              4:59.30    5:03.78 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.03 (37.64)     1:48.88 (38.85)     2:28.43 (39.55)
        3:12.24 (43.81)     3:57.32 (45.08)     4:30.00 (32.68)     5:03.78 (33.78)
 13 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:04.99    5:05.86 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.65 (38.60)     1:48.28 (37.63)     2:26.62 (38.34)
        3:12.30 (45.68)     3:57.76 (45.46)     4:32.05 (34.29)     5:05.86 (33.81)
 14 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              5:03.37    5:07.32 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.42 (36.37)     1:47.87 (40.45)     2:26.60 (38.73)
        3:11.45 (44.85)     3:56.99 (45.54)     4:32.71 (35.72)     5:07.32 (34.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.85      23.60 JO+    
  2 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                24.47      23.99 SILV   
  3 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                24.44      24.20 SILV   
  4 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR                24.34      24.29 SILV   
  5 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                23.90      24.37 SILV   
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.39 SILV   
  7 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 24.87      24.45 SILV   
  8 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR                24.35      24.72 SILV   
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR                 24.75      24.83 SILV   
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.04      24.92 SILV   
 11 Martinez, Jesse J         15 COND-MR                25.15      24.98 SILV   
 12 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 24.09      25.02 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                24.74      25.07 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jarski, Matthew A         16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.09      25.87        
 -- Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR                24.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       15 NYSA-MR                23.81         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.01 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                54.09      51.43 JO+    
                  24.50       51.43 (26.93)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR      52.24      51.80 JO+    
                  24.56       51.80 (27.24)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 52.40      52.01 SILV   
                  24.92       52.01 (27.09)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                52.37      52.03 SILV   
                  25.25       52.03 (26.78)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR                53.59      52.19 SILV   
                  25.27       52.19 (26.92)                                        
  6 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR              52.10      52.38 SILV   
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)                                        
  6 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR              52.59      52.38 SILV   
                  25.22       52.38 (27.16)                                        
  8 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                53.84      52.78 SILV   
                  25.09       52.78 (27.69)                                        
  9 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.07 SILV   
                  25.95       53.07 (27.12)                                        
 10 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR                52.42      53.30 SILV   
                  26.00       53.30 (27.30)                                        
 11 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR                53.15      53.33 SILV   
                  25.18       53.33 (28.15)                                        
 12 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 53.36      53.39 SILV   
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)                                        
 13 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR                 53.59      53.70 SILV   
                  25.25       53.70 (28.45)                                        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.06      53.99 SILV   
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)                                        
 15 Cella, Chaz               16 WSSC-MR                52.70      54.02 SILV   
                  25.48       54.02 (28.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                54.16      54.72        
                  25.83       54.72 (28.89)                                        
  2 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 54.03      54.78        
                  25.93       54.78 (28.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR                53.99      54.80        
                  26.47       54.80 (28.33)                                        
  4 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR                52.05      55.11        
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.25        
                  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR              54.32      56.41        
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.01 - 5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            5:11.60    5:07.47 ZQ+    
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.59)     1:58.53 (31.10)
        2:29.65 (31.12)     3:01.03 (31.38)     3:32.93 (31.90)     4:04.72 (31.79)
        4:36.57 (31.85)     5:07.47 (30.90)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              5:13.41    5:14.96 SILV   
