Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/15/2013 09:29 PM
               2013 MR PATS Firecracker - 7/13/2013 to 7/14/2013               
               2013 MR PATS Firecracker Meet, Sanction #: 130701               
                             Time Trials #130757-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.26 JO     
  2 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                39.08      39.30        
  3 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                44.79      43.06        
  4 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                45.15      44.75        
  5 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.62      47.01        
  6 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.17      49.88        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             49.55      50.91        
  8 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             48.51      52.06        
  9 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR                48.50      52.40        
 10 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                51.01      52.81        
 11 Chen, Joyce W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      55.52        
 12 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR             57.81      55.61        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      58.67        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:13.62      59.41        
 15 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                53.92      59.53        
 16 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:16.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.18 JO     
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                44.01      43.89 JO     
  3 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                42.86      44.40 JO     
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR                54.45      48.14        
  5 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                49.36      49.86        
  6 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  58.05      53.10        
  7 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13      53.67        
  8 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             54.49      53.74        
  9 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.57      54.07        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR                43.54      54.23        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             59.03      54.83        
 12 Chen, Joyce W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      55.20        
 13 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                59.98      58.72        
 14 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:03.86      58.80        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.06      59.67        
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:02.90    1:04.48        
 17 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:20.67    1:13.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                51.00      51.09        
  2 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.64      55.04        
  3 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                56.73      55.22        
  4 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                55.10      55.36        
  5 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      57.87        
  6 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:00.34        
  7 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:06.87    1:05.95        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:07.36        
  9 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:07.99        
 10 Chen, Joyce W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:08.19        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.46    1:09.70        
 12 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:12.75        
 13 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:17.95    1:13.67        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.27        
 15 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:19.81    1:21.97        
 -- Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR           1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.27 JO     
  2 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                42.72      43.41 JO     
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                48.62      47.98        
  4 Xu, Isabel X               8 TVSC-MR                52.99      50.23        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 TVSC-MR                58.99      52.81        
  6 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.07      52.85        
  7 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:10.05    1:00.50        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:04.42        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:04.80        
 10 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:05.09    1:04.97        
 11 Chen, Joyce W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:05.82        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E          8 TVSC-MR                59.51    1:06.09        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:10.04        
 14 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:05.50    1:19.47        
 -- Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             55.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                32.69      32.61 JO     
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                33.92      33.57 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR                33.80      33.58 JO     
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                33.57      33.73 JO     
  5 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                36.91      35.67 JO     
  6 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                38.33      35.81 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      36.07 JO     
  8 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.09      36.17 JO     
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                38.42      36.49 JO     
 10 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.04      36.61 JO     
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.26      37.15 JO     
 12 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                37.85      37.61        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.66        
 14 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.68        
 15 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             39.26      37.86        
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.28      38.64        
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR                38.51      38.78        
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      38.79        
 19 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                43.08      39.03        
 20 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                38.59      39.54        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.62      39.65        
 22 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      39.74        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  44.34      40.65        
 24 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                39.82      40.67        
 25 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.48      40.98        
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             41.26      41.76        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                40.95      41.95        
 28 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR                42.82      43.39        
 29 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                47.57      43.50        
 30 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                45.74      44.15        
 31 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  43.92      44.25        
 32 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                46.74      44.70        
 33 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.30      44.86        
 34 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                46.23      45.09        
 35 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                47.25      45.53        
 36 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                51.82      46.67        
 37 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR                46.12      47.19        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                45.83      47.47        
 39 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                47.58      47.73        
 40 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                49.50      48.33        
 41 Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.67      49.39        
 42 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                50.53      50.30        
 43 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                50.55      50.35        
 44 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR                51.80      50.39        
 45 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                54.57      50.40        
 46 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  45.96      50.91        
 47 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR                54.78      52.41        
 48 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR                58.40      53.28        
 49 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  49.13      54.11        
 50 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR                51.21      54.81        
 51 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                58.11      57.27        
 -- Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.92        
                  41.47     1:25.92 (44.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:11.21    1:10.79 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.79 (36.66)                                        
  2 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:12.70 JO     
                  35.13     1:12.70 (37.57)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:15.82    1:13.52 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:16.69    1:13.74 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.74 (37.98)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.77 JO     
  6 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:19.04 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.04 (41.87)                                        
  7 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.35    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.23 (41.25)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:20.62 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.62 (41.95)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.65    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.46     1:20.87 (42.41)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.79    1:21.47 JO     
                  37.55     1:21.47 (43.92)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.95    1:22.34        
                  39.63     1:22.34 (42.71)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:24.38    1:23.08        
                  40.54     1:23.08 (42.54)                                        
 13 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:13.80    1:24.49        
                  42.43     1:24.49 (42.06)                                        
 14 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:24.63        
 15 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:31.90    1:24.75        
 16 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:29.10    1:25.05        
                  40.77     1:25.05 (44.28)                                        
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:25.14        
                  39.25     1:25.14 (45.89)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:25.47        
                  41.06     1:25.47 (44.41)                                        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.60    1:25.81        
                  40.56     1:25.81 (45.25)                                        
 20 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:37.39    1:25.99        
 21 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.38    1:27.35        
                  41.52     1:27.35 (45.83)                                        
 22 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                1:34.66    1:27.37        
                  43.08     1:27.37 (44.29)                                        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.04    1:27.82        
                  41.78     1:27.82 (46.04)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:29.01        
 25 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:30.02        
                  41.81     1:30.02 (48.21)                                        
 26 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:31.71    1:33.97        
 27 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:35.04        
                  44.76     1:35.04 (50.28)                                        
 28 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:39.10    1:35.86        
                  43.29     1:35.86 (52.57)                                        
 29 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.51    1:38.05        
 30 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.39    1:39.08        
 31 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:58.69    1:41.67        
                  47.18     1:41.67 (54.49)                                        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.92    1:41.72        
                  47.66     1:41.72 (54.06)                                        
 33 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:41.73        
                  47.43     1:41.73 (54.30)                                        
 34 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:39.75    1:41.79        
                  45.69     1:41.79 (56.10)                                        
 35 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.49    1:42.71        
                  48.31     1:42.71 (54.40)                                        
 36 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:53.26    1:43.28        
                  49.96     1:43.28 (53.32)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:48.95    1:44.96        
 38 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR              1:47.22    1:45.80        
                  49.18     1:45.80 (56.62)                                        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:48.81    1:48.50        
 40 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:49.59        
 41 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              1:55.40    1:50.56        
 42 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:05.49    1:51.43        
 43 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:57.09    1:52.40        
                  56.39     1:52.40 (56.01)                                        
 44 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:53.60        
                  59.50     1:53.60 (54.10)                                        
 45 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.20    1:56.82        
 46 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.20    2:06.27        
                  57.06   2:06.27 (1:09.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:44.44    2:39.99 JO     
                                1:18.38 ( )     2:00.88 (42.50)     2:39.99 (39.11)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              2:42.42    2:44.15 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.61 (42.22)     2:02.79 (44.18)     2:44.15 (41.36)
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.19    2:49.90 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.67 (42.73)     2:05.43 (45.76)     2:49.90 (44.47)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    2:55.31 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.77 (45.00)     2:13.18 (48.41)     2:55.31 (42.13)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.12    2:57.03 JO     
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)     2:11.36 (47.71)     2:57.03 (45.67)
  6 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:00.39        
                  41.03     1:28.21 (47.18)   3:00.39 (1:32.18)                    
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              3:06.81    3:03.77        
                  41.42     1:29.16 (47.74)     2:17.51 (48.35)     3:03.77 (46.26)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.24    3:06.09        
                  41.28     1:29.96 (48.68)     2:19.57 (49.61)     3:06.09 (46.52)
  9 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:18.51    3:07.01        
                  42.12     1:31.52 (49.40)     2:21.09 (49.57)     3:07.01 (45.92)
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              3:19.61    3:07.99        
                  43.09     1:31.16 (48.07)     2:20.82 (49.66)     3:07.99 (47.17)
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.39    3:10.62        
                  40.10     1:27.82 (47.72)   3:10.62 (1:42.80)                    
 12 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                3:26.64    3:10.80        
                  56.55     1:33.94 (37.39)   3:10.80 (1:36.86)                    
 13 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.15    3:11.53        
                                1:31.87 ( )   3:11.53 (1:39.66)                    
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.33    3:11.86        
                                1:30.35 ( )     2:19.13 (48.78)     3:11.86 (52.73)
 15 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              3:41.34    3:17.78        
                  43.87     1:33.27 (49.40)     2:24.00 (50.73)     3:17.78 (53.78)
 16 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:19.27        
                  41.61     1:33.03 (51.42)     2:26.21 (53.18)     3:19.27 (53.06)
 17 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              3:30.00    3:34.13        
                  49.07     1:44.09 (55.02)   3:34.13 (1:50.04)                    
 18 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR              3:56.29    3:41.27        
                  49.11     1:45.48 (56.37)     2:45.35 (59.87)     3:41.27 (55.92)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                35.55      36.59 JO     
  2 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                37.63      37.93 JO     
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                40.80      39.96 JO     
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                39.85      39.99 JO     
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                39.44      40.33 JO     
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      40.93 JO     
  7 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                40.25      41.00 JO     
  8 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                44.54      41.14 JO     
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                43.50      41.37 JO     
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.76      41.38 JO     
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                42.15      42.17 JO     
 12 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.27      42.48 JO     
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.65      42.96 JO     
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      44.09 JO     
 15 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      44.13 JO     
 16 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      45.62        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      45.84        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                44.70      46.34        
 19 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.94      46.72        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  50.04      46.88        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                48.67      47.17        
 22 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                50.82      47.83        
 23 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03      48.89        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                52.32      49.01        
 25 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.57      49.08        
 26 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                53.52      49.22        
 27 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR                54.03      49.33        
 28 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR                49.50      49.44        
 29 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                56.17      49.56        
 30 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                47.94      50.25        
 31 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  50.13      50.65        
 32 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             49.73      51.43        
 33 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                54.38      51.79        
 34 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                51.51      51.87        
 35 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                54.67      51.95        
 36 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                59.14      52.78        
 37 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.80      53.67        
 38 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR                52.84      54.22        
 39 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:01.05      54.69        
 40 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                54.24      55.10        
 41 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                56.44      56.21        
 42 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31      56.74        
 43 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.70      57.51        
 44 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                56.71      58.40        
 45 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:00.03      58.62        
 46 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:02.67      58.98        
 47 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                58.51      59.31        
 48 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:08.28    1:02.72        
 49 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:07.61        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:17.37    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.38     1:18.83 (40.45)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.87 (41.98)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:22.39 JO     
                  40.32     1:22.39 (42.07)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:24.69 JO     
                  41.66     1:24.69 (43.03)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.50 JO     
                  41.62     1:25.50 (43.88)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:27.47 JO     
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:27.52 JO     
                  42.94     1:27.52 (44.58)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.02    1:28.21 JO     
                  43.58     1:28.21 (44.63)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:33.83    1:31.79 JO     
                  45.49     1:31.79 (46.30)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.01    1:32.52 JO     
 11 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.95    1:32.83 JO     
                  45.00     1:32.83 (47.83)                                        
 12 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.67    1:34.10 JO     
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:34.87 JO     
                1:04.82     1:34.87 (30.05)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.17    1:35.42        
                  47.09     1:35.42 (48.33)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:34.40    1:35.69        
 16 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:39.00    1:37.41        
                  47.02     1:37.41 (50.39)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.16    1:37.78        
                  47.50     1:37.78 (50.28)                                        
 18 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                1:30.86    1:38.18        
                  45.91     1:38.18 (52.27)                                        
 19 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:50.65    1:39.05        
                  47.56     1:39.05 (51.49)                                        
 20 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:37.97    1:39.28        
                  48.11     1:39.28 (51.17)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:40.20        
                  50.24     1:40.20 (49.96)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:42.08    1:40.67        
 23 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13    1:42.37        
                  49.76     1:42.37 (52.61)                                        
 24 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:46.69    1:44.68        
                  50.00     1:44.68 (54.68)                                        
 25 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:46.78    1:45.17        
                  52.81     1:45.17 (52.36)                                        
 26 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.55    1:45.29        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:52.15    1:45.44        
                  51.13     1:45.44 (54.31)                                        
 28 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR              1:50.85    1:45.61        
 29 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:49.69    1:47.38        
 30 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:44.06    1:47.72        
                  51.88     1:47.72 (55.84)                                        
 31 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:54.18    1:47.77        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.59    1:48.57        
 33 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:49.20        
                  54.25     1:49.20 (54.95)                                        
 34 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:51.23        
                  54.56     1:51.23 (56.67)                                        
 35 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.78    1:51.85        
 36 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.84    1:52.15        
                  55.32     1:52.15 (56.83)                                        
 37 Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.65    1:54.12        
 38 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR              1:59.89    1:56.44        
 39 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              2:04.49    1:57.35        
 40 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:58.82        
                  57.57   1:58.82 (1:01.25)                                        
 41 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:03.34    2:00.03        
                  55.75   2:00.03 (1:04.28)                                        
 42 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              2:14.39    2:00.31        
 43 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:00.96        
 44 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:03.67        
                  58.84   2:03.67 (1:04.83)                                        
 45 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:05.26    2:05.45        
 46 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:10.33    2:07.39        
                1:02.17   2:07.39 (1:05.22)                                        
 47 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:15.99    2:08.29        
                1:04.27   2:08.29 (1:04.02)                                        
 48 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:18.46    2:24.79        
                1:10.19   2:24.79 (1:14.60)                                        
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:53.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.47          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:57.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:10.46          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR                43.59      43.23 JO     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                42.26      43.26 JO     
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.37 JO     
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                43.50      45.03 JO     
  5 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                45.50      45.17 JO     
  6 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                45.00      45.54 JO     
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                45.80      45.97 JO     
  8 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      46.51 JO     
  9 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                53.00      46.84 JO     
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                46.72      47.17 JO     
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.03      47.63 JO     
 12 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                47.73      48.60 JO     
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.26      49.49 JO     
 14 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.66      49.73 JO     
 15 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                50.57      49.92 JO     
 16 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.62      50.36 JO     
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR                51.86      52.16        
 18 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.24      53.33        
 19 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             55.21      53.44        
 20 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                52.21      54.40        
 21 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                53.00      54.55        
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.20        
 23 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  55.65      55.21        
 24 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                59.89      55.53        
 25 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  58.09      55.55        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                53.30      55.70        
 27 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR                57.83      56.02        
 28 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                56.65      57.87        
 29 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.20      58.56        
 30 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      58.58        
 31 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                55.84      58.78        
 32 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR                59.71      58.92        
 33 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             55.50      58.93        
 34 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                56.63      59.25        
 35 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:02.21      59.91        
 36 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.47        
 37 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                56.72    1:00.50        
 38 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR                59.70    1:01.04        
 39 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:07.83    1:02.44        
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15    1:03.14        
 41 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:03.54        
 42 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:02.55    1:03.61        
 43 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:03.65        
 44 Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:03.83        
 45 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:03.95    1:04.65        
 46 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:08.13    1:07.16        
 47 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:13.22    1:08.61        
 48 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.48        
 49 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:09.98    1:09.86        
 50 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:11.31        
 51 Veit, Brennyn l            9 TVSC-MR              1:16.35    1:13.72        
 52 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:15.00        
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              1:03.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:10.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:29.96 JO     
                  43.85     1:29.96 (46.11)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.39 JO     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.30    1:36.71 JO     
                  47.72     1:36.71 (48.99)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.74 JO     
                  46.73     1:38.74 (52.01)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:38.78 JO     
                  46.93     1:38.78 (51.85)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:37.39    1:40.00 JO     
                  48.27     1:40.00 (51.73)                                        
  7 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.30    1:43.41 JO     
                  49.52     1:43.41 (53.89)                                        
  8 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.07    1:44.49 JO     
                  49.72     1:44.49 (54.77)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:44.78 JO     
                  50.26     1:44.78 (54.52)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.82    1:46.74 JO     
                  51.14     1:46.74 (55.60)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:48.06 JO     
 12 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.83    1:50.73        
 13 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.21    1:52.46        
                  54.36     1:52.46 (58.10)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.39    1:53.29        
                  53.69     1:53.29 (59.60)                                        
 15 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:54.51        
 16 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                2:04.58    1:54.89        
                  56.98     1:54.89 (57.91)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:56.82    1:55.67        
                  56.58     1:55.67 (59.09)                                        
 18 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:57.11        
                  55.80   1:57.11 (1:01.31)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:57.06    1:57.29        
                  56.72   1:57.29 (1:00.57)                                        
 20 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:56.83    1:57.44        
                  56.62   1:57.44 (1:00.82)                                        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              2:00.00    1:58.85        
                  57.93   1:58.85 (1:00.92)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              2:21.03    2:00.71        
                  57.24   2:00.71 (1:03.47)                                        
 23 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              2:01.71    2:01.98        
 24 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:04.12    2:02.29        
                1:00.25   2:02.29 (1:02.04)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:04.13    2:02.33        
                  58.77   2:02.33 (1:03.56)                                        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.80    2:02.48        
                  57.94   2:02.48 (1:04.54)                                        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.19    2:06.48        
                1:03.60   2:06.48 (1:02.88)                                        
 28 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              2:14.94    2:07.09        
                1:00.98   2:07.09 (1:06.11)                                        
 29 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR              2:04.06    2:07.12        
                  59.47   2:07.12 (1:07.65)                                        
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              2:11.29    2:08.22        
                1:03.07   2:08.22 (1:05.15)                                        
 31 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:19.17    2:09.03        
                1:01.93   2:09.03 (1:07.10)                                        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.59    2:09.33        
                  59.46   2:09.33 (1:09.87)                                        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              2:27.06    2:16.80        
                1:09.25   2:16.80 (1:07.55)                                        
 34 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              2:27.49    2:17.35        
                1:00.74   2:17.35 (1:16.61)                                        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:20.34    2:23.79        
 36 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:27.47        
 37 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              2:46.32    2:38.46        
                1:16.62   2:38.46 (1:21.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                38.52      37.40 JO     
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                36.72      37.41 JO     
  3 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR                35.00      37.65 JO     
  4 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.48 JO     
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                48.66      38.75 JO     
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.85      38.94 JO     
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.97 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.91      42.57 JO     
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                46.81      43.59 JO     
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                46.04      43.97 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR                48.00      44.15        
 12 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                48.27      45.76        
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.85      46.08        
 14 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                  45.02      47.17        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.02      49.14        
 16 Libohova, Anna            10 TVSC-MR                49.58      49.87        
 17 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                50.73      50.17        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  47.57      50.76        
 19 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                54.99      50.95        
 20 Genao, Sophia K           10 TVSC-MR                53.01      53.48        
 21 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                55.46      54.82        
 22 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                51.94      54.88        
 23 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.48      55.47        
 24 Li, Amanda X              10 PATS-MR                52.22      56.00        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:01.18      56.22        
 26 Libohova, Emma x          10 TVSC-MR                56.69      58.10        
 27 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.64        
 28 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.15    1:01.47        
 29 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:02.08        
 30 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 TVSC-MR                55.99    1:03.29        
 31 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:12.51    1:07.49        
 32 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:12.05        
 33 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:13.77    1:13.88        
 34 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:17.96        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.06 JO     
                  40.91     1:26.06 (45.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:26.51 JO     
                  42.12     1:26.51 (44.39)                                        
  2 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.66    1:27.28 JO     
                  41.11     1:27.28 (46.17)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:30.45 JO     
                  43.15     1:30.45 (47.30)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.83 JO     
                  42.03     1:30.83 (48.80)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.70 JO     
                  41.76     1:31.70 (49.94)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.86 JO     
                  43.10     1:33.86 (50.76)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.21    1:35.28 JO     
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.78    1:40.12 JO     
                  45.17     1:40.12 (54.95)                                        
  9 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.32    1:40.48 JO     
                  48.76     1:40.48 (51.72)                                        
 10 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:53.80    1:46.49 JO     
                  47.66     1:46.49 (58.83)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.31    1:46.68 JO     
                  49.04     1:46.68 (57.64)                                        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:46.95 JO     
                  46.37   1:46.95 (1:00.58)                                        
 13 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:49.89        
                  49.29   1:49.89 (1:00.60)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.14    1:50.96        
                  53.10     1:50.96 (57.86)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:52.87    1:52.91        
                  51.94   1:52.91 (1:00.97)                                        
 16 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:52.96    1:53.08        
 17 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.12    1:58.42        
                  55.87   1:58.42 (1:02.55)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    2:04.89        
                  59.37   2:04.89 (1:05.52)                                        
 19 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:16.76    2:22.32        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:51.96 JO     
                  40.06     1:27.06 (47.00)     1:58.13 (31.07)     2:51.96 (53.83)
  2 Moeslinger, Natata V      10 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:54.92 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.60 (43.24)     2:13.40 (50.80)     2:54.92 (41.52)
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              3:11.30    3:01.23 JO     
                  43.09     1:27.73 (44.64)     2:22.95 (55.22)     3:01.23 (38.28)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.84    3:04.28 JO     
                  42.42     1:28.54 (46.12)     2:25.39 (56.85)     3:04.28 (38.89)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.87    3:06.91 JO     
