Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/16/2013 09:40 AM
         2013 MR RFAC Holiday Invitational - 12/13/2013 to 12/15/2013          
                              Sanction #: 131203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR                36.79      37.42        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR                38.38      37.99        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                46.86      39.36        
  4 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.21      40.21        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      40.31        
  6 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR                49.11      40.80        
  7 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                39.95      40.95        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 48.44      40.97        
  9 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                44.86      42.57        
 10 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                41.19      42.66        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR                43.86      42.69        
 12 Horgan, Rosemary E         7 Dolphins-MR            42.19      47.83        
 13 Soberon, Isabelle A        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      47.85        
 14 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 48.46      50.08        
 15 Sweeney, Madelyn J         8 Dolphins-MR            46.11      50.54        
 16 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      52.03        
 17 Caruvana, Addison          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      53.37        
 -- Li, Sophie                 6 RFAC-MR              1:03.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.93    1:22.34        
                  39.77     1:22.34 (42.57)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:22.40        
                  37.85     1:22.40 (44.55)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:24.94        
                  39.53     1:24.94 (45.41)                                        
  4 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:25.17        
                  39.46     1:25.17 (45.71)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:34.94    1:29.59        
  6 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR              1:34.76    1:30.24        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:30.53        
                  40.73     1:30.53 (49.80)                                        
  8 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:31.06        
                  43.58     1:31.06 (47.48)                                        
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:37.18    1:31.67        
                  42.13     1:31.67 (49.54)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:34.93        
                  43.50     1:34.93 (51.43)                                        
 11 Kearney, Hallman F         8 RFAC-MR              1:38.52    1:34.98        
                  43.09     1:34.98 (51.89)                                        
 12 Lindholm, Sophia Z         8 NDAC-MR              1:52.24    1:47.99        
                  49.27     1:47.99 (58.72)                                        
 13 Borgersen, Hailey M        7 SSL-MR               1:57.61    1:48.56        
                  50.36     1:48.56 (58.20)                                        
 14 Dabo, Mariama F            7 Dolphins-MR          1:45.33    1:49.55        
                  48.12   1:49.55 (1:01.43)                                        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:52.45        
                  50.52   1:52.45 (1:01.93)                                        
 16 Sterling, Lindsay M        8 SSL-MR               1:49.97    1:53.93        
                  53.33   1:53.93 (1:00.60)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:56.40        
                  51.90   1:56.40 (1:04.50)                                        
 -- Kalafala, Alexis C         8 NDAC-MR              1:58.11         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR                45.91      40.45 SILV   
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                45.43      43.45        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR                47.99      43.52        
  4 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                46.36      43.83        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR                46.61      44.33        
  6 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 55.26      47.29        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                56.76      48.20        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR                 46.81      48.51        
  9 Kearney, Hallman F         8 RFAC-MR                47.49      50.07        
 10 Sweeney, Madelyn J         8 Dolphins-MR            52.34      50.13        
 11 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR              1:08.11      50.80        
 12 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 58.25      51.20        
 13 Lindholm, Sophia Z         8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      54.35        
 14 Borgersen, Hailey M        7 SSL-MR                 55.48      54.80        
 15 Sterling, Lindsay M        8 SSL-MR                 51.36      56.75        
 16 Li, Sophie                 6 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.71        
 17 Trubiano, Daniela M        6 SSL-MR                 59.81    1:08.88        
 -- Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13         DQ        
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          5 AG-MR                  44.43         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                50.24      49.60        
  2 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.25      49.71        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR                54.99      49.93        
  4 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                54.91      51.00        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                54.57      52.08        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR                59.88      54.28        
  7 Soberon, Isabelle A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76      55.87        
  8 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                59.99      55.98        
  9 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:10.35      56.22        
 10 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      56.43        
 11 Horgan, Rosemary E         7 Dolphins-MR            54.26      56.81        
 12 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      56.89        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn J         8 Dolphins-MR          1:00.16      57.76        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR                58.55      58.44        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.09        
 16 Caruvana, Addison          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13    1:20.50        
 -- Li, Sophie                 6 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR                49.88      42.40 SILV   
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                54.49      45.40        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR                44.02      46.19        
  4 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      49.00        
  5 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR              1:09.11      49.19        
  6 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.08      49.52        
  7 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                53.54      50.64        
  8 Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                58.39      51.53        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR                52.81      54.84        
 10 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.77        
 11 Soberon, Isabelle A        8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65    1:13.10        
 -- Caruvana, Addison          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate              8 WISC-MR              1:42.36    1:29.64        
                  40.34     1:29.64 (49.30)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:39.13    1:35.02        
                  45.70     1:35.02 (49.32)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C           8 WISC-MR              1:57.42    1:37.44        
                  43.90     1:37.44 (53.54)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:46.42    1:38.39        
                  47.77     1:38.39 (50.62)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:41.18        
                  45.06     1:41.18 (56.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Charlotte T         8 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    1:46.36        
                  48.64     1:46.36 (57.72)                                        
  7 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR              1:48.52    1:47.06        
                  50.90     1:47.06 (56.16)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:50.94    1:47.96        
                  53.38     1:47.96 (54.58)                                        
  9 Lindholm, Sophia Z         8 NDAC-MR              3:04.11    2:03.17        
 10 Dabo, Mariama F            7 Dolphins-MR          1:56.72    2:03.18        
                  59.27   2:03.18 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Sterling, Lindsay M        8 SSL-MR               1:56.82         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  52.00        DQ (1:06.62)                                        
 -- Borgersen, Hailey M        7 SSL-MR               2:11.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.72        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Madelyn J         8 Dolphins-MR          1:55.92         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  54.92        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      7 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:05.26        DQ (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR              2:09.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.02          DQ (55.86)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Daniela M        6 SSL-MR               2:10.61         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:18.31    1:32.99        
     1) O'Brien, Kate 8                 2) Davi, Sarah 8                  
     3) Scanlon, Teagan 8               4) Mroczka, Kiera C 8             
                  58.20     1:32.99 (34.79)                                        
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:21.92    1:40.99        
     1) Sterling, Lindsay M 8           2) Trubiano, Daniela M 6          
     3) Borgersen, Hailey M 7           4) Skoglund, Kyra P 7             
                1:01.42     1:40.99 (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.27    1:26.78        
     1) O'Brien, Kate 8                 2) Scanlon, Teagan 8              
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 8              4) Davi, Sarah 8                  
                  49.03     1:26.78 (37.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      30.82 ZQ     
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.81      31.74 JO     
  3 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 32.43      31.87 JO     
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.52      32.76 SILV   
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.65 SILV   
  6 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                34.77      34.40 SILV   
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 34.53      34.90 SILV   
  8 Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      35.25        
  9 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR                34.80      35.55        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       37.19      35.61        
 11 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      35.64        
 12 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      35.67        
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      35.78        
 14 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 34.91      36.12        
 15 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                37.69      37.30        
 16 Pociask, Brooke A          9 NDAC-MR                42.19      37.73        
 17 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                38.33      38.15        
 18 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR                40.81      39.11        
 19 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                39.67      39.59        
 20 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      39.97        
 21 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      40.28        
 22 Chenski, Emma S            9 Dolphins-MR            43.94      40.37        
 23 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR                36.70      40.56        
 24 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.77      42.48        
 25 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                42.28      43.68        
 26 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR                42.23      44.28        
 27 Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR                54.84      44.48        
 28 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 Team Rockland-MR       43.68      44.90        
 29 Arias, Sarah               9 Team Rockland-MR       44.50      45.61        
 30 Choi, Skylar               9 Dolphins-MR            44.43      45.76        
 31 Curran, Elizabeth A        9 SSL-MR                 49.51      50.78        
 32 Turner, Tess S             9 Dolphins-MR            47.59      50.91        
 33 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      53.57        
 -- Brennan, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.04         NS        
 -- Brennan, Erin             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.64         NS        
 -- Greene, Sophia M           9 SSL-MR                 44.96         NS        
 -- Canty, Katie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.07         NS        
 -- Oster, Susannah           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01         NS        
 -- Samuels, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.15         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Lauren G        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.29         NS        
 -- Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                34.02         NS        
 -- Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.58    1:10.45 JO     
                  35.10     1:10.45 (35.35)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:11.98    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.38 (38.13)                                        
  3 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:14.80 SILV   
                  16.39     1:14.80 (58.41)                                        
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.90    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.87 (38.32)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.35 (39.55)                                        
  6 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:16.44    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.86 (39.39)                                        
  7 Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.13    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.41 (42.24)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.35    1:18.62        
                  37.48     1:18.62 (41.14)                                        
  9 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:20.61    1:19.82        
                  37.46     1:19.82 (42.36)                                        
 10 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.63        
                  38.86     1:21.63 (42.77)                                        
 11 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR              1:35.44    1:23.18        
                  39.49     1:23.18 (43.69)                                        
 12 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:24.58        
                  39.72     1:24.58 (44.86)                                        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:26.50        
                  40.80     1:26.50 (45.70)                                        
 14 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.74        
 15 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:27.69        
                  41.50     1:27.69 (46.19)                                        
 16 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              1:30.42    1:27.83        
                  40.98     1:27.83 (46.85)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.47    1:29.59        
                  40.54     1:29.59 (49.05)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:32.46        
                  42.92     1:32.46 (49.54)                                        
 19 Wendling, Cecelia R       10 Dolphins-MR          1:40.70    1:32.57        
                  43.08     1:32.57 (49.49)                                        
 20 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:38.77    1:36.05        
                  44.66     1:36.05 (51.39)                                        
 21 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR              1:40.28    1:36.58        
                  45.03     1:36.58 (51.55)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:37.23        
                  43.83     1:37.23 (53.40)                                        
 23 Wendling, Sarah A         10 Dolphins-MR          1:55.70    1:38.29        
                  42.27     1:38.29 (56.02)                                        
 24 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:53.57        
 25 Sanchez, Militza           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.60    1:56.76        
                  50.12   1:56.76 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:13.20         DQ        
      False start
                  34.39          DQ (38.62)                                        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:30.36         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.62      36.44 ZQ     
  2 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                41.87      39.93 SILV   
  3 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                40.75      41.09 SILV   
  4 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 40.85      41.40 SILV   
  5 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.69 SILV   
  6 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                40.80      41.89 SILV   
  7 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      42.06 SILV   
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR                41.89      43.09        
  9 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.21      44.70        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56      45.11        
 11 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                47.52      46.24        
 12 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                45.85      46.42        
 13 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR                52.31      48.05        
 14 Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR                50.17      48.83        
 15 Wendling, Sarah A         10 Dolphins-MR            48.55      49.05        
 16 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR                53.03      50.91        
 17 Wendling, Cecelia R       10 Dolphins-MR            58.06      52.04        
 18 Arias, Sarah               9 Team Rockland-MR       58.83      57.26        
 19 Sanchez, Militza           9 Team Rockland-MR       58.66    1:06.98        
 -- Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                46.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Quimby, Annabelle M       10 Dolphins-MR            51.05         NS        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                41.89         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.83    1:18.59 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.59 (40.03)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:20.95 JO     
                  40.05     1:20.95 (40.90)                                        
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:28.71    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.39 (43.32)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:25.50 SILV   
                  42.85     1:25.50 (42.65)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:31.30    1:26.79 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.79 (44.35)                                        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:25.64    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.97 (45.63)                                        
  7 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:29.42 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.42 (46.09)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR              1:31.42    1:30.35 SILV   
  9 Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:32.54 SILV   
                  43.87     1:32.54 (48.67)                                        
 10 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:33.77 SILV   
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR              1:29.59    1:33.96 SILV   
                  46.37     1:33.96 (47.59)                                        
 12 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:33.83    1:35.05 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.05 (48.53)                                        
 13 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.02    1:42.73        
 14 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.75    1:47.74        
 15 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.19    1:50.75        
                  52.99     1:50.75 (57.76)                                        
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A        9 SSL-MR               2:03.00    2:01.30        
                  56.79   2:01.30 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Sullivan, Lauren G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23         NS        
 -- Brennan, Erin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35         NS        
 -- Brennan, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68         NS        
 -- Oster, Susannah           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11         NS        
 -- Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:28.24         NS        
 -- Greene, Sophia M           9 SSL-MR               1:43.14         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.38      41.40 ZQ     
  2 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       43.49      42.12 JO     
  3 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.50      42.21 JO     
  4 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.34      43.20 SILV   
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 45.72      44.46 SILV   
  6 Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      44.63 SILV   
  6 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR                50.20      44.63 SILV   
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 44.02      45.31 SILV   
  9 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                50.38      46.14 SILV   
  9 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                46.62      46.14 SILV   
 11 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR                55.64      46.15 SILV   
 12 Canty, Katie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      47.71 SILV   
 12 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR                48.99      47.71 SILV   
 14 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      47.91 SILV   
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.13      47.91 SILV   
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                48.04      49.30        
 16 Brennan, Erin             10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      49.30        
 18 Pociask, Brooke A          9 NDAC-MR              1:11.67      50.17        
 19 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      50.72        
 20 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.37      51.12        
 21 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                54.22      51.92        
 22 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 57.19      52.99        
 23 Chenski, Emma S            9 Dolphins-MR          1:00.27      54.88        
 24 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR                57.62      56.43        
 25 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                55.48      56.46        
 26 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 Team Rockland-MR       56.01      57.30        
 27 Choi, Skylar               9 Dolphins-MR          1:01.23    1:01.21        
 28 Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:02.73        
 29 Turner, Tess S             9 Dolphins-MR          1:08.12    1:09.03        
 -- Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Arias, Sarah               9 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Greene, Sophia M           9 SSL-MR                 53.16         NS        
 -- Samuels, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.73         NS        
 -- Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.71    1:28.91 ZQ     
                  41.95     1:28.91 (46.96)                                        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:31.17 ZQ     
                  43.99     1:31.17 (47.18)                                        
  3 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.46    1:35.02 SILV   
                  44.44     1:35.02 (50.58)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.22    1:36.70 SILV   
                  46.75     1:36.70 (49.95)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:49.12    1:38.38 SILV   
                  47.07     1:38.38 (51.31)                                        
  6 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:44.63    1:40.17 SILV   
                  47.68     1:40.17 (52.49)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR              1:43.49    1:42.25 SILV   
                  49.28     1:42.25 (52.97)                                        
  8 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:49.72        
                  50.83     1:49.72 (58.89)                                        
  9 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:57.88        
                  57.76   1:57.88 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76         DQ        
                  49.17          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53      35.77 JO     
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.07      36.75 SILV   
  3 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 37.09      37.14 SILV   
  4 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                41.58      38.06 SILV   
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      39.32 SILV   
  6 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR                38.32      39.37 SILV   
  7 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                47.60      40.70 SILV   
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 40.89      41.26 SILV   
  9 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                43.28      41.93 SILV   
 10 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                41.15      42.06 SILV   
 11 Pociask, Brooke A          9 NDAC-MR                56.45      43.15 SILV   
 12 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      43.40 SILV   
 13 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 40.58      44.16        
 14 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 45.70      44.83        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       45.90      45.40        
 16 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 44.41      51.86        
 17 Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR                58.86      52.06        
 18 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR                51.38      52.17        
 19 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                53.03      53.69        
 20 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 Team Rockland-MR       55.71      56.09        
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A        9 SSL-MR                 52.61    1:01.92        
 -- Arias, Sarah               9 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sullivan, Lauren G        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.27         NS        
 -- Samuels, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.46         NS        
 -- Canty, Katie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44         NS        
 -- Oster, Susannah           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.18         NS        
 -- Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                47.74         NS        
 -- Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                39.21         NS        
 -- Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                46.63         NS        
 -- Brennan, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.41         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.50     1:27.32 (46.82)                                        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.13    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.96 (45.48)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR              1:35.36    1:35.06 SILV   
                  42.18     1:35.06 (52.88)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:35.93    1:35.52 SILV   
                  42.69     1:35.52 (52.83)                                        
  5 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              1:47.19    1:42.36        
                  46.15     1:42.36 (56.21)                                        
 -- Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               1:38.74         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:24.04    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.46 (44.61)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.34    1:25.07 SILV   
                  38.78     1:25.07 (46.29)                                        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.56    1:27.07 SILV   
                  43.94     1:27.07 (43.13)                                        
  4 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:29.38    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.42     1:27.09 (46.67)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             10 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.66 (45.86)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.01 (45.34)                                        
  7 Adeshchenko, Maya         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:30.05        
                  42.41     1:30.05 (47.64)                                        
  8 Valle, Ashley A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:30.41        
                  42.41     1:30.41 (48.00)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.93    1:31.31        
                  45.70     1:31.31 (45.61)                                        
 10 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:28.62    1:32.67        
                  41.77     1:32.67 (50.90)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:32.83        
                  44.64     1:32.83 (48.19)                                        
 12 Mulieri, Kelsey            9 WISC-MR              1:34.24    1:35.75        
                  43.89     1:35.75 (51.86)                                        
 13 Eldredge, Alexandra T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.80    1:37.12        
                  49.69     1:37.12 (47.43)                                        
 14 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:41.03    1:37.65        
                  49.58     1:37.65 (48.07)                                        
 15 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.13    1:38.10        
                  47.64     1:38.10 (50.46)                                        
 16 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR              1:39.95    1:39.34        
                  46.89     1:39.34 (52.45)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.13    1:44.23        
                  48.89     1:44.23 (55.34)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Militza           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR              1:49.58         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  55.11          DQ (56.41)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Shae K            9 NDAC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.87        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:48.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.91          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:05.55        DQ (1:11.79)                                        
 -- Wendling, Cecelia R       10 Dolphins-MR          1:49.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.51        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Arias, Sarah               9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:00.07        DQ (1:13.52)                                        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:40.12         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:11.12    2:15.61        
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           2) Adeshchenko, Maya 10           
     3) Mroczek, Angelica S 10          4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  34.71     1:10.24 (35.53)     1:44.36 (34.12)     2:15.61 (31.25)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.99    2:25.92        
     1) Quezada, Julia C 9              2) Greco, Krista M 9              
     3) McNamara, Emily F 10            4) Doran, Jordyn M 10             
                  34.85     1:12.79 (37.94)     1:51.03 (38.24)     2:25.92 (34.89)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.42    2:37.69        
     1) Stroub, Mia R 10                2) Figueroa, Logan 9              
     3) Pallas, Morgan 10               4) Mulieri, Kelsey 9              
                  36.07       53.04 (16.97)   2:37.69 (1:44.65)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:37.27    2:25.53        
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Adams, Grace C 10               4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  36.71     1:23.70 (46.99)     1:54.21 (30.51)     2:25.53 (31.32)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.26    2:43.37        
     1) Murray, Gabriella R 10          2) Greco, Krista M 9              
     3) Quezada, Julia C 9              4) Doran, Jordyn M 10             
                  41.17     1:40.86 (59.69)     2:08.05 (27.19)     2:43.37 (35.32)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:54.63    2:45.33        
     1) Collins, Payton R 10            2) Roth, Olena L 10               
     3) Wodicka, Shannon J 10           4) Cabanillas, Ali 10             
                  40.90     1:35.91 (55.01)     2:18.06 (42.15)     2:45.33 (27.27)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:03.04    2:53.60        
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 9               2) Stroub, Mia R 10               
     3) Pallas, Morgan 10               4) Figueroa, Logan 9              
                  43.14                             2:13.66 ( )     2:53.60 (39.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.13    2:30.36 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.38 (38.52)   2:30.36 (1:17.98)                    
  2 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              2:47.29    2:40.23 SILV   
                  34.97                             1:59.68 ( )     2:40.23 (40.55)
  3 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              2:57.11    2:40.42 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.33 (41.13)     1:57.87 (43.54)     2:40.42 (42.55)
  4 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.31    2:52.01        
                  36.77     1:22.66 (45.89)     2:08.24 (45.58)     2:52.01 (43.77)
  5 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              3:07.45    2:55.48        
                  38.72                             2:10.44 ( )     2:55.48 (45.04)
  6 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              3:03.26    3:00.74        
                  34.04     1:19.00 (44.96)     2:10.07 (51.07)     3:00.74 (50.67)
  7 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.32    3:03.85        
                  43.31     1:31.12 (47.81)     2:18.88 (47.76)     3:03.85 (44.97)
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              3:15.58    3:04.85        
                  42.44     1:30.80 (48.36)     2:19.59 (48.79)     3:04.85 (45.26)
  9 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              3:14.13    3:05.96        
                  41.65     1:28.99 (47.34)     2:19.98 (50.99)     3:05.96 (45.98)
 10 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:13.62        
                  40.43     1:31.00 (50.57)     2:23.09 (52.09)     3:13.62 (50.53)
 11 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:13.76        
                  44.01     1:32.62 (48.61)     2:23.70 (51.08)     3:13.76 (50.06)
 12 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR              3:31.91    3:16.83        
                  44.05     1:34.56 (50.51)     2:27.27 (52.71)     3:16.83 (49.56)
 13 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              3:29.75    3:18.23        
                  42.46     1:32.40 (49.94)     2:25.90 (53.50)     3:18.23 (52.33)
 14 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              3:19.37    3:22.58        
                  44.10     1:35.45 (51.35)     2:29.96 (54.51)     3:22.58 (52.62)
 15 Pallas, Morgan            10 WISC-MR              3:40.44    3:33.81        
                  44.77     1:40.32 (55.55)   3:33.81 (1:53.49)                    
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I         9 Team Rockland-MR     3:35.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 27.33      28.95 SILV   
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                28.93      29.06 SILV   
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      29.76 SILV   
  4 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR                29.56      29.79 SILV   
  5 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.49      29.81 SILV   
  6 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                30.48      29.97 SILV   
  7 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR                29.42      30.14 SILV   
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.11      30.14 SILV   
  9 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 29.26      30.15 SILV   
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 30.02      30.19 SILV   
 11 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      30.39 SILV   
 12 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR                31.60      30.61 SILV   
 13 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                30.72      30.64 SILV   
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                31.43      30.76 SILV   
 15 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR       30.47      30.96 SILV   
 16 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.08      31.10        
 17 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.13      31.18        
 18 Kocik, Jacqueline B       11 NDAC-MR                34.57      31.81        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.88        
 20 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR                30.97      31.94        
 21 Peratikos, Heidi E        12 Dolphins-MR            32.00      31.99        
 22 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      32.22        
 23 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      32.25        
 24 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR            31.72      32.29        
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                31.19      32.32        
 26 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.37        
 27 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       33.62      32.52        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.54        
 29 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.66        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       33.38      32.69        
 31 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 32.51      33.49        
 31 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.49        
 33 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR                 32.82      33.50        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.57        
 35 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 34.09      33.73        
 36 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR                33.07      34.02        
 37 Cassidy, Sophia R         12 Dolphins-MR            33.80      34.25        
 38 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                37.19      34.29        
 39 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR                34.57      34.32        
 40 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.05      34.35        
 41 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 34.11      34.38        
 42 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      34.56        
 43 Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      34.79        
 44 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 36.91      34.87        
 45 Kudlinski, Alexandra      12 SSL-MR                 36.55      34.99        
 46 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.28        
 47 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR                35.76      35.89        