                  27.23       57.36 (30.13)     1:28.59 (31.23)     2:00.02 (31.43)
        2:32.15 (32.13)     3:04.63 (32.48)     3:37.36 (32.73)     4:10.34 (32.98)
        4:42.69 (32.35)     5:14.96 (32.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.01 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:00.95      58.79 ZQ+    
                  28.81       58.79 (29.98)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:02.87      58.86 ZQ+    
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.28      59.92 JO+    
                  29.48       59.92 (30.44)                                        
  4 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           1:03.19    1:00.79 SILV   
                  30.03     1:00.79 (30.76)                                        
  5 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.87     1:00.90 (31.03)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)                                        
  7 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:01.97 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.97 (31.82)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.08 (31.63)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:01.58    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)                                        
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:00.80    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.21 (31.95)                                        
 11 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:01.53    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.70 (32.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:03.97        
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)                                        
  2 Davis, Ben A              17 SSL-MR               1:03.63    1:04.20        
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:07.55        
                  32.72     1:07.55 (34.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.69    2:08.68 ZQ+    
                  30.83     1:03.48 (32.65)     1:36.79 (33.31)     2:08.68 (31.89)
  2 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:16.70    2:11.00 SMAX+  
                  32.12     1:05.43 (33.31)     1:38.50 (33.07)     2:11.00 (32.50)
  3 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.12    2:11.75 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.66 (32.64)     1:37.86 (34.20)     2:11.75 (33.89)
  4 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:12.27 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.31 (32.70)     1:38.24 (33.93)     2:12.27 (34.03)
  5 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:12.68 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.00 (33.39)     1:39.54 (34.54)     2:12.68 (33.14)
  6 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              2:13.95    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.03 (33.37)     1:39.16 (35.13)     2:13.00 (33.84)
  7 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:11.55    2:13.76 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.56 (34.67)     2:13.76 (34.20)
  8 Martin, Ryan P            17 SSL-MR               2:11.21    2:13.89 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)     1:40.18 (35.12)     2:13.89 (33.71)
  9 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:14.34 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.26 (33.74)     1:40.10 (34.84)     2:14.34 (34.24)
 10 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:14.53    2:16.56 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.72 (34.13)     1:40.98 (35.26)     2:16.56 (35.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:13.76    2:17.43        
                  32.68     1:07.21 (34.53)     1:42.41 (35.20)     2:17.43 (35.02)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:09.73    1:05.88 JO+    
                  29.92     1:05.88 (35.96)                                        
  2 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              1:09.24    1:06.29 JO+    
                  30.72     1:06.29 (35.57)                                        
  2 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:10.47    1:06.29 JO+    
                  31.31     1:06.29 (34.98)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.34 (37.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:09.71    1:11.13        
                  32.87     1:11.13 (38.26)                                        
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              1:10.74    1:13.61        
                  34.01     1:13.61 (39.60)                                        
 -- Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              1:10.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:30.87    2:24.29 ZQ+    
                  33.59     1:09.78 (36.19)     1:46.95 (37.17)     2:24.29 (37.34)
  2 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              2:36.24    2:26.40 ZQ+    
                  31.98     1:08.68 (36.70)     1:47.48 (38.80)     2:26.40 (38.92)
  3 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR              2:34.77    2:28.34 ZQ+    
                  31.82     1:08.18 (36.36)     1:48.19 (40.01)     2:28.34 (40.15)
  4 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:32.36    2:30.96 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)     1:52.33 (39.79)     2:30.96 (38.63)
  5 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:30.20    2:31.27 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.29 (38.19)     1:51.97 (39.68)     2:31.27 (39.30)
  6 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:33.56 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.34 (38.96)     1:53.56 (40.22)     2:33.56 (40.00)