                  41.39     1:29.56 (48.17)     2:27.53 (57.97)     3:06.91 (39.38)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              3:17.17    3:15.31 JO     
                  45.71     1:33.77 (48.06)     2:32.03 (58.26)     3:15.31 (43.28)
  7 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:15.93 JO     
                  41.91     1:32.94 (51.03)     2:30.39 (57.45)     3:15.93 (45.54)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.92    3:19.82 JO     
                  45.32     1:35.75 (50.43)   2:38.45 (1:02.70)     3:19.82 (41.37)
  9 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              3:35.04    3:24.68        
                  45.13     1:40.54 (55.41)   2:41.06 (1:00.52)     3:24.68 (43.62)
 10 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:25.41        
                  46.84     1:40.71 (53.87)   2:43.92 (1:03.21)     3:25.41 (41.49)
 11 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              3:51.00    3:28.10        
                  49.68     1:40.58 (50.90)     2:39.23 (58.65)     3:28.10 (48.87)
 12 Jimenez, Haley            10 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:28.58        
                                1:42.18 ( )   2:46.02 (1:03.84)     3:28.58 (42.56)
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.56    3:29.48        
                  46.59     1:41.26 (54.67)   2:44.56 (1:03.30)     3:29.48 (44.92)
 14 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:46.14    3:33.26        
                  50.95     1:42.51 (51.56)   2:47.70 (1:05.19)     3:33.26 (45.56)
 15 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:34.64    3:33.71        
                  53.96     1:46.18 (52.22)   2:47.73 (1:01.55)     3:33.71 (45.98)
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.08    3:34.07        
                  51.20     1:43.12 (51.92)   2:49.01 (1:05.89)     3:34.07 (45.06)
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              3:45.42    3:41.63        
                                1:51.69 ( )   2:53.94 (1:02.25)     3:41.63 (47.69)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                   NT      50.43 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  QUAL
                29.99  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                29.92      30.19 JO     
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                31.01      30.55 JO     
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                30.57      30.70 JO     
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                32.27      30.74 JO     
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                30.42      31.29 JO     
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                30.89      31.74 JO     
  7 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                33.83      32.55        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      32.56        
  9 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                32.56      32.81        
 10 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.31      32.98        
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      33.08        
 12 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR                31.97      33.21        
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.48      33.35        
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.80      33.55        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                34.51      33.72        
 16 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR                33.50      33.80        
 17 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                34.38      33.83        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                34.90      33.89        
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                32.49      33.95        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                34.12      34.44        
 21 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  35.11      34.62        
 22 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.20      34.66        
 23 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                33.64      34.77        
 24 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                37.81      35.06        
 25 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                36.72      35.53        
 26 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                36.36      35.62        
 27 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR               34.63      35.64        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.46      35.67        
 29 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                35.90      36.02        
 30 Poggioli, Melissa         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.54      36.54        
 30 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                35.89      36.54        
 32 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.90      36.57        
 33 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                36.93      36.75        
 34 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      37.09        
 35 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                36.93      37.21        
 36 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                38.31      37.30        
 37 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                41.81      37.44        
 38 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                36.93      37.55        
 39 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                37.69      37.71        
 40 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                38.53      37.79        
 41 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.80        
 42 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             37.87      38.02        
 43 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      38.11        
 44 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                38.54      38.81        
 45 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                   NT      39.21        
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                39.04      39.71        
 47 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                39.66      39.84        
 48 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                49.29      39.86        
 49 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                39.73      40.02        
 50 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR                42.15      40.12        
 51 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR                41.26      40.19        
 52 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      41.58        
 53 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.40      41.76        
 54 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR             42.04      42.44        
 55 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR                49.46      45.76        
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR                43.47      47.11        
 57 Curran, Kerry             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.02      48.11        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.49  11-12 QUAL
                29.99  11-12 METS
                32.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                   NT      33.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  11-12 QUAL
              1:04.49  11-12 METS
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.54        
                  33.00     1:10.54 (37.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  QUAL
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:06.73    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.12 (34.23)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:07.49    1:06.82 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.82 (34.54)                                        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:10.07    1:07.77 JO     
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.56    1:08.41 JO     
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:09.64    1:08.72 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.72 (35.57)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.76        
                  35.23     1:10.76 (35.53)                                        
  7 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:10.73    1:11.07        
                  33.64     1:11.07 (37.43)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.37    1:11.09        
  9 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:11.37    1:11.14        
                  34.03     1:11.14 (37.11)                                        
 10 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              1:10.94    1:11.76        
                  34.32     1:11.76 (37.44)                                        
 11 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              1:12.06    1:12.01        
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:12.24        
                  34.99     1:12.24 (37.25)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.03    1:12.33        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:18.52    1:13.10        
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:13.19    1:13.18        
                  35.51     1:13.18 (37.67)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.60    1:13.34        
                  35.49     1:13.34 (37.85)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:13.03    1:13.53        
                  35.77     1:13.53 (37.76)                                        
 18 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.28    1:14.76        
                  35.89     1:14.76 (38.87)                                        
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.21    1:14.93        
                  36.69     1:14.93 (38.24)                                        
 20 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:15.06        
                  36.17     1:15.06 (38.89)                                        
 21 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.08    1:15.08        
                  36.11     1:15.08 (38.97)                                        
 22 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:15.12        
                  36.47     1:15.12 (38.65)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:15.04    1:15.27        
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:15.27        
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)                                        
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:15.87        
                  36.61     1:15.87 (39.26)                                        
 26 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.51    1:16.38        
                  36.75     1:16.38 (39.63)                                        
 27 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR             1:16.12    1:17.82        
                  48.77     1:17.82 (29.05)                                        
 28 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.97    1:18.86        
                  37.43     1:18.86 (41.43)                                        
 29 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:19.12        
                  37.41     1:19.12 (41.71)                                        
 30 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.25        
                  37.22     1:20.25 (43.03)                                        
 31 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:20.59        
                  38.61     1:20.59 (41.98)                                        
 32 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:25.20    1:20.96        
                  38.97     1:20.96 (41.99)                                        
 33 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.11    1:21.01        
                  38.61     1:21.01 (42.40)                                        
 34 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:21.35        
                  37.77     1:21.35 (43.58)                                        
 35 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:22.31        
                  38.69     1:22.31 (43.62)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:23.17        
                  39.30     1:23.17 (43.87)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:25.80    1:23.43        
                  40.03     1:23.43 (43.40)                                        
 38 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:23.64        
                  39.69     1:23.64 (43.95)                                        
 39 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.10    1:23.80        
                  45.11     1:23.80 (38.69)                                        
 40 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              1:30.29    1:24.50        
                  39.44     1:24.50 (45.06)                                        
 41 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:28.98    1:24.66        
                  40.93     1:24.66 (43.73)                                        
 42 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:25.48        
                  39.44     1:25.48 (46.04)                                        
 43 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.24    1:25.94        
                  40.11     1:25.94 (45.83)                                        
 44 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:26.07        
                  39.61     1:26.07 (46.46)                                        
 45 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:26.14        
                  38.91     1:26.14 (47.23)                                        
 46 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:26.89        
                  40.07     1:26.89 (46.82)                                        
 47 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:27.55    1:27.83        
                  41.58     1:27.83 (46.25)                                        
 48 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:27.92        
                  42.88     1:27.92 (45.04)                                        
 49 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:35.27    1:28.03        
                  41.95     1:28.03 (46.08)                                        
 50 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:31.79    1:28.10        
                  41.13     1:28.10 (46.97)                                        
 51 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:29.65        
                  40.68     1:29.65 (48.97)                                        
 52 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:29.75        
                  44.57     1:29.75 (45.18)                                        
 53 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:30.05        
 54 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:37.14    1:31.47        
                  42.86     1:31.47 (48.61)                                        
 55 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:32.10        
                  42.95     1:32.10 (49.15)                                        
 56 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:32.34        
                  43.39     1:32.34 (48.95)                                        
 57 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.82    1:33.87        
                  41.83     1:33.87 (52.04)                                        
 58 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.97    1:41.43        
                  47.58     1:41.43 (53.85)                                        
 59 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.53    1:49.49        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  QUAL
              2:18.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              2:26.67    2:24.61 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.42 (35.71)     1:46.51 (38.09)     2:24.61 (38.10)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.42    2:27.33 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:49.65 (39.11)     2:27.33 (37.68)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              2:31.22    2:28.59 JO     
                                1:11.94 ( )   2:28.59 (1:16.65)                    
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:36.18    2:34.10 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.27 (39.89)     1:56.43 (41.16)     2:34.10 (37.67)
  5 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:36.65    2:34.90 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     1:56.40 (41.82)     2:34.90 (38.50)
  6 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:35.45        
                  36.66     1:15.75 (39.09)     1:57.05 (41.30)     2:35.45 (38.40)
  7 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:41.98    2:35.49        
                  36.86     1:16.12 (39.26)     1:56.47 (40.35)     2:35.49 (39.02)
  8 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:37.74    2:35.82        
                  35.62     1:15.14 (39.52)     1:56.56 (41.42)     2:35.82 (39.26)
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:43.42    2:41.16        
                  37.64     1:19.17 (41.53)     2:02.18 (43.01)     2:41.16 (38.98)
 10 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:35.09    2:43.29        
                                1:15.69 ( )     2:06.05 (50.36)     2:43.29 (37.24)
 11 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.87    2:43.67        
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.30    2:44.25        
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)     2:06.15 (42.41)     2:44.25 (38.10)
 13 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.07    2:45.15        
                  37.14     1:19.42 (42.28)     2:06.12 (46.70)     2:45.15 (39.03)
 14 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              2:40.86    2:45.55        
                                1:18.98 ( )   2:45.55 (1:26.57)                    
 15 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:45.56        
                  39.60     1:22.58 (42.98)     2:06.50 (43.92)     2:45.56 (39.06)
 16 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                3:00.59    2:48.29        
                                1:21.41 ( )   2:48.29 (1:26.88)                    
 17 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.77    2:49.86        
                  40.51     1:26.56 (46.05)     2:11.55 (44.99)     2:49.86 (38.31)
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:50.57        
                  38.90     1:23.60 (44.70)     2:09.97 (46.37)     2:50.57 (40.60)
 19 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR             2:54.90    2:53.54        
                  39.66     1:24.40 (44.74)     2:10.48 (46.08)     2:53.54 (43.06)
 20 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.77    2:53.56        
                  37.85     1:20.20 (42.35)     2:07.52 (47.32)     2:53.56 (46.04)
 21 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:06.71    2:55.68        
                  40.63     1:26.21 (45.58)     2:12.93 (46.72)     2:55.68 (42.75)
 22 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              3:40.25    2:58.94        
                  38.77     1:25.18 (46.41)     2:14.57 (49.39)     2:58.94 (44.37)
 23 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              3:38.70    2:59.97        
                  41.56   2:59.97 (2:18.41)                                        
 24 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:00.97        
                  39.62     1:26.35 (46.73)     2:15.58 (49.23)     3:00.97 (45.39)
 25 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           3:06.42    3:01.80        
                  42.07     1:28.13 (46.06)     2:16.55 (48.42)     3:01.80 (45.25)
 26 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.09    3:02.05        
                  39.60     1:27.33 (47.73)     2:17.21 (49.88)     3:02.05 (44.84)
 27 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              3:07.87    3:07.78        
                  41.40   3:07.78 (2:26.38)                                        
 28 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    3:09.14        
                                1:31.90 ( )     2:21.04 (49.14)     3:09.14 (48.10)
 29 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              3:29.16    3:18.14        
                                1:31.96 ( )   3:18.14 (1:46.18)                    
 30 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              3:27.80    3:20.32        
                  42.96     1:33.50 (50.54)     2:28.18 (54.68)     3:20.32 (52.14)
 31 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           3:41.75    3:36.47        
                  48.75     1:45.14 (56.39)   2:45.30 (1:00.16)     3:36.47 (51.17)
 -- Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              2:35.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                36.36      35.64 JO     
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                36.41      36.48 JO     
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                36.24      36.56 JO     
  4 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                38.50      36.97 JO     
  5 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.70      37.44 JO     
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.44      38.60        
  7 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      38.76        
  8 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                39.57      39.66        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                39.24      39.78        
 10 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                41.96      40.73        
 11 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.38      40.98        
 12 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                41.05      41.05        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      41.29        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.31      41.32        
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                40.73      41.48        
 16 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                40.10      41.51        
 17 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR                42.00      41.82        
 18 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.20      43.12        
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             40.97      43.15        
 20 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.57      43.43        
 21 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                46.18      43.92        
 21 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                43.91      43.92        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                41.95      44.24        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                45.94      44.94        
 25 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.08        
 26 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR             44.56      45.10        
 27 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                43.54      45.49        
 28 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             45.58      45.87        
 29 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.82      46.02        
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR                49.06      46.80        
 31 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                45.67      47.67        
 32 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                44.64      47.74        
 33 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                42.46      47.86        
 34 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      47.97        
 35 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                48.67      48.40        
 36 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR                50.33      49.43        
 37 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR                52.40      50.18        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                50.91      50.22        
 39 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR                56.99      50.74        
 40 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR             53.45      50.80        
 41 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                49.01      51.16        
 42 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                52.74      51.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                38.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.85 JO     
  2 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                   NT      39.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  11-12 QUAL
              1:13.99  11-12 METS
              1:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  QUAL
              1:13.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:13.11    1:12.61 METS   
                  35.11     1:12.61 (37.50)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:15.14 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.14 (38.49)                                        
  3 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              1:16.16    1:16.67 JO     
  4 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.97    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.93     1:17.31 (39.38)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.16 (40.18)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.48 JO     
                  39.16     1:19.48 (40.32)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.76    1:21.44 JO     
                  39.62     1:21.44 (41.82)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.68        
                  41.03     1:22.68 (41.65)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.68    1:22.90        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:24.37        
                  42.59     1:24.37 (41.78)                                        
 11 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:24.75        
                  41.05     1:24.75 (43.70)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.92    1:25.62        
                  41.73     1:25.62 (43.89)                                        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.42    1:25.85        
                  42.10     1:25.85 (43.75)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:27.65        
                  43.10     1:27.65 (44.55)                                        
 15 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.84    1:29.31        
                  44.62     1:29.31 (44.69)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.06    1:29.66        
                  42.35     1:29.66 (47.31)                                        
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:29.94        
                  45.84     1:29.94 (44.10)                                        
 18 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:30.26        
                  43.58     1:30.26 (46.68)                                        
 19 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:30.31        
                  43.91     1:30.31 (46.40)                                        
 20 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:30.42        
 21 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:30.64        
                  43.72     1:30.64 (46.92)                                        
 22 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.64    1:30.65        
 23 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.80    1:32.27        
                  45.32     1:32.27 (46.95)                                        
 24 Poggioli, Melissa         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.20    1:32.40        
 25 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:26.01    1:32.82        
                  39.26     1:32.82 (53.56)                                        
 26 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:29.84    1:33.36        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:29.58    1:33.41        
 28 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.23    1:33.58        
                  46.93     1:33.58 (46.65)                                        
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:42.46    1:33.95        
 30 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:36.80    1:34.49        
                  45.83     1:34.49 (48.66)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:33.79    1:35.93        
 32 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:41.68    1:37.73        
                  47.73     1:37.73 (50.00)                                        
 33 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.06    1:37.82        
                  49.27     1:37.82 (48.55)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:38.71    1:37.86        
                  48.43     1:37.86 (49.43)                                        
 35 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:33.90    1:38.94        
                  48.08     1:38.94 (50.86)                                        
 36 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR              1:34.45    1:40.69        
                  49.63     1:40.69 (51.06)                                        
 37 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:42.81    1:41.70        
                  48.36     1:41.70 (53.34)                                        
 38 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              1:46.15    1:42.94        
                  48.92     1:42.94 (54.02)                                        
 39 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.92    1:43.41        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.68    1:43.63        
                  50.66     1:43.63 (52.97)                                        
 41 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.21        
                  51.64     1:45.21 (53.57)                                        
 42 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.10    1:46.08        
 43 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.27    1:46.62        
 44 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:43.75    1:46.79        
                  49.91     1:46.79 (56.88)                                        
 45 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR              1:46.74    1:48.06        
                  50.14     1:48.06 (57.92)                                        
 46 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:48.14        
                  51.62     1:48.14 (56.52)                                        
 47 Dufresne, Becca           12 PATS-MR              2:15.00    1:48.63        
 48 Curran, Kerry             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.49    1:59.24        
 49 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              2:11.24    2:04.49        
                1:01.69   2:04.49 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  11-12 QUAL
              2:38.99  11-12 METS
              2:56.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.44        
                                1:28.11 ( )   2:58.44 (1:30.33)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  QUAL
              2:38.99  METS
              2:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:36.44    2:40.02 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.59 (40.28)     1:59.46 (42.87)     2:40.02 (40.56)
  2 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              2:42.62    2:43.40 JO     
                  38.72     1:20.80 (42.08)     2:03.22 (42.42)     2:43.40 (40.18)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.74    2:44.80 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.85 (42.24)     2:03.71 (42.86)     2:44.80 (41.09)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.65    2:45.42 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.17 (42.93)     2:05.06 (42.89)     2:45.42 (40.36)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:48.97 JO     
                  41.24     1:23.63 (42.39)     2:07.43 (43.80)     2:48.97 (41.54)
  6 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.13    2:54.66 JO     
                  41.19     1:25.55 (44.36)     2:11.27 (45.72)     2:54.66 (43.39)
  7 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:55.98 JO     
                  41.72     1:25.76 (44.04)     2:11.88 (46.12)     2:55.98 (44.10)
  8 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    2:57.85        
                  43.78     1:28.87 (45.09)     2:15.10 (46.23)     2:57.85 (42.75)
  9 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              3:06.07    2:58.40        
                  42.29     1:27.12 (44.83)     2:14.54 (47.42)     2:58.40 (43.86)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    2:59.74        
                  43.68     1:29.51 (45.83)     2:16.39 (46.88)     2:59.74 (43.35)
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.28    3:01.92        
                  45.41     1:33.91 (48.50)   3:01.92 (1:28.01)                    
 12 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:02.05        
                  45.39     1:31.29 (45.90)     2:18.07 (46.78)     3:02.05 (43.98)
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.55    3:02.89        
                  43.73     1:30.83 (47.10)     2:18.84 (48.01)     3:02.89 (44.05)
 14 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.44    3:03.95        
 15 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              3:15.40    3:05.64        
                  43.74     1:31.97 (48.23)     2:20.88 (48.91)     3:05.64 (44.76)
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              3:08.77    3:07.62        
                  44.34     1:31.47 (47.13)     2:19.65 (48.18)     3:07.62 (47.97)
 17 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              3:10.25    3:07.94        
                  44.21     1:31.54 (47.33)     2:20.61 (49.07)     3:07.94 (47.33)
 18 McAdam, Kelcie A          12 TVSC-MR              3:09.93    3:12.00        
                  46.48     1:35.11 (48.63)   3:12.00 (1:36.89)                    
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:13.78        
                                1:35.93 ( )   3:13.78 (1:37.85)                    
 20 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.87    3:14.61        
                  43.99     1:32.59 (48.60)     2:23.40 (50.81)     3:14.61 (51.21)
 21 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              3:26.72    3:18.04        
                  45.92     1:36.36 (50.44)     2:28.78 (52.42)     3:18.04 (49.26)
 22 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           3:21.99    3:18.89        
                  50.84     1:36.94 (46.10)     2:29.23 (52.29)     3:18.89 (49.66)
 23 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:23.33        
                  46.05   3:23.33 (2:37.28)                                        
 24 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              4:00.00    3:28.26        
                  47.61     1:40.31 (52.70)   3:28.26 (1:47.95)                    
 25 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              3:17.99    3:29.23        
                  48.57     1:43.53 (54.96)     2:39.35 (55.82)     3:29.23 (49.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                43.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.81 JO     
                  40.20           39.81 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.62      39.07 JO     
  2 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR                39.95      39.21 JO     
  3 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR                39.85      39.46 JO     
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      40.08 JO     
  5 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                43.64      42.23 JO     
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                43.00      42.76 JO     
  7 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                44.81      43.03 JO     
  8 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                43.16      43.75        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.95      43.98        
 10 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                47.12      44.01        
 11 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.45      44.27        
 12 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                44.08      44.69        
 13 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                46.25      45.06        
 14 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.77      45.20        
 15 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                46.15      45.23        
 16 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.98      45.24        
 17 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                44.80      45.35        
 18 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                45.68      45.39        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.22      45.91        
 20 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                46.02      46.89        
 21 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  46.02      47.41        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.59      47.78        
 23 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR                45.00      48.42        
 24 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                49.18      48.72        
 25 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.65      48.73        
 26 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                52.11      49.04        
 27 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             56.61      49.38        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                46.51      49.48        
 29 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR               53.99      49.95        
 30 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                50.30      50.04        
 31 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             52.06      50.71        
 32 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR                52.56      53.13        
 33 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                53.96      53.31        
 34 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.01      53.68        
 35 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                55.62      54.03        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                49.81      54.14        
 37 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                55.93      54.31        
 38 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR                57.78      54.99        
 39 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR                57.30      55.31        
 40 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                52.68      55.86        
 41 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      57.16        
 42 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                   NT      57.28        
 43 Poggioli, Melissa         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.71      57.59        
 44 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.76      58.75        
 45 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR                58.57      59.63        
 46 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR                54.83    1:00.33        
 47 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:04.80    1:01.26        
 48 Curran, Kerry             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.59    1:02.15        
 49 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.83        
 -- Dufresne, Becca           12 PATS-MR              1:21.03         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  QUAL
              1:24.99  METS
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              1:23.21    1:23.31 METS   
                  39.83     1:23.31 (43.48)                                        
  2 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              1:26.40    1:26.13 JO     
                  41.02     1:26.13 (45.11)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.69    1:26.61 JO     
                  40.76     1:26.61 (45.85)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.52    1:27.48 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.48 (47.03)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:28.64 JO     
                  42.13     1:28.64 (46.51)                                        
  6 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:28.80 JO     
                  42.47     1:28.80 (46.33)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:32.86    1:32.82 JO     
                  43.56     1:32.82 (49.26)                                        
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.00    1:34.06        
  9 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:35.76        
                  45.29     1:35.76 (50.47)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.29    1:36.05        
                  46.05     1:36.05 (50.00)                                        
 11 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:37.73    1:36.49        
 12 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.31    1:36.58        
                  46.18     1:36.58 (50.40)                                        
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:37.48    1:37.33        
                  46.83     1:37.33 (50.50)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              1:44.50    1:39.08        
                  47.51     1:39.08 (51.57)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.43    1:39.53        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:37.41    1:39.80        
                  48.28     1:39.80 (51.52)                                        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.77    1:40.21        
 18 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:39.21    1:41.07        
                  45.85     1:41.07 (55.22)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:40.34    1:41.26        
                  49.59     1:41.26 (51.67)                                        
 20 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              1:42.62    1:42.54        
                  47.72     1:42.54 (54.82)                                        
 21 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:39.55    1:42.63        
                  47.80     1:42.63 (54.83)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:47.32    1:44.67        
                  51.94     1:44.67 (52.73)                                        
 23 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:39.51    1:45.38        
                  50.88     1:45.38 (54.50)                                        
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:48.20    1:47.48        
                  52.46     1:47.48 (55.02)                                        
 25 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:47.68    1:47.82        
                  51.84     1:47.82 (55.98)                                        
 26 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR             1:50.81    1:47.87        
 27 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.08        
 28 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:51.39    1:49.75        
                  54.81     1:49.75 (54.94)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:48.81    1:50.31        
                  53.74     1:50.31 (56.57)                                        