 48 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR                35.87      36.01        
 49 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                35.60      36.03        
 50 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR                 35.20      36.49        
 51 Lynch, Kirsten            12 Team Rockland-MR       38.66      36.57        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      36.63        
 53 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR                37.71      37.44        
 54 Racca, Alexis M           11 Dolphins-MR            38.88      37.94        
 55 Rojas, Nicole A           12 Dolphins-MR            40.04      39.34        
 56 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    12 CSC-MR                 39.01      39.53        
 57 Gilhooly, Paige K         12 SSL-MR                 38.14      40.17        
 58 Arias, Allison            12 Team Rockland-MR       41.82      42.39        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      44.43        
 -- Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR                42.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.90    1:03.02 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.02 (31.90)                                        
  2 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.65 (33.15)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)                                        
  4 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.70 (33.31)                                        
  5 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.59    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.05 (33.35)                                        
  6 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:06.60    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.36 (33.69)                                        
  7 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:06.96    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.89 (33.66)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.44 (34.60)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.71    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.03 (34.58)                                        
 10 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)                                        
 11 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 12 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.80 (35.75)                                        
 13 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)                                        
 14 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:09.23        
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
 15 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.67        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)                                        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:09.94        
                  33.81     1:09.94 (36.13)                                        
 17 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:07.86    1:10.07        
                  33.68     1:10.07 (36.39)                                        
 18 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:10.19        
                  33.72     1:10.19 (36.47)                                        
 19 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:10.65        
                  33.59     1:10.65 (37.06)                                        
 19 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.65        
                  33.26     1:10.65 (37.39)                                        
 21 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR          1:12.64    1:11.17        
                  33.49     1:11.17 (37.68)                                        
 22 Peratikos, Heidi E        12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.34    1:12.00        
                  34.26     1:12.00 (37.74)                                        
 23 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.40    1:12.16        
                  34.48     1:12.16 (37.68)                                        
 24 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.34        
                  34.63     1:12.34 (37.71)                                        
 25 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:12.32    1:12.74        
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)                                        
 26 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:13.53        
                  35.54     1:13.53 (37.99)                                        
 27 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:13.69        
                  34.64     1:13.69 (39.05)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.70    1:13.79        
                  35.41     1:13.79 (38.38)                                        
 29 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.68    1:13.97        
                  35.09     1:13.97 (38.88)                                        
 30 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:16.01        
                  35.46     1:16.01 (40.55)                                        
 31 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR              1:21.27    1:16.33        
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               1:19.22    1:16.80        
                  37.15     1:16.80 (39.65)                                        
 33 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.51    1:17.62        
                  35.56     1:17.62 (42.06)                                        
 34 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:17.66        
                  36.47     1:17.66 (41.19)                                        
 35 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.73        
                  36.84     1:17.73 (40.89)                                        
 36 Maresca, Amanda C         12 RFAC-MR              1:20.93    1:18.84        
                  35.83     1:18.84 (43.01)                                        
 36 Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:18.84        
                  36.81     1:18.84 (42.03)                                        
 38 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.60    1:21.35        
                  38.80     1:21.35 (42.55)                                        
 39 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:21.97        
                  38.54     1:21.97 (43.43)                                        
 40 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:23.73        
                  39.56     1:23.73 (44.17)                                        
 41 Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.98    1:23.86        
                  39.92     1:23.86 (43.94)                                        
 42 Schlissel, Carleigh S     11 SSL-MR               1:23.30    1:23.97        
                  38.19     1:23.97 (45.78)                                        
 43 Lynch, Kirsten            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.66    1:24.00        
                  38.87     1:24.00 (45.13)                                        
 44 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR              1:45.23    1:26.08        
                  38.93     1:26.08 (47.15)                                        
 45 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:26.89        
                  39.29     1:26.89 (47.60)                                        
 46 Hazell, Becca N           12 SSL-MR               1:35.27    1:33.20        
                  41.83     1:33.20 (51.37)                                        
 47 Daterao, Monal R          11 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:44.47        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S       11 SSL-MR               1:32.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              2:24.11    2:17.14 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.10 (34.64)     1:41.96 (35.86)     2:17.14 (35.18)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.16    2:20.12 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.10 (36.48)     1:45.14 (36.04)     2:20.12 (34.98)
  3 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               2:23.55    2:22.18 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.82 (37.34)     1:46.91 (37.09)     2:22.18 (35.27)
  4 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               2:17.56    2:23.72 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.01 (36.72)     1:46.88 (37.87)     2:23.72 (36.84)
  5 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.63    2:26.34        
                  33.63     1:11.01 (37.38)     1:48.29 (37.28)     2:26.34 (38.05)
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              2:36.32    2:27.56        
  7 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              2:27.73    2:30.98        
                  34.31     1:12.91 (38.60)     1:53.43 (40.52)     2:30.98 (37.55)
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               2:29.59    2:32.09        
  9 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:32.77        
 10 Shatz, Lindsay J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:34.28        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              2:40.26    2:39.00        
 12 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               2:45.85    2:39.53        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.67    2:39.79        
 14 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               2:33.70    2:40.41        
 15 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:45.07        
 16 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.79    2:45.69        
 16 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR              2:50.88    2:45.69        
 18 Maresca, Amanda C         12 RFAC-MR              2:53.64    2:57.29        
 19 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.13    3:00.13        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               2:38.36         DQ        
 -- Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              2:34.93         NS        
 -- Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.71      31.48 ZQ     
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                33.62      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR                34.78      33.36 SILV   
  4 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                36.06      34.31 SILV   
  5 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      34.75 SILV   
  6 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 35.89      34.78 SILV   
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                37.46      34.94 SILV   
  8 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.09 SILV   
  9 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       37.50      35.27 SILV   
 10 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      35.34 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                36.84      35.39 SILV   
 12 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR                36.10      35.41 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR                 36.63      35.69 SILV   
 14 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 37.91      35.92 SILV   
 15 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 Dolphins-MR            36.15      36.18 SILV   
 16 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR                38.95      36.45 SILV   
 17 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                37.83      37.21 SILV   
 18 Kudlinski, Alexandra      12 SSL-MR                 38.92      37.37 SILV   
 19 Peratikos, Heidi E        12 Dolphins-MR            37.01      37.79 SILV   
 20 Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      38.07        
 21 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR                36.60      38.16        
 22 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR       38.54      38.32        
 23 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      38.47        
 24 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       39.62      38.62        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      38.93        
 26 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      39.06        
 27 Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR       40.89      39.44        
 28 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR            41.95      39.62        
 29 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      40.74        
 30 Lynch, Kirsten            12 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      41.08        
 31 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR                 38.05      41.35        
 32 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      41.87        
 33 Cassidy, Sophia R         12 Dolphins-MR            41.49      41.98        
 34 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR                 42.39      42.37        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.38      42.68        
 36 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR                41.09      42.95        
 37 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 44.50      43.01        
 38 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      43.63        
 39 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 42.56      43.83        
 40 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR                44.76      44.30        
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K         12 SSL-MR                 46.72      44.85        
 42 Racca, Alexis M           11 Dolphins-MR            47.58      45.30        
 43 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR                49.23      46.13        
 44 Rojas, Nicole A           12 Dolphins-MR            53.27      51.86        
 45 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    12 CSC-MR                 49.52      53.18        
 46 Arias, Allison            12 Team Rockland-MR       56.08      53.72        
 47 Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR                56.64      53.96        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.17    1:10.30 JO     
                  35.26     1:10.30 (35.04)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.32 (36.41)                                        
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.01 (36.45)                                        
  4 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.70    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.86 (37.96)                                        
  5 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.48 (37.80)                                        
  6 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:15.60    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.63 (38.81)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.83    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.13 (38.48)                                        
  8 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.21 (38.22)                                        
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:18.04    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.80 (38.69)                                        
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:14.01    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.95 (38.51)                                        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.04 (39.94)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.22 (39.55)                                        
 13 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.28 SILV   
                  39.34     1:18.28 (38.94)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:19.47    1:18.41 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.41 (39.94)                                        
 15 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.44 (41.50)                                        
 16 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:19.00 SILV   
 17 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.13 (40.35)                                        
 18 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:18.01    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.55 (41.41)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:22.84    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.04 (42.79)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.61    1:22.04        
                  39.45     1:22.04 (42.59)                                        
 21 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.30    1:23.37        
                  40.49     1:23.37 (42.88)                                        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.64    1:24.30        
                  40.60     1:24.30 (43.70)                                        
 23 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:24.86        
                  40.74     1:24.86 (44.12)                                        
 24 Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:24.97        
                  39.97     1:24.97 (45.00)                                        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.18        
                  42.43     1:25.18 (42.75)                                        
 26 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.72    1:25.58        
                  41.02     1:25.58 (44.56)                                        
 27 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR              1:30.28    1:25.91        
                  42.25     1:25.91 (43.66)                                        
 28 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.76    1:27.53        
                  42.38     1:27.53 (45.15)                                        
 29 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.32    1:28.06        
                  43.31     1:28.06 (44.75)                                        
 30 Maresca, Amanda C         12 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:31.47        
                  43.93     1:31.47 (47.54)                                        
 31 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:38.13    1:32.38        
                  44.80     1:32.38 (47.58)                                        
 32 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.29    1:32.93        
                  44.56     1:32.93 (48.37)                                        
 33 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:33.38        
                  45.54     1:33.38 (47.84)                                        
 34 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:33.80        
                  44.57     1:33.80 (49.23)                                        
 35 Schlissel, Carleigh S     11 SSL-MR               1:32.91    1:34.44        
                  45.36     1:34.44 (49.08)                                        
 36 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR              1:35.68    1:38.74        
                  48.04     1:38.74 (50.70)                                        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.93          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:20.18         DQ        
                  40.64          DQ (42.47)                                        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S       11 SSL-MR               1:47.78         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR                37.24      37.74 SILV   
  2 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.83 SILV   
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.25      38.72 SILV   
  4 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                39.70      39.22 SILV   
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.92      39.37 SILV   
  6 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      39.83 SILV   
  7 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      39.85 SILV   
  8 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR            40.91      39.94 SILV   
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.95      40.05 SILV   
 10 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                39.63      40.10 SILV   
 11 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 42.87      40.93 SILV   
 12 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                39.79      41.09 SILV   
 13 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      41.10 SILV   
 14 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      41.16 SILV   
 15 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR                 45.50      41.59 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                40.90      41.60 SILV   
 17 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR                44.93      42.27 SILV   
 18 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.28 SILV   
 19 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      42.35 SILV   
 20 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                43.65      42.75 SILV   
 21 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.88      43.16        
 22 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                45.60      43.22        
 23 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       45.67      43.45        
 24 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 42.96      43.47        
 25 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 43.43      43.70        
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR                46.69      44.12        
 27 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      44.30        
 28 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 43.52      44.44        
 29 Schlissel, Carleigh S     11 SSL-MR                 46.02      45.34        
 30 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.93        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 47.93      46.26        
 31 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      46.26        
 33 Hazell, Becca N           12 SSL-MR                 48.64      46.75        
 34 Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      47.21        
 35 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.16      47.25        
 36 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 47.41      47.65        
 37 Peratikos, Heidi E        12 Dolphins-MR            50.28      48.38        
 38 Daterao, Monal R          11 SSL-MR                 49.89      49.28        
 39 Lynch, Kirsten            12 Team Rockland-MR       44.66      49.76        
 40 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR                50.67      50.74        
 41 Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      52.51        
 42 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR                52.81      53.87        
 43 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR                59.99      54.38        
 44 Arias, Allison            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66    1:01.48        
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR                 47.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:24.03    1:19.27 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.27 (42.38)                                        
  2 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:20.68    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.48 (42.08)                                        
  3 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.55    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.79 (44.54)                                        
  4 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.87 (44.17)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.55    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.64 (45.01)                                        
  6 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:25.75 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.75 (45.40)                                        
  7 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.09    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.82 (44.56)                                        
  8 Perez, Meadow A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.26 (44.78)                                        
  9 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:27.39 SILV   
                  43.12     1:27.39 (44.27)                                        
 10 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:31.52    1:27.53 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.53 (44.62)                                        
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.27    1:28.08 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.08 (46.41)                                        
 12 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:36.09    1:30.45 SILV   
                  42.87     1:30.45 (47.58)                                        
 13 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR              1:31.93    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.13 (47.90)                                        
 14 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.32    1:32.29        
                  42.77     1:32.29 (49.52)                                        
 15 Kocik, Jacqueline B       11 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:32.46        
                  45.14     1:32.46 (47.32)                                        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:30.96    1:32.79        
                  42.65     1:32.79 (50.14)                                        
 17 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:34.80    1:32.99        
                  43.54     1:32.99 (49.45)                                        
 18 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.80    1:33.03        
                  44.77     1:33.03 (48.26)                                        
 19 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:34.15        
                  43.95     1:34.15 (50.20)                                        
 20 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:39.03    1:36.03        
                  44.72     1:36.03 (51.31)                                        
 21 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:35.50    1:36.25        
                  44.28     1:36.25 (51.97)                                        
 22 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR              1:39.78    1:36.41        
                  46.33     1:36.41 (50.08)                                        
 23 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:40.51    1:37.75        
                  45.83     1:37.75 (51.92)                                        
 24 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:37.81        
                  47.32     1:37.81 (50.49)                                        
 25 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:38.77        
                  45.35     1:38.77 (53.42)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:43.53    1:39.02        
                  47.40     1:39.02 (51.62)                                        
 27 Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.47    1:39.72        
                  45.56     1:39.72 (54.16)                                        
 28 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.95    1:39.93        
                  46.96     1:39.93 (52.97)                                        
 29 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.13    1:40.88        
                  47.03     1:40.88 (53.85)                                        
 30 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:49.72    1:43.24        
                  49.30     1:43.24 (53.94)                                        
 31 Gilhooly, Paige K         12 SSL-MR               1:52.70    1:49.45        
                  52.46     1:49.45 (56.99)                                        
 32 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR              1:55.88    1:50.37        
                  51.93     1:50.37 (58.44)                                        
 33 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR              1:47.46    1:51.19        
                  53.83     1:51.19 (57.36)                                        
 34 Lynch, Kirsten            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.66    1:51.59        
                  51.30   1:51.59 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87         NS        
 -- Tran, Evelyn              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                32.57      32.90 SILV   
  2 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      33.27 SILV   
  3 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      33.47 SILV   
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                34.04      33.76 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                34.30      34.12 SILV   
  6 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      34.65 SILV   
  7 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                35.38      34.77 SILV   
  8 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                33.48      34.95 SILV   
  9 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR            34.58      35.00 SILV   
 10 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 43.71      35.97        
 11 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                36.29      36.17        
 12 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR                39.38      36.35        
 13 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 37.54      36.44        
 14 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 35.64      36.86        
 15 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      36.97        
 16 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                37.72      37.04        
 17 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 36.86      37.15        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.61      37.32        
 19 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.65      37.40        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR                37.13      37.76        
 21 Peratikos, Heidi E        12 Dolphins-MR            37.37      37.85        
 22 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.24      37.87        
 23 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       44.11      38.51        
 24 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 40.48      38.98        
 25 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      39.10        
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                38.40      39.71        
 27 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.72        
 28 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR                42.33      41.95        
 29 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR                46.95      42.90        
 30 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR                40.44      43.02        
 31 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      43.09        
 32 Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR       42.52      45.89        
 33 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.13      46.49        
 34 Maresca, Amanda C         12 RFAC-MR                41.57      47.90        
 35 Hazell, Becca N           12 SSL-MR               1:40.71      48.09        
 36 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.64      48.15        
 37 Daterao, Monal R          11 SSL-MR               1:03.71      51.25        
 38 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR                56.99      53.33        
 39 Arias, Allison            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.86    1:04.84        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S       11 SSL-MR                 54.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.87 (39.09)                                        
  2 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:17.30 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.30 (41.33)                                        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:17.79    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.83 (41.25)                                        
  4 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:21.53 SILV   
                  36.65     1:21.53 (44.88)                                        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:21.57 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.57 (43.61)                                        
  6 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.98     1:24.20 (43.22)                                        
  7 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:27.16    1:24.60 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.60 (45.81)                                        
  8 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.40 SILV   
                  37.71     1:25.40 (47.69)                                        
  9 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:25.50    1:27.04        
                  38.91     1:27.04 (48.13)                                        
 10 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:27.63        
                  39.08     1:27.63 (48.55)                                        
 11 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:58.83    1:45.37        
                  45.72     1:45.37 (59.65)                                        
 12 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR              2:04.44    1:53.14        
                  52.14   1:53.14 (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR              1:59.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.58          DQ (58.44)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              1:29.37         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.52    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.51 (37.89)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:15.07    1:11.17 JO     
                  32.51     1:11.17 (38.66)                                        
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.70    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.39 (39.26)                                        
  4 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:15.42    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.84 (39.16)                                        
  5 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:12.59    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.08 (39.92)                                        
  6 Campagna, Hannah M        12 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:14.30 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.30 (39.42)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.61    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.25 (41.22)                                        
  8 Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.50 (40.62)                                        
  9 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.90 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.90 (42.10)                                        
 10 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:20.13    1:18.24 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.24 (42.56)                                        
 11 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.70        
                  36.00     1:18.70 (42.70)                                        
 12 Catton, Chloe G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:18.71        
                  36.54     1:18.71 (42.17)                                        
 13 Hoge, Maggie M            12 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:19.03        
                  36.59     1:19.03 (42.44)                                        
 14 Payman, Maya N            12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.17    1:19.29        
                  34.94     1:19.29 (44.35)                                        
 15 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.92    1:19.35        
                  36.47     1:19.35 (42.88)                                        
 16 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:23.16    1:20.50        
                  37.95     1:20.50 (42.55)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline B       11 NDAC-MR              1:26.81    1:20.56        
                  37.68     1:20.56 (42.88)                                        
 18 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:20.87        
                  37.27     1:20.87 (43.60)                                        
 19 Edwards, Laurel E         11 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:21.71        
                  36.73     1:21.71 (44.98)                                        
 20 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.13    1:22.35        
                  37.44     1:22.35 (44.91)                                        
 21 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:22.91        
                  40.14     1:22.91 (42.77)                                        
 22 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.53    1:23.20        
                  38.23     1:23.20 (44.97)                                        
 23 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.56    1:23.78        
                  38.64     1:23.78 (45.14)                                        
 24 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:31.85    1:24.61        
                  38.30     1:24.61 (46.31)                                        
 25 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:25.91    1:24.75        
                  39.90     1:24.75 (44.85)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.56    1:24.99        
                  39.06     1:24.99 (45.93)                                        
 27 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.21        
                  39.01     1:25.21 (46.20)                                        
 28 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR              1:26.20    1:25.31        
                  36.70     1:25.31 (48.61)                                        
 29 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:26.87        
                  39.63     1:26.87 (47.24)                                        
 30 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:37.54    1:27.25        
                  40.12     1:27.25 (47.13)                                        
 31 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:27.38        
                  42.19     1:27.38 (45.19)                                        
 32 Kudlinski, Alexandra      12 SSL-MR               1:47.86    1:27.68        
                  41.05     1:27.68 (46.63)                                        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:28.70        
                  43.69     1:28.70 (45.01)                                        
 34 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR              1:29.17    1:28.78        
                  44.16     1:28.78 (44.62)                                        
 35 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.01        
                  42.08     1:29.01 (46.93)                                        
 36 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.33        
                  45.26     1:30.33 (45.07)                                        
 37 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.92    1:31.44        
                  42.45     1:31.44 (48.99)                                        
 38 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:31.52        
                  43.62     1:31.52 (47.90)                                        
 39 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.82        
                  42.11     1:31.82 (49.71)                                        
 40 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.13    1:35.50        
                  44.50     1:35.50 (51.00)                                        
 41 Cassidy, Sophia R         12 Dolphins-MR          1:31.91    1:37.69        
                  42.54     1:37.69 (55.15)                                        
 42 Beqaj, Emma R             11 WISC-MR              2:30.31    1:42.02        
                  45.65     1:42.02 (56.37)                                        
 43 McKenna, Kayla            11 WISC-MR              1:50.48    1:42.16        
                  49.46     1:42.16 (52.70)                                        
 44 Staubi, Emma S            11 NDAC-MR              2:00.98    1:56.41        
                  50.64   1:56.41 (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Engel, Juianna M          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.78          DQ (47.21)                                        
 -- Rojas, Nicole A           12 Dolphins-MR          2:07.82         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  53.79          DQ (57.38)                                        
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59         NS        
 -- Arias, Allison            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:36.29    2:31.63 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.97 (38.04)     1:57.89 (47.92)     2:31.63 (33.74)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.39    2:38.46 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.18 (39.76)     2:01.97 (46.79)     2:38.46 (36.49)
  3 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              2:43.65    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.60 (42.46)     2:07.59 (48.99)     2:43.56 (35.97)
  4 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.68    2:46.02 SILV   
                  35.40     1:19.38 (43.98)     2:07.67 (48.29)     2:46.02 (38.35)
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              2:49.90    2:47.89 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.80 (42.25)     2:10.99 (52.19)     2:47.89 (36.90)
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              2:59.99    2:48.63        
                  38.45     1:17.17 (38.72)     2:14.47 (57.30)     2:48.63 (34.16)
  7 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               3:02.11    2:50.38        