  7 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:33.64 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.55 (38.96)     1:53.65 (40.10)     2:33.64 (39.99)
  8 Martin, Ryan P            17 SSL-MR               2:34.84    2:33.66 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.15 (39.42)     1:54.05 (40.90)     2:33.66 (39.61)
  9 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:31.94    2:35.15 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)     1:56.26 (40.83)     2:35.15 (38.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR            2:35.82    2:39.29        
                  34.92     1:15.24 (40.32)     1:56.55 (41.31)     2:39.29 (42.74)
  2 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.30    2:43.15        
                  36.46     1:18.26 (41.80)     2:00.88 (42.62)     2:43.15 (42.27)
 -- Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:33.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.01 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.35      57.01 ZQ+    
                  26.27       57.01 (30.74)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                59.32      57.35 JO+    
                  27.11       57.35 (30.24)                                        
  3 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              1:01.38      58.10 SILV   
                  26.39       58.10 (31.71)                                        
  4 Boldrin, Evan M           15 VAC-MR               1:01.83      58.75 SILV   
                  27.18       58.75 (31.57)                                        
  5 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR                 59.84      58.96 SILV   
                  27.61       58.96 (31.35)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR              1:01.18      59.72 SILV   
                  28.15       59.72 (31.57)                                        
  7 Patapis, Peter T          16 Empire-MR              59.83      59.82 SILV   
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR              59.45    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.33 (31.94)                                        
  9 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.82    1:00.42 SILV   
                  27.51     1:00.42 (32.91)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:02.17    1:00.72 SILV   
                  27.85     1:00.72 (32.87)                                        
 11 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:01.22 SILV   
                  27.86     1:01.22 (33.36)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.40    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)                                        
 13 Perez, Louis M            17 SSL-MR                 58.99    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)                                        
 14 Forino, Andrew S          18 AG-MR                1:01.25    1:02.27 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.27 (33.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:02.61        
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:00.66    1:03.17        
                  29.05     1:03.17 (34.12)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:00.11    1:03.38        
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              1:02.27    1:05.87        
                  29.89     1:05.87 (35.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.51 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR               2:22.89    2:09.46 JO+    
                  28.90     1:01.79 (32.89)     1:35.42 (33.63)     2:09.46 (34.04)
  2 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:18.33    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:13.19 (35.61)
  3 Perez, Louis M            17 SSL-MR               2:12.99    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.09 (35.15)     2:13.23 (35.14)
  4 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:23.82    2:15.49 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.68 (34.47)     1:39.40 (35.72)     2:15.49 (36.09)
  5 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           2:18.74    2:18.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.18 (35.73)     1:43.06 (36.88)     2:18.28 (35.22)
  6 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.09    2:19.57 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:40.76 (37.26)     2:19.57 (38.81)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:21.06    2:22.93 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)     1:43.23 (37.77)     2:22.93 (39.70)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:24.39    2:23.23 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.63 (35.96)     1:46.08 (39.45)     2:23.23 (37.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:24.93    2:25.24        
                  30.02     1:06.43 (36.41)     1:46.03 (39.60)     2:25.24 (39.21)
  2 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               2:24.26    2:31.14        
                  31.79     1:09.10 (37.31)     1:48.35 (39.25)     2:31.14 (42.79)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           2:11.14    2:05.92 JO+    
                  28.28     1:02.22 (33.94)     1:36.36 (34.14)     2:05.92 (29.56)
  2 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:09.61    2:07.36 JO+    
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)     1:38.39 (38.77)     2:07.36 (28.97)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:09.64    2:07.73 JO+    
                  27.47       59.63 (32.16)     1:38.64 (39.01)     2:07.73 (29.09)
  4 Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:12.20    2:08.74 SILV   
                  27.50     1:01.94 (34.44)     1:39.64 (37.70)     2:08.74 (29.10)
  5 Boldrin, Evan M           15 VAC-MR               2:12.26    2:09.18 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.49 (32.22)     1:40.32 (39.83)     2:09.18 (28.86)
