Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/25/2013 11:13 AM
    2013 MR RedTails LC International Inviational - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013     
                              Sanction #: 130607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                35.00      31.79        
  2 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      32.95        
  3 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.85      33.75        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.05      34.62        
  5 Gurden, Julia             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.07      34.66        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.76        
  7 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.04      34.80        
  8 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            35.61      36.09        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.00      36.19        
 10 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR                37.11      36.46        
 11 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.21      36.51        
 12 Weller, Clara O           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.47      36.64        
 13 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                44.09      37.17        
 14 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            37.67      37.26        
 15 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR            37.38      37.42        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                38.27      37.49        
 17 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            38.16      37.93        
 18 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.12        
 19 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          40.86      38.36        
 20 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  38.70      38.45        
 21 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.65      38.56        
 22 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      38.66        
 23 Cordova, Cara E           10 CIY-MR                 37.49      38.90        
 24 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.07        
 25 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              41.81      39.28        
 26 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR               41.78      39.38        
 27 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      39.41        
 28 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 34.50      39.52        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            45.38      39.57        
 30 Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR            40.92      39.64        
 31 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      39.76        
 32 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.37      40.22        
 33 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.06      40.25        
 34 Lee, Mary M               10 RI Marlins-MR          44.78      40.50        
 35 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            46.65      40.77        
 36 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.33      40.84        
 37 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR            41.03      40.98        
 38 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            40.82      41.11        
 39 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.48      41.14        
 40 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.47      41.21        
 41 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          44.93      41.29        
 42 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      41.56        
 43 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      41.84        
 44 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  42.15      41.90        
 45 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR            41.23      41.92        
 46 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                42.95      42.08        
 47 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR                 41.76      42.39        
 48 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins                41.79      42.53        
 49 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ            43.68      42.87        
 50 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR                 42.51      43.11        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana        10 RedTails-MR            44.07      43.11        
 52 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                41.60      43.14        
 53 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.69      43.60        
 54 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              40.92      43.96        
 55 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR            46.09      44.20        
 56 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            43.54      44.57        
 57 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.24      44.59        
 58 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.69      44.88        
 59 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            43.53      45.04        
 60 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            48.12      45.21        
 61 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR                47.22      45.75        
 62 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR          47.99      46.39        
 63 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            42.11      46.49        
 64 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            50.18      47.04        
 65 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                50.00      47.14        
 66 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      47.40        
 67 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR      55.23      47.99        
 68 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.58      48.30        
 69 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.02      48.63        
 70 Berlingeri, Alenis D       7 LANPR                  50.87      48.82        
 71 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.01      48.89        
 72 MA, Lennie                10 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      49.81        
 73 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            45.90      49.95        
 74 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR            46.54      50.48        
 75 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.45      50.86        
 76 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            55.42      50.97        
 77 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            51.22      51.64        
 78 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR            50.37      52.16        
 79 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.07      52.52        
 80 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.67      53.05        
 80 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                51.37      53.05        
 82 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.50      53.07        
 83 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.41      53.21        
 84 Perez, Nicole              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      53.37        
 85 Askanase, Sophie          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.52      53.79        
 86 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.01      53.80        
 87 Bacon, Marina S            8 RedTails-MR            51.58      53.86        
 88 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR            47.66      54.20        
 89 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.00      54.32        
 90 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR            52.28      55.24        
 91 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR            59.98      55.47        
 92 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            57.62      55.57        
 93 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR            57.72      55.90        
 94 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            57.25      55.96        
 95 Li, Bridget               10 RedTails-MR          1:00.20      56.14        
 96 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:06.42    1:01.30        
 97 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR          1:04.74    1:02.05        
 98 Lee, Morgan                6 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:05.51        
 99 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR               1:07.48    1:06.87        
100 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          1:07.73    1:11.39        
101 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:12.69    1:14.71        
102 Trinidad, Mianny L         7 RedTails-MR          1:14.70    1:16.40        
103 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:14.03    1:16.82        
104 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR               1:45.08    1:27.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:11.27        
                  34.86     1:11.27 (36.41)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.49    1:11.65        
                  35.48     1:11.65 (36.17)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:14.39        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         10 CIY-MR               1:20.96    1:17.16        
                  36.99     1:17.16 (40.17)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.34    1:17.41        
  6 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          1:22.45    1:18.62        
                  37.72     1:18.62 (40.90)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.89        
  8 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.32    1:18.98        
                  38.03     1:18.98 (40.95)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.26    1:19.07        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.35    1:19.20        
 11 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:22.16        
                  39.99     1:22.16 (42.17)                                        
 12 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.35    1:22.23        
                  38.95     1:22.23 (43.28)                                        
 13 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.41    1:22.38        
                  39.28     1:22.38 (43.10)                                        
 14 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:20.68    1:23.31        
                  39.94     1:23.31 (43.37)                                        
 15 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.04    1:26.25        
 16 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:27.96    1:26.56        
                  39.95     1:26.56 (46.61)                                        
 17 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR             1:30.93    1:26.67        
                  42.34     1:26.67 (44.33)                                        
 18 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:30.23    1:27.25        
                  41.93     1:27.25 (45.32)                                        
 19 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ          1:30.42    1:27.79        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.60    1:27.95        
                  53.48     1:27.95 (34.47)                                        
 21 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:28.15        
                  45.95     1:28.15 (42.20)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.17        
                  41.80     1:28.17 (46.37)                                        
 23 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.67    1:28.29        
                  42.01     1:28.29 (46.28)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.67    1:28.72        
                  43.23     1:28.72 (45.49)                                        
 25 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.14    1:28.79        
                  41.64     1:28.79 (47.15)                                        
 26 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:34.18    1:29.21        
 27 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:22.33    1:30.07        
 28 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:24.98    1:30.09        
                  41.79     1:30.09 (48.30)                                        
 29 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:35.08    1:31.37        
                  43.01     1:31.37 (48.36)                                        
 30 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:31.72        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.50    1:32.49        
 32 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.89    1:32.52        
                  44.58     1:32.52 (47.94)                                        
 33 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:31.02    1:32.63        
                  44.00     1:32.63 (48.63)                                        
 34 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:34.46    1:32.67        
                  42.73     1:32.67 (49.94)                                        
 35 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR          1:32.66    1:32.77        
                  42.08     1:32.77 (50.69)                                        
 36 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          1:38.91    1:34.75        
 37 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:35.26        
                  43.64     1:35.26 (51.62)                                        
 38 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.04    1:35.30        
 39 Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR          1:36.78    1:36.01        
                  45.31     1:36.01 (50.70)                                        
 40 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins              1:39.72    1:36.34        
                  45.79     1:36.34 (50.55)                                        
 41 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:47.74    1:38.27        
                  49.63     1:38.27 (48.64)                                        
 42 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:38.41        
                  45.45     1:38.41 (52.96)                                        
 43 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:35.72    1:39.14        
                  45.90     1:39.14 (53.24)                                        
 44 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR              1:47.09    1:39.58        
                  47.84     1:39.58 (51.74)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.06    1:39.58        
                  48.20     1:39.58 (51.38)                                        
 46 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR          1:34.83    1:40.77        
                  45.84     1:40.77 (54.93)                                        
 47 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:42.34        
                  47.38     1:42.34 (54.96)                                        
 48 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.04    1:43.25        
                  49.86     1:43.25 (53.39)                                        
 49 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:45.43    1:43.45        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana        10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.48        
                  47.90     1:43.48 (55.58)                                        
 51 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.34    1:43.61        
                  48.14     1:43.61 (55.47)                                        
 52 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.27    1:45.03        
                  48.59     1:45.03 (56.44)                                        
 53 Mizutani, Emily T          8 CIY-MR               1:57.69    1:48.41        
                  53.41     1:48.41 (55.00)                                        
 54 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    1:48.46        
                  50.00     1:48.46 (58.46)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR          1:43.95    1:49.79        
                  49.37   1:49.79 (1:00.42)                                        
 56 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR          1:56.91    1:51.18        
                  52.53     1:51.18 (58.65)                                        
 57 Donlevy, Jeannie L         8 CIY-MR               1:56.02    1:52.46        
                  54.33     1:52.46 (58.13)                                        
 58 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:53.20    1:53.08        
                  51.75   1:53.08 (1:01.33)                                        
 59 MA, Lennie                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:54.04        
                  51.44   1:54.04 (1:02.60)                                        
 60 Berlingeri, Alenis D       7 LANPR                2:02.63    1:54.36        
                  51.86   1:54.36 (1:02.50)                                        
 61 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.80    1:55.68        
                  53.49   1:55.68 (1:02.19)                                        
 62 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.13    1:55.78        
                  52.93   1:55.78 (1:02.85)                                        
 63 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.81    1:56.13        
 64 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:56.39        
                  53.37   1:56.39 (1:03.02)                                        
 65 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:02.28    1:56.69        
 66 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:59.03    1:58.53        
 67 Perez, Nicole              8 RedTails-MR          2:01.49    1:59.13        
                  58.05   1:59.13 (1:01.08)                                        
 68 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          2:18.54    2:00.03        
                  58.49   2:00.03 (1:01.54)                                        
 69 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:14.83    2:00.54        
                1:00.23   2:00.54 (1:00.31)                                        
 70 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:56.55    2:00.71        
                  59.71   2:00.71 (1:01.00)                                        
 71 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:01.46        
                  55.47   2:01.46 (1:05.99)                                        
 72 Bacon, Marina S            8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.50        
                  59.15   2:01.50 (1:02.35)                                        
 73 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              2:07.26    2:01.64        
                  56.31   2:01.64 (1:05.33)                                        
 74 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR          1:58.63    2:03.98        
                  55.76   2:03.98 (1:08.22)                                        
 75 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.88    2:07.13        
                1:00.77   2:07.13 (1:06.36)                                        
 76 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:09.05        
                1:02.79   2:09.05 (1:06.26)                                        
 77 Li, Bridget               10 RedTails-MR          2:14.42    2:11.65        
 78 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          2:13.86    2:13.65        
                1:04.42   2:13.65 (1:09.23)                                        
 79 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:58.94    2:17.68        
 80 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          2:16.60    2:22.70        
                1:09.22   2:22.70 (1:13.48)                                        
 81 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR          2:26.90    2:24.44        
                1:08.69   2:24.44 (1:15.75)                                        
 82 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               2:25.53    2:29.64        
 83 Askanase, Sophie          10 RedTails-MR          2:44.85    2:31.46        
                1:07.94   2:31.46 (1:23.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.00    2:32.90        
                  34.85     1:14.03 (39.18)     1:54.64 (40.61)     2:32.90 (38.26)
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.18    2:36.31        
                  36.05     1:15.13 (39.08)     1:56.08 (40.95)     2:36.31 (40.23)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.24    2:40.34        
                  37.43     1:18.37 (40.94)     2:00.67 (42.30)     2:40.34 (39.67)
  4 Gurden, Julia             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.55    2:40.60        
                  38.29     1:18.71 (40.42)     2:00.54 (41.83)     2:40.60 (40.06)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          2:47.65    2:41.63        
                  38.15     1:19.62 (41.47)     2:03.04 (43.42)     2:41.63 (38.59)
  6 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.73    2:43.23        
                  38.62     1:21.65 (43.03)     2:04.70 (43.05)     2:43.23 (38.53)
  7 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          2:46.88    2:45.14        
                  39.41     1:21.45 (42.04)   2:45.14 (1:23.69)                    
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:19.98    2:48.53        
                  39.02     1:22.43 (43.41)     2:06.38 (43.95)     2:48.53 (42.15)
  9 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          3:02.31    2:51.88        
                  38.98     1:22.23 (43.25)     2:07.33 (45.10)     2:51.88 (44.55)
 10 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               3:03.19    2:55.52        
                  39.15     1:25.47 (46.32)     2:13.76 (48.29)     2:55.52 (41.76)
 11 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    2:57.70        
                  40.31     1:25.90 (45.59)     2:13.76 (47.86)     2:57.70 (43.94)
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          3:12.05    3:01.91        
                  41.78     1:29.65 (47.87)     2:18.01 (48.36)     3:01.91 (43.90)
 13 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          3:10.90    3:02.63        
                  41.22     1:29.10 (47.88)     2:17.52 (48.42)     3:02.63 (45.11)
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:03.13        
                  40.68     1:28.48 (47.80)     2:18.88 (50.40)     3:03.13 (44.25)
 15 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR        3:21.53    3:06.05        
                  40.85     1:30.41 (49.56)     2:20.56 (50.15)     3:06.05 (45.49)
 16 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:12.56        
                  41.10     1:29.51 (48.41)     2:23.44 (53.93)     3:12.56 (49.12)
 17 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:13.44        
                  42.84     1:32.42 (49.58)     2:23.92 (51.50)     3:13.44 (49.52)
 18 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          3:19.25    3:13.80        
                  42.17     1:32.81 (50.64)     2:24.67 (51.86)     3:13.80 (49.13)
 19 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ          3:37.63    3:13.95        
                  41.34     1:31.25 (49.91)     2:25.84 (54.59)     3:13.95 (48.11)
 20 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:15.70        
                  43.05     1:33.65 (50.60)     2:25.87 (52.22)     3:15.70 (49.83)
 21 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          3:24.37    3:15.98        
                  45.70     1:36.16 (50.46)     2:27.44 (51.28)     3:15.98 (48.54)
 22 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins              3:20.99    3:22.75        
                  44.34     1:37.03 (52.69)     2:32.94 (55.91)     3:22.75 (49.81)
 23 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          3:27.22    3:27.56        
                  47.86     1:41.48 (53.62)     2:38.47 (56.99)     3:27.56 (49.09)
 24 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:34.59        
                  44.84     1:40.38 (55.54)     2:39.21 (58.83)     3:34.59 (55.38)
 25 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:43.77        
                  53.02     1:51.48 (58.46)     2:50.99 (59.51)     3:43.77 (52.78)
 26 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:44.41        
                  52.16     1:49.18 (57.02)     2:49.06 (59.88)     3:44.41 (55.35)
 27 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:46.34        
                  48.54   1:50.04 (1:01.50)   2:51.75 (1:01.71)     3:46.34 (54.59)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.10      39.22        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.01        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            42.06      41.34        
  4 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ            41.60      42.38        
  5 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                45.54      42.81        
  6 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                43.93      42.86        
  7 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            46.13      43.75        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                44.77      43.83        
  9 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          46.42      43.99        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            42.89      44.11        
 11 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            44.59      44.21        
 12 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR                 45.23      44.26        
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      44.53        
 14 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  43.50      45.06        
 15 Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR            46.88      45.73        
 16 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.13      45.98        
 17 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.50      46.29        
 18 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                45.11      46.36        
 19 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR            46.71      46.74        
 20 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                47.39      46.83        
 21 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              50.37      46.85        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              48.53      47.43        
 23 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR            45.29      47.47        
 24 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.46      47.76        
 25 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                51.02      47.80        
 26 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.00      47.81        
 27 Pfortmiller, Alana        10 RedTails-MR            49.68      48.19        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  46.84      48.44        
 29 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                47.31      48.74        
 30 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            52.01      48.97        
 31 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR               53.93      49.06        
 32 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          51.57      49.09        
 33 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    46.55      49.18        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            49.76      50.19        
 35 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                49.01      50.26        
 36 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      50.56        
 37 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            48.43      50.67        
 38 MA, Lennie                10 RI Marlins-MR          58.00      50.88        
 39 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.97      51.46        
 40 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins              1:02.96      51.55        
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.34      51.68        
 42 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.43      51.70        
 43 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            58.05      51.73        
 44 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                54.72      51.75        
 45 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            50.60      51.89        
 46 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR            51.19      52.04        
 47 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00      52.51        
 48 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.60      52.55        
 49 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            51.90      53.43        
 50 Mizutani, Emily T          8 CIY-MR                 57.51      53.61        
 51 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                54.03      53.80        
 52 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.62      54.17        
 53 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                56.47      54.88        
 54 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.60      55.16        
 55 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR            58.90      55.32        
 56 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:02.19      55.37        
 57 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR                 55.41      55.55        
 58 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:01.27      55.84        
 59 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR          1:00.41      55.95        
 60 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR            58.04      56.41        
 61 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            57.19      56.68        
 62 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:00.28      57.03        
 62 Donlevy, Jeannie L         8 CIY-MR                 59.27      57.03        
 64 Li, Bridget               10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      57.19        
 65 Bacon, Marina S            8 RedTails-MR          1:05.31      57.34        
 66 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.33      57.37        
 67 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.84      57.94        
 68 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.56      58.42        
 69 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 59.71      59.62        
 70 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                59.67      59.67        
 71 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:00.43      59.75        
 72 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:01.95      59.98        
 73 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.79      59.99        
 74 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.21    1:00.50        
 75 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          1:08.22    1:01.81        
 76 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          1:06.82    1:02.87        
 77 Askanase, Sophie          10 RedTails-MR          1:11.88    1:03.05        
 78 Berlingeri, Alenis D       7 LANPR                1:18.28    1:04.00        
 79 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR          1:04.82    1:05.72        
 80 Perez, Nicole              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.54    1:06.79        
 81 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:08.22        
 82 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.00    1:08.75        
 83 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               1:14.50    1:13.11        
 84 Lee, Morgan                6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:13.24        
 85 Trinidad, Mianny L         7 RedTails-MR          1:20.90    1:13.99        
 86 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          1:22.89    1:18.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.84    1:21.97        
                  40.89     1:21.97 (41.08)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:24.82        
                  42.42     1:24.82 (42.40)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:25.06    1:25.72        
                  43.46     1:25.72 (42.26)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.26        
                  42.93     1:27.26 (44.33)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:28.67        
  6 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR              1:32.71    1:32.12        
                  46.10     1:32.12 (46.02)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:32.21        
                  45.49     1:32.21 (46.72)                                        
  8 Weller, Clara O           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.43    1:32.35        
                  45.22     1:32.35 (47.13)                                        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.82    1:33.14        
                  46.23     1:33.14 (46.91)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:35.35        
                  47.65     1:35.35 (47.70)                                        
 11 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.96    1:35.75        
                  46.74     1:35.75 (49.01)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.13    1:35.79        
                  48.00     1:35.79 (47.79)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:36.63    1:35.94        
                  47.18     1:35.94 (48.76)                                        
 14 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:34.40    1:36.84        
                  47.94     1:36.84 (48.90)                                        
 15 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.05    1:38.97        
 16 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.68        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:58.15    1:39.88        
                  45.52     1:39.88 (54.36)                                        
 18 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR          1:38.04    1:40.18        
 19 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.89        
                  47.28     1:40.89 (53.61)                                        
 20 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR          1:43.38    1:41.01        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:42.08    1:41.58        
                  50.38     1:41.58 (51.20)                                        
 22 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:42.29    1:42.73        
                  50.77     1:42.73 (51.96)                                        
 23 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:55.40    1:44.22        
 24 Cordova, Cara E           10 CIY-MR               1:45.38    1:45.42        
                  50.52     1:45.42 (54.90)                                        
 25 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:45.88    1:45.77        
                  52.30     1:45.77 (53.47)                                        
 26 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.07    1:45.91        
 27 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR          1:43.79    1:45.92        
                  51.50     1:45.92 (54.42)                                        
 28 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          2:04.65    1:46.00        
 29 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.63    1:46.46        
                  49.46     1:46.46 (57.00)                                        
 30 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:50.30    1:47.47        
                  50.79     1:47.47 (56.68)                                        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.39    1:48.00        
 32 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR             1:51.02    1:49.07        
                  54.99     1:49.07 (54.08)                                        
 33 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:48.08    1:50.70        
                  53.57     1:50.70 (57.13)                                        
 34 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          1:52.97    1:51.14        
                  54.17     1:51.14 (56.97)                                        
 35 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.03    1:51.56        
                  55.19     1:51.56 (56.37)                                        
 36 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.37    1:52.99        
                  57.53     1:52.99 (55.46)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:59.35    1:53.13        
                  55.82     1:53.13 (57.31)                                        
 38 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:51.89    1:53.80        
                  57.14     1:53.80 (56.66)                                        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR          1:53.62    1:53.90        
                  56.87     1:53.90 (57.03)                                        
 40 MA, Lennie                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:55.79        
                  55.10   1:55.79 (1:00.69)                                        
 41 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.49    1:57.96        
 42 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    1:58.78        
 43 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:58.99        
 44 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          2:21.06    1:59.40        
                  57.25   1:59.40 (1:02.15)                                        
 45 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          2:01.95    2:03.86        
 46 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              2:10.40    2:04.55        
 47 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.00    2:06.74        
 48 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR               2:08.29    2:07.54        
 49 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:07.92        
                1:01.21   2:07.92 (1:06.71)                                        
 50 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:09.92        
                1:03.24   2:09.92 (1:06.68)                                        
 51 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:12.34        
 52 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          2:19.07    2:14.45        
                1:08.64   2:14.45 (1:05.81)                                        
 53 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:28.68        
                  56.75   2:28.68 (1:31.93)                                        
 54 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:41.42        
                1:17.88   2:41.42 (1:23.54)                                        
 -- Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:01.71        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:02.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:01.04        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR          1:43.52         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:44.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.42        
  2 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            47.71      45.38        
  3 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.48      46.01        
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    46.46      46.12        
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.02      47.53        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            48.11      47.68        
  7 Cordova, Cara E           10 CIY-MR                 47.48      47.91        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                52.19      49.42        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                53.00      49.55        
 10 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              50.77      49.57        
 11 Weller, Clara O           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.66      49.66        
 12 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR                 47.88      50.14        
 13 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.32      50.38        
 14 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.66      50.84        
 15 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                54.00      51.33        
 16 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.59      51.35        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.13      51.55        
 18 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            51.01      51.65        
 19 Gurden, Julia             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.78      51.87        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            54.27      52.31        
 21 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.83      52.67        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            55.24      52.70        
 23 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                58.99      52.93        
 24 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR            53.71      53.25        
 25 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            58.04      53.37        
 26 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.01      53.80        
 27 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.07      53.93        
 28 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  55.20      54.46        
 29 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.25      54.65        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.00      54.65        
 31 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR          58.03      55.36        
 32 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                55.46      55.74        
 33 Lee, Mary M               10 RI Marlins-MR          58.18      55.99        
 33 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            55.68      55.99        
 35 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      56.08        
 36 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  55.92      56.17        
 37 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.84      56.69        
 38 Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR            55.61      56.85        
 39 Pfortmiller, Alana        10 RedTails-MR          1:00.45      57.26        
 40 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      58.05        
 41 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          1:05.71      58.07        
 42 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.28        
 43 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:00.84      58.63        
 44 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.44      58.80        
 45 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.09      59.21        
 46 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.07      59.39        
 47 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:09.34      59.51        
 48 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR            58.38      59.59        
 49 MA, Lennie                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00      59.69        
 50 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:02.39      59.73        
 51 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins              1:07.79      59.83        
 52 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      59.91        
 53 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15    1:00.03        
 54 Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.15        
 55 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:00.33        
 56 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ          1:01.46    1:00.51        
 57 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR            59.52    1:00.64        
 58 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00    1:00.72        
 59 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.59    1:00.76        
 60 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.89    1:00.89        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:01.34        
 62 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:01.51        
 63 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.53    1:01.53        
 64 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR          1:03.35    1:02.00        
 65 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.78    1:02.09        
 66 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:02.66        
 67 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.68    1:03.90        
 68 Li, Bridget               10 RedTails-MR          1:08.70    1:03.93        
 69 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:04.19        
 70 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR             1:09.76    1:04.33        
 71 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR          1:08.62    1:04.56        
 72 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:04.86        
 73 Bacon, Marina S            8 RedTails-MR          1:06.44    1:05.75        
 74 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.28    1:07.95        
 75 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:08.54        
 76 Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          1:09.02    1:08.64        
 77 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:11.90        
 78 Portoviejo, Nicole N      10 RedTails-MR          1:04.88    1:12.72        
 78 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.63    1:12.72        
 80 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:12.76        
 81 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:12.56    1:12.84        
 82 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.74    1:13.09        
 83 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          1:18.59    1:13.91        
 84 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          1:24.48    1:17.05        
 85 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:19.99    1:18.41        
 86 Berlingeri, Alenis D       7 LANPR                1:27.16    1:26.84        
 87 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR                    NT    1:28.43        
 88 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:32.24        
 89 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               1:49.56    1:40.17        
 90 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          2:00.30    1:42.71        
 91 Trinidad, Mianny L         7 RedTails-MR          2:01.81    1:58.32        
 -- Askanase, Sophie          10 RedTails-MR          1:01.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.24    1:37.53        
                  46.81     1:37.53 (50.72)                                        
  2 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.17        
  3 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.47    1:38.60        
                  47.92     1:38.60 (50.68)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:40.44    1:38.69        
                  48.60     1:38.69 (50.09)                                        
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.24    1:41.48        
                  50.17     1:41.48 (51.31)                                        
  6 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.28    1:42.57        
                  50.30     1:42.57 (52.27)                                        
  7 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.70    1:43.11        
                  49.17     1:43.11 (53.94)                                        
  8 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR               1:44.74    1:44.44        
                  49.22     1:44.44 (55.22)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:53.06    1:47.71        
                  52.98     1:47.71 (54.73)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:48.20    1:49.55        
                  52.72     1:49.55 (56.83)                                        
 11 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:55.43    1:51.87        
                  55.52     1:51.87 (56.35)                                        
 12 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:53.54    1:52.58        
                  53.09     1:52.58 (59.49)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.94    1:52.62        
                  54.18     1:52.62 (58.44)                                        
 14 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:53.69        
                  56.48     1:53.69 (57.21)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:55.87    1:56.62        
                  56.78     1:56.62 (59.84)                                        
 16 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.65    1:56.76        
                  58.09     1:56.76 (58.67)                                        
 17 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.00    1:56.85        
 18 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:59.49    1:57.02        
                  57.23     1:57.02 (59.79)                                        
 19 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    1:57.38        
                  57.79     1:57.38 (59.59)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:57.06    1:57.41        
 21 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.13    1:59.61        
                  56.02   1:59.61 (1:03.59)                                        
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.13    2:08.43        
                1:02.80   2:08.43 (1:05.63)                                        
 23 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.00    2:08.83        
                1:11.16     2:08.83 (57.67)                                        
 24 LU, Katie                 10 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:09.23        
 25 Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.00    2:11.26        
                1:03.08   2:11.26 (1:08.18)                                        
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          2:18.56    2:11.46        
                1:03.16   2:11.46 (1:08.30)                                        
 27 Mizutani, Emily T          8 CIY-MR               2:30.44    2:11.88        
                1:04.79   2:11.88 (1:07.09)                                        
 28 Almanzar, Esmeralda        9 Marlins              2:14.90    2:16.41        
                1:05.19   2:16.41 (1:11.22)                                        
 29 Askanase, Sophie          10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:17.42        
                1:00.17   2:17.42 (1:17.25)                                        
 30 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:23.81    2:20.80        
                1:08.54   2:20.80 (1:12.26)                                        
 31 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:32.69    2:30.82        
                1:14.47   2:30.82 (1:16.35)                                        
 32 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:20.63    2:45.82        
 -- Donlevy, Jeannie L         8 CIY-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
 -- Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.09        DQ (1:08.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.56        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.59      37.68        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            40.60      37.70        
  4 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            38.40      38.37        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         10 CIY-MR                 41.61      38.75        
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.77      39.31        
  7 Leal, Nancy               10 RedTails-MR            42.52      39.68        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.49        
  9 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                43.44      42.72        
 10 Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            49.65      44.36        
 11 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      44.98        
 12 Lee, Mary M               10 RI Marlins-MR          49.28      45.52        
 13 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                47.41      47.10        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      47.34        
 15 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:06.41      47.93        
 16 Xu, Jessica               10 RedTails-MR            46.00      48.78        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 42.72      48.95        
 18 Ng, Melanie Z             10 CIY-MR                 46.06      49.07        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.85      49.24        
 20 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.43      49.34        
 21 Reyl, Margaux             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.00      49.85        
 22 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ            46.56      50.40        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  47.57      50.91        