 30 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.79    1:50.73        
                  51.49     1:50.73 (59.24)                                        
 31 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.00    1:51.03        
 32 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:51.79    1:51.32        
                  54.25     1:51.32 (57.07)                                        
 33 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.48    1:52.70        
                  51.94   1:52.70 (1:00.76)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:52.88    1:52.72        
                  54.86     1:52.72 (57.86)                                        
 35 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:49.73    1:53.73        
                  54.65     1:53.73 (59.08)                                        
 36 McAdam, Kelcie A          12 TVSC-MR              1:51.73    1:54.11        
                  55.14     1:54.11 (58.97)                                        
 37 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:57.67    1:54.60        
                  55.45     1:54.60 (59.15)                                        
 38 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              2:00.00    1:55.40        
                  55.98     1:55.40 (59.42)                                        
 39 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.13    1:56.48        
                  57.60     1:56.48 (58.88)                                        
 40 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           1:57.21    1:56.90        
 41 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              2:11.08    1:59.44        
 42 Infranco, Molly A         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.88    2:00.63        
                  59.36   2:00.63 (1:01.27)                                        
 43 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.90    2:00.99        
                  57.49   2:00.99 (1:03.50)                                        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:57.25    2:03.58        
 45 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR              2:03.29    2:05.15        
                1:00.08   2:05.15 (1:05.07)                                        
 46 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR              2:06.44    2:10.65        
                1:04.17   2:10.65 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  QUAL
              3:04.99  METS
              3:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Turtle             11 GATE-MR              2:59.99    2:59.16 METS   
                  41.22     1:27.65 (46.43)     2:14.52 (46.87)     2:59.16 (44.64)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:00.69 METS   
                                1:27.27 ( )     2:15.21 (47.94)     3:00.69 (45.48)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:03.48 METS   
                  42.25     1:28.85 (46.60)     2:16.61 (47.76)     3:03.48 (46.87)
  4 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              3:07.25    3:08.10 JO     
                  42.65     1:29.56 (46.91)     2:20.02 (50.46)     3:08.10 (48.08)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              3:04.22    3:10.01 JO     
                  40.79     1:27.23 (46.44)   3:10.01 (1:42.78)                    
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              3:24.26    3:20.73 JO     
                  43.69     1:35.68 (51.99)     2:29.17 (53.49)     3:20.73 (51.56)
  6 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              3:28.57    3:20.73 JO     
                  47.60     1:37.60 (50.00)     2:30.42 (52.82)     3:20.73 (50.31)
  8 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              3:14.22    3:20.77 JO     
                  46.01     1:36.48 (50.47)     2:30.11 (53.63)     3:20.77 (50.66)
  9 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:21.04 JO     
                  47.03     1:39.80 (52.77)     2:30.77 (50.97)     3:21.04 (50.27)
 10 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:25.00    3:21.57 JO     
                  46.45     1:39.15 (52.70)     2:31.72 (52.57)     3:21.57 (49.85)
 11 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:25.00    3:33.49        
                  46.88     1:43.60 (56.72)     2:39.76 (56.16)     3:33.49 (53.73)
 12 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              3:32.23    3:33.65        
                  46.68     1:43.94 (57.26)     2:41.04 (57.10)     3:33.65 (52.61)
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.61    3:36.29        
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:12.40 (26.06)   3:36.29 (1:23.89)
 14 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:36.39        
                  51.34     1:47.03 (55.69)     2:44.00 (56.97)     3:36.39 (52.39)
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              4:00.00    3:44.15        
                  50.59     1:47.38 (56.79)     2:47.32 (59.94)     3:44.15 (56.83)
 16 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:08.70    3:54.12        
                  50.96   1:51.55 (1:00.59)     2:49.20 (57.65)   3:54.12 (1:04.92)
 17 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              4:14.55    4:08.89        
                  55.62   1:57.80 (1:02.18)   3:05.61 (1:07.81)   4:08.89 (1:03.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                31.43      32.08 JO     
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      33.31 JO     
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.93      33.31 JO     
  4 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                33.74      33.92 JO     
  5 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                34.41      34.32 JO     
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                34.67      34.39 JO     
  7 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                34.29      34.67 JO     
  8 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                38.11      36.46        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                39.99      37.57        
 10 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                37.77      38.63        
 11 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR                38.35      38.76        
 12 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                39.97      38.83        
 13 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                38.42      38.86        
 14 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                39.22      39.05        
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                39.71      39.18        
 16 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.13      39.52        
 17 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                40.46      39.73        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.13      39.73        
 19 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.86      40.30        
 20 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                38.75      40.48        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                38.16      40.53        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                39.05      40.99        
 23 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.40      41.07        
 24 Lee, Jin Young            11 UN-SH-MR               42.67      41.58        
 25 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.76        
 26 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                50.89      43.60        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                44.18      43.61        
 28 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.82      44.24        
 29 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             46.62      45.46        
 30 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                47.10      46.27        
 31 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                45.59      46.49        
 32 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.29      46.96        
 32 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.60      46.96        
 34 Kohlus, Julianna P        12 TVSC-MR                48.14      47.49        
 35 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                   NT      48.67        
 36 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 TVSC-MR                46.58      50.63        
 37 Saggio, Melekte J         11 TVSC-MR                55.99      53.07        
 38 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                58.00      53.22        
 39 Knapp, Morgan A           11 TVSC-MR                52.76      54.00        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.63      56.60        
 41 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.13      56.86        
 42 Saggio, Emma R            12 TVSC-MR                59.23    1:03.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  QUAL
              1:11.99  METS
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:11.55 METS   
                  33.62     1:11.55 (37.93)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:15.20 JO     
                  34.92     1:15.20 (40.28)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:17.56 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.56 (41.91)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.74    1:17.91 JO     
                  35.85     1:17.91 (42.06)                                        
  5 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:21.48 JO     
                  38.36     1:21.48 (43.12)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.50    1:22.94        
                  39.78     1:22.94 (43.16)                                        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:31.90    1:25.37        
                  39.18     1:25.37 (46.19)                                        
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.77    1:26.76        
                  40.76     1:26.76 (46.00)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:30.15    1:28.61        
                  41.16     1:28.61 (47.45)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:36.83    1:29.82        
                  40.96     1:29.82 (48.86)                                        
 11 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.71    1:30.37        
                  40.91     1:30.37 (49.46)                                        
 12 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:31.01        
                  43.42     1:31.01 (47.59)                                        
 13 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.22    1:31.46        
                  42.09     1:31.46 (49.37)                                        
 14 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:31.84        
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:28.32    1:31.85        
                  43.98     1:31.85 (47.87)                                        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.38    1:32.41        
                  44.02     1:32.41 (48.39)                                        
 17 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:32.46        
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.15    1:36.10        
                  47.09     1:36.10 (49.01)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:37.24        
 20 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:42.98    1:41.21        
                  45.51     1:41.21 (55.70)                                        
 21 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.64    1:41.37        
                  41.47     1:41.37 (59.90)                                        
 22 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:48.84    1:45.34        
                  46.28     1:45.34 (59.06)                                        
 23 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:48.00        
                  49.03     1:48.00 (58.97)                                        
 24 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:53.99    1:57.66        
 25 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           2:07.05    2:06.74        
                  59.56   2:06.74 (1:07.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  QUAL
              2:37.29  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:36.57    2:40.86 JO     
                  34.44     1:16.23 (41.79)     2:04.21 (47.98)     2:40.86 (36.65)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.93    2:46.71 JO     
                  37.29     1:20.26 (42.97)     2:09.14 (48.88)     2:46.71 (37.57)
  3 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:49.81    2:51.67 JO     
                  38.31     1:24.25 (45.94)     2:13.91 (49.66)     2:51.67 (37.76)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 TVSC-MR              2:56.48    2:53.57 JO     
                                1:21.65 ( )   2:53.57 (1:31.92)                    
  5 Han, Michelle             12 GATE-MR              2:52.20    2:55.89        
                  40.21     1:26.10 (45.89)     2:15.55 (49.45)     2:55.89 (40.34)
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              3:08.71    2:59.02        
                  54.52     1:27.69 (33.17)     2:21.88 (54.19)     2:59.02 (37.14)
  7 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                3:03.75    3:00.60        
                  40.89     1:27.70 (46.81)     2:21.76 (54.06)     3:00.60 (38.84)
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.90    3:02.75        
                                1:30.09 ( )     2:16.72 (46.63)     3:02.75 (46.03)
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              3:02.91    3:03.71        
                  37.23     1:25.64 (48.41)     2:24.35 (58.71)     3:03.71 (39.36)
 10 Yan, Froggie              11 GATE-MR              3:05.46    3:04.01        
                  43.28     1:29.84 (46.56)     2:24.92 (55.08)     3:04.01 (39.09)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.54    3:04.60        
                  40.01     1:26.20 (46.19)     2:23.06 (56.86)     3:04.60 (41.54)
 12 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.57    3:04.98        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              3:03.60    3:06.57        
                  39.65     1:25.47 (45.82)   2:26.24 (1:00.77)     3:06.57 (40.33)
 14 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.87    3:07.90        
                  42.10     1:34.26 (52.16)     2:24.48 (50.22)     3:07.90 (43.42)
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:08.09        
                  44.66     1:34.85 (50.19)     2:27.76 (52.91)     3:08.09 (40.33)
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.56    3:08.12        
                  42.52     1:31.83 (49.31)     2:29.13 (57.30)     3:08.12 (38.99)
 17 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:11.23    3:09.89        
                  40.37     1:30.52 (50.15)     2:27.63 (57.11)     3:09.89 (42.26)
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              3:27.40    3:13.48        
                  45.59     1:33.28 (47.69)     2:32.63 (59.35)     3:13.48 (40.85)
 19 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:20.49    3:14.86        
                  45.43     1:39.63 (54.20)     2:33.89 (54.26)     3:14.86 (40.97)
 20 Nasta, Gianna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:22.62    3:15.13        
                  46.08     1:35.92 (49.84)   2:37.38 (1:01.46)     3:15.13 (37.75)
 21 Vega, Sofia V             12 TVSC-MR              3:22.00    3:23.30        
                  42.47     1:31.30 (48.83)   2:36.14 (1:04.84)     3:23.30 (47.16)
 22 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              3:26.83    3:23.56        
                                1:37.84 ( )   3:23.56 (1:45.72)                    
 23 McAdam, Kelcie A          12 TVSC-MR              3:26.51    3:24.29        
                  52.54     1:39.61 (47.07)   3:24.29 (1:44.68)                    
 24 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.20    3:26.42        
                  42.56     1:35.45 (52.89)   2:41.76 (1:06.31)     3:26.42 (44.66)
 25 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:27.10        
                  46.23     1:39.34 (53.11)   2:40.84 (1:01.50)     3:27.10 (46.26)
 26 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              3:40.68    3:35.75        
                  51.02     1:44.85 (53.83)   2:47.50 (1:02.65)     3:35.75 (48.25)
 27 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              3:45.59    3:42.34        
                  55.36     1:50.32 (54.96)   3:42.34 (1:52.02)                    
 28 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:46.31        
                                1:53.15 ( )   3:46.31 (1:53.16)                    
 29 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              4:00.00    3:49.80        
                  48.32   1:51.30 (1:02.98)   2:59.21 (1:07.91)     3:49.80 (50.59)
 30 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           3:56.34    3:58.77        
                  59.59   1:59.84 (1:00.25)   3:07.73 (1:07.89)     3:58.77 (51.04)
 -- Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.14     1:40.53 (54.39)   2:41.89 (1:01.36)          DQ (49.93)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  13-14 QUAL
                29.99  13-14 METS
                31.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                30.20      30.11 JO     
  2 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                29.63      30.12 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.59 JO     
  4 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR                32.16      30.79 JO     
  5 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      30.91 JO     
  6 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                  30.67      30.99 JO     
  7 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                30.90      31.42        
  8 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR                31.96      32.67        
  9 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.89        
 10 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                  31.26      32.98        
 11 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                32.86      33.17        
 12 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                  32.41      33.45        
 13 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR                33.15      33.67        
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR                33.00      34.03        
 15 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR                33.48      34.22        
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.40      34.24        
 17 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.42      34.26        
 18 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.72      34.43        
 19 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR             33.84      34.45        
 20 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                33.72      34.90        
 21 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                33.69      35.02        
 22 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                  34.87      36.10        
 23 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR                37.74      36.20        
 24 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR             35.85      36.44        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR                36.72      36.60        
 26 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                34.88      36.65        
 27 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR                35.74      36.78        
 28 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR                37.09      36.85        
 29 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             37.95      39.18        
 30 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                39.14      39.88        
 31 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR                39.73      40.34        
 32 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                39.27      40.36        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                38.73      40.46        
 34 Hall, Emma M              14 Middies-MR             40.00      53.23        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.49  13-14 QUAL
                29.99  13-14 METS
                31.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT      31.04 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  13-14 QUAL
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:07.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:07.34    1:05.20 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)                                        
  2 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:06.41 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.41 (34.07)                                        
  3 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.12    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:07.72    1:06.68 JO     
                  32.84     1:06.68 (33.84)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.61        
                  31.57     1:07.61 (36.04)                                        
  6 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                1:06.51    1:08.03        
                  32.36     1:08.03 (35.67)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.09        
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:08.23        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.73        
                  33.19     1:08.73 (35.54)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:10.34    1:08.83        
                  32.72     1:08.83 (36.11)                                        
 11 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:08.92        
                  33.13     1:08.92 (35.79)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.24    1:12.16        
                  34.16     1:12.16 (38.00)                                        
 13 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:12.35        
                  35.11     1:12.35 (37.24)                                        
 14 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.64        
                  34.97     1:12.64 (37.67)                                        
 15 Mekeel, Presley           14 PATS-MR              1:08.50    1:13.47        
                  35.01     1:13.47 (38.46)                                        
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:13.73        
                  35.59     1:13.73 (38.14)                                        
 17 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:14.12        
                  35.66     1:14.12 (38.46)                                        
 18 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:14.09    1:14.41        
                  36.78     1:14.41 (37.63)                                        
 19 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.63        
                  35.27     1:14.63 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.66        
                  36.01     1:14.66 (38.65)                                        
 21 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                1:11.06    1:14.71        
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)                                        
 22 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR           1:14.52    1:14.75        
                  35.01     1:14.75 (39.74)                                        
 23 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.74        
                  36.23     1:15.74 (39.51)                                        
 24 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.02    1:16.95        
                  36.76     1:16.95 (40.19)                                        
 25 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09    1:17.27        
                  37.52     1:17.27 (39.75)                                        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:17.55        
                  37.61     1:17.55 (39.94)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:17.64        
                  50.24     1:17.64 (27.40)                                        
 28 McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                1:13.16    1:17.90        
                  37.47     1:17.90 (40.43)                                        
 29 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:18.70        
                  38.16     1:18.70 (40.54)                                        
 30 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                1:15.39    1:18.94        
                  37.94     1:18.94 (41.00)                                        
 31 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:18.42    1:19.44        
                  38.12     1:19.44 (41.32)                                        
 32 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:20.69    1:20.35        
                  38.19     1:20.35 (42.16)                                        
 33 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:20.91        
 34 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:22.36        
                  40.04     1:22.36 (42.32)                                        
 35 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:25.39    1:22.88        
                  37.92     1:22.88 (44.96)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:24.31        
 37 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:31.64    1:25.35        
 38 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:25.33    1:26.03        
 39 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:27.73        
 40 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:27.93        
 41 Hall, Emma M              14 Middies-MR           2:00.53    2:04.37        
                  56.94   2:04.37 (1:07.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  13-14 QUAL
              2:18.99  13-14 METS
              2:26.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:25.58    2:21.30 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)     1:44.90 (36.34)     2:21.30 (36.40)
  2 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:26.33 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)     1:47.87 (38.74)     2:26.33 (38.46)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:27.19    2:27.38        
                  33.24     1:10.86 (37.62)     1:49.74 (38.88)     2:27.38 (37.64)
  4 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.94    2:31.18        
                  35.31     1:13.58 (38.27)     1:53.31 (39.73)     2:31.18 (37.87)
  5 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.87    2:32.19        
                  35.39     1:13.78 (38.39)     1:52.84 (39.06)     2:32.19 (39.35)
  6 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                2:35.10    2:34.17        
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)   2:34.17 (1:19.51)                    
  7 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:35.70        
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)     1:57.58 (41.50)     2:35.70 (38.12)
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:36.49    2:36.33        
                  34.18     1:13.18 (39.00)     1:54.73 (41.55)     2:36.33 (41.60)
  9 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                2:37.23    2:38.38        
                  37.75     1:19.17 (41.42)     2:00.68 (41.51)     2:38.38 (37.70)
 10 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:31.17    2:40.63        
                  36.33     1:17.81 (41.48)   2:40.63 (1:22.82)                    
 11 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR           2:39.51    2:41.10        
                  36.55     1:17.83 (41.28)     2:00.56 (42.73)     2:41.10 (40.54)
 12 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.97    2:41.47        
                  36.28     1:16.75 (40.47)     2:00.58 (43.83)     2:41.47 (40.89)
 13 Mekeel, Presley           14 PATS-MR              2:34.50    2:42.21        
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)     2:01.18 (42.72)     2:42.21 (41.03)
 14 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:02.99    2:48.49        
                  39.20     1:23.05 (43.85)     2:05.77 (42.72)     2:48.49 (42.72)
 15 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:52.19    2:52.59        
                  38.74     1:23.71 (44.97)     2:09.33 (45.62)     2:52.59 (43.26)
 16 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           2:54.88    2:56.94        
                  41.10     1:27.12 (46.02)     2:13.20 (46.08)     2:56.94 (43.74)
 17 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.69    2:58.70        
                  41.61     1:29.83 (48.22)     2:17.89 (48.06)     2:58.70 (40.81)
 18 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              2:53.04    2:58.73        
                  40.77     1:27.66 (46.89)     2:16.47 (48.81)     2:58.73 (42.26)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              2:53.31    3:00.02        
                  41.36     1:29.17 (47.81)     2:16.49 (47.32)     3:00.02 (43.53)
 20 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:02.39        
                  42.16     1:29.86 (47.70)     2:10.86 (41.00)     3:02.39 (51.53)
 21 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              3:18.43    3:04.36        
                  38.59     1:24.61 (46.02)     2:14.72 (50.11)     3:04.36 (49.64)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  13-14 QUAL
              4:49.99  13-14 METS
              5:10.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.21    4:59.53 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                             2:26.13 ( )
                                3:42.90 ( )   4:59.53 (1:16.63)                    
  2 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.51    5:06.38 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.32 (37.73)     1:52.43 (39.11)     2:31.44 (39.01)
        3:11.05 (39.61)     3:49.81 (38.76)     4:28.92 (39.11)     5:06.38 (37.46)
  3 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.51    5:07.93 JO     
                                1:13.51 ( )     1:52.84 (39.33)     2:31.88 (39.04)
                                                    4:30.14 ( )     5:07.93 (37.79)
  4 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:05.26    5:08.69 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.54 (37.11)     1:49.56 (39.02)     2:29.12 (39.56)
        3:09.71 (40.59)     3:49.36 (39.65)     4:30.01 (40.65)     5:08.69 (38.68)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              5:05.34    5:09.05 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.31 (38.63)     1:54.13 (39.82)     2:34.33 (40.20)
        3:12.83 (38.50)     3:52.36 (39.53)     4:32.10 (39.74)     5:09.05 (36.95)
  6 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              5:08.58    5:14.51        
                  35.02     1:13.89 (38.87)                             2:35.41 ( )
                                3:56.19 ( )   5:14.51 (1:18.32)                    
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              5:09.31    5:16.44        
                  36.38     1:16.45 (40.07)     1:56.70 (40.25)     2:37.16 (40.46)
        3:17.39 (40.23)     3:57.93 (40.54)     4:37.64 (39.71)     5:16.44 (38.80)
  8 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              5:16.18    5:17.84        
                  36.78     1:16.08 (39.30)     1:56.78 (40.70)     2:36.98 (40.20)
        3:18.10 (41.12)     3:58.22 (40.12)     4:39.18 (40.96)     5:17.84 (38.66)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.66    5:29.62        
                  37.93     1:20.27 (42.34)     2:03.64 (43.37)     2:46.60 (42.96)
        3:29.18 (42.58)     4:10.97 (41.79)     4:51.07 (40.10)     5:29.62 (38.55)
 10 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                5:32.96    5:34.00        
                  37.12     1:18.97 (41.85)     2:02.05 (43.08)     2:46.49 (44.44)
        3:27.89 (41.40)     4:12.00 (44.11)     4:54.35 (42.35)     5:34.00 (39.65)
 11 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:39.03    5:36.45        
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)                             2:46.14 ( )
                                4:13.40 ( )   5:36.45 (1:23.05)                    
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                5:10.28    5:36.53        
                  35.49     1:16.39 (40.90)     1:59.87 (43.48)     2:41.77 (41.90)
        3:26.12 (44.35)     4:09.49 (43.37)     4:53.66 (44.17)     5:36.53 (42.87)
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              5:43.57    5:45.04        
                  36.15     1:17.23 (41.08)                             2:45.77 ( )
        3:31.51 (45.74)     4:17.19 (45.68)   5:45.04 (1:27.85)                    
 14 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              5:31.57    5:45.07        
                                1:21.45 ( )                             2:50.06 ( )
                                4:19.24 ( )     5:02.94 (43.70)     5:45.07 (42.13)
 15 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              5:43.47    5:49.51        
                  38.73     1:22.79 (44.06)     2:07.04 (44.25)     2:50.66 (43.62)
        3:36.43 (45.77)     4:21.90 (45.47)     5:06.37 (44.47)     5:49.51 (43.14)
 16 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                5:40.86    5:50.40        
                  38.90     1:22.42 (43.52)     2:07.19 (44.77)     2:52.48 (45.29)
        3:38.81 (46.33)     4:24.11 (45.30)     5:09.21 (45.10)     5:50.40 (41.19)
 17 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              5:41.35    5:51.37        
                  38.34     1:21.76 (43.42)     2:07.08 (45.32)     2:52.74 (45.66)
        3:38.60 (45.86)     4:23.93 (45.33)     5:08.85 (44.92)     5:51.37 (42.52)
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              6:02.73    5:56.07        
                  38.21     1:22.95 (44.74)     2:07.67 (44.72)     2:53.63 (45.96)
        3:40.45 (46.82)     4:27.04 (46.59)   5:56.07 (1:29.03)                    
 19 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              5:40.58    6:07.96        
                  42.48     1:28.12 (45.64)     2:15.97 (47.85)     3:04.18 (48.21)
        3:52.03 (47.85)     4:39.27 (47.24)     5:25.54 (46.27)     6:07.96 (42.42)
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              6:37.28    6:17.23        
                                1:24.21 ( )     2:13.94 (49.73)     3:01.04 (47.10)
        3:50.97 (49.93)     4:39.56 (48.59)     5:29.50 (49.94)     6:17.23 (47.73)
 21 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                6:15.42    6:26.95        
                  41.28     1:29.02 (47.74)     2:17.95 (48.93)     3:08.36 (50.41)
        3:58.28 (49.92)     4:48.53 (50.25)     5:38.49 (49.96)     6:26.95 (48.46)
 22 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              6:11.28    6:29.82        
                  44.27     1:33.89 (49.62)     2:22.34 (48.45)     3:12.06 (49.72)
        4:01.53 (49.47)     4:51.66 (50.13)     5:41.04 (49.38)     6:29.82 (48.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  13-14 QUAL
              1:13.99  13-14 METS
              1:18.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:13.25    1:11.97 METS   
                  35.21     1:11.97 (36.76)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:12.98 METS   
                  35.59     1:12.98 (37.39)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:13.93 METS   
                  37.10     1:13.93 (36.83)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.38    1:14.54 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.54 (38.83)                                        
  5 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.17 JO     
                  34.90     1:15.17 (40.27)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:19.42    1:16.73 JO     
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.36 JO     
                  38.39     1:17.36 (38.97)                                        
  8 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.12    1:18.82        
                  38.54     1:18.82 (40.28)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.23    1:19.55        
                  38.79     1:19.55 (40.76)                                        
 10 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:18.39    1:19.81        
                  37.83     1:19.81 (41.98)                                        
 11 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:20.01        
                  38.90     1:20.01 (41.11)                                        
 12 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.79    1:22.91        
                  40.54     1:22.91 (42.37)                                        
 13 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.59    1:23.02        
                  40.72     1:23.02 (42.30)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:24.14        
                  41.22     1:24.14 (42.92)                                        
 15 McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                1:23.94    1:26.75        
                  42.01     1:26.75 (44.74)                                        
 16 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR           1:27.97    1:27.36        
                  42.77     1:27.36 (44.59)                                        
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:27.89        
                  42.91     1:27.89 (44.98)                                        
 18 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                1:25.49    1:28.33        
                  41.42     1:28.33 (46.91)                                        
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:29.08        
                  44.43     1:29.08 (44.65)                                        
 20 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.98    1:29.26        
                  44.76     1:29.26 (44.50)                                        
 21 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:31.31    1:29.27        
                  43.48     1:29.27 (45.79)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.52    1:29.94        
                  44.87     1:29.94 (45.07)                                        
 23 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:31.04    1:30.76        
 24 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.59    1:30.87        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:31.01    1:30.94        
                  43.91     1:30.94 (47.03)                                        
 26 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:31.47        
 27 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:24.73    1:34.17        
                  45.62     1:34.17 (48.55)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:34.29        
                  43.98     1:34.29 (50.31)                                        
 29 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:30.20    1:34.45        
                  45.47     1:34.45 (48.98)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:34.33    1:36.17        
 31 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.24    1:37.26        
 32 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:35.75    1:38.22        
                  47.18     1:38.22 (51.04)                                        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:38.30    1:38.75        
                  47.96     1:38.75 (50.79)                                        
 34 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:39.51    1:42.33        
                  50.26     1:42.33 (52.07)                                        
 35 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR              1:45.00    1:50.85        
                  48.70   1:50.85 (1:02.15)                                        
 36 Hall, Emma M              14 Middies-MR           1:45.00    2:16.10        
                1:07.57   2:16.10 (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:30.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.73          DQ (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  13-14 QUAL
              2:38.99  13-14 METS
              2:48.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:37.54 METS   
                  38.11     1:17.74 (39.63)     1:58.45 (40.71)     2:37.54 (39.09)
  2 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:40.48    2:37.84 METS   
                                1:17.71 ( )   2:37.84 (1:20.13)                    
  3 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.15    2:38.40 METS   
                  36.46     1:16.19 (39.73)     1:57.92 (41.73)     2:38.40 (40.48)
  4 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:43.11    2:42.34 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.69 (41.64)     2:01.90 (43.21)     2:42.34 (40.44)
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:49.22    2:45.61 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.55 (41.37)     2:03.04 (43.49)     2:45.61 (42.57)
  6 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.19    2:47.82 JO     
                  40.42     1:22.83 (42.41)     2:05.55 (42.72)     2:47.82 (42.27)
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:49.82    2:48.68 JO     
                  41.01     1:24.15 (43.14)     2:06.33 (42.18)     2:48.68 (42.35)
  8 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:47.05    2:52.58        
                  39.77     1:23.57 (43.80)     2:09.36 (45.79)     2:52.58 (43.22)
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              2:44.76    2:52.67        
                  41.73     1:26.25 (44.52)     2:11.42 (45.17)     2:52.67 (41.25)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.04    2:53.50        
                                1:26.12 ( )   2:53.50 (1:27.38)                    
 11 Mekeel, Presley           14 PATS-MR              2:54.50    2:54.92        
                  42.41     1:26.61 (44.20)     2:12.02 (45.41)     2:54.92 (42.90)
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:51.87    2:56.96        
                  43.08     1:27.64 (44.56)     2:13.80 (46.16)     2:56.96 (43.16)
 13 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.30    2:57.88        
                  43.98     1:28.37 (44.39)     2:14.03 (45.66)     2:57.88 (43.85)
 14 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              2:56.56    3:03.01        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)     2:17.02 (47.75)     3:03.01 (45.99)
 15 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              3:01.20    3:03.34        
                  43.62     1:30.37 (46.75)     2:17.82 (47.45)     3:03.34 (45.52)
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.99    3:03.59        
                  43.26     1:30.29 (47.03)     2:18.52 (48.23)     3:03.59 (45.07)
 17 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              3:06.30    3:07.56        
                  45.57     1:33.84 (48.27)     2:21.67 (47.83)     3:07.56 (45.89)
 18 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR           3:07.62    3:08.77        
                  45.11     1:32.43 (47.32)     2:21.35 (48.92)     3:08.77 (47.42)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              3:12.44    3:11.60        
                  46.14     1:34.93 (48.79)     2:24.22 (49.29)     3:11.60 (47.38)
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:08.94    3:15.85        
                  48.40     1:36.87 (48.47)     2:27.91 (51.04)     3:15.85 (47.94)
 21 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:00.73    3:16.14        