                  34.66     1:17.57 (42.91)     2:10.27 (52.70)     2:50.38 (40.11)
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               2:51.08    2:50.73        
                  37.24     1:21.51 (44.27)     2:11.97 (50.46)     2:50.73 (38.76)
  9 Goodstone, Zoe K          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.83    2:54.68        
                  39.81     1:22.25 (42.44)     2:15.00 (52.75)     2:54.68 (39.68)
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              2:54.79    2:57.76        
                  41.21     1:26.98 (45.77)     2:18.41 (51.43)     2:57.76 (39.35)
 11 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               3:00.02    2:58.44        
                  38.13     1:22.19 (44.06)     2:20.82 (58.63)     2:58.44 (37.62)
 12 Shatz, Lindsay J          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.83    2:59.95        
                  41.28     1:29.53 (48.25)     2:21.03 (51.50)     2:59.95 (38.92)
 13 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.94    3:01.62        
                  39.23     1:24.98 (45.75)     2:19.81 (54.83)     3:01.62 (41.81)
 14 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               3:04.48    3:03.17        
                  37.97     1:24.66 (46.69)     2:22.72 (58.06)     3:03.17 (40.45)
 15 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.06    3:10.17        
                  41.52     1:31.14 (49.62)     2:22.96 (51.82)     3:10.17 (47.21)
 16 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR              3:18.03    3:10.74        
                  44.08     1:34.52 (50.44)     2:30.48 (55.96)     3:10.74 (40.26)
 17 Cook, April M             11 RFAC-MR              3:12.37    3:17.37        
                  48.61     1:34.12 (45.51)   2:35.73 (1:01.61)     3:17.37 (41.64)
 18 Maresca, Amanda C         12 RFAC-MR              3:16.57    3:18.12        
                  47.59     1:35.92 (48.33)     2:31.39 (55.47)     3:18.12 (46.73)
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               2:48.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  38.70     1:19.49 (40.79)     2:11.79 (52.30)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:59.25    1:56.59        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
                  28.84       58.04 (29.20)     1:13.05 (15.01)     1:56.59 (43.54)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.25    2:02.00        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 12    2) Cohen, Emily Z 11              
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 11               4) Yen, Becca 11                  
                  30.16     1:01.51 (31.35)     1:31.85 (30.34)     2:02.00 (30.15)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.69    2:05.92        
     1) Edwards, Laurel E 11            2) McCann, Jada 11                
     3) Stickelman, Kayla Marie 11      4) Chernik, Alannah R 12          
                  32.65     1:06.85 (34.20)     1:36.58 (29.73)     2:05.92 (29.34)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:06.45    2:13.42        
     1) Trubiano, Alexa R 12            2) Schlissel, Carleigh S 11       
     3) Davis, Maggie A 11              4) Skoglund, Emma G 12            
                  32.13     1:09.04 (36.91)     1:41.86 (32.82)     2:13.42 (31.56)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.81    2:13.79        
     1) Funk, Emma 12                   2) McKenna, Kayla 11              
     3) Hoge, Maggie M 12               4) Liebowitz, Arianna 12          
                  31.59     1:10.70 (39.11)     1:41.26 (30.56)     2:13.79 (32.53)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.17    2:27.74        
     1) Palamaro, Isabella A 11         2) Dankner, Sam r 11              
     3) Lynch, Kirsten 12               4) Colon, Samantha S 12           
                  39.72     1:12.26 (32.54)     1:54.19 (41.93)     2:27.74 (33.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:13.04    2:11.92        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
                  31.97     1:09.52 (37.55)     1:43.09 (33.57)     2:11.92 (28.83)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.05    2:15.40        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 12    2) Yen, Becca 11                  
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 11               4) Cohen, Emily Z 11              
                  32.60     1:10.96 (38.36)     1:44.67 (33.71)     2:15.40 (30.73)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.46    2:17.69        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 11            2) Campagna, Hannah M 12          
     3) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 12       4) Noakes, Annie C 11             
                  37.74     1:13.06 (35.32)     1:47.61 (34.55)     2:17.69 (30.08)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.42    2:29.30        
     1) Hoge, Maggie M 12               2) Funk, Emma 12                  
     3) Beqaj, Emma R 11                4) Liebowitz, Arianna 12          
                  35.27     1:12.84 (37.57)     1:58.03 (45.19)     2:29.30 (31.27)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.85    2:30.34        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 12           2) Edwards, Laurel E 11           
     3) McCann, Jada 11                 4) Lettieri, Emma 12              
                  33.50     1:15.65 (42.15)     1:56.94 (41.29)     2:30.34 (33.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                26.40      26.08 JO     
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                26.54      26.12 JO     
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                27.23      26.94 SILV   
  4 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                27.72      27.84 SILV   
  5 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.06 SILV   
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR                27.23      28.17 SILV   
  7 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.07        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR                28.87      29.12        
  9 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.17        
 10 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.03      29.18        
 11 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR                28.69      29.20        
 12 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.27        
 13 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.28        
 14 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR            29.05      29.31        
 15 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                29.11      29.54        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.59      29.57        
 17 Sweeney, Julia M          14 Dolphins-MR            29.76      29.71        
 18 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.95        
 19 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                 32.46      30.25        
 20 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR                29.41      30.29        
 21 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                 31.59      30.30        
 22 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      30.39        
 23 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR                30.52      30.40        
 24 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR                 31.03      30.51        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR                 30.49      30.60        
 26 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR                30.76      30.63        
 27 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR                 31.40      30.65        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR                 30.09      30.66        
 29 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      30.98        
 30 Oldiges, Pearl A          13 Dolphins-MR            31.91      31.12        
 31 Eckhardt, Maddie R        13 Dolphins-MR            30.76      31.17        
 32 Moss, Rachel L            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      31.18        
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.38      31.26        
 34 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.47      31.27        
 35 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.12      31.38        
 36 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.02      31.44        
 37 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR                31.60      31.48        
 38 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR                 30.96      32.05        
 39 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR                 30.81      32.06        
 40 Bubel, Emily T            13 UNAT-MR                32.95      32.39        
 41 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR                32.07      32.57        
 42 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.65      32.73        
 43 Gemmati, Elaina A         14 Dolphins-MR            31.76      32.77        
 44 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      33.18        
 45 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR                32.16      33.30        
 46 Abouezzi, Alexandra       13 Dolphins-MR            33.35      33.76        
 46 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR                32.92      33.76        
 48 Zecchin, Sarah            13 Team Rockland-MR          NT      34.47        
 49 Tessler, Maya E           13 Dolphins-MR            33.72      34.60        
 50 Wiehe, Lauren E           13 Dolphins-MR            33.51      34.68        
 51 Tessler, Hayley R         13 Dolphins-MR            34.85      34.76        
 52 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.79      34.85        
 53 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR                34.65      35.43        
 54 Draude, Jenna             14 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      38.16        
 -- Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR                29.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                57.10      56.71 JO     
                  27.40       56.71 (29.31)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                58.09      56.96 JO     
                  27.75       56.96 (29.21)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                58.65      57.70 JO     
                  27.99       57.70 (29.71)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                59.40      58.11 SILV   
                  28.35       58.11 (29.76)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                58.25      59.68 SILV   
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)                                        
  6 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                59.91    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.27 (31.07)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR                59.38    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.24 (31.53)                                        
 10 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)                                        
 11 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)                                        
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR          1:03.11    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.26 (32.06)                                        
 13 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.28 (32.22)                                        
 14 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.39        
                  31.02     1:03.39 (32.37)                                        
 15 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.55        
                  30.05     1:03.55 (33.50)                                        
 16 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:05.03    1:03.71        
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
 17 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:05.82    1:04.23        
                  30.73     1:04.23 (33.50)                                        
 18 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               1:07.98    1:04.35        
                  30.97     1:04.35 (33.38)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Julia M          14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.22    1:05.21        
                  31.21     1:05.21 (34.00)                                        
 20 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:07.11    1:05.34        
                  31.14     1:05.34 (34.20)                                        
 21 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.58    1:05.50        
                  30.48     1:05.50 (35.02)                                        
 22 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               1:11.15    1:05.70        
                  31.77     1:05.70 (33.93)                                        
 23 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:10.32    1:05.91        
                  31.19     1:05.91 (34.72)                                        
 24 Seward, Kristen J         14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.49    1:05.93        
                  31.07     1:05.93 (34.86)                                        
 25 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.36    1:06.22        
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)                                        
 26 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               1:06.49    1:06.46        
                  31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)                                        
 27 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.59    1:06.52        
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)                                        
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               1:10.79    1:06.73        
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)                                        
 29 Eckhardt, Maddie R        13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.55    1:06.77        
                  32.10     1:06.77 (34.67)                                        
 30 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.35    1:06.95        
                  32.57     1:06.95 (34.38)                                        
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:07.11        
                  31.86     1:07.11 (35.25)                                        
 32 Moss, Rachel L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:07.47        
                  31.72     1:07.47 (35.75)                                        
 33 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:07.73        
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)                                        
 34 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.26    1:08.06        
                  32.66     1:08.06 (35.40)                                        
 35 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.88    1:08.15        
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)                                        
 36 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:08.20        
                  33.77     1:08.20 (34.43)                                        
 37 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               1:17.96    1:08.51        
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)                                        
 38 Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.56        
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)                                        
 39 Poole, Brianna M          14 WSSC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.57        
                  33.48     1:08.57 (35.09)                                        
 40 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              1:10.14    1:08.58        
                  33.09     1:08.58 (35.49)                                        
 41 Oldiges, Pearl A          13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.76    1:08.63        
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)                                        
 42 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.76    1:08.67        
                  33.16     1:08.67 (35.51)                                        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.51    1:08.86        
                  32.99     1:08.86 (35.87)                                        
 44 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:09.96    1:09.27        
                  33.81     1:09.27 (35.46)                                        
 45 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:10.07    1:09.28        
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)                                        
 46 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.32        
                  34.02     1:09.32 (35.30)                                        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.36        
                  32.22     1:09.36 (37.14)                                        
 48 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:09.73        
                  32.73     1:09.73 (37.00)                                        
 49 Javenes, Kali             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.62    1:10.29        
                  33.90     1:10.29 (36.39)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:07.82    1:10.53        
                  34.00     1:10.53 (36.53)                                        
 51 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      14 SSL-MR               1:13.78    1:10.62        
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)                                        
 52 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:11.70        
 53 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:12.30        
                  33.84     1:12.30 (38.46)                                        
 54 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.76        
                  34.98     1:12.76 (37.78)                                        
 55 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:12.95        
                  34.32     1:12.95 (38.63)                                        
 56 Gemmati, Elaina A         14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.12    1:13.00        
                  35.41     1:13.00 (37.59)                                        
 57 Schulkind, Casey L        13 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:13.13        
                  34.42     1:13.13 (38.71)                                        
 58 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.06    1:13.19        
                  35.64     1:13.19 (37.55)                                        
 59 Traut, Erin O             13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.03    1:13.39        
                  35.53     1:13.39 (37.86)                                        
 60 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:14.61        
                  35.15     1:14.61 (39.46)                                        
 61 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.48    1:14.74        
 62 Tessler, Maya E           13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.31    1:15.01        
                  34.93     1:15.01 (40.08)                                        
 63 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:15.30        
                  35.67     1:15.30 (39.63)                                        
 64 Zecchin, Sarah            13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:16.22        
                  36.15     1:16.22 (40.07)                                        
 65 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.27    1:17.98        
 66 Tessler, Hayley R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.17    1:19.67        
                  38.23     1:19.67 (41.44)                                        
 67 Wanamaker, Amanda B       14 SSL-MR               1:18.25    1:22.19        
                  37.37     1:22.19 (44.82)                                        
 68 Borgersen, Amber L        13 SSL-MR               1:25.84    1:23.37        
                  37.71     1:23.37 (45.66)                                        
 69 Draude, Jenna             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.43    1:25.47        
                  40.23     1:25.47 (45.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:06.98    2:02.09 ZQ     
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)     1:31.13 (31.99)     2:02.09 (30.96)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:07.13    2:03.77 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.62 (31.45)     1:32.04 (32.42)     2:03.77 (31.73)
  3 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:08.33    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.13 (32.14)     1:34.31 (33.18)     2:07.69 (33.38)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:13.06    2:10.80 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.45 (32.78)     1:36.71 (34.26)     2:10.80 (34.09)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:08.08    2:10.87 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.10 (32.76)     1:36.62 (34.52)     2:10.87 (34.25)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:11.62 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)     1:37.30 (34.79)     2:11.62 (34.32)
  7 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:16.15    2:12.61 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:38.60 (34.61)     2:12.61 (34.01)
  8 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:14.83 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.98 (34.70)     1:41.11 (35.13)     2:14.83 (33.72)
  9 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.08    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)     1:41.07 (34.99)     2:15.55 (34.48)
 10 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:16.55 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)     1:42.39 (36.03)     2:16.55 (34.16)
 11 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              2:16.22    2:16.58 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.14 (35.76)     1:42.61 (35.47)     2:16.58 (33.97)
 12 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:26.53    2:17.59        
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:42.88 (36.25)     2:17.59 (34.71)
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR          2:20.67    2:19.68        
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)     1:45.84 (36.77)     2:19.68 (33.84)
 14 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                2:15.93    2:20.43        
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)     1:43.92 (37.43)     2:20.43 (36.51)
 15 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               2:19.06    2:20.46        
                  31.93     1:07.47 (35.54)     1:44.19 (36.72)     2:20.46 (36.27)
 16 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:25.23    2:20.56        
                  31.98     1:07.54 (35.56)     1:44.40 (36.86)     2:20.56 (36.16)
 17 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.54    2:22.35        
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)     1:46.81 (38.02)     2:22.35 (35.54)
 18 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       14 Dolphins-MR          2:35.92    2:25.63        
                  31.56     1:09.06 (37.50)     1:48.20 (39.14)     2:25.63 (37.43)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:20.50    2:25.65        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)     1:49.47 (37.49)     2:25.65 (36.18)
 20 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              2:18.96    2:27.59        
                  33.23     1:10.82 (37.59)     1:49.91 (39.09)     2:27.59 (37.68)
 21 Javenes, Kali             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.53    2:27.73        
                  33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)     1:51.04 (38.41)     2:27.73 (36.69)
 22 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.66    2:28.61        
                  33.78     1:12.68 (38.90)     1:52.61 (39.93)     2:28.61 (36.00)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.71    2:29.58        
                  33.53     1:12.16 (38.63)     1:51.86 (39.70)     2:29.58 (37.72)
 24 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.41    2:30.33        
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)     1:50.41 (40.01)     2:30.33 (39.92)
 25 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.66    2:30.62        
                  35.99     1:15.28 (39.29)     1:54.68 (39.40)     2:30.62 (35.94)
 26 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.66    2:31.62        
                  34.38     1:12.64 (38.26)     1:52.69 (40.05)     2:31.62 (38.93)
 27 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               2:32.70    2:32.54        
                  35.23   1:54.13 (1:18.90)     2:32.54 (38.41)                    
 28 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              2:32.79    2:38.25        
                  35.81     1:16.13 (40.32)     1:57.75 (41.62)     2:38.25 (40.50)
 29 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:03.11    2:39.06        
                  33.61     1:14.07 (40.46)     1:57.30 (43.23)     2:39.06 (41.76)
 30 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              2:47.70    2:40.25        
                  34.99     1:16.68 (41.69)     1:58.63 (41.95)     2:40.25 (41.62)
 31 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:40.64        
                  35.92     1:17.24 (41.32)     2:00.06 (42.82)     2:40.64 (40.58)
 32 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:46.08    2:41.30        
                  35.25     1:16.74 (41.49)     2:00.10 (43.36)     2:41.30 (41.20)
 33 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.32    2:48.74        
                  34.46     1:16.79 (42.33)     2:02.68 (45.89)     2:48.74 (46.06)
 -- Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              2:04.13         NS        
 -- Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.17         NS        
 -- Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.13         NS        
 -- Zararis, Alex             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.94    5:48.55 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.17 (34.97)     1:43.38 (36.21)     2:19.56 (36.18)
        2:55.32 (35.76)     3:30.85 (35.53)     4:06.03 (35.18)     4:41.21 (35.18)
        5:15.14 (33.93)     5:48.55 (33.41)                                        
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               5:37.29    5:52.06        
                  30.38     1:03.82 (33.44)     1:39.05 (35.23)     2:15.28 (36.23)
        2:51.81 (36.53)     3:28.51 (36.70)     4:04.59 (36.08)     4:40.20 (35.61)
        5:15.92 (35.72)     5:52.06 (36.14)                                        
  3 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:08.24    5:58.71        
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)     1:44.62 (36.88)     2:21.28 (36.66)
        2:58.03 (36.75)     3:34.39 (36.36)     4:10.97 (36.58)     4:47.37 (36.40)
        5:23.83 (36.46)     5:58.71 (34.88)                                        
  4 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.08    6:06.35        
                  31.47     1:07.96 (36.49)     1:43.86 (35.90)     2:20.95 (37.09)
        2:57.77 (36.82)     3:36.90 (39.13)     4:14.68 (37.78)     4:53.13 (38.45)
        5:30.28 (37.15)     6:06.35 (36.07)                                        
  5 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              6:23.63    6:06.43        
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)     1:46.18 (37.29)     2:23.51 (37.33)
        3:00.75 (37.24)     3:38.43 (37.68)     4:15.97 (37.54)     4:53.94 (37.97)
        5:31.24 (37.30)     6:06.43 (35.19)                                        
  6 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     6:33.40    6:16.67        
                  32.97     1:09.20 (36.23)     1:46.66 (37.46)     2:23.59 (36.93)
        3:01.54 (37.95)     3:39.87 (38.33)     4:19.80 (39.93)     5:00.33 (40.53)
        5:39.74 (39.41)     6:16.67 (36.93)                                        
  7 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               7:04.08    6:16.72        
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)     1:44.88 (37.50)     2:23.70 (38.82)
        3:02.16 (38.46)     3:41.50 (39.34)     4:20.86 (39.36)     4:59.81 (38.95)
        5:38.88 (39.07)     6:16.72 (37.84)                                        
  8 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               6:28.69    6:17.56        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)     1:49.35 (38.54)     2:28.06 (38.71)
        3:06.88 (38.82)     3:45.86 (38.98)     4:24.60 (38.74)     5:03.25 (38.65)
        5:41.12 (37.87)     6:17.56 (36.44)                                        
  9 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              6:53.97    6:22.65        
                  34.06     1:11.56 (37.50)     1:49.76 (38.20)     2:29.00 (39.24)
        3:08.02 (39.02)     3:47.44 (39.42)     4:27.23 (39.79)     5:07.13 (39.90)
        5:46.14 (39.01)     6:22.65 (36.51)                                        
 10 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     7:05.66    6:35.35        
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:52.20 (40.01)     2:33.69 (41.49)
        3:14.63 (40.94)     3:55.53 (40.90)     4:36.12 (40.59)     5:17.15 (41.03)
        5:58.12 (40.97)     6:35.35 (37.23)                                        
 11 Javenes, Kali             13 Team Rockland-MR     6:36.63    6:35.77        
                  34.75                                                            
                                                    4:37.86 ( )   6:35.77 (1:57.91)
 12 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     6:43.64    6:35.96        
                  35.58     1:16.61 (41.03)     1:57.53 (40.92)     2:38.98 (41.45)
        3:19.61 (40.63)     4:00.87 (41.26)     4:41.63 (40.76)     5:19.89 (38.26)
        5:58.94 (39.05)     6:35.96 (37.02)                                        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               6:34.83    6:37.65        
                  33.04     1:12.11 (39.07)     1:53.05 (40.94)     2:33.28 (40.23)
        3:13.31 (40.03)     3:54.23 (40.92)     4:36.11 (41.88)     5:17.34 (41.23)
        5:57.29 (39.95)     6:37.65 (40.36)                                        
 14 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.29    6:42.93        
                  33.74     1:12.57 (38.83)     1:53.24 (40.67)   3:15.63 (1:22.39)
                                3:57.82 ( )     4:37.73 (39.91)     5:20.00 (42.27)
      6:42.93 (1:22.93)                                                            
 15 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               6:00.78    6:48.31        
                  36.71     1:20.56 (43.85)     2:02.61 (42.05)     2:45.78 (43.17)
        3:31.07 (45.29)     4:11.12 (40.05)     4:51.48 (40.36)     5:31.68 (40.20)
        6:10.38 (38.70)     6:48.31 (37.93)                                        
 16 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       14 Dolphins-MR          6:54.87    6:49.27        
                  33.11     1:12.32 (39.21)     1:53.42 (41.10)     2:35.79 (42.37)
        3:18.42 (42.63)     4:01.05 (42.63)     4:43.88 (42.83)     5:26.66 (42.78)
        6:08.60 (41.94)     6:49.27 (40.67)                                        
 17 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.66    6:49.32        
                  35.83     1:16.20 (40.37)     1:57.10 (40.90)     2:38.70 (41.60)
        3:20.08 (41.38)     4:01.84 (41.76)     4:44.05 (42.21)     5:26.01 (41.96)
        6:08.40 (42.39)     6:49.32 (40.92)                                        
 18 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              6:01.11    6:54.70        
                  33.85     1:13.22 (39.37)     1:54.57 (41.35)     2:37.22 (42.65)
        3:20.17 (42.95)     4:03.71 (43.54)     4:46.45 (42.74)     5:29.54 (43.09)
        6:12.35 (42.81)     6:54.70 (42.35)                                        
 19 Bubel, Emily T            13 UNAT-MR              7:10.00    6:55.04        
                  34.42     1:13.01 (38.59)     1:54.29 (41.28)     2:36.39 (42.10)
        3:19.19 (42.80)     4:02.64 (43.45)     4:45.84 (43.20)     5:29.43 (43.59)
        6:12.87 (43.44)     6:55.04 (42.17)                                        
 20 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               6:34.95    6:56.41        
                  34.80     1:15.63 (40.83)     1:58.79 (43.16)     2:42.10 (43.31)
        3:24.84 (42.74)     4:07.33 (42.49)     4:50.79 (43.46)     5:34.11 (43.32)
        6:17.25 (43.14)     6:56.41 (39.16)                                        
 21 Maewal, Esha              13 SSL-MR               6:48.39    6:57.13        
                  36.00     1:17.47 (41.47)     2:00.68 (43.21)     2:42.19 (41.51)
        3:24.47 (42.28)     4:07.98 (43.51)     4:51.70 (43.72)     5:35.02 (43.32)
        6:16.35 (41.33)     6:57.13 (40.78)                                        
 22 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              6:23.11    7:15.91        
                  35.27     1:15.90 (40.63)     1:59.59 (43.69)     2:44.31 (44.72)
        3:29.79 (45.48)     4:15.24 (45.45)     5:00.75 (45.51)     5:46.70 (45.95)
        6:32.33 (45.63)     7:15.91 (43.58)                                        
 23 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     7:32.50    7:34.65        
                  36.95     1:20.73 (43.78)     2:07.54 (46.81)     2:54.22 (46.68)
        3:41.13 (46.91)     4:29.52 (48.39)     5:17.44 (47.92)     6:04.18 (46.74)
        6:50.84 (46.66)     7:34.65 (43.81)                                        
 -- Zararis, Alex             13 Team Rockland-MR     7:32.93         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.32    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.46 (33.31)                                        
  2 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.28 (34.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)                                        
  4 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.31 (35.04)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.73 (35.49)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:14.60    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.87 (36.14)                                        
  7 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.53 (36.54)                                        
  8 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:16.70    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.92 (37.01)                                        
  9 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.14    1:12.69 SILV   
                  36.34     1:12.69 (36.35)                                        
 10 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.90 (38.58)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               1:14.69    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.24 (38.42)                                        
 12 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:16.10    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.36 (38.39)                                        
 13 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.54    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.48 (38.34)                                        
 14 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.96 (38.52)                                        
 15 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               1:16.24    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.13 (38.45)                                        
 16 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.69        
                  37.22     1:15.69 (38.47)                                        
 16 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:15.69        
                  37.58     1:15.69 (38.11)                                        
 18 Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.97        
                  37.32     1:15.97 (38.65)                                        
 19 Seward, Kristen J         14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.30    1:16.29        
                  36.82     1:16.29 (39.47)                                        
 20 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:17.02    1:16.68        
                  36.90     1:16.68 (39.78)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.54    1:16.72        
                  37.82     1:16.72 (38.90)                                        
 22 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:17.01        
                  37.46     1:17.01 (39.55)                                        
 23 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.69    1:17.24        
                  38.34     1:17.24 (38.90)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.11    1:17.42        
                  37.01     1:17.42 (40.41)                                        
 25 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:19.64    1:17.50        
                  37.84     1:17.50 (39.66)                                        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.97    1:17.63        
                  37.46     1:17.63 (40.17)                                        
 26 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.11    1:17.63        
                  37.11     1:17.63 (40.52)                                        
 28 Poole, Brianna M          14 WSSC-MR              1:22.96    1:18.17        
                  38.94     1:18.17 (39.23)                                        
 29 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.55    1:18.81        
                  38.34     1:18.81 (40.47)                                        
 30 Eckhardt, Maddie R        13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.40    1:19.38        
                  37.96     1:19.38 (41.42)                                        
 31 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      14 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:19.94        
                  38.41     1:19.94 (41.53)                                        
 32 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:20.25        
                  39.49     1:20.25 (40.76)                                        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:20.48        
                  39.36     1:20.48 (41.12)                                        
 34 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:20.54        
                  39.24     1:20.54 (41.30)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:18.41    1:20.55        
                  39.48     1:20.55 (41.07)                                        
 36 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:20.73        
                  39.87     1:20.73 (40.86)                                        
 37 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.77    1:21.15        
                  39.01     1:21.15 (42.14)                                        
 38 Traut, Erin O             13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.03    1:21.34        
                  39.49     1:21.34 (41.85)                                        
 39 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:21.69        
                  39.19     1:21.69 (42.50)                                        
 40 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:21.74        
                  40.50     1:21.74 (41.24)                                        
 41 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.24        
                  40.16     1:22.24 (42.08)                                        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:22.50        
                  39.50     1:22.50 (43.00)                                        
 43 Schulkind, Casey L        13 NDAC-MR              1:22.32    1:22.80        
                  39.99     1:22.80 (42.81)                                        
 44 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.26    1:23.86        
                  41.94     1:23.86 (41.92)                                        
 45 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:24.41        
                  41.06     1:24.41 (43.35)                                        
 46 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.47    1:24.91        
                  41.54     1:24.91 (43.37)                                        
 47 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:25.36        
                  41.50     1:25.36 (43.86)                                        
 48 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:30.05        
 49 Borgersen, Amber L        13 SSL-MR               1:37.20    1:36.77        
 50 Zecchin, Sarah            13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:38.84        
                  45.98     1:38.84 (52.86)                                        
 51 Draude, Jenna             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.53    1:52.15        
 -- Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              1:22.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.24          DQ (43.49)                                        
 -- Wanamaker, Amanda B       14 SSL-MR               1:26.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.24          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:18.04         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.93 (39.89)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.05 (40.85)                                        
  4 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.83 (41.49)                                        
  5 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.55 (42.06)                                        
  6 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:24.38    1:22.08 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.08 (42.43)                                        