 24 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            53.30      50.97        
 25 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   10 RedTails-MR            49.96      51.87        
 26 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                57.44      51.97        
 27 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      52.37        
 28 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.78      52.75        
 29 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              52.09      53.65        
 30 Pfortmiller, Alana        10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.81        
 31 Keys, Chimene H           10 RedTails-MR            54.72      54.31        
 32 Yuan, Fiona               10 UNLGA-MR               57.31      54.45        
 33 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.36      54.92        
 34 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.18      57.07        
 34 Liranzo, Natalia Y        10 RedTails-MR            55.50      57.07        
 36 Toussaint, Stephanie A    10 NFS-MR                 49.85      57.44        
 37 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            54.72      57.58        
 38 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            54.10      57.93        
 39 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                50.56      58.90        
 40 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      59.14        
 41 Habtu, Naomi A            10 RedTails-MR          1:06.68    1:03.38        
 42 Portoviejo, Neyda X       10 RedTails-MR            54.82    1:03.64        
 43 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00    1:03.95        
 44 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:12.19    1:05.47        
 45 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:05.67        
 46 Brito, Mia G              10 RedTails-MR            57.96    1:06.43        
 47 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:06.92        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.00    1:07.25        
 49 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:14.36        
 50 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          1:23.32    1:17.66        
 51 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:24.06        
 -- Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:04.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dupres, Leah S            10 RedTails-MR          1:17.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.10    2:55.35        
                  37.63     1:20.87 (43.24)     2:13.81 (52.94)     2:55.35 (41.54)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          3:06.28    2:59.05        
                  39.07     1:23.99 (44.92)     2:18.80 (54.81)     2:59.05 (40.25)
  3 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.48    3:01.31        
                  41.36     1:28.48 (47.12)     2:21.40 (52.92)     3:01.31 (39.91)
  4 Gurden, Julia             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:02.83    3:02.28        
                                1:23.47 ( )     2:20.92 (57.45)     3:02.28 (41.36)
  5 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          3:08.49    3:02.38        
                                1:24.77 ( )   3:02.38 (1:37.61)                    
  6 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          3:06.51    3:04.19        
                                1:28.07 ( )     2:22.82 (54.75)     3:04.19 (41.37)
  7 Lee, Megan C               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.92    3:06.07        
                                1:33.65 ( )   3:06.07 (1:32.42)                    
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:21.55    3:07.37        
                  43.60     1:31.77 (48.17)   3:07.37 (1:35.60)                    
  9 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.48        
                  56.73     1:29.26 (32.53)   3:10.48 (1:41.22)                    
 10 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:15.75        
                  43.58     1:34.91 (51.33)     2:20.75 (45.84)     3:15.75 (55.00)
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         10 CIY-MR               3:22.82    3:17.13        
                  40.70     1:30.90 (50.20)     2:30.16 (59.26)     3:17.13 (46.97)
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          3:40.54    3:21.98        
                                1:38.36 ( )   3:21.98 (1:43.62)                    
 13 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              3:15.99    3:23.67        
                  44.78     1:34.35 (49.57)   2:39.57 (1:05.22)     3:23.67 (44.10)
 14 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               3:29.33    3:29.22        
                                1:44.21 ( )   3:29.22 (1:45.01)                    
 15 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR        3:42.37    3:34.54        
                  49.38     1:42.48 (53.10)   2:49.31 (1:06.83)     3:34.54 (45.23)
 16 Lee, Mary M               10 RI Marlins-MR        3:43.47    3:40.54        
                  50.05     1:44.22 (54.17)   2:50.50 (1:06.28)     3:40.54 (50.04)
 17 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          3:39.07    3:40.72        
                                1:48.46 ( )   2:48.68 (1:00.22)     3:40.72 (52.04)
 18 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:46.09        
                  51.29     1:45.63 (54.34)   3:04.64 (1:19.01)     3:46.09 (41.45)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:10.58    5:05.98        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Chong, Vanessa 10              
                  37.30   1:17.34 (1:17.34)     1:54.86 (37.52)   2:36.42 (1:19.08)
        3:13.25 (36.83)   3:52.68 (1:16.26)     4:27.86 (35.18)   5:05.98 (1:13.30)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:02.53    5:24.80        
     1) Lee, Megan C 9                  2) Capuano, Caroline R 10         
     3) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            4) Jiang, Joy 9                   
                  36.51   1:16.05 (1:16.05)     1:52.67 (36.62)   2:32.87 (1:16.82)
        3:17.99 (45.12)   4:13.74 (1:40.87)     4:45.64 (31.90)   5:24.80 (1:11.06)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:27.67    5:39.67        
     1) Djunic, Helena 10               2) Reyl, Margaux 10               
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 9                 4) Carman, Kate 10                
                  34.34   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:55.31 (42.57)   2:44.27 (1:31.53)
        3:30.29 (46.02)   4:20.40 (1:36.13)   5:39.67 (1:19.27)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:04.07    5:54.76        
     1) LU, Katie 10                    2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           4) Lim, Jessica G 10              
                  43.89   1:34.93 (1:34.93)     2:18.40 (43.47)   3:06.80 (1:31.87)
        3:46.56 (39.76)   4:33.37 (1:26.57)     5:11.00 (37.63)   5:54.76 (1:21.39)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:43.84    6:06.47        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    2) Keys, Chimene H 10             
     3) Liranzo, Natalia Y 10           4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  42.86   1:32.54 (1:32.54)     2:16.72 (44.18)   3:11.68 (1:39.14)
        3:54.85 (43.17)   4:46.03 (1:34.35)     5:24.29 (38.26)   6:06.47 (1:20.44)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:02.90    6:08.00        
     1) Quezada, Julia C 9              2) Ball, Parker N 9               
     3) Doran, Jordyn M 10              4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  46.31   1:44.28 (1:44.28)     2:23.37 (39.09)   3:15.37 (1:31.09)
        3:54.45 (39.08)   4:42.02 (1:26.65)     5:21.30 (39.28)   6:08.00 (1:25.98)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              6:05.13    6:13.30        
     1) Novello, Morgan J 10            2) Caruvana, Julia 10             
     3) Lempert, Kaydance A 8           4) Brewi, Shannon E 10            
                  42.21   1:31.91 (1:31.91)     2:15.36 (43.45)   3:05.49 (1:33.58)
        3:50.99 (45.50)   4:45.82 (1:40.33)   6:13.30 (1:27.48)                    
  8 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               7:00.00    6:18.82        
     1) Del Gatto, Sofia 10             2) Lee, Mary M 10                 
     3) Shchuchinov, Sophia 8           4) Coutinho, Isabel 9             
                  40.98   1:27.67 (1:27.67)     2:16.12 (48.45)   3:14.92 (1:47.25)
        3:55.56 (40.64)   4:47.20 (1:32.28)   6:08.38 (1:21.18)   6:18.82 (1:31.62)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    6:38.98        
     1) Crittenden, Eloise 8            2) Craven, Eve 9                  
     3) Burris, Helen 9                 4) Craven, Ailsa 10               
                          1:28.80 (1:28.80)     2:16.34 (47.54)   3:10.73 (1:41.93)
                          4:58.99 (1:48.26)     5:45.24 (46.25)   6:38.98 (1:39.99)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:47.02    7:14.99        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 10           2) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10         
     3) Brito, Mia G 10                 4) Xu, Jessica 10                 
                  47.83   1:41.66 (1:41.66)                         1:56.02 (14.36)
        2:32.19 (36.17)   3:38.25 (1:42.23)   4:43.08 (1:04.83)   7:14.99 (3:36.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.78    2:40.50        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Lim, Jessica G 10              
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  40.35     1:26.86 (46.51)     2:04.66 (37.80)     2:40.50 (35.84)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:38.94    2:40.85        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 9          2) Lee, Megan C 9                 
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Jiang, Joy 9                   
                  43.29     1:29.26 (45.97)     2:07.92 (38.66)     2:40.85 (32.93)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:55.00    2:45.18        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 8                 2) Zhu, Angela 10                 
     3) Suteja, Kezia S 9               4) Tung, Michelle L 10            
                                1:25.41 ( )     2:06.16 (40.75)     2:45.18 (39.02)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:03.07    2:56.26        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) LU, Katie 10                   
                  45.70     1:36.58 (50.88)   2:56.26 (1:19.68)                    
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:48.09    3:01.18        
                  53.88     1:40.75 (46.87)     2:21.00 (40.25)     3:01.18 (40.18)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:05.53    3:06.16        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 10               2) Cohen, Emily Z 10              
     3) Doran, Jordyn M 10              4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:56.65    3:09.32        
     1) Liranzo, Natalia Y 10           2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10   
     3) Leal, Nancy 10                  4) Xu, Jessica 10                 
                                1:43.41 ( )     2:09.57 (26.16)     3:09.32 (59.75)
  8 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               3:00.00    3:09.37        
     1) Lee, Mary M 10                  2) Shchuchinov, Sophia 8          
     3) Del Gatto, Sofia 10             4) MA, Lennie 10                  
                1:01.02     1:43.07 (42.05)   2:49.27 (1:06.20)     3:09.37 (20.10)
  9 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:36.13    3:12.28        
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 9            2) Mroczek, Angelica S 9          
     3) Novello, Morgan J 10            4) Caruvana, Julia 10             
                                1:43.02 ( )     2:30.93 (47.91)     3:12.28 (41.35)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    3:23.78        
                1:05.01     1:48.60 (43.59)     2:20.31 (31.71)   3:23.78 (1:03.47)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:18.30    3:32.29        
     1) Keys, Chimene H 10              2) Askanase, Sophie 10            
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 10          4) Pfortmiller, Alana 10          
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:35.61    4:13.94        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 10         2) Habtu, Naomi A 10              
     3) Brito, Mia G 10                 4) Dupres, Leah S 10              
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.53      29.78        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.86      30.12        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      30.66        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              29.68      30.72        
  5 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                30.63      31.39        
  6 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.20      31.64        
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.80      31.67        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.49      32.12        
  9 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15      32.18        
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            32.92      32.26        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.52      32.37        
 12 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            33.78      32.68        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            33.53      32.69        
 14 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            32.82      33.01        
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                35.06      33.03        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                32.27      33.21        
 17 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            34.97      33.43        
 18 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.31      33.51        
 19 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.58      33.59        
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.80      33.60        
 21 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 32.96      33.66        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              32.90      33.68        
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.48      33.77        
 24 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            34.41      33.88        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  34.35      34.03        
 26 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.17      34.24        
 27 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            34.42      34.57        
 28 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR            32.69      34.67        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            35.64      34.74        
 30 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      34.77        
 31 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.20      35.13        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.21        
 33 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ            32.69      35.22        
 33 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      35.22        
 33 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  35.21      35.22        
 36 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            35.09      35.46        
 37 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.13      35.57        
 38 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.98      35.77        
 39 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 34.62      35.86        
 40 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.29      35.95        
 41 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.97        
 42 Maldonado, Merylis        11 CIY-MR                 36.92      36.17        
 43 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.32      36.37        
 44 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                  39.75      36.41        
 45 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      36.49        
 46 Price, Jordin C           12 RedTails-MR            39.92      36.52        
 47 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.67      36.57        
 48 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.70        
 49 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.92      36.74        
 50 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR            36.11      37.25        
 51 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      37.34        
 52 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      37.61        
 53 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR          37.10      37.83        
 54 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                42.00      38.00        
 55 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      38.24        
 56 Rojas, Alice E            12 RedTails-MR            38.68      38.43        
 57 Horvat, Helena            12 RI Marlins-MR          39.45      38.49        
 58 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                  38.35      38.89        
 59 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.11      39.13        
 60 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              39.05      39.23        
 61 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.05      39.92        
 62 Pittman, Susannah         12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.08      40.07        
 63 Velez, Daniella M         11 CIY-MR                 43.79      41.50        
 64 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.40      42.85        
 65 Clarke, Layla H           11 Mariners-NJ            43.44      43.01        
 66 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            42.62      43.40        
 67 Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.28      43.65        
 68 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                 43.99      44.04        
 69 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.69      47.44        
 70 Cristobal, Sarahi         11 Twisters-MR            55.06      48.53        
 71 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:05.78        
                  32.79     1:05.78 (32.99)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.10    1:06.20        
                  32.05     1:06.20 (34.15)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.67    1:08.20        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:09.24        
                  33.33     1:09.24 (35.91)                                        
  5 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:10.11        
                  33.86     1:10.11 (36.25)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:10.07    1:10.20        
                  33.56     1:10.20 (36.64)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:10.24        
                  33.90     1:10.24 (36.34)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.06    1:10.25        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:10.37        
                  33.65     1:10.37 (36.72)                                        
 10 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.33    1:10.66        
                  33.86     1:10.66 (36.80)                                        
 11 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.45    1:11.28        
                  33.85     1:11.28 (37.43)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.75    1:11.32        
                  34.30     1:11.32 (37.02)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:11.35        
                  34.29     1:11.35 (37.06)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:11.46        
                  33.93     1:11.46 (37.53)                                        
 15 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:12.13        
                  34.73     1:12.13 (37.40)                                        
 16 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:11.74    1:12.20        
                  35.46     1:12.20 (36.74)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.82    1:12.51        
                  43.55     1:12.51 (28.96)                                        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:12.54        
                  35.01     1:12.54 (37.53)                                        
 19 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.60        
                  34.92     1:12.60 (37.68)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:12.90        
                  35.35     1:12.90 (37.55)                                        
 21 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.28    1:13.04        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.08    1:13.31        
                  36.08     1:13.31 (37.23)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:13.86        
 24 Lee, Esther M             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.91    1:14.16        
                  34.52     1:14.16 (39.64)                                        
 25 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:15.09        
                  36.58     1:15.09 (38.51)                                        
 26 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:13.03    1:15.19        
                  36.01     1:15.19 (39.18)                                        
 27 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.74    1:15.23        
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.19    1:15.51        
                  36.58     1:15.51 (38.93)                                        
 29 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:17.61    1:15.90        
                  35.30     1:15.90 (40.60)                                        
 30 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.83    1:16.00        
                  37.26     1:16.00 (38.74)                                        
 31 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.14    1:16.28        
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
 32 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.39        
                  37.25     1:16.39 (39.14)                                        
 33 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:17.43    1:16.65        
                  38.23     1:16.65 (38.42)                                        
 34 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.51    1:17.09        
                  37.63     1:17.09 (39.46)                                        
 35 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ          1:20.43    1:17.17        
                  36.28     1:17.17 (40.89)                                        
 36 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.28        
 37 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.21    1:17.44        
                  37.33     1:17.44 (40.11)                                        
 38 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.62    1:18.98        
                  37.69     1:18.98 (41.29)                                        
 39 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.34    1:19.09        
 40 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:19.52        
 41 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR          1:14.65    1:19.57        
                  38.67     1:19.57 (40.90)                                        
 42 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.52    1:19.81        
                  37.35     1:19.81 (42.46)                                        
 43 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:19.52    1:19.92        
                  36.80     1:19.92 (43.12)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.82    1:19.93        
                  38.60     1:19.93 (41.33)                                        
 45 Lee, Jin Y                11 Nysa Unattached-MR   1:16.12    1:20.55        
                  39.69     1:20.55 (40.86)                                        
 46 Maldonado, Merylis        11 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:20.84        
 47 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.10    1:21.40        
                  39.22     1:21.40 (42.18)                                        
 48 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.43    1:21.42        
                  39.38     1:21.42 (42.04)                                        
 49 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:21.56        
                  38.59     1:21.56 (42.97)                                        
 50 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.19    1:22.83        
                  38.64     1:22.83 (44.19)                                        
 51 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.70    1:24.15        
 52 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:24.49        
                  39.25     1:24.49 (45.24)                                        
 53 Donlevy, Kelly A          11 CIY-MR               1:20.25    1:25.02        
                  40.85     1:25.02 (44.17)                                        
 54 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.45    1:25.88        
                  39.49     1:25.88 (46.39)                                        
 55 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR          1:22.75    1:25.93        
                  39.04     1:25.93 (46.89)                                        
 56 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                1:37.31    1:26.38        
 57 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.80    1:26.61        
                1:01.29     1:26.61 (25.32)                                        
 58 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                1:33.18    1:26.87        
                  42.64     1:26.87 (44.23)                                        
 59 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.07    1:28.01        
                  39.87     1:28.01 (48.14)                                        
 60 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.81    1:28.29        
                  43.26     1:28.29 (45.03)                                        
 61 Chau, Audrey A            11 CIY-MR               1:29.18    1:28.32        
                  42.38     1:28.32 (45.94)                                        
 62 Price, Jordin C           12 RedTails-MR          1:28.68    1:28.41        
                  43.01     1:28.41 (45.40)                                        
 63 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.64    1:29.06        
                  42.38     1:29.06 (46.68)                                        
 64 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.77        
 65 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR          1:36.81    1:33.85        
                  44.79     1:33.85 (49.06)                                        
 66 Martinez, Xitlali E       11 RedTails-MR          1:37.86    1:41.25        
                  46.99     1:41.25 (54.26)                                        
 67 Sun, Liuxi                11 RedTails-MR          1:51.87    1:43.75        
                  47.79     1:43.75 (55.96)                                        
 68 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.71        
                  54.92     1:54.71 (59.79)                                        
 -- Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:08.85         DQ        
      False start
                  34.62          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:24.14    2:25.83        
                  32.99     1:09.80 (36.81)   2:25.83 (1:16.03)                    
  2 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.39    2:31.68        
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)     1:53.37 (40.19)     2:31.68 (38.31)
  3 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:31.14    2:32.11        
                  34.67     1:12.82 (38.15)     1:53.09 (40.27)     2:32.11 (39.02)
  4 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:45.43    2:32.37        
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)     1:54.44 (40.44)     2:32.37 (37.93)
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:32.71        
                  35.47     1:14.06 (38.59)     1:53.61 (39.55)     2:32.71 (39.10)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              2:36.65    2:33.99        
                  35.44     1:13.88 (38.44)     1:54.46 (40.58)     2:33.99 (39.53)
  7 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.46    2:34.81        
                  35.46     1:15.14 (39.68)     1:56.14 (41.00)     2:34.81 (38.67)
  8 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.67    2:36.71        
                  36.19     1:16.65 (40.46)     1:58.27 (41.62)     2:36.71 (38.44)
  9 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.92    2:36.73        
                  34.65     1:14.68 (40.03)     1:56.13 (41.45)     2:36.73 (40.60)
 10 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          2:51.67    2:37.55        
                  37.15     1:17.58 (40.43)     1:58.79 (41.21)     2:37.55 (38.76)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.93    2:37.97        
                  36.07     1:17.12 (41.05)     1:57.97 (40.85)     2:37.97 (40.00)
 12 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          2:48.85    2:38.50        
                  35.97     1:15.62 (39.65)     1:57.22 (41.60)     2:38.50 (41.28)
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.62    2:39.32        
                  36.35     1:18.59 (42.24)     2:01.83 (43.24)     2:39.32 (37.49)
 14 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.80    2:40.33        
                  36.20     1:18.04 (41.84)     2:00.85 (42.81)     2:40.33 (39.48)
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:40.39        
                  36.99     1:19.36 (42.37)     2:02.22 (42.86)     2:40.39 (38.17)
 16 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:41.38        
                  36.33     1:18.18 (41.85)     2:01.17 (42.99)     2:41.38 (40.21)
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.30    2:41.76        
                  37.67     1:19.08 (41.41)     2:02.54 (43.46)     2:41.76 (39.22)
 18 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          2:44.69    2:42.81        
                                1:19.18 ( )     2:02.52 (43.34)     2:42.81 (40.29)
 19 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:43.11        
                  37.95     1:20.68 (42.73)     2:03.21 (42.53)     2:43.11 (39.90)
 20 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.93    2:44.03        
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:44.03 (1:25.20)                    
 21 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          2:47.63    2:44.40        
                  38.76     1:21.21 (42.45)   2:44.40 (1:23.19)                    
 22 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.87    2:44.56        
                  36.07     1:18.58 (42.51)     2:02.40 (43.82)     2:44.56 (42.16)
 23 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          2:48.70    2:44.64        
                  37.86     1:19.16 (41.30)     2:03.13 (43.97)     2:44.64 (41.51)
 24 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.77    2:46.22        
                  38.31     1:21.78 (43.47)     2:06.54 (44.76)     2:46.22 (39.68)
 25 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.39    2:47.74        
                  37.51     1:19.94 (42.43)     2:06.98 (47.04)     2:47.74 (40.76)
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.07    2:47.83        
                                1:21.38 ( )     2:06.45 (45.07)     2:47.83 (41.38)
 27 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                2:56.66    2:47.99        
                  38.56     1:22.26 (43.70)     2:07.23 (44.97)     2:47.99 (40.76)
 28 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.92    2:48.08        
                  38.20     1:22.05 (43.85)     2:06.57 (44.52)     2:48.08 (41.51)
 29 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.78    2:49.63        
                  38.21     1:22.55 (44.34)     2:08.02 (45.47)     2:49.63 (41.61)
 30 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR          2:53.48    2:50.21        
                  39.69     1:24.56 (44.87)     2:10.42 (45.86)     2:50.21 (39.79)
 31 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.50    2:50.63        
                  40.10     1:24.55 (44.45)     2:10.84 (46.29)     2:50.63 (39.79)
 32 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:52.73        
                  38.98     1:22.78 (43.80)   2:52.73 (1:29.95)                    
 33 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               3:05.29    2:53.24        
                  39.02     1:20.37 (41.35)     2:08.45 (48.08)     2:53.24 (44.79)
 34 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.83        
                  38.23     1:22.04 (43.81)     2:09.36 (47.32)     2:53.83 (44.47)
 35 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          3:04.41    2:55.82        
                  42.31     1:28.44 (46.13)     2:15.84 (47.40)     2:55.82 (39.98)
 36 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:56.34        
                  39.28     1:24.49 (45.21)     2:11.17 (46.68)     2:56.34 (45.17)
 37 Lee, Esther M             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:56.62        
                  35.16     1:18.78 (43.62)     2:08.20 (49.42)     2:56.62 (48.42)
 38 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    2:58.52        
                  39.68     1:25.71 (46.03)     2:13.66 (47.95)     2:58.52 (44.86)
 39 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               3:03.62    2:58.63        
                  38.24     1:22.81 (44.57)     2:11.98 (49.17)     2:58.63 (46.65)
 40 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    3:01.94        
                  40.57     1:28.07 (47.50)     2:16.88 (48.81)     3:01.94 (45.06)
 41 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.09    3:05.29        
                  40.02     1:27.85 (47.83)     2:18.69 (50.84)     3:05.29 (46.60)
 42 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    3:06.60        
                                1:29.22 ( )     2:19.65 (50.43)     3:06.60 (46.95)
 43 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    3:06.72        
                  42.08     1:29.84 (47.76)     2:19.53 (49.69)     3:06.72 (47.19)
 44 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.36    3:09.56        
                  43.05     1:31.83 (48.78)     2:20.67 (48.84)     3:09.56 (48.89)
 45 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                4:09.91    3:10.16        
                                1:29.43 ( )   3:10.16 (1:40.73)                    
 46 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    3:10.51        
                  41.26     1:29.85 (48.59)     2:21.40 (51.55)     3:10.51 (49.11)
 47 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                3:44.12    3:10.99        
                  43.57                             2:24.43 ( )     3:10.99 (46.56)
 48 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:18.79        
                  44.06     1:33.93 (49.87)     2:28.35 (54.42)     3:18.79 (50.44)
 49 Clarke, Layla H           11 Mariners-NJ          3:21.10    3:28.58        
                                1:41.18 ( )     2:36.40 (55.22)     3:28.58 (52.18)
 50 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:44.91        
                  47.35     1:45.62 (58.27)   2:46.16 (1:00.54)     3:44.91 (58.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.49      33.65        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            37.25      35.68        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.81      37.01        
  4 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.70      37.08        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.44      37.74        
  6 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                39.27      38.04        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            40.52      38.42        
  8 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            39.09      38.74        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            38.04      39.01        
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                37.22      39.02        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                40.51      39.14        
 12 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      39.29        
 13 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.88      39.77        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            42.82      39.92        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            38.73      39.97        
 16 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              40.14      40.04        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                38.35      40.26        
 18 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                51.03      40.42        
 19 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.36      40.52        
 19 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.38      40.52        
 21 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.18      41.38        
 22 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                  50.81      41.41        
 23 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.14      41.46        
 24 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.98      41.59        
 25 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ            41.38      41.79        
 26 Donlevy, Kelly A          11 CIY-MR                 39.80      42.83        
 27 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.37      43.16        
 28 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.76        
 29 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 41.39      43.92        
 30 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      44.55        
 31 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.96      44.77        
 32 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR            41.46      44.81        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            47.73      45.73        
 34 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                45.38      45.79        
 35 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                48.00      46.80        
 36 Sun, Liuxi                11 RedTails-MR            47.58      47.46        
 37 Chau, Audrey A            11 CIY-MR                 47.45      47.50        
 38 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.97      48.23        
 39 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                  54.44      48.32        
 40 Martinez, Xitlali E       11 RedTails-MR            49.80      48.78        
 41 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.36      49.07        
 42 Maldonado, Merylis        11 CIY-MR                 48.00      49.53        
 43 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            53.98      56.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.09    1:13.99        
                  36.21     1:13.99 (37.78)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:14.11        
                  36.07     1:14.11 (38.04)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:17.51        
                  38.02     1:17.51 (39.49)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:17.76        
                  37.94     1:17.76 (39.82)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:19.73        
                  39.78     1:19.73 (39.95)                                        
  6 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.18    1:20.27        
                  39.32     1:20.27 (40.95)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.49    1:20.30        
                  39.05     1:20.30 (41.25)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.76    1:20.85        
                  38.78     1:20.85 (42.07)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.68    1:21.62        
                  41.35     1:21.62 (40.27)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:24.36    1:21.79        
                  41.67     1:21.79 (40.12)                                        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.86        
                  40.61     1:22.86 (42.25)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.79    1:22.92        
                  40.36     1:22.92 (42.56)                                        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:22.98        
                  41.35     1:22.98 (41.63)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.20    1:22.98        
                  39.99     1:22.98 (42.99)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:22.99        
                  41.53     1:22.99 (41.46)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:24.24        
                  40.52     1:24.24 (43.72)                                        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:25.34        
                  42.02     1:25.34 (43.32)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:25.45        
                  42.66     1:25.45 (42.79)                                        
 19 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.67        
                  42.65     1:25.67 (43.02)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:23.11    1:25.85        
                  42.57     1:25.85 (43.28)                                        
 21 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.73    1:26.44        
                  42.14     1:26.44 (44.30)                                        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.96    1:27.09        
                  43.17     1:27.09 (43.92)                                        
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.80    1:27.14        
                  42.25     1:27.14 (44.89)                                        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:27.81        
                  43.53     1:27.81 (44.28)                                        
 25 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.03    1:28.37        
                  42.34     1:28.37 (46.03)                                        
 25 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.03    1:28.37        
                  43.91     1:28.37 (44.46)                                        
 27 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:24.16    1:28.41        
                  42.91     1:28.41 (45.50)                                        
 28 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.78    1:28.60        
 29 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:28.66        
                  44.39     1:28.66 (44.27)                                        
 30 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.84    1:28.68        
                  43.31     1:28.68 (45.37)                                        
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.46    1:28.73        
                  42.18     1:28.73 (46.55)                                        
 32 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:28.77        
                  44.12     1:28.77 (44.65)                                        
 33 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:30.39        
                  42.87     1:30.39 (47.52)                                        
 34 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.91    1:30.88        
                  45.41     1:30.88 (45.47)                                        
 35 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.54    1:31.22        
                  44.64     1:31.22 (46.58)                                        
 36 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:30.97    1:31.78        
                  44.53     1:31.78 (47.25)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:32.64        
                  45.71     1:32.64 (46.93)                                        
 38 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.80    1:33.00        
                  44.69     1:33.00 (48.31)                                        
 39 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:36.49    1:35.19        
                  54.20     1:35.19 (40.99)                                        
 40 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.48    1:35.36        
 41 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.51    1:36.35        
                  45.42     1:36.35 (50.93)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:39.74    1:38.10        
                  48.15     1:38.10 (49.95)                                        
 43 Rojas, Alice E            12 RedTails-MR          1:35.17    1:39.09        
 44 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.44    1:39.57        
 45 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR          1:33.82    1:41.50        
                  48.43     1:41.50 (53.07)                                        
 46 Sun, Liuxi                11 RedTails-MR          2:13.72    1:42.48        
 47 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.01    1:43.50        
                  49.29     1:43.50 (54.21)                                        
 48 Horvat, Helena            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.83    1:45.14        
                  51.51     1:45.14 (53.63)                                        
 49 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.30        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.68    1:47.60        
                  52.12     1:47.60 (55.48)                                        
 51 Pittman, Susannah         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.64    1:48.59        
 52 Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.63    1:50.03        
 53 Velez, Daniella M         11 CIY-MR               2:08.99    1:55.19        
                  55.06   1:55.19 (1:00.13)                                        
 54 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:04.24        
                  58.11   2:04.24 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi         11 Twisters-MR          1:58.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:01.90        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              35.92      37.11        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.42      37.30        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      38.41        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.60      39.20        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            42.64      40.38        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            42.19      40.41        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            42.23      41.67        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            44.53      42.24        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR                42.71      42.33        
 10 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.69      42.67        
 11 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.45      43.02        
 12 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.80      43.63        
 13 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.87      43.79        
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.98      44.05        
 15 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            45.23      44.20        
 16 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                55.00      44.63        
 17 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                46.26      45.34        
 18 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            44.96      45.72        
 19 Pittman, Susannah         12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.71      45.86        
 20 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.44      46.23        
 21 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ            45.48      46.26        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.95      46.58        
 23 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.29      47.69        
 24 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.59      47.78        
 25 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  46.02      47.99        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.43      48.04        
 27 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.39      48.07        
 28 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  49.00      48.18        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            45.58      48.25        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            48.57      48.29        
 31 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.57        
 32 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.65      48.59        
 33 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.34      49.14        
 34 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR            45.49      49.39        
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            52.45      49.77        
 36 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.90      50.09        
 37 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            49.95      50.10        
 38 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR            48.62      50.36        
 39 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      51.00        
 40 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.79      51.85        
 41 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.30      51.94        
 42 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                  54.34      53.51        
 43 Velez, Daniella M         11 CIY-MR                 58.40      53.69        
 44 Clarke, Layla H           11 Mariners-NJ            53.88      53.94        
 45 Horvat, Helena            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00      54.06        
 46 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                  51.31      55.27        
 47 Price, Jordin C           12 RedTails-MR            57.43      56.22        
 48 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.16      57.11        
 49 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                48.00      57.71        
 50 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            54.87      57.92        
 51 Bacchus, Nadia            12 NFS-MR                 57.48      58.84        
 52 Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.94    1:00.16        
 53 Cristobal, Sarahi         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.35    1:04.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:19.04    1:21.25        
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:26.22    1:25.40        
                  41.79     1:25.40 (43.61)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.58    1:27.67        
                  41.43     1:27.67 (46.24)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:29.04        
                  43.28     1:29.04 (45.76)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:32.26        
                  43.70     1:32.26 (48.56)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:42.13    1:33.01        
                  44.09     1:33.01 (48.92)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.68    1:33.56        
                  44.55     1:33.56 (49.01)                                        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.81    1:33.62        
                  43.86     1:33.62 (49.76)                                        
  9 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.32    1:34.21        
 10 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.13    1:34.44        
                  44.75     1:34.44 (49.69)                                        
 11 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:32.30    1:35.44        
                  45.17     1:35.44 (50.27)                                        
 12 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.29    1:35.58        
                  45.04     1:35.58 (50.54)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.22    1:36.73        
                  46.20     1:36.73 (50.53)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.35    1:37.04        
                  45.78     1:37.04 (51.26)                                        
 15 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:35.52    1:38.10        
                  46.94     1:38.10 (51.16)                                        
 16 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:40.28    1:38.33        
                  46.53     1:38.33 (51.80)                                        
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.43    1:38.50        
                  46.86     1:38.50 (51.64)                                        
 18 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.36    1:38.51        
 19 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:39.87    1:39.96        
                  48.20     1:39.96 (51.76)                                        
 20 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.24    1:40.15        
                  48.26     1:40.15 (51.89)                                        
 21 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:41.45    1:40.31        
                  48.16     1:40.31 (52.15)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.46    1:40.89        