  5 Kim, Harris               16 NYSA-MR              2:11.75    2:09.18 SILV   
                  26.90     1:00.93 (34.03)     1:40.68 (39.75)     2:09.18 (28.50)
  7 Tierney, Steven T         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.17    2:09.37 SILV   
                  25.97       59.09 (33.12)     1:40.76 (41.67)     2:09.37 (28.61)
  8 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR              2:14.57    2:10.57 SILV   
                  27.67     1:02.38 (34.71)     1:38.47 (36.09)     2:10.57 (32.10)
  9 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 GAEL-MR              2:15.02    2:11.85 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.91 (33.60)     1:42.98 (41.07)     2:11.85 (28.87)
 10 Graziano, Nolan V         18 NDAC-MR              2:14.86    2:12.09 SILV   
                  27.61     1:02.79 (35.18)     1:42.17 (39.38)     2:12.09 (29.92)
 11 Loeffel, Austin J         17 NDAC-MR              2:11.32    2:13.52 SILV   
                  27.84     1:03.71 (35.87)     1:42.56 (38.85)     2:13.52 (30.96)
 12 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:16.46    2:13.54 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:43.68 (37.95)     2:13.54 (29.86)
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:09.66    2:14.57 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.93 (33.82)     1:43.03 (40.10)     2:14.57 (31.54)
 14 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:16.59    2:14.61 SILV   
                  27.68     1:02.49 (34.81)     1:42.97 (40.48)     2:14.61 (31.64)
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:15.45 SILV   
                  28.53     1:03.08 (34.55)     1:43.59 (40.51)     2:15.45 (31.86)
 16 Coffin, Ricky J           17 HVD-MR               2:20.44    2:15.48 SILV   
                  27.77     1:03.54 (35.77)     1:43.71 (40.17)     2:15.48 (31.77)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:19.40    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:47.10 (40.36)     2:16.27 (29.17)
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A        15 COND-MR              2:17.61    2:16.27 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.01 (34.15)     1:45.33 (41.32)     2:16.27 (30.94)
 19 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:15.98    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:46.51 (41.68)     2:16.44 (29.93)
 20 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               2:11.36    2:16.65 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)     1:45.26 (41.50)     2:16.65 (31.39)
 21 Weaver, Billy             17 GAEL-MR              2:12.25    2:16.80 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.75 (36.87)     1:45.31 (38.56)     2:16.80 (31.49)
 22 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.22    2:16.82 SILV   
                  29.17     1:04.66 (35.49)     1:44.77 (40.11)     2:16.82 (32.05)
 23 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              2:20.20    2:16.90 SILV   
                  26.97     1:00.48 (33.51)     1:45.08 (44.60)     2:16.90 (31.82)
 24 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.25    2:17.02 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.58 (34.04)     1:45.47 (41.89)     2:17.02 (31.55)
 25 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:17.27 SILV   
                  28.44     1:04.08 (35.64)     1:46.77 (42.69)     2:17.27 (30.50)
 26 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:17.87 SILV   
                  28.35     1:03.33 (34.98)     1:44.90 (41.57)     2:17.87 (32.97)
 27 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:17.96 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.78 (33.72)     1:46.17 (43.39)     2:17.96 (31.79)
 28 Cicalese, Matthew T       16 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:18.52 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:46.14 (41.16)     2:18.52 (32.38)
 29 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:20.53    2:18.60 SILV   
                  29.40     1:05.67 (36.27)     1:48.40 (42.73)     2:18.60 (30.20)
 30 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:46.62 (38.56)     2:18.79 (32.17)
 31 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:19.17 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.11 (35.89)     1:46.74 (40.63)     2:19.17 (32.43)
 32 Gorman, Jack R            15 NDAC-MR              2:24.16    2:19.65 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)     1:47.08 (41.66)     2:19.65 (32.57)
 33 Martinez, Jesse J         15 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:20.22 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.32 (36.32)     1:49.21 (42.89)     2:20.22 (31.01)
 34 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:20.49 SILV   
                  28.49     1:04.82 (36.33)     1:46.61 (41.79)     2:20.49 (33.88)
 35 Cella, Chaz               16 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:20.51 SILV   
                  29.33     1:05.63 (36.30)     1:48.42 (42.79)     2:20.51 (32.09)
 36 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.79    2:20.65 SILV   
                  28.33     1:05.49 (37.16)     1:47.92 (42.43)     2:20.65 (32.73)
 37 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:22.72    2:20.81 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.23 (35.86)     1:48.41 (42.18)     2:20.81 (32.40)
 38 Heubel, Brian P           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.82    2:21.58 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.48 (36.41)     1:49.42 (41.94)     2:21.58 (32.16)
 39 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               2:23.97    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.72     1:08.32 (38.60)     1:51.14 (42.82)     2:21.70 (30.56)