  7 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.12 (42.37)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Julia M          14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.42    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.33    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.51 (42.94)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR          1:22.43    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.64 (43.16)                                        
 11 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:26.04    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.07 (43.67)                                        
 12 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.69     1:23.64 (42.95)                                        
 13 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:24.58    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.71 (44.11)                                        
 14 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.15        
                  39.89     1:24.15 (44.26)                                        
 15 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.59    1:24.57        
                  40.81     1:24.57 (43.76)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:25.01        
                  40.04     1:25.01 (44.97)                                        
 17 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:25.22        
                  41.40     1:25.22 (43.82)                                        
 18 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              1:26.65    1:25.93        
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 19 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:26.47    1:26.00        
                  40.81     1:26.00 (45.19)                                        
 20 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.02    1:27.46        
                  41.90     1:27.46 (45.56)                                        
 21 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR              1:29.29    1:28.36        
                  41.27     1:28.36 (47.09)                                        
 22 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.60    1:28.98        
                  43.28     1:28.98 (45.70)                                        
 23 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.66    1:29.03        
                  43.38     1:29.03 (45.65)                                        
 24 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:29.22        
                  42.24     1:29.22 (46.98)                                        
 25 Moss, Rachel L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:29.61        
                  42.50     1:29.61 (47.11)                                        
 26 Bubel, Emily T            13 UNAT-MR              1:30.05    1:29.71        
                  41.95     1:29.71 (47.76)                                        
 27 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.60    1:29.72        
                  42.62     1:29.72 (47.10)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.74        
                  42.77     1:29.74 (46.97)                                        
 29 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:30.08        
                  42.55     1:30.08 (47.53)                                        
 30 Wiehe, Lauren E           13 Dolphins-MR          1:32.57    1:30.69        
                  43.36     1:30.69 (47.33)                                        
 31 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR              1:33.16    1:31.20        
                  42.35     1:31.20 (48.85)                                        
 32 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.43    1:31.52        
                  43.53     1:31.52 (47.99)                                        
 33 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               1:25.87    1:32.01        
                  44.45     1:32.01 (47.56)                                        
 34 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:32.46        
                  43.47     1:32.46 (48.99)                                        
 35 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:33.78    1:32.83        
                  43.87     1:32.83 (48.96)                                        
 36 Tessler, Hayley R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:32.66    1:33.30        
                  44.98     1:33.30 (48.32)                                        
 37 Oldiges, Pearl A          13 Dolphins-MR          1:33.10    1:33.33        
                  45.09     1:33.33 (48.24)                                        
 38 Gemmati, Elaina A         14 Dolphins-MR          1:34.97    1:33.46        
                  44.45     1:33.46 (49.01)                                        
 39 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:32.97    1:33.52        
                  44.27     1:33.52 (49.25)                                        
 40 Abouezzi, Alexandra       13 Dolphins-MR          1:36.48    1:34.02        
                  45.44     1:34.02 (48.58)                                        
 41 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:33.01    1:34.42        
                  44.65     1:34.42 (49.77)                                        
 42 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              1:32.35    1:34.43        
                  44.33     1:34.43 (50.10)                                        
 43 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:34.99    1:36.67        
                  45.24     1:36.67 (51.43)                                        
 44 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:43.28        
                  48.62     1:43.28 (54.66)                                        
 45 Draude, Jenna             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:10.45        
                1:00.14   2:10.45 (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Zecchin, Sarah            13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.16          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25         NS        
 -- Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.43 (34.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.73    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.75 (35.35)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.49 (37.07)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)                                        
  7 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:15.34    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.21 (37.66)                                        
  8 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.20 (38.58)                                        
  9 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.70    1:14.32        
                  33.61     1:14.32 (40.71)                                        
 10 Bubel, Emily T            13 UNAT-MR              1:20.00    1:15.97        
                  34.60     1:15.97 (41.37)                                        
 11 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:20.52    1:16.82        
                  36.05     1:16.82 (40.77)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.28    1:16.84        
                  36.26     1:16.84 (40.58)                                        
 13 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:20.72    1:16.89        
                  35.69     1:16.89 (41.20)                                        
 14 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:17.89        
                  36.29     1:17.89 (41.60)                                        
 15 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              1:21.49    1:19.36        
                  34.91     1:19.36 (44.45)                                        
 16 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:22.61        
                  37.82     1:22.61 (44.79)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:25.02    1:23.33        
                  36.95     1:23.33 (46.38)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:24.94    1:23.93        
                  38.42     1:23.93 (45.51)                                        
 19 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:23.97        
                  37.74     1:23.97 (46.23)                                        
 20 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.09    1:24.31        
                  37.99     1:24.31 (46.32)                                        
 21 Moss, Rachel L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:24.74        
                  39.71     1:24.74 (45.03)                                        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:24.75        
                  38.67     1:24.75 (46.08)                                        
 23 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:30.01    1:25.94        
                  41.28     1:25.94 (44.66)                                        
 24 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:28.77    1:27.29        
                  40.31     1:27.29 (46.98)                                        
 25 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.23    1:28.23        
                  41.40     1:28.23 (46.83)                                        
 26 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.90    1:28.65        
                  39.65     1:28.65 (49.00)                                        
 27 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              1:34.75    1:30.00        
                  42.58     1:30.00 (47.42)                                        
 28 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:31.75    1:33.35        
                  42.99     1:33.35 (50.36)                                        
 29 Tessler, Maya E           13 Dolphins-MR          1:30.92    1:33.40        
                  41.42     1:33.40 (51.98)                                        
 30 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.52    1:33.43        
                  40.21     1:33.43 (53.22)                                        
 31 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.14    1:35.54        
                  43.00     1:35.54 (52.54)                                        
 32 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:39.08        
                  42.76     1:39.08 (56.32)                                        
 -- Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:29.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:17.30 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:05.60 (35.47)     1:44.71 (39.11)     2:17.30 (32.59)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.40    2:20.76 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:08.22 (37.54)     1:49.45 (41.23)     2:20.76 (31.31)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:18.53    2:21.93 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.17 (36.13)     1:48.12 (40.95)     2:21.93 (33.81)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:24.19    2:23.39 JO     
                  30.21     1:07.14 (36.93)     1:51.36 (44.22)     2:23.39 (32.03)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:29.12    2:25.93 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:51.50 (41.91)     2:25.93 (34.43)
  6 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.33 (37.45)     1:54.62 (44.29)     2:28.21 (33.59)
  7 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:30.99    2:29.00 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)     1:55.89 (45.29)     2:29.00 (33.11)
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:30.38 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.60 (38.74)     1:56.28 (43.68)     2:30.38 (34.10)
  9 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:31.57    2:31.36 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.34 (39.58)     1:58.14 (45.80)     2:31.36 (33.22)
 10 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:31.57    2:31.90 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.32 (37.90)     1:58.02 (44.70)     2:31.90 (33.88)
 11 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:32.12 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.35 (39.55)     1:58.56 (45.21)     2:32.12 (33.56)
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.03    2:38.07 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.33 (41.90)     2:03.35 (46.02)     2:38.07 (34.72)
 13 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:39.97 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.35 (36.94)     2:04.13 (51.78)     2:39.97 (35.84)
 14 Sweeney, Julia M          14 Dolphins-MR          2:46.21    2:41.90        
                  35.04     1:17.13 (42.09)     2:05.44 (48.31)     2:41.90 (36.46)
 15 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:42.11        
                  34.47     1:14.20 (39.73)     2:05.63 (51.43)     2:42.11 (36.48)
 16 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.29    2:42.44        
                  35.16     1:16.54 (41.38)     2:04.84 (48.30)     2:42.44 (37.60)
 17 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:42.79    2:43.59        
                  36.32     1:17.61 (41.29)     2:08.67 (51.06)     2:43.59 (34.92)
 18 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.81    2:45.35        
                  39.69     1:20.61 (40.92)     2:08.44 (47.83)     2:45.35 (36.91)
 19 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:48.87    2:45.65        
                  35.90     1:17.28 (41.38)     2:04.83 (47.55)     2:45.65 (40.82)
 20 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:46.48    2:47.36        
                  38.52     1:19.95 (41.43)     2:11.12 (51.17)     2:47.36 (36.24)
 21 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               2:48.66    2:47.60        
                  39.41     1:22.95 (43.54)     2:11.38 (48.43)     2:47.60 (36.22)
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:42.82    2:48.73        
                  38.93     1:23.50 (44.57)     2:12.57 (49.07)     2:48.73 (36.16)
 23 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               3:10.81    2:50.34        
                  35.32     1:19.17 (43.85)     2:11.93 (52.76)     2:50.34 (38.41)
 24 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.54    2:50.83        
                  38.45     1:19.44 (40.99)     2:14.84 (55.40)     2:50.83 (35.99)
 25 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.90    2:50.98        
                  37.52     1:21.66 (44.14)     2:11.48 (49.82)     2:50.98 (39.50)
 26 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              2:56.77    2:51.25        
                  37.63     1:20.30 (42.67)     2:11.76 (51.46)     2:51.25 (39.49)
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:52.72        
                  38.69     1:24.12 (45.43)     2:14.73 (50.61)     2:52.72 (37.99)
 28 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.20    2:52.97        
                  40.63     1:21.06 (40.43)     2:12.21 (51.15)     2:52.97 (40.76)
 29 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              2:51.59    2:53.04        
                  38.50     1:18.69 (40.19)     2:10.33 (51.64)     2:53.04 (42.71)
 30 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               2:47.18    2:53.54        
                  38.10     1:22.63 (44.53)     2:15.79 (53.16)     2:53.54 (37.75)
 31 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR              2:57.25    2:53.58        
                  38.66     1:20.73 (42.07)     2:13.99 (53.26)     2:53.58 (39.59)
 32 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              2:51.51    2:54.02        
                  35.60     1:20.16 (44.56)     2:11.29 (51.13)     2:54.02 (42.73)
 33 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:54.12        
                  36.62     1:19.06 (42.44)     2:15.40 (56.34)     2:54.12 (38.72)
 34 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               3:03.56    2:55.88        
                                1:23.29 ( )     2:17.76 (54.47)     2:55.88 (38.12)
 35 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:55.91        
                  44.66     1:29.89 (45.23)     2:17.76 (47.87)     2:55.91 (38.15)
 36 Javenes, Kali             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76    2:56.14        
                  39.90     1:22.92 (43.02)   2:56.14 (1:33.22)                    
 37 Gemmati, Elaina A         14 Dolphins-MR          3:05.27    2:58.17        
                  38.45     1:24.67 (46.22)     2:18.59 (53.92)     2:58.17 (39.58)
 38 Schulkind, Casey L        13 NDAC-MR              3:01.37    2:58.60        
                                1:22.81 ( )     2:15.14 (52.33)     2:58.60 (43.46)
 39 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              3:10.84    2:58.81        
                  41.21     1:28.62 (47.41)     2:20.21 (51.59)     2:58.81 (38.60)
 40 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      14 SSL-MR               3:08.02    2:58.93        
                  38.56     1:22.70 (44.14)     2:16.47 (53.77)     2:58.93 (42.46)
 41 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.32    2:59.53        
                  38.35     1:25.20 (46.85)     2:20.22 (55.02)     2:59.53 (39.31)
 42 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.00    3:00.47        
                  42.38     1:27.06 (44.68)     2:24.73 (57.67)     3:00.47 (35.74)
 43 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:01.02        
                  40.37     1:26.87 (46.50)     2:23.42 (56.55)     3:01.02 (37.60)
 44 Smith, Makenzie J         14 NDAC-MR              3:04.40    3:02.42        
                  39.98     1:27.69 (47.71)     2:21.54 (53.85)     3:02.42 (40.88)
 45 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               3:00.49    3:03.55        
                  42.97     1:30.39 (47.42)     2:24.43 (54.04)     3:03.55 (39.12)
 46 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              3:09.69    3:05.41        
                  42.56     1:27.31 (44.75)     2:25.50 (58.19)     3:05.41 (39.91)
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.30    3:06.63        
                  44.08     1:32.65 (48.57)     2:23.21 (50.56)     3:06.63 (43.42)
 48 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57    3:09.36        
                  43.60     1:29.85 (46.25)     2:29.40 (59.55)     3:09.36 (39.96)
 49 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.05    3:09.97        
                  47.48     1:35.37 (47.89)     2:28.26 (52.89)     3:09.97 (41.71)
 50 Borgersen, Amber L        13 SSL-MR               3:26.28    3:23.03        
                                1:37.81 ( )     2:36.72 (58.91)     3:23.03 (46.31)
 51 Wanamaker, Amanda B       14 SSL-MR               3:35.16    3:27.19        
                  46.28     1:39.87 (53.59)     2:38.40 (58.53)     3:27.19 (48.79)
 -- Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               2:52.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.89     1:17.68 (41.79)     2:08.67 (50.99)          DQ (37.79)
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  40.21     1:28.23 (48.02)     2:19.93 (51.70)          DQ (40.98)
 -- Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  37.48     1:21.00 (43.52)     2:11.41 (50.41)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               2:50.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              4:55.23    4:49.12 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.12 (35.66)     1:43.54 (37.42)     2:21.09 (37.55)
        3:01.82 (40.73)     3:43.03 (41.21)     4:16.28 (33.25)     4:49.12 (32.84)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              4:58.18    4:54.56 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:05.69 (35.41)     1:43.54 (37.85)     2:21.31 (37.77)
        3:05.25 (43.94)     3:50.61 (45.36)     4:23.31 (32.70)     4:54.56 (31.25)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              5:07.41    4:55.27 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.62 (34.55)     1:43.62 (39.00)     2:21.71 (38.09)
        3:06.24 (44.53)     3:51.27 (45.03)     4:23.61 (32.34)     4:55.27 (31.66)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               5:51.60    5:17.32 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     1:56.01 (41.07)     2:36.61 (40.60)
        3:20.55 (43.94)     4:06.21 (45.66)     4:42.00 (35.79)     5:17.32 (35.32)
  5 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.97    5:22.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.43 (41.65)     1:58.60 (40.17)     2:39.72 (41.12)
        3:26.40 (46.68)     4:12.97 (46.57)     4:48.44 (35.47)     5:22.44 (34.00)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              5:26.26    5:32.64        
                  36.44     1:17.25 (40.81)     1:56.66 (39.41)     2:35.83 (39.17)
        3:24.49 (48.66)     4:14.92 (50.43)     4:54.22 (39.30)     5:32.64 (38.42)
  7 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               5:55.60    5:41.44        
                  35.48     1:19.58 (44.10)     2:05.55 (45.97)     2:49.96 (44.41)
        3:38.13 (48.17)     4:26.93 (48.80)     5:04.09 (37.16)     5:41.44 (37.35)
 -- Achil, Shabie J           14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.63    1:46.97        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 13             2) Cohen, Jessica Z 13            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14       4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  27.27       53.91 (26.64)     1:20.58 (26.67)     1:46.97 (26.39)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:57.60    1:58.11        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 14               2) Schnell, Ally P 13             
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 14            4) Liddy, Samantha H 14           
                  31.81   1:58.11 (1:26.30)                                        
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.18    1:58.99        
     1) Shabanowitz, Sarah A 13         2) Dahl, Sierra A 13              
     3) Cavotti, Emily C 13             4) Behrens, Erin N 13             
                  30.12     1:00.40 (30.28)     1:29.89 (29.49)     1:58.99 (29.10)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:00.96    2:01.92        
     1) Uttaro, Elena P 13              2) Gilsenan, Elizabeth 13         
     3) Malloy, Jenna r 13              4) Elias, Catherine S 14          
                  30.93     1:00.75 (29.82)     1:31.34 (30.59)     2:01.92 (30.58)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:02.09    2:05.68        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 14          2) Romano, Maggie 13              
     3) Eckerle, Christina 13           4) Klein, Stephanie 14            
                  31.19   2:05.68 (1:34.49)                                        
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:08.13    2:10.65        
     1) Deleon, Grace J 13              2) Levy, Ariella 13               
     3) Javenes, Kali 13                4) Zecchin, Sarah 13              
                  31.58   2:10.65 (1:39.07)                                        
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:07.15    2:16.10        
     1) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 14         2) Wanamaker, Amanda B 14         
     3) Borgersen, Amber L 13           4) Garcia, Samantha M 13          
                  31.25   2:16.10 (1:44.85)                                        
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:00.84         NS        
     1) Smolar, Kaitlyn 14              2) Miller, Molly A 14             
     3) Sanchez, Justine 13             4) Lerner, Kate A 14              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.13    1:58.71        
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  30.86     1:04.67 (33.81)     1:32.79 (28.12)     1:58.71 (25.92)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:11.04    2:14.30        
     1) Adams, Caroline E 14            2) Mroczek, Charista S 13         
     3) Elias, Catherine S 14           4) Uttaro, Elena P 13             
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:44.19 (32.30)     2:14.30 (30.11)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.08    2:16.66        
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 14           2) Cavotti, Emily C 13            
     3) Modafferi, Mia 13               4) Mialma, Itzel 14               
                  35.69     1:13.87 (38.18)     1:46.16 (32.29)     2:16.66 (30.50)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:37.93    2:18.90        
     1) Culkin, Shannon M 14            2) Kortright, Amber M 13          
     3) Davi, Julia G 13                4) Giordano, Colleen 14           
                  34.81     1:16.23 (41.42)     1:45.53 (29.30)     2:18.90 (33.37)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.47    2:24.91        
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 14         2) McKevitt, Katelyn C 13         
     3) Lee, Sophia M 14                4) Celikoyar, Peri 14             
                  35.64     1:18.36 (42.72)     1:53.41 (35.05)     2:24.91 (31.50)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                24.93      25.01 METS   
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR                25.39      26.09 ZQ     
  3 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR                25.35      26.44        
  4 Hutton, Theresa A         15 Team Rockland-MR       26.13      26.84        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR                26.24      26.99        
  5 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR                26.31      26.99        
  7 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR            26.27      27.07        
  7 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.07        
  9 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.89        
 10 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR       27.76      28.12        
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                26.84      28.20        
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.23        
 13 McCoy, Tara               15 CSC-MR                 27.38      28.24        
 14 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR       28.66      28.29        
 15 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR            27.09      28.43        
 16 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR            27.38      28.46        
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      28.47        
 18 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.96        
 19 Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR       28.51      29.18        
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                26.21      29.21        
 21 McCoy, Brianna            17 CSC-MR                 28.17      29.41        
 22 Abouezzi, Joanna          16 Dolphins-MR            29.69      29.71        
 23 Webb, Rachel M            15 Dolphins-MR            28.61      29.73        
 24 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.72      29.82        
 25 Magee, Emma M             16 Dolphins-MR            29.41      29.87        
 26 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.91        
 27 Seward, Kristen J         14 Dolphins-MR            30.27      30.38        
 28 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR                 30.04      30.42        
 29 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.85        
 30 Palmeri, Marissa A        17 WISC-MR                31.10      31.40        
 31 Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR       32.03      31.97        
 32 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      31.99        
 33 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      33.07        
 34 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 Dolphins-MR            32.84      33.54        
 35 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR                32.13      34.45        
 36 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                39.52      40.43        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                  38.02         NS        
 -- Elgayar, Lili              9 AG-MR                  43.91         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                55.24      54.67 METS   
                  26.69       54.67 (27.98)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR                55.80      55.79 METS   
                  27.07       55.79 (28.72)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR                56.41      56.38 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.38 (29.03)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR            56.62      58.17        
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)                                        
  5 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30      58.22        
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
  6 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR                59.57      58.39        
                  27.95       58.39 (30.44)                                        
  7 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.56        
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)                                        
  8 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.15      59.22        
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)                                        
  9 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR                58.23      59.42        
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)                                        
 10 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.66      59.62        
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)                                        
 11 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.36      59.93        
                  28.88       59.93 (31.05)                                        
 12 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          1:01.73    1:00.35        
                  29.11     1:00.35 (31.24)                                        
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                55.92    1:01.00        
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:00.39    1:01.09        
                  29.60     1:01.09 (31.49)                                        
 15 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.31        
                  28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.39        
                  29.20     1:01.39 (32.19)                                        
 17 Kynast, Sarah F           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.40    1:01.56        
                  29.20     1:01.56 (32.36)                                        
 18 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR                58.71    1:01.64        
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:02.08        
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)                                        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.54        
                  29.71     1:02.54 (32.83)                                        
 21 Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.04    1:02.65        
                  30.08     1:02.65 (32.57)                                        
 22 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               1:04.58    1:02.75        
                  30.16     1:02.75 (32.59)                                        
 23 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.08        
                  30.41     1:04.08 (33.67)                                        
 24 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               1:04.65    1:04.38        
                  30.98     1:04.38 (33.40)                                        
 25 Magee, Emma M             16 Dolphins-MR          1:05.13    1:05.06        
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)                                        
 26 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.67    1:05.22        
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)                                        
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               1:04.54    1:05.24        
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)                                        
 28 Cella, Rylee              16 WSSC-MR              1:03.84    1:06.09        
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)                                        
 29 Stein, Kimmy A            17 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:06.32        
                  31.26     1:06.32 (35.06)                                        
 30 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.60        
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)                                        
 31 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR       58.39    1:12.13        
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
 32 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:12.32        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:01.08 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.42 (30.24)     1:29.14 (31.72)     2:01.08 (31.94)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:02.95        
                  27.68       58.56 (30.88)     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:02.95 (32.30)
  3 Hutton, Theresa A         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.67    2:05.46        
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:32.65 (32.98)     2:05.46 (32.81)
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:09.65    2:05.93        
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)     1:33.09 (33.69)     2:05.93 (32.84)
  5 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR              2:09.79    2:08.31        
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:34.44 (33.30)     2:08.31 (33.87)
  6 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          2:10.86    2:09.79        
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:37.17 (35.05)     2:09.79 (32.62)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:11.09        
                  30.07     1:03.22 (33.15)     1:36.88 (33.66)     2:11.09 (34.21)
  8 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:11.41        
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)     1:36.60 (34.85)     2:11.41 (34.81)
  9 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.66    2:13.56        
                  29.24     1:02.84 (33.60)     1:37.99 (35.15)     2:13.56 (35.57)
 10 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               2:06.22    2:14.49        
                  29.73     1:03.27 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.62)     2:14.49 (35.60)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:14.32    2:14.92        
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)     1:40.61 (36.02)     2:14.92 (34.31)
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:19.62    2:15.01        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:39.04 (35.31)     2:15.01 (35.97)
 13 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:15.45    2:16.65        
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)     1:39.95 (36.62)     2:16.65 (36.70)
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:16.71    2:19.00        
                  30.12     1:04.76 (34.64)     1:41.77 (37.01)     2:19.00 (37.23)
 15 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              2:23.43    2:21.24        
                  30.68     1:06.21 (35.53)     1:43.65 (37.44)     2:21.24 (37.59)
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:20.57    2:22.75        
                  32.44     1:08.55 (36.11)     1:46.07 (37.52)     2:22.75 (36.68)
 17 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.84    2:26.42        
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:48.51 (38.92)     2:26.42 (37.91)
 18 Palmeri, Marissa A        17 WISC-MR              2:33.83    2:27.07        
                  32.41     1:10.21 (37.80)     1:50.34 (40.13)     2:27.07 (36.73)
 19 Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.35    2:33.15        
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)   2:33.15 (1:20.77)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:43.60        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:37.62 (34.31)     2:12.19 (34.57)
        2:46.95 (34.76)     3:22.03 (35.08)     3:57.53 (35.50)     4:32.48 (34.95)
        5:08.12 (35.64)     5:43.60 (35.48)                                        
  2 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          5:49.30    5:47.47        
                  30.22     1:05.32 (35.10)     1:41.27 (35.95)     2:16.90 (35.63)
        2:52.66 (35.76)     3:28.83 (36.17)     4:04.43 (35.60)     4:40.73 (36.30)
        5:15.54 (34.81)     5:47.47 (31.93)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              5:51.30    5:48.72        
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)     1:42.33 (36.80)     2:19.09 (36.76)
        2:56.44 (37.35)     3:31.44 (35.00)     4:06.25 (34.81)     4:40.84 (34.59)
        5:16.13 (35.29)     5:48.72 (32.59)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               6:10.70    5:55.63        
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:41.21 (35.81)     2:17.47 (36.26)
        2:53.90 (36.43)     3:31.03 (37.13)     4:07.72 (36.69)     4:44.14 (36.42)
        5:20.07 (35.93)     5:55.63 (35.56)                                        
  5 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               5:40.54    5:57.33        
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)     1:41.35 (35.74)     2:17.86 (36.51)
        2:54.16 (36.30)     3:31.07 (36.91)     4:07.70 (36.63)     4:44.55 (36.85)
        5:21.02 (36.47)     5:57.33 (36.31)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              6:26.01    6:00.17        
                  31.33     1:06.74 (35.41)     1:43.53 (36.79)     2:20.63 (37.10)
        2:57.80 (37.17)     3:34.53 (36.73)     4:11.04 (36.51)     4:48.04 (37.00)
        5:26.09 (38.05)     6:00.17 (34.08)                                        
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              5:57.66    6:00.29        
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)     1:43.13 (36.56)     2:19.72 (36.59)
        2:56.55 (36.83)     3:34.24 (37.69)     4:11.24 (37.00)     4:48.64 (37.40)
        5:25.65 (37.01)     6:00.29 (34.64)                                        
  8 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               6:42.13    6:04.18        
                  32.26     1:09.00 (36.74)     1:46.76 (37.76)     2:23.90 (37.14)
        3:01.01 (37.11)     3:37.90 (36.89)     4:15.20 (37.30)     4:52.37 (37.17)
        5:28.91 (36.54)     6:04.18 (35.27)                                        
  9 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              6:12.98    6:12.31        
                  30.58     1:06.65 (36.07)     1:43.86 (37.21)     2:21.98 (38.12)
        3:00.68 (38.70)     3:39.64 (38.96)     4:18.05 (38.41)     4:56.93 (38.88)
        5:36.18 (39.25)     6:12.31 (36.13)                                        
 10 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.80    6:12.37        
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)     1:43.42 (36.77)     2:19.81 (36.39)
        2:58.60 (38.79)     3:37.38 (38.78)     4:17.62 (40.24)     4:56.44 (38.82)
        5:35.45 (39.01)     6:12.37 (36.92)                                        
 11 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              6:40.53    6:14.09        
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)     1:45.63 (37.72)     2:24.03 (38.40)
        3:01.97 (37.94)     3:40.32 (38.35)     4:18.70 (38.38)     4:57.41 (38.71)
        5:36.12 (38.71)     6:14.09 (37.97)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              6:19.16    6:25.30        
                  30.70     1:05.88 (35.18)     1:42.31 (36.43)     2:20.30 (37.99)
        2:59.78 (39.48)     3:40.64 (40.86)     4:21.39 (40.75)     5:02.61 (41.22)
        5:44.49 (41.88)     6:25.30 (40.81)                                        
 13 Wendling, Alexandria K    16 Dolphins-MR          6:17.52    6:27.37        
                  31.83     1:08.47 (36.64)     1:46.54 (38.07)     2:25.39 (38.85)
        3:05.10 (39.71)     3:44.91 (39.81)     4:25.06 (40.15)     5:05.72 (40.66)
        5:47.37 (41.65)     6:27.37 (40.00)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:36.14    6:27.55        
                  33.01     1:11.98 (38.97)     1:51.69 (39.71)     2:31.32 (39.63)
        3:12.10 (40.78)     3:52.72 (40.62)     4:32.38 (39.66)     5:12.39 (40.01)
        5:51.87 (39.48)     6:27.55 (35.68)                                        
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:04.00    6:42.52        
                  35.24     1:13.30 (38.06)     1:53.33 (40.03)     2:35.08 (41.75)
        3:18.47 (43.39)     3:59.58 (41.11)     4:41.61 (42.03)     5:23.11 (41.50)
        6:04.79 (41.68)     6:42.52 (37.73)                                        
 16 Loughran, Megan R         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    7:40.59        
                  41.36     1:28.43 (47.07)     2:15.97 (47.54)     3:02.21 (46.24)
        3:50.28 (48.07)     4:38.75 (48.47)     5:24.93 (46.18)     6:12.06 (47.13)
        6:59.09 (47.03)     7:40.59 (41.50)                                        
 -- Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     6:55.20         NS        
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I         9 Team Rockland-MR     6:33.66         NS        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:39.99  METS
             19:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR             18:02.86   17:42.55 METS   
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:03.68 (32.01)
        2:35.95 (32.27)     3:08.28 (32.33)     3:40.53 (32.25)     4:12.72 (32.19)
        4:44.84 (32.12)     5:17.07 (32.23)     5:49.37 (32.30)     6:21.51 (32.14)
        6:53.62 (32.11)     7:25.92 (32.30)     7:58.22 (32.30)     8:30.55 (32.33)
        9:02.96 (32.41)     9:35.29 (32.33)    10:07.72 (32.43)    10:40.27 (32.55)
       11:12.95 (32.68)    11:45.29 (32.34)    12:18.07 (32.78)    12:50.73 (32.66)
       13:23.53 (32.80)    13:55.90 (32.37)    14:28.68 (32.78)    15:01.18 (32.50)
       15:34.02 (32.84)    16:06.46 (32.44)    16:38.84 (32.38)    17:11.11 (32.27)
       17:42.55 (31.44)