                  34.97   1:40.89 (1:05.92)                                        
 23 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.01    1:41.35        
                  48.71     1:41.35 (52.64)                                        
 24 Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.83        
                  47.79     1:41.83 (54.04)                                        
 25 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.46    1:42.13        
                  49.27     1:42.13 (52.86)                                        
 26 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:41.41    1:42.34        
                  48.74     1:42.34 (53.60)                                        
 27 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.72    1:42.51        
 28 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:40.34    1:44.10        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.77    1:44.16        
                  48.98     1:44.16 (55.18)                                        
 30 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.72    1:45.40        
 31 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.81    1:46.24        
                  49.69     1:46.24 (56.55)                                        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.79    1:46.69        
 33 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:46.91        
                  51.72     1:46.91 (55.19)                                        
 34 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR          1:38.35    1:46.93        
                  51.30     1:46.93 (55.63)                                        
 35 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:54.35    1:47.41        
                  49.80     1:47.41 (57.61)                                        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:50.74    1:48.96        
                  53.08     1:48.96 (55.88)                                        
 37 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.14    1:49.65        
                  52.04     1:49.65 (57.61)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.96    1:58.70        
                  59.44     1:58.70 (59.26)                                        
 39 Martinez, Xitlali E       11 RedTails-MR          1:59.88    2:00.10        
                  57.74   2:00.10 (1:02.36)                                        
 40 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:07.18        
                  59.34   2:07.18 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.47         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.47          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            35.08      33.05        
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.66      33.73        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.98      33.75        
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.28      33.91        
  5 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.65      33.94        
  6 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.75      34.28        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              32.25      34.34        
  8 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                35.11      34.46        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            35.56      34.59        
 10 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.64        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.88        
 12 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                35.12      35.44        
 13 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      35.46        
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.90      35.84        
 15 Lee, Esther M             12 RI Marlins-MR          41.57      36.43        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.93      36.74        
 17 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.19        
 18 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.41      37.33        
 19 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            38.44      37.63        
 20 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            38.75      37.69        
 21 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      37.80        
 22 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                39.43      38.11        
 23 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            39.33      38.25        
 24 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.93      39.03        
 25 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.86      39.30        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.18      39.79        
 27 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              37.18      40.01        
 28 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 39.34      40.24        
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            40.93      40.24        
 30 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.06      40.88        
 31 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.95        
 32 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      41.15        
 33 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      41.17        
 34 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ            40.74      41.25        
 35 Lee, Jin Y                11 Nysa Unattached-MR     42.67      42.01        
 36 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      42.37        
 37 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.11      42.52        
 38 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                42.71      42.57        
 39 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.65      42.93        
 40 Brydon, Maia              12 RedTails-MR            41.63      43.12        
 41 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.04      43.67        
 42 Maldonado, Merylis        11 CIY-MR                 44.24      43.86        
 43 Suzana, Arlene            11 RedTails-MR            41.38      44.38        
 44 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.60      46.01        
 45 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.17      47.53        
 46 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.06      47.79        
 47 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.88      48.28        
 48 Price, Jordin C           12 RedTails-MR            50.82      48.42        
 49 Santa, Nidelys            11 LANPR                  59.53      48.86        
 50 Calderon, Luzyanne        11 LANPR                  53.78      50.72        
 51 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            50.91      51.07        
 52 Chau, Audrey A            11 CIY-MR                 51.56      51.42        
 53 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.63      57.21        
 54 Rodriguez, Sophia M       12 RedTails-MR            53.94      58.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.57    1:14.40        
                  34.83     1:14.40 (39.57)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:14.65        
                  35.45     1:14.65 (39.20)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:17.57        
                  37.39     1:17.57 (40.18)                                        
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.35    1:18.08        
                  36.63     1:18.08 (41.45)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.85    1:18.39        
  6 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:18.49        
                  37.40     1:18.49 (41.09)                                        
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.73    1:18.72        
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:20.93        
                  37.70     1:20.93 (43.23)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:21.64        
                  37.37     1:21.64 (44.27)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.12    1:21.75        
                  35.89     1:21.75 (45.86)                                        
 11 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.30    1:22.29        
                  38.00     1:22.29 (44.29)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.38    1:22.59        
                  37.96     1:22.59 (44.63)                                        
 13 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:24.73    1:23.72        
                  39.29     1:23.72 (44.43)                                        
 14 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.30    1:25.25        
                  39.73     1:25.25 (45.52)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.61    1:26.28        
                  40.41     1:26.28 (45.87)                                        
 16 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.41    1:27.28        
                  39.94     1:27.28 (47.34)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:27.49        
                  41.18     1:27.49 (46.31)                                        
 18 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.63    1:28.37        
                  42.12     1:28.37 (46.25)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:29.32        
                  41.57     1:29.32 (47.75)                                        
 20 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.68    1:31.05        
                  39.62     1:31.05 (51.43)                                        
 21 Lee, Esther M             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:32.00        
                  39.80     1:32.00 (52.20)                                        
 22 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.78    1:34.04        
                  42.54     1:34.04 (51.50)                                        
 23 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:33.01    1:38.07        
                  46.31     1:38.07 (51.76)                                        
 24 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.88    1:38.30        
                  43.44     1:38.30 (54.86)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.74    1:38.30        
                  46.36     1:38.30 (51.94)                                        
 26 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.01    1:40.98        
 27 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.64    1:42.57        
                  43.36     1:42.57 (59.21)                                        
 28 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:47.99    1:45.90        
                  48.20     1:45.90 (57.70)                                        
 29 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:31.98    1:46.00        
                  46.48     1:46.00 (59.52)                                        
 30 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          1:42.59    1:48.85        
                  49.43     1:48.85 (59.42)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.71    1:51.62        
                  50.56   1:51.62 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          2:51.47    2:41.64        
                  35.19     1:16.10 (40.91)     2:05.44 (49.34)     2:41.64 (36.20)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:57.06    2:51.88        
                                1:21.64 ( )   2:51.88 (1:30.24)                    
  3 Garces, Frankie           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.55    2:51.90        
                  37.38     1:20.77 (43.39)     2:14.35 (53.58)     2:51.90 (37.55)
  4 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          3:05.36    2:53.11        
                                1:20.71 ( )   2:53.11 (1:32.40)                    
  5 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.99    2:53.93        
                  37.65     1:23.66 (46.01)     2:15.22 (51.56)     2:53.93 (38.71)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.37    2:54.14        
                  35.86     1:20.96 (45.10)     2:14.97 (54.01)     2:54.14 (39.17)
  7 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              2:58.50    2:57.90        
                                1:23.96 ( )   2:57.90 (1:33.94)                    
  8 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          3:01.85    2:58.30        
                  38.83     1:26.06 (47.23)     2:18.11 (52.05)     2:58.30 (40.19)
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.00    2:58.83        
                  38.50     1:24.63 (46.13)     2:19.38 (54.75)     2:58.83 (39.45)
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.90    2:59.99        
                                1:24.39 ( )     2:19.19 (54.80)     2:59.99 (40.80)
 11 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.52    3:00.03        
                  39.37     1:24.53 (45.16)     2:20.46 (55.93)     3:00.03 (39.57)
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          3:08.37    3:00.19        
                  44.24     1:27.88 (43.64)     2:21.56 (53.68)     3:00.19 (38.63)
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                3:02.21    3:03.01        
                  41.86     1:27.38 (45.52)     2:23.64 (56.26)     3:03.01 (39.37)
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          3:18.77    3:04.18        
                  41.37     1:27.61 (46.24)     2:23.70 (56.09)     3:04.18 (40.48)
 15 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:58.55    3:04.36        
                  40.20     1:25.85 (45.65)     2:25.57 (59.72)     3:04.36 (38.79)
 16 Bryce, Madeline           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:19.23    3:04.75        
                  41.63     1:29.54 (47.91)     2:25.20 (55.66)     3:04.75 (39.55)
 17 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.81    3:05.65        
                  41.62     1:29.94 (48.32)     2:26.15 (56.21)     3:05.65 (39.50)
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              3:05.23    3:05.68        
                                1:28.45 ( )   3:05.68 (1:37.23)                    
 19 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.14    3:06.61        
                  44.42     1:33.04 (48.62)     2:25.30 (52.26)     3:06.61 (41.31)
 20 Lore, Jessie J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.25    3:07.09        
                  39.23     1:24.22 (44.99)   2:26.52 (1:02.30)     3:07.09 (40.57)
 21 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:29.41    3:08.37        
                                1:29.67 ( )   2:37.23 (1:07.56)     3:08.37 (31.14)
 22 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               3:33.19    3:12.53        
                  44.41     1:34.85 (50.44)     2:32.99 (58.14)     3:12.53 (39.54)
 23 Mironoff, Claudia         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.31    3:13.47        
                  43.23     1:32.39 (49.16)     2:29.96 (57.57)     3:13.47 (43.51)
 24 Lee, Jin Y                11 Nysa Unattached-MR   3:15.76    3:14.05        
                  42.73     1:32.64 (49.91)     2:31.91 (59.27)     3:14.05 (42.14)
 25 Lee, Esther M             12 RI Marlins-MR        3:16.35    3:14.56        
                                1:26.71 ( )   3:14.56 (1:47.85)                    
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:18.94        
                  42.05     1:34.44 (52.39)   2:37.35 (1:02.91)     3:18.94 (41.59)
 27 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:19.75        
                                1:36.64 ( )     2:15.63 (38.99)   3:19.75 (1:04.12)
 28 Donlevy, Kelly A          11 CIY-MR               3:15.95    3:23.04        
                  43.01     1:34.76 (51.75)   2:36.83 (1:02.07)     3:23.04 (46.21)
 29 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:23.19        
                                1:32.66 ( )     2:27.48 (54.82)     3:23.19 (55.71)
 30 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               3:35.02    3:25.66        
                  48.84     1:39.63 (50.79)   2:43.37 (1:03.74)     3:25.66 (42.29)
 31 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:27.09        
                  44.24     1:34.94 (50.70)   2:42.46 (1:07.52)     3:27.09 (44.63)
 32 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:27.79        
                  47.01     1:41.53 (54.52)     2:40.68 (59.15)     3:27.79 (47.11)
 33 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.89    3:40.88        
                                1:44.22 ( )   3:40.88 (1:56.66)                    
 34 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:40.92        
                  48.52   1:49.29 (1:00.77)   2:53.42 (1:04.13)     3:40.92 (47.50)
 -- Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.83     1:21.68 (43.85)     2:11.57 (49.89)          DQ (38.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:39.09    4:36.17        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Fan, Catherine 11              
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 12            4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                  33.31   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:40.34 (32.68)   2:17.63 (1:09.97)
        2:50.99 (33.36)   3:28.18 (1:10.55)     4:00.31 (32.13)   4:36.17 (1:07.99)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:50.75    4:42.31        
     1) Zezula, Katarzyna 12            2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12         
                          1:10.71 (1:10.71)                       2:20.54 (1:09.83)
                          3:31.08 (1:10.54)     4:03.78 (32.70)   4:42.31 (1:11.23)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:46.63    4:46.15        
     1) Schwab, Carly A 11              2) Ketron, Anna E 11              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Nichols, Mary H 12             
                  33.39   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:43.52 (32.80)   2:21.60 (1:10.88)
        2:56.01 (34.41)   3:35.76 (1:14.16)     4:08.86 (33.10)   4:46.15 (1:10.39)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:56.67    4:51.66        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 11               2) Lore, Jessie J 11              
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Garces, Frankie 11             
                  35.56   1:12.88 (1:12.88)     1:47.17 (34.29)   2:25.82 (1:12.94)
        2:59.64 (33.82)   3:37.21 (1:11.39)     4:11.52 (34.31)   4:51.66 (1:14.45)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:23.48    4:53.21        
     1) LaPointe, Teresa M 12           2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12      
     3) Nicholson, Isabella E 11        4) Costanzo, Erica 12             
                  36.44   1:15.31 (1:15.31)     1:50.42 (35.11)   2:27.42 (1:12.11)
        3:01.95 (34.53)   3:40.54 (1:13.12)   4:53.21 (1:12.67)                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:58.13    5:06.23        
     1) Song, Hana J 12                 2) Mironoff, Claudia 11           
     3) Fong, Elise C 11                4) Sucher, Sarah 11               
                  35.39   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:49.02 (35.83)   2:33.53 (1:20.34)
        3:08.83 (35.30)   3:50.23 (1:16.70)     4:15.65 (25.42)   5:06.23 (1:16.00)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'B'              5:01.00    5:29.82        
     1) Briordy, Casey L 12             2) Gilsenan, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Young, Nicole A 12              4) Uttaro, Elena P 12             
                          1:17.71 (1:17.71)                       2:42.39 (1:24.68)
                          4:07.28 (1:24.89)   5:29.82 (1:22.54)                    
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    5:30.91        
     1) Sacranie, Jaina A 11            2) Gregoire, Chloe 11             
     3) Heegaard, Annika 12             4) Kabillio, Mia N 11             
                  40.03   1:20.10 (1:20.10)                       2:45.37 (1:25.27)
        3:26.17 (40.80)   4:10.54 (1:25.17)     4:48.74 (38.20)   5:30.91 (1:20.37)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:33.72    5:48.80        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Price, Jordin C 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Sophia M 12          4) Brydon, Maia 12                
                          1:22.25 (1:22.25)     2:03.91 (41.66)   2:50.75 (1:28.50)
        3:37.56 (46.81)   4:30.28 (1:39.53)     5:07.41 (37.13)   5:48.80 (1:18.52)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:14.33    5:07.35        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Parry, Alexa R 11              
                  40.58   1:19.74 (1:19.74)     1:58.44 (38.70)   2:39.75 (1:20.01)
        3:14.55 (34.80)   3:57.01 (1:17.26)     4:29.40 (32.39)   5:07.35 (1:10.34)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:09.03    5:13.41        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Fan, Catherine 11              
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
                  38.24   1:17.94 (1:17.94)     1:58.14 (40.20)   2:42.85 (1:24.91)
        3:20.46 (37.61)   4:01.46 (1:18.61)     4:35.01 (33.55)   5:13.41 (1:11.95)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:18.88    5:26.25        
     1) Ketron, Anna E 11               2) Schwab, Carly A 11             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Finkelberg, Abigail R 12       
                  40.81   1:23.84 (1:23.84)     2:06.05 (42.21)   2:54.75 (1:30.91)
        3:31.94 (37.19)   4:14.85 (1:20.10)     4:48.02 (33.17)   5:26.25 (1:11.40)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:28.91    5:29.08        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                          1:22.21 (1:22.21)     2:06.11 (43.90)   2:57.27 (1:35.06)
                          4:17.46 (1:20.19)   5:29.08 (1:11.62)                    
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:56.00    5:46.94        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) Nicholson, Isabella E 11       
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 12              4) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
                  40.48   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     2:05.82 (45.62)   2:56.66 (1:36.46)
        3:40.57 (43.91)   4:31.12 (1:34.46)     5:07.66 (36.54)   5:46.94 (1:15.82)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:37.33    5:52.57        
                  42.13   1:25.81 (1:25.81)                       3:08.58 (1:42.77)
                          4:36.25 (1:27.67)     5:11.80 (35.55)   5:52.57 (1:16.32)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:54.29    5:58.70        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Bryce, Madeline 11             
     3) Lore, Jessie J 11               4) Dobkin, Gaby F 11              
                  40.88   1:24.58 (1:24.58)     2:13.54 (48.96)   3:07.79 (1:43.21)
                            3:25.77 (17.98)   5:14.54 (1:48.77)   5:58.70 (2:32.93)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    6:05.29        
                          1:33.90 (1:33.90)     2:20.37 (46.47)   3:13.54 (1:39.64)
                                                    5:24.13 ( )         6:05.29 ( )
  9 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'B'              5:59.00    6:08.82        
     1) Gilsenan, Elizabeth 12          2) Brenes, Eva J 12               
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Costanzo, Erica 12             
                  43.37   1:29.14 (1:29.14)                         1:47.72 (18.58)
        2:19.69 (31.97)   3:15.93 (1:28.21)   5:28.32 (2:12.39)   6:08.82 (2:52.89)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:26.35    6:59.79        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 12               2) Brydon, Maia 12                
     3) Suzana, Arlene 11               4) Price, Jordin C 12             
                  47.80   1:38.83 (1:38.83)                         1:53.97 (15.14)
        2:30.72 (36.75)   3:27.18 (1:33.21)   6:10.92 (2:43.74)   6:59.79 (3:32.61)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    5:37.00   X5:35.28        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Wang, Kathryn 11                4) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
                  41.47   1:25.01 (1:25.01)     2:07.35 (42.34)   2:57.75 (1:32.74)
        3:35.22 (37.47)   4:21.84 (1:24.09)     4:56.73 (34.89)   5:35.28 (1:13.44)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.22        
  2 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.85      29.46        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.72        
  4 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.80      29.81        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.83        
  6 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                29.63      29.90        
  7 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.90      30.18        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.82      30.21        
  9 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.30        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            30.30      30.44        
 11 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.27      30.67        
 12 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ            29.92      30.86        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR            31.97      30.87        
 14 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.20      31.40        
 14 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              30.85      31.40        
 16 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.53        
 16 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR            32.12      31.53        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR                30.67      31.58        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie M      14 CIY-MR                 30.05      32.10        
 20 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                32.13      32.41        
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                31.28      32.87        
 22 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.05        
 23 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR            34.93      33.16        
 24 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR                32.34      33.22        
 25 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.24        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR                34.34      33.28        
 27 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR            31.38      33.67        
 28 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR            34.70      33.76        
 29 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.72      33.91        
 30 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                  33.26      34.38        
 31 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.43      34.89        
 32 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                  34.10      35.23        
 33 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.10      35.40        
 34 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ            36.22      35.42        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR            36.33      35.42        
 36 Cespedes, Nabel           13 RedTails-MR            34.89      35.53        
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR          36.12      35.60        
 38 Vasquez, Yaynest          14 LANPR                  36.94      35.63        
 39 De Jesus, Alondra         14 LANPR                  35.47      35.69        
 39 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.39      35.69        
 41 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                37.12      35.71        
 42 Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR                39.62      36.47        
 43 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR            35.80      36.53        
 44 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                36.10      36.72        
 45 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR                 37.67      37.52        
 46 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR            36.61      38.03        
 47 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                39.14      39.42        
 48 Gaspar, Simona A          13 RedTails-MR            38.84      39.60        
 49 Egan, Sharon M            13 APEX-MR                39.52      39.82        
 50 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR      38.14      40.52        
 51 Rivera, Paola             13 LANPR                  39.37      41.93        
 52 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ            42.09      42.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.39    1:03.28        
                  30.56     1:03.28 (32.72)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.09    1:04.27        
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.32    1:04.34        
                  31.08     1:04.34 (33.26)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.45        
                  31.41     1:04.45 (33.04)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:04.86        
                  31.87     1:04.86 (32.99)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.02        
                  31.54     1:05.02 (33.48)                                        
  7 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:05.52        
                  31.48     1:05.52 (34.04)                                        
  8 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          1:04.35    1:05.84        
                  31.69     1:05.84 (34.15)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.50    1:06.15        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:07.08        
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)                                        
 11 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.95    1:07.59        
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)                                        
 12 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:07.70        
                  32.54     1:07.70 (35.16)                                        
 13 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.50    1:08.12        
                  32.41     1:08.12 (35.71)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.68    1:08.22        
                  33.06     1:08.22 (35.16)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.27        
                  33.21     1:08.27 (35.06)                                        
 16 Crater, Jackie M          14 Mariners-NJ          1:06.83    1:08.54        
                  32.42     1:08.54 (36.12)                                        
 17 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:08.60        
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:08.79        
                  32.44     1:08.79 (36.35)                                        
 19 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:10.02        
                  33.52     1:10.02 (36.50)                                        
 20 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.01    1:10.08        
                  34.11     1:10.08 (35.97)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.89    1:10.24        
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)                                        
 22 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              1:07.02    1:10.39        
                  33.80     1:10.39 (36.59)                                        
 23 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              1:10.20    1:11.11        
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)                                        
 24 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:11.12        
                  34.73     1:11.12 (36.39)                                        
 25 Crater, Stephanie A       14 Mariners-NJ          1:11.56    1:11.29        
                  34.40     1:11.29 (36.89)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:16.58    1:12.74        
                  35.43     1:12.74 (37.31)                                        
 27 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.07        
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)                                        
 28 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:13.45        
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)                                        
 29 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:13.82        
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)                                        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:14.04        
                  34.98     1:14.04 (39.06)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:14.11        
                  36.28     1:14.11 (37.83)                                        
 32 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.48        
 33 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:14.52        
                  36.55     1:14.52 (37.97)                                        
 34 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.87    1:14.98        
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
 35 Yamout, Nadine            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:15.15        
                  36.23     1:15.15 (38.92)                                        
 36 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.91    1:15.25        
 37 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.49        
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)                                        
 38 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          1:18.43    1:17.47        
 39 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.66    1:17.52        
                  36.67     1:17.52 (40.85)                                        
 40 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          1:19.61    1:17.99        
                  37.26     1:17.99 (40.73)                                        
 41 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:16.31    1:18.83        
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)                                        
 42 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.03    1:19.34        
                  37.97     1:19.34 (41.37)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Yaynest          14 LANPR                1:21.41    1:19.55        
 44 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.16    1:20.77        
                  38.08     1:20.77 (42.69)                                        
 45 De Jesus, Alondra         14 LANPR                1:23.87    1:21.83        
                  38.53     1:21.83 (43.30)                                        
 46 Cespedes, Nabel           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.02    1:22.28        
                  37.98     1:22.28 (44.30)                                        
 47 Coronado, Kelly J         13 CIY-MR               1:28.46    1:22.76        
                  40.07     1:22.76 (42.69)                                        
 48 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.20        
                  40.68     1:23.20 (42.52)                                        
 49 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          1:21.39    1:23.88        
                  40.00     1:23.88 (43.88)                                        
 50 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          1:20.28    1:24.02        
                  40.16     1:24.02 (43.86)                                        
 51 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR               1:25.89    1:24.04        
                  40.49     1:24.04 (43.55)                                        
 52 Egan, Sharon M            13 APEX-MR              1:32.29    1:29.68        
                  40.50     1:29.68 (49.18)                                        
 53 Rivera, Paola             13 LANPR                1:29.15    1:30.73        
 54 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.42        
                  43.74     1:33.42 (49.68)                                        
 55 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          1:35.08    1:40.13        
                  48.14     1:40.13 (51.99)                                        
 56 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.55    1:42.70        
                  46.27     1:42.70 (56.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.34    2:17.78        
                  31.07     1:04.85 (33.78)     1:41.34 (36.49)     2:17.78 (36.44)
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.87    2:18.43        
                  32.62     1:07.43 (34.81)   2:18.43 (1:11.00)                    
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:21.98        
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.39 (37.35)     2:21.98 (35.59)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:21.42    2:22.80        
                                1:07.03 ( )     1:44.71 (37.68)     2:22.80 (38.09)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.11    2:22.91        
                                1:06.31 ( )   2:22.91 (1:16.60)                    
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:26.26    2:24.83        
                  33.63                               54.60 ( )   2:24.83 (1:30.23)
  7 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:25.81    2:27.51        
                  32.99     1:09.80 (36.81)     1:49.17 (39.37)     2:27.51 (38.34)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:32.97    2:27.97        
                                1:11.65 ( )   2:27.97 (1:16.32)                    
  9 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:28.22        
                  33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)   2:28.22 (1:17.75)                    
 10 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              2:27.72    2:30.24        
                  34.15     1:11.99 (37.84)   2:30.24 (1:18.25)                    
 11 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.33    2:32.63        
                  34.52     1:12.64 (38.12)     1:52.97 (40.33)     2:32.63 (39.66)
 12 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:33.06        
                                1:12.95 ( )   2:33.06 (1:20.11)                    
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:26.72    2:34.27        
                  35.02     1:13.27 (38.25)     1:53.99 (40.72)     2:34.27 (40.28)
 14 Scandalios, Cassie M      14 CIY-MR               2:36.22    2:42.81        
                  34.61     1:14.43 (39.82)     1:58.29 (43.86)     2:42.81 (44.52)
 15 Yamout, Nadine            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.31    2:44.09        
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:44.09 (1:26.23)                    
 16 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          2:49.19    2:46.77        
                  37.83     1:20.64 (42.81)     2:04.45 (43.81)     2:46.77 (42.32)
 17 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    2:50.14        
                                1:22.32 ( )   2:50.14 (1:27.82)                    
 18 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.09    2:50.34        
                  37.50     1:19.69 (42.19)     2:07.59 (47.90)     2:50.34 (42.75)
 19 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:50.57        
                  38.00     1:19.16 (41.16)     2:04.64 (45.48)     2:50.57 (45.93)
 20 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.00    2:54.13        
                  38.85     1:23.16 (44.31)   2:54.13 (1:30.97)                    
 21 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:54.15        
                                  16.50 ( )       40.20 (23.70)   2:54.15 (2:13.95)
 22 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:00.72    2:55.30        
                  38.00     1:23.04 (45.04)     2:10.80 (47.76)     2:55.30 (44.50)
 23 Vasquez, Yaynest          14 LANPR                3:08.00    2:56.14        
                  40.68     1:25.40 (44.72)     2:13.18 (47.78)     2:56.14 (42.96)
 24 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          3:05.88    2:56.24        
                  40.36     1:24.36 (44.00)     2:12.29 (47.93)     2:56.24 (43.95)
 25 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.07    2:56.76        
                                1:23.63 ( )   2:56.76 (1:33.13)                    
 26 De Jesus, Alondra         14 LANPR                3:34.81    3:06.90        
                                1:27.39 ( )     2:18.24 (50.85)     3:06.90 (48.66)
 27 Rivera, Paola             13 LANPR                3:43.00    3:25.83        
                  42.74     1:32.85 (50.11)   3:25.83 (1:52.98)                    
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.75    1:41.94        
      Did not finish
                  36.16     1:17.00 (40.84)     1:41.94 (24.94)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:07.82        
                  32.98     1:07.82 (34.84)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:12.54        
                  35.29     1:12.54 (37.25)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:13.73        
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:14.10        
                  35.52     1:14.10 (38.58)                                        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.30        
                  35.52     1:16.30 (40.78)                                        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:16.75        
                  35.77     1:16.75 (40.98)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:16.77        
                  36.82     1:16.77 (39.95)                                        
  8 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:16.90        
  9 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.01    1:17.59        
                  37.87     1:17.59 (39.72)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:17.90        
                  37.13     1:17.90 (40.77)                                        
 11 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          1:14.47    1:18.25        
                  37.13     1:18.25 (41.12)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:18.31        
                  37.87     1:18.31 (40.44)                                        
 13 Oczos, Gabrielle          14 HS-MR                1:20.11    1:18.97        
 14 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:19.39    1:20.97        
                  41.08     1:20.97 (39.89)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:21.90        
                  36.82     1:21.90 (45.08)                                        
 16 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:22.72        
                  38.90     1:22.72 (43.82)                                        
 17 Scandalios, Cassie M      14 CIY-MR               1:17.13    1:23.75        
                  32.98     1:23.75 (50.77)                                        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              1:19.70    1:23.97        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:25.13        
                  37.40     1:25.13 (47.73)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:33.74    1:25.41        
                  42.87     1:25.52 (42.65)         1:25.41 ( )                    
 21 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:19.20    1:26.24        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:29.10    1:26.63        
                  41.21     1:26.63 (45.42)                                        
 23 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.73    1:26.80        
                  37.07     1:26.80 (49.73)                                        
 24 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.87    1:27.44        
 25 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:28.05    1:27.72        
                  40.10     1:27.72 (47.62)                                        
 26 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.79    1:29.16        
                  37.95     1:29.16 (51.21)                                        
 27 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:29.12    1:29.22        
 28 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:29.34        
                  39.56     1:29.34 (49.78)                                        
 29 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.48    1:31.27        
                  44.71     1:32.12 (47.41)         1:31.27 ( )                    
 30 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:32.25        
 31 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.35    1:32.34        
 32 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          1:29.81    1:33.16        
                  41.66     1:33.16 (51.50)                                        
 33 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:33.97        
                  45.22     1:33.94 (48.72)      1:33.97 (0.03)                    
 34 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR               1:38.22    1:34.45        
                                1:34.45 ( )         1:34.45 ( )                    
 35 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          1:31.32    1:35.03        
                  44.37     1:35.03 (50.66)                                        
 36 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          1:41.54    1:36.18        
                  48.18     1:36.34 (48.16)         1:36.18 ( )                    
 37 Gaspar, Simona A          13 RedTails-MR          1:41.07    1:38.78        
                  47.43     1:39.12 (51.69)         1:38.78 ( )                    
 38 Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR              1:48.44    1:39.09        
                                1:39.30 ( )         1:39.09 ( )                    
 39 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          1:40.19    1:40.78        
                  50.15     1:41.05 (50.90)         1:40.78 ( )                    
 40 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR              1:55.63    1:42.25        
                                1:42.44 ( )         1:42.25 ( )                    
 41 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.04    1:50.29        
                                1:50.59 ( )         1:50.29 ( )                    
 42 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.80        
                                1:51.60 ( )      1:51.80 (0.20)                    
 -- Egan, Sharon M            13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.52   1:55.95 (1:00.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.31    2:31.89        
                  35.29     1:12.97 (37.68)     1:52.91 (39.94)     2:31.89 (38.98)
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:29.38    2:32.24        
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)     1:54.55 (40.10)     2:32.24 (37.69)
  3 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.81    2:39.44        
                                1:17.68 ( )   2:39.44 (1:21.76)                    
  4 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.12    2:40.38        
                  38.19     1:18.54 (40.35)     2:00.36 (41.82)     2:40.38 (40.02)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:44.50    2:42.46        
                  40.66     1:21.14 (40.48)     2:03.26 (42.12)     2:42.46 (39.20)
  6 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          2:43.14    2:43.84        
                  39.16     1:21.35 (42.19)     2:03.37 (42.02)     2:43.84 (40.47)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:44.57        
                  39.16     1:20.89 (41.73)     2:04.09 (43.20)     2:44.57 (40.48)
  8 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.70    2:45.27        
                                1:20.81 ( )     2:03.20 (42.39)     2:45.27 (42.07)
  9 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:44.90    2:45.29        
                  38.25     1:19.54 (41.29)     2:02.90 (43.36)     2:45.29 (42.39)
 10 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:45.41    2:45.49        
                  39.07     1:21.03 (41.96)     2:04.48 (43.45)     2:45.49 (41.01)
 11 Crater, Jackie M          14 Mariners-NJ          2:33.69    2:45.60        
                  38.61     1:20.46 (41.85)     2:03.53 (43.07)     2:45.60 (42.07)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:45.67        
                  38.70     1:21.54 (42.84)     2:04.41 (42.87)     2:45.67 (41.26)
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.32    2:46.02        
                  39.58     1:20.56 (40.98)     2:04.40 (43.84)     2:46.02 (41.62)
 14 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.64    2:46.92        
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:46.92 (1:24.97)                    
 15 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.96    2:47.66        
                  38.21     1:20.13 (41.92)     2:04.59 (44.46)     2:47.66 (43.07)
 16 Healey, Meg E             13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.04    2:50.40        
                  39.79     1:22.05 (42.26)     2:06.58 (44.53)     2:50.40 (43.82)
 17 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:48.78    2:50.84        
                  40.14     1:23.62 (43.48)     2:07.86 (44.24)     2:50.84 (42.98)
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.93    2:52.92        
                  40.97     1:24.88 (43.91)     2:09.86 (44.98)     2:52.92 (43.06)
 19 Crater, Stephanie A       14 Mariners-NJ          2:51.54    2:54.23        
                  41.92     1:26.19 (44.27)     2:11.54 (45.35)     2:54.23 (42.69)
 20 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.00    2:56.76        
                  41.67     1:25.73 (44.06)     2:11.81 (46.08)     2:56.76 (44.95)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:59.00    2:58.13        
                                2:58.13 ( )         2:58.13 ( )                    
 22 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.99    3:00.82        
                                1:28.03 ( )   3:00.82 (1:32.79)                    
 23 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:51.87    3:04.81        
                  44.25     1:31.13 (46.88)     2:18.01 (46.88)     3:04.81 (46.80)
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          3:17.55    3:05.74        
                  44.38     1:31.13 (46.75)     2:20.42 (49.29)     3:05.74 (45.32)
 25 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.45    3:10.53        
                  43.42     1:32.08 (48.66)     2:23.73 (51.65)     3:10.53 (46.80)
 26 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:00.73    3:11.37        
                  45.33     1:34.00 (48.67)     2:23.18 (49.18)     3:11.37 (48.19)
 27 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:16.75    3:12.96        
                  45.50     1:35.16 (49.66)     2:24.85 (49.69)     3:12.96 (48.11)
 28 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.54    3:13.12        
                  48.52     1:37.50 (48.98)     2:27.65 (50.15)     3:13.12 (45.47)
 29 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:23.00    3:13.33        
                                3:13.40 ( )         3:13.33 ( )                    
 30 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          3:09.26    3:16.44        
                  46.31     1:35.72 (49.41)     2:27.32 (51.60)     3:16.44 (49.12)
 31 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          3:23.22    3:21.83        
                  46.01     1:35.77 (49.76)      1:44.46 (8.69)   3:21.83 (1:37.37)
 32 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:25.14        
                  47.57     1:40.22 (52.65)   3:25.14 (1:44.92)                    
 33 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          3:32.86    3:40.45        
                  55.16     1:52.92 (57.76)     2:50.03 (57.11)     3:40.45 (50.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.88        
                  39.79     1:21.88 (42.09)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:22.92        
                  39.58     1:22.92 (43.34)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:23.20        
                  40.38     1:23.20 (42.82)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:25.43        
                  40.27     1:25.43 (45.16)                                        
  5 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          1:22.55    1:26.09        
                  40.95     1:26.09 (45.14)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:26.99        
                  42.26     1:26.99 (44.73)                                        
  7 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.03        
                  41.27     1:27.03 (45.76)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.42    1:27.10        
                  41.33     1:27.10 (45.77)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:27.50        
                  41.94     1:27.50 (45.56)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:27.95        
                  42.02     1:27.95 (45.93)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:28.46        
                  42.05     1:28.46 (46.41)                                        
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:38.74    1:30.42        
                  42.22     1:30.42 (48.20)                                        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:37.56    1:32.56        