 40 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:22.22 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.54 (35.78)     1:51.22 (43.68)     2:22.22 (31.00)
 41 Sokolski, Misha V         15 Middies-MR           2:23.37    2:22.48 SILV   
                  29.75     1:07.86 (38.11)     1:51.00 (43.14)     2:22.48 (31.48)
 42 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.25    2:22.60 SILV   
                  28.71     1:07.07 (38.36)     1:49.77 (42.70)     2:22.60 (32.83)
 43 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.50    2:25.16 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.56 (36.10)     1:52.24 (45.68)     2:25.16 (32.92)
 44 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:25.66    2:25.41 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.75 (35.46)     1:53.20 (44.45)     2:25.41 (32.21)
 45 Rosado, Jeramy M          16 PBAC-MR              2:27.60    2:26.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:07.88 (37.33)     1:51.46 (43.58)     2:26.46 (35.00)
 46 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:27.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.18 (38.15)     1:52.55 (42.37)     2:27.09 (34.54)
 -- Forino, Andrew S          18 AG-MR                2:20.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.84     1:07.16 (38.32)     1:51.06 (43.90)          DQ (34.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:27.49    2:28.40        
                  29.19     1:06.87 (37.68)     1:53.73 (46.86)     2:28.40 (34.67)
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:29.93        
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)     1:54.97 (46.91)     2:29.93 (34.96)
 -- Buckland, Grant A         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.74         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX Silver Max
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.01 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gross, Joe M              16 Un-Cond-MR           4:44.03    4:32.05 JO+    
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:38.86 (36.16)     2:14.98 (36.12)
        2:51.11 (36.13)     3:29.27 (38.16)     4:01.69 (32.42)     4:32.05 (30.36)
  2 Kim, Harris               16 NYSA-MR              4:44.43    4:38.51 JO+    
                  27.89       59.80 (31.91)     1:36.69 (36.89)     2:13.95 (37.26)
        2:56.76 (42.81)     3:39.11 (42.35)     4:09.29 (30.18)     4:38.51 (29.22)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            4:44.25    4:40.01 JO+    
                  29.48     1:03.84 (34.36)     1:40.10 (36.26)     2:16.06 (35.96)
        2:56.69 (40.63)     3:38.66 (41.97)     4:09.81 (31.15)     4:40.01 (30.20)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              4:44.45    4:41.79 JO+    
                  30.31     1:06.77 (36.46)     1:42.08 (35.31)     2:16.95 (34.87)
        2:59.18 (42.23)     3:41.55 (42.37)     4:11.94 (30.39)     4:41.79 (29.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            4:44.68    4:54.25        
                  28.58     1:01.65 (33.07)     1:37.42 (35.77)     2:13.76 (36.34)
        2:58.58 (44.82)     3:44.94 (46.36)     4:19.45 (34.51)     4:54.25 (34.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.48        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                     NT      28.63        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      30.11        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR                   NT      26.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.67        
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.44        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                   NT      51.27        
                  24.88       51.27 (26.39)                                        
  2 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR                   NT      54.98        
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)                                        
  3 Tonkin, Milan D           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.36        
                  29.71     1:02.36 (32.65)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.69        
                  30.34     1:02.69 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.37        
                  26.74       55.37 (28.63)                                        
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.01        
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:01.55        
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:30.38 (32.14)     2:01.55 (31.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.91        
                  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.34        
                  37.07     1:18.75 (41.68)     2:01.10 (42.35)     2:39.34 (38.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.42        
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.69        
                  39.95     1:22.69 (42.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.01        
                  34.17     1:12.35 (38.18)     1:52.88 (40.53)     2:35.01 (42.13)
  2 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:37.56        
                  36.35     1:16.57 (40.22)     1:57.57 (41.00)     2:37.56 (39.99)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.20        
                  41.56     1:28.27 (46.71)     2:15.38 (47.11)     3:01.20 (45.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.05        
                  28.80     1:02.05 (33.25)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.49        
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  ZQ
                   --  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.69 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)     1:42.68 (38.18)     2:13.69 (31.01)