  2 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR             19:02.26   18:43.27 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:04.44 (33.27)     1:38.30 (33.86)     2:12.42 (34.12)
        2:46.69 (34.27)     3:20.77 (34.08)     3:54.49 (33.72)     4:28.46 (33.97)
        5:02.58 (34.12)     5:36.76 (34.18)     6:11.02 (34.26)     6:45.16 (34.14)
        7:19.15 (33.99)     7:53.55 (34.40)     8:28.38 (34.83)     9:02.53 (34.15)
        9:37.11 (34.58)    10:11.73 (34.62)    10:45.88 (34.15)    11:20.15 (34.27)
       11:54.26 (34.11)    12:29.07 (34.81)    13:03.50 (34.43)    13:38.00 (34.50)
       14:12.25 (34.25)    14:46.90 (34.65)    15:21.23 (34.33)    15:55.70 (34.47)
       16:29.89 (34.19)    17:03.80 (33.91)    17:38.10 (34.30)    18:11.45 (33.35)
       18:43.27 (31.82)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR             19:59.52   18:59.27 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.94 (32.91)     1:36.55 (33.61)     2:10.29 (33.74)
        2:44.07 (33.78)     3:17.81 (33.74)     3:51.91 (34.10)     4:26.12 (34.21)
        5:00.56 (34.44)     5:35.29 (34.73)     6:09.97 (34.68)     6:45.04 (35.07)
        7:19.91 (34.87)     7:54.96 (35.05)     8:30.16 (35.20)     9:05.44 (35.28)
        9:40.85 (35.41)    10:15.45 (34.60)    10:50.66 (35.21)    11:26.02 (35.36)
       12:01.24 (35.22)    12:36.29 (35.05)    13:11.31 (35.02)    13:46.77 (35.46)
       14:21.79 (35.02)    14:56.67 (34.88)    15:31.49 (34.82)    16:06.58 (35.09)
       16:41.52 (34.94)    17:16.59 (35.07)    17:51.37 (34.78)    18:25.94 (34.57)
       18:59.27 (33.33)
  4 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR               18:49.00   19:09.28 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:05.22 (33.41)     1:38.49 (33.27)     2:12.29 (33.80)
        2:46.72 (34.43)     3:20.23 (33.51)     3:54.73 (34.50)     4:29.18 (34.45)
        5:03.44 (34.26)     5:37.62 (34.18)     6:11.71 (34.09)     6:46.22 (34.51)
        7:20.33 (34.11)     7:54.75 (34.42)     8:29.30 (34.55)     9:03.75 (34.45)
        9:38.15 (34.40)    10:13.02 (34.87)    10:48.39 (35.37)    11:23.81 (35.42)
       11:59.73 (35.92)    12:35.75 (36.02)    13:12.02 (36.27)    13:47.93 (35.91)
       14:24.14 (36.21)    14:59.40 (35.26)    15:34.60 (35.20)    16:10.66 (36.06)
       16:47.15 (36.49)    17:23.77 (36.62)    18:00.01 (36.24)    18:35.25 (35.24)
       19:09.28 (34.03)
  5 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR             19:00.98   19:20.50        
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.59)     2:09.80 (33.66)
        2:43.69 (33.89)     3:17.66 (33.97)     3:52.25 (34.59)     4:26.76 (34.51)
        5:01.49 (34.73)     5:36.49 (35.00)     6:11.77 (35.28)     6:47.32 (35.55)
        7:22.86 (35.54)     7:58.50 (35.64)     8:33.35 (34.85)     9:08.87 (35.52)
        9:44.08 (35.21)    10:18.97 (34.89)    10:53.91 (34.94)    11:29.28 (35.37)
       12:05.73 (36.45)    12:41.45 (35.72)    13:17.49 (36.04)    13:53.66 (36.17)
       14:29.87 (36.21)    15:05.94 (36.07)    15:42.35 (36.41)    16:19.03 (36.68)
       16:55.62 (36.59)    17:32.63 (37.01)    18:09.03 (36.40)    18:45.55 (36.52)
       19:20.50 (34.95)
  6 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR             20:31.58   19:35.48        
                  31.22     1:06.04 (34.82)     1:41.16 (35.12)     2:16.91 (35.75)
        2:52.56 (35.65)     3:28.42 (35.86)     4:04.50 (36.08)     4:40.73 (36.23)
        5:17.13 (36.40)     5:53.90 (36.77)     6:30.71 (36.81)     7:06.51 (35.80)
        7:43.08 (36.57)     8:19.83 (36.75)     8:55.25 (35.42)     9:31.27 (36.02)
       10:07.09 (35.82)    10:42.86 (35.77)    11:19.28 (36.42)    11:55.47 (36.19)
       12:31.12 (35.65)    13:06.75 (35.63)    13:42.52 (35.77)    14:18.14 (35.62)
       14:54.13 (35.99)    15:29.58 (35.45)    16:05.33 (35.75)    16:40.97 (35.64)
       17:16.64 (35.67)    17:52.11 (35.47)    18:27.62 (35.51)    19:02.40 (34.78)
       19:35.48 (33.08)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR             20:10.02   19:35.53        
                  33.11     1:08.90 (35.79)     1:45.20 (36.30)     2:21.28 (36.08)
        2:56.94 (35.66)     3:32.71 (35.77)     4:08.75 (36.04)     4:44.94 (36.19)
        5:21.03 (36.09)     5:57.06 (36.03)     6:33.04 (35.98)     7:09.11 (36.07)
        7:44.98 (35.87)     8:20.87 (35.89)     8:56.62 (35.75)     9:32.38 (35.76)
       10:08.27 (35.89)    10:44.13 (35.86)    11:20.22 (36.09)    11:56.18 (35.96)
       12:32.09 (35.91)    13:07.60 (35.51)    13:43.50 (35.90)    14:18.96 (35.46)
       14:54.65 (35.69)    15:30.60 (35.95)    16:05.65 (35.05)    16:41.16 (35.51)
       17:16.92 (35.76)    17:52.49 (35.57)    18:27.72 (35.23)    19:02.42 (34.70)
       19:35.53 (33.11)
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H        17 WISC-MR             18:27.02   20:32.12        
                  32.16     1:09.20 (37.04)     1:45.84 (36.64)     2:22.26 (36.42)
        2:58.81 (36.55)     3:36.46 (37.65)     4:14.68 (38.22)     4:52.54 (37.86)
        5:29.45 (36.91)     6:07.45 (38.00)     6:45.32 (37.87)     7:22.96 (37.64)
        8:00.20 (37.24)     8:37.76 (37.56)     9:15.32 (37.56)     9:53.18 (37.86)
       10:31.17 (37.99)    11:09.28 (38.11)    11:47.88 (38.60)    12:25.87 (37.99)
       13:04.07 (38.20)    13:42.55 (38.48)    14:20.26 (37.71)    14:57.68 (37.42)
       15:36.00 (38.32)    16:13.53 (37.53)    16:51.67 (38.14)    17:30.10 (38.43)
       18:07.39 (37.29)    18:45.06 (37.67)    19:21.43 (36.37)    19:56.80 (35.37)
       20:32.12 (35.32)
  9 Compton, Julie A          13 Express Swimming-MR 20:56.76   21:50.80        
                  32.16     1:08.97 (36.81)     1:47.75 (38.78)     2:25.67 (37.92)
        3:06.60 (40.93)     3:46.31 (39.71)     4:25.61 (39.30)     5:04.85 (39.24)
        5:44.54 (39.69)     6:22.13 (37.59)     7:02.78 (40.65)     7:42.86 (40.08)
        8:23.36 (40.50)     9:03.70 (40.34)     9:44.16 (40.46)    10:23.82 (39.66)
       11:04.16 (40.34)    11:43.92 (39.76)    12:23.98 (40.06)    13:04.81 (40.83)
       13:46.47 (41.66)    14:27.64 (41.17)    15:10.00 (42.36)    15:51.11 (41.11)
       16:32.17 (41.06)    17:12.64 (40.47)    17:51.88 (39.24)    18:33.03 (41.15)
       19:14.64 (41.61)    19:54.30 (39.66)    20:34.14 (39.84)    21:12.95 (38.81)
       21:50.80 (37.85)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:00.19 METS   
                  29.69     1:00.19 (30.50)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.15 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.15 (31.26)                                        
  3 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:02.96    1:05.27 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.27 (34.17)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              1:02.44    1:05.68        
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.41        
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.72        
                  33.42     1:06.72 (33.30)                                        
  7 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.87        
                  32.81     1:07.87 (35.06)                                        
  8 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.66    1:08.24        
                  33.02     1:08.24 (35.22)                                        
  9 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.52        
                  33.63     1:09.52 (35.89)                                        
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.75    1:10.21        
                  34.35     1:10.21 (35.86)                                        
 11 Cella, Rylee              16 WSSC-MR              1:05.26    1:10.88        
                  34.13     1:10.88 (36.75)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.97        
                  34.26     1:10.97 (36.71)                                        
 13 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               1:11.82    1:12.15        
                  35.92     1:12.15 (36.23)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:12.54        
                  34.94     1:12.54 (37.60)                                        
 15 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.21        
                  35.69     1:13.21 (37.52)                                        
 16 Stein, Kimmy A            17 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:13.62        
                  35.24     1:13.62 (38.38)                                        
 17 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:13.64        
                  35.84     1:13.64 (37.80)                                        
 18 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:14.58        
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)                                        
 19 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.03    1:14.69        
                  36.96     1:14.69 (37.73)                                        
 20 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          1:14.38    1:14.96        
                  36.27     1:14.96 (38.69)                                        
 21 Kynast, Sarah F           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.66    1:16.68        
                  37.43     1:16.68 (39.25)                                        
 22 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:21.66        
                  39.73     1:21.66 (41.93)                                        
 23 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.54    1:21.92        
                  39.80     1:21.92 (42.12)                                        
 -- Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.63          DQ (38.83)                                        
 -- Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38         DQ        
      False start
                  32.29          DQ (34.25)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:10.00 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.41 (32.67)     1:36.62 (33.21)     2:10.00 (33.38)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:14.61 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.89 (33.59)     1:39.68 (34.79)     2:14.61 (34.93)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.12 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:06.82 (34.33)     1:42.48 (35.66)     2:17.12 (34.64)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.75 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.02 (34.17)     1:41.90 (35.88)     2:18.75 (36.85)
  5 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:20.23 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.82 (35.04)     1:43.81 (36.99)     2:20.23 (36.42)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:23.40        
                  34.60     1:10.28 (35.68)     1:46.97 (36.69)     2:23.40 (36.43)
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:27.84        
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:47.77 (38.02)     2:27.84 (40.07)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:32.01    2:29.51        
                  34.46     1:12.46 (38.00)     1:51.39 (38.93)     2:29.51 (38.12)
  9 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:31.01    2:29.84        
                  35.33     1:13.19 (37.86)     1:51.87 (38.68)     2:29.84 (37.97)
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          2:25.66    2:30.48        
                  34.88     1:12.83 (37.95)     1:52.22 (39.39)     2:30.48 (38.26)
 11 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:30.61        
                  35.53     1:13.53 (38.00)     1:52.52 (38.99)     2:30.61 (38.09)
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.99        
                  34.91     1:13.66 (38.75)     1:53.28 (39.62)     2:30.99 (37.71)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              2:44.30    2:33.01        
                  36.65     1:15.89 (39.24)     1:55.50 (39.61)     2:33.01 (37.51)
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.85    2:35.34        
                  37.06     1:17.06 (40.00)     1:57.02 (39.96)     2:35.34 (38.32)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:49.73    2:47.80        
                  38.48     1:21.65 (43.17)     2:05.45 (43.80)     2:47.80 (42.35)
 16 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:51.88        
                  38.78     1:21.86 (43.08)     2:07.51 (45.65)     2:51.88 (44.37)
 17 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.13    3:04.97        
                  43.40     1:30.31 (46.91)     2:18.85 (48.54)     3:04.97 (46.12)
 18 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.13    3:06.73        
                  41.06     1:28.09 (47.03)     2:16.95 (48.86)     3:06.73 (49.78)
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.84    1:13.02 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)                                        
  2 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.70        
                  35.82     1:15.70 (39.88)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR              1:17.63    1:18.13        
                  37.72     1:18.13 (40.41)                                        
  4 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:19.12        
                  35.95     1:19.12 (43.17)                                        
  5 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:19.34        
                  37.30     1:19.34 (42.04)                                        
  6 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:19.44        
                  37.32     1:19.44 (42.12)                                        
  7 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          1:18.52    1:20.34        
                  37.99     1:20.34 (42.35)                                        
  8 Magee, Emma M             16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.89    1:20.67        
                  38.18     1:20.67 (42.49)                                        
  9 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:21.77        
                  38.73     1:21.77 (43.04)                                        
 10 Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:22.29        
                  38.44     1:22.29 (43.85)                                        
 11 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.80        
                  39.45     1:22.80 (43.35)                                        
 12 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:22.81        
                  38.88     1:22.81 (43.93)                                        
 13 Hutton, Theresa A         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.39    1:23.01        
                  39.37     1:23.01 (43.64)                                        
 14 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:21.47    1:23.21        
                  38.98     1:23.21 (44.23)                                        
 15 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          1:22.79    1:23.67        
                  38.98     1:23.67 (44.69)                                        
 16 Abouezzi, Joanna          16 Dolphins-MR          1:21.41    1:24.10        
                  39.88     1:24.10 (44.22)                                        
 17 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.66    1:24.32        
                  39.77     1:24.32 (44.55)                                        
 18 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.76    1:24.73        
                  39.62     1:24.73 (45.11)                                        
 19 McCoy, Tara               15 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:24.83        
                  38.47     1:24.83 (46.36)                                        
 20 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.27    1:24.84        
                  40.07     1:24.84 (44.77)                                        
 21 Palmeri, Marissa A        17 WISC-MR              1:26.60    1:29.99        
                  42.90     1:29.99 (47.09)                                        
 22 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               1:30.51    1:30.18        
                  42.17     1:30.18 (48.01)                                        
 23 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 Dolphins-MR          1:36.93    1:36.39        
                  45.25     1:36.39 (51.14)                                        
 24 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:47.02        
                  48.79     1:47.02 (58.23)                                        
 -- Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.79          DQ (59.82)                                        
 -- Choi, Skylar               9 Dolphins-MR          2:25.00         NS        
 -- Elgayar, Lili              9 AG-MR                2:10.31         NS        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                1:47.47         NS        
 -- Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:35.13    2:37.21 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:15.25 (39.59)     1:56.91 (41.66)     2:37.21 (40.30)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:41.70    2:41.77        
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)     1:59.73 (41.36)     2:41.77 (42.04)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:43.41        
                  37.17     1:18.26 (41.09)     2:00.62 (42.36)     2:43.41 (42.79)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:46.53    2:49.44        
                  37.52     1:19.82 (42.30)     2:04.55 (44.73)     2:49.44 (44.89)
  5 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              2:57.53    2:52.91        
                  39.35     1:23.30 (43.95)     2:08.08 (44.78)     2:52.91 (44.83)
  6 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               2:58.45    2:54.46        
                  39.57     1:23.28 (43.71)     2:09.44 (46.16)     2:54.46 (45.02)
  7 Magee, Emma M             16 Dolphins-MR          2:51.34    2:55.78        
                  39.55     1:23.27 (43.72)     2:09.20 (45.93)     2:55.78 (46.58)
  8 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:54.33    2:57.38        
                  39.19     1:23.14 (43.95)     2:10.08 (46.94)     2:57.38 (47.30)
  9 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.22    2:58.41        
                  40.65     1:25.64 (44.99)     2:11.34 (45.70)     2:58.41 (47.07)
 10 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:04.00    3:02.06        
                  40.31     1:26.28 (45.97)     2:13.84 (47.56)     3:02.06 (48.22)
 11 Palmeri, Marissa A        17 WISC-MR              3:12.83    3:08.38        
                  42.68     1:30.46 (47.78)     2:19.85 (49.39)     3:08.38 (48.53)
 12 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.13    3:08.58        
                  44.51     1:34.07 (49.56)     2:24.16 (50.09)     3:08.58 (44.42)
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.64    3:10.64        
                  43.85     1:33.73 (49.88)     2:23.49 (49.76)     3:10.64 (47.15)
 14 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.13    3:24.23        
                  47.03     1:38.24 (51.21)     2:31.61 (53.37)     3:24.23 (52.62)
 -- Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32         NS        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.27 METS   
                  27.93     1:00.27 (32.34)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR                59.82    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.46 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.74 (33.57)                                        
  5 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.95    1:04.17 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)                                        
  6 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.94        
                  30.97     1:04.94 (33.97)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa A         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.35    1:05.06        
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:05.12        
                  30.87     1:05.12 (34.25)                                        
  9 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.67    1:05.70        
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:05.70        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)                                        
 11 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:06.46        
                  30.37     1:06.46 (36.09)                                        
 12 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.10    1:06.92        
                  30.66     1:06.92 (36.26)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:09.47        
                  30.69     1:09.47 (38.78)                                        
 14 McCoy, Brianna            17 CSC-MR               1:08.18    1:10.44        
                  32.37     1:10.44 (38.07)                                        
 15 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:09.97    1:11.46        
 16 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:11.65        
                  33.14     1:11.65 (38.51)                                        
 17 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.25    1:15.09        
                  34.04     1:15.09 (41.05)                                        
 18 Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.89    1:15.83        
                  34.37     1:15.83 (41.46)                                        
 19 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.13    1:19.81        
                  36.97     1:19.81 (42.84)                                        
 20 Palmeri, Marissa A        17 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:24.44        
                  38.88     1:24.44 (45.56)                                        
 21 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              1:28.69    1:28.10        
                  41.26     1:28.10 (46.84)                                        
 22 Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.99    1:34.37        
                  40.26     1:34.37 (54.11)                                        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                1:40.43         NS        
 -- Elgayar, Lili              9 AG-MR                1:45.43         NS        
 -- Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.11         NS        
 -- Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66         NS        
 -- Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          1:03.95         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.10    2:14.24 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.22 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.66)     2:14.24 (35.36)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:21.42    2:18.10 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.10 (35.17)     1:42.13 (36.03)     2:18.10 (35.97)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.23    2:18.56 METS   
                  30.10     1:04.46 (34.36)     1:41.32 (36.86)     2:18.56 (37.24)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:12.56    2:27.25        
                  33.28     1:10.46 (37.18)     1:48.55 (38.09)     2:27.25 (38.70)
  5 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:37.50        
                  32.26     1:10.08 (37.82)     1:53.67 (43.59)     2:37.50 (43.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:15.47    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:03.47 (34.17)     1:45.06 (41.59)     2:17.66 (32.60)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.16    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)     1:47.56 (44.02)     2:19.92 (32.36)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR          2:15.54    2:20.94        
                  29.17     1:06.40 (37.23)     1:47.75 (41.35)     2:20.94 (33.19)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:23.40        
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:50.96 (42.70)     2:23.40 (32.44)
  5 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:23.47        
                  30.06     1:06.77 (36.71)     1:52.47 (45.70)     2:23.47 (31.00)
  6 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.81        
                  32.21     1:12.07 (39.86)     1:53.46 (41.39)     2:26.81 (33.35)
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.85        
                  30.96     1:08.18 (37.22)     1:53.04 (44.86)     2:26.85 (33.81)
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:27.34        
                  32.06     1:10.20 (38.14)     1:54.13 (43.93)     2:27.34 (33.21)
  9 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:25.36    2:28.49        
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)     1:54.29 (43.31)     2:28.49 (34.20)
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:29.83        
                  32.65     1:11.64 (38.99)     1:54.80 (43.16)     2:29.83 (35.03)
 11 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              2:27.11    2:29.92        
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)     1:54.04 (47.11)     2:29.92 (35.88)
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:30.07        
                  31.55     1:09.42 (37.87)     1:54.36 (44.94)     2:30.07 (35.71)
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:30.16    2:30.49        
                  30.97     1:08.61 (37.64)     1:55.08 (46.47)     2:30.49 (35.41)
 14 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:32.66        
                  33.74     1:13.26 (39.52)     1:57.77 (44.51)     2:32.66 (34.89)
 15 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.93    2:33.77        
                  30.50     1:11.14 (40.64)     1:59.61 (48.47)     2:33.77 (34.16)
 16 Izzo, Sarah J             18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:34.14        
                  32.86     1:14.06 (41.20)     1:56.95 (42.89)     2:34.14 (37.19)
 17 Noble, Allison E          15 Dolphins-MR          2:33.22    2:34.54        
                  34.74     1:13.27 (38.53)     2:00.00 (46.73)     2:34.54 (34.54)
 18 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:34.62        
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)     1:59.01 (47.55)     2:34.62 (35.61)
 19 Kynast, Sarah F           17 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.37    2:36.35        
                  33.07     1:14.85 (41.78)     2:01.48 (46.63)     2:36.35 (34.87)
 20 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          2:28.19    2:36.43        
                  31.24     1:12.60 (41.36)     2:00.06 (47.46)     2:36.43 (36.37)
 21 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:36.44        
                  32.75     1:12.89 (40.14)     2:00.18 (47.29)     2:36.44 (36.26)
 22 Archer, Ally S            16 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.17    2:36.73        
                  34.17     1:13.66 (39.49)     2:00.52 (46.86)     2:36.73 (36.21)
 23 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:37.23        
                  35.97     1:12.11 (36.14)     1:58.52 (46.41)     2:37.23 (38.71)
 24 Cella, Rylee              16 WSSC-MR              2:34.02    2:39.46        
                  33.23     1:12.17 (38.94)     2:02.68 (50.51)     2:39.46 (36.78)
 25 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:40.91        
                  34.11     1:14.41 (40.30)     2:02.27 (47.86)     2:40.91 (38.64)
 26 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.13    2:45.02        
                  35.88     1:18.28 (42.40)     2:06.64 (48.36)     2:45.02 (38.38)
 -- Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.86         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  36.72     1:22.47 (45.75)   2:23.23 (1:00.76)          DQ (40.69)
 -- Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67         NS        
 -- Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     3:02.66         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              4:29.89    4:45.18 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:39.87 (34.99)     2:14.61 (34.74)
        2:57.35 (42.74)     3:40.44 (43.09)     4:13.39 (32.95)     4:45.18 (31.79)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         15 Dolphins-MR          5:09.01    5:05.70        
                  30.10     1:05.71 (35.61)     1:47.26 (41.55)     2:28.48 (41.22)
        3:10.66 (42.18)     3:53.01 (42.35)     4:29.99 (36.98)     5:05.70 (35.71)
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              5:15.13    5:07.44        
                  30.03     1:07.93 (37.90)     1:47.48 (39.55)     2:26.27 (38.79)
        3:11.06 (44.79)     3:56.80 (45.74)     4:33.18 (36.38)     5:07.44 (34.26)
  4 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              4:59.82    5:13.44        
                  33.54     1:11.99 (38.45)     1:52.29 (40.30)     2:32.48 (40.19)
        3:17.17 (44.69)     4:02.41 (45.24)     4:38.90 (36.49)     5:13.44 (34.54)
  5 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              5:06.18    5:15.57        
                  32.26     1:11.83 (39.57)     1:53.71 (41.88)     2:34.51 (40.80)
        3:17.33 (42.82)     4:00.90 (43.57)     4:39.25 (38.35)     5:15.57 (36.32)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              4:57.81    5:18.26        
                  32.00     1:08.99 (36.99)     1:51.15 (42.16)     2:32.51 (41.36)
        3:17.57 (45.06)     4:04.78 (47.21)     4:42.36 (37.58)     5:18.26 (35.90)
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR                   NT    5:28.15        
                  30.75     1:07.94 (37.19)     1:48.43 (40.49)     2:29.50 (41.07)
        3:19.00 (49.50)     4:10.20 (51.20)     4:48.41 (38.21)     5:28.15 (39.74)
  8 Coffin, Hannah R          17 Dolphins-MR          5:39.29    5:33.50        
                  31.45     1:09.42 (37.97)     1:54.85 (45.43)     2:40.07 (45.22)
        3:26.92 (46.85)     4:15.10 (48.18)     4:56.08 (40.98)     5:33.50 (37.42)
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.15    5:48.27        
                  35.62     1:22.86 (47.24)     2:08.94 (46.08)     2:53.83 (44.89)
        3:40.49 (46.66)     4:30.08 (49.59)     5:11.26 (41.18)     5:48.27 (37.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:37.04    1:44.49        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Bergin, Kate C 16               4) Elcott, Ina M 15               
                  25.07       52.28 (27.21)     1:18.58 (26.30)     1:44.49 (25.91)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.45    1:51.29        
     1) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            2) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
     3) Weckesser, Kayla N 17           4) Mackrel, Naima J 15            
                  28.36       55.56 (27.20)     1:23.50 (27.94)     1:51.29 (27.79)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:52.04    1:53.33        
     1) Rubino, Cassie N 16             2) Archer, Ally S 16              
     3) Kynast, Sarah F 17              4) Stata, Lexa R 16               
                  28.20       56.09 (27.89)     1:25.43 (29.34)     1:53.33 (27.90)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:51.39    2:00.24        
     1) Burke, Alyssa 16                2) Capalbo, Nicolette E 15        
     3) Shea, Kayla 15                  4) Stein, Kimmy A 17              
                  30.27     1:00.91 (30.64)     1:31.02 (30.11)     2:00.24 (29.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.95    1:57.78        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Bergin, Kate C 16               4) Elcott, Ina M 15               
                  28.60     1:04.90 (36.30)     1:32.01 (27.11)     1:57.78 (25.77)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.01    2:00.63        
     1) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            2) Izzo, Sarah J 18               
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 15             4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
                  29.68     1:09.92 (40.24)     1:33.72 (23.80)     2:00.63 (26.91)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:03.83        
     1) Noble, Allison E 15             2) Nikolski, Grace M 15           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 15               4) Magee, Emma M 16               
                  33.06     1:06.25 (33.19)     1:35.52 (29.27)     2:03.83 (28.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                34.06      33.38 SILV   
  2 Tirch, Patrick M           8 Dolphins-MR            39.65      38.79        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                40.36      39.70        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.51      39.70        
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.13      39.73        
  6 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      40.49        
  7 Wu, Brendan S              7 RFAC-MR                51.36      44.53        
  8 Corbett, Ty                7 WISC-MR                55.99      49.87        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.92    1:01.85        
 10 Mulieri, Dylan             7 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:16.60    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.23 (38.77)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:26.27        
                  40.50     1:26.27 (45.77)                                        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR              1:29.88    1:28.51        
                  40.61     1:28.51 (47.90)                                        
  4 Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:30.45        
                  42.10     1:30.45 (48.35)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.33    1:32.61        
                  41.63     1:32.61 (50.98)                                        
  6 Shi, Jeffery               7 AG-MR                2:04.43    1:48.03        
                  48.90     1:48.03 (59.13)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.13    2:14.83        
                1:01.03   2:14.83 (1:13.80)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S              7 RFAC-MR              1:55.01         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  44.34          DQ (50.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                40.17      38.79 SILV   
  2 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      43.84        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR                47.57      45.26        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.13      47.45        
  5 Wu, Brendan S              7 RFAC-MR                57.11      52.80        
  6 Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:11.29        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Shi, Jeffery               7 AG-MR                  49.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.87 SILV   
  2 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.57      48.71        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                53.75      49.09        
  4 Corbett, Ty                7 WISC-MR              1:05.55      54.47        
  5 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      56.64        
  6 Wu, Brendan S              7 RFAC-MR              1:20.01      56.78        
 -- Mulieri, Dylan             7 WISC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                38.74      38.04 SILV   
  2 Tirch, Patrick M           8 Dolphins-MR            45.77      44.24        
  3 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13      47.27        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      53.13        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                57.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:24.81    1:22.22 SILV   
                  36.73     1:22.22 (45.49)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.59    1:39.42        
                  46.31     1:39.42 (53.11)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.13    1:47.30        
                  45.98   1:47.30 (1:01.32)                                        
  4 Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:47.90        
                  47.77   1:47.90 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.90          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.13         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                1:14.37        DQ (1:19.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             10 Dolphins-MR            30.58      31.01 JO     
  2 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                32.70      31.84 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                32.53      31.85 JO     
  4 Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.36 SILV   
  5 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.53 SILV   
  6 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                32.16      33.76 SILV   
  7 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 32.32      33.82 SILV   
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                34.55      34.32 SILV   
  9 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR                35.13      34.49 SILV   
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      34.51 SILV   
 11 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                34.40      34.55 SILV   
 12 Horgan, Edward L          10 Dolphins-MR            37.07      34.58 SILV   
 13 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                35.51      34.74 SILV   
 14 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      35.39        
 15 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.43        
 16 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.76        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.84      36.33        
 18 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR       39.66      36.87        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       35.92      36.89        
 20 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 36.92      37.39        
 21 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                38.33      37.71        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR                35.73      38.06        
 23 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                40.91      40.80        
 24 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR                45.72      41.20        
 25 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR            40.53      42.12        
 26 Boucher, Alexander J       9 NDAC-MR                53.03      43.95        
 27 Murray, Tristan D          9 RFAC-MR                45.44      47.83        
 28 Piperato, John             9 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      51.29        
 29 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR                 51.68      53.41        
 30 Zhu, Robert                9 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.17        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D          9 SSL-MR               1:21.81         NS        
 -- Safaryan, Levon A         10 NDAC-MR                47.61         NS        
 -- King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR                 44.78         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.06 (36.03)                                        
  2 Patel, Kush A             10 Dolphins-MR          1:06.52    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:13.11    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.02 (38.41)                                        
  4 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.86    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.14 (38.27)                                        
  5 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:14.93    1:14.42 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.42 (40.51)                                        
  6 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:15.07    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.59 (39.58)                                        
  7 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:18.68    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.60 (39.75)                                        
  8 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:17.75    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.23 (40.37)                                        
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:22.40    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.47 (41.04)                                        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:19.12        
                  35.04     1:19.12 (44.08)                                        
 11 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:19.61        
                  36.83     1:19.61 (42.78)                                        
 12 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:20.14        
                  39.45     1:20.14 (40.69)                                        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.49    1:20.49        
                  37.66     1:20.49 (42.83)                                        
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.13    1:21.75        
                  37.46     1:21.75 (44.29)                                        
 15 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:26.61    1:22.79        
                  39.04     1:22.79 (43.75)                                        
 16 Haggerty, Ethan W          9 AG-MR                1:21.53    1:23.06        
                  37.18     1:23.06 (45.88)                                        
 17 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.66    1:25.89        
 18 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:23.20    1:27.69        
                  41.86     1:27.69 (45.83)                                        
 19 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR          1:44.58    1:30.39        
                  42.00     1:30.39 (48.39)                                        
 20 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:36.23    1:30.42        
                  42.96     1:30.42 (47.46)                                        
 21 Lindholm, Beck O           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.22    1:32.47        
                  43.51     1:32.47 (48.96)                                        
 22 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR              1:44.28    1:32.60        
                  43.85     1:32.60 (48.75)                                        