 14 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.11        
                  44.12     1:33.11 (48.99)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.95    1:34.36        
                  44.31     1:34.36 (50.05)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.51        
                  46.07     1:34.51 (48.44)                                        
 17 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:34.57        
                  45.89     1:34.57 (48.68)                                        
 18 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:31.29    1:34.67        
                  44.70     1:34.67 (49.97)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:35.02    1:36.01        
                  45.94     1:36.01 (50.07)                                        
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:39.56    1:38.75        
                  45.52     1:38.75 (53.23)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Yaynest          14 LANPR                1:44.53    1:39.13        
                  47.13     1:39.13 (52.00)                                        
 22 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.61    1:39.79        
                  46.92     1:39.79 (52.87)                                        
 23 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              1:37.20    1:40.11        
                  46.54     1:40.11 (53.57)                                        
 24 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.83    1:40.56        
                  47.70     1:40.56 (52.86)                                        
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           13 RedTails-MR          1:39.18    1:41.23        
 26 Cespedes, Nabel           13 RedTails-MR          1:40.53    1:44.22        
                  49.42     1:44.22 (54.80)                                        
 27 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.34        
                  50.62     1:44.34 (53.72)                                        
 28 Coronado, Kelly J         13 CIY-MR               1:46.81    1:45.24        
                  49.82     1:45.24 (55.42)                                        
 29 Yamout, Nadine            14 Twisters-MR          1:53.27    1:45.44        
                  50.06     1:45.44 (55.38)                                        
 30 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          2:06.13    1:46.45        
                  51.63     1:46.45 (54.82)                                        
 31 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR               1:42.14    1:46.79        
 32 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.73    1:48.29        
                  51.25     1:48.29 (57.04)                                        
 33 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.50        
                  52.55     1:48.50 (55.95)                                        
 34 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:45.39    1:49.17        
 35 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.41    1:51.86        
                  52.25     1:51.86 (59.61)                                        
 36 Rivera, Paola             13 LANPR                1:48.19    1:52.53        
                  51.55   1:52.53 (1:00.98)                                        
 37 De Jesus, Alondra         14 LANPR                1:50.16    1:54.00        
                  52.72   1:54.00 (1:01.28)                                        
 38 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.72    1:55.64        
                  53.84   1:55.64 (1:01.80)                                        
 39 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          1:49.65    1:55.78        
                  54.57   1:55.78 (1:01.21)                                        
 40 Egan, Sharon M            13 APEX-MR              1:57.25    2:06.46        
 41 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          2:11.76    2:12.28        
                1:05.87   2:12.28 (1:06.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:58.44    2:55.09        
                  41.08     1:25.54 (44.46)     2:10.92 (45.38)     2:55.09 (44.17)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:49.84    2:55.18        
                  40.35     1:25.51 (45.16)     2:11.61 (46.10)     2:55.18 (43.57)
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.15        
                  41.07     1:25.31 (44.24)     2:11.87 (46.56)     2:57.15 (45.28)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              3:01.52    2:58.25        
                  40.94     1:27.04 (46.10)   2:58.25 (1:31.21)                    
  5 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.16    3:00.52        
                  41.23     1:26.97 (45.74)     2:13.93 (46.96)     3:00.52 (46.59)
  6 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          3:03.60    3:01.42        
                  42.04     1:27.12 (45.08)     2:14.43 (47.31)     3:01.42 (46.99)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          3:05.11    3:01.46        
                  42.36     1:27.56 (45.20)     2:15.51 (47.95)     3:01.46 (45.95)
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.77    3:04.50        
                  42.52     1:28.14 (45.62)     2:16.66 (48.52)     3:04.50 (47.84)
  9 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:32.98    3:04.83        
                  43.18     1:29.33 (46.15)     2:17.78 (48.45)     3:04.83 (47.05)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          3:01.60    3:08.97        
                                1:30.57 ( )   3:08.97 (1:38.40)                    
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    3:10.63        
                                1:30.21 ( )   3:10.63 (1:40.42)                    
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              3:03.08    3:13.17        
                  44.78     1:33.21 (48.43)     2:23.83 (50.62)     3:13.17 (49.34)
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:29.60    3:17.60        
                  44.65     1:34.07 (49.42)     2:26.65 (52.58)     3:17.60 (50.95)
 14 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              3:12.00    3:18.43        
                  44.55     1:33.82 (49.27)     2:26.95 (53.13)     3:18.43 (51.48)
 15 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:23.52        
                  43.87     1:38.43 (54.56)     2:31.61 (53.18)     3:23.52 (51.91)
 16 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:23.75        
                  45.40     1:38.20 (52.80)     2:31.34 (53.14)     3:23.75 (52.41)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              3:14.10    3:27.13        
                  45.53     1:39.34 (53.81)     2:33.74 (54.40)     3:27.13 (53.39)
 18 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:29.00    3:31.69        
                  47.49     1:41.40 (53.91)     2:37.94 (56.54)     3:31.69 (53.75)
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.26    3:34.02        
                                1:42.73 ( )   3:34.02 (1:51.29)                    
 20 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:42.70        
                  51.46     1:47.89 (56.43)     2:46.84 (58.95)     3:42.70 (55.86)
 21 Vasquez, Yaynest          14 LANPR                3:55.00    3:46.74        
                                1:50.62 ( )   3:46.74 (1:56.12)                    
 22 Cespedes, Nabel           13 RedTails-MR          3:49.98    3:53.12        
                                1:48.01 ( )   2:51.37 (1:03.36)   3:53.12 (1:01.75)
 23 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.95    3:57.02        
                  51.33   1:53.16 (1:01.83)   2:56.77 (1:03.61)   3:57.02 (1:00.25)
 24 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:43.04    3:57.37        
                  51.93     1:51.67 (59.74)   2:55.82 (1:04.15)   3:57.37 (1:01.55)
 25 Rivera, Paola             13 LANPR                4:18.53    3:58.06        
                  53.32     1:52.22 (58.90)   2:55.43 (1:03.21)   3:58.06 (1:02.63)
 26 De Jesus, Alondra         14 LANPR                4:00.00    4:06.08        
                                1:54.20 ( )   3:00.26 (1:06.06)   4:06.08 (1:05.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:10.02    1:09.77        
                  33.14     1:09.77 (36.63)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:10.95        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:14.08        
  4 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:14.34        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.97    1:14.56        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:14.72        
                  34.49     1:14.72 (40.23)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.52    1:14.78        
                  34.47     1:14.78 (40.31)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:24.82    1:15.20        
                  35.57     1:15.20 (39.63)                                        
  9 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:17.47    1:16.21        
                  35.79     1:16.21 (40.42)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:15.09    1:16.30        
                  34.40     1:16.30 (41.90)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.46    1:16.46        
                  34.89     1:16.46 (41.57)                                        
 12 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.00    1:18.04        
 13 Oczos, Gabrielle          14 HS-MR                1:28.37    1:18.99        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:23.33        
                  36.88     1:23.33 (46.45)                                        
 15 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.59    1:23.35        
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
 16 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.51    1:24.06        
                  38.73     1:24.06 (45.33)                                        
 17 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              1:26.59    1:27.76        
                  39.37     1:27.76 (48.39)                                        
 18 Perez, Clara A            13 RedTails-MR          1:31.80    1:28.94        
                  41.70     1:28.94 (47.24)                                        
 19 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:26.83    1:35.15        
 20 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:22.72    1:37.21        
 21 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:38.23    1:39.38        
 22 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.07    1:43.94        
                  44.19     1:43.94 (59.75)                                        
 23 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:43.86    1:46.19        
                  45.95   1:46.19 (1:00.24)                                        
 24 Portoviejo, Salma O       14 RedTails-MR          1:45.57    1:46.52        
 25 Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
 26 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          1:37.97    1:49.54        
                1:12.00     1:49.54 (37.54)                                        
 27 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          2:06.98    2:03.60        
                  58.85   2:03.60 (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.48    2:42.66        
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     2:00.32 (44.19)     2:42.66 (42.34)
  2 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:52.74    2:48.09        
                  39.54     1:21.51 (41.97)     2:06.38 (44.87)     2:48.09 (41.71)
  3 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:54.62    2:52.90        
                  36.17     1:17.93 (41.76)     2:05.06 (47.13)     2:52.90 (47.84)
  4 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:50.72    2:54.96        
                  36.44     1:20.78 (44.34)     2:10.12 (49.34)     2:54.96 (44.84)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          3:02.49    2:59.27        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:59.27 (1:36.72)                    
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.00    3:00.70        
                  37.64     1:22.08 (44.44)   3:00.70 (1:38.62)                    
  7 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:17.78        
                  42.08     1:32.73 (50.65)     2:26.25 (53.52)     3:17.78 (51.53)
  8 Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          3:36.96    3:54.58        
                  49.40   1:49.80 (1:00.40)   2:53.80 (1:04.00)   3:54.58 (1:00.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.64    2:33.33        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)     1:59.30 (49.74)     2:33.33 (34.03)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:29.76    2:33.67        
                  33.13     1:13.38 (40.25)     1:59.16 (45.78)     2:33.67 (34.51)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.68    2:39.35        
                  34.80     1:19.42 (44.62)     2:02.35 (42.93)     2:39.35 (37.00)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:41.96    2:39.39        
                  35.53     1:16.08 (40.55)   2:39.39 (1:23.31)                    
  5 Bryce, Jane               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.94    2:40.29        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)     2:05.49 (49.50)     2:40.29 (34.80)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.77    2:41.24        
                  34.90     1:16.71 (41.81)     2:04.83 (48.12)     2:41.24 (36.41)
  7 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.47    2:42.69        
                  33.60     1:14.02 (40.42)     2:06.26 (52.24)     2:42.69 (36.43)
  8 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.06    2:43.81        
                  35.85     1:18.64 (42.79)   2:43.81 (1:25.17)                    
  9 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:44.90    2:44.07        
                  36.42     1:16.79 (40.37)     2:05.73 (48.94)     2:44.07 (38.34)
 10 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:43.42    2:44.29        
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)     2:09.60 (51.63)     2:44.29 (34.69)
 11 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:41.88    2:44.58        
                  36.18     1:21.16 (44.98)     2:07.02 (45.86)     2:44.58 (37.56)
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:46.62    2:46.09        
                  35.12     1:17.64 (42.52)     2:09.48 (51.84)     2:46.09 (36.61)
 13 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:51.37    2:49.18        
                  36.25     1:18.85 (42.60)     2:10.55 (51.70)     2:49.18 (38.63)
 14 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.58    2:49.52        
                  37.29     1:19.56 (42.27)     1:34.88 (15.32)   2:49.52 (1:14.64)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:55.61    2:50.49        
                  35.95     1:20.26 (44.31)     2:10.30 (50.04)     2:50.49 (40.19)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:50.53        
                  35.05     1:17.91 (42.86)     2:14.12 (56.21)     2:50.53 (36.41)
 17 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:49.89    2:50.79        
                  35.26     1:19.26 (44.00)     2:14.28 (55.02)     2:50.79 (36.51)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:06.99    2:53.17        
                  38.10     1:22.94 (44.84)     2:12.88 (49.94)     2:53.17 (40.29)
 19 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.00    2:53.35        
                  35.94     1:20.33 (44.39)     2:12.44 (52.11)     2:53.35 (40.91)
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:50.07    2:53.85        
                  40.73     1:25.26 (44.53)     2:12.62 (47.36)     2:53.85 (41.23)
 21 Crater, Jackie M          14 Mariners-NJ          2:47.37    2:54.55        
                  37.81     1:20.20 (42.39)   2:54.55 (1:34.35)                    
 22 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:51.46    2:54.70        
                  37.77     1:19.57 (41.80)     2:16.84 (57.27)     2:54.70 (37.86)
 23 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.48    2:55.59        
                  40.06     1:27.77 (47.71)     2:16.42 (48.65)     2:55.59 (39.17)
 24 Crater, Stephanie A       14 Mariners-NJ          2:51.50    2:58.41        
                  40.84     1:26.21 (45.37)   2:58.41 (1:32.20)                    
 25 Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              2:56.03    2:58.56        
                  39.20     1:24.98 (45.78)     2:22.34 (57.36)     2:58.56 (36.22)
 26 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:53.99    3:01.39        
                  36.66     1:23.24 (46.58)     2:19.44 (56.20)     3:01.39 (41.95)
 27 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              2:58.78    3:02.87        
                  37.22     1:23.93 (46.71)   2:24.10 (1:00.17)     3:02.87 (38.77)
 28 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.53    3:05.09        
                  37.88     1:26.21 (48.33)     2:23.19 (56.98)     3:05.09 (41.90)
 29 Yamout, Nadine            14 Twisters-MR          3:03.92    3:07.04        
                  40.41     1:28.53 (48.12)     2:27.38 (58.85)     3:07.04 (39.66)
 30 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.94    3:11.53        
                  39.46     1:28.00 (48.54)     2:26.45 (58.45)     3:11.53 (45.08)
 31 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:11.65        
                  41.68     1:30.29 (48.61)     2:27.72 (57.43)     3:11.65 (43.93)
 32 Jeffrey, Angela D         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:28.74    3:16.35        
                  47.61     1:37.53 (49.92)     2:33.21 (55.68)     3:16.35 (43.14)
 33 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.13    3:18.91        
                  43.25     1:34.27 (51.02)     2:32.44 (58.17)     3:18.91 (46.47)
 34 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:22.57    3:22.27        
                  43.78     1:35.24 (51.46)   2:37.19 (1:01.95)     3:22.27 (45.08)
 35 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.23    3:23.12        
                  48.23     1:38.96 (50.73)     2:36.16 (57.20)     3:23.12 (46.96)
 36 Ng, Natasha Z             13 CIY-MR               3:22.89    3:23.85        
                  48.55     1:40.39 (51.84)     2:39.27 (58.88)     3:23.85 (44.58)
 37 Coronado, Kelly J         13 CIY-MR               3:45.12    3:26.47        
                  48.25     1:40.75 (52.50)     2:39.94 (59.19)     3:26.47 (46.53)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.30    4:21.81        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
                  32.25   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:37.88 (31.71)   2:11.95 (1:05.78)
        2:43.09 (31.14)   3:17.87 (1:05.92)     3:48.83 (30.96)   4:21.81 (1:03.94)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:29.46    4:28.15        
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            2) Lin, Iris Q 13                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 13                  4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                  32.05   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:37.77 (32.19)   2:13.49 (1:07.91)
        2:44.85 (31.36)   3:20.83 (1:07.34)     3:52.00 (31.17)   4:28.15 (1:07.32)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:40.61    4:35.16        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 13             2) Karadeniz, Selin 14            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 13            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 13      
                  33.08   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:42.42 (33.81)   2:19.92 (1:11.31)
                            2:34.35 (14.43)     2:52.07 (17.72)   4:35.16 (2:00.81)
  4 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:50.00    4:40.90        
     1) SU, Rachael 13                  2) Hongamata, Petra 13            
     3) Chow, Regina 14                 4) Miou, Grace 13                 
                  31.22   1:06.27 (1:06.27)                       2:23.25 (1:16.98)
                          3:38.45 (1:15.20)     4:07.26 (28.81)   4:40.90 (1:02.45)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              5:00.81    5:05.33        
     1) Shen, Alexandra 14              2) Canales, Carolyn M 13          
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 14             4) Hon, Gi Gi 13                  
                  37.45   1:19.31 (1:19.31)     1:57.13 (37.82)   2:40.04 (1:20.73)
        3:14.78 (34.74)   3:52.53 (1:12.49)     4:26.40 (33.87)   5:05.33 (1:12.80)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:13.10    5:34.29        
     1) Perez, Clara A 13               2) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
     3) Cespedes, Nabel 13              4) Portoviejo, Salma O 14         
                          1:20.60 (1:20.60)                       2:47.12 (1:26.52)
                          4:13.72 (1:26.60)   5:34.29 (1:20.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:48.50    4:52.85        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 14             4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  33.03   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:48.09 (39.83)   2:31.69 (1:23.43)
        3:06.66 (34.97)   3:46.28 (1:14.59)     4:18.48 (32.20)   4:52.85 (1:06.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:58.33    5:04.66        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 14           
                  36.98   1:16.42 (1:16.42)     1:58.00 (41.58)   2:44.18 (1:27.76)
        3:19.15 (34.97)   3:59.26 (1:15.08)     4:29.80 (30.54)   5:04.66 (1:05.40)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:01.35    5:08.35        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 13            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  35.63   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:55.27 (41.79)   2:44.10 (1:30.62)
        3:20.25 (36.15)   4:04.18 (1:20.08)   5:08.35 (1:04.17)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    5:05.48    5:10.22        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Lou, Erica 14                  
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
                          1:17.50 (1:17.50)     1:59.26 (41.76)   2:46.83 (1:29.33)
        3:21.40 (34.57)   4:01.64 (1:14.81)   5:10.22 (1:08.58)                    
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:20.00    5:30.05        
     1) SU, Rachael 13                  2) Miou, Grace 13                 
     3) Chow, Regina 14                 4) Hongamata, Petra 13            
                          1:19.93 (1:19.93)                       2:52.12 (1:32.19)
                            3:28.27 (36.15)   5:30.05 (2:01.78)                    
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:35.13    5:43.85        
     1) Fafian, Katherine A 13          2) Mroczek, Charista S 13         
     3) Elias, Catherine S 13           4) Malloy, Jenna r 13             
                  42.20   1:26.70 (1:26.70)     2:11.81 (45.11)   3:01.73 (1:35.03)
                            3:16.33 (14.60)   5:01.97 (1:45.64)   5:43.85 (2:27.52)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:50.50    6:22.82        
     1) Portoviejo, Salma O 14          2) Cespedes, Nabel 13             
     3) Perez, Clara A 13               4) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
                  45.49   1:36.43 (1:36.43)     2:27.91 (51.48)   3:26.85 (1:50.42)
        4:08.47 (41.62)   4:57.95 (1:31.10)     5:38.45 (40.50)   6:22.82 (1:24.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            28.73      29.50        
  2 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.58        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR                29.46      29.88        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                30.10      29.97        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.27      30.50        
  6 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.18      30.52        
  7 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.95      30.60        
  8 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.67        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.84        
 10 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.17        
 11 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR                30.60      31.33        
 12 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.27      31.43        
 13 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                31.04      31.45        
 14 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                30.42      31.46        
 15 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR                 29.98      31.71        
 16 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR                30.97      31.93        
 17 Ambrosio, Wendy J         16 RedTails-MR            30.57      31.98        
 18 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR                31.20      32.06        
 19 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      32.20        
 20 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.21        
 21 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.13      32.39        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                32.24      32.39        
 23 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.46        
 24 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.48        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      32.49        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                30.88      32.65        
 27 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR            34.36      32.81        
 28 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.88        
 29 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR                32.81      33.22        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      33.52        
 31 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR            32.47      33.60        
 32 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      33.61        
 33 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR          33.33      33.67        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR            34.19      33.71        
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR                32.07      33.96        
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR                 33.79      34.26        
 37 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.01      34.51        
 38 Buchanan, Marissa L       17 NFS-MR                 32.98      34.79        
 39 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                  31.36      35.00        
 40 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR                 34.41      35.92        
 41 Labiner, Arielle          16 RI Marlins-MR          37.96      37.72        
 42 De Leon, Samilet          17 LANPR                  37.13      38.59        
 43 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR      40.45      42.42        
 44 Nieves, Delma             19 LANPR                  42.00      42.97        
 45 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.39        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:03.01        
                  30.66     1:03.01 (32.35)                                        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.79    1:04.20        
  3 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:05.75        
                  31.40     1:05.75 (34.35)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.94        
                  38.01     1:05.94 (27.93)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.80    1:06.80        
                  32.28     1:06.80 (34.52)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:06.90        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:07.43        
                  32.00     1:07.43 (35.43)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.80    1:07.97        
                  32.59     1:07.97 (35.38)                                        
  9 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.66        
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:06.06    1:08.68        
                  33.26     1:08.68 (35.42)                                        
 11 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:07.01    1:08.77        
 12 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.88        
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)                                        
 13 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.50    1:09.13        
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         16 RedTails-MR          1:06.39    1:09.13        
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)                                        
 15 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              1:08.10    1:09.59        
                  33.47     1:09.59 (36.12)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.65        
                  33.97     1:10.65 (36.68)                                        
 17 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:10.74        
                  34.53     1:10.74 (36.21)                                        
 18 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.80        
                  44.08     1:10.80 (26.72)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:11.00        
                  33.71     1:11.00 (37.29)                                        
 20 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.95    1:11.10        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.26        
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:11.30        
                  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.19    1:11.61        
                  33.77     1:11.61 (37.84)                                        
 24 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.02        
                  34.44     1:12.02 (37.58)                                        
 25 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:12.44        
                  34.49     1:12.44 (37.95)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:12.45        
                  35.52     1:12.45 (36.93)                                        
 27 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:09.29    1:12.47        
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)                                        
 28 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.90    1:13.06        
 29 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:13.31        
                  35.21     1:13.31 (38.10)                                        
 30 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:13.55        
                  35.62     1:13.55 (37.93)                                        
 31 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.72        
                  35.10     1:13.72 (38.62)                                        
 32 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.46    1:15.18        
                  36.47     1:15.18 (38.71)                                        
 33 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR               1:17.78    1:15.55        
                  35.96     1:15.55 (39.59)                                        
 34 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:14.88    1:16.61        
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:17.20        
                  37.39     1:17.20 (39.81)                                        
 36 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:18.42    1:18.92        
                  37.59     1:18.92 (41.33)                                        
 37 Buchanan, Marissa L       17 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:21.00        
                  36.94     1:21.00 (44.06)                                        
 38 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               1:18.02    1:25.49        
                  39.39     1:25.49 (46.10)                                        
 39 De Leon, Samilet          17 LANPR                1:22.90    1:25.63        
                  41.97     1:25.63 (43.66)                                        
 40 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:17.99    1:26.32        
                  38.83     1:26.32 (47.49)                                        
 41 Nieves, Delma             19 LANPR                1:35.69    1:32.48        
                  46.56     1:32.48 (45.92)                                        
 42 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.68    1:33.88        
                  45.58     1:33.88 (48.30)                                        
 43 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.60        
                  44.41     1:39.60 (55.19)                                        
 44 Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.06        
                  49.89     1:48.06 (58.17)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.44    2:18.16        
                  31.68     1:05.59 (33.91)     1:42.15 (36.56)     2:18.16 (36.01)
  2 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:18.30    2:21.19        
                  32.74                               57.85 ( )   2:21.19 (1:23.34)
  3 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          2:20.38    2:23.82        
                  33.40     1:09.93 (36.53)     1:47.99 (38.06)     2:23.82 (35.83)
  4 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.43    2:24.23        
                  34.15     1:10.93 (36.78)     1:48.16 (37.23)     2:24.23 (36.07)
  5 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:26.95    2:25.62        
                                1:10.51 ( )     1:49.00 (38.49)     2:25.62 (36.62)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:26.80        
                  34.13     1:10.57 (36.44)     1:49.58 (39.01)     2:26.80 (37.22)
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR               2:18.18    2:28.74        
                  34.31     1:10.89 (36.58)     1:50.37 (39.48)     2:28.74 (38.37)
  8 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:27.37    2:28.91        
                  34.75     1:12.40 (37.65)     1:50.95 (38.55)     2:28.91 (37.96)
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:22.10    2:29.51        
                  34.00     1:12.37 (38.37)     1:51.74 (39.37)     2:29.51 (37.77)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.12    2:30.56        
                  35.63     1:14.03 (38.40)     1:53.42 (39.39)     2:30.56 (37.14)
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         16 RedTails-MR          2:25.89    2:31.45        
                  34.29     1:11.51 (37.22)     1:52.23 (40.72)     2:31.45 (39.22)
 12 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:29.51    2:32.62        
                  35.14     1:13.91 (38.77)     1:54.06 (40.15)     2:32.62 (38.56)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:33.00        
                  34.76     1:13.96 (39.20)     1:54.30 (40.34)     2:33.00 (38.70)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:33.25        
                  36.82     1:16.37 (39.55)     1:54.84 (38.47)     2:33.25 (38.41)
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.51    2:33.30        
                  35.65     1:14.16 (38.51)     1:54.54 (40.38)     2:33.30 (38.76)
 16 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:35.59        
                  35.27     1:14.95 (39.68)     1:55.34 (40.39)     2:35.59 (40.25)
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              2:32.56    2:35.67        
                  35.70     1:14.77 (39.07)     1:56.08 (41.31)     2:35.67 (39.59)
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:36.32        
                  36.29     1:15.54 (39.25)     1:56.20 (40.66)     2:36.32 (40.12)
 19 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.04    2:36.60        
                  36.15     1:15.42 (39.27)     1:56.34 (40.92)     2:36.60 (40.26)
 20 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.65    2:40.38        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     1:59.52 (41.92)     2:40.38 (40.86)
 21 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              2:34.48    2:40.65        
                  36.27     1:15.75 (39.48)     1:58.60 (42.85)     2:40.65 (42.05)
 22 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.13    2:42.53        
                  38.20     1:20.00 (41.80)     2:01.84 (41.84)     2:42.53 (40.69)
 23 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.63    2:44.78        
                  37.67     1:19.80 (42.13)     2:02.83 (43.03)     2:44.78 (41.95)
 24 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.87    2:47.50        
                  38.51     1:20.71 (42.20)     2:05.51 (44.80)     2:47.50 (41.99)
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               2:48.29    2:55.98        
                  39.36     1:23.46 (44.10)     2:11.12 (47.66)     2:55.98 (44.86)
 26 De Leon, Samilet          17 LANPR                3:34.03    3:12.49        
                  43.19     1:30.45 (47.26)     2:21.86 (51.41)     3:12.49 (50.63)
 27 Nieves, Delma             19 LANPR                3:33.28    3:30.31        
                  48.02                             2:36.92 ( )     3:30.31 (53.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.06        
                  35.94     1:13.06 (37.12)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.17        
                  35.91     1:13.17 (37.26)                                        
  3 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.69        
                  35.96     1:14.69 (38.73)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.61    1:15.63        
  5 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.47    1:15.68        
                  36.87     1:15.68 (38.81)                                        
  6 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:17.17    1:16.78        
                  37.25     1:16.78 (39.53)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.63        
                  38.04     1:17.63 (39.59)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.73        
                  37.88     1:17.73 (39.85)                                        
  9 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:12.86    1:18.58        
                  38.09     1:18.58 (40.49)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:18.61        
                  38.08     1:18.61 (40.53)                                        
 11 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:19.81        
                  39.19     1:19.81 (40.62)                                        
 12 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:19.84        
                  39.12     1:19.84 (40.72)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:19.92        
                  39.67     1:19.92 (40.25)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.24        
                  40.25     1:20.24 (39.99)                                        
 15 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.64    1:20.62        
 16 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:21.21        
                  39.43     1:21.21 (41.78)                                        
 17 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.95        
                  39.83     1:21.95 (42.12)                                        
 18 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:22.41        
                  39.80     1:22.41 (42.61)                                        
 19 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.98    1:24.11        
                  39.57     1:24.11 (44.54)                                        
 20 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.45        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         16 RedTails-MR          1:20.35    1:27.22        
                  41.60     1:27.22 (45.62)                                        
 22 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:25.38    1:27.55        
                  42.34     1:27.55 (45.21)                                        
 23 Hafez, Liela A            15 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:28.71        
 24 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:35.78    1:30.57        
                  43.83     1:30.57 (46.74)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:22.51    1:30.81        
                  43.24     1:30.81 (47.57)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Marissa L       17 NFS-MR               1:22.77    1:30.81        
                  42.54     1:30.81 (48.27)                                        
 27 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:29.19    1:34.74        
                  46.56     1:34.74 (48.18)                                        
 27 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:29.08    1:34.74        
 29 Labiner, Arielle          16 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.20    1:37.19        
                  45.64     1:37.19 (51.55)                                        
 30 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.06    1:54.04        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.88        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.22    2:39.35        
                  37.95     1:18.14 (40.19)     1:59.36 (41.22)     2:39.35 (39.99)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:39.83        
                  38.00     1:18.31 (40.31)     2:00.06 (41.75)     2:39.83 (39.77)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.03    2:42.08        
                  38.01     1:18.59 (40.58)     2:00.03 (41.44)     2:42.08 (42.05)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.33    2:42.44        
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:42.44 (1:22.78)                    
  5 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:43.51        
                  38.33     1:19.12 (40.79)     2:02.26 (43.14)     2:43.51 (41.25)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:44.83        
                  38.38     1:19.94 (41.56)     2:02.83 (42.89)     2:44.83 (42.00)
  7 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:44.44    2:46.35        
                  38.87     1:20.27 (41.40)     2:03.92 (43.65)     2:46.35 (42.43)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:51.92    2:47.94        
                  40.76     1:23.31 (42.55)     2:06.53 (43.22)     2:47.94 (41.41)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:48.26        
                  39.46     1:21.43 (41.97)     2:04.90 (43.47)     2:48.26 (43.36)
 10 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:49.09        
                  41.35     1:24.12 (42.77)     2:07.43 (43.31)     2:49.09 (41.66)
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:49.57        
                  40.25     1:22.86 (42.61)     2:07.04 (44.18)     2:49.57 (42.53)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.29    2:49.69        
                  41.60     1:24.34 (42.74)     2:07.44 (43.10)     2:49.69 (42.25)
 13 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:39.07    2:50.55        
                  39.66     1:21.66 (42.00)     2:06.92 (45.26)     2:50.55 (43.63)
 14 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:58.00    2:53.86        
                  40.98     1:24.70 (43.72)     2:10.42 (45.72)     2:53.86 (43.44)
 15 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.57    2:56.14        
                  42.02     1:26.92 (44.90)     2:11.76 (44.84)     2:56.14 (44.38)
 16 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:52.37    2:57.88        
                  40.58     1:24.94 (44.36)     2:11.94 (47.00)     2:57.88 (45.94)
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.96    3:01.29        
                                1:27.87 ( )   3:01.29 (1:33.42)                    
 18 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:06.21        
                  43.49     1:31.05 (47.56)     2:19.21 (48.16)     3:06.21 (47.00)
 19 Buchanan, Marissa L       17 NFS-MR               3:01.21    3:13.10        
                  42.21     1:29.92 (47.71)     2:23.44 (53.52)     3:13.10 (49.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:22.42        
                  39.23     1:22.42 (43.19)                                        
  2 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:25.13        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)                                        
  3 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:28.32        
                  42.91     1:28.32 (45.41)                                        
  4 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              1:25.54    1:30.51        
                  41.73     1:30.51 (48.78)                                        
  5 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.70        
                  42.99     1:30.70 (47.71)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.53        
                  44.03     1:31.53 (47.50)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:32.57        
                  43.30     1:32.57 (49.27)                                        
  8 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.57    1:35.09        
                  45.43     1:35.09 (49.66)                                        
  9 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90    1:36.79        
                  45.69     1:36.79 (51.10)                                        
 10 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:30.22    1:37.41        
                  45.21     1:37.41 (52.20)                                        
 11 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.13    1:40.72        
                  48.27     1:40.72 (52.45)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:40.85    1:40.87        
                  48.33     1:40.87 (52.54)                                        
 13 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:34.47    1:43.20        
                  48.44     1:43.20 (54.76)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:40.12    1:43.52        
                  48.60     1:43.52 (54.92)                                        
 15 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.97    1:44.01        
                  49.27     1:44.01 (54.74)                                        
 16 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               1:38.15    1:44.62        
                  48.69     1:44.62 (55.93)                                        
 17 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.94    1:44.84        
                  48.47     1:44.84 (56.37)                                        
 18 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:46.15    1:48.39        
                  51.20     1:48.39 (57.19)                                        
 19 De Leon, Samilet          17 LANPR                1:49.10    1:48.67        
                  49.77     1:48.67 (58.90)                                        
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:44.33    1:49.44        
                  52.80     1:49.44 (56.64)                                        
 21 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:47.53    1:51.12        
                  52.50     1:51.12 (58.62)                                        
 22 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.31    1:58.47        
                  54.11   1:58.47 (1:04.36)                                        
 23 Nieves, Delma             19 LANPR                2:08.88    2:12.59        
                1:01.64   2:12.59 (1:10.95)                                        
 24 Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.61        
                1:04.40   2:25.61 (1:21.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    2:59.98        
                  40.80     1:24.54 (43.74)     2:12.78 (48.24)     2:59.98 (47.20)
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              2:49.53    3:03.36        
                  41.39     1:26.82 (45.43)     2:15.19 (48.37)     3:03.36 (48.17)
  3 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR               3:00.59    3:13.14        
                                1:32.57 ( )   2:34.38 (1:01.81)     3:13.14 (38.76)
  4 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:17.94        
                  45.25     1:34.60 (49.35)     2:26.43 (51.83)     3:17.94 (51.51)
  5 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                3:09.15    3:25.79        
                                1:39.49 ( )   3:25.79 (1:46.30)                    
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.04    3:26.75        
                  46.74     1:39.86 (53.12)     2:33.26 (53.40)     3:26.75 (53.49)
  7 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.70    3:27.52        
                                1:39.50 ( )   3:27.52 (1:48.02)                    
  8 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:28.49    3:28.50        
                                1:40.06 ( )   3:28.50 (1:48.44)                    
  9 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.03    3:28.61        
                  46.47     1:39.94 (53.47)     2:34.44 (54.50)     3:28.61 (54.17)
 10 Hafez, Liela A            15 HS-MR                3:23.37    3:40.85        
                  49.74     1:44.62 (54.88)     2:43.50 (58.88)     3:40.85 (57.35)
 11 De Leon, Samilet          17 LANPR                4:10.66    4:03.00        
                  51.88     1:50.54 (58.66)   2:57.65 (1:07.11)   4:03.00 (1:05.35)
 12 Nieves, Delma             19 LANPR                4:10.66    4:47.78        
                1:01.10   2:14.89 (1:13.79)   3:28.08 (1:13.19)   4:47.78 (1:19.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.99    1:11.94        
                  33.91     1:11.94 (38.03)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:12.24        
                  34.45     1:12.24 (37.79)                                        
  3 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:12.71        
                  34.60     1:12.71 (38.11)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:13.27        
                  35.24     1:13.27 (38.03)                                        
  5 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.79    1:13.35        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.39    1:14.32        
                  33.75     1:14.32 (40.57)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.79        
                  48.11     1:14.79 (26.68)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:15.12        
                  57.42     1:15.12 (17.70)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.64        
                  36.19     1:15.64 (39.45)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:15.73        
                  34.94     1:15.73 (40.79)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:16.66        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.74    1:17.71        
                  35.91     1:17.71 (41.80)                                        
 13 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:21.70        
                  36.69     1:21.70 (45.01)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.06    1:22.55        
                  38.92     1:22.55 (43.63)                                        
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:23.19        
                  38.66     1:23.19 (44.53)                                        
 16 Hafez, Liela A            15 HS-MR                1:18.49    1:23.42        
 17 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.28    1:23.90        
                  37.80     1:23.90 (46.10)                                        
 18 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13    1:24.57        
                  39.02     1:24.57 (45.55)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:29.30    1:26.97        
 20 Mazanek, Charline         15 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:36.13        
 21 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:31.93    1:41.14        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:28.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.16          DQ (51.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.55    2:38.58        
                  34.44     1:14.21 (39.77)     1:56.33 (42.12)     2:38.58 (42.25)
  2 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.90    2:41.99        
                  36.71     1:17.21 (40.50)     2:00.37 (43.16)     2:41.99 (41.62)
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:43.48        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:48.72        
                  36.94     1:18.36 (41.42)     2:05.52 (47.16)     2:48.72 (43.20)
  5 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:47.70    2:55.76        
                  36.98     1:21.49 (44.51)   2:55.76 (1:34.27)                    
  6 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.63    3:12.37        
                  39.38                             1:26.80 ( )   3:12.37 (1:45.57)
  7 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.13    3:31.65        
                  43.54     1:33.77 (50.23)   2:39.84 (1:06.07)     3:31.65 (51.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Kaity                15 Twisters-MR          2:38.30    2:40.42        
                  36.09     1:17.95 (41.86)     2:05.00 (47.05)     2:40.42 (35.42)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:41.15    2:40.46        
                                1:14.82 ( )   2:40.46 (1:25.64)                    