                  55.64                             2:26.16 ( )     3:16.14 (49.98)
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              3:07.35    3:20.02        
                  48.75     1:40.85 (52.10)     2:33.02 (52.17)     3:20.02 (47.00)
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:17.93    3:24.48        
 24 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              3:44.51    3:24.58        
                  47.98     1:41.48 (53.50)     2:34.38 (52.90)     3:24.58 (50.20)
 25 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:27.72    3:27.32        
                                1:42.67 ( )     2:35.28 (52.61)     3:27.32 (52.04)
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              3:26.19    3:31.41        
                  50.52     1:44.78 (54.26)     2:39.43 (54.65)     3:31.41 (51.98)
 27 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:14.80    3:35.30        
                  48.92     1:43.22 (54.30)     2:40.43 (57.21)     3:35.30 (54.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  13-14 QUAL
              1:24.99  13-14 METS
              1:31.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.74 METS   
                  38.94     1:22.74 (43.80)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:23.42    1:23.69 METS   
                  39.25     1:23.69 (44.44)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.54    1:24.66 METS   
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:29.48 JO     
                  43.26     1:29.48 (46.22)                                        
  4 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:29.48 JO     
                  41.30     1:29.48 (48.18)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.52    1:30.07 JO     
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.44    1:31.94        
                  44.50     1:31.94 (47.44)                                        
  8 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:29.42    1:32.65        
                  45.58     1:32.65 (47.07)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.95    1:33.14        
                  43.53     1:33.14 (49.61)                                        
 10 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                1:34.33    1:33.39        
                  44.73     1:33.39 (48.66)                                        
 11 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:35.43        
                  45.63     1:35.43 (49.80)                                        
 12 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:36.59        
                  46.83     1:36.59 (49.76)                                        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:35.56    1:37.52        
 14 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:35.72    1:37.82        
                  47.12     1:37.82 (50.70)                                        
 15 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:41.89    1:37.87        
                  45.70     1:37.87 (52.17)                                        
 16 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.08    1:38.47        
 17 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:37.53    1:38.85        
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:40.17        
                  49.29     1:40.17 (50.88)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:36.51    1:40.57        
                  49.64     1:40.57 (50.93)                                        
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:34.89    1:40.90        
                  48.31     1:40.90 (52.59)                                        
 21 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:34.93    1:41.98        
                  49.25     1:41.98 (52.73)                                        
 22 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.49    1:43.07        
                  48.98     1:43.07 (54.09)                                        
 23 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                1:49.45    1:44.37        
                  51.16     1:44.37 (53.21)                                        
 24 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:44.64        
 25 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:37.06    1:45.45        
                  51.39     1:45.45 (54.06)                                        
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:50.47    1:49.23        
                  52.93     1:49.23 (56.30)                                        
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              1:41.45    1:50.30        
                  54.71     1:50.30 (55.59)                                        
 28 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:50.58        
                  54.14     1:50.58 (56.44)                                        
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              1:47.97    1:52.69        
                  52.48   1:52.69 (1:00.21)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:50.90    1:54.79        
 31 Hall, Emma M              14 Middies-MR           2:21.74    2:31.05        
                1:11.41   2:31.05 (1:19.64)                                        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:31.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                1:43.19         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  52.99                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  13-14 QUAL
              1:24.99  13-14 METS
              1:31.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.14        
                  43.40     1:32.14 (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  13-14 QUAL
              3:04.99  13-14 METS
              3:15.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              3:00.61    2:56.81 METS   
                  39.19     1:23.72 (44.53)     2:10.43 (46.71)     2:56.81 (46.38)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              2:57.40    2:58.58 METS   
                  42.29     1:27.37 (45.08)     2:13.42 (46.05)     2:58.58 (45.16)
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:52.00    2:59.32 METS   
                  42.63     1:28.22 (45.59)     2:15.17 (46.95)     2:59.32 (44.15)
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              3:03.62    3:10.23 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.91 (48.36)     2:21.15 (48.24)     3:10.23 (49.08)
  5 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.74    3:14.06 JO     
                  44.98     1:34.42 (49.44)     2:25.80 (51.38)     3:14.06 (48.26)
  6 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              3:18.00    3:16.32        
                  43.61     1:31.18 (47.57)     2:24.62 (53.44)     3:16.32 (51.70)
  7 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              3:16.88    3:18.15        
                                1:34.30 ( )   3:18.15 (1:43.85)                    
  8 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              3:41.00    3:18.77        
                  44.80     1:34.16 (49.36)     2:26.80 (52.64)     3:18.77 (51.97)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.28    3:20.03        
                  47.15     1:36.93 (49.78)   3:20.03 (1:43.10)                    
 10 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.04    3:22.35        
                  44.94     1:36.46 (51.52)     2:31.79 (55.33)     3:22.35 (50.56)
 11 Tees, Lily T              14 PR-AZ                3:17.66    3:22.93        
                                1:38.04 ( )     2:32.22 (54.18)     3:22.93 (50.71)
 12 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              3:15.51    3:23.22        
                  48.03     1:37.92 (49.89)     2:31.55 (53.63)     3:23.22 (51.67)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:26.46        
                  47.59     1:39.63 (52.04)   3:26.46 (1:46.83)                    
 14 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:26.78        
                  48.37     1:39.47 (51.10)     2:34.23 (54.76)     3:26.78 (52.55)
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:15.40    3:27.54        
                  48.16     1:41.05 (52.89)     2:35.45 (54.40)     3:27.54 (52.09)
 16 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              3:31.05    3:27.67        
                  45.87     1:37.96 (52.09)     2:32.94 (54.98)     3:27.67 (54.73)
 17 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              3:22.89    3:29.68        
                  48.06     1:40.48 (52.42)     2:35.61 (55.13)     3:29.68 (54.07)
 18 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:35.73    3:34.18        
                  49.31     1:43.57 (54.26)     2:41.29 (57.72)     3:34.18 (52.89)
 19 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:28.72    3:39.31        
                  50.27     1:44.84 (54.57)     2:42.91 (58.07)     3:39.31 (56.40)
 20 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:32.54    3:43.26        
                  52.30     1:49.47 (57.17)     2:47.21 (57.74)     3:43.26 (56.05)
 21 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:30.77    3:44.62        
                                1:48.63 ( )   3:44.62 (1:55.99)                    
 22 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              3:40.05    3:44.88        
                  51.22     1:47.86 (56.64)   2:48.82 (1:00.96)     3:44.88 (56.06)
 23 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                3:44.26    3:50.88        
                                1:49.85 ( )   3:50.88 (2:01.03)                    
 24 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:47.34    3:51.11        
                  53.29     1:53.09 (59.80)   2:54.58 (1:01.49)     3:51.11 (56.53)
 25 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:39.14    3:51.82        
                  53.35     1:51.03 (57.68)   2:52.98 (1:01.95)     3:51.82 (58.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  13-14 QUAL
              1:11.99  13-14 METS
              1:17.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.91    1:14.89 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)                                        
  2 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:15.34 JO     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.43 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.43 (38.52)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.82 (40.20)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.56 JO     
                  34.39     1:17.56 (43.17)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:25.49    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.70 (40.64)                                        
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.25    1:18.11        
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:23.18        
                  37.08     1:23.18 (46.10)                                        
  9 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                1:22.46    1:25.38        
                  39.74     1:25.38 (45.64)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:25.91        
                  40.87     1:25.91 (45.04)                                        
 11 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:28.02    1:27.51        
                  40.99     1:27.51 (46.52)                                        
 12 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.68    1:28.56        
 13 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:30.39        
                  40.14     1:30.39 (50.25)                                        
 14 McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                1:25.85    1:32.12        
                  41.92     1:32.12 (50.20)                                        
 15 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:32.75        
                  43.01     1:32.75 (49.74)                                        
 16 Harrison, McKenzie R      14 PR-AZ                1:29.92    1:32.94        
                  42.29     1:32.94 (50.65)                                        
 17 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:26.83    1:33.14        
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 TVSC-MR              1:36.81    1:33.37        
                  43.21     1:33.37 (50.16)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.38    1:33.95        
                  42.72     1:33.95 (51.23)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              1:43.67    1:37.12        
                  42.63     1:37.12 (54.49)                                        
 21 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:37.82        
                  43.83     1:37.82 (53.99)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.42    1:38.00        
                  42.43     1:38.00 (55.57)                                        
 23 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.76    1:46.19        
                  48.40     1:46.19 (57.79)                                        
 24 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:40.50    1:53.72        
                  51.84   1:53.72 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              1:37.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.87          DQ (54.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  13-14 QUAL
              2:43.99  13-14 METS
              2:53.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              2:38.13    2:44.07 JO     
                  47.34     1:19.66 (32.32)     2:05.03 (45.37)     2:44.07 (39.04)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:46.36 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.02 (42.43)     2:03.94 (42.92)     2:46.36 (42.42)
  3 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:51.79    3:02.52        
                  39.69     1:25.72 (46.03)     2:15.08 (49.36)     3:02.52 (47.44)
  4 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:56.16    3:04.43        
                                1:18.36 ( )     2:12.30 (53.94)     3:04.43 (52.13)
  5 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.20        
                                1:24.64 ( )   3:05.20 (1:40.56)                    
  6 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                3:02.12    3:06.82        
                                1:28.48 ( )     2:19.42 (50.94)     3:06.82 (47.40)
  7 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:36.44    3:39.67        
                  46.98     1:43.43 (56.45)     2:43.11 (59.68)     3:39.67 (56.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  13-14 QUAL
              2:37.29  13-14 METS
              2:46.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:43.10 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.00 (39.44)     2:06.66 (50.66)     2:43.10 (36.44)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:43.65 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.42 (40.91)     2:07.09 (50.67)     2:43.65 (36.56)
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:45.54 JO     
                                1:19.03 ( )   2:45.54 (1:26.51)                    
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:45.90 JO     
                  37.08     1:20.30 (43.22)     2:10.91 (50.61)     2:45.90 (34.99)
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.28    2:48.46        
                  36.80     1:18.85 (42.05)     2:10.43 (51.58)     2:48.46 (38.03)
  6 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:47.23    2:50.39        
                  36.43     1:22.83 (46.40)     2:13.21 (50.38)     2:50.39 (37.18)
  7 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:49.89    2:54.27        
                  36.25     1:20.64 (44.39)     2:16.45 (55.81)     2:54.27 (37.82)
  8 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:53.16    2:57.14        
                  39.76     1:26.31 (46.55)     2:17.61 (51.30)     2:57.14 (39.53)
  9 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.73        
                  38.13     1:26.80 (48.67)     2:22.09 (55.29)     3:02.73 (40.64)
 10 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              3:01.12    3:04.90        
                  42.09     1:30.34 (48.25)     2:23.22 (52.88)     3:04.90 (41.68)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:04.58    3:05.07        
                  40.02     1:31.45 (51.43)     2:23.19 (51.74)     3:05.07 (41.88)
 12 McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                3:06.87    3:10.54        
                  41.94     1:27.18 (45.24)   2:29.59 (1:02.41)     3:10.54 (40.95)
 13 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.13    3:13.57        
                  40.99     1:30.87 (49.88)     2:29.73 (58.86)     3:13.57 (43.84)
 14 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                3:06.28    3:14.57        
                  39.97     1:33.27 (53.30)     2:31.22 (57.95)     3:14.57 (43.35)
 15 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:14.59        
                                1:30.38 ( )   3:14.59 (1:44.21)                    
 16 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 TVSC-MR              3:18.78    3:15.33        
                  41.32     1:33.31 (51.99)     2:32.84 (59.53)     3:15.33 (42.49)
 17 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              3:03.92    3:19.53        
                  45.34     1:39.89 (54.55)     2:36.99 (57.10)     3:19.53 (42.54)
 18 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:13.60    3:19.67        
                  47.84     1:38.95 (51.11)     2:35.60 (56.65)     3:19.67 (44.07)
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.62    3:26.80        
                  47.89     1:42.42 (54.53)     2:42.24 (59.82)     3:26.80 (44.56)
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:31.80    3:30.12        
                                1:41.23 ( )   2:43.36 (1:02.13)     3:30.12 (46.76)
 21 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              3:20.91    3:30.33        
                  47.15     1:39.34 (52.19)   2:47.89 (1:08.55)     3:30.33 (42.44)
 22 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:35.61    3:37.95        
                                1:46.26 ( )   3:37.95 (1:51.69)                    
 23 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:44.21        
                                1:51.00 ( )   2:55.46 (1:04.46)     3:44.21 (48.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  13-14 QUAL
              5:35.99  13-14 METS
              5:54.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 TVSC-MR              5:27.64    5:36.00 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)     2:01.04 (44.38)     2:42.47 (41.43)
        3:32.67 (50.20)     4:21.09 (48.42)     4:58.89 (37.80)     5:36.00 (37.11)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 TVSC-MR              5:42.99    5:38.94 JO     
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:04.07 (43.62)     2:46.02 (41.95)
        3:35.29 (49.27)     4:22.37 (47.08)     5:01.21 (38.84)     5:38.94 (37.73)
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 TVSC-MR              5:44.50    6:00.25        
                  41.17     1:28.87 (47.70)     2:17.54 (48.67)     3:02.05 (44.51)
        3:53.10 (51.05)     4:42.24 (49.14)     5:21.75 (39.51)     6:00.25 (38.50)
  4 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              6:13.86    6:11.14        
                  41.42     1:29.32 (47.90)     2:16.00 (46.68)     3:01.01 (45.01)
        3:54.97 (53.96)     4:50.39 (55.42)     5:31.42 (41.03)     6:11.14 (39.72)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                5:45.24    6:12.39        
                  37.38     1:22.76 (45.38)     2:12.23 (49.47)     3:00.18 (47.95)
        3:53.28 (53.10)     4:47.05 (53.77)     5:30.32 (43.27)     6:12.39 (42.07)
  6 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              6:04.17    6:20.28        
                  43.65     1:34.36 (50.71)     2:19.83 (45.47)     3:05.83 (46.00)
                                4:55.14 ( )     5:38.72 (43.58)     6:20.28 (41.56)
  7 Pase, Emma D              14 TVSC-MR              6:16.18    6:23.96        
                  42.03     1:29.69 (47.66)                             3:11.75 ( )
        4:02.67 (50.92)   6:23.96 (2:21.29)                                        
  8 DeFrancesco, Alexandra P  14 PR-AZ                6:26.30    6:37.44        
                  42.25     1:30.33 (48.08)     2:27.15 (56.82)     3:22.03 (54.88)
        4:16.88 (54.85)     5:11.81 (54.93)     5:55.05 (43.24)     6:37.44 (42.39)
  9 McGee, Elly R             14 PR-AZ                6:38.54    6:39.41        
                  41.94     1:33.36 (51.42)                             3:12.41 ( )
                                5:14.63 ( )     5:58.12 (43.49)     6:39.41 (41.29)
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 TVSC-MR              6:58.83    6:46.69        
                  49.03     1:43.72 (54.69)     2:36.16 (52.44)     3:27.37 (51.21)
        4:25.14 (57.77)     5:24.44 (59.30)     6:06.29 (41.85)     6:46.69 (40.40)
 11 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                6:30.90    7:00.73        
                  46.00     1:41.41 (55.41)     2:33.42 (52.01)     3:24.83 (51.41)
        4:22.76 (57.93)     5:20.71 (57.95)     6:11.34 (50.63)     7:00.73 (49.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  15&O QUAL
                29.99  15&O METS
                31.19  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                29.30      29.95 METS   
  2 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                  28.65      30.12 JO     
  3 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                30.35      30.54 JO     
  4 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                  29.51      30.61 JO     
  5 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.83 JO     
  6 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.94 JO     
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR                29.50      30.94 JO     
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR                30.20      31.10 JO     
  9 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                31.55      31.12 JO     
 10 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                  29.63      31.43        
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR                30.72      31.53        
 12 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR                30.96      31.69        
 13 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR                30.97      31.76        
 14 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR                 31.71      31.78        
 15 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                  31.17      31.95        
 16 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                  31.05      31.99        
 17 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.01        
 18 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.27      32.05        
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR                32.11      32.07        
 20 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.08        
 21 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                30.20      32.14        
 22 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR                31.20      32.42        
 23 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                  31.51      32.74        
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.79        
 25 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR                31.53      32.95        
 26 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.96        
 27 Hongamata, Lydia          16 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.99        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR                32.82      33.00        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR               30.90      33.05        
 30 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR                34.12      33.15        
 31 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      33.17        
 32 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR                32.07      33.20        
 33 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR                32.63      33.44        
 34 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                  31.55      33.53        
 35 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR                36.96      33.57        
 36 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.14      33.65        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR                32.76      33.67        
 38 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR                35.37      34.49        
 39 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR                 35.40      34.59        
 40 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                32.32      34.84        
 41 Mulay, Sadie A            16 PR-AZ                  32.27      34.93        
 42 Wong, Isabelle            16 GATE-MR                35.34      34.97        
 42 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT      34.97        
 44 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                  35.56      35.92        
 45 McGee, Erin E             18 PR-AZ                  32.07      36.16        
 46 Redford, Julie A          17 PR-AZ                  35.62      36.92        
 47 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR                36.25      38.84        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.49  15&O QUAL
                29.99  15&O METS
                31.19  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  15&O QUAL
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:07.19  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.57        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  15&O QUAL
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:07.19  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.58    1:03.91 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.91 (32.98)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.80    1:04.14 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:03.17    1:04.64 JO     
                  31.57     1:04.64 (33.07)                                        
  4 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                1:02.25    1:06.13 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.13 (34.05)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:06.56 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.56 (35.28)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon L      19 PATS-MR              1:04.11    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.03     1:07.18 (35.15)                                        
  7 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                1:03.43    1:07.25        
                  32.38     1:07.25 (34.87)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:07.28        
                  31.86     1:07.28 (35.42)                                        
  9 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.50        
                  32.45     1:07.50 (35.05)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.61        
                  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)                                        
 11 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:08.55    1:07.90        
                  32.54     1:07.90 (35.36)                                        
 12 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:07.46    1:08.02        
                  32.04     1:08.02 (35.98)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:08.22        
                  32.57     1:08.22 (35.65)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:08.42        
                  33.04     1:08.42 (35.38)                                        
 15 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                1:06.62    1:08.83        
                  32.38     1:08.83 (36.45)                                        
 16 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                1:07.12    1:09.35        
                  32.49     1:09.35 (36.86)                                        
 17 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.50    1:09.44        
                  32.26     1:09.44 (37.18)                                        
 18 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                1:05.06    1:09.58        
                  32.86     1:09.58 (36.72)                                        
 19 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.40    1:09.64        
                  33.12     1:09.64 (36.52)                                        
 20 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:10.77    1:10.01        
                  32.83     1:10.01 (37.18)                                        
 21 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.05        
                  33.33     1:10.05 (36.72)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.39        
                  33.74     1:10.39 (36.65)                                        
 23 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.41        
                  34.16     1:10.41 (36.25)                                        
 24 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.55    1:10.60        
                  33.21     1:10.60 (37.39)                                        
 25 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.10    1:10.62        
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)                                        
 26 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:09.77    1:10.83        
                  33.46     1:10.83 (37.37)                                        
 27 Weisstuch, Caroline F     16 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:11.01        
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
 28 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                1:07.81    1:11.12        
                  34.18     1:11.12 (36.94)                                        
 29 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:10.62    1:11.14        
                  34.36     1:11.14 (36.78)                                        
 30 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:12.08        
                  34.74     1:12.08 (37.34)                                        
 31 Hongamata, Lydia          16 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.21        
                  34.42     1:12.21 (37.79)                                        
 32 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:10.65    1:12.27        
                  34.13     1:12.27 (38.14)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:13.02        
                  34.75     1:13.02 (38.27)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                1:09.05    1:13.77        
                  34.29     1:13.77 (39.48)                                        
 35 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.00    1:13.80        
 36 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:12.78    1:14.37        
 37 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:14.38        
 38 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.91        
                  36.11     1:14.91 (38.80)                                        
 39 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:15.30        
                  35.34     1:15.30 (39.96)                                        
 40 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:15.43        
                  36.18     1:15.43 (39.25)                                        
 41 Mulay, Sadie A            16 PR-AZ                1:12.59    1:15.63        
                  35.78     1:15.63 (39.85)                                        
 42 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:14.23    1:16.43        
                  36.95     1:16.43 (39.48)                                        
 43 Wong, Isabelle            16 GATE-MR              1:18.73    1:16.98        
                  36.44     1:16.98 (40.54)                                        
 44 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                1:19.00    1:22.20        
                  38.97     1:22.20 (43.23)                                        
 45 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:27.70    1:23.23        
 -- Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:11.14         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  34.25                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  15&O QUAL
              2:18.99  15&O METS
              2:26.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.29    2:16.75 METS   
                                1:05.43 ( )     1:41.47 (36.04)     2:16.75 (35.28)
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:21.43    2:17.28 METS   
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)     1:42.61 (35.51)     2:17.28 (34.67)
  3 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.43    2:17.45 METS   
                  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)     1:42.79 (35.51)     2:17.45 (34.66)
  4 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                2:15.10    2:22.74 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:45.30 (37.65)     2:22.74 (37.44)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:23.80 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.03 (35.98)     1:47.21 (37.18)     2:23.80 (36.59)
  6 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                2:17.34    2:26.05 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.51 (37.40)     1:50.00 (38.49)     2:26.05 (36.05)
  7 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:29.18        
                  35.36     1:13.09 (37.73)     1:52.27 (39.18)     2:29.18 (36.91)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:29.23        
                                  14.95 ( )   2:29.23 (2:14.28)                    
  9 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:30.07        
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:51.51 (39.37)     2:30.07 (38.56)
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:30.07        
                  34.16     1:12.20 (38.04)     1:47.56 (35.36)     2:30.07 (42.51)
 11 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                2:28.43    2:30.36        
                  33.98     1:11.49 (37.51)     1:51.64 (40.15)     2:30.36 (38.72)
 12 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:30.53    2:31.20        
                  33.99     1:12.83 (38.84)     1:53.24 (40.41)     2:31.20 (37.96)
 13 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:28.70    2:32.01        
                  35.09     1:13.76 (38.67)     1:53.53 (39.77)     2:32.01 (38.48)
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:36.51    2:32.02        
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)     1:52.38 (40.05)     2:32.02 (39.64)
 15 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                2:28.03    2:32.90        
                                1:15.10 ( )   2:32.90 (1:17.80)                    
 16 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              2:34.83    2:34.57        
                  36.35     1:15.70 (39.35)     1:55.92 (40.22)     2:34.57 (38.65)
 17 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:34.64        
                  34.97     1:13.64 (38.67)     1:54.08 (40.44)     2:34.64 (40.56)
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:35.21        
                                1:14.28 ( )     1:55.13 (40.85)     2:35.21 (40.08)
 19 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR             2:30.56    2:36.08        
                  35.68     1:14.36 (38.68)     1:56.21 (41.85)     2:36.08 (39.87)
 20 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.65    2:36.31        
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)     1:57.29 (41.98)     2:36.31 (39.02)
 21 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                2:26.18    2:37.06        
                  36.40     1:16.80 (40.40)     1:59.01 (42.21)     2:37.06 (38.05)
 22 Redford, Julie A          17 PR-AZ                2:42.23    2:37.44        
                  35.81     1:15.51 (39.70)     1:56.83 (41.32)     2:37.44 (40.61)
 23 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:37.93        
                  36.21     1:15.87 (39.66)     1:57.71 (41.84)     2:37.93 (40.22)
 24 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              2:29.62    2:39.53        
                  36.77     1:18.06 (41.29)     2:00.01 (41.95)     2:39.53 (39.52)
 25 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                2:29.76    2:40.07        
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)     1:58.99 (42.93)     2:40.07 (41.08)
 26 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              2:38.87    2:42.76        
                  36.17     1:17.49 (41.32)     2:00.72 (43.23)     2:42.76 (42.04)
 27 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:42.95        
                  36.97     1:17.84 (40.87)     2:00.75 (42.91)     2:42.95 (42.20)
 28 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.40        
                  38.48     1:20.47 (41.99)     2:04.50 (44.03)     2:44.40 (39.90)
 29 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              2:46.51    2:46.26        
                                1:18.57 ( )     2:03.13 (44.56)     2:46.26 (43.13)
 30 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.88    2:47.59        
                  36.88     1:17.05 (40.17)     2:02.32 (45.27)     2:47.59 (45.27)
 31 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                2:32.31    2:47.62        
                  36.50     1:18.93 (42.43)     2:03.93 (45.00)     2:47.62 (43.69)
 -- Mulay, Sadie A            16 PR-AZ                2:43.93         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  38.28     1:21.69 (43.41)   2:27.91 (1:06.22)                    
 -- Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  15&O QUAL
              4:49.99  15&O METS
              5:05.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.45    4:47.78 METS   
                                1:07.08 ( )                             2:20.51 ( )
                                3:34.91 ( )     4:11.58 (36.67)     4:47.78 (36.20)
  2 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                4:48.06    4:56.71 JO     
                                1:09.76 ( )     1:48.50 (38.74)     2:26.57 (38.07)
        3:04.38 (37.81)     3:41.88 (37.50)   4:56.71 (1:14.83)                    
  3 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.36    4:57.73 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.89 (36.83)                             2:26.66 ( )
        3:04.86 (38.20)     3:43.34 (38.48)   4:57.73 (1:14.39)                    
  4 Armstrong, Shannon L      19 PATS-MR              4:51.18    5:05.67 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:51.26 (38.83)     2:29.95 (38.69)
        3:08.89 (38.94)     3:48.00 (39.11)     4:26.74 (38.74)     5:05.67 (38.93)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              5:06.61    5:11.40        
                  35.89     1:14.26 (38.37)     1:53.29 (39.03)     2:32.62 (39.33)
                                3:52.60 ( )     4:33.26 (40.66)     5:11.40 (38.14)
  6 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              5:10.27    5:14.64        
                  35.76     1:14.85 (39.09)                             2:34.30 ( )
        3:15.25 (40.95)     3:56.28 (41.03)     4:36.38 (40.10)     5:14.64 (38.26)
  7 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                5:22.49    5:22.45        
                  34.49     1:12.90 (38.41)     1:54.19 (41.29)     2:35.60 (41.41)
        3:17.52 (41.92)     3:59.47 (41.95)     4:42.84 (43.37)     5:22.45 (39.61)
  8 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              5:13.88    5:23.66        
                  36.50     1:17.15 (40.65)     2:00.14 (42.99)     2:41.89 (41.75)
        3:23.54 (41.65)     4:04.75 (41.21)     4:45.02 (40.27)     5:23.66 (38.64)
  9 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                5:15.11    5:23.85        
                  37.07     1:17.04 (39.97)                             2:41.00 ( )
        3:23.21 (42.21)     4:05.15 (41.94)     4:46.32 (41.17)     5:23.85 (37.53)
 10 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.26    5:24.31        
                  36.67     1:17.66 (40.99)     1:59.17 (41.51)     2:40.84 (41.67)
        3:22.46 (41.62)     4:03.79 (41.33)     4:45.02 (41.23)     5:24.31 (39.29)
 11 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              5:12.93    5:24.57        
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     1:58.41 (41.02)     2:40.15 (41.74)
        3:21.24 (41.09)     4:03.07 (41.83)     4:43.85 (40.78)     5:24.57 (40.72)
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              5:20.65    5:26.16        
                  36.68     1:17.21 (40.53)     1:59.36 (42.15)     2:40.70 (41.34)
        3:22.83 (42.13)     4:04.78 (41.95)     4:46.69 (41.91)     5:26.16 (39.47)
 13 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:17.62    5:36.32        
                                1:19.28 ( )     2:01.14 (41.86)     2:45.36 (44.22)
        3:24.04 (38.68)     4:10.42 (46.38)     4:53.76 (43.34)     5:36.32 (42.56)
 14 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                5:19.22    5:43.23        
                  37.73     1:18.22 (40.49)     2:02.05 (43.83)     2:45.82 (43.77)
                                4:15.71 ( )     5:00.47 (44.76)     5:43.23 (42.76)
 15 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR                   NT    6:01.98        
                  38.06     1:20.19 (42.13)     2:07.21 (47.02)     2:54.41 (47.20)
        3:41.87 (47.46)     4:29.19 (47.32)     5:17.02 (47.83)     6:01.98 (44.96)
 16 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              5:55.60    6:07.06        
                                1:27.06 ( )     2:15.06 (48.00)     3:02.66 (47.60)
        3:50.68 (48.02)     4:36.95 (46.27)     5:23.43 (46.48)     6:07.06 (43.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  15&O QUAL
              1:13.99  15&O METS
              1:17.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.04    1:14.00 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.00 (38.18)                                        
  2 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:15.18 JO     
                  37.03     1:15.18 (38.15)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.47    1:15.28 JO     
                  37.08     1:15.28 (38.20)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:15.84 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.84 (39.34)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:16.71 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.71 (39.41)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.81 JO     
                  36.90     1:16.81 (39.91)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.02 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.02 (39.58)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:17.87 JO     
                  38.48     1:17.87 (39.39)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:18.47        
                  39.01     1:18.47 (39.46)                                        
 10 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:17.77    1:18.58        
                  37.79     1:18.58 (40.79)                                        
 11 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR             1:19.36    1:18.68        
                  38.85     1:18.68 (39.83)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.14    1:18.96        
                  38.40     1:18.96 (40.56)                                        
 13 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                1:14.48    1:19.39        
                  37.77     1:19.39 (41.62)                                        