 23 Piperato, John             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:47.83        
                  47.67   1:47.83 (1:00.16)                                        
 24 Schlissel, Zach D          9 SSL-MR               2:05.02    2:05.21        
                  58.64   2:05.21 (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Murray, Tristan D          9 RFAC-MR              1:45.66         NS        
 -- Hogan, Liam S             10 RFAC-MR              1:26.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             10 Dolphins-MR            46.52      37.13 JO     
  2 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 39.78      38.23 SILV   
  3 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                38.88      38.92 SILV   
  4 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.11      40.28 SILV   
  5 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                42.29      40.69 SILV   
  6 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR                40.60      40.82 SILV   
  7 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                43.89      40.93 SILV   
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                41.81      41.65 SILV   
  9 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 42.45      42.00 SILV   
 10 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR                39.56      42.50 SILV   
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W          9 AG-MR                  45.07      43.24        
 12 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR                44.02      45.03        
 13 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                46.20      46.65        
 14 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR            50.45      47.36        
 15 Lindholm, Beck O           9 NDAC-MR                48.62      48.95        
 16 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                50.31      51.35        
 17 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.22        
 18 Piperato, John             9 Team Rockland-MR       45.66    1:19.46        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D          9 SSL-MR               1:41.08         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                38.96         NS        
 -- Murray, Tristan D          9 RFAC-MR                53.84         NS        
 -- Hogan, Liam S             10 RFAC-MR                48.29         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.99 SILV   
                  42.03     1:25.99 (43.96)                                        
  2 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.53     1:26.04 (43.51)                                        
  3 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:27.74    1:26.30 SILV   
                  44.00     1:26.30 (42.30)                                        
  4 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:29.31    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.40 (45.01)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:26.87 SILV   
                  42.52     1:26.87 (44.35)                                        
  6 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:21.24    1:27.34 SILV   
                  43.50     1:27.34 (43.84)                                        
  7 Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:31.44 SILV   
                  41.79     1:31.44 (49.65)                                        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:34.51 SILV   
  9 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:29.88    1:35.70 SILV   
 10 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.32     1:36.29 (48.97)                                        
 11 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:40.01    1:36.94 SILV   
 12 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:37.31        
 13 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.48        
                  46.86     1:37.48 (50.62)                                        
 14 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:51.05        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.49          DQ (43.96)                                        
 -- King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR               1:58.68         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                43.28      40.33 ZQ     
  2 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 46.43      45.30 SILV   
  3 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      45.37 SILV   
  4 Patierno, Joey G          10 NDAC-MR                48.38      45.64 SILV   
  5 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.74      45.70 SILV   
  6 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                48.08      47.02 SILV   
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.88      47.58 SILV   
  8 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 47.79      47.85 SILV   
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      48.33 SILV   
 10 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                52.43      48.82        
 11 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                50.52      49.31        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                50.71      49.56        
 13 Horgan, Edward L          10 Dolphins-MR            49.74      49.62        
 14 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.53      49.68        
 15 Boucher, Alexander J       9 NDAC-MR              1:04.11      50.77        
 16 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                51.60      52.28        
 17 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                57.69      52.52        
 18 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR            53.82      52.72        
 19 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR                51.86      52.97        
 20 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:03.84      53.65        
 21 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                50.52      55.25        
 22 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               1:00.80      58.97        
 23 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR       48.66    1:00.11        
 -- Piperato, John             9 Team Rockland-MR       51.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhu, Robert                9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Murray, Tristan D          9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR                 58.48         NS        
 -- Safaryan, Levon A         10 NDAC-MR              1:12.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:50.88    1:39.86 SILV   
                  47.98     1:39.86 (51.88)                                        
  2 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.54     1:41.14 (53.60)                                        
  3 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    1:44.28 SILV   
                  50.52     1:44.28 (53.76)                                        
  4 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:44.96    1:45.49 SILV   
                  49.80     1:45.49 (55.69)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.81    1:46.44 SILV   
                  50.88     1:46.44 (55.56)                                        
  6 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.82    1:46.60 SILV   
                  51.53     1:46.60 (55.07)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:58.74    1:48.96        
                  52.64     1:48.96 (56.32)                                        
  8 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR              1:52.81    1:50.47        
                  53.88     1:50.47 (56.59)                                        
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:52.09        
                  51.97   1:52.09 (1:00.12)                                        
 10 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               2:18.94    2:11.00        
                1:02.59   2:11.00 (1:08.41)                                        
 11 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.66    2:13.92        
                1:03.26   2:13.92 (1:10.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                33.64      32.75 ZQ     
  2 Patel, Kush A             10 Dolphins-MR            36.61      36.85 SILV   
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                40.53      39.93 SILV   
  4 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR                42.26      40.25 SILV   
  5 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                37.43      40.50 SILV   
  6 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                44.43      43.13 SILV   
  7 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 42.35      43.18 SILV   
  8 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.64      43.34 SILV   
  9 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                40.35      43.56 SILV   
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      44.98        
 11 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 51.73      46.22        
 12 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      48.75        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.30      49.03        
 14 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                52.08      49.15        
 15 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR                44.89      49.64        
 16 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR            57.65      51.15        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       50.78      53.01        
 18 Murray, Tristan D          9 RFAC-MR                   NT      57.45        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 40.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boucher, Alexander J       9 NDAC-MR                57.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Safaryan, Levon A         10 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:18.29 (44.69)                                        
  2 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:29.27 SILV   
                  41.02     1:29.27 (48.25)                                        
  3 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:35.35    1:39.74        
                  45.95     1:39.74 (53.79)                                        
  4 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:57.26    1:50.80        
                  49.46   1:50.80 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              1:22.90    1:20.46 JO     
                  35.52     1:20.46 (44.94)                                        
  2 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:23.69 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.69 (45.58)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:22.97    1:27.64 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.64 (46.34)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.53    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.80 (46.44)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.37    1:30.10        
                  43.74     1:30.10 (46.36)                                        
  6 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:30.36    1:31.47        
                  42.37     1:31.47 (49.10)                                        
  7 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.78        
                  43.18     1:32.78 (49.60)                                        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:36.08        
                  44.49     1:36.08 (51.59)                                        
  9 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:37.33        
                  48.59     1:37.33 (48.74)                                        
 10 Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:49.15    1:38.05        
                  45.87     1:38.05 (52.18)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:34.43    1:40.11        
                  48.44     1:40.11 (51.67)                                        
 12 Zhang, David Y             9 Dolphins-MR          1:53.12    1:42.09        
                  47.35     1:42.09 (54.74)                                        
 13 Lindholm, Beck O           9 NDAC-MR              1:50.96    1:43.61        
                  47.99     1:43.61 (55.62)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W          9 AG-MR                1:29.43    1:44.29        
                  47.84     1:44.29 (56.45)                                        
 15 Engel, Timothy E          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:49.38        
                  51.81     1:49.38 (57.57)                                        
 -- Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.87          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Neugebauer, Caleb D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  42.05          DQ (50.04)                                        
 -- Hogan, Liam S             10 RFAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.79    2:17.67        
     1) Tuohy, Johnny D 9               2) D'Amelia, Pete 10              
     3) Calvelli, Samuel 10             4) Smith, Sebastian L 9           
                  36.69     1:11.42 (34.73)     1:46.62 (35.20)     2:17.67 (31.05)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:30.49    2:20.30        
     1) Lokshin, Shawn 9                2) Evenko, Nicholas 10            
     3) Pachkovskiy, Alan 9             4) Osman, Yousef 10               
                  34.44     1:13.43 (38.99)     1:46.39 (32.96)     2:20.30 (33.91)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:44.24    2:29.32        
     1) Powell, Brett 10                2) Davi, William M 9              
     3) Fonseca, Casey 10               4) Hoge, Jack 9                   
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)     1:48.70 (36.95)     2:29.32 (40.62)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.10    2:41.47        
     1) Calvelli, Samuel 10             2) Smith, Sebastian L 9           
     3) D'Amelia, Pete 10               4) Tuohy, Johnny D 9              
                  42.43     1:25.04 (42.61)     2:08.00 (42.96)     2:41.47 (33.47)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:50.06    2:46.19        
     1) Pachkovskiy, Alan 9             2) Lokshin, Shawn 9               
     3) Osman, Yousef 10                4) Evenko, Nicholas 10            
                  39.27     1:28.14 (48.87)     2:09.05 (40.91)     2:46.19 (37.14)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.28    2:52.44        
     1) Boucher, Alexander J 9          2) Patierno, Joey G 10            
     3) Ober, Alexander G 10            4) Garcia, Grant E 9              
                  54.94     1:35.64 (40.70)     2:16.87 (41.23)     2:52.44 (35.57)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:14.78    2:59.00        
     1) Fonseca, Casey 10               2) Hoge, Jack 9                   
     3) Powell, Brett 10                4) Davi, William M 9              
                  46.96     1:40.16 (53.20)     2:21.83 (41.67)     2:59.00 (37.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              2:55.53    2:33.29 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.49 (40.50)     1:56.25 (41.76)     2:33.29 (37.04)
  2 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               2:44.36    2:33.92 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.44 (40.35)     1:55.75 (41.31)     2:33.92 (38.17)
  3 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              2:55.03    2:43.92 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.07 (42.16)     2:01.78 (43.71)     2:43.92 (42.14)
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.71 (42.69)     2:05.15 (46.44)     2:46.58 (41.43)
  5 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:46.91 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.98 (43.26)     2:06.07 (46.09)     2:46.91 (40.84)
  6 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              2:46.35    2:51.58        
                  36.28     1:20.36 (44.08)     2:05.53 (45.17)     2:51.58 (46.05)
  7 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              3:05.74    3:01.54        
                  36.36     1:23.67 (47.31)     2:15.26 (51.59)     3:01.54 (46.28)
  8 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.31    3:10.37        
                  38.73     1:28.21 (49.48)     2:19.64 (51.43)     3:10.37 (50.73)
  9 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:13.51        
                  43.57     1:31.93 (48.36)     2:23.08 (51.15)     3:13.51 (50.43)
 -- Lerner, Ryan M            10 WSSC-MR              3:20.84         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       26.74      26.56 ZQ     
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                27.84      26.90 ZQ     
  3 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                27.53      27.23 ZQ     
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 27.47      27.39 ZQ     
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 28.22      27.51 ZQ     
  6 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR                29.01      28.09 JO     
  7 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      28.69 SILV   
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      28.99 SILV   
  9 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 28.70      29.04 SILV   
 10 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                29.78      29.43 SILV   
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.53 SILV   
 12 Turner, Cole V            11 Dolphins-MR            31.89      30.15 SILV   
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR          29.13      30.21 SILV   
 14 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                30.99      30.25 SILV   
 15 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                31.39      30.92 SILV   
 16 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.73      31.39 SILV   
 17 Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      31.74        
 18 Lavariega, Fernando       11 NDAC-MR                33.21      32.36        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      32.37        
 20 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                31.65      32.42        
 21 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.50      32.48        
 22 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR                 33.66      32.50        
 23 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                33.52      32.71        
 24 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.90        
 25 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 32.85      32.99        
 26 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                33.20      33.36        
 27 Garrant, Zach J           11 Dolphins-MR            34.22      34.24        
 28 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.21      35.45        
 29 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                36.84      35.57        
 30 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       36.74      35.76        
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR                36.15      36.03        
 32 Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR                36.39      36.47        
 33 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 40.34      37.61        
 34 Mangan, Kyle D            11 Dolphins-MR            36.00      37.62        
 35 Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.66        
 36 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      37.82        
 37 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      38.41        
 38 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                34.46      38.56        
 39 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 35.47      38.71        
 40 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR                 39.58      43.28        
 41 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR                 46.48      43.67        
 42 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                 41.89      44.51        
 43 Reisert, Justin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      44.85        
 44 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR                 48.29      52.05        
 -- Morrissey, Alex M         11 SSL-MR                 39.87         NS        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 Team Rockland-MR       34.55         NS        
 -- Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR       38.66         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres, Jayden  11 SSL-MR                 37.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       58.29      57.09 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.09 (29.47)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.18 (30.95)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:02.73    1:01.48 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.48 (32.56)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.14 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.14 (33.12)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:08.67    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.16 (33.50)                                        
 10 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:07.77    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.94 (34.52)                                        
 11 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.13    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.68 (34.12)                                        
 12 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        1:07.44    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)                                        
 13 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.10 (35.06)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.18 SILV   
 15 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:10.67    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.54 (34.61)                                        
 16 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.04 (35.05)                                        
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         12 RFAC-MR              1:12.95    1:08.96 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.96 (37.09)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:07.23    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.28 (36.34)                                        
 19 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:10.54        
                  34.69     1:10.54 (35.85)                                        
 20 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:09.06    1:12.04        
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.32    1:12.51        
                  34.23     1:12.51 (38.28)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.65    1:12.69        
                  35.00     1:12.69 (37.69)                                        
 23 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:13.75        
                  34.50     1:13.75 (39.25)                                        
 24 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.63    1:14.43        
                  36.33     1:14.43 (38.10)                                        
 25 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:14.90        
                  34.87     1:14.90 (40.03)                                        
 26 Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:15.20        
                  34.02     1:15.20 (41.18)                                        
 27 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:15.72        
                  35.97     1:15.72 (39.75)                                        
 28 Susman, Dan A             12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.14    1:17.30        
                  37.05     1:17.30 (40.25)                                        
 29 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:17.69        
                  36.99     1:17.69 (40.70)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:27.42    1:19.45        
                  36.44     1:19.45 (43.01)                                        
 31 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:21.11    1:21.50        
                  40.52     1:21.50 (40.98)                                        
 32 Maresca, Tito J           12 RFAC-MR              1:20.75    1:21.57        
                  38.62     1:21.57 (42.95)                                        
 33 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:22.66        
                  37.73     1:22.66 (44.93)                                        
 34 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR              1:25.26    1:24.42        
                  40.91     1:24.42 (43.51)                                        
 35 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:26.69        
                  40.06     1:26.69 (46.63)                                        
 36 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:27.16        
                  41.10     1:27.16 (46.06)                                        
 37 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.15    1:27.24        
                  39.01     1:27.24 (48.23)                                        
 38 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:38.27    1:35.41        
                  43.08     1:35.41 (52.33)                                        
 39 Myers, Charlie R          11 SSL-MR               1:41.62    1:39.17        
                  45.04     1:39.17 (54.13)                                        
 40 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR               1:44.45    1:48.36        
                  47.08   1:48.36 (1:01.28)                                        
 41 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR               1:54.56    1:59.02        
 -- Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21         NS        
 -- Zak, Leon                 12 SSL-MR               1:39.16         NS        
 -- Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR              1:31.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:12.16    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)     1:34.21 (32.97)     2:06.23 (32.02)
  2 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:12.09    2:09.69 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.91 (33.65)     2:09.69 (34.78)
  3 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              2:16.18    2:13.31 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.79 (34.03)     1:39.51 (35.72)     2:13.31 (33.80)
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:38.42    2:14.97 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.43 (33.85)     1:39.20 (35.77)     2:14.97 (35.77)
  5 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               2:28.15    2:16.40 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:41.55 (35.18)     2:16.40 (34.85)
  6 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.86    2:17.39 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)     1:38.71 (36.45)     2:17.39 (38.68)
  7 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        2:32.51    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)     1:43.35 (36.91)     2:18.98 (35.63)
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:20.33 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.22 (35.99)     1:44.80 (37.58)     2:20.33 (35.53)
  9 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                2:28.69    2:25.43 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)     1:49.69 (38.73)     2:25.43 (35.74)
 10 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.23    2:25.59 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.11 (37.32)     1:48.89 (38.78)     2:25.59 (36.70)
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.44    2:28.58 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.28 (38.35)     1:49.76 (38.48)     2:28.58 (38.82)
 12 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              2:40.08    2:29.42        
                  34.87     1:14.29 (39.42)     1:52.96 (38.67)     2:29.42 (36.46)
 13 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              2:32.34    2:29.69        
                  33.26     1:11.96 (38.70)     1:51.91 (39.95)     2:29.69 (37.78)
 14 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               2:39.07    2:33.12        
                  34.16     1:13.79 (39.63)     1:54.07 (40.28)     2:33.12 (39.05)
 15 Maresca, Thomas W         12 RFAC-MR              2:58.56    2:35.61        
                  34.01     1:13.09 (39.08)     1:56.67 (43.58)     2:35.61 (38.94)
 16 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.44    2:38.35        
                  32.88     1:13.19 (40.31)     1:55.89 (42.70)     2:38.35 (42.46)
 17 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.66    2:43.47        
                  36.40                             2:02.54 ( )     2:43.47 (40.93)
 18 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:53.54    2:49.09        
                  37.24     1:20.13 (42.89)   2:49.09 (1:28.96)                    
 19 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              2:52.61    2:49.16        
                  36.83     1:20.47 (43.64)     2:06.64 (46.17)     2:49.16 (42.52)
 20 Maresca, Tito J           12 RFAC-MR              2:54.16    2:54.31        
                  39.33     1:24.90 (45.57)     2:10.33 (45.43)     2:54.31 (43.98)
 -- Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              2:27.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       31.52      30.51 ZQ     
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                32.73      31.16 ZQ     
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 32.95      31.72 ZQ     
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                36.39      32.26 ZQ     
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      32.59 JO     
  6 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                33.42      32.80 JO     
  7 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.13      33.16 JO     
  8 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 34.00      34.87 SILV   
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      34.90 SILV   
 10 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.20      35.51 SILV   
 11 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                39.07      36.45 SILV   
 12 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                36.46      36.81 SILV   
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                37.04      36.90 SILV   
 14 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                39.12      36.97 SILV   
 15 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR                 41.82      38.57 SILV   
 16 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      38.74 SILV   
 17 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                37.42      39.02 SILV   
 18 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 40.24      39.30 SILV   
 19 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                40.99      40.35 SILV   
 20 Mangan, Kyle D            11 Dolphins-MR            40.41      40.54 SILV   
 21 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      40.88 SILV   
 22 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 43.18      41.07 SILV   
 23 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       40.90      41.41        
 24 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 42.39      41.80        
 25 Turner, Cole V            11 Dolphins-MR            39.83      41.81        
 26 Schaarschuch, Luke E      11 SSL-MR                 48.24      43.27        
 27 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      43.83        
 28 Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      44.98        
 29 Garrant, Zach J           11 Dolphins-MR            45.73      46.37        
 30 Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR                54.15      46.67        
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR                47.42      46.95        
 32 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR                 53.62      50.37        
 33 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                 46.74      51.65        
 34 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR                 56.36      52.07        
 35 Reisert, Justin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55      56.72        
 -- Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR       40.66         NS        
 -- Morrissey, Alex M         11 SSL-MR                 59.57         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres, Jayden  11 SSL-MR               1:12.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.35    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:09.52    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:06.79 (33.89)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:13.82    1:11.15 JO     
                  35.76     1:11.15 (35.39)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.27 (36.83)                                        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        1:10.10    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.67 (37.06)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.56     1:13.40 (36.84)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:14.93 SILV   
                  37.56     1:14.93 (37.37)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:15.57 SILV   
                  38.00     1:15.57 (37.57)                                        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.64    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.60 (38.83)                                        
 10 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:16.93 SILV   
                  38.37     1:16.93 (38.56)                                        
 11 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:26.36    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.93     1:20.71 (40.78)                                        
 12 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.89    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.92 (41.69)                                        
 13 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.29 (41.92)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:30.28    1:23.38 SILV   
                  41.11     1:23.38 (42.27)                                        
 15 Maresca, Thomas W         12 RFAC-MR              1:23.49    1:23.82        
                  40.51     1:23.82 (43.31)                                        
 16 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.44    1:24.43        
                  41.37     1:24.43 (43.06)                                        
 17 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.38    1:24.58        
                  41.53     1:24.58 (43.05)                                        
 18 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:22.86    1:25.26        
                  41.47     1:25.26 (43.79)                                        
 19 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:27.62        
                  41.96     1:27.62 (45.66)                                        
 20 Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:28.01        
                  42.08     1:28.01 (45.93)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.44    1:28.42        
                  41.70     1:28.42 (46.72)                                        
 22 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:30.40        
                  44.53     1:30.40 (45.87)                                        
 23 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:30.48        
                  44.07     1:30.48 (46.41)                                        
 24 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:31.38        
 25 Maresca, Tito J           12 RFAC-MR              1:31.56    1:33.25        
                  44.31     1:33.25 (48.94)                                        
 26 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:34.87        
                  45.82     1:34.87 (49.05)                                        
 27 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:35.03    1:36.32        
                  47.24     1:36.32 (49.08)                                        
 28 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:39.77        
                  47.37     1:39.77 (52.40)                                        
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.27        
                  49.41     1:40.27 (50.86)                                        
 30 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:41.57    1:44.67        
                  50.24     1:44.67 (54.43)                                        
 31 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:50.01        
                  53.66     1:50.01 (56.35)                                        
 32 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:07.38        
                1:01.56   2:07.38 (1:05.82)                                        
 33 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:08.28        
                1:01.29   2:08.28 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          11 SSL-MR               1:49.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.24          DQ (51.17)                                        
 -- Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76         NS        
 -- Zak, Leon                 12 SSL-MR               2:07.16         NS        
 -- Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR              2:03.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                37.37      36.10 ZQ     
  2 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                36.08      36.40 ZQ     
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                40.88      38.72 SILV   
  4 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                40.96      38.99 SILV   
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      39.76 SILV   
  6 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                43.64      41.09 SILV   
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 39.96      41.19 SILV   
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 45.49      41.47 SILV   
  9 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      41.53 SILV   
 10 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                42.01      41.90 SILV   
 11 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.28      41.99 SILV   
 12 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      42.05 SILV   
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                43.32      42.20 SILV   
 14 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      42.30 SILV   
 15 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.45      42.91        
 16 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                44.83      42.93        
 17 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      42.97        
 18 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR                 42.75      43.42        
 19 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                45.62      43.53        
 19 Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      43.53        
 21 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                45.41      43.65        
 22 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                46.95      43.85        
 23 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      44.39        
 24 Susman, Dan A             12 Dolphins-MR            45.64      44.52        
 25 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.49      45.49        
 26 Maresca, Tito J           12 RFAC-MR                47.81      46.45        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR                47.77      48.06        
 28 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                53.15      51.44        
 29 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR                 55.48      58.27        
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.39        
 31 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.41        
 -- Turner, Cole V            11 Dolphins-MR            47.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zak, Leon                 12 SSL-MR               1:04.21         NS        
 -- Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR    58.98         NS        
 -- Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR                49.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.67 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:20.67 (44.00)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.23    1:23.98 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.98 (44.87)                                        
  3 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.38 (45.67)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.98    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.89 (45.94)                                        
  5 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.53 (47.05)                                        
  6 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:30.68        
                  43.21     1:30.68 (47.47)                                        
  7 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.08    1:31.05        
                  42.40     1:31.05 (48.65)                                        
  8 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.69    1:31.36        
                  42.99     1:31.36 (48.37)                                        
  9 Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:31.41        
                  42.58     1:31.41 (48.83)                                        
 10 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.10    1:33.04        
 11 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:32.17    1:33.23        
                  42.80     1:33.23 (50.43)                                        
 12 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:39.98    1:35.39        
                  45.58     1:35.39 (49.81)                                        
 13 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:35.43        