  3 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:41.77    2:42.78        
                  35.30     1:19.86 (44.56)     2:07.28 (47.42)     2:42.78 (35.50)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.90    2:43.00        
                  34.40     1:16.46 (42.06)     2:06.14 (49.68)     2:43.00 (36.86)
  5 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.08    2:43.23        
                  34.87     1:15.31 (40.44)     2:07.61 (52.30)     2:43.23 (35.62)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.29    2:43.99        
                  34.24     1:15.65 (41.41)     2:08.18 (52.53)     2:43.99 (35.81)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:45.21        
                  35.13     1:19.65 (44.52)     2:08.06 (48.41)     2:45.21 (37.15)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:45.35        
                  34.89     1:17.92 (43.03)     2:12.51 (54.59)     2:45.35 (32.84)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:46.32    2:45.43        
                  35.73     1:18.59 (42.86)     2:07.36 (48.77)     2:45.43 (38.07)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:43.74    2:45.51        
                  33.68     1:15.22 (41.54)     2:06.71 (51.49)     2:45.51 (38.80)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.83    2:47.84        
                  34.71     1:18.04 (43.33)     2:09.65 (51.61)     2:47.84 (38.19)
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:41.87    2:49.57        
                  35.73     1:21.47 (45.74)     2:10.30 (48.83)     2:49.57 (39.27)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.13        
                                1:19.12 ( )   2:51.13 (1:32.01)                    
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:54.02        
                  37.75     1:23.65 (45.90)     2:16.01 (52.36)     2:54.02 (38.01)
 15 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.80        
                                1:23.55 ( )     2:16.68 (53.13)     2:54.80 (38.12)
 16 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:55.60        
                  38.25     1:22.41 (44.16)     2:12.92 (50.51)     2:55.60 (42.68)
 17 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              2:54.47    2:55.95        
                  36.20     1:24.31 (48.11)     2:14.64 (50.33)     2:55.95 (41.31)
 18 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.13    2:56.26        
                  38.12     1:22.55 (44.43)     2:14.91 (52.36)     2:56.26 (41.35)
 19 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54    2:56.28        
                                1:22.93 ( )     2:19.49 (56.56)     2:56.28 (36.79)
 20 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:46.23    2:56.77        
                  39.00     1:21.56 (42.56)     2:14.68 (53.12)     2:56.77 (42.09)
 21 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:50.65    2:56.88        
                  36.42     1:18.45 (42.03)     2:14.82 (56.37)     2:56.88 (42.06)
 22 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.96    2:57.78        
                  39.32     1:27.46 (48.14)     2:19.12 (51.66)     2:57.78 (38.66)
 23 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:55.14    2:58.09        
                                1:21.94 ( )     2:18.40 (56.46)     2:58.09 (39.69)
 24 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.46    2:58.21        
                  39.13     1:26.88 (47.75)     2:21.61 (54.73)     2:58.21 (36.60)
 25 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR               2:54.16    2:59.04        
                                1:23.44 ( )     1:35.62 (12.18)   2:59.04 (1:23.42)
 26 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          3:05.39    3:00.80        
                  40.11     1:27.41 (47.30)     2:21.00 (53.59)     3:00.80 (39.80)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.39    3:05.42        
                  41.73     1:30.40 (48.67)   3:05.42 (1:35.02)                    
 28 Corbett, Logan I          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.13    3:07.66        
                  39.39     1:30.47 (51.08)   3:07.66 (1:37.19)                    
 29 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              3:01.29    3:09.74        
                  41.09     1:32.33 (51.24)     2:26.86 (54.53)     3:09.74 (42.88)
 30 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               2:58.67    3:11.97        
                  42.96     1:31.30 (48.34)     2:29.74 (58.44)     3:11.97 (42.23)
 31 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               3:18.23    3:20.70        
                  44.32     1:35.61 (51.29)     2:34.74 (59.13)     3:20.70 (45.96)
 32 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               3:14.68    3:21.15        
                                1:35.99 ( )   2:36.16 (1:00.17)     3:21.15 (44.99)
 33 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               3:26.75    3:24.92        
                  49.19     1:40.11 (50.92)   2:41.41 (1:01.30)     3:24.92 (43.51)
 34 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               3:32.72    3:34.57        
                  47.17     1:42.95 (55.78)   2:44.06 (1:01.11)     3:34.57 (50.51)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:14.49    4:24.74        
     1) WU, Samantha 15                 2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
     3) Jia, Kaity 15                   4) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
                  31.29   1:04.24 (1:04.24)                       2:10.38 (1:06.14)
        2:42.79 (32.41)   3:18.15 (1:07.77)     3:49.84 (31.69)   4:24.74 (1:06.59)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:26.98    4:28.28        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Caldwell, Julia A 15           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 15                4) Reining, Emma R 15             
                  33.42   1:09.31 (1:09.31)     1:42.91 (33.60)   2:17.85 (1:08.54)
        2:48.66 (30.81)   3:22.66 (1:04.81)   4:28.28 (1:05.62)                    
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:40.00    4:41.44        
     1) DU, Irene 15                    2) Hongamata, Lydia 15            
     3) Wong, Bokey 17                  4) Cruz, Brigitti S 17            
                          1:09.84 (1:09.84)                       2:20.71 (1:10.87)
                            2:42.32 (21.61)   4:41.44 (1:59.12)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:29.87    4:47.48        
     1) Phang, Yee C 16                 2) Bay, Alexandria M 15           
     3) Hernandez, Cindy N 16           4) Santiago, Kristina J 15        
                  33.10   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:43.84 (34.82)   2:22.95 (1:13.93)
        2:59.19 (36.24)   3:37.99 (1:15.04)     4:10.65 (32.66)   4:47.48 (1:09.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:46.48    4:57.10        
     1) Jia, Kaity 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  37.90   1:19.05 (1:19.05)     1:58.24 (39.19)   2:41.64 (1:22.59)
        3:16.56 (34.92)   3:54.36 (1:12.72)     4:24.44 (30.08)   4:57.10 (1:02.74)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:36.47    5:02.33        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 15                2) Caldwell, Julia A 15           
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 17               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  36.74   1:14.27 (1:14.27)                       2:44.76 (1:30.49)
        3:17.34 (32.58)   3:55.04 (1:10.28)   5:02.33 (1:07.29)                    
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:07.00    5:14.02        
     1) DU, Irene 15                    2)                                
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 17             4) Hongamata, Lydia 15            
                  36.77   1:18.90 (1:18.90)     1:58.59 (39.69)   2:47.63 (1:28.73)
                            3:02.52 (14.89)     3:22.55 (20.03)   5:14.02 (2:11.50)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:56.07    5:16.09        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Lou, Jessica 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Hernandez, Cindy N 16          
                  39.02   1:20.06 (1:20.06)     2:03.28 (43.22)   2:51.22 (1:31.16)
        3:25.03 (33.81)   4:04.50 (1:13.28)     4:38.08 (33.58)   5:16.09 (1:11.59)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'                   NT    5:21.72        
     1) NG, Sydney 15                   2) Kascle, Raeanne 15             
     3) Abel, Casey 17                  4) Corbett, Logan I 15            
                          1:15.32 (1:15.32)                         1:30.60 (15.28)
        2:00.83 (30.23)   2:56.53 (1:25.93)   5:21.72 (2:25.19)                    
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:40.41    6:11.68        
     1) Buchanan, Marissa L 17          2) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
     3) Wilson, Tori P 15               4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16           
                  42.11   1:30.24 (1:30.24)                         1:54.37 (24.13)
        2:18.13 (23.76)   3:21.45 (1:27.08)     3:59.39 (37.94)   6:11.68 (2:50.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.31      32.46        
  2 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            35.53      34.02        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.02        
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            35.54      34.25        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.57        
  6 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins                34.56      34.97        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              35.31      35.71        
  8 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins                38.11      36.17        
  9 Lee, Christian             8 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.79      36.19        
 10 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.94      36.37        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  37.12      36.76        
 12 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.57      36.90        
 13 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.99      37.55        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            41.66      37.88        
 15 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            37.78      38.40        
 16 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  39.55      38.51        
 17 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.51      38.53        
 18 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      38.59        
 19 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            39.96      38.98        
 19 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            40.48      38.98        
 21 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 37.71      38.99        
 22 Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                  39.62      39.28        
 23 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.93      39.97        
 24 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.03      40.03        
 25 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                  42.94      40.32        
 26 Berlingeri, Diego A       10 LANPR                  43.50      40.35        
 27 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.32      40.36        
 28 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins                39.83      40.61        
 29 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            42.10      40.64        
 29 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                  39.81      40.64        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            40.22      40.76        
 31 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR            38.79      40.76        
 33 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.83      40.80        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.44      41.04        
 35 Weller, Frederik P        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.97      41.11        
 36 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                44.00      41.39        
 37 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.74      41.43        
 38 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            48.34      41.46        
 39 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      41.49        
 40 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            44.55      41.60        
 41 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 44.41      41.61        
 42 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                42.50      41.76        
 43 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.16      41.89        
 44 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR            42.07      42.25        
 45 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR          52.06      42.30        
 46 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      42.68        
 47 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            38.75      42.78        
 48 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.88        
 49 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.01      42.91        
 50 Stefanidis, Nicholas      10 CIY-MR                 41.90      43.22        
 51 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                  56.15      43.45        
 52 Coronado, J.C. O           8 CIY-MR                 43.79      43.56        
 53 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.64      44.12        
 54 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                50.25      44.40        
 55 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                  47.38      45.26        
 56 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR                42.79      45.52        
 57 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR            44.04      45.57        
 58 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.38      45.66        
 59 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR                45.08      46.84        
 60 Portoviejo, Charles W     10 RedTails-MR            47.04      47.08        
 61 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR            47.68      48.52        
 62 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR                45.94      48.59        
 63 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.63        
 64 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            52.43      49.43        
 65 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.14      49.77        
 66 Cristobal, Jesus           8 Twisters-MR            53.05      50.37        
 67 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 48.15      50.47        
 68 Ren, Patrick               9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      50.80        
 69 Rivera, Orlay              7 LANPR                  50.82      52.77        
 70 Sanchez, Ronald            8 RedTails-MR            52.30      53.30        
 71 Driker, Natan K            8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.89        
 72 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                55.28      54.93        
 73 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:02.25      58.67        
 74 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          1:03.61      59.67        
 75 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      59.94        
 76 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               1:07.82    1:07.55        
 77 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:16.84    1:08.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:06.95        
                  32.51     1:06.95 (34.44)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.65    1:09.83        
                  33.87     1:09.83 (35.96)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.33    1:11.27        
                  33.95     1:11.27 (37.32)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:13.11        
                  34.88     1:13.11 (38.23)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.21        
  6 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:15.96        
                  35.94     1:15.96 (40.02)                                        
  7 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins              1:16.11    1:16.00        
                  37.08     1:16.00 (38.92)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:16.54        
                  36.54     1:16.54 (40.00)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:16.44    1:16.67        
                  37.17     1:16.67 (39.50)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:17.02        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:17.48        
 12 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                1:22.30    1:19.07        
                  37.91     1:19.07 (41.16)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.79    1:19.49        
                  38.34     1:19.49 (41.15)                                        
 14 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.64    1:19.92        
                  38.30     1:19.92 (41.62)                                        
 15 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:21.48    1:21.11        
                  39.07     1:21.11 (42.04)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:33.67    1:21.18        
                  40.73     1:21.18 (40.45)                                        
 17 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins              1:27.88    1:21.83        
                  40.05     1:21.83 (41.78)                                        
 18 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:22.37        
                  40.47     1:22.37 (41.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.67    1:22.89        
                  40.45     1:22.89 (42.44)                                        
 20 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:29.55    1:22.92        
                  40.22     1:22.92 (42.70)                                        
 21 Lee, Christian             8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.80    1:23.42        
                  40.29     1:23.42 (43.13)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.89    1:25.58        
                  41.87     1:25.58 (43.71)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.44    1:26.14        
                  39.86     1:26.14 (46.28)                                        
 24 Patterson, James L        10 Twisters-MR          1:52.88    1:26.93        
                  41.77     1:26.93 (45.16)                                        
 25 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins              1:28.76    1:27.93        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.07    1:27.99        
 27 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.88    1:28.78        
                  42.66     1:28.78 (46.12)                                        
 28 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.25    1:29.21        
 29 Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                1:35.62    1:29.32        
                  43.33     1:29.32 (45.99)                                        
 30 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.54    1:30.26        
                  42.13     1:30.26 (48.13)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:47.19    1:30.37        
                  44.10     1:30.37 (46.27)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:30.71        
 33 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.60    1:31.07        
                  44.10     1:31.07 (46.97)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.54    1:31.38        
                  43.96     1:31.38 (47.42)                                        
 35 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:31.43        
                  43.78     1:31.43 (47.65)                                        
 36 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.60        
                  42.60     1:31.60 (49.00)                                        
 37 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.70    1:31.65        
                  42.26     1:31.65 (49.39)                                        
 38 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:46.41    1:32.04        
                  43.28     1:32.04 (48.76)                                        
 39 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                1:35.25    1:34.20        
                  45.75     1:34.20 (48.45)                                        
 40 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:36.27    1:35.39        
                  44.94     1:35.39 (50.45)                                        
 41 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                1:34.69    1:35.47        
                  45.31     1:35.47 (50.16)                                        
 42 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.00    1:36.57        
                  44.66     1:36.57 (51.91)                                        
 43 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                2:05.66    1:37.32        
                  45.95     1:37.32 (51.37)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR          1:27.18    1:37.50        
                  43.24     1:37.50 (54.26)                                        
 45 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 Nysa Unattached-MR   1:35.27    1:37.96        
                  47.49     1:37.96 (50.47)                                        
 46 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:40.38    1:38.18        
                  46.41     1:38.18 (51.77)                                        
 47 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.63    1:38.62        
                  43.91     1:38.62 (54.71)                                        
 48 Berlingeri, Diego A       10 LANPR                1:36.78    1:38.85        
 49 Reynolds, Ben             10 RedTails-MR          1:44.55    1:38.98        
                  48.70     1:38.98 (50.28)                                        
 50 DiBenedetto, Augie V      10 CIY-MR               1:45.23    1:39.49        
                  48.47     1:39.49 (51.02)                                        
 51 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.87    1:39.54        
                  46.26     1:39.54 (53.28)                                        
 52 Chaston, Gareth J          9 RedTails-MR          1:41.10    1:39.65        
                  47.03     1:39.65 (52.62)                                        
 53 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:58.03    1:40.71        
                  49.69     1:40.71 (51.02)                                        
 54 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.17    1:40.78        
                  46.86     1:40.78 (53.92)                                        
 55 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:47.69    1:40.95        
 56 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:41.65        
                  46.57     1:41.65 (55.08)                                        
 57 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.93    1:41.66        
                  46.49     1:41.66 (55.17)                                        
 58 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.98    1:42.40        
                  47.57     1:42.40 (54.83)                                        
 59 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR          1:42.75    1:42.94        
 60 Chau, Frederick            8 CIY-MR               1:54.66    1:45.25        
                  49.29     1:45.25 (55.96)                                        
 61 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.13    1:47.90        
 62 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                1:46.00    1:48.29        
                  49.59     1:48.29 (58.70)                                        
 63 Ren, Patrick               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.44    1:49.23        
                  53.49     1:49.23 (55.74)                                        
 64 Portoviejo, Charles W     10 RedTails-MR          2:00.95    1:50.30        
                  50.98     1:50.30 (59.32)                                        
 65 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR          1:58.17    1:51.05        
 66 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.40    1:51.29        
                  50.90   1:51.29 (1:00.39)                                        
 67 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR          1:53.49    1:55.91        
                  52.31   1:55.91 (1:03.60)                                        
 68 Rivera, Orlay              7 LANPR                2:12.00    1:57.99        
                  56.43   1:57.99 (1:01.56)                                        
 69 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:59.53    2:00.64        
                  55.24   2:00.64 (1:05.40)                                        
 70 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:12.73    2:06.16        
                1:02.01   2:06.16 (1:04.15)                                        
 71 Driker, Natan K            8 RedTails-MR          2:01.97    2:06.51        
 72 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR              1:50.93    2:07.03        
                  47.26   2:07.03 (1:19.77)                                        
 73 Iniguez, Javier A          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:07.05        
 74 Sanchez, Ronald            8 RedTails-MR          1:56.26    2:10.68        
 75 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          2:19.92    2:14.95        
                1:02.95   2:14.95 (1:12.00)                                        
 76 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               2:28.61    2:24.09        
                1:05.60   2:24.09 (1:18.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.71    2:22.02        
                  32.09     1:08.05 (35.96)     1:45.65 (37.60)     2:22.02 (36.37)
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:35.26    2:33.69        
                  35.38     1:14.45 (39.07)     1:55.14 (40.69)     2:33.69 (38.55)
  3 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:48.69    2:38.26        
                  37.12     1:17.18 (40.06)     1:58.67 (41.49)     2:38.26 (39.59)
  4 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.21    2:38.78        
                  36.17     1:17.69 (41.52)     1:56.98 (39.29)     2:38.78 (41.80)
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          2:44.29    2:38.89        
                                1:17.16 ( )     1:58.50 (41.34)     2:38.89 (40.39)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          2:44.20    2:44.60        
                  37.55     1:18.98 (41.43)     2:02.09 (43.11)     2:44.60 (42.51)
  7 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins              2:52.65    2:45.19        
                  38.43     1:20.96 (42.53)     2:04.12 (43.16)     2:45.19 (41.07)
  8 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.58    2:49.15        
                  39.52     1:23.34 (43.82)     2:07.69 (44.35)     2:49.15 (41.46)
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    2:52.77        
                  39.70     1:23.26 (43.56)     2:10.86 (47.60)     2:52.77 (41.91)
 10 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:15.08    2:56.68        
                  42.45     1:27.61 (45.16)     2:14.84 (47.23)     2:56.68 (41.84)
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          2:59.59    2:57.17        
                  40.31     1:24.66 (44.35)     2:12.93 (48.27)     2:57.17 (44.24)
 12 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               3:04.84    2:59.33        
                  41.65     1:28.49 (46.84)   2:59.33 (1:30.84)                    
 13 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          3:24.66    3:01.24        
                  41.81     1:29.55 (47.74)     2:16.29 (46.74)     3:01.24 (44.95)
 14 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          3:01.85    3:01.81        
                  42.89     1:28.13 (45.24)     2:16.90 (48.77)     3:01.81 (44.91)
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          3:08.38    3:05.96        
                  43.15     1:32.30 (49.15)     2:20.70 (48.40)     3:05.96 (45.26)
 16 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins              3:21.48    3:06.05        
                                1:32.31 ( )     2:21.43 (49.12)     3:06.05 (44.62)
 17 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins              3:06.74    3:06.83        
                  40.91     1:28.35 (47.44)   3:06.83 (1:38.48)                    
 18 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.04    3:06.90        
                  42.54     1:32.54 (50.00)     2:20.48 (47.94)     3:06.90 (46.42)
 19 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.15    3:15.64        
                  43.40     1:33.92 (50.52)     2:27.34 (53.42)     3:15.64 (48.30)
 20 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:19.28        
                                  17.65 ( )   2:29.75 (2:12.10)     3:19.28 (49.53)
 21 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                4:13.03    3:25.42        
                  44.62                             1:01.90 ( )   3:25.42 (2:23.52)
 22 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              3:31.61    3:25.93        
                  44.02     1:38.57 (54.55)     2:32.12 (53.55)     3:25.93 (53.81)
 23 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                4:02.25    3:26.23        
                                1:41.06 ( )     2:36.83 (55.77)     3:26.23 (49.40)
 24 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                4:35.12    3:32.76        
                                1:39.96 ( )     2:37.69 (57.73)     3:32.76 (55.07)
 25 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              3:32.15    3:35.73        
                  47.91     1:44.83 (56.92)     2:40.04 (55.21)     3:35.73 (55.69)
 26 Berlingeri, Diego A       10 LANPR                4:00.32    3:35.91        
                  46.29     1:43.93 (57.64)     2:43.44 (59.51)     3:35.91 (52.47)
 27 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR              4:07.93    3:46.73        
                                1:45.87 ( )   2:47.56 (1:01.69)     3:46.73 (59.17)
 28 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                4:32.60    3:52.46        
                  47.82     1:45.24 (57.42)   2:48.46 (1:03.22)   3:52.46 (1:04.00)
 -- Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                3:46.61         DQ        
      False start
                  42.34     1:32.70 (50.36)     2:25.18 (52.48)          DQ (50.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            38.35      39.14        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            42.81      39.71        
  3 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            41.10      40.81        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            42.88      41.00        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                39.67      41.36        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            45.72      41.52        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.35      41.96        
  8 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            41.86      41.98        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      42.71        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  41.50      43.02        
 11 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.48      43.23        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  43.42      43.57        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            49.34      44.20        
 14 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.82      44.38        
 15 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            42.40      44.57        
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            51.17      45.04        
 17 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.93      45.62        
 18 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.00      46.31        
 19 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.44      46.49        
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.98      47.20        
 21 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            50.89      47.25        
 22 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            50.48      47.73        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                49.45      47.88        
 24 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              49.86      48.08        
 24 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      48.08        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            59.77      48.23        
 27 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  47.91      48.61        
 28 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.69      48.62        
 29 Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                  55.56      48.80        
 30 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins                50.84      48.87        
 31 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.96        
 32 Chau, Frederick            8 CIY-MR                 54.42      49.17        
 33 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.06      49.19        
 34 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                1:00.35      49.24        
 35 Patterson, James L        10 Twisters-MR            59.73      49.28        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.32        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              47.23      49.36        
 38 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 55.76      49.87        
 39 DiBenedetto, Augie V      10 CIY-MR                 51.34      50.05        
 40 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.02      50.26        
 41 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            53.25      50.28        
 42 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 Nysa Unattached-MR     49.86      50.39        
 43 Chaston, Gareth J          9 RedTails-MR            51.35      50.41        
 44 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                49.51      50.73        
 45 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                51.12      51.16        
 46 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.56      51.46        
 47 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      51.62        
 48 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins                45.28      51.63        
 49 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins                50.82      52.63        
 50 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      52.76        
 51 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.96      53.00        
 52 Portoviejo, Charles W     10 RedTails-MR            55.59      53.09        
 53 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                1:00.53      53.86        
 54 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      54.08        
 55 Reynolds, Ben             10 RedTails-MR            52.98      54.32        
 56 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      55.40        
 57 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR          57.01      55.83        
 58 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13      56.13        
 59 Sanchez, Ronald            8 RedTails-MR            57.03      57.27        
 60 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR          1:01.69      58.60        
 61 Ren, Patrick               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.12      58.75        
 62 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                1:10.35      58.92        
 63 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR            59.41      58.97        
 64 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                1:15.72      59.25        
 65 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.61      59.43        
 66 Driker, Natan K            8 RedTails-MR          1:01.70      59.65        
 67 Berlingeri, Diego A       10 LANPR                  59.31    1:00.21        
 68 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:04.79    1:00.67        
 69 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                55.00    1:00.80        
 70 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          1:08.24    1:01.78        
 71 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:12.55    1:06.60        
 72 Iniguez, Javier A          9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:10.70        
 73 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR          1:08.77    1:10.82        
 74 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               1:09.28    1:12.16        
 75 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:17.53    1:13.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.62    1:18.88        
                  38.38     1:18.88 (40.50)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.18    1:21.68        
                  40.78     1:21.68 (40.90)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.01    1:23.56        
                  41.29     1:23.56 (42.27)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:25.03        
                  41.66     1:25.03 (43.37)                                        
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.69    1:26.11        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.15    1:28.95        
                  44.17     1:28.95 (44.78)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.74    1:28.97        
                  44.71     1:28.97 (44.26)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.44    1:29.31        
                  44.31     1:29.31 (45.00)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:29.39        
                  44.02     1:29.39 (45.37)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:31.22        
                  45.21     1:31.22 (46.01)                                        
 11 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.21    1:31.46        
                  44.80     1:31.46 (46.66)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.60    1:31.55        
                  43.54     1:31.55 (48.01)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:36.75    1:33.82        
 14 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:35.07    1:34.21        
                  47.19     1:34.21 (47.02)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:37.55    1:35.21        
                  47.73     1:35.21 (47.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.58    1:35.50        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:36.45        
                  46.90     1:36.45 (49.55)                                        
 18 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins              1:44.06    1:36.83        
                  48.76     1:36.83 (48.07)                                        
 19 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:54.60    1:37.66        
                  47.79     1:37.66 (49.87)                                        
 20 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               1:38.55    1:37.77        
                  50.53     1:37.77 (47.24)                                        
 21 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.94    1:38.43        
                  49.24     1:38.43 (49.19)                                        
 22 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.40    1:39.00        
 23 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.53    1:40.13        
                  50.07     1:40.13 (50.06)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR          1:32.44    1:41.79        
                  50.15     1:41.79 (51.64)                                        
 25 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          2:06.41    1:43.54        
 26 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.22    1:44.20        
                  51.25     1:44.20 (52.95)                                        
 27 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR          1:39.21    1:44.25        
                  50.69     1:44.25 (53.56)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.16    1:44.80        
                  51.96     1:44.80 (52.84)                                        
 29 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:58.13    1:44.87        
                  51.60     1:44.87 (53.27)                                        
 30 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:48.55    1:45.07        
                  50.73     1:45.07 (54.34)                                        
 31 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:45.53        
                  50.99     1:45.53 (54.54)                                        
 32 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.29    1:46.37        
                  51.24     1:46.37 (55.13)                                        
 33 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:45.39    1:46.96        
                  53.74     1:46.96 (53.22)                                        
 34 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:44.87    1:47.64        
                  54.20     1:47.64 (53.44)                                        
 35 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              1:49.72    1:48.64        
 36 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:48.88        
                  52.41     1:48.88 (56.47)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.32    1:50.02        
                  52.45     1:50.02 (57.57)                                        
 38 Stefanidis, Nicholas      10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:50.25        
 39 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.68    1:50.77        
                  53.13     1:50.77 (57.64)                                        
 40 Coronado, J.C. O           8 CIY-MR               2:05.80    1:51.28        
                  54.63     1:51.28 (56.65)                                        
 41 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:52.95        
 42 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:49.56    1:53.95        
 43 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR          1:49.42    1:54.09        
 44 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:55.11        
                  56.62     1:55.11 (58.49)                                        
 45 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              2:03.30    1:55.33        
 46 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.01    1:56.10        
 47 Sanchez, Ronald            8 RedTails-MR          2:09.59    1:56.15        
                  57.97     1:56.15 (58.18)                                        
 48 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.19    1:59.27        
 49 Ren, Patrick               9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.82        
                1:00.46   2:01.82 (1:01.36)                                        
 50 Cristobal, Jesus           8 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:05.41        
                1:01.65   2:05.41 (1:03.76)                                        
 51 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR              2:04.36    2:05.44        
                  59.68   2:05.44 (1:05.76)                                        
 52 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:11.57        
 53 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:24.92        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:29.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:09.89        DQ (1:10.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.09      41.64        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.07      41.70        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            46.70      44.61        
  4 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.36      45.18        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            48.22      46.73        
  6 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      47.36        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      10 CIY-MR                 49.73      47.62        
  8 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.15        
  9 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR            51.58      48.19        
 10 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.70      50.16        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            57.83      50.20        
 12 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.38      50.21        
 13 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.40      50.58        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      51.58        
 15 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            52.25      51.64        
 16 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            52.44      51.79        
 17 Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                  54.94      52.18        
 18 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  51.42      52.24        
 19 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.67      52.52        
 20 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.26      52.59        
 21 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.77      52.87        
 22 Lee, Christian             8 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.80      53.03        
 23 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.04      53.11        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            58.92      53.35        
 25 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                  55.09      53.91        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            59.99      54.00        
 27 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.95      54.21        
 28 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  52.58      54.65        
 29 Portoviejo, Charles W     10 RedTails-MR            56.09      55.38        
 30 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins                56.26      55.46        
 31 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:03.40      55.65        
 32 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.70      55.67        
 33 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                1:02.31      55.84        
 34 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.42      56.10        
 35 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40      56.53        
 36 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00      56.81        
 37 Auquilla, Luigi G          9 RedTails-MR            57.13      56.82        
 38 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              54.80      56.90        
 39 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      57.29        
 40 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              57.57      58.10        
 41 Weller, Frederik P        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.48      58.23        
 42 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:04.44      58.63        
 43 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.87      58.84        
 44 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.16        
 45 Scarlatos, John W         10 RedTails-MR            57.42      59.17        
 46 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                1:10.37    1:00.76        
 47 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins                56.20    1:01.07        
 48 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14    1:01.36        
 49 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.66        
 50 Coronado, J.C. O           8 CIY-MR               1:09.62    1:01.67        
 51 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:02.34        
 52 Berlingeri, Diego A       10 LANPR                1:04.34    1:02.42        
 53 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                1:02.06    1:02.74        
 54 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:07.80    1:03.30        
 55 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.45    1:03.82        
 56 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.92        
 57 Ren, Patrick               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.21    1:04.55        
 58 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:01.86    1:05.46        
 59 Cristobal, Jesus           8 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:06.42        
 60 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.00    1:07.09        
 61 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:11.53    1:07.86        
 62 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:07.46    1:14.18        
 63 Driker, Natan K            8 RedTails-MR          1:26.52    1:14.26        
 64 Rivera, Orlay              7 LANPR                1:35.66    1:15.86        
 65 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:19.14        
 66 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.25        
 67 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:27.81        
 68 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:47.36        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.27    1:28.63        
                  43.73     1:28.63 (44.90)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:40.10    1:33.80        
                  45.24     1:33.80 (48.56)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:44.51    1:36.85        
                  46.20     1:36.85 (50.65)                                        
  4 Balykov, Dmitry           10 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:40.54        
                  47.60     1:40.54 (52.94)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.06    1:41.44        
  6 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:39.68    1:44.39        
                  50.06     1:44.39 (54.33)                                        
  7 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:52.24    1:50.11        
                  54.42     1:50.11 (55.69)                                        
  8 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07    1:50.66        
                  51.13     1:50.66 (59.53)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.27    1:50.75        
                  52.10     1:50.75 (58.65)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:50.10    1:51.12        
                  54.24     1:51.12 (56.88)                                        
 11 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                1:50.37    1:51.74        
                  54.97     1:51.74 (56.77)                                        
 12 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:54.84    1:54.15        
                  55.25     1:54.15 (58.90)                                        
 13 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR          1:51.59    1:55.34        
                  52.71   1:55.34 (1:02.63)                                        
 14 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.33    1:55.41        
 15 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:55.72        
 16 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.81    1:57.88        
 17 Torres, Joshua            10 LANPR                2:09.57    1:57.92        
                  56.82   1:57.92 (1:01.10)                                        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    1:59.80        
                  56.96   1:59.80 (1:02.84)                                        
 19 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.00    2:00.29        
                1:00.41     2:00.29 (59.88)                                        
 20 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          2:15.43    2:01.20        
                  57.71   2:01.20 (1:03.49)                                        
 21 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:02.56    2:02.29        
                  57.83   2:02.29 (1:04.46)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.68    2:02.72        
                  58.63   2:02.72 (1:04.09)                                        
 23 Rivera, Elme              10 LANPR                2:17.50    2:04.12        
 24 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          2:06.21    2:05.32        
                  59.11   2:05.32 (1:06.21)                                        
 25 Bonilla, Hansel            9 Marlins              2:06.54    2:07.28        
 26 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.38    2:07.85        
                1:04.41   2:07.85 (1:03.44)                                        
 27 Chau, Frederick            8 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:09.95        
                1:05.35   2:09.95 (1:04.60)                                        
 28 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.29    2:12.68        
                1:04.16   2:12.68 (1:08.52)                                        
 29 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              2:15.96    2:14.56        