 14 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:19.59        
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:20.25        
                  39.12     1:20.25 (41.13)                                        
 16 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:17.40    1:21.43        
                  39.19     1:21.43 (42.24)                                        
 17 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:23.16    1:22.46        
                  40.71     1:22.46 (41.75)                                        
 18 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:22.61        
                  39.22     1:22.61 (43.39)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR               1:19.00    1:23.06        
                  41.01     1:23.06 (42.05)                                        
 20 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.66        
 21 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:22.77    1:25.38        
                  40.49     1:25.38 (44.89)                                        
 22 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.61        
                  41.44     1:25.61 (44.17)                                        
 23 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.49    1:26.85        
                  47.56     1:26.85 (39.29)                                        
 24 McGee, Erin E             18 PR-AZ                1:19.98    1:27.37        
                  40.39     1:27.37 (46.98)                                        
 25 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:27.81        
                  43.38     1:27.81 (44.43)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:22.51    1:28.37        
 27 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                1:23.90    1:28.50        
                  42.08     1:28.50 (46.42)                                        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:26.15    1:29.76        
                  43.21     1:29.76 (46.55)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR               1:23.97    1:29.85        
 30 Redford, Julie A          17 PR-AZ                1:29.13    1:30.40        
                  43.12     1:30.40 (47.28)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                1:22.09    1:30.77        
 32 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:29.56    1:31.75        
                  46.01     1:31.75 (45.74)                                        
 33 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                1:32.03    1:33.21        
 34 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              1:38.74    1:36.25        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  15&O QUAL
              1:13.99  15&O METS
              1:17.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:14.64 JO     
                                                      58.28 ( )     1:14.64 (16.36)
  2 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.48 JO     
                                                      37.23 ( )     1:17.48 (40.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  15&O QUAL
              2:38.99  15&O METS
              2:47.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.22    2:34.70 METS   
                  36.45     1:15.10 (38.65)     1:55.59 (40.49)     2:34.70 (39.11)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:36.32 METS   
                  36.92     1:16.09 (39.17)     1:56.69 (40.60)     2:36.32 (39.63)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48    2:37.74 METS   
                  36.27     1:15.86 (39.59)   2:37.74 (1:21.88)                    
  4 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:32.22    2:37.80 METS   
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)     1:58.36 (41.08)     2:37.80 (39.44)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:41.00    2:42.25 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.60 (40.80)     2:00.59 (41.99)     2:42.25 (41.66)
  6 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.39 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)     2:00.03 (42.21)     2:42.39 (42.36)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.39    2:42.66 JO     
                                1:18.35 ( )     2:00.86 (42.51)     2:42.66 (41.80)
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:44.96 JO     
                  38.16     1:19.05 (40.89)     2:02.09 (43.04)     2:44.96 (42.87)
  9 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR             2:40.88    2:47.33 JO     
                  39.39   2:47.33 (2:07.94)                                        
 10 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:39.07    2:48.94        
                  38.90     1:21.30 (42.40)     2:07.08 (45.78)     2:48.94 (41.86)
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              2:45.39    2:53.25        
                  40.54     1:24.44 (43.90)     2:10.94 (46.50)     2:53.25 (42.31)
 12 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:53.95        
                                1:23.46 ( )     2:09.32 (45.86)     2:53.95 (44.63)
 13 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:51.94    2:54.31        
                  42.55     1:26.87 (44.32)     2:11.75 (44.88)     2:54.31 (42.56)
 14 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              2:49.06    2:55.83        
                  40.97     1:24.83 (43.86)     2:10.76 (45.93)     2:55.83 (45.07)
 15 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              2:59.39    3:00.28        
                  41.08     1:27.53 (46.45)     2:15.43 (47.90)     3:00.28 (44.85)
 16 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              2:55.69    3:01.17        
                  41.19     1:27.39 (46.20)     2:15.53 (48.14)     3:01.17 (45.64)
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.45    3:02.47        
                  42.55     1:29.03 (46.48)     2:16.10 (47.07)     3:02.47 (46.37)
 18 Weisstuch, Caroline F     16 Middies-MR           2:51.59    3:03.49        
                  43.30     1:29.58 (46.28)     2:17.33 (47.75)     3:03.49 (46.16)
 19 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:55.18    3:03.85        
                  42.68     1:29.30 (46.62)     2:16.85 (47.55)     3:03.85 (47.00)
 20 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:58.18    3:04.07        
                  43.78     1:30.42 (46.64)     2:18.15 (47.73)     3:04.07 (45.92)
 21 McKissick, Kristina E     18 PR-AZ                3:00.13    3:10.25        
                  46.89     1:35.51 (48.62)     2:24.38 (48.87)     3:10.25 (45.87)
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              3:09.03    3:11.60        
 23 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              3:12.09    3:13.46        
                  46.30     1:35.43 (49.13)     2:25.98 (50.55)     3:13.46 (47.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  15&O QUAL
              1:24.99  15&O METS
              1:29.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR             1:24.10    1:22.43 METS   
                  40.69     1:22.43 (41.74)                                        
  2 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                1:21.62    1:25.95 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.95 (45.85)                                        
  3 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:28.28    1:26.34 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.34 (45.33)                                        
  4 Kelley, Caitlyn M         18 PR-AZ                1:23.25    1:28.19 JO     
                  40.81     1:28.19 (47.38)                                        
  5 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                1:20.84    1:28.53 JO     
                  41.41     1:28.53 (47.12)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:28.56    1:30.09        
  7 Wong, Isabelle            16 GATE-MR              1:30.68    1:30.29        
                  43.07     1:30.29 (47.22)                                        
  8 Hongamata, Lydia          16 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:32.03        
                  43.81     1:32.03 (48.22)                                        
  9 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              1:27.58    1:32.45        
                  43.20     1:32.45 (49.25)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:32.55        
                  43.68     1:32.55 (48.87)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:34.04        
                  44.48     1:34.04 (49.56)                                        
 12 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:32.08    1:34.05        
                  45.65     1:34.05 (48.40)                                        
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:33.19    1:34.15        
                  44.64     1:34.15 (49.51)                                        
 14 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:33.21    1:34.17        
                  44.95     1:34.17 (49.22)                                        
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:28.85    1:34.82        
                  44.48     1:34.82 (50.34)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.36        
                  45.26     1:35.36 (50.10)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:36.25        
                  45.61     1:36.25 (50.64)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.45        
                  45.91     1:36.45 (50.54)                                        
 19 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:32.94    1:38.26        
                  46.55     1:38.26 (51.71)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                1:31.32    1:38.48        
                  59.76     1:38.48 (38.72)                                        
 21 Mulay, Sadie A            16 PR-AZ                1:34.22    1:38.95        
                  46.47     1:38.95 (52.48)                                        
 22 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              1:36.38    1:39.37        
                  47.41     1:39.37 (51.96)                                        
 23 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                1:37.37    1:40.04        
                  47.61     1:40.04 (52.43)                                        
 24 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                1:36.99    1:42.01        
                  48.49     1:42.01 (53.52)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:35.12    1:42.66        
                  47.56     1:42.66 (55.10)                                        
 26 Weisstuch, Caroline F     16 Middies-MR           1:34.01    1:43.11        
                  48.96     1:43.11 (54.15)                                        
 27 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.45        
                  49.63     1:43.45 (53.82)                                        
 28 Redford, Julie A          17 PR-AZ                1:43.94    1:44.58        
                  49.18     1:44.58 (55.40)                                        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.85    1:47.10        
                  51.68     1:47.10 (55.42)                                        
 30 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:47.89    1:47.85        
                  51.91     1:47.85 (55.94)                                        
 31 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:46.18    1:54.46        
                  55.03     1:54.46 (59.43)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  15&O QUAL
              1:24.99  15&O METS
              1:29.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.20        
                  47.02     1:38.20 (51.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  15&O QUAL
              3:04.99  15&O METS
              3:13.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N            15 UN-TV-MR             2:57.36    2:59.26 METS   
                  42.30     1:27.47 (45.17)   2:59.26 (1:31.79)                    
  2 Bradley, Hayley M         18 PR-AZ                2:56.24    3:03.57 METS   
                  39.82     1:25.28 (45.46)     2:14.24 (48.96)     3:03.57 (49.33)
  3 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              3:06.79    3:11.63 JO     
                  43.06     1:31.71 (48.65)     2:22.95 (51.24)     3:11.63 (48.68)
  4 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                2:57.36    3:14.30        
                  43.26     1:32.64 (49.38)     2:23.33 (50.69)     3:14.30 (50.97)
  5 Wong, Isabelle            16 GATE-MR              3:14.64    3:17.20        
                                1:33.60 ( )     2:25.05 (51.45)     3:17.20 (52.15)
  6 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              3:12.62    3:19.28        
                  43.56     1:33.00 (49.44)     2:25.47 (52.47)     3:19.28 (53.81)
  7 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.06    3:20.13        
                  44.50     1:34.66 (50.16)     2:28.10 (53.44)     3:20.13 (52.03)
  8 Hongamata, Lydia          16 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:20.67        
                  45.79     1:35.04 (49.25)     2:28.21 (53.17)     3:20.67 (52.46)
  9 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              3:17.26    3:20.85        
                  44.59     1:35.45 (50.86)     2:28.30 (52.85)     3:20.85 (52.55)
 10 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                3:20.50    3:21.29        
                  46.77     1:37.93 (51.16)     2:31.71 (53.78)     3:21.29 (49.58)
 11 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              3:14.87    3:21.57        
                  45.67     1:35.84 (50.17)     2:28.19 (52.35)     3:21.57 (53.38)
 12 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              3:10.71    3:22.33        
                                1:38.19 ( )   3:22.33 (1:44.14)                    
 13 Fernandez, Kennedy J      16 PR-AZ                3:18.35    3:32.94        
                  49.16     1:42.82 (53.66)     2:38.97 (56.15)     3:32.94 (53.97)
 14 Mulay, Sadie A            16 PR-AZ                3:22.37    3:35.20        
                  47.72     1:41.65 (53.93)     2:38.23 (56.58)     3:35.20 (56.97)
 15 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                3:27.35    3:35.39        
                  49.26                             2:41.70 ( )     3:35.39 (53.69)
 16 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              3:28.65    3:35.65        
                                1:41.38 ( )     2:39.89 (58.51)     3:35.65 (55.76)
 17 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT    3:38.75        
                  50.91     1:47.04 (56.13)     2:43.69 (56.65)     3:38.75 (55.06)
 18 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              3:21.26    3:39.16        
                                1:44.98 ( )   3:39.16 (1:54.18)                    
 19 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:17.85    3:39.38        
                  50.38     1:46.44 (56.06)     2:44.40 (57.96)     3:39.38 (54.98)
 20 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              3:21.93    3:40.44        
                  51.26     1:47.24 (55.98)     2:44.58 (57.34)     3:40.44 (55.86)
 21 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              3:55.76    3:54.57        
                  52.80     1:52.79 (59.99)   2:55.15 (1:02.36)     3:54.57 (59.42)
 22 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:31.84    3:56.25        
                  51.29     1:50.40 (59.11)   2:54.29 (1:03.89)   3:56.25 (1:01.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  15&O QUAL
              1:11.99  15&O METS
              1:16.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:11.32    1:12.34 JO     
  2 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.79    1:12.60 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.60 (38.76)                                        
  3 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                1:09.01    1:13.13 JO     
                  33.62     1:13.13 (39.51)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.80    1:14.81 JO     
                  33.56     1:14.81 (41.25)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.14 JO     
                  34.55     1:16.14 (41.59)                                        
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:17.89        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:18.24        
                  59.25     1:18.24 (18.99)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon L      19 PATS-MR              1:12.63    1:18.70        
                  35.98     1:18.70 (42.72)                                        
  9 March, Victoria A         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:21.29        
                  37.41     1:21.29 (43.88)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:22.08        
                  37.35     1:22.08 (44.73)                                        
 11 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.28    1:24.81        
                  39.18     1:24.81 (45.63)                                        
 12 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:23.83    1:25.26        
 13 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.47        
                  41.21     1:27.47 (46.26)                                        
 14 Friberg, Meghan E         17 TVSC-MR              1:23.15    1:27.94        
                  40.09     1:27.94 (47.85)                                        
 15 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:25.07    1:31.07        
                  41.80     1:31.07 (49.27)                                        
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:27.37    1:32.26        
                  42.26     1:32.26 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  15&O QUAL
              2:43.99  15&O METS
              2:50.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.90    2:41.92 METS   
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:59.95 (45.11)     2:41.92 (41.97)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:47.00    2:45.77 JO     
                                1:15.17 ( )   2:45.77 (1:30.60)                    
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.99        
                  35.60     1:17.70 (42.10)     2:05.07 (47.37)     2:51.99 (46.92)
  4 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                2:36.56    2:54.35        
                  36.23     1:21.20 (44.97)     2:07.48 (46.28)     2:54.35 (46.87)
  5 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              3:00.91    2:59.87        
                  37.30     1:22.37 (45.07)     2:11.66 (49.29)     2:59.87 (48.21)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  15&O QUAL
              2:37.29  15&O METS
              2:45.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.08    2:40.65 JO     
                  33.82     1:13.72 (39.90)     2:03.77 (50.05)     2:40.65 (36.88)
  2 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:42.03    2:41.61 JO     
                  35.25     1:17.20 (41.95)     2:06.47 (49.27)     2:41.61 (35.14)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.99    2:41.91 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.07 (39.63)     2:07.63 (51.56)     2:41.91 (34.28)
  4 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:44.80    2:43.71 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)     2:06.18 (52.16)     2:43.71 (37.53)
  5 Marlin, Jackie M          18 PR-AZ                2:37.31    2:47.22        
                  34.33     1:20.38 (46.05)     2:10.47 (50.09)     2:47.22 (36.75)
  6 Morton, Miranda E         20 FORD-MR              2:35.74    2:48.18        
                                1:19.20 ( )   2:48.18 (1:28.98)                    
  7 Coe, Savannah A           20 FORD-MR              2:24.35    2:48.89        
                  36.85     1:21.38 (44.53)     2:09.72 (48.34)     2:48.89 (39.17)
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:46.08    2:49.69        
                  37.15     1:20.50 (43.35)     2:09.97 (49.47)     2:49.69 (39.72)
  8 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:51.08    2:49.69        
                  35.71     1:20.11 (44.40)     2:10.02 (49.91)     2:49.69 (39.67)
 10 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:46.23    2:50.30        
                  38.61     1:21.44 (42.83)     1:34.93 (13.49)   2:50.30 (1:15.37)
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       15 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:50.70        
                  36.44     1:19.38 (42.94)     2:11.75 (52.37)     2:50.70 (38.95)
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:45.49    2:51.50        
                                1:21.09 ( )   2:51.50 (1:30.41)                    
 13 Armstrong, Shannon L      19 PATS-MR              2:47.04    2:52.19        
                  35.74     1:21.31 (45.57)     2:14.40 (53.09)     2:52.19 (37.79)
 14 Donlevy, Katie D          16 CIY-MR               2:38.30    2:52.85        
                  59.85     1:22.77 (22.92)     2:07.67 (44.90)     2:52.85 (45.18)
 15 Carroll, Kelly A          20 FORD-MR              2:21.96    2:53.36        
                  36.78     1:25.38 (48.60)     2:13.95 (48.57)     2:53.36 (39.41)
 16 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:54.10        
                  37.41     1:22.05 (44.64)     2:13.57 (51.52)     2:54.10 (40.53)
 17 Strickland, Stephanie L   18 PR-AZ                2:43.56    2:55.07        
                  36.83     1:23.68 (46.85)     2:14.19 (50.51)     2:55.07 (40.88)
 18 Chan, Sarah P             15 TVSC-MR              2:45.16    2:55.73        
                  38.45     1:23.96 (45.51)     2:17.47 (53.51)     2:55.73 (38.26)
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.04    2:57.63        
                  39.08     1:22.70 (43.62)     2:16.02 (53.32)     2:57.63 (41.61)
 20 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.63    2:58.15        
                  35.55     1:25.53 (49.98)     2:21.13 (55.60)     2:58.15 (37.02)
 21 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:48.64    2:58.64        
                  37.43     1:22.12 (44.69)     2:18.48 (56.36)     2:58.64 (40.16)
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:48.25    2:59.94        
                  41.80     1:25.45 (43.65)   2:59.94 (1:34.49)                    
 23 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:56.26    3:00.84        
                  42.98     1:28.89 (45.91)     2:19.51 (50.62)     3:00.84 (41.33)
 24 Manigbas, Celine B        15 CIY-MR               2:54.16    3:02.65        
                  38.72     1:24.64 (45.92)     2:21.31 (56.67)     3:02.65 (41.34)
 25 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    3:06.08        
                                1:25.67 ( )   3:06.08 (1:40.41)                    
 26 Wong, Isabelle            16 GATE-MR              3:10.99    3:07.53        
                                1:36.45 ( )   3:07.53 (1:31.08)                    
 27 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              3:07.01    3:09.23        
                  42.94     1:30.79 (47.85)     2:29.62 (58.83)     3:09.23 (39.61)
 28 Lamy, Shannon             18 PR-AZ                2:54.71    3:10.33        
                  40.43     1:31.27 (50.84)     2:28.19 (56.92)     3:10.33 (42.14)
 29 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.33        
                  43.86     1:35.73 (51.87)     2:30.24 (54.51)     3:11.33 (41.09)
 30 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              3:45.26    3:21.77        
                  46.13     1:37.10 (50.97)   2:40.11 (1:03.01)     3:21.77 (41.66)
 31 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:04.51    3:22.88        
                  41.20     1:34.04 (52.84)   2:34.96 (1:00.92)     3:22.88 (47.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  15&O QUAL
              5:35.99  15&O METS
              5:53.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              6:02.56    6:04.77        
                  38.14     1:20.02 (41.88)     2:06.75 (46.73)     2:51.66 (44.91)
        3:46.69 (55.03)     4:41.37 (54.68)     5:24.70 (43.33)     6:04.77 (40.07)
  2 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                5:52.32    6:16.30        
                                1:31.02 ( )     2:17.50 (46.48)     3:01.37 (43.87)
        3:54.84 (53.47)     4:48.86 (54.02)     5:32.78 (43.92)     6:16.30 (43.52)
  3 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              6:07.40    6:22.04        
                  41.86     1:32.41 (50.55)     2:20.77 (48.36)     3:07.49 (46.72)
        4:03.83 (56.34)     4:58.85 (55.02)     5:41.43 (42.58)     6:22.04 (40.61)
  4 McGee, Emma N             15 PR-AZ                7:01.56    7:15.54        
                  47.68   1:47.81 (1:00.13)     2:44.02 (56.21)     3:39.71 (55.69)
        4:36.62 (56.91)     5:33.51 (56.89)   7:15.54 (1:42.03)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.51        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                41.38      41.71        
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR                43.22      42.67        
  4 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      43.21        
  5 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                52.42      43.36        
  6 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                50.25      43.83        
  7 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                44.82      44.01        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      46.58        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.14      46.78        
 10 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                51.00      46.99        
 11 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                50.75      50.80        
 12 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                56.30    1:01.49        
 13 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:02.06    1:01.99        
 14 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:16.84    1:07.79        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                49.38      49.37        
  2 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR                49.86      49.96        
  3 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.44      50.96        
  4 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      51.56        
  5 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                56.79      53.24        
  6 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                57.51      53.26        
  7 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.33        
  8 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:03.00      56.30        
  9 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:10.73    1:04.85        
 -- Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14      56.76        
  2 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.16        
  3 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:05.38      57.53        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      59.30        
  5 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.48        
  6 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:04.44    1:01.55        
  7 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:03.01        
  8 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:25.63    1:03.50        
  9 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.43        
 10 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:07.47        
 11 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:16.30    1:10.78        
 12 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:20.10        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                  8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      56.08        
  2 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              2:00.00      57.39        
  3 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                55.47      57.55        
  4 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.56    1:00.71        
  5 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:02.45    1:01.45        
  6 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:07.88    1:02.93        
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:04.14        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13    1:07.89        
  9 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:22.61        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      34.72 JO     
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      35.45 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                35.00      35.49 JO     
  4 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                35.80      35.75 JO     
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                38.84      35.95 JO     
  6 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  36.76      36.45 JO     
  7 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                37.94      36.47 JO     
  8 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.34      38.18        
  9 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR                42.74      40.23        
 10 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                39.91      40.35        
 11 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      41.61        
 12 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                42.29      43.11        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.37        
 14 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR                44.69      45.01        
 15 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                44.22      45.33        
 16 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                44.67      46.35        
 17 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      47.52        
 18 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      48.60        
 19 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                47.04      49.08        
 20 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR                51.75      50.53        
 21 Chen, Brandon A           10 PATS-MR                54.58      50.74        
 22 O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                45.11      51.38        
 23 Deluca, Chichi             9 PATS-MR              1:00.00      53.35        
 24 Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR             58.50      53.79        
 25 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                50.93      59.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.83    1:15.33 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.33 (39.16)                                        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:16.25 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.25 (38.92)                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:30.68    1:16.26 JO     
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.38    1:17.36 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.36 (40.50)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:19.85 JO     
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:20.99 JO     
                  43.11     1:20.99 (37.88)                                        
  7 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:28.80    1:22.32 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.32 (42.98)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:22.59 JO     
                  39.29     1:22.59 (43.30)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:22.89    1:22.60 JO     
                  39.32     1:22.60 (43.28)                                        
 10 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:22.96 JO     
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:26.78    1:26.62        
                  40.36     1:26.62 (46.26)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.54    1:27.24        
 13 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:29.06        
                  41.11     1:29.06 (47.95)                                        
 14 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.24    1:30.32        
                  42.78     1:30.32 (47.54)                                        
 15 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:29.99    1:31.58        
                  44.41     1:31.58 (47.17)                                        
 16 Poggioli, David C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:33.50        
 17 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              1:38.07    1:34.18        
                  43.94     1:34.18 (50.24)                                        
 18 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:34.63        
                  44.41     1:34.63 (50.22)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              1:42.08    1:37.43        
                  45.10     1:37.43 (52.33)                                        
 20 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:42.02        
                  46.46     1:42.02 (55.56)                                        
 21 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.22    1:44.21        
 22 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.27        
 23 Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR              2:11.01    1:47.38        
 24 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              2:20.18    1:50.20        
                  52.48     1:50.20 (57.72)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:57.82    1:50.48        
                  52.33     1:50.48 (58.15)                                        
 26 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:58.78        
 27 Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:59.93        
                1:01.80     1:59.93 (58.13)                                        
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:32.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:32.21         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              3:05.64    2:43.05 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.70 (41.72)     2:02.59 (42.89)     2:43.05 (40.46)
  2 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:45.50 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.97 (41.71)     2:03.56 (43.59)     2:45.50 (41.94)
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              2:54.33    2:45.57 JO     
                                1:19.10 ( )     2:03.42 (44.32)     2:45.57 (42.15)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              2:49.35    2:47.27 JO     
                                1:21.74 ( )   2:47.27 (1:25.53)                    
  5 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              2:52.74    2:47.52 JO     
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)     2:06.15 (43.82)     2:47.52 (41.37)
  6 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.61    2:47.68 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.49 (43.12)     2:05.59 (44.10)     2:47.68 (42.09)
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    2:47.95 JO     
                                1:23.21 ( )     2:07.27 (44.06)     2:47.95 (40.68)
  8 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              3:05.78    2:55.60 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.48 (44.99)     2:11.74 (47.26)     2:55.60 (43.86)
  9 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                3:10.38    2:58.54 JO     
                  39.10     1:24.51 (45.41)     2:12.74 (48.23)     2:58.54 (45.80)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    3:00.41 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.47 (44.26)     2:11.11 (48.64)     3:00.41 (49.30)
 11 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:04.25        
                  41.13     1:28.73 (47.60)     2:17.48 (48.75)     3:04.25 (46.77)
 12 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:23.84    3:05.91        
                                1:31.23 ( )   3:05.91 (1:34.68)                    
 13 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                3:24.62    3:14.66        
                                1:33.11 ( )   3:14.66 (1:41.55)                    
 14 Brooks, Tyberious E        9 APEX-MR              3:15.34    3:20.57        
                  46.58     1:37.59 (51.01)     2:30.38 (52.79)     3:20.57 (50.19)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      39.22 JO     
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                39.00      40.93 JO     
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      41.00 JO     
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      41.54 JO     
  5 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                45.63      42.36 JO     
  6 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  44.10      42.81 JO     
  7 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                44.89      43.51 JO     
  8 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.95      43.58 JO     
  9 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                42.36      43.90 JO     
 10 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                53.58      44.50 JO     
 11 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                45.96      45.06        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      46.44        
 13 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                51.75      47.51        
 14 Poggioli, David C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.64      47.94        
 15 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                45.00      49.25        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                59.02      50.30        
 17 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      51.19        
 18 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      52.45        
 19 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                57.29      54.35        
 20 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      54.70        
 21 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR                51.53      55.11        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.14        
 23 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.77      58.75        
 24 Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR           1:10.00      59.40        
 25 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                58.47      59.55        
 26 Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.88    1:01.23        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.61    1:26.03 JO     
                  41.73     1:26.03 (44.30)                                        
  2 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:32.94    1:28.25 JO     
                  43.42     1:28.25 (44.83)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.81 JO     
  4 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:36.75    1:32.65 JO     
                  54.01     1:32.65 (38.64)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:34.17 JO     
                  45.82     1:34.17 (48.35)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.59    1:35.30 JO     
                  45.93     1:35.30 (49.37)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.56    1:35.72 JO     
  8 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:41.83    1:37.19        
  9 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:38.67        
                  49.40     1:38.67 (49.27)                                        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.13    1:39.88        
                  48.93     1:39.88 (50.95)                                        
 11 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09    1:41.98        
                  50.24     1:41.98 (51.74)                                        
 12 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR              1:53.70    1:43.13        
 13 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:58.13    1:43.19        
                  51.25     1:43.19 (51.94)                                        
 14 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:44.56    1:44.12        
                  51.29     1:44.12 (52.83)                                        
 15 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              1:35.12    1:45.01        
                  52.19     1:45.01 (52.82)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.17    1:53.29        
 17 Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.29    1:54.52        
                  54.81     1:54.52 (59.71)                                        
 18 Brooks, Tyberious E        9 APEX-MR              2:10.25    1:57.53        
 19 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:58.92        
                  57.60   1:58.92 (1:01.32)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:55.24    1:59.32        
                1:02.43     1:59.32 (56.89)                                        
 21 Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR           2:05.00    1:59.69        
                  58.59   1:59.69 (1:01.10)                                        
 22 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.73        
                1:00.58   2:03.73 (1:03.15)                                        
 23 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:15.96        
                1:05.92   2:15.96 (1:10.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      45.87 JO     
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                46.00      47.32 JO     
  3 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                46.56      47.56 JO     
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.86      48.78 JO     
  5 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.84      50.25 JO     
  6 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      51.77 JO     
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                54.64      52.89        
  8 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                55.73      53.36        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.55      53.45        
 10 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                51.62      54.52        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.56        
 12 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                51.55      55.13        
 13 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                54.99      57.73        
 14 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.40      59.56        
 15 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                56.59      59.96        
 16 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.13    1:01.36        
 17 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.97    1:01.47        
 18 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:00.97    1:08.02        
 19 Veit, Brian J             10 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:08.55        
 20 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.70        
 21 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:29.41        
 -- Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                57.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR           1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                51.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR              1:11.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.00        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.73    1:38.61 JO     
                  48.04     1:38.61 (50.57)                                        
  2 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:53.69    1:39.71 JO     
                  48.17     1:39.71 (51.54)                                        