                  45.55     1:35.43 (49.88)                                        
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        1:38.39    1:36.20        
                  45.55     1:36.20 (50.65)                                        
 15 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:42.52    1:36.86        
 16 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.58    1:36.98        
                  46.00     1:36.98 (50.98)                                        
 17 Giammona, Steven R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:40.48        
                  48.05     1:40.48 (52.43)                                        
 18 Schaarschuch, Luke E      11 SSL-MR               1:52.46    1:53.28        
                  52.88   1:53.28 (1:00.40)                                        
 19 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               2:11.03    2:07.35        
                  59.76   2:07.35 (1:07.59)                                        
 20 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR               2:09.38    2:10.70        
                1:03.11   2:10.70 (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:47.28         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  51.01          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Reisert, Justin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.89        DQ (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Morrissey, Alex M         11 SSL-MR               1:59.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       29.06      28.45 ZQ     
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                29.96      28.65 ZQ     
  3 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR                33.80      31.02 JO     
  4 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.58 JO     
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 32.31      31.89 SILV   
  6 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                32.87      32.05 SILV   
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                33.55      32.46 SILV   
  8 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.51      34.67 SILV   
  9 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                35.28      34.68 SILV   
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                38.51      35.00 SILV   
 11 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR          33.85      35.32 SILV   
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      35.54 SILV   
 13 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                38.20      35.99 SILV   
 14 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      36.02 SILV   
 15 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      36.09 SILV   
 16 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                37.99      36.16 SILV   
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 Dolphins-MR            37.08      36.89 SILV   
 18 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                46.81      40.46        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                38.53      41.08        
 20 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 46.06      43.73        
 21 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      44.24        
 22 Maresca, Thomas W         12 RFAC-MR                43.87      44.85        
 23 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 45.88      49.59        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          11 SSL-MR               1:25.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 47.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.82    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.31 (34.13)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.87    1:12.40 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.40 (38.68)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:12.36    1:14.88 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.88 (41.01)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:26.27    1:16.47 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.47 (41.55)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:21.51    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.69 (40.01)                                        
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        1:19.31    1:18.57 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.57 (42.66)                                        
  7 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:21.10    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.51 (44.34)                                        
  8 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:24.13    1:24.00 SILV   
                  38.47     1:24.00 (45.53)                                        
  9 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:29.45        
                  39.57     1:29.45 (49.88)                                        
 10 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  43.37     1:35.88 (52.51)                                        
 11 Lavariega, Fernando       11 NDAC-MR              1:43.13    1:35.96        
                  43.41     1:35.96 (52.55)                                        
 12 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:48.56    1:36.29        
                  44.36     1:36.29 (51.93)                                        
 13 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.01        
                  50.58     1:48.01 (57.43)                                        
 14 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:48.58        
                  49.96     1:48.58 (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:12.93    1:10.65 JO     
                  31.69     1:10.65 (38.96)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:13.20    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.89 (37.28)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.50    1:11.37 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.37 (38.43)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:13.14 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.14 (40.92)                                        
  5 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:15.04 SILV   
                  33.52     1:15.04 (41.52)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.19 (39.68)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.60 (41.29)                                        
  8 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:21.24    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.22 (42.05)                                        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.46    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.53 (41.65)                                        
 10 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.98 (42.17)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.03 (43.22)                                        
 12 Kang, Matthew             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.16 (42.22)                                        
 13 Maimon, Gary              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.70    1:21.54        
                  38.35     1:21.54 (43.19)                                        
 14 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:21.32    1:23.00        
                  39.62     1:23.00 (43.38)                                        
 15 Altman, Kyle              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.82    1:23.13        
                  38.13     1:23.13 (45.00)                                        
 16 Lavariega, Fernando       11 NDAC-MR              1:23.67    1:23.20        
                  40.48     1:23.20 (42.72)                                        
 17 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:29.66    1:25.40        
                  40.35     1:25.40 (45.05)                                        
 18 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:31.77    1:26.42        
                  43.53     1:26.42 (42.89)                                        
 19 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.94    1:32.71        
                  45.24     1:32.71 (47.47)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.47    1:34.84        
                  44.03     1:34.84 (50.81)                                        
 21 Schaarschuch, Luke E      11 SSL-MR               1:41.64    1:34.86        
                  45.08     1:34.86 (49.78)                                        
 22 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:31.02    1:36.20        
                  44.58     1:36.20 (51.62)                                        
 23 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:36.06    1:36.25        
                  45.51     1:36.25 (50.74)                                        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         11 WISC-MR              1:38.87    1:37.35        
                  46.73     1:37.35 (50.62)                                        
 25 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:37.77        
                  45.51     1:37.77 (52.26)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:42.67    1:38.44        
                  43.31     1:38.44 (55.13)                                        
 27 Camino, Sebastian         12 WISC-MR              1:48.95    1:38.84        
                  50.33     1:38.84 (48.51)                                        
 28 Henao, Daniel             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:03.01        
                  54.53   2:03.01 (1:08.48)                                        
 29 Guo, Darwin               12 SSL-MR               2:07.07    2:04.10        
                1:03.35   2:04.10 (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.42          DQ (42.91)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  51.96          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Milcetic, Christopher     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32         DQ        
                  48.22          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres, Jayden  11 SSL-MR               2:16.71         NS        
 -- Earley, Liam P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:33.55    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:06.75 (36.44)     1:50.95 (44.20)     2:24.34 (33.39)
  2 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.70    2:28.48 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:05.45 (36.45)     1:53.48 (48.03)     2:28.48 (35.00)
  3 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              2:40.28    2:36.32 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.76 (39.11)     2:02.79 (50.03)     2:36.32 (33.53)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.64    2:41.64 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.06 (40.66)     2:07.54 (50.48)     2:41.64 (34.10)
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.65    2:42.57 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.73 (40.98)     2:08.99 (50.26)     2:42.57 (33.58)
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 Unattached-MR        2:47.01    2:42.88 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.79 (39.35)     2:06.98 (53.19)     2:42.88 (35.90)
  7 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              2:57.96    2:46.73 SILV   
                  35.41     1:18.06 (42.65)     2:10.06 (52.00)     2:46.73 (36.67)
  8 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              2:51.92    2:52.85 SILV   
                  38.11     1:22.59 (44.48)     2:14.27 (51.68)     2:52.85 (38.58)
  9 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.99    2:53.55 SILV   
                  35.51     1:20.52 (45.01)     2:15.07 (54.55)     2:53.55 (38.48)
 10 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.35    3:05.75        
                  43.34     1:29.85 (46.51)     2:25.04 (55.19)     3:05.75 (40.71)
 11 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              3:14.42    3:07.98        
                  42.56     1:28.70 (46.14)     2:25.40 (56.70)     3:07.98 (42.58)
 12 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.94    3:19.25        
                  47.75     1:36.79 (49.04)     2:35.45 (58.66)     3:19.25 (43.80)
 13 Maresca, Tito J           12 RFAC-MR              3:20.95    3:22.42        
                  50.86     1:41.85 (50.99)     2:36.57 (54.72)     3:22.42 (45.85)
 -- Maresca, Thomas W         12 RFAC-MR              3:13.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.98     1:29.34 (48.36)   2:32.34 (1:03.00)          DQ (38.22)
 -- Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              2:52.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.10    1:52.48        
     1) Xin, Alex 12                    2) Ruan, Andrew 12                
     3) Cruz, Jason A 12                4) Reining, Robert L 12           
                  29.52       59.04 (29.52)     1:25.50 (26.46)     1:52.48 (26.98)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.42    1:54.79        
     1) Dowd, Mike R 11                 2) Olsen, Grady I 11              
     3)                                 4) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
                  28.52       57.59 (29.07)     1:27.14 (29.55)     1:54.79 (27.65)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.68    1:57.91        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 12            2) Staubi, Eli J 11               
     3) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 11           4) Staubi, Kyle A 12              
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)     1:31.36 (32.76)     1:57.91 (26.55)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:16.44    2:07.08        
     1) Shklovsky, Nicholas 12          2) Altman, Kyle 11                
     3) Maimon, Gary 11                 4) Malloy, Thomas 11              
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)     1:35.67 (31.91)     2:07.08 (31.41)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:22.80    2:28.45        
     1) Kain, Gavin C 11                2) Eckstein, Nicholas L 11        
     3) Nigro, Chris K 11               4) Tirado, Robert 11              
                  34.32     1:11.99 (37.67)     1:52.11 (40.12)     2:28.45 (36.34)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.10         NS        
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 11            2) Colascione, Jonny 12           
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard 11            4) Lopez, Andrew 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.58    2:08.61        
     1) Liu, Alex J 11                  2) Burger, Daniel E 12            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 12               4) Cimorelli, Jack D 12           
                  32.32     1:11.84 (39.52)     1:40.69 (28.85)     2:08.61 (27.92)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.57    2:14.53        
     1) Ruan, Andrew 12                 2) Cruz, Jason A 12               
     3) Xin, Alex 12                    4) Reining, Robert L 12           
                  35.09     1:10.58 (35.49)     1:46.47 (35.89)     2:14.53 (28.06)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.33    2:15.88        
     1) Dowd, Mike R 11                 2) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
     3) Olsen, Grady I 11               4)                                
                  33.26     1:14.65 (41.39)     1:45.96 (31.31)     2:15.88 (29.92)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:01.40    2:29.23        
     1) Altman, Kyle 11                 2) Maimon, Gary 11                
     3) Malloy, Thomas 11               4) Shklovsky, Nicholas 12         
                  39.02     1:24.39 (45.37)     1:58.93 (34.54)     2:29.23 (30.30)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:48.83    2:49.73        
     1) Eckstein, Nicholas L 11         2) Abdabhai, Adam A 12            
     3) Nigro, Chris K 11               4) Tirado, Robert 11              
                  42.98       57.50 (14.52)     1:28.79 (31.29)   2:49.73 (1:20.94)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.45         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 11            2) Camino, Sebastian 12           
     3) Lopez, Andrew 11                4) Jardeleza, Gerard 11           
                  37.50     1:27.92 (50.42)     1:42.00 (14.08)        DQ (1:04.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR                25.58      24.91 JO     
  2 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR                25.03      25.30 SILV   
  3 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 Dolphins-MR            25.76      25.36 SILV   
  4 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR            25.38      25.51 SILV   
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR                25.44      25.89 SILV   
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                26.26      26.29 SILV   
  7 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                26.92      26.89        
  8 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                26.57      26.98        
  9 Gamboli, Luke             13 Team Rockland-MR       26.84      27.21        
 10 Koenig, Ian T             14 Dolphins-MR            28.17      27.86        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR       27.34      28.00        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.81      28.04        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR                28.57      28.37        
 14 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR                27.20      28.68        
 15 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.13      28.69        
 16 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.13        
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.51      29.16        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR                29.80      30.45        
 19 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR                32.26      30.64        
 20 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 Team Rockland-MR       32.89      32.55        
 21 Tessler, Jacob N          13 Dolphins-MR            43.95      43.42        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                  54.74      54.76 SILV   
                  26.03       54.76 (28.73)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR                54.68      54.81 SILV   
                  26.48       54.81 (28.33)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR                57.86      55.93 SILV   
                  26.75       55.93 (29.18)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR            56.03      56.07 SILV   
                  26.94       56.07 (29.13)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.19 SILV   
                  27.02       56.19 (29.17)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                55.54      56.24 SILV   
                  27.23       56.24 (29.01)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  59.15      57.44 SILV   
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                58.25      57.83 SILV   
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)                                        
  9 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                58.43      57.91 SILV   
                  27.73       57.91 (30.18)                                        
 10 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:02.16      58.00 SILV   
                  28.14       58.00 (29.86)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                55.12      58.54 SILV   
                  27.45       58.54 (31.09)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Thomas J       13 Dolphins-MR            58.83      58.70 SILV   
                  27.49       58.70 (31.21)                                        
 13 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                59.52      59.75        
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)                                        
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.18    1:00.66        
                  29.52     1:00.66 (31.14)                                        
 15 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:03.26    1:00.72        
                  29.69     1:00.72 (31.03)                                        
 16 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.75        
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:01.09        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.77        
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)                                        
 19 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.68    1:01.79        
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:02.61        
                  30.41     1:02.61 (32.20)                                        
 21 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:05.33    1:03.51        
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)                                        
 22 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:03.55        
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)                                        
 23 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.03        
                  30.64     1:04.03 (33.39)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Christopher J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.24    1:04.56        
                  29.86     1:04.56 (34.70)                                        
 25 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:11.94    1:06.36        
                  31.99     1:06.36 (34.37)                                        
 26 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.00        
                  32.58     1:09.00 (36.42)                                        
 27 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.81    1:10.23        
                  33.30     1:10.23 (36.93)                                        
 28 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.62    1:13.24        
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)                                        
 29 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.64        
                  34.24     1:13.64 (39.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:07.42    2:03.74 SILV   
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:32.18 (32.55)     2:03.74 (31.56)
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:02.32    2:04.91 SILV   
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)     1:32.76 (33.20)     2:04.91 (32.15)
  3 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:35.89 (33.63)     2:08.08 (32.19)
  4 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:12.83    2:09.08 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)     1:35.79 (33.80)     2:09.08 (33.29)
  5 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.85    2:09.65 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)     1:36.01 (34.17)     2:09.65 (33.64)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:14.72    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)     1:37.38 (34.65)     2:10.38 (33.00)
  7 Gamboli, Luke             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.25    2:11.06 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.96 (33.09)     1:37.21 (35.25)     2:11.06 (33.85)
  8 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.82    2:11.60 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.24 (33.40)     1:38.02 (34.78)     2:11.60 (33.58)
  9 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:11.30    2:11.65 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.06 (33.64)     1:37.66 (35.60)     2:11.65 (33.99)
 10 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    2:12.36 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:38.83 (34.39)     2:12.36 (33.53)
 11 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.13    2:16.25 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.30 (35.32)     1:42.26 (35.96)     2:16.25 (33.99)
 12 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              2:45.89    2:20.66        
                  31.72     1:08.39 (36.67)     1:44.66 (36.27)     2:20.66 (36.00)
 13 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               2:33.75    2:25.84        
                  30.00     1:05.85 (35.85)     1:46.60 (40.75)     2:25.84 (39.24)
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.13    2:27.63        
                  32.25     1:09.71 (37.46)     1:48.97 (39.26)     2:27.63 (38.66)
 15 Dodd, Nick J              14 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.66    2:30.27        
                  32.99     1:10.98 (37.99)     1:50.89 (39.91)     2:30.27 (39.38)
 16 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.33    2:43.78        
                  34.74     1:15.27 (40.53)     2:00.00 (44.73)     2:43.78 (43.78)
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              2:13.57         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              5:54.77    5:41.24 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)     1:35.85 (33.60)     2:10.44 (34.59)
        2:45.65 (35.21)     3:20.98 (35.33)     3:56.64 (35.66)     4:31.80 (35.16)
        5:07.29 (35.49)     5:41.24 (33.95)                                        
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              5:42.11    5:47.69 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.39 (34.63)     1:40.41 (36.02)     2:17.11 (36.70)
        2:53.47 (36.36)     3:29.07 (35.60)     4:04.52 (35.45)     4:40.72 (36.20)
        5:16.36 (35.64)     5:47.69 (31.33)                                        
  3 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              6:21.23    5:53.26        
                  30.84     1:06.18 (35.34)     1:42.89 (36.71)     2:20.07 (37.18)
        2:57.20 (37.13)     3:34.71 (37.51)     4:11.33 (36.62)     4:47.51 (36.18)
        5:22.40 (34.89)     5:53.26 (30.86)                                        
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.52    5:54.53        
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:40.90 (35.48)     2:16.79 (35.89)
        2:53.51 (36.72)     3:30.39 (36.88)     4:06.82 (36.43)     4:43.83 (37.01)
        5:20.09 (36.26)     5:54.53 (34.44)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              5:55.45    5:58.91        
                  30.22     1:05.02 (34.80)     1:41.66 (36.64)     2:18.92 (37.26)
        2:56.35 (37.43)     3:33.72 (37.37)     4:10.98 (37.26)     4:47.93 (36.95)
        5:24.18 (36.25)     5:58.91 (34.73)                                        
  6 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               6:07.81    6:02.10        
                  30.77     1:06.32 (35.55)     1:43.02 (36.70)     2:20.11 (37.09)
        2:57.57 (37.46)     3:34.77 (37.20)     4:12.23 (37.46)     4:50.07 (37.84)
        5:26.70 (36.63)     6:02.10 (35.40)                                        
  7 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:14.18    6:03.44        
                  30.52     1:05.59 (35.07)     1:42.64 (37.05)     2:19.76 (37.12)
        2:57.89 (38.13)     3:35.83 (37.94)     4:13.66 (37.83)     4:52.12 (38.46)
        5:29.48 (37.36)     6:03.44 (33.96)                                        
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:44.32    6:31.97        
                  33.57     1:12.50 (38.93)     1:52.91 (40.41)     2:33.90 (40.99)
        3:14.32 (40.42)     3:55.15 (40.83)     4:35.96 (40.81)     5:16.97 (41.01)
        5:55.98 (39.01)     6:31.97 (35.99)                                        
  9 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              6:23.11    6:35.36        
                  33.02     1:11.64 (38.62)     1:52.02 (40.38)     2:32.80 (40.78)
        3:12.77 (39.97)     3:53.07 (40.30)     4:34.77 (41.70)     5:16.92 (42.15)
        5:56.43 (39.51)     6:35.36 (38.93)                                        
 -- Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     5:40.61         NS        
 -- Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.66         NS        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     6:19.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.17    1:00.87 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                1:04.76    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:04.41    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.17 (33.19)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:05.27 SILV   
                  32.70     1:05.27 (32.57)                                        
  5 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.78 SILV   
                  32.42     1:05.78 (33.36)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.55 (34.67)                                        
  7 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.06    1:09.12 SILV   
                  34.21     1:09.12 (34.91)                                        
  8 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:12.03    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.58 (35.97)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:12.41    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.69 (36.36)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Thomas J       13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.78    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)                                        
 12 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.42    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.18 (36.40)                                        
 13 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:22.49    1:11.57 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.57 (37.92)                                        
 14 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:13.39    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.07 (37.07)                                        
 15 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.22 (36.39)                                        
 16 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.19    1:12.67 SILV   
                  36.06     1:12.67 (36.61)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:12.15    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.75 (37.87)                                        
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:18.13        
                  36.85     1:18.13 (41.28)                                        
 19 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.36        
                  37.45     1:18.36 (40.91)                                        
 20 Cassidy, Christopher J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.27    1:19.82        
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)                                        
 21 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR              1:44.31    1:24.35        
 22 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:27.80        
                  42.97     1:27.80 (44.83)                                        
 23 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.13    1:38.16        
                  48.89     1:38.16 (49.27)                                        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.40 (35.18)                                        
  2 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.99 (38.11)                                        
  3 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.62    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.33 (38.01)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.45    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.50 (39.53)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.78 (38.73)                                        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.91 (39.45)                                        
  7 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.24 (40.32)                                        
  8 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.60    1:18.99 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.99 (42.94)                                        
  9 Koenig, Ian T             14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.72    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.27 (42.11)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:16.36    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.36 (43.31)                                        
 11 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:23.37    1:21.79        
                  38.62     1:21.79 (43.17)                                        
 12 Gamboli, Luke             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.63    1:22.59        
                  39.18     1:22.59 (43.41)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.13    1:23.56        
                  39.60     1:23.56 (43.96)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:27.09    1:24.02        
                  40.04     1:24.02 (43.98)                                        
 15 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:27.27    1:26.05        
                  41.46     1:26.05 (44.59)                                        
 16 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:28.81    1:30.67        
                  43.64     1:30.67 (47.03)                                        
 17 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.47        
                  45.52     1:34.47 (48.95)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.62    1:37.47        
                  46.80     1:37.47 (50.67)                                        
 19 Tessler, Jacob N          13 Dolphins-MR          1:43.12    1:41.13        
                  47.36     1:41.13 (53.77)                                        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:00.74 (32.32)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.19 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.04 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.27 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)                                        
  5 Gamboli, Luke             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.32    1:03.95 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.95 (34.07)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.41    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.53 (35.25)                                        
  7 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR          1:05.56    1:06.95 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.95 (36.52)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.70 (36.84)                                        
  9 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.57    1:13.12        
                  32.81     1:13.12 (40.31)                                        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:13.16        
                  34.39     1:13.16 (38.77)                                        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.33    1:17.37        
                  36.44     1:17.37 (40.93)                                        
 12 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.27    1:17.68        
                  36.99     1:17.68 (40.69)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:20.82        
                  35.45     1:20.82 (45.37)                                        
 14 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:17.65    1:22.77        
                  38.49     1:22.77 (44.28)                                        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:23.31        
                  39.33     1:23.31 (43.98)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.51          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.09         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:16.08 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.17 (35.68)     1:45.04 (39.87)     2:16.08 (31.04)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:17.02    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.74 (34.05)     1:47.68 (43.94)     2:17.70 (30.02)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.16 SILV   
                  29.39     1:05.13 (35.74)     1:47.47 (42.34)     2:18.16 (30.69)
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:21.26    2:18.49 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.37 (34.86)     1:47.17 (42.80)     2:18.49 (31.32)
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:23.39    2:20.06 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)     1:47.44 (43.69)     2:20.06 (32.62)
  6 Chen, Ting                13 Dolphins-MR          2:20.36    2:21.17 SILV   
                  30.18     1:07.35 (37.17)     1:49.32 (41.97)     2:21.17 (31.85)
  7 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:22.77    2:21.50 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.93 (36.98)     1:51.83 (42.90)     2:21.50 (29.67)
  8 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:24.59    2:21.56 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.34 (36.00)     1:48.65 (41.31)     2:21.56 (32.91)
  9 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                2:25.47    2:25.50 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.57 (36.05)     1:50.89 (44.32)     2:25.50 (34.61)
 10 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:33.16    2:25.70 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.46 (38.62)     1:52.41 (41.95)     2:25.70 (33.29)
 11 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.12    2:26.48 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.14 (35.38)     1:52.12 (45.98)     2:26.48 (34.36)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.20    2:29.47 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.02 (38.69)     1:54.23 (42.21)     2:29.47 (35.24)
 13 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                2:33.48    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.07 (36.88)     1:55.90 (45.83)     2:29.61 (33.71)
 14 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:31.12    2:32.16 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)     1:58.60 (46.89)     2:32.16 (33.56)
 15 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               2:36.62    2:32.40 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.81 (39.47)     1:57.78 (44.97)     2:32.40 (34.62)
 16 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:40.69    2:33.45        
                  31.86     1:12.63 (40.77)     2:00.05 (47.42)     2:33.45 (33.40)
 17 Koenig, Ian T             14 Dolphins-MR          2:47.54    2:35.08        
                  32.20     1:13.88 (41.68)     1:58.37 (44.49)     2:35.08 (36.71)
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:37.48    2:37.01        
                  34.30     1:14.03 (39.73)   2:37.01 (1:22.98)                    
 19 Vayser, Gabriel           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.13    2:38.36        
                  39.70     1:21.73 (42.03)     2:03.99 (42.26)     2:38.36 (34.37)
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.13    2:39.23        
                  35.13     1:15.02 (39.89)     2:03.80 (48.78)     2:39.23 (35.43)
 21 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:39.69        
                  40.54     1:20.44 (39.90)     2:03.48 (43.04)     2:39.69 (36.21)
 22 Gagliardi, Thomas J       13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.17    2:41.53        
                  32.93     1:14.38 (41.45)     2:06.26 (51.88)     2:41.53 (35.27)
 23 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    2:41.64        
                  34.95     1:15.06 (40.11)     2:04.63 (49.57)     2:41.64 (37.01)
 24 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              2:47.49    2:41.89        
                  36.32     1:16.95 (40.63)     2:06.69 (49.74)     2:41.89 (35.20)
 25 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              2:44.40    2:46.50        
                  38.30     1:18.93 (40.63)     2:13.29 (54.36)     2:46.50 (33.21)
 26 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:54.91        
                                1:23.65 ( )     2:17.99 (54.34)     2:54.91 (36.92)
 27 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     3:13.44    3:05.28        
                  42.83     1:30.95 (48.12)     2:24.24 (53.29)     3:05.28 (41.04)
 28 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.87    3:10.88        
                  44.09     1:36.31 (52.22)     2:34.00 (57.69)     3:10.88 (36.88)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:56.75 SILV   
                  28.55     1:04.60 (36.05)     1:42.92 (38.32)     2:20.57 (37.65)
        3:05.12 (44.55)     3:48.59 (43.47)     4:22.56 (33.97)     4:56.75 (34.19)
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              5:06.11    5:03.33 SILV   
                  29.71     1:05.45 (35.74)     1:45.59 (40.14)     2:25.08 (39.49)
        3:11.18 (46.10)     3:56.85 (45.67)     4:30.42 (33.57)     5:03.33 (32.91)
  3 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              5:11.37    5:04.20 SILV   
                  32.28   1:49.72 (1:17.44)     2:28.74 (39.02)     3:11.35 (42.61)
        3:54.82 (43.47)     4:29.35 (34.53)     5:04.20 (34.85)                    
  4 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR                   NT    5:14.69        
                  33.33     1:13.82 (40.49)     1:53.37 (39.55)     2:31.63 (38.26)
        3:18.08 (46.45)     4:03.16 (45.08)     4:39.56 (36.40)     5:14.69 (35.13)
  5 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.04    5:18.55        
                  33.47     1:14.95 (41.48)     1:56.11 (41.16)     2:36.83 (40.72)
        3:20.59 (43.76)     4:04.26 (43.67)     4:42.71 (38.45)     5:18.55 (35.84)
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              5:12.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.14    1:41.94        
     1) Baione, Michael T 13            2) Alpay, Zachary M 13            
     3) Boyko, Jason A 14               4) Thomas, Christian A 14         
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.59    1:44.00        
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 14          2) Britt, Nathan 14               
     3) Salas, Mauricio 14              4) Rawl, Jarek T 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.62    1:54.61        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 14          2) Baione, Michael T 13           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 14               4) Alpay, Zachary M 13            