                1:05.99   2:14.56 (1:08.57)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.97    2:14.89        
                1:04.65   2:14.89 (1:10.24)                                        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:15.28        
                1:04.16   2:15.28 (1:11.12)                                        
 32 Zayas, Diego               9 LANPR                2:34.13    2:16.19        
                1:03.40   2:16.19 (1:12.79)                                        
 33 DiBenedetto, Augie V      10 CIY-MR               2:12.00    2:17.03        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.54      35.32        
  2 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            37.70      36.87        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            40.27      38.81        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            48.36      39.84        
  5 Manzueta, Edgar            9 Marlins                38.99      39.93        
  6 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.71      40.74        
  7 Bastardo, Sebastian        9 Marlins                47.58      41.48        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  43.46      42.18        
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              43.11      43.83        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               7 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.78      44.18        
 11 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  44.47      44.80        
 12 Lee, Christian             8 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.76      45.86        
 13 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            57.67      46.49        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.48      47.31        
 15 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.15      47.95        
 16 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      48.14        
 17 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  48.00      49.66        
 18 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            49.76      49.97        
 19 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.24      50.16        
 20 Greenberg, Jason           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.28      51.25        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            52.17      51.36        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.61        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            52.28      52.13        
 24 Colon, Alexander          10 LANPR                1:03.53      52.47        
 25 Ramirez, Damian           10 RedTails-MR            44.16      52.55        
 26 Patterson, James L        10 Twisters-MR          1:05.16      53.36        
 27 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.50        
 28 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      54.68        
 29 Greenberg, Aaron           7 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.24      54.82        
 30 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            55.02      54.98        
 31 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      57.49        
 32 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.58      57.96        
 33 Portoviejo, Charles W     10 RedTails-MR            54.18      59.60        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J          9 RedTails-MR            55.16      59.81        
 35 Seruhere, Benedict         5 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:00.70        
 36 Reynolds, Ben             10 RedTails-MR            58.70    1:01.36        
 37 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                56.00    1:01.47        
 38 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 Nysa Unattached-MR   1:05.42    1:02.90        
 39 Posmentier, Lorenzo M      9 RedTails-MR            57.35    1:03.79        
 40 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 57.60    1:04.42        
 41 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:04.97        
 42 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:07.88    1:10.98        
 43 Torres, Adrian             8 LANPR                1:26.00    1:11.63        
 44 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:15.05        
 45 Sanchez, Ronald            8 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:15.15        
 46 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.05        
 -- Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.37    2:44.10        
                  36.48     1:18.24 (41.76)     2:08.66 (50.42)     2:44.10 (35.44)
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.22    2:50.34        
                  37.06     1:22.83 (45.77)     2:13.53 (50.70)     2:50.34 (36.81)
  3 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    2:55.89        
                                1:24.76 ( )   2:55.89 (1:31.13)                    
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:59.74    2:56.85        
                                1:24.69 ( )     2:18.88 (54.19)     2:56.85 (37.97)
  5 Jin, Eddie B              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:20.90    3:07.40        
                  46.69     1:34.84 (48.15)   3:07.40 (1:32.56)                    
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          3:20.78    3:11.98        
                  42.01     1:29.28 (47.27)   2:29.53 (1:00.25)     3:11.98 (42.45)
  7 Amato, Jason C             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:23.22    3:14.06        
                                1:31.49 ( )   3:14.06 (1:42.57)                    
  8 Santry, Emmet P           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:34.19    3:23.68        
                  45.37     1:34.64 (49.27)   2:39.79 (1:05.15)     3:23.68 (43.89)
  9 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:35.84    3:23.82        
                                1:42.93 ( )     2:40.67 (57.74)     3:23.82 (43.15)
 10 Lee, Christian             8 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:31.28    3:29.38        
                  49.82     1:39.14 (49.32)   2:43.20 (1:04.06)     3:29.38 (46.18)
 11 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.09    3:32.88        
                  50.50     1:41.93 (51.43)   2:46.34 (1:04.41)     3:32.88 (46.54)
 12 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:45.00    3:34.70        
                                1:44.15 ( )   3:34.70 (1:50.55)                    
 13 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              4:01.01    3:42.83        
                  53.80     1:48.95 (55.15)   2:55.23 (1:06.28)     3:42.83 (47.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:56.70    4:51.08        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 10            2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Amato, Jason C 9                4) Lee, Brendan T 10              
                  33.45   1:09.81 (1:09.81)                       2:21.38 (1:11.57)
                            2:38.10 (16.72)     3:00.51 (22.41)   4:51.08 (2:12.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:01.20    5:09.43        
     1) Liu, Alston 10                  2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 10            4) Madden, Sean M 10              
                  36.11   1:17.63 (1:17.63)     1:55.86 (38.23)   2:37.08 (1:19.45)
        3:13.13 (36.05)   3:52.99 (1:15.91)     4:29.54 (36.55)   5:09.43 (1:16.44)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:37.45    5:30.37        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Sherpa, Nathan D 9             
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                          1:21.07 (1:21.07)     1:59.28 (38.21)   2:41.92 (1:20.85)
                            2:58.02 (16.10)     3:18.38 (20.36)   5:30.37 (2:32.35)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:00.53    5:42.44        
     1) Lee, Christian 8                2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) Santry, Emmet P 10              4) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
                  39.47   1:23.17 (1:23.17)     2:04.59 (41.42)   2:53.50 (1:30.33)
        3:33.49 (39.99)   4:19.68 (1:26.18)     4:57.56 (37.88)   5:42.44 (1:22.76)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              5:52.00    5:53.66        
     1) Lai, Christopher B 10           2) Hafez, Yousef A 9              
     3) Ma, Jared W 9                   4) Elkhouly, Youssef A 9          
                          1:25.01 (1:25.01)     2:10.30 (45.29)   2:58.47 (1:33.46)
        3:39.40 (40.93)   4:29.09 (1:30.62)     5:06.52 (37.43)   5:53.66 (1:24.57)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           6:25.99    6:03.83        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 9               2) Lee, Penn 9                    
     3) Sacranie, Alex 9                4) Vernhes, Sebastien 10          
                  40.04   1:23.34 (1:23.34)     2:06.27 (42.93)   2:55.65 (1:32.31)
                            3:17.44 (21.79)     3:37.70 (20.26)   6:03.83 (2:46.39)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              6:13.13    6:12.97        
     1) Osman, Yousef 9                 2) Lokshin, Shawn 9               
     3) Pachkovskiy, Alan 8             4) Altman, Kyle 10                
                  41.50   1:46.17 (1:46.17)     2:11.75 (25.58)   2:59.89 (1:13.72)
        3:47.34 (47.45)   4:42.64 (1:42.75)     5:24.95 (42.31)   6:12.97 (1:30.33)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:21.83    6:53.04        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9         2) Reynolds, Ben 10               
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 9             4) Ramirez, Damian 10             
                          1:45.49 (1:45.49)                       3:24.84 (1:39.35)
                          5:12.49 (1:47.65)   6:53.04 (1:40.55)                    
  9 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'A'                       NT    7:02.89        
     1) Rivera, Orlay 7                 2) Torres, Adrian 8               
     3) Zayas, Diego 9                  4) Torres, Joshua 10              
                  58.72   2:00.91 (2:00.91)      2:10.46 (9.55)                    
            2:45.66 ( )         3:40.97 ( )   6:10.92 (2:29.95)   7:02.89 (3:21.92)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:33.92    7:42.14        
     1) Auquilla, Luigi G 9             2) Guzman, Michael A 8            
     3) Mina, Victor S 8                4) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
                  50.16   1:51.28 (1:51.28)                         2:07.77 (16.49)
        2:46.59 (38.82)   3:45.11 (1:37.34)   7:42.14 (3:57.03)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.92    2:32.50        
     1) Amato, Jason C 9                2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 10            4) Jin, Eddie B 10                
                  43.79     1:25.14 (41.35)     2:00.72 (35.58)     2:32.50 (31.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:37.18    2:37.55        
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Ebied, Omar 10                 
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                                1:23.70 ( )     2:02.48 (38.78)     2:37.55 (35.07)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:48.13    2:49.96        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 10             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 10              
     3) Izower, Asher 9                 4) Zezula, Patryk 8               
                  41.66     1:29.64 (47.98)     2:20.07 (50.43)     2:49.96 (29.89)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:58.36    3:01.06        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 7                  2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) Santry, Emmet P 10              4) Lee, Christian 8               
                                1:41.27 ( )   3:01.06 (1:19.79)                    
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:40.13    3:07.23        
     1) Reshetnyak, Nikita 10           2) Altman, Kyle 10                
     3) Malloy, Thomas 10               4) Clarke, Zachary W 10           
                  47.48     1:41.03 (53.55)      1:48.62 (7.59)   3:07.23 (1:18.61)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:06.16    3:14.73        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 10            2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 9        
     3) Ramirez, Damian 10              4) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
                  49.21     1:37.09 (47.88)   2:42.55 (1:05.46)     3:14.73 (32.18)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:06.04    3:16.98        
                                1:37.52 ( )   2:38.98 (1:01.46)     3:16.98 (38.00)
  8 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'A'                  6:54.01    3:26.96        
     1) Berlingeri, Diego A 10          2) Torres, Joshua 10              
     3) Colon, Alexander 10             4) Rivera, Elme 10                
                                1:50.89 ( )     2:45.40 (54.51)     3:26.96 (41.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.54      27.96        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            29.15      28.83        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.10      29.08        
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            30.50      29.87        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      29.88        
  6 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins                30.55      30.33        
  7 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.56        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.46      30.74        
  9 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.97        
 10 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.60        
 11 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.63      31.81        
 12 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.06        
 13 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.21      32.33        
 14 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            36.55      32.38        
 15 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    33.50      33.24        
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      33.27        
 17 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR                 33.52      33.30        
 18 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                32.50      33.36        
 19 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            33.61      33.47        
 20 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              33.78      33.49        
 21 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.52        
 22 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                  35.53      33.62        
 23 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.45      33.65        
 24 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins                34.11      34.06        
 25 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.07        
 26 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    33.50      34.34        
 27 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 30.35      34.70        
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            34.22      34.88        
 29 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 34.17      35.08        
 30 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                34.71      35.20        
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                37.35      35.49        
 32 Iwanczuk, Max             12 Twisters-MR            39.59      35.52        
 33 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR          39.66      35.81        
 34 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins                34.35      35.98        
 35 Sirkin, Alec W            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.74      36.23        
 36 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.11      36.31        
 37 Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR            38.17      36.47        
 38 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.74      37.01        
 39 Wilson, Aidan T           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.55      37.25        
 40 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.83      37.34        
 41 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 35.84      37.66        
 42 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.05        
 43 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            39.42      38.24        
 44 De Jesus, Ramon L         11 LANPR                  39.88      38.86        
 45 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    11 RedTails-MR            43.97      40.40        
 46 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            39.51      40.58        
 47 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                43.69      40.78        
 48 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                48.76      41.37        
 49 Sanchez, Roger            11 RedTails-MR            42.28      41.44        
 50 Leal, Johnny              12 RedTails-MR            43.27      41.94        
 51 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.14      44.05        
 52 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      44.78        
 53 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.78      47.34        
 54 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                45.00      53.48        
 55 Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas  11 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.10    1:00.64        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.99    1:01.09        
                  29.97     1:01.09 (31.12)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.85    1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.10    1:06.13        
                  31.55     1:06.13 (34.58)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:06.86        
                  32.59     1:06.86 (34.27)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.29        
                  51.81     1:07.29 (15.48)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.13    1:07.39        
  8 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins              1:05.83    1:07.74        
                  32.49     1:07.74 (35.25)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.09        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:08.30        
                  33.36     1:08.30 (34.94)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:08.36        
                  33.33     1:08.36 (35.03)                                        
 12 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.88    1:08.88        
                  33.17     1:08.88 (35.71)                                        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.41    1:10.07        
                  33.54     1:10.07 (36.53)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:11.15        
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:11.88        
                  34.20     1:11.88 (37.68)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:12.59        
                  48.46     1:12.59 (24.13)                                        
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  1:12.73    1:13.17        
 17 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:13.17        
                  35.25     1:13.17 (37.92)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.76    1:13.81        
                  36.01     1:13.81 (37.80)                                        
 20 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:16.98    1:13.86        
                  35.69     1:13.86 (38.17)                                        
 21 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:14.16    1:13.94        
                  36.46     1:13.94 (37.48)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.01        
                  35.84     1:14.01 (38.17)                                        
 23 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:16.66    1:14.27        
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)                                        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:14.76        
 25 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.77    1:15.11        
                  35.83     1:15.11 (39.28)                                        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:15.25        
                  36.05     1:15.25 (39.20)                                        
 27 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.68    1:15.82        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.95    1:17.18        
 29 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                1:19.22    1:17.58        
                  36.93     1:17.58 (40.65)                                        
 30 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins              1:18.33    1:18.30        
                  37.37     1:18.30 (40.93)                                        
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:23.32    1:19.38        
 32 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.39    1:19.42        
 33 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:15.03    1:19.87        
                  38.04     1:19.87 (41.83)                                        
 34 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins              1:22.62    1:20.11        
                  40.71     1:20.11 (39.40)                                        
 35 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:23.10    1:21.56        
 36 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.18    1:22.91        
 37 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.06    1:23.85        
 38 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.22    1:24.03        
                  38.59     1:24.03 (45.44)                                        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR          1:22.97    1:24.57        
                  39.26     1:24.57 (45.31)                                        
 40 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:20.99    1:24.85        
                  39.60     1:24.85 (45.25)                                        
 41 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.03        
 42 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    11 RedTails-MR          1:33.44    1:26.50        
                  40.35     1:26.50 (46.15)                                        
 43 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.42    1:26.53        
                  41.49     1:26.53 (45.04)                                        
 44 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:24.57    1:26.59        
                  41.31     1:26.59 (45.28)                                        
 45 De Jesus, Ramon L         11 LANPR                1:34.69    1:28.81        
                  41.11     1:28.81 (47.70)                                        
 46 Angles, Lucas J           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.60    1:29.27        
                  42.58     1:29.27 (46.69)                                        
 47 Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:30.20        
                  41.19     1:30.20 (49.01)                                        
 48 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:33.20    1:30.58        
                  43.58     1:30.58 (47.00)                                        
 49 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              1:33.94    1:30.60        
                  42.01     1:30.60 (48.59)                                        
 50 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:27.08    1:33.04        
                  43.01     1:33.04 (50.03)                                        
 51 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR              1:30.86    1:33.71        
                  42.16     1:33.71 (51.55)                                        
 52 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:34.59        
                  45.42     1:34.59 (49.17)                                        
 53 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.98    1:34.99        
                  45.07     1:34.99 (49.92)                                        
 54 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.80    1:35.87        
 55 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.53    1:36.72        
 56 Sanchez, Roger            11 RedTails-MR          1:29.98    1:42.24        
                  51.29     1:42.24 (50.95)                                        
 57 Leal, Johnny              12 RedTails-MR          1:42.49    1:46.96        
                  46.84   1:46.96 (1:00.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.46    2:14.12        
                  31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:40.90 (35.09)     2:14.12 (33.22)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:14.61        
                  31.60     1:05.68 (34.08)     1:40.85 (35.17)     2:14.61 (33.76)
  3 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.13    2:20.78        
                  32.60     1:08.01 (35.41)     1:45.52 (37.51)     2:20.78 (35.26)
  4 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:23.34    2:23.65        
                  33.29     1:09.76 (36.47)     1:47.58 (37.82)     2:23.65 (36.07)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.54    2:24.21        
                  31.78     1:09.07 (37.29)     1:47.86 (38.79)     2:24.21 (36.35)
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.30    2:26.56        
                  33.97     1:11.22 (37.25)     1:50.11 (38.89)     2:26.56 (36.45)
  7 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins              2:20.00    2:26.72        
                  33.33     1:09.86 (36.53)     1:49.46 (39.60)     2:26.72 (37.26)
  8 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.72    2:28.61        
                  35.14     1:13.01 (37.87)     1:52.46 (39.45)     2:28.61 (36.15)
  9 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          2:36.89    2:28.69        
                  33.94     1:11.76 (37.82)     1:51.68 (39.92)     2:28.69 (37.01)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          2:36.84    2:30.16        
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)     1:52.49 (39.91)     2:30.16 (37.67)
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  2:37.31    2:35.48        
                  35.55     1:16.08 (40.53)     1:57.97 (41.89)     2:35.48 (37.51)
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:35.93        
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)     1:55.70 (42.57)     2:35.93 (40.23)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  2:39.37    2:40.39        
                  36.24     1:16.92 (40.68)     1:59.39 (42.47)     2:40.39 (41.00)
 14 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               2:55.21    2:41.88        
                  36.79     1:18.14 (41.35)     2:00.81 (42.67)     2:41.88 (41.07)
 15 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              2:55.01    2:46.60        
                  37.61     1:22.35 (44.74)     2:05.99 (43.64)     2:46.60 (40.61)
 16 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR               2:54.17    2:47.60        
                  37.47     1:20.81 (43.34)   2:47.60 (1:26.79)                    
 17 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:49.15        
                  37.76     1:21.01 (43.25)     2:06.89 (45.88)     2:49.15 (42.26)
 18 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:50.93        
                  37.69     1:20.77 (43.08)     2:06.77 (46.00)     2:50.93 (44.16)
 19 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                3:07.91    2:53.58        
                  38.79     1:23.84 (45.05)     2:11.26 (47.42)     2:53.58 (42.32)
 20 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            3:12.01    2:53.63        
                  39.50     1:26.10 (46.60)     2:12.80 (46.70)     2:53.63 (40.83)
 21 Zametko, Nik              11 HS-MR                2:51.97    2:55.18        
                  39.61     1:25.18 (45.57)     2:11.65 (46.47)     2:55.18 (43.53)
 22 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          2:50.44    2:55.49        
                  39.66     1:24.98 (45.32)     2:11.77 (46.79)     2:55.49 (43.72)
 23 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          3:03.81    2:56.14        
                  40.55     1:25.98 (45.43)     2:12.95 (46.97)     2:56.14 (43.19)
 24 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:56.80        
                  40.75     1:26.77 (46.02)     2:14.87 (48.10)     2:56.80 (41.93)
 25 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins              3:02.84    3:00.09        
                                1:26.72 ( )     2:17.37 (50.65)     3:00.09 (42.72)
 26 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:00.91        
 27 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              2:58.35    3:02.68        
                  41.33     1:27.92 (46.59)     2:16.51 (48.59)     3:02.68 (46.17)
 28 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               2:56.98    3:05.37        
                  39.57     1:28.54 (48.97)     2:19.61 (51.07)     3:05.37 (45.76)
 29 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    3:07.13        
                  37.69     1:25.52 (47.83)     2:16.42 (50.90)     3:07.13 (50.71)
 30 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    3:10.50        
                  38.64     1:27.82 (49.18)     2:20.73 (52.91)     3:10.50 (49.77)
 31 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR        3:24.78    3:12.34        
                  43.74     1:34.16 (50.42)     2:26.54 (52.38)     3:12.34 (45.80)
 32 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                3:25.14    3:14.04        
                  41.83     1:33.21 (51.38)     2:26.10 (52.89)     3:14.04 (47.94)
 33 De Jesus, Ramon L         11 LANPR                3:45.60    3:18.18        
                  39.94     1:31.03 (51.09)     2:25.59 (54.56)     3:18.18 (52.59)
 34 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              3:17.88    3:18.42        
                  43.75     1:33.71 (49.96)     2:26.94 (53.23)     3:18.42 (51.48)
 35 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    3:27.17        
                  47.14     1:40.63 (53.49)   3:27.17 (1:46.54)                    
 36 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.04    3:33.22        
                  45.45     1:39.55 (54.10)     2:36.54 (56.99)     3:33.22 (56.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.99      32.11        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.92      32.85        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.07      33.41        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            33.72      33.67        
  5 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            34.08      33.69        
  6 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.23        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.12        
  8 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                34.88      36.28        
  9 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.23      36.62        
 10 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                39.43      37.72        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    38.67      38.19        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      38.29        
 13 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR                40.01      38.55        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.55        
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.76        
 16 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            43.55      38.85        
 17 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            39.15      39.40        
 18 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.38      39.76        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.83      39.77        
 20 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.95      40.00        
 21 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins                46.10      40.50        
 22 Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR            41.50      42.00        
 23 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 40.56      42.23        
 24 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.77      42.26        
 25 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 41.58      42.72        
 26 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              43.53      43.35        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.71      43.51        
 28 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      43.76        
 29 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  45.52      44.04        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 40.82      44.24        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                46.25      44.75        
 32 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              45.20      44.97        
 32 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR          47.39      44.97        
 34 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            45.78      45.55        
 35 Angles, Lucas J           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      46.81        
 36 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.91      46.98        
 37 De Jesus, Ramon L         11 LANPR                1:08.13      47.55        
 38 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                48.64      48.05        
 39 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            47.32      48.15        
 40 Sanchez, Roger            11 RedTails-MR            47.74      48.21        
 41 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.58      48.88        
 42 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                52.28      49.34        
 43 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    11 RedTails-MR            51.25      51.43        
 44 Leal, Johnny              12 RedTails-MR            51.98      51.83        
 45 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                51.15      52.42        
 46 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.34      57.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.59    1:07.93        
                  33.22     1:07.93 (34.71)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.11        
                  35.35     1:13.11 (37.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:13.40        
                  36.00     1:13.40 (37.40)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.39    1:13.58        
                  35.95     1:13.58 (37.63)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:14.38        
                  36.44     1:14.38 (37.94)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.30        
                  37.52     1:16.30 (38.78)                                        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.47    1:16.37        
                  37.28     1:16.37 (39.09)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.34    1:19.32        
                  38.37     1:19.32 (40.95)                                        
  9 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.56    1:20.90        
                  40.53     1:20.90 (40.37)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.01    1:23.31        
                  40.74     1:23.31 (42.57)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  1:23.24    1:23.44        
                  41.14     1:23.44 (42.30)                                        
 12 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:33.73    1:23.82        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.07        
                  40.97     1:24.07 (43.10)                                        
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.49    1:24.25        
                  41.15     1:24.25 (43.10)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.02    1:25.44        
                  42.12     1:25.44 (43.32)                                        
 16 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:25.92        
                  41.91     1:25.92 (44.01)                                        
 17 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.64    1:26.05        
                  40.23     1:26.05 (45.82)                                        
 18 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.69    1:27.45        
                  42.91     1:27.45 (44.54)                                        
 19 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.53    1:28.31        
                  43.39     1:28.31 (44.92)                                        
 20 Zametko, Nik              11 HS-MR                1:27.94    1:28.77        
                  43.65     1:28.77 (45.12)                                        
 21 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins              1:42.07    1:29.12        
                  44.42     1:29.12 (44.70)                                        
 22 Iwanczuk, Max             12 Twisters-MR          1:40.44    1:29.37        
                  43.73     1:29.37 (45.64)                                        
 23 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.94    1:29.45        
                  43.19     1:29.45 (46.26)                                        
 24 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:24.44    1:30.55        
                  43.90     1:30.55 (46.65)                                        
 25 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:31.54        
                  45.70     1:31.54 (45.84)                                        
 26 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:38.14    1:34.90        
                  46.30     1:34.90 (48.60)                                        
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.24    1:35.24        
                  46.54     1:35.24 (48.70)                                        
 28 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.67    1:35.30        
                  46.58     1:35.30 (48.72)                                        
 29 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.78    1:35.86        
                  45.46     1:35.86 (50.40)                                        
 30 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:39.44    1:36.95        
 31 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:41.88    1:39.31        
                  47.79     1:39.31 (51.52)                                        
 32 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.53    1:41.82        
 33 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              1:31.96    1:41.94        
                  47.10     1:41.94 (54.84)                                        
 34 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.50    1:42.45        
                  48.48     1:42.45 (53.97)                                        
 35 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.35    1:43.07        
                  50.90     1:43.07 (52.17)                                        
 36 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.26    1:47.06        
                  52.92     1:47.06 (54.14)                                        
 37 Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR          1:35.29    1:49.15        
                  51.08     1:49.15 (58.07)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger            11 RedTails-MR          1:44.73    1:49.45        
                  53.57     1:49.45 (55.88)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.45    1:50.34        
                  53.72     1:50.34 (56.62)                                        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:52.40        
                  54.39     1:52.40 (58.01)                                        
 41 Leal, Johnny              12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.75        
 -- Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:37.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.29          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.40      35.62        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            38.41      37.69        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.53      38.98        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.33      39.89        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            40.86      40.13        
  6 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                41.16      40.74        
  7 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            46.67      40.95        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.23      41.75        
  9 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins                43.33      42.92        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            44.32      44.04        
 11 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 45.52      44.55        
 12 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.42      44.59        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.00        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    43.68      45.11        
 15 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                43.86      45.25        
 16 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.92      45.33        
 17 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins                44.82      45.75        
 18 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            48.88      46.07        
 19 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.24      46.80        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.62      46.91        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.59      47.29        
 22 Wilson, Aidan T           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.65      47.37        
 23 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 47.26      48.67        
 24 Iwanczuk, Max             12 Twisters-MR            51.99      49.07        
 25 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            51.15      49.36        
 26 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR          49.87      49.50        
 27 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                50.21      49.51        
 28 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.96      50.65        
 29 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                  48.25      50.77        
 30 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              51.23      51.16        
 31 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            52.14      51.80        
 32 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.10      53.82        
 33 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            52.47      54.06        
 34 Sanchez, Roger            11 RedTails-MR            55.57      55.99        
 35 De Jesus, Ramon L         11 LANPR                1:03.22      56.02        
 36 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                52.75    1:00.06        
 37 Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.76        
 38 Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR          1:06.83    1:05.60        
 39 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    11 RedTails-MR          1:09.15    1:17.63        
 40 Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.04    1:27.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.93    1:19.30        
                  37.32     1:19.30 (41.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:21.45        
                  38.40     1:21.45 (43.05)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:27.00        
                  41.38     1:27.00 (45.62)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          1:25.42    1:27.61        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.84    1:28.95        
                  41.29     1:28.95 (47.66)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:29.71        
  7 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:39.60    1:29.72        
                  42.62     1:29.72 (47.10)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.38    1:30.88        
                  29.87   1:30.88 (1:01.01)                                        
  9 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:44.08    1:32.92        
                  43.30     1:32.92 (49.62)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.46    1:36.00        
                  46.50     1:36.00 (49.50)                                        
 11 Arias Martinez, Joan      12 Marlins              1:35.72    1:36.11        
                  45.84     1:36.11 (50.27)                                        
 12 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.24    1:36.69        
                  46.47     1:36.69 (50.22)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  1:37.28    1:36.91        
                  46.28     1:36.91 (50.63)                                        
 14 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:38.03        
                  48.31     1:38.03 (49.72)                                        
 15 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.01    1:41.90        
                  47.32     1:41.90 (54.58)                                        
 16 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins              1:41.65    1:45.38        
 17 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.56    1:46.14        
                  51.06     1:46.14 (55.08)                                        
 18 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:46.69    1:47.17        
                  52.92     1:47.17 (54.25)                                        
 19 Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:49.45        
                  53.51     1:49.45 (55.94)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:54.63    1:50.86        
 21 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.16    1:51.78        
                  53.83     1:51.78 (57.95)                                        
 22 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:47.92    1:51.82        
                  55.33     1:51.82 (56.49)                                        
 23 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.21    1:52.83        
                  54.94     1:52.83 (57.89)                                        
 24 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:50.82    1:56.38        
                  56.07   1:56.38 (1:00.31)                                        
 25 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.64    2:01.89        
                  59.95   2:01.89 (1:01.94)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.32    2:03.38        
                  58.85   2:03.38 (1:04.53)                                        
 27 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:04.36        
                1:00.00   2:04.36 (1:04.36)                                        
 28 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          2:16.05    2:07.95        
                1:02.01   2:07.95 (1:05.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.55      29.17        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      29.24        
  3 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                33.17      33.24        
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            33.34      33.44        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.25      33.98        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.08        
  7 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.00      34.13        
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    35.33      34.38        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            32.35      34.46        
 10 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins                33.59      34.55        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.24      34.61        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR            34.31      35.55        
 13 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.44      35.69        
 14 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.82      36.70        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.15      36.74        
 16 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      37.00        
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR    38.86      37.33        
 18 Chin, William T           12 NYCC-MR                38.68      37.95        
 19 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                42.78      39.24        
 20 Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                38.62      39.33        
 21 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.00      40.20        
 22 Santana, Derick           12 Marlins                42.31      40.59        
 23 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.00      42.00        
 24 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 38.57      43.70        
 25 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                  41.84      43.71        
 26 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.05      44.79        
 27 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.19      45.10        
 28 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR            41.93      45.97        
 29 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 42.87      46.11        
 30 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.29        
 31 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.07      46.85        
 32 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                46.81      47.17        
 33 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              52.22      47.84        
 34 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                46.44      48.09        
 35 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 45.21      48.97        
 36 Angles, Lucas J           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.04      50.64        
 37 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                48.23      51.28        
 38 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.17      51.46        
 39 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.80      53.89        
 40 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:05.99      57.41        
 41 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68      59.69        
 42 Hilario, Dalwin F         11 RedTails-MR            55.96    1:00.14        
 43 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.72        
 44 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              58.92    1:02.37        
 -- Allison, Javi O           11 RedTails-MR            46.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.40    1:09.13        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.02    1:13.06        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.50    1:13.38        
  4 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins              1:12.96    1:14.56        
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           11 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:17.98        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.47    1:18.96        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.33    1:19.60        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.97        
  9 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:20.16        
 10 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.27    1:22.85        
 11 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.05    1:25.45        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.91    1:28.80        
 13 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.98    1:29.61        
 14 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:31.27        
 15 Zametko, Nik              11 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:38.38        
 16 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:56.27    1:46.03        
                  51.38     1:46.03 (54.65)                                        
 17 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:46.62        
                  49.47     1:46.62 (57.15)                                        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          11 RedTails-MR          1:46.91    1:46.88        
                  53.25     1:46.88 (53.63)                                        
 19 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:47.22        
                  51.21     1:47.22 (56.01)                                        
 20 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:57.80    1:47.41        
                  48.66     1:47.41 (58.75)                                        
 21 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              1:35.88    1:51.64        
 22 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:50.40    1:54.99        
                  52.49   1:54.99 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.24        DQ (1:11.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.84    2:34.41        
                  33.26     1:12.70 (39.44)     1:59.20 (46.50)     2:34.41 (35.21)