  3 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:44.62    1:42.32 JO     
                  48.48     1:42.32 (53.84)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.50    1:43.72 JO     
                  49.98     1:43.72 (53.74)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.45    1:44.11 JO     
                  50.34     1:44.11 (53.77)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.18    1:45.19 JO     
  7 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:51.22 JO     
                  53.30     1:51.22 (57.92)                                        
  8 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.76    1:51.70 JO     
                  54.22     1:51.70 (57.48)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:55.73    1:53.80 JO     
                  55.70     1:53.80 (58.10)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              2:03.09    1:54.21        
                  56.52     1:54.21 (57.69)                                        
 11 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:03.21        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.29    2:11.05        
                1:04.69   2:11.05 (1:06.36)                                        
 13 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    2:16.67        
                1:06.72   2:16.67 (1:09.95)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              2:10.16    2:17.10        
                1:05.55   2:17.10 (1:11.55)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:22.59    2:17.44        
                1:06.76   2:17.44 (1:10.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      38.33 JO     
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                37.64      38.96 JO     
  3 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                40.10      39.15 JO     
  4 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.12      40.24 JO     
  5 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  44.94      41.87 JO     
  6 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                39.40      42.19 JO     
  7 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                45.27      44.08        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                45.00      44.71        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.83      47.60        
 10 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                44.43      47.62        
 11 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.25      48.90        
 12 Poggioli, David C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.81      50.18        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                55.00      50.57        
 14 Gavigan, Owen T            9 TVSC-MR                53.42      53.17        
 15 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                51.66      53.45        
 16 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                49.00      53.74        
 17 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13      55.45        
 18 Albert, Adam X             9 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:07.80        
 19 Zhu, Ken H                 9 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:07.96        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR                57.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kubik, Declan S           10 TVSC-MR                57.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:29.59    1:30.08 JO     
                  40.33     1:30.08 (49.75)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.36    1:32.19 JO     
                  44.26     1:32.19 (47.93)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.73    1:35.05 JO     
                  43.33     1:35.05 (51.72)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:37.42 JO     
                  47.43     1:37.42 (49.99)                                        
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:57.27    1:38.89 JO     
                  45.87     1:38.89 (53.02)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:46.37    1:45.43 JO     
                  47.64     1:45.43 (57.79)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.55    1:46.12 JO     
                  48.44     1:46.12 (57.68)                                        
  8 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                2:21.96    1:51.00        
                  51.04     1:51.00 (59.96)                                        
  9 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.41    1:51.16        
                  50.96   1:51.16 (1:00.20)                                        
 10 Clarke, Zachary W         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    2:03.06        
                  53.47   2:03.06 (1:09.59)                                        
 11 Brooks, Tyberious E        9 APEX-MR              2:15.51    2:10.36        
                1:01.29   2:10.36 (1:09.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.74 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.70 (46.42)     2:23.18 (56.48)     3:02.74 (39.56)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.25    3:05.05 JO     
                  42.94     1:29.18 (46.24)     2:24.49 (55.31)     3:05.05 (40.56)
  3 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              3:17.11    3:09.45 JO     
                  44.21     1:33.84 (49.63)   3:09.45 (1:35.61)                    
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.49    3:13.21 JO     
                  43.37     1:34.28 (50.91)     2:31.38 (57.10)     3:13.21 (41.83)
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.92    3:16.65 JO     
                  46.90     1:36.97 (50.07)     2:36.31 (59.34)     3:16.65 (40.34)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                3:34.63    3:18.08 JO     
                  44.38     1:31.18 (46.80)   2:33.24 (1:02.06)     3:18.08 (44.84)
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:41.41    3:19.18 JO     
                                1:34.99 ( )   2:35.64 (1:00.65)     3:19.18 (43.54)
  8 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:31.56    3:31.16        
                                1:42.67 ( )   2:43.68 (1:01.01)     3:31.16 (47.48)
  9 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                3:39.65    3:34.41        
                  49.63     1:45.58 (55.95)   2:46.19 (1:00.61)     3:34.41 (48.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  QUAL
                27.19  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR                30.26      30.07 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                30.02      30.12 JO     
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                32.00      31.01 JO     
  4 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.08 JO     
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.90      31.15 JO     
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                30.75      31.20 JO     
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                32.80      32.03 JO     
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                32.71      32.04 JO     
  9 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                32.60      32.18 JO     
 10 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                34.75      32.29 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                32.30      32.47 JO     
 12 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.74        
 13 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                32.90      33.31        
 14 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                34.69      33.67        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                33.36      33.97        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                33.72      34.08        
 17 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                36.02      34.81        
 18 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                34.23      34.93        
 19 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             35.24      34.97        
 20 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      35.22        
 21 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.33        
 22 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      35.50        
 23 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.54        
 24 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                38.46      38.25        
 25 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                36.44      38.74        
 26 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                40.65      41.01        
 27 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                43.06      41.99        
 28 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                45.93      46.91        
 29 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.78      49.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.99  11-12 QUAL
                59.19  11-12 METS
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.16 JO     
  2 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.91        
                  33.98     1:10.91 (36.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  QUAL
                59.19  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              1:07.24    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.57 (34.48)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.74 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.74 (34.62)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.89 JO     
                  37.40     1:07.89 (30.49)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.19 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.19 (35.64)                                        
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:11.29    1:10.64        
                  34.63     1:10.64 (36.01)                                        
  6 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:11.78    1:10.71        
                  34.68     1:10.71 (36.03)                                        
  7 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:10.91        
                  34.77     1:10.91 (36.14)                                        
  8 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:11.27        
  9 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.83    1:11.32        
                  34.73     1:11.32 (36.59)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.34        
                  34.37     1:11.34 (36.97)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:12.05        
                  34.70     1:12.05 (37.35)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:12.08        
                  34.70     1:12.08 (37.38)                                        
 13 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:13.02        
                  36.16     1:13.02 (36.86)                                        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91    1:14.05        
                  35.46     1:14.05 (38.59)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:13.72    1:15.18        
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)                                        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:15.46        
                  36.28     1:15.46 (39.18)                                        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:15.70        
                  36.59     1:15.70 (39.11)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:14.51    1:16.35        
 19 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:17.43        
                  37.43     1:17.43 (40.00)                                        
 20 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.61        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:19.93    1:17.99        
                  38.39     1:17.99 (39.60)                                        
 22 Kaplinsky, Peter          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.48    1:18.44        
                  19.90     1:18.44 (58.54)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.15        
 24 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:23.32    1:19.40        
                  38.82     1:19.40 (40.58)                                        
 25 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:21.43    1:19.68        
                  37.49     1:19.68 (42.19)                                        
 26 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:20.02        
                  37.91     1:20.02 (42.11)                                        
 27 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.28    1:20.43        
                  36.48     1:20.43 (43.95)                                        
 28 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.65    1:20.98        
                  38.17     1:20.98 (42.81)                                        
 29 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:21.01        
                  37.22     1:21.01 (43.79)                                        
 30 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.86    1:21.65        
                  39.26     1:21.65 (42.39)                                        
 31 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:23.97    1:21.89        
 32 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:26.15    1:22.01        
 33 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:23.30        
                  39.54     1:23.30 (43.76)                                        
 34 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:31.53    1:24.45        
                  39.59     1:24.45 (44.86)                                        
 35 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:23.30    1:24.64        
                  41.15     1:24.64 (43.49)                                        
 36 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:38.44    1:24.69        
                  39.70     1:24.69 (44.99)                                        
 37 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:28.16    1:25.47        
                  40.52     1:25.47 (44.95)                                        
 38 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.59    1:27.92        
                  41.76     1:27.92 (46.16)                                        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              1:33.94    1:29.09        
                  41.26     1:29.09 (47.83)                                        
 40 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:29.23        
                  42.28     1:29.23 (46.95)                                        
 41 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:32.54        
                  42.69     1:32.54 (49.85)                                        
 42 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:36.17    1:33.08        
 43 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:36.67    1:33.11        
                  44.32     1:33.11 (48.79)                                        
 44 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:44.03    1:42.29        
                  47.27     1:42.29 (55.02)                                        
 45 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              1:49.15    1:47.47        
                  46.47   1:47.47 (1:01.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.99  11-12 QUAL
                59.19  11-12 METS
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  QUAL
              2:09.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:13.75 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)     1:39.69 (35.85)     2:13.75 (34.06)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:26.13    2:26.80 JO     
                                1:10.63 ( )   2:26.80 (1:16.17)                    
  3 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:33.25    2:29.45 JO     
                  34.72                             1:09.65 ( )   2:29.45 (1:19.80)
  4 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:30.51 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.42 (38.31)     1:52.79 (40.37)     2:30.51 (37.72)
  5 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:36.83    2:31.13 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.21 (38.09)     1:53.19 (38.98)     2:31.13 (37.94)
  6 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:33.05 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.98 (39.58)     1:54.76 (40.78)     2:33.05 (38.29)
  7 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:33.15 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.53 (39.43)     1:54.65 (40.12)     2:33.15 (38.50)
  8 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              2:40.71    2:33.22 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.30 (39.66)     1:55.24 (39.94)     2:33.22 (37.98)
  8 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:33.70    2:33.22 JO     
                                1:16.68 ( )     1:57.30 (40.62)     2:33.22 (35.92)
 10 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:52.72    2:33.70 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)     1:55.27 (39.99)     2:33.70 (38.43)
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:42.10    2:33.84 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.46 (39.00)     1:55.48 (41.02)     2:33.84 (38.36)
 12 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:34.46 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.52 (39.62)     1:56.44 (40.92)     2:34.46 (38.02)
 13 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:38.28        
                  36.67     1:17.36 (40.69)     1:59.62 (42.26)     2:38.28 (38.66)
 14 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:39.33    2:38.65        
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:38.65 (1:21.84)                    
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:25.90    2:45.95        
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:45.95 (1:25.56)                    
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:47.35        
                  38.27     1:21.24 (42.97)     2:17.09 (55.85)     2:47.35 (30.26)
 17 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.56    2:51.30        
                  38.02     1:20.95 (42.93)     2:06.83 (45.88)     2:51.30 (44.47)
 18 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:52.63    2:51.65        
                  38.33     1:21.95 (43.62)     2:07.12 (45.17)     2:51.65 (44.53)
 19 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              3:19.94    2:51.69        
                  39.06     1:24.12 (45.06)     2:08.56 (44.44)     2:51.69 (43.13)
 20 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.52    2:52.81        
                  38.31     1:22.09 (43.78)     2:08.33 (46.24)     2:52.81 (44.48)
 21 Roye, Jack B              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.85    2:58.70        
                                1:24.73 ( )     2:12.98 (48.25)     2:58.70 (45.72)
 22 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              3:09.07    3:00.17        
                                1:28.86 ( )     2:16.74 (47.88)     3:00.17 (43.43)
 23 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              3:22.53    3:01.65        
                  39.52     1:26.76 (47.24)   3:01.65 (1:34.89)                    
 24 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              3:09.75    3:15.21        
                  42.79     1:32.43 (49.64)     2:24.70 (52.27)     3:15.21 (50.51)
 25 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.04    3:40.25        
                  47.66     1:41.95 (54.29)     2:41.38 (59.43)     3:40.25 (58.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                38.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.38 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.82 JO     
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                35.33      34.92 JO     
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.28 JO     
  4 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.45 JO     
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                39.50      38.45 JO     
  6 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                39.13      38.57 JO     
  7 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                39.91      39.34        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      40.03        
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                44.49      40.39        
 10 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR                41.96      40.65        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                41.58      40.67        
 12 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                41.15      40.84        
 13 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                42.74      41.69        
 14 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR                42.17      41.94        
 15 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.63        
 16 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.95      43.18        
 17 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                39.00      43.89        
 18 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                41.00      43.95        
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                43.77      44.00        
 20 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                48.00      45.17        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                44.07      45.21        
 22 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             43.78      45.34        
 23 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.91      45.99        
 24 Kaplinsky, Peter          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.95      46.31        
 25 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                50.48      47.97        
 26 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                46.81      48.34        
 27 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                48.64      48.58        
 28 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                51.00      51.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  QUAL
              1:07.99  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.62 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.62 (36.18)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.65 (37.85)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:13.36 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.36 (38.08)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.14 JO     
  5 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.35 (39.67)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.05 (40.84)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.34 JO     
                  38.02     1:18.34 (40.32)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.90     1:20.72 (40.82)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.50    1:20.85 JO     
 10 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:33.33    1:22.79 JO     
                  39.90     1:22.79 (42.89)                                        
 11 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:19.06    1:23.77        
                  41.64     1:23.77 (42.13)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:24.17    1:25.92        
                  41.70     1:25.92 (44.22)                                        
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:28.61    1:26.47        
 14 Roye, Jack B              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.28    1:27.27        
                  42.51     1:27.27 (44.76)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:35.04    1:27.56        
                  43.12     1:27.56 (44.44)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:31.79    1:28.53        
                  44.05     1:28.53 (44.48)                                        
 17 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.81    1:29.40        
                  45.08     1:29.40 (44.32)                                        
 18 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:31.01        
                  44.18     1:31.01 (46.83)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.10    1:31.12        
 20 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:59.20    1:31.71        
                  45.07     1:31.71 (46.64)                                        
 21 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:30.82    1:33.77        
                  51.73     1:33.77 (42.04)                                        
 22 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:35.05        
                  45.99     1:35.05 (49.06)                                        
 23 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:34.79    1:37.41        
 24 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.78        
                  49.16     1:41.78 (52.62)                                        
 25 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              2:04.17    1:51.26        
                  53.28     1:51.26 (57.98)                                        
 -- Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:41.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.05          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.19         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  QUAL
              2:27.99  METS
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:34.26 JO     
                  36.83     1:15.88 (39.05)     1:55.91 (40.03)     2:34.26 (38.35)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:40.78    2:36.17 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.01 (39.70)     1:57.01 (40.00)     2:36.17 (39.16)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:42.23 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.29 (41.52)     2:01.13 (41.84)     2:42.23 (41.10)
  4 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              2:39.71    2:42.50 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.51 (41.85)     2:02.37 (41.86)     2:42.50 (40.13)
  5 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:38.10    2:45.64 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.24 (42.03)     2:03.76 (42.52)     2:45.64 (41.88)
  6 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              2:41.80    2:47.34 JO     
                  38.31     1:21.24 (42.93)     2:04.46 (43.22)     2:47.34 (42.88)
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              2:56.84    2:50.32 JO     
                  38.57     1:22.32 (43.75)     2:06.71 (44.39)     2:50.32 (43.61)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.57    2:52.23 JO     
                  40.61     1:23.85 (43.24)     2:08.81 (44.96)     2:52.23 (43.42)
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.49    2:54.80 JO     
                  41.25     1:25.59 (44.34)     2:11.12 (45.53)     2:54.80 (43.68)
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:58.46        
                  42.44     1:28.78 (46.34)   2:58.46 (1:29.68)                    
 11 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              3:12.19    3:00.25        
                  42.01     1:27.26 (45.25)     2:15.05 (47.79)     3:00.25 (45.20)
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:05.62    3:03.23        
                  44.53     1:31.19 (46.66)     2:17.56 (46.37)     3:03.23 (45.67)
 13 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              3:06.72    3:04.75        
                                1:30.49 ( )   3:04.75 (1:34.26)                    
 14 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              3:08.61    3:12.12        
                  50.12     1:32.76 (42.64)     2:15.13 (42.37)     3:12.12 (56.99)
 15 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:15.52        
                  45.82     1:35.37 (49.55)     2:27.11 (51.74)     3:15.52 (48.41)
 16 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              3:22.97    3:24.52        
                  47.85     1:39.15 (51.30)     2:33.60 (54.45)     3:24.52 (50.92)
 -- Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                3:40.67         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  51.19     1:47.15 (55.96)     2:43.87 (56.72)          DQ (53.02)
 -- Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:52.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.23     1:24.66 (43.43)     2:09.94 (45.28)          DQ (43.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                38.44      39.89 JO     
  2 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR                42.66      43.21 JO     
  3 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR                41.00      43.76 JO     
  4 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             43.46      44.38 JO     
  5 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                45.35      44.64        
  6 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                47.96      44.72        
  7 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.73        
  8 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                47.69      44.84        
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.18      44.86        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.86        
 11 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                47.79      45.44        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                46.94      45.55        
 13 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                46.00      45.90        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                48.01      46.08        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                45.55      46.36        
 16 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                48.13      46.47        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                46.88      46.74        
 18 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  52.82      47.07        
 19 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.37        
 20 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                49.93      49.17        
 21 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                47.64      49.33        
 22 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                52.17      50.36        
 23 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR                50.77      51.47        
 24 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                48.32      51.91        
 25 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:07.56      55.92        
 26 Ellis, Miles              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.17      57.40        
 27 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                55.84      57.59        
 28 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                59.63      58.36        
 29 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                59.17    1:01.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  QUAL
              1:16.99  METS
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.23    1:22.48 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.48 (43.40)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.91    1:23.16 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.16 (43.18)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:26.79    1:29.70 JO     
                  42.09     1:29.70 (47.61)                                        
  4 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           1:47.69    1:31.92 JO     
                  45.25     1:31.92 (46.67)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.63    1:33.41 JO     
                  44.10     1:33.41 (49.31)                                        
  6 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:38.09    1:34.13 JO     
                  45.06     1:34.13 (49.07)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:30.23    1:34.39 JO     
                  45.16     1:34.39 (49.23)                                        
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:34.61    1:34.41 JO     
                  46.46     1:34.41 (47.95)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:31.07    1:34.72 JO     
                  45.12     1:34.72 (49.60)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:36.21 JO     
                  46.43     1:36.21 (49.78)                                        
 11 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.69    1:36.34 JO     
                  47.00     1:36.34 (49.34)                                        
 12 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:36.73    1:36.98 JO     
                  46.69     1:36.98 (50.29)                                        
 13 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:37.11        
 14 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:37.58        
                  46.44     1:37.58 (51.14)                                        
 15 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.90    1:37.87        
 16 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:40.96    1:37.97        
                  47.58     1:37.97 (50.39)                                        
 17 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:44.62    1:38.09        
                  46.43     1:38.09 (51.66)                                        
 18 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:38.75        
                  48.33     1:38.75 (50.42)                                        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:39.55    1:39.94        
                  48.83     1:39.94 (51.11)                                        
 20 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:40.12        
                  47.95     1:40.12 (52.17)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:39.86    1:40.90        
                  49.26     1:40.90 (51.64)                                        
 22 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.41        
 23 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:49.06    1:45.87        
                  51.90     1:45.87 (53.97)                                        
 24 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:48.81    1:47.06        
                  50.26     1:47.06 (56.80)                                        
 25 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR              1:50.46    1:50.50        
                  54.35     1:50.50 (56.15)                                        
 26 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:56.10    1:51.44        
 27 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:52.71    1:51.85        
                  53.91     1:51.85 (57.94)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:46.68    1:51.87        
                  53.15     1:51.87 (58.72)                                        
 29 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              1:48.23    1:51.89        
                  53.17     1:51.89 (58.72)                                        
 30 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:50.19    1:52.07        
 31 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:49.61    1:54.67        
                  54.27   1:54.67 (1:00.40)                                        
 32 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:51.80    1:57.29        
                  57.04   1:57.29 (1:00.25)                                        
 33 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              2:07.42    2:07.70        
                1:03.15   2:07.70 (1:04.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  QUAL
              2:49.99  METS
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:00.45 JO     
                                1:23.13 ( )   3:00.45 (1:37.32)                    
  2 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              3:09.88    3:12.86 JO     
                                  17.01 ( )   3:12.86 (2:55.85)                    
  3 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              3:29.59    3:15.73 JO     
                  45.88     1:36.00 (50.12)     2:27.48 (51.48)     3:15.73 (48.25)
  4 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              3:21.69    3:21.30 JO     
                  45.48     1:37.05 (51.57)     2:30.63 (53.58)     3:21.30 (50.67)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              3:21.72    3:25.00 JO     
                  46.16     1:38.95 (52.79)     2:33.05 (54.10)     3:25.00 (51.95)
  6 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:25.89 JO     
                  46.27     1:37.55 (51.28)     2:33.85 (56.30)     3:25.89 (52.04)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              3:29.32    3:26.01 JO     
                  47.34     1:39.13 (51.79)     2:34.50 (55.37)     3:26.01 (51.51)
  8 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:26.76 JO     
                                1:40.98 ( )   3:26.76 (1:45.78)                    
  9 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              3:50.69    3:27.43 JO     
                                1:38.72 ( )     2:35.10 (56.38)     3:27.43 (52.33)
 10 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:25.61    3:27.96 JO     
                  47.12     1:41.76 (54.64)     2:29.05 (47.29)     3:27.96 (58.91)
 11 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:39.80        
                  48.60     1:43.65 (55.05)     2:42.21 (58.56)     3:39.80 (57.59)
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:49.76    3:43.19        
                  50.10   1:50.60 (1:00.50)   3:43.19 (1:52.59)                    
 13 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:46.68        
                                1:45.35 ( )   3:46.68 (2:01.33)                    
 14 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:58.46        
                  55.69   1:56.71 (1:01.02)   2:59.87 (1:03.16)     3:58.46 (58.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, Billy G           12 GATE-MR                32.32      32.39 JO     
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.49 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                32.90      32.63 JO     
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR                34.74      34.56 JO     
  5 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR                37.53      36.43 JO     
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                37.91      36.50 JO     
  7 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR             41.83      37.05 JO     
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                37.67      37.23 JO     
  9 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.43        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR                39.68      38.61        
 11 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      39.85        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                42.63      40.10        
 13 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      40.13        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR                48.52      41.36        
 15 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                44.44      41.44        
 16 Kaplinsky, Peter          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.36      43.15        
 17 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.07      44.94        
 18 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                46.81      46.83        
 19 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 TVSC-MR                48.40      46.98        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                48.74      50.22        
 21 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:12.23      53.46        
 22 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:03.00    1:03.46        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  QUAL
              1:04.49  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:09.91 JO     
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.77 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.77 (37.35)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.22    1:12.41 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.41 (38.91)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:13.59 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.59 (38.36)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.67 (39.40)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.97 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.97 (40.38)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:17.43 JO     
  8 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.93    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.73 (42.02)                                        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.33 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.33 (42.58)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:20.90 JO     
                  38.71     1:20.90 (42.19)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:26.73    1:21.31 JO     
                  37.15     1:21.31 (44.16)                                        
 12 Dillon, Jack P            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.96 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.96 (43.79)                                        
 13 Muroff, Michael C         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.52    1:25.99        
 14 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.67    1:29.88        
                  41.17     1:29.88 (48.71)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:34.17        
                  44.93     1:34.17 (49.24)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:34.78        
                  45.46     1:34.78 (49.32)                                        
 17 Roye, Jack B              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.94    1:36.25        
                  44.03     1:36.25 (52.22)                                        
 18 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:42.40        
                  45.76     1:42.40 (56.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  QUAL
              2:25.49  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:38.48 JO     
                  34.70     1:16.51 (41.81)     2:02.31 (45.80)     2:38.48 (36.17)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:44.61    2:43.11 JO     
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)     2:07.10 (48.65)     2:43.11 (36.01)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.72    2:43.75 JO     
                                1:16.15 ( )     2:04.30 (48.15)     2:43.75 (39.45)
  4 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              2:42.27    2:48.58 JO     
                  35.79     1:18.38 (42.59)     2:12.42 (54.04)     2:48.58 (36.16)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.38    2:52.08 JO     
                  38.45     1:22.29 (43.84)     2:15.26 (52.97)     2:52.08 (36.82)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:56.53    2:52.84 JO     
                  37.90     1:22.83 (44.93)     2:15.58 (52.75)     2:52.84 (37.26)
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              2:57.04    2:53.66 JO     
                  38.92     1:25.52 (46.60)     2:18.08 (52.56)     2:53.66 (35.58)
  8 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:42.13    2:54.30 JO     
                  36.67     1:19.23 (42.56)     2:15.42 (56.19)     2:54.30 (38.88)
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:55.59    2:57.36        
                                1:26.74 ( )   2:57.36 (1:30.62)                    
 10 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:56.09    2:58.44        
                  44.27     1:29.06 (44.79)     2:20.75 (51.69)     2:58.44 (37.69)