                  28.32     1:00.73 (32.41)     1:28.46 (27.73)     1:54.61 (26.15)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.25    1:58.88        
     1) Britt, Nathan 14                2) Graminski, Thomas F 14         
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 13                4) Izzo, Patrick M 13             
                  34.97     1:04.81 (29.84)     1:33.13 (28.32)     1:58.88 (25.75)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR          20.36      21.83 METS   
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.48 METS   
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.16 METS   
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.60        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                22.85      23.89        
  6 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.68        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.71        
  8 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR                 26.98      24.87        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                24.46      24.88        
 10 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.89        
 11 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                24.05      25.15        
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                24.40      25.21        
 13 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 24.94      25.26        
 14 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.37        
 15 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.38        
 16 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.43      25.40        
 17 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR                25.45      25.58        
 18 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.66      25.74        
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 25.58      25.76        
 20 Woolley, Zach E           16 Dolphins-MR            25.94      26.13        
 21 Mangan, Matthew J         16 Dolphins-MR            26.04      26.23        
 22 Guariglia, Philip A       18 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.25        
 23 Walsh, Owen A             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      26.31        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.34        
 25 Magliulo, Nicholas R      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      26.50        
 26 Walsh, Gavin              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      26.54        
 27 Rizzi, Dominic M          16 Dolphins-MR            26.68      26.88        
 28 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.49      27.94        
 29 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.60        
 30 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.98      28.77        
 31 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.32        
 32 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.67        
 33 Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR                32.26      30.21        
 34 Lee, Desmond              15 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      30.38        
 35 Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      30.42        
 36 Woehlke, Henry J          17 Dolphins-MR            30.29      30.94        
 37 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.99        
 -- Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR                30.35         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR          44.88      48.16 METS   
                  23.15       48.16 (25.01)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                47.38      48.91 METS   
                  23.76       48.91 (25.15)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                47.79      50.56 ZQ     
                  24.11       50.56 (26.45)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR                48.01      50.57 ZQ     
                  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      50.63 ZQ     
                  24.40       50.63 (26.23)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                49.18      51.12 ZQ     
                  24.74       51.12 (26.38)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                52.41      52.92        
                  25.61       52.92 (27.31)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                52.17      53.12        
                  25.82       53.12 (27.30)                                        
  9 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                51.43      53.68        
                  25.70       53.68 (27.98)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR                52.78      53.69        
                  25.27       53.69 (28.42)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 53.24      53.80        
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)                                        
 12 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.20        
                  26.39       54.20 (27.81)                                        
 13 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      54.47        
                  26.28       54.47 (28.19)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR                 55.18      54.49        
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
 15 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                53.99      54.70        
                  26.35       54.70 (28.35)                                        
 16 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR                 53.92      54.74        
                  25.97       54.74 (28.77)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                53.16      54.80        
                  26.51       54.80 (28.29)                                        
 18 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.93      55.33        
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)                                        
 19 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 54.83      55.41        
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)                                        
 20 Eger, William H           15 AG-MR                  54.96      55.45        
                  26.48       55.45 (28.97)                                        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 55.78      55.89        
                  26.96       55.89 (28.93)                                        
 22 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      55.94        
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)                                        
 23 Woolley, Zach E           16 Dolphins-MR            55.94      56.48        
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)                                        
 24 Lew, Tyler                16 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      56.99        
                  27.03       56.99 (29.96)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      57.15        
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Philip A       18 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.41        
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)                                        
 27 Mangan, Matthew J         16 Dolphins-MR            57.09      57.47        
                  27.10       57.47 (30.37)                                        
 28 Walsh, Gavin              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.26      58.45        
                  28.32       58.45 (30.13)                                        
 29 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.62      58.85        
                  28.91       58.85 (29.94)                                        
 30 Magliulo, Nicholas R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49      59.12        
                  27.78       59.12 (31.34)                                        
 31 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR                 59.13      59.44        
                  28.71       59.44 (30.73)                                        
 32 Assad, Thomas A           15 SSL-MR               1:00.88      59.59        
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)                                        
 33 Walsh, Owen A             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      59.83        
                  28.88       59.83 (30.95)                                        
 34 Severs, John R            15 SSL-MR               1:03.90    1:00.63        
                  28.95     1:00.63 (31.68)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.79    1:01.68        
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Brandon          17 WSSC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.84        
                  29.41     1:02.84 (33.43)                                        
 37 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:04.15        
                  30.79     1:04.15 (33.36)                                        
 38 Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.13    1:04.49        
                  31.07     1:04.49 (33.42)                                        
 39 Woehlke, Henry J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:08.22    1:07.22        
                  31.31     1:07.22 (35.91)                                        
 40 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.39        
                  32.57     1:08.39 (35.82)                                        
 41 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:07.16    1:10.34        
                  33.61     1:10.34 (36.73)                                        
 41 Lee, Desmond              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:10.34        
                  31.91     1:10.34 (38.43)                                        
 43 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:22.22    1:18.88        
                  37.22     1:18.88 (41.66)                                        
 44 Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:28.21        
                  40.00     1:28.21 (48.21)                                        
 -- Harris, Luke J            13 WISC-MR              1:15.75         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              1:45.67    1:49.59 METS   
                  24.57       52.55 (27.98)     1:21.54 (28.99)     1:49.59 (28.05)
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:57.30    1:57.26        
                  26.06       55.47 (29.41)     1:26.45 (30.98)     1:57.26 (30.81)
  3 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:01.34    1:57.83        
                  26.43       56.75 (30.32)     1:27.89 (31.14)     1:57.83 (29.94)
  4 Melendez, Sammy           17 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.05    1:58.44        
                  27.02       56.90 (29.88)     1:28.14 (31.24)     1:58.44 (30.30)
  5 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              1:58.98    1:59.40        
                  26.93       57.60 (30.67)     1:29.00 (31.40)     1:59.40 (30.40)
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.69        
                  26.59       57.03 (30.44)     1:28.94 (31.91)     2:00.69 (31.75)
  7 Klein, Chris              18 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.14    2:02.55        
                  27.41       58.27 (30.86)     1:30.23 (31.96)     2:02.55 (32.32)
  8 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:04.08    2:04.01        
                  26.64       57.28 (30.64)     1:30.15 (32.87)     2:04.01 (33.86)
  9 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.43    2:05.62        
                  26.88       57.69 (30.81)     1:30.89 (33.20)     2:05.62 (34.73)
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:06.27        
                  27.39       58.85 (31.46)     1:32.31 (33.46)     2:06.27 (33.96)
 11 Hewitt, Shawn             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.36    2:08.42        
                  28.36     1:00.14 (31.78)   2:08.42 (1:08.28)                    
 12 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              2:15.32    2:08.50        
                  27.90       59.93 (32.03)     1:34.52 (34.59)     2:08.50 (33.98)
 13 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.91    2:13.85        
                  28.95     1:03.08 (34.13)     1:38.90 (35.82)     2:13.85 (34.95)
 14 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:18.54        
                  31.26     1:06.73 (35.47)     1:44.10 (37.37)     2:18.54 (34.44)
 -- McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:03.38         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              5:04.11    5:00.92 ZQ     
                  25.32       54.54 (29.22)     1:24.56 (30.02)     1:55.47 (30.91)
        2:26.96 (31.49)     2:58.52 (31.56)     3:29.81 (31.29)     4:00.72 (30.91)
        4:31.26 (30.54)     5:00.92 (29.66)                                        
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.64    5:06.51 ZQ     
                  26.41       56.32 (29.91)     1:27.38 (31.06)     1:59.19 (31.81)
        2:31.08 (31.89)     3:02.68 (31.60)     3:34.41 (31.73)     4:06.29 (31.88)
        4:37.56 (31.27)     5:06.51 (28.95)                                        
  3 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.75    5:13.79        
                  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:27.73 (30.81)     1:59.74 (32.01)
        2:31.65 (31.91)     3:04.22 (32.57)     3:37.04 (32.82)     4:09.84 (32.80)
        4:42.52 (32.68)     5:13.79 (31.27)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.43    5:28.53        
                  29.67     1:03.03 (33.36)     1:36.70 (33.67)     2:10.77 (34.07)
        2:44.83 (34.06)     3:17.46 (32.63)     3:51.36 (33.90)     4:25.32 (33.96)
        4:57.84 (32.52)     5:28.53 (30.69)                                        
  5 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              5:41.62    5:38.83        
                  28.19     1:00.01 (31.82)     1:33.57 (33.56)     2:08.01 (34.44)
        2:43.35 (35.34)     3:18.15 (34.80)     3:53.68 (35.53)     4:28.78 (35.10)
        5:05.16 (36.38)     5:38.83 (33.67)                                        
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              5:38.87    5:50.61        
                  27.73       59.44 (31.71)     1:33.07 (33.63)     2:08.35 (35.28)
        2:43.79 (35.44)     3:20.16 (36.37)     3:58.04 (37.88)     4:35.71 (37.67)
        5:13.99 (38.28)     5:50.61 (36.62)                                        
  7 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              6:25.30    6:13.71        
                  28.71     1:02.92 (34.21)     1:40.12 (37.20)     2:18.91 (38.79)
        2:57.96 (39.05)     3:37.63 (39.67)     4:17.43 (39.80)     4:57.60 (40.17)
        5:36.64 (39.04)     6:13.71 (37.07)                                        
  8 Tawil, Jacob S            12 AG-MR                7:30.95    7:41.15        
                  40.98     1:27.12 (46.14)     2:12.92 (45.80)                    
                                4:34.25 ( )     5:22.04 (47.79)     6:09.00 (46.96)
        6:56.14 (47.14)     7:41.15 (45.01)                                        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 Team Rockland-MR     5:25.66         NS        
 -- Gottwig, Grant K          18 AG-MR                5:13.87         NS        
 -- McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              6:08.26         NS        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              5:26.40         NS        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:49.99  METS
             18:03.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             16:51.38   17:37.06 METS   
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:31.53 (31.42)     2:03.24 (31.71)
        2:34.93 (31.69)     3:06.79 (31.86)     3:38.99 (32.20)     4:11.20 (32.21)
        4:43.20 (32.00)     5:15.05 (31.85)     5:46.49 (31.44)     6:18.64 (32.15)
        6:50.29 (31.65)     7:22.11 (31.82)     7:54.17 (32.06)     8:26.46 (32.29)
        8:59.06 (32.60)     9:30.89 (31.83)    10:03.44 (32.55)    10:35.91 (32.47)
       11:08.46 (32.55)    11:41.07 (32.61)    12:13.38 (32.31)    12:46.02 (32.64)
       13:18.65 (32.63)    13:50.91 (32.26)    14:23.70 (32.79)    14:56.31 (32.61)
       15:28.63 (32.32)    16:01.52 (32.89)    16:33.81 (32.29)    17:05.99 (32.18)
       17:37.06 (31.07)
  2 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR             19:22.01   19:11.18        
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.74)     2:10.36 (34.98)
        2:45.19 (34.83)     3:19.86 (34.67)     3:55.30 (35.44)     4:30.17 (34.87)
        5:04.78 (34.61)     5:38.97 (34.19)     6:14.42 (35.45)     6:50.26 (35.84)
        7:22.27 (32.01)     7:55.00 (32.73)     8:28.60 (33.60)     9:02.34 (33.74)
        9:37.85 (35.51)    10:14.26 (36.41)    10:49.54 (35.28)    11:26.25 (36.71)
       12:03.57 (37.32)    12:39.48 (35.91)    13:16.54 (37.06)    13:51.12 (34.58)
       14:27.60 (36.48)    15:04.40 (36.80)    15:39.84 (35.44)    16:15.73 (35.89)
       16:52.69 (36.96)    17:27.67 (34.98)    18:04.91 (37.24)    18:36.91 (32.00)
       19:11.18 (34.27)
  3 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR              20:00.00   19:19.11        
                  32.05     1:08.05 (36.00)     1:43.74 (35.69)     2:19.25 (35.51)
        2:55.18 (35.93)     3:31.53 (36.35)     4:07.69 (36.16)     4:43.80 (36.11)
      5:55.13 (1:11.33)                                                 7:07.13 ( )
                                8:18.80 ( )     8:54.16 (35.36)                    
           10:04.70 ( )                                                11:50.69 ( )
                               13:01.78 ( )                                        
                               15:21.17 ( )                                        
                               17:39.36 ( )  19:18.52 (1:39.16)     19:19.11 (0.59)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR          51.56      55.11 METS   
                  27.22       55.11 (27.89)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR                52.48      55.51 METS   
                  27.02       55.51 (28.49)                                        
  3 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      58.07 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.07 (29.57)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                54.88      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.28       58.65 (30.37)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                57.44    1:01.44        
                  29.79     1:01.44 (31.65)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:02.58    1:01.48        
                  30.10     1:01.48 (31.38)                                        
  7 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:02.63        
                  30.48     1:02.63 (32.15)                                        
  8 Woolley, Zach E           16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.91    1:03.67        
                  31.24     1:03.67 (32.43)                                        
  9 Walsh, Gavin              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:04.03        
                  31.28     1:04.03 (32.75)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:04.15    1:04.66        
                  32.02     1:04.66 (32.64)                                        
 11 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.65    1:05.08        
                  31.44     1:05.08 (33.64)                                        
 12 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.14        
                  32.06     1:05.14 (33.08)                                        
 13 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.21        
                  31.68     1:06.21 (34.53)                                        
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:06.21        
                  32.59     1:06.21 (33.62)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.93        
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)                                        
 16 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:08.04        
                  33.79     1:08.04 (34.25)                                        
 17 Assad, Thomas A           15 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:08.14        
                  33.90     1:08.14 (34.24)                                        
 18 Walsh, Owen A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:08.17        
                  34.34     1:08.17 (33.83)                                        
 19 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:08.25        
                  33.68     1:08.25 (34.57)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.77    1:09.78        
                  34.05     1:09.78 (35.73)                                        
 21 Lew, Tyler                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:11.07        
 22 Magliulo, Nicholas R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:11.66        
 23 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:12.28        
                  35.58     1:12.28 (36.70)                                        
 23 Severs, John R            15 SSL-MR               1:16.15    1:12.28        
                  35.07     1:12.28 (37.21)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Brandon          17 WSSC-MR              1:13.21    1:14.30        
                  36.20     1:14.30 (38.10)                                        
 26 Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:15.27        
                  37.23     1:15.27 (38.04)                                        
 27 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:17.03    1:18.41        
                  38.65     1:18.41 (39.76)                                        
 28 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:23.45        
 29 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:26.88        
                  42.76     1:26.88 (44.12)                                        
 30 Lee, Desmond              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:34.75        
                  43.45     1:34.75 (51.30)                                        
 31 Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:36.72        
                  45.91     1:36.72 (50.81)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               1:04.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.62          DQ (33.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    1:58.28 METS   
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.07 (30.46)     1:58.28 (30.21)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.50    2:06.49 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:02.64 (32.27)     1:35.27 (32.63)     2:06.49 (31.22)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:10.25    2:12.87        
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)     1:39.51 (34.48)     2:12.87 (33.36)
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               2:14.26    2:15.93        
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:39.70 (34.96)     2:15.93 (36.23)
  5 Walsh, Gavin              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.74    2:20.27        
                  33.22     1:09.17 (35.95)     1:45.96 (36.79)     2:20.27 (34.31)
  6 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:20.94        
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)     1:43.63 (35.86)     2:20.94 (37.31)
  7 Walsh, Owen A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.47    2:25.01        
                  34.22     1:11.71 (37.49)     1:50.06 (38.35)     2:25.01 (34.95)
  8 Guariglia, Philip A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54    2:25.26        
                  34.33     1:11.15 (36.82)     1:48.51 (37.36)     2:25.26 (36.75)
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.02    2:27.94        
                  35.01     1:12.58 (37.57)     1:51.14 (38.56)     2:27.94 (36.80)
 10 Magliulo, Nicholas R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:39.50        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR          57.54    1:01.22 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:08.10        
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:08.11        
                  31.35     1:08.11 (36.76)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:14.44    1:09.67        
                  32.93     1:09.67 (36.74)                                        
  5 Guariglia, Philip A       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:10.58        
                  33.44     1:10.58 (37.14)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:11.65        
                  34.07     1:11.65 (37.58)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.89        
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)                                        
  8 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:13.58        
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)                                        
  9 Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:13.92        
                  34.93     1:13.92 (38.99)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.31        
                  35.62     1:15.31 (39.69)                                        
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:15.89        
                  35.60     1:15.89 (40.29)                                        
 12 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              1:18.95    1:17.15        
                  35.66     1:17.15 (41.49)                                        
 13 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:18.86        
                  37.01     1:18.86 (41.85)                                        
 14 Walsh, Gavin              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:18.99        
                  36.71     1:18.99 (42.28)                                        
 15 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.87    1:19.58        
                  36.87     1:19.58 (42.71)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:16.50    1:19.75        
                  37.59     1:19.75 (42.16)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:19.98        
                  37.77     1:19.98 (42.21)                                        
 18 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19    1:25.66        
                  40.26     1:25.66 (45.40)                                        
 19 Woehlke, Henry J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:24.14    1:25.87        
                  39.80     1:25.87 (46.07)                                        
 20 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.24    1:28.14        
                  41.94     1:28.14 (46.20)                                        
 21 Magliulo, Nicholas R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:29.59        
                  41.73     1:29.59 (47.86)                                        
 22 Lee, Desmond              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.07    1:35.36        
                  43.93     1:35.36 (51.43)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.45          DQ (42.01)                                        
 -- Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.21         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guariglia, Philip A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:48.00 (37.91)     2:27.56 (39.56)
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:39.26    2:30.34        
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)     1:51.00 (39.36)     2:30.34 (39.34)
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:30.79        
                  34.70     1:13.46 (38.76)     1:52.00 (38.54)     2:30.79 (38.79)
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 Dolphins-MR          2:42.98    2:41.71        
                  36.50     1:17.05 (40.55)     1:59.96 (42.91)     2:41.71 (41.75)
  5 Sansiviero, Burke C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.44    2:44.36        
                  37.31     1:19.73 (42.42)     2:02.04 (42.31)     2:44.36 (42.32)
  6 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              2:57.82    2:53.82        
                  38.34     1:23.64 (45.30)     2:10.16 (46.52)     2:53.82 (43.66)
  7 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.62    3:09.81        
                  40.60     1:29.07 (48.47)     2:19.75 (50.68)     3:09.81 (50.06)
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:22.62         NS        
 -- Koenig, Ian T             14 Dolphins-MR          3:02.85         NS        
 -- Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               3:02.01         NS        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.41         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR          50.44      53.69 METS   
                  24.88       53.69 (28.81)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                52.86      54.96 METS   
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                54.57      56.91 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.91 (30.19)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                54.91      58.29        
                  26.62       58.29 (31.67)                                        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34      58.47        
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)                                        
  6 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:00.90      59.83        
                  27.56       59.83 (32.27)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.69        
                  28.78     1:00.69 (31.91)                                        
  7 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:00.69        
                  27.56     1:00.69 (33.13)                                        
  9 Woolley, Zach E           16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.28    1:00.70        
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)                                        
 10 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:03.85    1:01.38        
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:02.25        
                  28.21     1:02.25 (34.04)                                        
 12 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:02.62        
                  28.82     1:02.62 (33.80)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:03.94        
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:04.09        
                  29.01     1:04.09 (35.08)                                        
 15 Lydon, Patrick J          15 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:04.67        
                  29.53     1:04.67 (35.14)                                        
 16 Perulli, Michael P        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:04.81        
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)                                        
 17 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.10    1:05.20        
                  30.53     1:05.20 (34.67)                                        
 18 Mangan, Matthew J         16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.36    1:05.39        
                  29.77     1:05.39 (35.62)                                        
 19 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:05.46        
                  29.83     1:05.46 (35.63)                                        
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.53        
                  29.87     1:05.53 (35.66)                                        
 21 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:07.24        
                  30.07     1:07.24 (37.17)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Dominic M          16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.97    1:09.94        
                  31.51     1:09.94 (38.43)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.74    1:10.65        
                  32.49     1:10.65 (38.16)                                        
 24 Walsh, Owen A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:11.02        
                  34.27     1:11.02 (36.75)                                        
 25 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              1:12.57    1:12.91        
                  31.37     1:12.91 (41.54)                                        
 26 Earley, Ryan C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:18.02        
                  35.02     1:18.02 (43.00)                                        
 27 Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:20.99        
                  37.46     1:20.99 (43.53)                                        
 28 Woehlke, Henry J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:16.55    1:24.09        
                  37.18     1:24.09 (46.91)                                        
 -- Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              1:19.18         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:57.69    2:03.11 METS   
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)     1:31.50 (31.59)     2:03.11 (31.61)
  2 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:03.87    2:08.34 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)     1:35.59 (33.25)     2:08.34 (32.75)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:11.47    2:13.95        
                  29.41     1:03.23 (33.82)     1:38.22 (34.99)     2:13.95 (35.73)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:18.27    2:20.14        
                  30.22     1:05.38 (35.16)     1:42.64 (37.26)     2:20.14 (37.50)
 -- Karen, Jason C            14 SSL-MR               3:00.01         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 Unattached-MR        1:53.49    2:00.74 METS   
                  25.04       56.43 (31.39)     1:31.66 (35.23)     2:00.74 (29.08)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:56.00    2:02.62 METS   
                  26.18       58.03 (31.85)     1:35.00 (36.97)     2:02.62 (27.62)
  3 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              2:03.91    2:03.88 METS   
                  25.92       57.65 (31.73)     1:35.54 (37.89)     2:03.88 (28.34)
  4 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              2:08.74    2:08.35        
                  27.22     1:02.89 (35.67)     1:38.32 (35.43)     2:08.35 (30.03)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR              1:59.70    2:09.71        
                  26.98     1:00.23 (33.25)     1:39.12 (38.89)     2:09.71 (30.59)
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:10.47        
                  27.63     1:01.11 (33.48)     1:41.13 (40.02)     2:10.47 (29.34)
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:08.00    2:11.23        
                  28.22     1:02.01 (33.79)     1:40.49 (38.48)     2:11.23 (30.74)
  8 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:12.49        
                  27.79     1:01.79 (34.00)     1:44.41 (42.62)     2:12.49 (28.08)
  9 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:18.00    2:15.40        
                  29.63     1:04.62 (34.99)     1:44.61 (39.99)     2:15.40 (30.79)
 10 Zuelch, Matthew S         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:18.80        
                  27.77     1:05.15 (37.38)     1:47.67 (42.52)     2:18.80 (31.13)
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.84    2:19.98        
                  30.01     1:06.05 (36.04)     1:47.72 (41.67)     2:19.98 (32.26)
 12 Woolley, Zach E           16 Dolphins-MR          2:19.14    2:21.86        
                  29.13     1:05.23 (36.10)     1:49.64 (44.41)     2:21.86 (32.22)
 13 McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:22.28        
                  30.76     1:07.57 (36.81)     1:50.68 (43.11)     2:22.28 (31.60)
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:22.25    2:23.74        
                  30.25     1:06.88 (36.63)     1:50.77 (43.89)     2:23.74 (32.97)
 15 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:25.17        
                  29.02     1:07.03 (38.01)     1:52.07 (45.04)     2:25.17 (33.10)
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:25.52        
                  30.70     1:09.49 (38.79)     1:53.26 (43.77)     2:25.52 (32.26)
 17 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.12    2:26.11        
                  29.63     1:05.79 (36.16)     1:52.08 (46.29)     2:26.11 (34.03)
 18 Khudaynatov, Maximilian   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.42    2:27.70        
                  32.25     1:09.21 (36.96)     1:54.19 (44.98)     2:27.70 (33.51)
 19 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               2:27.87    2:29.78        
                  32.69     1:09.44 (36.75)     1:56.18 (46.74)     2:29.78 (33.60)
 20 Assad, Thomas A           15 SSL-MR               2:35.80    2:33.32        
                  36.97     1:14.82 (37.85)     2:00.50 (45.68)     2:33.32 (32.82)
 21 Severs, John R            15 SSL-MR               2:43.41    2:35.03        
                  34.24     1:14.83 (40.59)     2:01.11 (46.28)     2:35.03 (33.92)
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.04    2:35.73        
                  32.37     1:13.04 (40.67)     2:00.78 (47.74)     2:35.73 (34.95)
 23 Sanchez, Brandon          17 WSSC-MR              2:40.62    2:42.03        
                  37.60     1:16.89 (39.29)     2:04.90 (48.01)     2:42.03 (37.13)
 24 Mialma, Michelle          12 NDAC-MR              2:50.12    2:50.32        
                  38.36     1:24.13 (45.77)     2:14.39 (50.26)     2:50.32 (35.93)
 25 Woehlke, Henry J          17 Dolphins-MR          3:01.28    2:52.74        
                  36.88     1:21.08 (44.20)     2:11.01 (49.93)     2:52.74 (41.73)
 26 Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR              3:40.84    3:42.86        
                  51.90     1:41.78 (49.88)   2:53.18 (1:11.40)     3:42.86 (49.68)
 -- Giasi, Nicholas           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.37     1:17.26 (40.89)     2:00.75 (43.49)          DQ (38.26)
 -- Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.98         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              4:17.10    4:25.11 METS   
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)     1:31.37 (33.63)     2:04.30 (32.93)
        2:43.64 (39.34)     3:23.46 (39.82)     3:54.76 (31.30)     4:25.11 (30.35)
  2 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              4:35.32    4:30.00 ZQ     
                  26.95       58.80 (31.85)     1:33.50 (34.70)     2:07.15 (33.65)
        2:47.18 (40.03)     3:27.73 (40.55)     3:59.57 (31.84)     4:30.00 (30.43)
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              4:33.71    4:32.87 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:03.30 (34.34)     1:39.20 (35.90)     2:14.28 (35.08)
        2:53.35 (39.07)     3:32.11 (38.76)     4:02.66 (30.55)     4:32.87 (30.21)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              4:35.05    4:38.78 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.78 (32.81)     1:38.09 (36.31)     2:13.77 (35.68)
        2:54.61 (40.84)     3:37.29 (42.68)     4:08.43 (31.14)     4:38.78 (30.35)
  5 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              4:25.08    4:49.61        
                  27.47       59.43 (31.96)     1:36.56 (37.13)     2:13.49 (36.93)
        2:58.16 (44.67)     3:43.85 (45.69)     4:16.59 (32.74)     4:49.61 (33.02)
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              4:56.11    5:08.16        
                  29.56     1:04.80 (35.24)     1:44.49 (39.69)     2:25.03 (40.54)
        3:10.78 (45.75)     3:57.90 (47.12)     4:33.68 (35.78)     5:08.16 (34.48)
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              5:37.57    5:10.66        
                  29.43     1:05.23 (35.80)     1:44.67 (39.44)     2:24.35 (39.68)
        3:11.84 (47.49)     3:59.56 (47.72)     4:36.94 (37.38)     5:10.66 (33.72)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              5:15.11    5:11.28        
                  32.74     1:10.02 (37.28)     1:51.84 (41.82)     2:33.01 (41.17)
        3:19.18 (46.17)     4:04.46 (45.28)     4:39.12 (34.66)     5:11.28 (32.16)
  9 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              5:20.11    5:14.97        
                  35.48     1:12.69 (37.21)     1:54.95 (42.26)     2:36.13 (41.18)
        3:20.68 (44.55)     4:04.71 (44.03)     4:40.72 (36.01)     5:14.97 (34.25)
 -- Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              4:58.11         NS        
 -- McGhee, Liam F            15 NDAC-MR              4:56.11         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:26.75    1:31.32        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18           2) Rodriguez, Matthew J 17        
     3) Attile, Trevor A 16             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:34.72    1:35.09        
     1) McGhee, Liam F 15               2) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
     3) Strand, Jonah C 17              4) Blank, Travis C 17             
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:42.03    1:48.19        
     1) Alvarado, Thomas R 13           2) Assad, Thomas A 15             
     3) Riskin, Johny 15                4) Severs, John R 15              
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:36.60    1:57.78        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 17         2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 16             4) Kelleher, Stephen P 15         
                  28.60     1:04.90 (36.30)     1:32.01 (27.11)     1:57.78 (25.77)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.36    2:00.63        
     1) Cavotti, Parker 16              2) Martin, Joshua M 15            
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) Mialma, Jonathan 16            
                  29.68     1:09.92 (40.24)     1:33.72 (23.80)     2:00.63 (26.91)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:03.83        
     1) Woolley, Zach E 16              2) Chen, Ting 13                  
     3) Mangan, Matthew J 16            4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 14             
                  33.06     1:06.25 (33.19)     1:35.52 (29.27)     2:03.83 (28.31)