  2 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          2:42.30    2:37.89        
                  14.96                               34.76 ( )   2:37.89 (2:03.13)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.00    2:44.10        
                  35.86     1:18.88 (43.02)     2:06.74 (47.86)     2:44.10 (37.36)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.04    2:44.59        
                  36.31     1:17.86 (41.55)     2:07.79 (49.93)     2:44.59 (36.80)
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.46    2:46.29        
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)   2:46.29 (1:28.71)                    
  6 De Los Santos, Rayven     12 Marlins              2:40.46    2:46.39        
                  34.83     1:18.72 (43.89)     2:12.28 (53.56)     2:46.39 (34.11)
  7 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.50    2:52.53        
                  37.41     1:21.42 (44.01)   2:52.53 (1:31.11)                    
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Nyc Agua Unattch-MR  2:57.91    2:52.63        
                  38.17     1:21.36 (43.19)     2:14.98 (53.62)     2:52.63 (37.65)
  9 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:52.69        
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:52.69 (1:31.87)                    
 10 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          3:04.15    2:56.01        
                  36.92     1:21.42 (44.50)     2:16.29 (54.87)     2:56.01 (39.72)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          3:10.09    3:00.29        
                                1:30.13 ( )     2:20.50 (50.37)     3:00.29 (39.79)
 12 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              3:11.51    3:06.05        
                  39.97     1:26.01 (46.04)     2:25.86 (59.85)     3:06.05 (40.19)
 13 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:07.25        
                  42.19     1:27.89 (45.70)     2:22.06 (54.17)     3:07.25 (45.19)
 14 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              3:03.10    3:08.73        
                  44.15     1:33.19 (49.04)     2:28.06 (54.87)     3:08.73 (40.67)
 15 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               3:33.13    3:11.29        
                  45.03     1:34.16 (49.13)     2:31.63 (57.47)     3:11.29 (39.66)
 16 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:17.41        
                                1:33.24 ( )   3:17.41 (1:44.17)                    
 17 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               4:07.78    3:20.32        
                  44.04                             2:40.54 ( )     3:20.32 (39.78)
 18 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            3:35.62    3:24.39        
                  50.27     1:42.97 (52.70)   2:44.84 (1:01.87)     3:24.39 (39.55)
 19 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:26.27        
                                1:39.58 ( )   3:26.27 (1:46.69)                    
 20 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:26.85        
                                1:40.24 ( )   3:26.85 (1:46.61)                    
 21 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:39.54    3:30.41        
                  51.26     1:42.22 (50.96)   2:44.68 (1:02.46)     3:30.41 (45.73)
 22 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR        3:59.90    3:34.69        
                  51.32     1:42.61 (51.29)   2:48.18 (1:05.57)     3:34.69 (46.51)
 23 Pedraza, Ian              12 LANPR                3:37.00    3:36.31        
                  43.71     1:39.28 (55.57)   3:36.31 (1:57.03)                    
 24 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:56.40        
                  56.11     1:50.96 (54.85)   3:06.06 (1:15.10)     3:56.40 (50.34)
 -- Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          3:33.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.44     1:44.92 (58.48)   2:50.14 (1:05.22)          DQ (43.82)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:19.26    4:16.33        
     1) Torres, Nick 11                 2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 11              4) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12            
                  30.92   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.79 (31.40)   2:09.82 (1:06.43)
        2:40.51 (30.69)   3:14.42 (1:04.60)     3:43.68 (29.26)   4:16.33 (1:01.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.68    4:19.89        
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Lin, Max L 12                  
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
                  30.40   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.84 (31.84)   2:09.22 (1:07.22)
        2:40.97 (31.75)   3:15.36 (1:06.14)     3:45.62 (30.26)   4:19.89 (1:04.53)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:38.40    4:49.22        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 12             2) Langendorfer, Matthew R 12     
     3) Baker, Baz 12                   4) Moy, Christian 12              
                  30.12                               50.63 ( )         1:02.49 ( )
        1:38.08 (35.59)                             2:02.22 ( )         4:49.22 ( )
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:53.75    4:54.30        
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11          
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Watson, Anthony C 11           
                  34.64   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:48.63 (35.54)   2:28.24 (1:15.15)
        3:04.34 (36.10)   3:43.99 (1:15.75)     4:17.62 (33.63)   4:54.30 (1:10.31)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:56.13    5:43.63        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 11            2) Allison, Javi O 11             
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11       4) Ambrosio, Jordan 11            
                  41.96   1:28.45 (1:28.45)     2:11.09 (42.64)   2:57.75 (1:29.30)
        3:38.29 (40.54)   4:19.83 (1:22.08)     4:58.36 (38.53)   5:43.63 (1:23.80)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    5:44.40        
     1) Owens, Mark 11                  2) O'Rourke, Shane 11             
     3) Davis, Avery J 11               4) Kipshidze, George 11           
                  37.03   1:20.15 (1:20.15)                       2:53.01 (1:32.86)
                          4:21.42 (1:28.41)   5:44.40 (1:22.98)                    
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:04.63    5:48.28        
     1) Phillip, Bryon J 12             2) Buchanan, Brian R 12           
     3) Tatum, Malaki T 11              4) Cato, Tyler R 12               
                          1:22.12 (1:22.12)                       2:52.84 (1:30.72)
                            3:18.16 (25.32)   5:48.28 (2:30.12)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:01.01    4:54.64        
     1) Lin, Howard H 12                2) Lee, Andy 11                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Liu, Lewis B 12                
                  36.96   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:53.09 (37.32)   2:36.46 (1:20.69)
                          3:47.24 (1:10.78)   4:54.64 (1:07.40)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:10.55    4:59.57        
     1) Torres, Nick 11                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  36.83   1:13.87 (1:13.87)     1:54.51 (40.64)   2:42.97 (1:29.10)
        3:14.29 (31.32)   3:52.92 (1:09.95)     4:24.17 (31.25)   4:59.57 (1:06.65)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:33.20    5:22.04        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 11                2) Watson, Anthony C 11           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 11              4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                  40.61   1:22.33 (1:22.33)     2:05.34 (43.01)   2:52.00 (1:29.67)
        3:28.48 (36.48)   4:10.59 (1:18.59)     4:44.45 (33.86)   5:22.04 (1:11.45)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:23.97    5:35.66        
                  43.83   1:30.86 (1:30.86)     2:08.96 (38.10)   2:55.25 (1:24.39)
                            3:12.90 (17.65)     3:32.70 (19.80)   5:35.66 (2:22.76)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:15.00    5:41.36        
     1) Lin, Thomas 11                  2) Yang, Eric 11                  
     3) Claiborne, Kevin G 12           4) Tsai, Brian C 11               
                  36.84   1:15.60 (1:15.60)     2:02.74 (47.14)   2:54.37 (1:38.77)
        3:31.06 (36.69)   4:14.59 (1:20.22)   5:41.36 (1:26.77)                    
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:49.62    6:06.06        
     1) Spencer, Kyle A 12              2) Sirkin, Alec W 11              
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 11         4) Wilson, Aidan T 11             
                  44.25   1:29.17 (1:29.17)                         1:52.00 (22.83)
        2:19.31 (27.31)   3:12.39 (1:20.39)     3:51.67 (39.28)   6:06.06 (2:53.67)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:47.04    6:36.13        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 12               
     3) Woodside, Jamal K 12            4) Tatum, Malaki T 11             
                  44.46   1:32.90 (1:32.90)                         1:48.98 (16.08)
        2:21.49 (32.51)   3:15.85 (1:26.87)     4:07.30 (51.45)   6:36.13 (3:20.28)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:54.82    7:04.75        
     1) Allison, Javi O 11              2) Hilario, Dalwin F 11           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 11             4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11      
                  48.96   1:40.94 (1:40.94)     2:38.03 (57.09)   3:41.18 (2:00.24)
        4:32.52 (51.34)   5:30.32 (1:49.14)     6:13.65 (43.33)   7:04.75 (1:34.43)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    6:23.60   X6:10.26        
     1) Waszczyszak, Adam 11            2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 11          
     3) Macio, Joshua 11                4) Izower, Xander 11              
                  45.38                             1:04.76 ( )         1:33.70 ( )
                          3:07.10 (1:33.40)     3:54.02 (46.92)   6:10.26 (3:03.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      27.76        
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.63      27.82        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            26.85      27.90        
  4 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.56      28.18        
  5 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.24      28.23        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                  28.92      28.66        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR            29.76      29.01        
  8 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                28.77      29.12        
  9 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR               28.71      29.48        
 10 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                  30.00      29.81        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.96      29.92        
 12 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR                33.81      29.94        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR                 29.32      30.03        
 14 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR          29.89      30.04        
 15 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR                 29.36      30.17        
 16 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                29.74      30.38        
 17 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                30.42      30.68        
 18 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR                30.90      30.86        
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.00      30.87        
 20 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                  30.63      30.88        
 21 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.44      30.90        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR            31.81      30.92        
 23 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.98      31.10        
 24 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR                31.94      31.36        
 25 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.22      31.60        
 26 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.77        
 27 Park, Thomas              13 RI Marlins-MR          33.31      32.21        
 28 Zayas, Gabriel            14 LANPR                  32.69      32.26        
 29 Castillo, Crisberly Dion  14 Marlins                32.82      32.75        
 30 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR          33.16      32.89        
 31 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.62      33.16        
 32 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.53      33.19        
 33 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR                 33.59      33.27        
 34 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT      33.76        
 35 Kenny, Tyler              13 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.93        
 36 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR                36.24      33.96        
 37 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.48      34.02        
 38 Wang, Calvin              14 RedTails-MR            35.58      34.07        
 39 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.41        
 40 Altawab, Mostafa          13 HS-MR                  35.21      35.32        
 41 Rivera, Rafael            14 LANPR                  36.47      36.32        
 42 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR                 37.64      38.11        
 43 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR                 39.43      40.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:00.11    1:00.62        
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.34    1:01.04        
                  29.45     1:01.04 (31.59)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.97    1:01.27        
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)                                        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.54    1:02.05        
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.91    1:02.95        
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)                                        
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.81    1:03.19        
                  30.56     1:03.19 (32.63)                                        
  7 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:03.56    1:03.30        
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:03.94        
                  36.55     1:03.94 (27.39)                                        
  8 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.39    1:03.94        
                  31.67     1:03.94 (32.27)                                        
 10 Peralta, Juan Carlos      14 Marlins              1:03.44    1:04.78        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:05.72        
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)                                        
 12 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:05.91        
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)                                        
 13 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.23    1:06.06        
                  32.05     1:06.06 (34.01)                                        
 14 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.49    1:06.14        
                  32.51     1:06.14 (33.63)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.14    1:07.49        
                  32.07     1:07.49 (35.42)                                        
 16 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.56    1:07.60        
                  32.82     1:07.60 (34.78)                                        
 17 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.61        
 18 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.07    1:07.71        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               1:04.69    1:07.87        
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)                                        
 20 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.97    1:08.59        
 21 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.27    1:09.10        
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)                                        
 22 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.74    1:09.41        
                  33.71     1:09.41 (35.70)                                        
 23 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:09.72        
 24 Park, Thomas              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.14    1:11.55        
 25 Zayas, Gabriel            14 LANPR                1:14.94    1:12.77        
                  34.29     1:12.77 (38.48)                                        
 26 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:12.81        
                  35.08     1:12.81 (37.73)                                        
 27 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                1:11.28    1:12.97        
                  33.77     1:12.97 (39.20)                                        
 28 Ren, Harry                14 CIY-MR               1:09.46    1:13.38        
                  35.05     1:13.38 (38.33)                                        
 29 Castillo, Crisberly Dion  14 Marlins              1:14.35    1:13.58        
                  35.87     1:13.58 (37.71)                                        
 30 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:14.11        
                  35.72     1:14.11 (38.39)                                        
 31 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.77    1:16.07        
                  37.20     1:16.07 (38.87)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.31        
 33 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.02    1:16.32        
                  35.94     1:16.32 (40.38)                                        
 34 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.18    1:16.36        
                  36.62     1:16.36 (39.74)                                        
 35 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:19.01    1:16.75        
 36 Rivera, Rafael            14 LANPR                1:21.69    1:17.01        
                  37.47     1:17.01 (39.54)                                        
 37 Wang, Calvin              14 RedTails-MR          1:20.19    1:17.26        
                  36.73     1:17.26 (40.53)                                        
 38 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.65        
                  39.12     1:23.65 (44.53)                                        
 39 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:24.62    1:27.84        
                  40.95     1:27.84 (46.89)                                        
 40 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.76    1:28.51        
 41 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:34.01    1:38.92        
                  44.04     1:38.92 (54.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:20.75    2:15.22        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:40.90 (35.88)     2:15.22 (34.32)
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.77    2:15.56        
                                1:05.78 ( )   2:15.56 (1:09.78)                    
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.30    2:15.90        
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)     1:40.52 (36.19)     2:15.90 (35.38)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.35    2:18.14        
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:43.55 (36.60)     2:18.14 (34.59)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:14.41    2:18.52        
                                1:08.27 ( )   2:18.52 (1:10.25)                    
  6 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.88    2:18.85        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)     1:43.43 (36.75)     2:18.85 (35.42)
  7 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.01    2:18.95        
                  31.38     1:05.19 (33.81)   2:18.95 (1:13.76)                    
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.47        
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:44.60 (37.23)     2:19.47 (34.87)
  9 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.93    2:20.29        
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)   2:20.29 (1:11.90)                    
 10 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              2:23.90    2:21.40        
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)     1:46.29 (37.18)     2:21.40 (35.11)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:24.09    2:24.38        
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:49.02 (38.72)     2:24.38 (35.36)
 12 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:27.35    2:24.82        
                  33.29     1:11.32 (38.03)     1:47.44 (36.12)     2:24.82 (37.38)
 13 Peralta, Juan Carlos      14 Marlins              2:28.11    2:25.17        
                                1:09.71 ( )   2:25.17 (1:15.46)                    
 14 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.77    2:25.95        
                  34.15     1:12.50 (38.35)     1:50.26 (37.76)     2:25.95 (35.69)
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:25.95    2:26.60        
                                1:10.71 ( )   2:26.60 (1:15.89)                    
 16 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:32.10    2:27.38        
                  33.44     1:10.77 (37.33)     1:50.07 (39.30)     2:27.38 (37.31)
 17 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:28.57    2:29.90        
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)     1:52.77 (40.33)     2:29.90 (37.13)
 18 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              2:34.76    2:30.34        
                  33.58     1:12.06 (38.48)     1:52.34 (40.28)     2:30.34 (38.00)
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.35    2:31.14        
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:31.14 (1:19.06)                    
 20 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.04    2:32.09        
                                  17.07 ( )       34.25 (17.18)   2:32.09 (1:57.84)
 21 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR               2:28.37    2:33.12        
                                1:12.38 ( )     1:53.95 (41.57)     2:33.12 (39.17)
 22 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.23    2:33.72        
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)     1:54.30 (41.52)     2:33.72 (39.42)
 23 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              2:28.23    2:33.85        
                  36.22     1:15.22 (39.00)     1:55.18 (39.96)     2:33.85 (38.67)
 24 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.25    2:34.34        
                  33.96     1:12.64 (38.68)     1:53.65 (41.01)     2:34.34 (40.69)
 25 Townley, Nicholas J       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.23    2:36.95        
                  36.83     1:17.23 (40.40)   2:36.95 (1:19.72)                    
 26 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    2:37.05        
                  35.87     1:15.14 (39.27)     1:57.05 (41.91)     2:37.05 (40.00)
 27 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.33    2:38.82        
                  33.57     1:12.66 (39.09)     1:54.74 (42.08)     2:38.82 (44.08)
 28 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.55    2:39.62        
                  37.78     1:18.60 (40.82)     1:59.11 (40.51)     2:39.62 (40.51)
 29 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:43.95    2:40.28        
                  35.09     1:16.54 (41.45)     2:01.09 (44.55)     2:40.28 (39.19)
 30 Castillo, Crisberly Dion  14 Marlins              2:48.63    2:42.34        
                                1:19.21 ( )   2:42.34 (1:23.13)                    
 31 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                3:06.63    2:42.71        
                  36.42     1:16.58 (40.16)     2:01.98 (45.40)     2:42.71 (40.73)
 32 Park, Thomas              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.55    2:44.02        
                                1:15.46 ( )   2:44.02 (1:28.56)                    
 33 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.51    2:45.34        
                  36.20     1:17.80 (41.60)     2:02.74 (44.94)     2:45.34 (42.60)
 34 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               2:51.28    2:51.63        
                  38.59     1:21.46 (42.87)     2:09.42 (47.96)     2:51.63 (42.21)
 35 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.37    2:51.73        
                                1:20.60 ( )   2:51.73 (1:31.13)                    
 36 Zayas, Gabriel            14 LANPR                3:05.81    2:52.73        
                                1:19.81 ( )   2:52.73 (1:32.92)                    
 37 Rivera, Rafael            14 LANPR                3:14.72    2:53.76        
                                1:25.41 ( )     2:10.66 (45.25)     2:53.76 (43.10)
 38 Wang, Calvin              14 RedTails-MR          3:01.68    2:55.50        
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:55.50 (1:33.69)                    
 39 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.62    2:59.17        
                  38.87     1:27.31 (48.44)     2:17.22 (49.91)     2:59.17 (41.95)
 40 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:08.23        
                                1:28.53 ( )   3:08.23 (1:39.70)                    
 41 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               3:34.83    3:49.47        
                  47.30     1:47.29 (59.99)   2:53.63 (1:06.34)     3:49.47 (55.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.43    1:07.78        
                  33.69     1:07.78 (34.09)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:11.71        
                  35.57     1:11.71 (36.14)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.03    1:12.68        
  4 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:13.73        
                  36.11     1:13.73 (37.62)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.42    1:14.71        
                  36.37     1:14.71 (38.34)                                        
  6 Peralta, Juan Carlos      14 Marlins              1:15.01    1:16.46        
                  39.38     1:16.46 (37.08)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:13.64    1:18.20        
                  38.16     1:18.20 (40.04)                                        
  8 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.29    1:19.57        
                  38.83     1:19.57 (40.74)                                        
  9 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.95    1:19.63        
                  39.52     1:19.63 (40.11)                                        
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               1:16.32    1:20.11        
                  39.93     1:20.11 (40.18)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:20.60        
                  38.54     1:20.60 (42.06)                                        
 12 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.65        
 13 Kenny, Tyler              13 NYSA-MR              1:19.33    1:22.14        
                  39.17     1:22.14 (42.97)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.19    1:22.43        
                  40.64     1:22.43 (41.79)                                        
 15 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR        1:19.14    1:23.91        
                  40.53     1:23.91 (43.38)                                        
 16 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:26.64    1:24.10        
                  42.93     1:24.10 (41.17)                                        
 17 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.54    1:24.16        
                  40.73     1:24.16 (43.43)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.34    1:24.99        
                  41.40     1:24.99 (43.59)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.23        
                  41.49     1:25.23 (43.74)                                        
 20 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:21.25    1:25.74        
 21 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.66    1:26.16        
                  41.90     1:26.16 (44.26)                                        
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.14    1:26.22        
 23 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:26.58        
 24 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.92        
                  44.97     1:30.92 (45.95)                                        
 25 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                1:33.72    1:33.60        
                  45.98     1:33.60 (47.62)                                        
 26 Zayas, Gabriel            14 LANPR                1:46.63    1:34.29        
                  46.73     1:34.29 (47.56)                                        
 27 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.07    1:35.84        
                  49.52     1:35.84 (46.32)                                        
 28 Rivera, Rafael            14 LANPR                1:31.38    1:36.80        
 29 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:35.42    1:38.72        
 30 Castillo, Crisberly Dion  14 Marlins              1:43.37    1:39.56        
                  47.53     1:39.56 (52.03)                                        
 31 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:55.61    2:01.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:26.01        
                  34.05   2:26.01 (1:51.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.46    2:32.10        
                  36.60     1:14.94 (38.34)     1:55.02 (40.08)     2:32.10 (37.08)
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.07    2:32.70        
                  34.98     1:13.17 (38.19)     1:52.95 (39.78)     2:32.70 (39.75)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.02    2:39.74        
                  36.07     1:16.62 (40.55)     1:58.73 (42.11)     2:39.74 (41.01)
  5 Peralta, Juan Carlos      14 Marlins              2:49.26    2:45.55        
                                1:23.83 ( )   2:45.55 (1:21.72)                    
  6 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.62    2:50.85        
                  40.11     1:23.09 (42.98)     2:07.77 (44.68)     2:50.85 (43.08)
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:47.09    2:53.01        
                                1:23.32 ( )   2:53.01 (1:29.69)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.04    2:57.66        
                  41.65     1:26.86 (45.21)     2:13.20 (46.34)     2:57.66 (44.46)
  9 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.63    3:02.19        
                  44.13     1:30.98 (46.85)     2:18.73 (47.75)     3:02.19 (43.46)
 10 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.13    3:03.68        
                                1:31.92 ( )   3:03.68 (1:31.76)                    
 11 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.00    3:04.07        
                  40.92     1:28.50 (47.58)   3:04.07 (1:35.57)                    
 12 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:18.55        
                                1:35.80 ( )   3:18.55 (1:42.75)                    
 13 Castillo, Crisberly Dion  14 Marlins              3:30.53    3:42.58        
                  49.05     1:47.65 (58.60)   3:42.58 (1:54.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.21    1:21.66        
                  38.99     1:21.66 (42.67)                                        
  2 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.95    1:21.85        
                  38.38     1:21.85 (43.47)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:23.54        
                  40.61     1:23.54 (42.93)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.80    1:24.02        
                  39.74     1:24.02 (44.28)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.75    1:24.06        
                  39.79     1:24.06 (44.27)                                        
  6 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.37    1:24.61        
                  41.14     1:24.61 (43.47)                                        
  7 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:25.43        
                  42.02     1:25.43 (43.41)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:27.32        
                  41.38     1:27.32 (45.94)                                        
  9 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.01    1:27.83        
 10 Wang, Calvin              14 RedTails-MR          1:28.65    1:27.91        
                  43.44     1:27.91 (44.47)                                        
 11 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.02        
                  41.07     1:28.02 (46.95)                                        
 12 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.89    1:29.64        
 13 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:34.21    1:30.41        
                  43.43     1:30.41 (46.98)                                        
 14 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.85    1:31.24        
                  44.66     1:31.24 (46.58)                                        
 15 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:36.38    1:32.91        
                  46.86     1:32.91 (46.05)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:33.26    1:33.10        
                  44.16     1:33.10 (48.94)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:37.01    1:33.67        
                  45.21     1:33.67 (48.46)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.99    1:34.31        
                  45.82     1:34.31 (48.49)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:33.12    1:34.64        
                  46.28     1:34.64 (48.36)                                        
 20 Zayas, Gabriel            14 LANPR                1:37.81    1:38.51        
                  46.31     1:38.51 (52.20)                                        
 21 Rief, Alexander M         13 Twisters-MR          1:46.04    1:39.86        
                  46.87     1:39.86 (52.99)                                        
 22 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:45.43    1:43.72        
                  47.47     1:43.72 (56.25)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:44.95    1:43.84        
                  49.74     1:43.84 (54.10)                                        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.50    1:43.89        
                  48.70     1:43.89 (55.19)                                        
 25 Ren, Harry                14 CIY-MR               1:38.20    1:44.25        
                  49.63     1:44.25 (54.62)                                        
 26 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                1:48.50    1:44.66        
                  48.67     1:44.66 (55.99)                                        
 27 Park, Thomas              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.96    1:45.59        
                  48.50     1:45.59 (57.09)                                        
 28 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.09    1:46.06        
                  50.05     1:46.06 (56.01)                                        
 29 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:46.15    1:46.77        
                  50.47     1:46.77 (56.30)                                        
 30 Rivera, Rafael            14 LANPR                1:52.75    1:47.04        
                  48.19     1:47.04 (58.85)                                        
 31 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:47.92        
                  52.10     1:47.92 (55.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:01.06    2:55.36        
                  39.69     1:24.65 (44.96)   2:55.36 (1:30.71)                    
  2 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.81    2:56.83        
                  39.36     1:23.59 (44.23)     2:10.73 (47.14)     2:56.83 (46.10)
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.18    2:56.85        
                  41.01     1:25.52 (44.51)     2:11.79 (46.27)     2:56.85 (45.06)
  4 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:57.10    2:57.04        
                  42.03     1:27.05 (45.02)     2:13.33 (46.28)     2:57.04 (43.71)
  5 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.40    2:57.51        
                  40.68     1:25.71 (45.03)     2:11.76 (46.05)     2:57.51 (45.75)
  6 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.14    3:08.39        
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:08.39 (1:39.70)                    
  7 Wang, Calvin              14 RedTails-MR          3:16.05    3:09.73        
                  43.60     1:29.83 (46.23)     2:20.26 (50.43)     3:09.73 (49.47)
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.37    3:10.01        
                                                    2:20.57 ( )     3:10.01 (49.44)
  9 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:19.23    3:12.53        
                  45.74     1:33.16 (47.42)     1:47.87 (14.71)   3:12.53 (1:24.66)
 10 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:26.13    3:18.61        
                  46.19     1:36.71 (50.52)     2:29.16 (52.45)     3:18.61 (49.45)
 11 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.80    3:18.80        
                  44.74     1:35.20 (50.46)     2:27.49 (52.29)     3:18.80 (51.31)
 12 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:25.40        
                                1:39.24 ( )   3:25.40 (1:46.16)                    
 13 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:27.27    3:32.92        
                  47.15     1:42.11 (54.96)     2:38.63 (56.52)     3:32.92 (54.29)
 14 Townley, Nicholas J       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:24.42    3:35.63        
                  49.94     1:43.81 (53.87)     2:40.90 (57.09)     3:35.63 (54.73)
 15 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               3:54.06    3:42.47        
                                1:45.10 ( )   3:42.47 (1:57.37)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                1:03.96    1:05.16        
                  31.62     1:05.16 (33.54)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.02    1:05.66        
                  30.65     1:05.66 (35.01)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.92    1:09.14        
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:09.31        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.21    1:09.91        
                  32.83     1:09.91 (37.08)                                        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.35        
                  33.04     1:10.35 (37.31)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.65    1:11.30        
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:11.95    1:13.01        
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)                                        
  9 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:17.41    1:14.40        
 10 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:14.52        
 11 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:12.39    1:15.06        
                  35.17     1:15.06 (39.89)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.88    1:15.11        
                  35.15     1:15.11 (39.96)                                        
 13 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:15.38        
                  35.03     1:15.38 (40.35)                                        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.39    1:15.42        
                  35.83     1:15.42 (39.59)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR               1:11.19    1:15.92        
 16 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR        1:16.40    1:16.02        
 17 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.94    1:18.78        
                  35.40     1:18.78 (43.38)                                        
 18 Peralta, Juan Carlos      14 Marlins                   NT    1:22.53        
                  41.21     1:22.53 (41.32)                                        
 19 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.55    1:24.49        
                  39.66     1:24.49 (44.83)                                        
 20 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:27.89        
 21 Kenny, Tyler              13 NYSA-MR              1:21.34    1:30.14        
                  42.12     1:30.14 (48.02)                                        
 22 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:23.36    1:31.67        
                  40.65     1:31.67 (51.02)                                        
 23 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.56    1:32.20        
                  40.59     1:32.20 (51.61)                                        
 24 Matos, Angel Y            14 LANPR                1:31.47    1:33.33        
 25 Altawab, Mostafa          13 HS-MR                1:38.62    1:40.25        
                  42.47     1:40.25 (57.78)                                        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:47.73        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.88    2:28.39        
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)     1:48.37 (39.12)     2:28.39 (40.02)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.43    2:33.17        
                  34.24     1:13.37 (39.13)     1:53.75 (40.38)     2:33.17 (39.42)
  3 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.73    2:39.13        
                  35.66     1:16.69 (41.03)     2:00.15 (43.46)     2:39.13 (38.98)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:55.47    2:42.62        
                                1:17.34 ( )   2:42.62 (1:25.28)                    
  5 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          2:50.44    2:46.21        
                  34.38     1:15.98 (41.60)   2:46.21 (1:30.23)                    
  6 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.49    2:50.78        
                  35.56     1:19.96 (44.40)     2:06.27 (46.31)     2:50.78 (44.51)
  7 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:58.13        
                  40.46     1:25.16 (44.70)     2:12.40 (47.24)     2:58.13 (45.73)
  8 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:39.07    3:41.47        
                  46.23     1:41.11 (54.88)   2:41.85 (1:00.74)     3:41.47 (59.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.82    2:31.73        
                  32.35     1:13.09 (40.74)     1:57.02 (43.93)     2:31.73 (34.71)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.73    2:32.71        
                  33.69     1:12.99 (39.30)     1:59.05 (46.06)     2:32.71 (33.66)
  3 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:32.68    2:34.42        
                  33.90     1:12.10 (38.20)     1:59.67 (47.57)     2:34.42 (34.75)
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.22    2:38.00        
                  34.01     1:12.48 (38.47)     2:01.83 (49.35)     2:38.00 (36.17)
  5 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:28.04    2:38.32        
                  32.24     1:13.09 (40.85)     1:59.93 (46.84)     2:38.32 (38.39)
  6 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.64    2:38.81        
                  33.31     1:15.18 (41.87)     2:03.55 (48.37)     2:38.81 (35.26)
  7 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR          2:50.21    2:39.36        
                  33.19     1:16.19 (43.00)     2:05.61 (49.42)     2:39.36 (33.75)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:42.38    2:39.44        
                  33.38     1:14.73 (41.35)     2:03.72 (48.99)     2:39.44 (35.72)
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:45.21    2:40.78        
                  35.11     1:18.11 (43.00)     2:05.21 (47.10)     2:40.78 (35.57)
 10 Amato, Steven A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.14    2:41.51        
                  33.91     1:16.55 (42.64)     2:04.25 (47.70)     2:41.51 (37.26)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:52.01    2:49.37        
                                1:26.04 ( )     2:14.05 (48.01)     2:49.37 (35.32)
 12 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.37    2:50.11        
                  35.32     1:19.20 (43.88)     2:13.96 (54.76)     2:50.11 (36.15)
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.69    2:51.43        
                  35.51     1:22.14 (46.63)     2:12.85 (50.71)     2:51.43 (38.58)
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:56.11    2:52.11        
                  38.79     1:22.21 (43.42)     2:15.48 (53.27)     2:52.11 (36.63)
 15 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.67    2:52.26        
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:52.26 (1:30.38)                    
 16 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              2:54.25    2:52.39        
                  32.16     1:19.68 (47.52)     2:10.93 (51.25)     2:52.39 (41.46)
 17 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.33    2:54.50        
                  38.59     1:22.03 (43.44)     2:13.21 (51.18)     2:54.50 (41.29)
 18 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.45    2:56.23        
                  37.50     1:25.71 (48.21)     2:16.56 (50.85)     2:56.23 (39.67)
 19 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.64    2:56.69        
                  39.47     1:23.25 (43.78)     2:17.75 (54.50)     2:56.69 (38.94)
 20 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               2:49.34    2:59.23        
                  37.72     1:20.37 (42.65)   2:20.53 (1:00.16)     2:59.23 (38.70)
 21 Serman, Trevor W          14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:59.38        
                  37.35     1:23.95 (46.60)     2:18.93 (54.98)     2:59.38 (40.45)
 22 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              3:03.36    3:07.29        
                  42.04     1:29.08 (47.04)     2:24.34 (55.26)     3:07.29 (42.95)
 23 Shteynvarts, Daniel       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.13    3:07.65        
                  40.69     1:28.21 (47.52)     2:25.58 (57.37)     3:07.65 (42.07)
 24 Ren, Harry                14 CIY-MR               2:58.89    3:11.00        
                  44.86     1:29.27 (44.41)     2:28.94 (59.67)     3:11.00 (42.06)
 25 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.69    3:13.54        
                  42.87     1:37.41 (54.54)   3:13.54 (1:36.13)                    
 26 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:13.58        
                  42.08     1:37.07 (54.99)   3:13.58 (1:36.51)                    
 27 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:18.71        
                  45.35     1:33.45 (48.10)     2:32.19 (58.74)     3:18.71 (46.52)
 28 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        3:42.20    3:23.12        
                  48.23     1:38.96 (50.73)     2:36.16 (57.20)     3:23.12 (46.96)
 29 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               3:22.36    3:28.84        
                  42.62     1:37.70 (55.08)   2:42.60 (1:04.90)     3:28.84 (46.24)
 30 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               3:38.14    3:33.35        
                  49.87     1:44.35 (54.48)     2:43.71 (59.36)     3:33.35 (49.64)
 31 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:45.00        
                  48.98     1:41.02 (52.04)   3:00.80 (1:19.78)     3:45.00 (44.20)
 32 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:48.76        
                                1:54.23 ( )     2:46.62 (52.39)   3:48.76 (1:02.14)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.85    4:18.79        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  30.34   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:34.79 (31.59)   2:09.84 (1:06.64)
        2:41.20 (31.36)   3:15.14 (1:05.30)     3:44.57 (29.43)   4:18.79 (1:03.65)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:47.04    4:24.74        
     1) Ball, Connor M 14               2) Thomas, Christian A 14         
     3) Boyko, Jason A 13               4) Alpay, Zachary M 13            
                  32.06   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.24 (31.21)   2:13.76 (1:07.73)
         2:22.73 (8.97)   3:19.36 (1:05.60)     3:50.35 (30.99)   4:24.74 (1:05.38)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:42.13    4:26.42        
     1) Ciccarelli, Jared 14            2) Gorizia, Lucca E 14            
     3) Pantaleone, Michael A 14        4) Costanzo, Chris 14             
                  32.46   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:38.24 (32.19)   2:18.47 (1:12.42)
        2:47.53 (29.06)   3:23.00 (1:04.53)     3:53.14 (30.14)   4:26.42 (1:03.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:56.32    4:50.22        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 13           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  36.48   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:50.77 (38.92)   2:34.70 (1:22.85)
        3:07.25 (32.55)   3:45.51 (1:10.81)     4:15.49 (29.98)   4:50.22 (1:04.71)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:50.63    5:02.76        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 13              2) Djunic, Dennis 13              
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 14             4) Currier, Ry 13                 
                  34.67   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:54.90 (44.03)   2:44.00 (1:33.13)
        3:16.40 (32.40)   3:55.89 (1:11.89)     4:27.52 (31.63)   5:02.76 (1:06.87)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:17.78    5:04.97        
     1) Costanzo, Chris 14              2) Gorizia, Lucca E 14            
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared 14            4) Pantaleone, Michael A 14       
                          1:13.31 (1:13.31)                         1:28.83 (15.52)
                          2:41.16 (1:12.33)   5:04.97 (2:23.81)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                23.64      24.55        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.60        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR               25.82      25.80        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.07        
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.42        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR            26.30      26.46        
  7 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                26.95      26.55        
  8 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.65        
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR                26.36      26.81        
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                26.75      26.94        
 11 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            27.38      26.95        
 12 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.16      27.11        
 13 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      27.34        
 14 Gabriele, Louis M         20 Nysa Unattached-MR     26.15      27.55        
 15 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.01      27.65        
 16 Pan, Noah                 15 CIY-MR                 26.81      27.77        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.82        
 18 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.39      27.88        
 19 Rivera, Jorge D           19 LANPR                  26.92      27.95        
 20 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR                 26.54      27.98        
 21 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.11      28.24        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                27.33      28.25        
 23 Markey, Miles W           16 Mariners-NJ               NT      28.47        
 24 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR                27.81      28.56        
 25 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                26.50      28.59        
 25 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            26.36      28.59        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            28.19      28.65        
 28 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins                28.36      28.66        
 29 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      28.68        
 30 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.71        
 31 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                28.31      28.95        
 32 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                  28.56      29.42        
 33 McCarter, Alex E          19 NYCC-MR                28.00      29.46        
 34 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR            29.73      29.67        
 35 Morales, Kevin O          15 LANPR                  31.19      30.00        
 36 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                  29.29      30.29        
 37 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR            30.02      30.37        
 38 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.13      30.60        