 11 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:50.34    2:58.72        
                                1:25.65 ( )   2:58.72 (1:33.07)                    
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              3:00.26    3:05.74        
                  40.16     1:27.03 (46.87)     2:26.92 (59.89)     3:05.74 (38.82)
 13 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              3:07.74    3:05.90        
                                1:35.70 ( )     2:31.02 (55.32)     3:05.90 (34.88)
 14 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              3:24.63    3:06.88        
                  53.58     1:32.71 (39.13)     2:29.83 (57.12)     3:06.88 (37.05)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.35    3:08.25        
                  43.88     1:29.92 (46.04)     2:28.62 (58.70)     3:08.25 (39.63)
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              3:03.60    3:12.02        
                  44.14     1:30.48 (46.34)   2:31.36 (1:00.88)     3:12.02 (40.66)
 17 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              3:10.74    3:12.21        
                  46.91     1:35.80 (48.89)     2:32.34 (56.54)     3:12.21 (39.87)
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              3:24.59    3:15.39        
                  44.26     1:36.57 (52.31)     2:32.01 (55.44)     3:15.39 (43.38)
 19 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:15.45        
                  48.30     1:37.29 (48.99)     2:31.08 (53.79)     3:15.45 (44.37)
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:25.32    3:15.66        
                  43.33     1:37.18 (53.85)     2:34.42 (57.24)     3:15.66 (41.24)
 21 Louser, Joshua R          12 TVSC-MR              3:19.86    3:18.52        
                  44.93     1:36.65 (51.72)     2:36.31 (59.66)     3:18.52 (42.21)
 22 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:24.51        
                  51.14     1:39.16 (48.02)   2:40.28 (1:01.12)     3:24.51 (44.23)
 23 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:25.96        
                  49.10     1:41.23 (52.13)     2:37.46 (56.23)     3:25.96 (48.50)
 24 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              3:33.48    3:27.77        
                  50.74     1:42.45 (51.71)     2:40.91 (58.46)     3:27.77 (46.86)
 25 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              3:57.15    3:50.28        
                  54.18     1:50.67 (56.49)   3:03.04 (1:12.37)     3:50.28 (47.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  13-14 QUAL
                27.19  13-14 METS
                29.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                26.95      27.21 JO     
  2 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                27.89      27.89 JO     
  3 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.63      28.01 JO     
  4 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                28.14      28.32 JO     
  5 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      28.43 JO     
  6 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                31.80      28.75 JO     
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.83 JO     
  8 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.84 JO     
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR                31.14      29.45        
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR                30.05      29.54        
 11 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                28.77      29.55        
 12 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                29.09      29.71        
 13 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.81        
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      29.88        
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.58      30.25        
 16 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                30.25      30.29        
 17 Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                  30.60      30.54        
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.00      30.74        
 19 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR                 29.36      30.97        
 20 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.44      30.99        
 21 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR             31.51      31.22        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR                30.51      31.39        
 23 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.87      31.82        
 24 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT      31.86        
 25 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.94        
 26 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR                35.90      33.03        
 27 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                32.59      33.07        
 28 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR                31.77      33.16        
 29 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR                33.16      33.31        
 30 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                34.10      33.59        
 31 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                33.77      33.64        
 32 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                33.75      34.04        
 33 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      34.12        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.84      34.89        
 35 Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.13      35.53        
 36 Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.13      35.70        
 37 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                37.13      36.59        
 38 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR                38.67      38.03        
 39 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR                39.87      42.03        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.49  13-14 QUAL
                27.19  13-14 METS
                29.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                   NT      27.24 JO     
  2 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                   NT      27.75 JO     
  3 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                   NT      28.58 JO     
  4 Byman, Sean J             13 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.25        
  5 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.27        
  6 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.63        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.76        
  8 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                   NT      30.31        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR                   NT      30.63        
 10 Chen, Jacky               13 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.75        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.49  13-14 QUAL
                27.19  13-14 METS
                29.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.03 METS   
                  27.03           27.03 ( )                                        
  2 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.60        
                  29.60           29.60 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  13-14 QUAL
                59.19  13-14 METS
              1:03.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.58 (31.23)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.34    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.45 (32.22)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                59.16    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.72 (32.69)                                        
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:00.99    1:01.73 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.73 (32.57)                                        
  5 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.44 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:04.26        
  7 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:02.36    1:04.27        
                  30.33     1:04.27 (33.94)                                        
  8 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.54        
                  30.86     1:04.54 (33.68)                                        
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.78        
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.97    1:05.33        
                  31.83     1:05.33 (33.50)                                        
 11 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:05.43        
 12 Byman, Sean J             13 NYSA-MR              1:05.83    1:05.61        
                  30.63     1:05.61 (34.98)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:06.32        
                  31.79     1:06.32 (34.53)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.05        
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)                                        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:07.10        
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.49    1:07.50        
                  32.83     1:07.50 (34.67)                                        
 17 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:07.56        
                  32.36     1:07.56 (35.20)                                        
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.27    1:07.59        
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.23    1:08.37        
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)                                        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.90        
                  33.65     1:08.90 (35.25)                                        
 21 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:09.54        
                  33.19     1:09.54 (36.35)                                        
 22 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:09.87        
                  33.52     1:09.87 (36.35)                                        
 23 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:23.15    1:11.05        
                  34.18     1:11.05 (36.87)                                        
 24 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           1:11.52    1:12.50        
                  34.04     1:12.50 (38.46)                                        
 25 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:12.73        
                  35.97     1:12.73 (36.76)                                        
 26 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:13.45        
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)                                        
 27 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:15.01        
                  35.75     1:15.01 (39.26)                                        
 28 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:15.11    1:15.40        
                  35.99     1:15.40 (39.41)                                        
 29 Chen, Jacky               13 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:15.44        
                  36.09     1:15.44 (39.35)                                        
 30 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:16.94        
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)                                        
 31 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:17.20        
                  35.94     1:17.20 (41.26)                                        
 32 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:19.57    1:17.62        
                  36.63     1:17.62 (40.99)                                        
 33 Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:17.94        
                  37.86     1:17.94 (40.08)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.38        
                  37.41     1:19.38 (41.97)                                        
 35 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.02    1:20.01        
                  37.39     1:20.01 (42.62)                                        
 36 Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.13    1:20.65        
                  38.97     1:20.65 (41.68)                                        
 37 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:27.98    1:23.94        
                  39.54     1:23.94 (44.40)                                        
 38 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:27.80    1:26.95        
                  41.35     1:26.95 (45.60)                                        
 39 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:37.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.99  13-14 QUAL
                59.19  13-14 METS
              1:03.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.56        
                  30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  13-14 QUAL
              2:09.49  13-14 METS
              2:20.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:16.36 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)     1:41.42 (35.52)     2:16.36 (34.94)
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.31    2:18.48 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.67 (35.49)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:18.48 (35.78)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:19.30 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.49 (35.13)     1:43.92 (36.43)     2:19.30 (35.38)
  4 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:21.51    2:20.88 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)   2:20.88 (1:13.66)                    
  5 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:21.33    2:21.18        
                  31.51     1:07.45 (35.94)     1:45.48 (38.03)     2:21.18 (35.70)
  6 Byman, Sean J             13 NYSA-MR              2:30.82    2:21.23        
                  31.78     1:08.42 (36.64)     1:45.58 (37.16)     2:21.23 (35.65)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.73    2:21.31        
                  33.22     1:08.62 (35.40)     1:46.21 (37.59)     2:21.31 (35.10)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.06    2:24.56        
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)     1:47.35 (38.24)     2:24.56 (37.21)
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.60    2:24.68        
                  34.74     1:11.94 (37.20)     1:48.89 (36.95)     2:24.68 (35.79)
 10 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:25.29        
                  34.90     1:12.39 (37.49)     1:49.94 (37.55)     2:25.29 (35.35)
 11 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.93    2:26.71        
                  33.85     1:13.00 (39.15)     1:51.55 (38.55)     2:26.71 (35.16)
 12 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.35    2:28.96        
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)     1:52.30 (39.28)     2:28.96 (36.66)
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.25    2:29.64        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)     1:52.29 (39.41)     2:29.64 (37.35)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.65    2:30.57        
                                1:12.61 ( )   2:30.57 (1:17.96)                    
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.95    2:30.67        
                  35.91     1:13.91 (38.00)     1:53.31 (39.40)     2:30.67 (37.36)
 16 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:30.88        
                  32.35     1:10.10 (37.75)   2:30.88 (1:20.78)                    
 17 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.46    2:33.45        
                  35.02     1:14.27 (39.25)     1:54.83 (40.56)     2:33.45 (38.62)
 18 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT    2:34.86        
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)     1:56.82 (41.20)     2:34.86 (38.04)
 19 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           2:30.74    2:42.13        
                  36.06     1:17.11 (41.05)     2:00.64 (43.53)     2:42.13 (41.49)
 20 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:42.24        
                  37.36     1:19.27 (41.91)     2:01.50 (42.23)     2:42.24 (40.74)
 21 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:47.16        
                  37.01     1:19.26 (42.25)     2:04.64 (45.38)     2:47.16 (42.52)
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:48.23        
                  38.66     1:21.65 (42.99)     2:06.31 (44.66)     2:48.23 (41.92)
 23 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.54    2:48.59        
                  37.77     1:21.10 (43.33)     2:06.67 (45.57)     2:48.59 (41.92)
 24 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              2:53.58    2:48.83        
                  38.63     1:21.62 (42.99)     2:06.27 (44.65)     2:48.83 (42.56)
 25 Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:53.61        
                  38.39     1:21.96 (43.57)     2:07.60 (45.64)     2:53.61 (46.01)
 26 Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.13    2:56.03        
                  39.76     1:22.39 (42.63)   2:56.03 (1:33.64)                    
 27 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.03    3:02.33        
                                1:24.83 ( )     2:14.20 (49.37)     3:02.33 (48.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  13-14 QUAL
              4:31.99  13-14 METS
              5:01.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              4:50.00    4:44.05 JO     
                  30.91     1:06.20 (35.29)     1:42.38 (36.18)     2:18.73 (36.35)
        2:55.25 (36.52)     3:32.02 (36.77)     4:08.87 (36.85)     4:44.05 (35.18)
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:59.35    4:54.94 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:48.15 (38.26)     2:26.06 (37.91)
        3:04.72 (38.66)     3:42.67 (37.95)     4:20.05 (37.38)     4:54.94 (34.89)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    5:00.29 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.24 (37.57)                             2:28.83 ( )
                                3:46.56 ( )     4:24.80 (38.24)     5:00.29 (35.49)
  4 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:13.66    5:04.55        
                  34.94     1:14.01 (39.07)     1:53.59 (39.58)     2:33.46 (39.87)
        3:12.62 (39.16)     3:51.25 (38.63)     4:28.61 (37.36)     5:04.55 (35.94)
  5 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              5:14.15    5:06.54        
                  32.82     1:10.09 (37.27)     1:49.50 (39.41)     2:29.81 (40.31)
                                                    4:30.15 ( )     5:06.54 (36.39)
  6 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              5:15.93    5:10.67        
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)     1:50.31 (39.54)     2:30.61 (40.30)
        3:11.68 (41.07)     3:51.19 (39.51)     4:31.29 (40.10)     5:10.67 (39.38)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              5:27.49    5:16.57        
                  36.51     1:16.28 (39.77)     1:58.06 (41.78)     2:38.35 (40.29)
                                3:59.29 ( )     4:38.61 (39.32)     5:16.57 (37.96)
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.51    5:18.35        
                  33.67     1:13.67 (40.00)     1:54.90 (41.23)     2:36.65 (41.75)
        3:17.97 (41.32)     3:59.17 (41.20)     4:39.76 (40.59)     5:18.35 (38.59)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              5:16.44    5:18.51        
                  35.91     1:15.90 (39.99)     1:56.66 (40.76)     2:36.75 (40.09)
        3:16.57 (39.82)     3:57.55 (40.98)     4:38.05 (40.50)     5:18.51 (40.46)
 10 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              4:53.79    5:18.90        
                  35.20     1:14.68 (39.48)                             2:37.93 ( )
                                4:00.03 ( )     4:40.43 (40.40)     5:18.90 (38.47)
 11 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              5:15.63    5:19.36        
                                1:15.36 ( )                             2:35.40 ( )
        3:16.15 (40.75)                             4:39.83 ( )     5:19.36 (39.53)
 12 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              5:28.10    5:43.63        
                  37.42     1:20.82 (43.40)     2:05.78 (44.96)     2:49.25 (43.47)
        3:35.12 (45.87)     4:18.19 (43.07)     5:02.34 (44.15)     5:43.63 (41.29)
 13 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              5:51.65    5:48.38        
                                1:22.95 ( )     2:08.46 (45.51)     2:53.03 (44.57)
        3:39.27 (46.24)     4:23.54 (44.27)     5:09.15 (45.61)     5:48.38 (39.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  13-14 QUAL
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.67        
                  37.31     1:15.67 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  13-14 QUAL
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.73        
                                                      37.64 ( )     1:15.73 (38.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  13-14 QUAL
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:08.08    1:06.24 METS   
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.28 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.28 (35.39)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:12.02 JO     
                  36.18     1:12.02 (35.84)                                        
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:13.50    1:12.12 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.12 (36.92)                                        
  5 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.11 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.11 (37.54)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:13.11 JO     
                  36.21     1:13.11 (36.90)                                        
  7 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:13.33 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.33 (38.65)                                        
  8 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.83     1:13.46 (37.63)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.82 JO     
                  37.03     1:13.82 (36.79)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:14.59 JO     
                  36.39     1:14.59 (38.20)                                        
 11 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:12.86    1:14.88 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)                                        
 12 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:15.52        
                  37.36     1:15.52 (38.16)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.81        
                  37.54     1:15.81 (38.27)                                        
 14 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:16.02        
                  37.49     1:16.02 (38.53)                                        
 15 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:16.49    1:16.06        
                  38.37     1:16.06 (37.69)                                        
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:16.25        
                  36.82     1:16.25 (39.43)                                        
 17 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:17.14        
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)                                        
 18 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.68        
                  38.62     1:18.68 (40.06)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:18.95        
                  40.06     1:18.95 (38.89)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:20.21        
                  39.68     1:20.21 (40.53)                                        
 21 Fang, Roland A            14 CIY-MR               1:17.71    1:20.27        
                  39.35     1:20.27 (40.92)                                        
 22 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:19.33    1:21.27        
                  39.18     1:21.27 (42.09)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:23.02    1:21.87        
                  38.94     1:21.87 (42.93)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                1:24.61    1:22.54        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:22.98        
                  39.50     1:22.98 (43.48)                                        
 26 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:21.80    1:23.68        
                  41.00     1:23.68 (42.68)                                        
 27 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:23.69        
 28 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:24.64        
                  41.00     1:24.64 (43.64)                                        
 29 Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.13    1:24.90        
                  41.70     1:24.90 (43.20)                                        
 30 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:21.71    1:25.37        
                  41.38     1:25.37 (43.99)                                        
 31 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:25.47        
                  41.48     1:25.47 (43.99)                                        
 32 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:28.84    1:28.05        
                  43.75     1:28.05 (44.30)                                        
 33 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:28.22        
                  44.01     1:28.22 (44.21)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.71    1:29.40        
                  44.87     1:29.40 (44.53)                                        
 35 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:31.85    1:30.21        
                  44.58     1:30.21 (45.63)                                        
 36 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:46.49    1:33.26        
 37 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:36.66    1:34.17        
 38 Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.13    1:35.10        
                  48.76     1:35.10 (46.34)                                        
 39 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.99    1:35.72        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.25         DQ        
      False start
                  39.83          DQ (42.65)                                        
 -- Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:46.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.49          DQ (50.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  13-14 QUAL
              2:27.99  13-14 METS
              2:41.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:27.27 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)     1:50.84 (38.14)     2:27.27 (36.43)
  2 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.31    2:35.30 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.00 (39.25)     2:06.95 (49.95)     2:35.30 (28.35)
  3 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:37.55 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.34 (39.76)     1:57.74 (40.40)     2:37.55 (39.81)
  4 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                2:33.74    2:37.99 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.79 (40.25)     1:59.30 (41.51)     2:37.99 (38.69)
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:43.04    2:38.06 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.19 (40.49)     1:58.92 (39.73)     2:38.06 (39.14)
  6 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:37.69    2:38.32 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.26 (40.00)     1:59.43 (41.17)     2:38.32 (38.89)
  7 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:36.78    2:38.72 JO     
                  38.81     1:18.78 (39.97)     1:59.64 (40.86)     2:38.72 (39.08)
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.85    2:39.34 JO     
                  36.75     1:17.94 (41.19)     2:00.12 (42.18)     2:39.34 (39.22)
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.87    2:43.31        
                  37.71     1:18.63 (40.92)     2:02.17 (43.54)     2:43.31 (41.14)
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.94    2:44.74        
                  40.57     1:21.33 (40.76)     2:03.93 (42.60)     2:44.74 (40.81)
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58    2:44.91        
                  40.07     1:22.45 (42.38)     2:04.84 (42.39)     2:44.91 (40.07)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              2:46.52    2:45.15        
                  40.11     1:21.76 (41.65)     2:04.20 (42.44)     2:45.15 (40.95)
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.38    2:47.28        
 14 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.09        
                  41.21     1:24.99 (43.78)     2:09.58 (44.59)     2:52.09 (42.51)
 15 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           2:51.62    2:59.99        
                  42.10     1:27.87 (45.77)     2:15.29 (47.42)     2:59.99 (44.70)
 16 Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.13    3:02.33        
                  41.49     1:26.95 (45.46)     2:17.02 (50.07)     3:02.33 (45.31)
 17 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:06.05    3:07.29        
                  45.33     1:32.34 (47.01)     2:19.49 (47.15)     3:07.29 (47.80)
 18 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              3:13.57    3:10.21        
                  46.07     1:32.33 (46.26)     2:11.46 (39.13)     3:10.21 (58.75)
 19 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              3:17.89    3:18.28        
                                1:37.86 ( )     2:29.92 (52.06)     3:18.28 (48.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  13-14 QUAL
              2:27.99  13-14 METS
              2:41.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:43.92        
                  39.06     1:19.52 (40.46)   2:43.92 (1:24.40)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  13-14 QUAL
              1:16.99  13-14 METS
              1:26.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.77 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:11.77 (37.31)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:18.42    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.23 (41.66)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:18.46 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.46 (40.57)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:19.33 JO     
                  37.43     1:19.33 (41.90)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.98    1:23.00 JO     
                  40.07     1:23.00 (42.93)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                1:21.98    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.00 (43.58)                                        
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.01    1:24.35 JO     
                  39.94     1:24.35 (44.41)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:24.47 JO     
                  39.35     1:24.47 (45.12)                                        
  9 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:23.21    1:24.52 JO     
 10 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:26.76        
                  41.30     1:26.76 (45.46)                                        
 11 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.57    1:27.40        
                  42.40     1:27.40 (45.00)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:27.42        
                  40.41     1:27.42 (47.01)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.42    1:27.48        
                  41.55     1:27.48 (45.93)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.32        
                  40.99     1:28.32 (47.33)                                        
 15 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:28.47    1:30.16        
                  42.97     1:30.16 (47.19)                                        
 16 Byman, Sean J             13 NYSA-MR              1:32.76    1:30.19        
                  42.60     1:30.19 (47.59)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky               13 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:30.20        
                  42.99     1:30.20 (47.21)                                        
 18 Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:30.33        
                  43.35     1:30.33 (46.98)                                        
 19 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.97        
 20 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:31.06    1:32.45        
 21 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:31.74    1:32.80        
                  44.88     1:32.80 (47.92)                                        
 22 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.01    1:34.27        
                  44.97     1:34.27 (49.30)                                        
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.98    1:35.08        
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:30.81    1:37.08        
                  46.48     1:37.08 (50.60)                                        
 25 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:37.80        
                  48.01     1:37.80 (49.79)                                        
 26 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:37.95        
                  47.63     1:37.95 (50.32)                                        
 27 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:34.81    1:39.05        
                  48.45     1:39.05 (50.60)                                        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:39.99        
                  47.28     1:39.99 (52.71)                                        
 29 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.50    1:41.49        
                  49.55     1:41.49 (51.94)                                        
 30 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:46.88    1:43.42        
                  50.17     1:43.42 (53.25)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:45.17    1:44.86        
                  50.82     1:44.86 (54.04)                                        
 32 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:48.23    1:45.69        
                  51.26     1:45.69 (54.43)                                        
 33 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:45.47    1:46.82        
                  49.91     1:46.82 (56.91)                                        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.13    1:47.29        
                  50.49     1:47.29 (56.80)                                        
 35 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:41.85    1:49.78        
                  53.64     1:49.78 (56.14)                                        
 36 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:51.30    1:52.09        
 -- Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:38.70         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.75          DQ (52.56)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.80          DQ (55.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  13-14 QUAL
              2:49.99  13-14 METS
              3:05.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:42.61    2:53.03 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.43 (43.12)     2:07.97 (45.54)     2:53.03 (45.06)
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.66    2:54.51 JO     
                  39.29     1:22.39 (43.10)     2:09.40 (47.01)     2:54.51 (45.11)
  3 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:58.30    3:00.09 JO     
                                1:26.99 ( )     2:15.67 (48.68)     3:00.09 (44.42)
  4 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:57.40    3:01.20 JO     
                  41.02     1:25.88 (44.86)     2:14.65 (48.77)     3:01.20 (46.55)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.37    3:05.58 JO     
                  41.84     1:29.11 (47.27)     2:16.56 (47.45)     3:05.58 (49.02)
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.04    3:08.45        
                  41.93     1:29.49 (47.56)     2:19.94 (50.45)     3:08.45 (48.51)
  7 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.41    3:15.65        
                  44.58     1:34.22 (49.64)     2:26.55 (52.33)     3:15.65 (49.10)
  8 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:16.00    3:18.26        
                  45.06     1:34.66 (49.60)     2:26.95 (52.29)     3:18.26 (51.31)
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              3:20.90    3:26.09        
                                1:39.61 ( )   3:26.09 (1:46.48)                    
 10 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:21.94    3:26.85        
                  46.66     1:38.80 (52.14)     2:33.58 (54.78)     3:26.85 (53.27)
 11 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:26.29    3:28.08        
                  49.79                             2:36.51 ( )     3:28.08 (51.57)
 12 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:51.97        
                  52.27     1:51.93 (59.66)   2:53.22 (1:01.29)     3:51.97 (58.75)
 13 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:47.13    3:54.77        
                                1:47.41 ( )   3:54.77 (2:07.36)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  13-14 QUAL
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:13.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.10    1:04.25 METS   
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                1:03.96    1:04.69 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.69 (33.70)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:08.88    1:08.56 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)                                        
  4 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.39 (36.62)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.43 JO     
                  32.01     1:09.43 (37.42)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)                                        
  7 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.35 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)                                        
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:14.01        
                  35.52     1:14.01 (38.49)                                        
  9 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:17.41    1:14.76        
                  32.82     1:14.76 (41.94)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.97        
                  35.13     1:14.97 (39.84)                                        
 11 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:14.07    1:15.52        
                  35.05     1:15.52 (40.47)                                        
 12 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:14.15    1:15.90        
                  35.04     1:15.90 (40.86)                                        
 13 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:17.25        
                  35.88     1:17.25 (41.37)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR               1:15.92    1:17.41        
                  35.34     1:17.41 (42.07)                                        
 15 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:18.24        
                  36.85     1:18.24 (41.39)                                        
 16 Walsh, Dylan              14 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.79        
                  38.24     1:18.79 (40.55)                                        
 17 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.55    1:19.85        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.47        
                  37.76     1:20.47 (42.71)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:21.32        
                  38.05     1:21.32 (43.27)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:22.19        
                  36.37     1:22.19 (45.82)                                        
 21 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.30        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:22.82    1:22.78        
                  38.18     1:22.78 (44.60)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:24.54        
                  40.04     1:24.54 (44.50)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:27.90        
 25 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:29.89    1:32.23        
                  42.75     1:32.23 (49.48)                                        
 26 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:50.93    1:33.72        
                  42.71     1:33.72 (51.01)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:34.06        
                  54.40     1:34.06 (39.66)                                        
 28 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:34.15        
                  45.05     1:34.15 (49.10)                                        
 29 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              1:42.54    1:45.58        
                  48.81     1:45.58 (56.77)                                        
 30 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:49.92        
                  50.28     1:49.92 (59.64)                                        
 31 Betterbed, Donald J       13 TVSC-MR              1:49.37    1:53.22        
                  55.89     1:53.22 (57.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  13-14 QUAL
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:13.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.77        
                  34.46     1:15.77 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  13-14 QUAL
              2:28.99  13-14 METS
              2:48.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                2:25.75    2:28.77 METS   
                                1:10.69 ( )     1:52.06 (41.37)     2:28.77 (36.71)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.43    2:30.90 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.86 (37.77)     1:51.03 (41.17)     2:30.90 (39.87)
  3 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.73    2:42.42 JO     
                  34.29     1:13.13 (38.84)     1:57.67 (44.54)     2:42.42 (44.75)
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:40.78    2:45.06 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.84 (38.91)     1:57.66 (45.82)     2:45.06 (47.40)
  5 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:48.41    2:52.09        
                  37.14     1:20.20 (43.06)     2:01.98 (41.78)     2:52.09 (50.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  13-14 QUAL
              2:25.49  13-14 METS
              2:39.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:30.62 JO     
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:30.62 (1:22.32)                    
  2 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                2:29.51    2:34.59 JO     
                  32.39     1:13.86 (41.47)     1:59.25 (45.39)     2:34.59 (35.34)
  3 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.97    2:35.58 JO     
                  33.08     1:13.51 (40.43)     2:03.55 (50.04)     2:35.58 (32.03)
  4 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:36.76 JO     
                  34.07     1:14.69 (40.62)     1:58.49 (43.80)     2:36.76 (38.27)
  5 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:44.99    2:45.45        
                  36.42                             2:11.09 ( )     2:45.45 (34.36)
  6 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:49.68    2:45.78        
                                1:17.80 ( )   2:45.78 (1:27.98)                    
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.50    2:48.64        
                  38.27     1:19.80 (41.53)     2:12.51 (52.71)     2:48.64 (36.13)
  8 Donlevy, Billy            14 CIY-MR               2:45.75    2:53.24        
                  35.17     1:20.13 (44.96)     2:12.79 (52.66)     2:53.24 (40.45)
  9 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.63    2:53.97        