 39 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR            30.99      30.96        
 40 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                32.47      31.50        
 41 Saunders, Kristoff        15 NFS-MR                 30.95      31.76        
 42 YU, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR            29.88      31.87        
 43 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR            30.95      32.08        
 44 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                  32.97      32.63        
 45 Castillo, Cristerly Dion  16 Marlins                32.69      32.83        
 46 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                  32.22      32.96        
 47 Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR                   NT      33.11        
 48 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.74        
 49 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.52        
 50 Rivera, Cruz              16 LANPR                  33.60      34.82        
 51 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                  34.03      35.65        
 52 Rivera, Jorge             16 LANPR                  36.17      35.83        
 53 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR                37.99      39.46        
 54 Pedraza, Luis N           15 LANPR                1:10.85    1:03.61        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                53.51      54.23        
                  26.21       54.23 (28.02)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR                54.79      55.30        
                  26.97       55.30 (28.33)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex E          19 NYCC-MR              1:01.00      55.79        
                  26.52       55.79 (29.27)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR            55.44      55.89        
                  27.07       55.89 (28.82)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            58.04      56.50        
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                55.23      56.61        
                  27.84       56.61 (28.77)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.66        
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                57.74      57.76        
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)                                        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR            56.70      57.98        
                  27.91       57.98 (30.07)                                        
 10 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            59.84      58.17        
                  27.56       58.17 (30.61)                                        
 11 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                56.86      58.18        
                  28.25       58.18 (29.93)                                        
 12 McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.21        
 13 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.90      58.24        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
 14 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.51      58.78        
                  29.11       58.78 (29.67)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             1:03.98      59.00        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
 16 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.93      59.34        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.72    1:00.32        
                  29.76     1:00.32 (30.56)                                        
 18 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            57.61    1:00.82        
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
 19 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.26    1:01.12        
                  29.73     1:01.12 (31.39)                                        
 20 Hamzic, Omar              17 RI Marlins-MR          57.47    1:01.17        
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)                                        
 21 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.73    1:01.26        
                  30.13     1:01.26 (31.13)                                        
 22 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.34    1:02.08        
                  30.10     1:02.08 (31.98)                                        
 23 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR                 59.40    1:02.24        
                  29.35     1:02.24 (32.89)                                        
 24 Rivera, Jorge D           19 LANPR                1:00.64    1:02.49        
                  29.23     1:02.49 (33.26)                                        
 25 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.57        
                  19.03     1:02.57 (43.54)                                        
 26 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins              1:03.47    1:03.29        
                  31.04     1:03.29 (32.25)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:01.31    1:03.42        
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)                                        
 28 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:03.84        
                  29.66     1:03.84 (34.18)                                        
 29 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            59.31    1:04.77        
                  30.42     1:04.77 (34.35)                                        
 30 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:04.90        
                  30.38     1:04.90 (34.52)                                        
 31 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:05.00        
                  31.35     1:05.00 (33.65)                                        
 32 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.97    1:05.30        
 33 Huibregtse, Clyde E       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14    1:05.63        
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)                                        
 34 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:05.80        
                  26.09     1:05.80 (39.71)                                        
 35 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.90        
                  30.96     1:05.90 (34.94)                                        
 36 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                1:06.62    1:06.27        
                  32.63     1:06.27 (33.64)                                        
 37 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:06.57        
                  31.98     1:06.57 (34.59)                                        
 38 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:06.58        
                   6.73     1:06.58 (59.85)                                        
 39 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                1:02.35    1:07.03        
                  31.39     1:07.03 (35.64)                                        
 40 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:07.22        
                  32.63     1:07.22 (34.59)                                        
 41 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          1:07.43    1:08.07        
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)                                        
 42 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:08.30        
                  31.62     1:08.30 (36.68)                                        
 43 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR          1:07.43    1:08.85        
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)                                        
 44 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:09.11        
                  34.06     1:09.11 (35.05)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          1:08.04    1:09.40        
 46 Morales, Kevin O          15 LANPR                1:12.87    1:09.82        
                  30.07     1:09.82 (39.75)                                        
 47 Castillo, Cristerly Dion  16 Marlins              1:11.90    1:10.14        
                  47.58     1:10.14 (22.56)                                        
 48 YU, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.46        
                  33.59     1:11.46 (37.87)                                        
 49 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:14.42    1:12.86        
                  36.27     1:12.86 (36.59)                                        
 50 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                1:13.87    1:13.30        
 51 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:13.64        
                  34.29     1:13.64 (39.35)                                        
 52 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                1:16.31    1:14.18        
 53 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                1:13.10    1:14.96        
                  36.20     1:14.96 (38.76)                                        
 54 Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.62        
 55 Rivera, Cruz              16 LANPR                1:18.57    1:21.70        
                  39.22     1:21.70 (42.48)                                        
 56 Rivera, Jorge             16 LANPR                1:21.15    1:24.59        
                  41.95     1:24.59 (42.64)                                        
 57 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              1:24.24    1:25.16        
                  43.25     1:25.16 (41.91)                                        
 58 Pedraza, Luis N           15 LANPR                2:33.38    2:18.88        
                1:11.05   2:18.88 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    1:59.57        
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)     1:27.87 (31.29)     1:59.57 (31.70)
  2 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:01.24    2:02.54        
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.41 (32.07)     2:02.54 (30.13)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:02.79    2:03.37        
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)   2:03.37 (1:03.63)                    
  4 McCarter, Alex E          19 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.97        
                  28.59     1:00.39 (31.80)     1:33.65 (33.26)     2:05.97 (32.32)
  5 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:07.39    2:07.73        
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:37.09 (34.18)     2:07.73 (30.64)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.38    2:08.27        
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)     1:36.61 (33.77)     2:08.27 (31.66)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:08.72        
                  30.58                               58.38 ( )   2:08.72 (1:10.34)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR              2:04.52    2:09.14        
                                1:02.81 ( )     1:35.98 (33.17)     2:09.14 (33.16)
  9 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.22    2:09.41        
                  31.63     1:04.80 (33.17)     1:37.49 (32.69)     2:09.41 (31.92)
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR          2:07.61    2:09.79        
                  30.44     1:02.80 (32.36)     1:37.59 (34.79)     2:09.79 (32.20)
 11 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:10.85    2:11.37        
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)     1:38.20 (34.02)     2:11.37 (33.17)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.82    2:11.66        
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)     1:37.99 (33.97)     2:11.66 (33.67)
 13 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:06.82    2:12.32        
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)     1:38.19 (34.53)     2:12.32 (34.13)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.50    2:12.80        
                  30.55     1:03.63 (33.08)     1:38.40 (34.77)     2:12.80 (34.40)
 15 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.64    2:12.86        
                  30.99     1:05.23 (34.24)   2:12.86 (1:07.63)                    
 16 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.82    2:13.96        
                  30.51     1:04.41 (33.90)     1:39.72 (35.31)     2:13.96 (34.24)
 17 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:12.71    2:14.04        
                  30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)     1:39.61 (35.58)     2:14.04 (34.43)
 18 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:14.34        
                  30.39     1:03.82 (33.43)     1:39.35 (35.53)     2:14.34 (34.99)
 19 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:14.77        
                  31.62     1:06.15 (34.53)     1:41.88 (35.73)     2:14.77 (32.89)
 20 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.27    2:16.76        
                  31.91     1:06.30 (34.39)     1:42.03 (35.73)     2:16.76 (34.73)
 21 Markey, Miles W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:08.83    2:16.79        
                  31.17     1:05.36 (34.19)     1:41.65 (36.29)     2:16.79 (35.14)
 22 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.45    2:17.79        
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)     1:42.06 (36.42)     2:17.79 (35.73)
 23 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.13    2:19.63        
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:43.91 (35.73)     2:19.63 (35.72)
 24 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             2:06.53    2:19.69        
                  15.50     1:05.31 (49.81)     1:42.03 (36.72)     2:19.69 (37.66)
 25 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.35    2:20.36        
                  31.31     1:06.17 (34.86)     1:43.92 (37.75)     2:20.36 (36.44)
 26 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.75    2:20.67        
                                1:08.31 ( )     1:44.40 (36.09)     2:20.67 (36.27)
 27 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:20.83    2:21.84        
                  32.02     1:08.26 (36.24)     1:45.90 (37.64)     2:21.84 (35.94)
 28 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins              2:24.04    2:21.96        
                  30.70     1:06.25 (35.55)     1:45.18 (38.93)     2:21.96 (36.78)
 29 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.97    2:23.29        
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)   2:23.29 (1:14.51)                    
 30 Pan, Noah                 15 CIY-MR               2:12.14    2:23.74        
                  31.61     1:07.87 (36.26)     1:46.17 (38.30)     2:23.74 (37.57)
 31 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:32.21    2:24.02        
                                1:08.50 ( )   2:24.02 (1:15.52)                    
 32 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:17.47    2:24.58        
                  31.32     1:06.64 (35.32)     1:45.51 (38.87)     2:24.58 (39.07)
 33 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR               2:15.24    2:26.29        
                  31.03     1:06.70 (35.67)     1:46.83 (40.13)     2:26.29 (39.46)
 34 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:30.11    2:27.85        
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)     1:49.33 (39.07)     2:27.85 (38.52)
 35 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:30.29        
                                1:10.93 ( )   2:30.29 (1:19.36)                    
 36 Rivera, Jorge D           19 LANPR                2:18.22    2:30.35        
                  31.33     1:07.99 (36.66)     1:47.95 (39.96)     2:30.35 (42.40)
 37 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          2:32.78    2:31.31        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:31.31 (1:17.97)                    
 38 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          2:30.28    2:31.75        
                  33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:52.39 (40.28)     2:31.75 (39.36)
 39 Castillo, Cristerly Dion  16 Marlins              2:36.00    2:32.65        
                  34.86     1:12.61 (37.75)     1:53.64 (41.03)     2:32.65 (39.01)
 40 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                2:40.88    2:34.45        
                  35.95     1:14.93 (38.98)     1:56.16 (41.23)     2:34.45 (38.29)
 41 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                2:39.94    2:36.78        
                  36.10     1:14.52 (38.42)     1:56.99 (42.47)     2:36.78 (39.79)
 42 Morales, Kevin O          15 LANPR                2:40.00    2:43.52        
                  37.97     1:21.94 (43.97)     2:06.93 (44.99)     2:43.52 (36.59)
 43 Saunders, Kristoff        15 NFS-MR               2:42.82    2:44.78        
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:44.78 (1:28.66)                    
 44 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              2:42.92    2:46.81        
                  37.18     1:19.49 (42.31)     2:06.01 (46.52)     2:46.81 (40.80)
 45 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                2:58.09    2:50.17        
                  40.03     1:22.98 (42.95)     2:08.98 (46.00)     2:50.17 (41.19)
 46 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                2:53.22    2:55.21        
                  41.42     1:26.88 (45.46)     2:11.89 (45.01)     2:55.21 (43.32)
 47 Rivera, Cruz              16 LANPR                2:52.84    2:59.11        
                                1:24.60 ( )   2:59.11 (1:34.51)                    
 48 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                2:49.28    2:59.30        
                  41.46     1:27.46 (46.00)     2:15.11 (47.65)     2:59.30 (44.19)
 49 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              3:09.36    3:10.41        
                  42.21     1:31.96 (49.75)     2:23.66 (51.70)     3:10.41 (46.75)
 50 Rivera, Jorge             16 LANPR                3:26.06    3:14.54        
                  42.27     1:32.59 (50.32)     2:27.15 (54.56)     3:14.54 (47.39)
 51 Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.08        
                                1:26.91 ( )   3:16.08 (1:49.17)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.36        
                  29.49     1:00.36 (30.87)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex E          19 NYCC-MR              1:11.00    1:03.77        
                  30.94     1:03.77 (32.83)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.99        
                  31.44     1:03.99 (32.55)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.05        
                  31.29     1:04.05 (32.76)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:04.63        
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.71        
                  31.40     1:04.71 (33.31)                                        
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:04.91        
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.29    1:06.95        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.69    1:08.06        
                  33.28     1:08.06 (34.78)                                        
 10 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:08.59        
                  33.17     1:08.59 (35.42)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:08.61        
                  33.90     1:08.61 (34.71)                                        
 12 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:09.30        
                  34.45     1:09.30 (34.85)                                        
 13 Pan, Noah                 15 CIY-MR               1:04.57    1:09.67        
 14 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.38    1:14.43        
                  36.52     1:14.43 (37.91)                                        
 15 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.74    1:14.73        
                  37.49     1:14.73 (37.24)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          1:14.78    1:15.01        
 17 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:15.66        
                  36.93     1:15.66 (38.73)                                        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.24    1:15.67        
                  37.07     1:15.67 (38.60)                                        
 19 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.02    1:16.92        
                  37.67     1:16.92 (39.25)                                        
 20 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:21.02        
                  38.80     1:21.02 (42.22)                                        
 21 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:22.15        
                  41.20     1:22.15 (40.95)                                        
 22 YU, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:24.76    1:24.96        
                  41.29     1:24.96 (43.67)                                        
 23 Castillo, Cristerly Dion  16 Marlins              1:33.90    1:26.11        
 24 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                1:34.44    1:30.80        
 25 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.79        
 26 Saunders, Kristoff        15 NFS-MR               1:33.17    1:33.58        
 27 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              1:44.77    1:45.59        
                  50.21     1:45.59 (55.38)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jorge             16 LANPR                1:47.57    1:51.95        
                  55.76     1:51.95 (56.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              2:08.90    2:13.45        
                  31.71     1:05.04 (33.33)     1:39.30 (34.26)     2:13.45 (34.15)
  2 McCarter, Alex E          19 NYCC-MR              2:28.00    2:18.91        
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)     1:43.19 (36.66)     2:18.91 (35.72)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:18.28    2:20.08        
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)     1:44.23 (36.37)     2:20.08 (35.85)
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:29.68    2:21.35        
                  32.99     1:08.04 (35.05)     1:44.94 (36.90)     2:21.35 (36.41)
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:18.30    2:21.87        
                  33.98     1:11.27 (37.29)     1:44.67 (33.40)     2:21.87 (37.20)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.12    2:23.71        
                  34.43     1:10.41 (35.98)     1:47.38 (36.97)     2:23.71 (36.33)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:27.73        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)     1:49.64 (38.45)     2:27.73 (38.09)
  8 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.68    2:30.17        
                  35.87     1:14.74 (38.87)     1:55.00 (40.26)     2:30.17 (35.17)
  9 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:22.53    2:30.95        
                  35.64     1:13.04 (37.40)     1:52.53 (39.49)     2:30.95 (38.42)
 10 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:28.37    2:34.92        
                  35.90     1:15.19 (39.29)     1:55.90 (40.71)     2:34.92 (39.02)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:31.84    2:34.97        
                  36.78     1:15.60 (38.82)     1:55.34 (39.74)     2:34.97 (39.63)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.06    2:41.41        
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)     2:00.19 (41.73)     2:41.41 (41.22)
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:35.70    2:42.66        
                  37.57     1:17.41 (39.84)     1:59.91 (42.50)     2:42.66 (42.75)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          2:42.58    2:44.53        
                                1:19.09 ( )     2:02.44 (43.35)     2:44.53 (42.09)
 15 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.69    2:49.54        
                  42.37     1:26.18 (43.81)     2:09.72 (43.54)     2:49.54 (39.82)
 16 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    2:50.79        
                                1:22.83 ( )     2:07.76 (44.93)     2:50.79 (43.03)
 17 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.33    2:51.41        
                  40.43     1:24.40 (43.97)     2:08.37 (43.97)     2:51.41 (43.04)
 18 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    2:54.14        
                  41.75     1:27.80 (46.05)   2:54.14 (1:26.34)                    
 19 Huibregtse, Clyde E       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.00    3:00.26        
                  42.30     1:27.39 (45.09)     2:14.01 (46.62)     3:00.26 (46.25)
 20 Castillo, Cristerly Dion  16 Marlins              3:08.99    3:09.05        
                  41.95     1:29.42 (47.47)   3:09.05 (1:39.63)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.28        
                  33.72     1:11.28 (37.56)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             1:11.61    1:13.78        
                  38.67     1:13.78 (35.11)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.21    1:14.05        
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:14.82        
                  35.58     1:14.82 (39.24)                                        
  5 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.51        
                  36.28     1:17.51 (41.23)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.97    1:17.53        
                  37.60     1:17.53 (39.93)                                        
  7 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:18.97        
                  36.84     1:18.97 (42.13)                                        
  8 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.27        
                  36.98     1:19.27 (42.29)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.12    1:20.03        
                  38.10     1:20.03 (41.93)                                        
 10 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.36    1:20.14        
                  37.77     1:20.14 (42.37)                                        
 11 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.41        
                  38.62     1:20.41 (41.79)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:20.56        
                  37.57     1:20.56 (42.99)                                        
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:21.28        
                  37.46     1:21.28 (43.82)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:21.67        
                  39.31     1:21.67 (42.36)                                        
 15 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                1:24.68    1:23.78        
                  40.67     1:23.78 (43.11)                                        
 16 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.67    1:24.25        
                  39.73     1:24.25 (44.52)                                        
 17 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins              1:23.06    1:24.60        
                  41.09     1:24.60 (43.51)                                        
 18 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.12    1:26.11        
                  42.25     1:26.11 (43.86)                                        
 19 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR          1:25.44    1:27.10        
                  42.02     1:27.10 (45.08)                                        
 20 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR               1:25.67    1:28.55        
                  41.74     1:28.55 (46.81)                                        
 21 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          1:31.32    1:28.76        
                  42.11     1:28.76 (46.65)                                        
 22 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:29.34        
                  44.09     1:29.34 (45.25)                                        
 23 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                1:32.44    1:29.46        
                  43.31     1:29.46 (46.15)                                        
 24 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                1:33.46    1:29.98        
                  42.57     1:29.98 (47.41)                                        
 25 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:30.15        
                  42.88     1:30.15 (47.27)                                        
 26 Rivera, Jorge D           19 LANPR                1:28.82    1:33.47        
                  42.70     1:33.47 (50.77)                                        
 27 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                1:35.53    1:33.80        
                  45.98     1:33.80 (47.82)                                        
 28 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:33.17    1:34.18        
                  43.29     1:34.18 (50.89)                                        
 29 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:32.99    1:34.36        
                  45.84     1:34.36 (48.52)                                        
 30 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:34.70        
                  44.73     1:34.70 (49.97)                                        
 31 YU, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:36.63    1:35.29        
                  44.18     1:35.29 (51.11)                                        
 32 Morales, Kevin O          15 LANPR                1:43.82    1:37.67        
                  45.82     1:37.67 (51.85)                                        
 33 Read, Marko J             15 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.22        
                  46.70     1:41.22 (54.52)                                        
 34 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:43.17        
                  49.42     1:43.17 (53.75)                                        
 35 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                1:44.97    1:44.22        
                  47.95     1:44.22 (56.27)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jorge             16 LANPR                2:01.16    1:54.19        
                  53.48   1:54.19 (1:00.71)                                        
 37 Rivera, Cruz              16 LANPR                2:00.28    1:59.26        
                  54.13   1:59.26 (1:05.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             2:33.13    2:39.97        
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)     1:59.01 (42.31)     2:39.97 (40.96)
  2 Markey, Miles W           16 Mariners-NJ          2:41.59    2:49.94        
                  38.20     1:20.88 (42.68)     2:05.80 (44.92)     2:49.94 (44.14)
  3 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          3:01.93    2:50.72        
                  39.37     1:22.31 (42.94)     2:07.42 (45.11)     2:50.72 (43.30)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR              2:39.39    2:51.21        
                  39.85     1:23.22 (43.37)     2:07.48 (44.26)     2:51.21 (43.73)
  5 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:53.44        
                  39.01     1:22.52 (43.51)     2:08.13 (45.61)     2:53.44 (45.31)
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:46.89    2:56.99        
                  40.99     1:25.50 (44.51)     2:12.60 (47.10)     2:56.99 (44.39)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:50.08    3:02.46        
                                1:25.77 ( )   3:02.46 (1:36.69)                    
  8 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.10    3:02.77        
                  40.59     1:27.17 (46.58)     2:18.04 (50.87)     3:02.77 (44.73)
  9 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.46    3:05.67        
                  42.36     1:28.77 (46.41)     2:16.95 (48.18)     3:05.67 (48.72)
 10 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR               NT    3:06.25        
                  43.02     1:28.95 (45.93)     2:18.37 (49.42)     3:06.25 (47.88)
 11 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins              3:05.96    3:06.69        
                  42.02     1:29.49 (47.47)     2:08.79 (39.30)     3:06.69 (57.90)
 12 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                3:33.44    3:07.72        
                  42.29     1:29.92 (47.63)     2:21.24 (51.32)     3:07.72 (46.48)
 13 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          3:16.80    3:11.99        
                  43.64     1:30.81 (47.17)     2:22.08 (51.27)     3:11.99 (49.91)
 14 Young, Chaz N             15 RedTails-MR          3:19.07    3:14.92        
                  46.73     1:35.97 (49.24)     2:25.29 (49.32)     3:14.92 (49.63)
 15 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                3:32.72    3:24.01        
                  44.05     1:35.00 (50.95)     2:21.74 (46.74)   3:24.01 (1:02.27)
 16 YU, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          3:20.11    3:32.92        
                  48.13     1:40.09 (51.96)     2:36.58 (56.49)     3:32.92 (56.34)
 17 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR              3:20.00    3:44.72        
                                1:41.94 ( )   3:44.72 (2:02.78)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:00.04        
                  28.82     1:00.04 (31.22)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.10        
                  29.08     1:01.10 (32.02)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.19        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.56    1:01.58        
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.02        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR          1:01.32    1:03.10        
                  29.11     1:03.10 (33.99)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:04.29        
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)                                        
  8 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.46        
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.98        
                  32.14     1:06.98 (34.84)                                        
 10 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.41    1:07.30        
 11 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.42    1:08.81        
                  20.05     1:08.81 (48.76)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:08.87        
                  32.51     1:08.87 (36.36)                                        
 12 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR               1:05.69    1:08.87        
                  31.84     1:08.87 (37.03)                                        
 14 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.41    1:09.51        
                  31.93     1:09.51 (37.58)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:07.89    1:09.55        
                  32.57     1:09.55 (36.98)                                        
 16 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:10.75        
 17 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:11.16        
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)                                        
 18 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:15.03        
                  33.47     1:15.03 (41.56)                                        
 19 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:17.42        
                  34.25     1:17.42 (43.17)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.52    1:17.67        
                  36.08     1:17.67 (41.59)                                        
 21 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                1:20.19    1:18.15        
                  36.25     1:18.15 (41.90)                                        
 22 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:18.32        
                  49.84     1:18.32 (28.48)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:18.94        
 24 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:21.14    1:19.06        
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
 25 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR          1:16.75    1:25.94        
                1:08.28     1:25.94 (17.66)                                        
 26 Morales, Kevin O          15 LANPR                1:42.00    1:27.20        
                  41.17     1:27.20 (46.03)                                        
 27 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                1:37.15    1:34.00        
                  43.88     1:34.00 (50.12)                                        
 28 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              1:55.75    2:10.00        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:19.37        
                  31.17     1:07.22 (36.05)     1:43.73 (36.51)     2:19.37 (35.64)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:07.38    2:21.62        
                  32.28     1:08.12 (35.84)     1:45.50 (37.38)     2:21.62 (36.12)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:14.81    2:23.44        
                  33.92     1:09.65 (35.73)     1:47.34 (37.69)     2:23.44 (36.10)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.49    2:23.83        
                  31.41     1:08.76 (37.35)     1:47.07 (38.31)     2:23.83 (36.76)
  5 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:33.89        
                  34.60     1:14.33 (39.73)     1:54.75 (40.42)     2:33.89 (39.14)
  6 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.51    2:35.13        
                  34.28     1:13.96 (39.68)     1:56.14 (42.18)     2:35.13 (38.99)
  7 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.34    2:37.16        
                  35.34     1:15.14 (39.80)     1:56.70 (41.56)     2:37.16 (40.46)
  8 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.42    2:40.28        
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)     1:56.40 (43.56)     2:40.28 (43.88)
  9 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.13    2:41.56        
                  34.78     1:14.36 (39.58)     1:57.25 (42.89)     2:41.56 (44.31)
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR          2:26.52    2:42.52        
                  33.04     1:12.82 (39.78)     1:57.51 (44.69)     2:42.52 (45.01)
 11 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.08    2:52.19        
                  38.65     1:23.17 (44.52)     2:08.26 (45.09)     2:52.19 (43.93)
 12 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:49.73    2:55.18        
                  34.91     1:19.38 (44.47)     2:09.94 (50.56)     2:55.18 (45.24)
 13 Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:54.62    3:08.73        
                  35.76     1:18.12 (42.36)   3:08.73 (1:50.61)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              2:26.00    2:18.71        
                                1:01.86 ( )   2:18.71 (1:16.85)                    
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:14.84    2:19.79        
                  29.99     1:05.78 (35.79)     1:48.85 (43.07)     2:19.79 (30.94)
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.93    2:20.23        
                  29.23     1:05.13 (35.90)     1:48.20 (43.07)     2:20.23 (32.03)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:21.94    2:20.52        
                  31.28     1:07.79 (36.51)     1:49.61 (41.82)     2:20.52 (30.91)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.73    2:20.92        
                  30.32     1:06.76 (36.44)     1:47.76 (41.00)     2:20.92 (33.16)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Twisters-MR          2:22.30    2:22.03        
                  30.25     1:07.44 (37.19)     1:51.49 (44.05)     2:22.03 (30.54)
  7 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.60        
                  30.37     1:08.25 (37.88)     1:51.55 (43.30)     2:22.60 (31.05)
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.56    2:23.98        
                  30.51     1:07.38 (36.87)     1:50.01 (42.63)     2:23.98 (33.97)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.48    2:24.54        
                  31.28     1:08.71 (37.43)     1:53.16 (44.45)     2:24.54 (31.38)
 10 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:27.16        
                  32.47     1:12.74 (40.27)     1:53.17 (40.43)     2:27.16 (33.99)
 11 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.49        
                  30.89     1:10.19 (39.30)     1:56.49 (46.30)     2:27.49 (31.00)
 12 Vargas, Anthony J         16 RedTails-MR          2:21.17    2:28.00        
                                1:11.79 ( )     2:05.00 (53.21)     2:28.00 (23.00)
 13 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:26.61    2:30.53        
                  31.32     1:10.62 (39.30)     1:57.62 (47.00)     2:30.53 (32.91)
 14 Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:25.34    2:30.69        
                  31.16     1:09.31 (38.15)     1:55.37 (46.06)     2:30.69 (35.32)
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:30.75    2:31.49        
                  32.56     1:12.52 (39.96)     1:58.41 (45.89)     2:31.49 (33.08)
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:33.88    2:32.25        
                                1:11.95 ( )   2:32.25 (1:20.30)                    
 17 Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:30.46    2:32.58        
                  30.81     1:09.14 (38.33)     1:57.33 (48.19)     2:32.58 (35.25)
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.29    2:33.85        
                  33.58     1:13.55 (39.97)     2:01.38 (47.83)     2:33.85 (32.47)
 19 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:33.87        
                  32.58     1:13.38 (40.80)     2:00.46 (47.08)     2:33.87 (33.41)
 20 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.34    2:34.67        
                                1:13.29 ( )   2:34.67 (1:21.38)                    
 20 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.06    2:34.67        
                  32.41     1:12.39 (39.98)     1:57.71 (45.32)     2:34.67 (36.96)
 22 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:43.55    2:36.10        
                  32.64     1:14.86 (42.22)   2:36.10 (1:21.24)                    
 23 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:36.55    2:36.32        
                                  16.47 ( )   2:36.32 (2:19.85)                    
 24 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.37    2:36.83        
                  36.03     1:18.62 (42.59)     2:02.79 (44.17)     2:36.83 (34.04)
 25 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.28    2:37.61        
                                1:12.21 ( )   2:37.61 (1:25.40)                    
 26 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:37.78        
                  32.49     1:13.80 (41.31)     1:48.80 (35.00)     2:37.78 (48.98)
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:37.90        
                  33.18     1:14.07 (40.89)     2:01.12 (47.05)     2:37.90 (36.78)
 28 McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:39.45        
                  31.05     1:10.64 (39.59)     2:01.56 (50.92)     2:39.45 (37.89)
 29 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.36    2:39.73        
                  36.49     1:15.04 (38.55)     2:03.01 (47.97)     2:39.73 (36.72)
 30 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.26    2:41.94        
                  34.17     1:14.68 (40.51)     2:06.56 (51.88)     2:41.94 (35.38)
 31 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:42.46        
                  33.54     1:14.07 (40.53)     2:06.63 (52.56)     2:42.46 (35.83)
 32 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             2:30.75    2:42.48        
                  35.80     1:22.29 (46.49)     2:06.69 (44.40)     2:42.48 (35.79)
 33 Budhram, Ryan P           16 CIY-MR               2:37.42    2:42.61        
                  31.85     1:12.61 (40.76)     2:04.83 (52.22)     2:42.61 (37.78)
 34 Hamzic, Omar              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.30    2:43.07        
                  34.42     1:16.12 (41.70)     2:08.96 (52.84)     2:43.07 (34.11)
 35 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.70    2:43.36        
                  36.69     1:17.70 (41.01)     2:07.31 (49.61)     2:43.36 (36.05)
 36 Guzman, Gregory           16 Marlins              2:49.69    2:45.38        
                                1:18.59 ( )   2:45.38 (1:26.79)                    
 37 Rivera, Jorge D           19 LANPR                2:51.87    2:48.20        
                  33.49     1:21.58 (48.09)     2:13.59 (52.01)     2:48.20 (34.61)
 38 Sanchez, Ryan             16 RedTails-MR          2:47.01    2:48.49        
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)     2:09.77 (53.37)     2:48.49 (38.72)
 39 Huibregtse, Clyde E       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.81    2:48.98        
                  33.93     1:19.00 (45.07)     2:10.13 (51.13)     2:48.98 (38.85)
 40 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.13    2:49.51        
                  35.19     1:19.46 (44.27)     2:14.03 (54.57)     2:49.51 (35.48)
 41 Guzman, Anthony L         15 RedTails-MR          2:43.48    2:49.57        
                  37.67     1:23.22 (45.55)     2:10.75 (47.53)     2:49.57 (38.82)
 42 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.13    2:49.67        
                  36.06     1:16.80 (40.74)     2:10.81 (54.01)     2:49.67 (38.86)
 43 Montalvo, Gregory         17 LANPR                2:51.41    2:51.37        
                  36.04     1:21.69 (45.65)     2:08.01 (46.32)     2:51.37 (43.36)
 44 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:54.57    2:52.47        
                  35.95     1:20.79 (44.84)     2:16.56 (55.77)     2:52.47 (35.91)
 45 Medina, Luis              22 LANPR                2:54.84    2:53.85        
                  34.18     1:21.43 (47.25)     2:11.76 (50.33)     2:53.85 (42.09)
 46 Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          2:57.01    3:01.26        
                  36.88     1:24.05 (47.17)     2:16.57 (52.52)     3:01.26 (44.69)
 47 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.96    3:03.41        
                  39.84     1:24.59 (44.75)     2:23.69 (59.10)     3:03.41 (39.72)
 48 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:04.86        
                  38.57     1:29.98 (51.41)     2:23.35 (53.37)     3:04.86 (41.51)
 49 Concepcion, Frederick     15 LANPR                3:18.06    3:06.36        
                  41.97     1:34.72 (52.75)     2:25.74 (51.02)     3:06.36 (40.62)
 50 Torres, Abimanuel         17 LANPR                3:18.78    3:16.21        
                  44.43     1:39.54 (55.11)     2:32.55 (53.01)     3:16.21 (43.66)
 51 Maldonado, Gadiel         18 LANPR                3:23.91    3:28.50        
                  45.48     1:39.56 (54.08)   2:40.43 (1:00.87)     3:28.50 (48.07)
 -- Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:46.74 ( )        DQ (1:59.38)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:45.43        
     1) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          2) McCarter, Alex E 19            
     3) Tilneac, George 16              4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  28.72       58.57 (58.57)     1:25.75 (27.18)     1:55.40 (56.83)
        2:22.40 (27.00)     2:51.61 (56.21)     3:17.01 (25.40)     3:45.43 (53.82)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:56.11    3:50.73        
     1) Attile, Trevor A 16             2) Kelleher, Stephen P 15         
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 18           4) Ruddy, Jason P 20              
                              57.48 (57.48)                       1:58.29 (1:00.81)
                            2:55.30 (57.01)     3:50.73 (55.43)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.26    3:50.74        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
     3) Koo, Brandon H 16               4) Kim, Sean Y 18                 
                  28.01       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.14 (27.40)     1:54.84 (56.10)
        2:24.10 (29.26)   2:55.35 (1:00.51)     3:21.73 (26.38)     3:50.74 (55.39)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:14.52    4:00.93        
     1) Kelly, Conor 17                 2) Villa, Derek C 18              
     3) Lubrino, Andrew 17              4) Morano, Matthew V 18           
                  29.16   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:29.72 (29.60)   2:02.86 (1:02.74)
        2:31.17 (28.31)   3:03.00 (1:00.14)     3:30.84 (27.84)     4:00.93 (57.93)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:55.21    4:18.19        
     1) Barboza, Hector E 15            2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 16             4) Mullin, Ryan P 16              
                  31.60   1:05.04 (1:05.04)      1:14.26 (9.22)     1:20.29 (15.25)
        1:34.97 (14.68)     2:10.54 (50.25)   3:45.01 (1:34.47)   4:18.19 (2:07.65)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:17.86    4:30.47        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 16                2) Guzman, Anthony L 15           
     3) Young, Chaz N 15                4) Vargas, Anthony J 16           
                  32.58   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:42.03 (32.98)   2:20.57 (1:11.52)
        2:52.25 (31.68)                             3:27.31 ( )         4:30.47 ( )
  7 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'A'                       NT    4:32.73        
     1) Medina, Luis 22                 2) Montalvo, Gregory 17           
     3) Morales, Kevin O 15             4) Rivera, Jorge 16               
                          1:12.79 (1:12.79)                       2:22.30 (1:09.51)
                          3:29.38 (1:07.08)   4:32.73 (1:03.35)                    
  8 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'B'                       NT    5:09.62        
     1) Concepcion, Frederick 15        2) Maldonado, Gadiel 18           
     3) Rivera, Cruz 16                 4) Torres, Abimanuel 17           
                  35.72   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:49.41 (35.67)   2:29.19 (1:15.45)
                            2:50.79 (21.60)   5:09.62 (2:18.83)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:17.00    4:14.60        
                  30.55   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:40.41 (37.46)   2:20.72 (1:17.77)
        2:48.50 (27.78)   3:21.14 (1:00.42)     3:46.22 (25.08)     4:14.60 (53.46)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:15.05    4:21.18        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                  33.45   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:44.28 (35.18)   2:23.79 (1:14.69)
        2:52.90 (29.11)   3:25.53 (1:01.74)     3:51.87 (26.34)     4:21.18 (55.65)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:21.00    4:25.54        
     1) Miou, Eric 17                   2) Li, Kytoh 18                   
     3) Lowe, Alan D 31                 4) McKenna, Brendan 16            
                  31.50   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:40.82 (35.75)   2:23.80 (1:18.73)
        2:53.31 (29.51)   3:28.59 (1:04.79)     4:25.54 (56.95)                    
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:04.73    4:26.90        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 16         2) Rodriguez, Matthew J 17        
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 20               4) Attile, Trevor A 16            
                  33.29   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:45.01 (38.35)   2:27.73 (1:21.07)
        2:56.44 (28.71)   3:28.74 (1:01.01)     4:26.90 (58.16)                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:23.37    4:39.11        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 18                  2) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
                  35.20   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:48.01 (37.07)   2:30.69 (1:19.75)
        3:02.61 (31.92)   3:37.71 (1:07.02)     4:05.81 (28.10)   4:39.11 (1:01.40)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:59.18    4:43.84        
     1) Callaghan, James 15             2) Kelly, Conor 17                
     3) Morano, Matthew V 18            4) Lubrino, Andrew 17             
                  34.88   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:47.53 (37.64)   2:31.56 (1:21.67)
        3:04.78 (33.22)   3:42.83 (1:11.27)     4:11.31 (28.48)   4:43.84 (1:01.01)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:37.10    5:03.75        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 16                2) Guzman, Anthony L 15           
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 16            4) Young, Chaz N 15               
                  36.96   1:17.36 (1:17.36)     1:58.88 (41.52)   2:45.26 (1:27.90)
        3:16.20 (30.94)   3:53.82 (1:08.56)     4:26.27 (32.45)   5:03.75 (1:09.93)
  8 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'B'                       NT    5:19.19        
     1) Rivera, Jorge 16                2) Torres, Abimanuel 17           
     3) Concepcion, Frederick 15        4) Morales, Kevin O 15            
                  45.47   1:34.87 (1:34.87)     2:12.97 (38.10)   2:59.59 (1:24.72)
        3:33.71 (34.12)   4:15.94 (1:16.35)     4:44.79 (28.85)   5:19.19 (1:03.25)
  8 Liga Aquatica Natacion P.R.  'A'                       NT    5:19.19        
     1) Maldonado, Gadiel 18            2) Montalvo, Gregory 17           
     3) Medina, Luis 22                 4) Rivera, Jorge D 19             
                  45.47   1:34.87 (1:34.87)     2:12.97 (38.10)   2:59.59 (1:24.72)
        3:33.71 (34.12)   4:15.94 (1:16.35)     4:44.79 (28.85)   5:19.19 (1:03.25)