                  39.20     1:23.87 (44.67)     2:15.67 (51.80)     2:53.97 (38.30)
 10 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           2:52.97    2:55.61        
                  37.77     1:23.09 (45.32)     2:16.36 (53.27)     2:55.61 (39.25)
 11 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:50.56    2:56.02        
                  36.78     1:21.80 (45.02)     2:18.06 (56.26)     2:56.02 (37.96)
 12 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:51.61    2:56.18        
                  38.82     1:22.44 (43.62)     2:17.47 (55.03)     2:56.18 (38.71)
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    2:58.31        
                  41.26     1:27.35 (46.09)     2:17.74 (50.39)     2:58.31 (40.57)
 14 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              3:00.55    2:58.63        
                                1:25.11 ( )   2:58.63 (1:33.52)                    
 15 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:02.63    3:01.00        
                  39.89     1:28.73 (48.84)     2:19.82 (51.09)     3:01.00 (41.18)
 16 Fang, Roland A            14 CIY-MR               3:00.56    3:04.02        
                  43.05     1:26.47 (43.42)     2:23.13 (56.66)     3:04.02 (40.89)
 17 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.28    3:05.51        
                  41.88     1:25.28 (43.40)   2:28.62 (1:03.34)     3:05.51 (36.89)
 18 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:15.91    3:09.25        
                  42.92     1:31.66 (48.74)     2:29.23 (57.57)     3:09.25 (40.02)
 19 Brown, Declan G           14 TVSC-MR              3:07.16    3:11.60        
                  47.86     1:34.25 (46.39)     2:30.63 (56.38)     3:11.60 (40.97)
 20 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:15.54        
                  40.53     1:33.81 (53.28)     2:27.55 (53.74)     3:15.54 (47.99)
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.82    3:17.23        
                  45.21     1:35.44 (50.23)     2:33.76 (58.32)     3:17.23 (43.47)
 22 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              3:41.00    3:35.24        
                  44.87     1:43.84 (58.97)   2:45.39 (1:01.55)     3:35.24 (49.85)
 -- Vasile, Joseph            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.13         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  47.69     1:34.50 (46.81)   2:35.03 (1:00.53)          DQ (45.37)
 -- Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:41.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  31.42     1:10.23 (38.81)     1:59.84 (49.61)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Giasi, Nicholas           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:32.59 ( )     2:24.71 (52.12)          DQ (43.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  13-14 QUAL
              5:12.99  13-14 METS
              5:43.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              5:16.55    5:20.81 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.95 (37.73)                             2:33.71 ( )
                                4:09.31 ( )   5:20.81 (1:11.50)                    
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.79    5:26.20 JO     
                  35.76     1:17.40 (41.64)     1:57.44 (40.04)     2:37.49 (40.05)
        3:25.36 (47.87)     4:12.95 (47.59)     4:50.38 (37.43)     5:26.20 (35.82)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.33    5:35.10 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.25 (40.52)     1:59.63 (42.38)     2:42.25 (42.62)
        3:29.73 (47.48)     4:18.80 (49.07)     4:57.56 (38.76)     5:35.10 (37.54)
  4 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              5:39.36    5:36.62 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.02 (43.29)     2:06.37 (47.35)     2:51.04 (44.67)
        3:34.77 (43.73)     4:22.55 (47.78)     5:00.11 (37.56)     5:36.62 (36.51)
  5 Gregory, Logan T          14 TVSC-MR              5:56.94    5:46.92        
                  35.87     1:16.92 (41.05)     2:00.51 (43.59)     2:43.06 (42.55)
        3:37.25 (54.19)     4:32.01 (54.76)     5:09.75 (37.74)     5:46.92 (37.17)
  6 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:48.75        
                  38.05     1:22.75 (44.70)     2:03.67 (40.92)     2:44.31 (40.64)
        3:39.18 (54.87)     4:32.14 (52.96)     5:11.91 (39.77)     5:48.75 (36.84)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              5:50.75    5:50.26        
                  39.18     1:24.10 (44.92)     2:07.39 (43.29)     2:49.39 (42.00)
        3:43.48 (54.09)     4:34.99 (51.51)     5:13.27 (38.28)     5:50.26 (36.99)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.78    5:53.67        
                                1:22.73 ( )     2:09.38 (46.65)                    
                                                    5:16.09 ( )     5:53.67 (37.58)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 TVSC-MR              6:00.30    5:56.94        
                  38.66     1:22.67 (44.01)     2:07.27 (44.60)     2:50.40 (43.13)
        3:45.72 (55.32)     4:38.99 (53.27)     5:17.96 (38.97)     5:56.94 (38.98)
 10 Brown, Liam K             14 TVSC-MR              6:08.99    6:24.08        
                  43.31     1:32.50 (49.19)     2:21.17 (48.67)     3:07.62 (46.45)
        4:06.66 (59.04)     5:04.13 (57.47)     5:43.99 (39.86)     6:24.08 (40.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  15&O QUAL
                27.19  15&O METS
                28.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                23.64      24.62 QUAL   
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.29 QUAL   
  2 Wong, Stanley             19 NYSA-MR                22.97      25.29 QUAL   
  4 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.30      26.00 METS   
  5 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.16      27.07 METS   
  6 Murphy, Collin P          16 PR-AZ                  25.56      27.08 METS   
  7 Pan, Noah                 15 CIY-MR                 26.81      27.27 JO     
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                27.24      27.57 JO     
  9 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                  26.93      27.73 JO     
 10 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR                27.97      27.78 JO     
 11 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                26.88      27.82 JO     
 11 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.82 JO     
 13 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                27.93      27.92 JO     
 14 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.11      28.00 JO     
 14 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                27.80      28.00 JO     
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                28.31      28.37 JO     
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                28.50      28.42 JO     
 18 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.62        
 19 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR                29.16      28.77        
 20 Marlin, Matt W            16 PR-AZ                  29.60      29.01        
 21 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                29.62      29.33        
 22 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                29.00      29.34        
 23 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR                28.98      29.69        
 24 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                  29.42      29.73        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.16        
 26 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR                31.70      30.28        
 27 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR                29.50      30.89        
 28 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR                30.16      31.15        
 29 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                31.06      31.39        
 30 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                  30.69      31.62        
 31 Brennan, Steven J         16 CIY-MR                 32.63      31.96        
 32 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT      32.27        
 33 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR                30.91      32.58        
 34 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                33.12      33.20        
 35 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.45        
 36 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR                37.99      38.52        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.49  15&O QUAL
                27.19  15&O METS
                28.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.33 JO     
  2 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.77        
  3 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.84        
  4 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR                   NT      29.08        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  15&O QUAL
                59.19  15&O METS
              1:00.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                52.81      53.48 QUAL   
                  25.88       53.48 (27.60)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                55.80      56.09 METS   
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR                54.79      56.11 METS   
                  27.19       56.11 (28.92)                                        
  4 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.51      57.64 METS   
                  27.96       57.64 (29.68)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                57.74      58.08 METS   
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)                                        
  6 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.93      58.97 METS   
  7 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.73      59.20 JO     
                  28.96       59.20 (30.24)                                        
  8 Gak, Milos M              19 RIST-MR                55.90      59.46 JO     
                  28.60       59.46 (30.86)                                        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:01.65    1:00.23 JO     
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                58.81    1:00.25 JO     
 11 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                59.07    1:00.28 JO     
 12 Gabriele, Louis M         21 NYSA-MR                57.00    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
 13 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                  58.79    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.09        
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
 15 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.21    1:01.28        
                  29.23     1:01.28 (32.05)                                        
 16 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:00.69    1:01.32        
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)                                        
 17 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:02.16        
                  28.33     1:02.16 (33.83)                                        
 18 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.31        
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.70    1:02.62        
                  29.79     1:02.62 (32.83)                                        
 20 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:02.95        
                  30.32     1:02.95 (32.63)                                        
 21 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:03.01        
 22 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.17        
                  30.41     1:03.17 (32.76)                                        
 23 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.39    1:03.33        
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)                                        
 24 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:04.34    1:03.43        
                  29.92     1:03.43 (33.51)                                        
 25 Marlin, Matt W            16 PR-AZ                1:04.71    1:03.93        
                  31.42     1:03.93 (32.51)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:03.95        
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:04.82    1:04.55        
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)                                        
 28 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.97    1:04.58        
 29 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:08.01    1:04.77        
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
 30 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.92        
                  31.02     1:04.92 (33.90)                                        
 31 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              1:09.52    1:06.62        
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)                                        
 32 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR              1:11.88    1:07.05        
                  32.31     1:07.05 (34.74)                                        
 33 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                1:05.81    1:07.09        
                  32.53     1:07.09 (34.56)                                        
 34 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:08.29        
 35 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                1:08.12    1:10.88        
                  32.86     1:10.88 (38.02)                                        
 36 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:16.16    1:13.89        
                  35.82     1:13.89 (38.07)                                        
 37 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:17.63    1:14.36        
 38 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.73        
                  36.03     1:15.73 (39.70)                                        
 39 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:18.28        
                  35.82     1:18.28 (42.46)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  15&O QUAL
              2:09.49  15&O METS
              2:15.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    2:01.05 QUAL   
                  27.33       57.98 (30.65)     1:29.63 (31.65)     2:01.05 (31.42)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:06.77    2:08.06 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)     1:35.49 (34.14)     2:08.06 (32.57)
  3 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.22    2:08.81 METS   
                                1:03.34 ( )     1:33.75 (30.41)     2:08.81 (35.06)
  4 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.48    2:10.37 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.61 (33.45)     1:36.75 (33.14)     2:10.37 (33.62)
  5 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:09.25    2:11.06 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)     1:37.69 (34.32)     2:11.06 (33.37)
  6 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:10.85    2:12.24 JO     
                                1:03.54 ( )     1:39.89 (36.35)     2:12.24 (32.35)
  7 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.82    2:13.72 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.92 (34.35)   2:13.72 (1:07.80)                    
  8 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.98    2:14.79 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.75 (33.46)     1:40.08 (35.33)     2:14.79 (34.71)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.75    2:16.74        
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)     1:42.09 (36.22)     2:16.74 (34.65)
 10 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:17.29        
                  33.24     1:07.90 (34.66)     1:43.42 (35.52)     2:17.29 (33.87)
 11 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.68    2:17.72        
                                1:05.68 ( )     1:42.05 (36.37)     2:17.72 (35.67)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.64    2:18.21        
                  30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)     1:42.39 (37.28)     2:18.21 (35.82)
 13 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.97    2:19.33        
                  32.03     1:07.11 (35.08)     1:44.31 (37.20)     2:19.33 (35.02)
 14 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.35    2:19.34        
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)     1:44.46 (37.34)     2:19.34 (34.88)
 15 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:17.55    2:19.98        
                  32.29     1:07.34 (35.05)     1:43.42 (36.08)     2:19.98 (36.56)
 16 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:19.70    2:20.36        
                  30.85     1:05.00 (34.15)     1:42.47 (37.47)     2:20.36 (37.89)
 17 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                2:18.40    2:21.25        
                  31.29     1:06.77 (35.48)     1:45.29 (38.52)     2:21.25 (35.96)
 18 Marlin, Matt W            16 PR-AZ                2:20.30    2:24.89        
                  32.39     1:08.71 (36.32)     1:47.09 (38.38)     2:24.89 (37.80)
 19 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:26.46        
                  33.51     1:10.90 (37.39)   2:26.46 (1:15.56)                    
 20 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.04    2:26.47        
                                1:10.30 ( )     1:49.14 (38.84)     2:26.47 (37.33)
 21 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.64    2:27.17        
                  28.19       57.97 (29.78)     1:47.74 (49.77)     2:27.17 (39.43)
 22 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.65    2:28.46        
                  33.07     1:10.49 (37.42)     1:50.08 (39.59)     2:28.46 (38.38)
 23 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                2:35.35    2:34.57        
                  34.54     1:13.36 (38.82)     2:03.75 (50.39)     2:34.57 (30.82)
 24 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR              2:33.30    2:38.59        
                  35.42     1:15.69 (40.27)     1:58.40 (42.71)     2:38.59 (40.19)
 25 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                2:39.19    2:39.28        
                  35.48     1:17.16 (41.68)     2:00.02 (42.86)     2:39.28 (39.26)
 26 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.24        
                  36.53   2:47.24 (2:10.71)                                        
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              2:52.91    2:50.90        
                  44.09     1:20.97 (36.88)     2:06.49 (45.52)     2:50.90 (44.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  15&O QUAL
              4:31.99  15&O METS
              4:49.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              4:17.14    4:22.94 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)                                        
                                3:17.31 ( )     3:51.94 (34.63)     4:22.94 (31.00)
  2 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              4:05.94    4:22.95 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)     1:35.39 (34.07)     2:09.35 (33.96)
        2:43.12 (33.77)     3:17.33 (34.21)     3:51.91 (34.58)     4:22.95 (31.04)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              4:33.07    4:33.03 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.68 (33.52)     1:39.63 (34.95)     2:14.55 (34.92)
        2:49.34 (34.79)     3:24.44 (35.10)     3:59.38 (34.94)     4:33.03 (33.65)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.01    4:33.03 JO     
                                1:06.50 ( )     1:41.23 (34.73)     2:15.99 (34.76)
        2:50.81 (34.82)     3:25.94 (35.13)   4:33.03 (1:07.09)                    
  5 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.33    4:35.42 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.76 (33.68)     1:40.11 (35.35)     2:15.24 (35.13)
        2:50.97 (35.73)     3:26.19 (35.22)     4:01.82 (35.63)     4:35.42 (33.60)
  6 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              4:36.47    4:36.57 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.99 (34.37)     1:40.44 (35.45)     2:16.52 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (35.79)     3:27.47 (35.16)     4:02.98 (35.51)     4:36.57 (33.59)
  7 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.85    4:36.79 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)     1:41.76 (35.19)     2:16.76 (35.00)
        2:52.17 (35.41)     3:27.99 (35.82)     4:03.00 (35.01)     4:36.79 (33.79)
  8 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:36.79    4:45.41 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.75 (34.73)     1:44.05 (37.30)     2:20.80 (36.75)
        2:58.82 (38.02)                             4:12.81 ( )     4:45.41 (32.60)
  9 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:44.81    4:45.77 JO     
                                1:06.95 ( )     1:43.67 (36.72)     2:20.25 (36.58)
        2:56.25 (36.00)     3:33.34 (37.09)     4:10.04 (36.70)     4:45.77 (35.73)
 10 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              4:42.40    4:45.78 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)     1:43.25 (36.65)     2:20.19 (36.94)
        2:57.27 (37.08)     3:34.03 (36.76)     4:11.20 (37.17)     4:45.78 (34.58)
 11 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.83    4:49.27 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.45 (35.01)     1:43.81 (36.36)     2:21.08 (37.27)
        2:58.46 (37.38)     3:35.58 (37.12)     4:12.66 (37.08)     4:49.27 (36.61)
 12 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:50.90    4:53.44        
                  34.33     1:11.94 (37.61)     1:48.59 (36.65)     2:26.35 (37.76)
        3:03.51 (37.16)     3:41.00 (37.49)     4:17.89 (36.89)     4:53.44 (35.55)
 13 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.13    4:54.63        
                                1:11.98 ( )   4:54.63 (3:42.65)                    
 14 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.23    4:54.73        
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:42.52 (36.29)     2:19.88 (37.36)
        2:58.05 (38.17)     3:36.91 (38.86)     4:16.23 (39.32)     4:54.73 (38.50)
 15 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.70    4:55.72        
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)     1:44.90 (37.11)     2:22.53 (37.63)
        3:00.62 (38.09)     3:39.23 (38.61)     4:18.15 (38.92)     4:55.72 (37.57)
 16 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:01.29    4:58.26        
                                1:11.18 ( )     1:48.86 (37.68)     2:28.06 (39.20)
                                                    4:23.59 ( )     4:58.26 (34.67)
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.00    5:02.10        
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)     1:48.75 (38.08)     2:28.03 (39.28)
        3:06.53 (38.50)     3:45.88 (39.35)     4:24.98 (39.10)     5:02.10 (37.12)
 18 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:25.13    5:08.87        
                  34.71     1:11.79 (37.08)     1:51.03 (39.24)     2:29.97 (38.94)
        3:10.65 (40.68)     3:50.30 (39.65)     4:30.08 (39.78)     5:08.87 (38.79)
 19 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                5:11.48    5:10.46        
                  33.31     1:10.88 (37.57)     1:50.47 (39.59)     2:30.22 (39.75)
        3:10.96 (40.74)     3:51.68 (40.72)     4:31.53 (39.85)     5:10.46 (38.93)
 20 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:30.13    5:20.58        
                                1:16.34 ( )     1:57.71 (41.37)     2:38.89 (41.18)
                                4:01.30 ( )   5:20.58 (1:19.28)                    
 -- Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              4:51.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              5:26.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  15&O QUAL
              1:07.99  15&O METS
              1:11.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR                59.78      59.74 QUAL   
                  29.37       59.74 (30.37)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:04.59 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.59 (33.42)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:05.36 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.36 (33.74)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             19 NYSA-MR              1:00.84    1:05.91 METS   
                  32.31     1:05.91 (33.60)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.96    1:06.60 METS   
                  33.34     1:06.60 (33.26)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              1:06.83    1:06.67 METS   
                  32.43     1:06.67 (34.24)                                        
  7 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.09    1:06.86 METS   
                  33.36     1:06.86 (33.50)                                        
  8 Pan, Noah                 15 CIY-MR               1:04.57    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.99 (36.05)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.58 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.58 (35.98)                                        
 10 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:09.61 JO     
                  34.65     1:09.61 (34.96)                                        
 11 Khalifa, Timmy N          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.67 (37.91)                                        
 12 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.29    1:11.74 JO     
 13 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.17    1:12.13        
                  35.09     1:12.13 (37.04)                                        
 14 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:14.12    1:12.30        
                  35.20     1:12.30 (37.10)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:12.98        
                  34.51     1:12.98 (38.47)                                        
 16 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:09.99    1:14.84        
                  35.44     1:14.84 (39.40)                                        
 17 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR              1:21.85    1:16.30        
                  36.42     1:16.30 (39.88)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:18.95    1:16.98        
                  37.42     1:16.98 (39.56)                                        
 19 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                1:16.88    1:17.34        
                  36.45     1:17.34 (40.89)                                        
 20 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.02    1:17.86        
                  38.68     1:17.86 (39.18)                                        
 21 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.57    1:18.04        
                  37.89     1:18.04 (40.15)                                        
 22 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:19.33        
                  37.77     1:19.33 (41.56)                                        
 23 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.13    1:21.11        
                  39.46     1:21.11 (41.65)                                        
 24 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.35        
                  40.20     1:23.35 (43.15)                                        
 25 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              1:23.19    1:24.03        
                  41.07     1:24.03 (42.96)                                        
 26 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:27.73        
                  41.88     1:27.73 (45.85)                                        
 27 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                1:25.19    1:28.21        
                  42.02     1:28.21 (46.19)                                        
 28 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.32        
                  43.69     1:33.32 (49.63)                                        
 29 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:25.24    1:38.82        
 30 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              1:44.77    1:42.81        
                  52.50     1:42.81 (50.31)                                        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.28         DQ        
      False start
                  37.62          DQ (38.97)                                        
 -- Brennan, Steven J         16 CIY-MR               1:42.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  15&O QUAL
              2:27.99  15&O METS
              2:34.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          23 NYCC-MR              2:08.47    2:11.44 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.18 (32.95)     1:38.20 (34.02)     2:11.44 (33.24)
  2 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.81 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:07.30 (34.51)     1:50.24 (42.94)     2:16.81 (26.57)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:18.28    2:18.32 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.27 (34.98)     1:43.08 (35.81)     2:18.32 (35.24)
  4 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.58    2:21.21 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.48 (35.28)     1:44.70 (36.22)     2:21.21 (36.51)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:24.41 METS   
                                1:09.99 ( )     1:47.57 (37.58)     2:24.41 (36.84)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:22.41    2:25.33 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.55 (36.65)     1:48.31 (37.76)     2:25.33 (37.02)
  7 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.68    2:28.05 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.32 (38.18)     1:52.03 (38.71)     2:28.05 (36.02)
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.01    2:29.59 JO     
                  35.95     1:13.21 (37.26)     1:51.85 (38.64)     2:29.59 (37.74)
  9 Gak, Milos M              19 RIST-MR              2:34.00    2:32.22 JO     
                  38.03     1:17.49 (39.46)     1:55.43 (37.94)     2:32.22 (36.79)
 10 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.61    2:33.41 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.76 (38.71)     1:54.90 (40.14)     2:33.41 (38.51)
 11 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:38.92    2:37.16        
                  37.80     1:17.43 (39.63)     1:58.35 (40.92)     2:37.16 (38.81)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.06    2:38.33        
                  37.50     1:17.37 (39.87)     1:58.41 (41.04)     2:38.33 (39.92)
 13 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.62    2:41.19        
                                1:19.69 ( )   2:41.19 (1:21.50)                    
 14 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:38.79    2:45.12        
                  38.47     1:19.93 (41.46)     2:02.92 (42.99)     2:45.12 (42.20)
 15 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.80    2:45.96        
                                1:19.35 ( )     2:02.78 (43.43)     2:45.96 (43.18)
 16 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:46.57        
                  39.77     1:21.21 (41.44)     2:03.93 (42.72)     2:46.57 (42.64)
 17 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.69    2:46.99        
                  39.36     1:20.86 (41.50)     2:04.73 (43.87)     2:46.99 (42.26)
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:47.13        
                  38.31     1:19.32 (41.01)     2:02.74 (43.42)     2:47.13 (44.39)
 19 Washington, Coleman E     16 PR-AZ                2:52.53    2:53.12        
                  39.37     1:23.16 (43.79)     2:08.52 (45.36)     2:53.12 (44.60)
 20 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    2:57.93        
                  42.13     1:26.06 (43.93)   2:57.93 (1:31.87)                    
 -- Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.45     1:27.28 (45.83)     2:16.07 (48.79)          DQ (46.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  15&O QUAL
              1:16.99  15&O METS
              1:21.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.77 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)                                        
  2 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              1:14.16    1:14.01 METS   
                  34.17     1:14.01 (39.84)                                        
  3 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.36    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.25 (41.05)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.72 (42.41)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:18.75 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.75 (41.76)                                        
  6 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.89 JO     
  7 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.07    1:21.40 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.40 (42.93)                                        
  8 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:22.32    1:22.13        
                  39.12     1:22.13 (43.01)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.67    1:22.60        
                  38.99     1:22.60 (43.61)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:19.57    1:23.54        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:25.98        
                  40.10     1:25.98 (45.88)                                        
 12 Marlin, Matt W            16 PR-AZ                1:34.29    1:28.44        
                  40.81     1:28.44 (47.63)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:21.77    1:29.38        
                  42.22     1:29.38 (47.16)                                        
 14 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                1:31.32    1:31.37        
                  43.54     1:31.37 (47.83)                                        
 15 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              1:33.33    1:33.48        
                  44.12     1:33.48 (49.36)                                        
 16 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR              1:38.01    1:34.51        
                  45.03     1:34.51 (49.48)                                        
 17 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                1:46.78    1:35.62        
                  43.89     1:35.62 (51.73)                                        
 18 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:37.70        
                  44.11     1:37.70 (53.59)                                        
 19 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:39.16    1:44.51        
                  48.29     1:44.51 (56.22)                                        
 20 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:42.59    1:47.99        
                  50.70     1:47.99 (57.29)                                        
 -- Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:22.51         DQ        
      False start
                  38.24          DQ (44.08)                                        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:30.55         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.15          DQ (46.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  15&O QUAL
              2:49.99  15&O METS
              2:59.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              2:27.37    2:44.89 METS   
                  37.48     1:18.99 (41.51)     2:02.29 (43.30)     2:44.89 (42.60)
  2 France, Brian             20 GATE-MR              2:48.82    2:46.41 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.68 (41.29)     2:01.19 (43.51)     2:46.41 (45.22)
  3 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.59 JO     
                  37.81     1:21.58 (43.77)     2:07.76 (46.18)     2:53.59 (45.83)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.78    2:53.93 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)     2:09.25 (46.16)     2:53.93 (44.68)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.21    2:56.16 JO     
                  41.50     1:25.49 (43.99)     2:11.25 (45.76)     2:56.16 (44.91)
  6 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.10    2:57.17 JO     
                  40.76     1:26.87 (46.11)     2:12.93 (46.06)     2:57.17 (44.24)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.05    3:01.11        
                  41.12     1:26.52 (45.40)     2:13.85 (47.33)     3:01.11 (47.26)
  8 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              2:54.42    3:04.83        
                  41.44     1:28.63 (47.19)     2:18.13 (49.50)     3:04.83 (46.70)
  9 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    3:11.87        
                  43.39     1:31.13 (47.74)     2:21.98 (50.85)     3:11.87 (49.89)
 10 Morgan, Julian C          15 PATS-MR              3:26.48    3:21.71        
                  45.38     1:36.04 (50.66)     2:30.57 (54.53)     3:21.71 (51.14)
 11 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              3:26.23    3:26.60        
                  47.10     1:39.51 (52.41)     2:33.85 (54.34)     3:26.60 (52.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  15&O QUAL
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:09.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.17 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:00.17 (32.10)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.39 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              1:00.97    1:05.55 JO     
  4 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.41    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)                                        
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.91 (35.30)                                        
  6 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.26     1:06.00 (35.74)                                        
  7 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.42    1:06.24 JO     
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.30 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.30 (35.98)                                        
  9 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.31 (36.12)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)                                        
 11 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:08.96 JO     
 12 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:10.95        
                  32.21     1:10.95 (38.74)                                        
 13 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:11.25        
                  33.05     1:11.25 (38.20)                                        
 14 Murphy, Collin P          16 PR-AZ                1:03.66    1:11.32        
                  30.89     1:11.32 (40.43)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              1:10.12    1:11.72        
                  32.58     1:11.72 (39.14)                                        
 16 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:11.81        
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:12.30        
                  32.67     1:12.30 (39.63)                                        
 18 Urcinoli, Zachary R       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.52    1:12.70        
                  34.99     1:12.70 (37.71)                                        
 19 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.44    1:13.48        
 20 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:14.34        
 21 Waress, Chandler J        17 PR-AZ                1:14.54    1:19.64        
                  35.42     1:19.64 (44.22)                                        
 22 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.13    1:21.22        
                  36.22     1:21.22 (45.00)                                        
 23 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                1:15.46    1:25.64        
 24 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:26.08    1:30.68        
                  40.63     1:30.68 (50.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  15&O QUAL
              2:28.99  15&O METS
              2:36.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:18.59 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.03 (34.49)     1:42.54 (37.51)     2:18.59 (36.05)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.07    2:27.93 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)     1:48.84 (39.20)     2:27.93 (39.09)
  3 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.42    2:28.67 METS   
                  33.00     1:10.11 (37.11)     1:44.77 (34.66)     2:28.67 (43.90)
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:30.20    2:30.23 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)     1:49.06 (40.19)     2:30.23 (41.17)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:31.66 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)   2:31.66 (1:22.70)                    
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:34.15 JO     
                  27.81     1:12.12 (44.31)     1:53.60 (41.48)     2:34.15 (40.55)
  7 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:38.51        
                  33.74     1:11.28 (37.54)     1:54.16 (42.88)     2:38.51 (44.35)
  8 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.13    2:44.05        
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:58.23 (43.69)     2:44.05 (45.82)
 -- Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  15&O QUAL
              2:25.49  15&O METS
              2:34.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.86 METS   
                                1:04.81 ( )     1:46.36 (41.55)     2:16.86 (30.50)
  2 Khalifa, Timmy N          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:24.23 METS   
                  31.14     1:10.01 (38.87)     1:52.01 (42.00)     2:24.23 (32.22)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:24.88 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.46 (36.12)     1:51.90 (44.44)     2:24.88 (32.98)
  4 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR              2:11.38    2:25.32 METS   
                  30.23     1:10.38 (40.15)     1:54.02 (43.64)     2:25.32 (31.30)
  5 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR              2:09.76    2:26.12 JO     
                  31.09     1:09.14 (38.05)     1:53.32 (44.18)     2:26.12 (32.80)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.86    2:27.85 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)     1:54.66 (44.41)     2:27.85 (33.19)
  7 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR              2:12.35    2:28.14 JO     
                                1:07.48 ( )   2:28.14 (1:20.66)                    
  8 Murphy, Collin P          16 PR-AZ                2:23.67    2:28.20 JO     
                  31.21     1:11.48 (40.27)     1:54.14 (42.66)     2:28.20 (34.06)
  9 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.73    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.05     1:09.10 (38.05)     1:55.46 (46.36)     2:28.71 (33.25)
 10 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.16    2:30.50 JO     
                  32.23     1:09.01 (36.78)     1:55.95 (46.94)     2:30.50 (34.55)
 11 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.06    2:30.75 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.52 (38.22)     1:55.32 (44.80)     2:30.75 (35.43)
 12 Morano, Matthew V         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.34    2:31.64 JO     
                  32.06     1:10.79 (38.73)     1:57.95 (47.16)     2:31.64 (33.69)
 13 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.37    2:31.71 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.58 (40.34)     2:00.29 (43.71)     2:31.71 (31.42)
 14 Thomann, Will R           21 FORD-MR              2:13.99    2:32.91 JO     
                                1:10.94 ( )     1:55.50 (44.56)     2:32.91 (37.41)
 15 Dwyer, Ben B              21 FORD-MR              2:12.83    2:32.97 JO     
                  31.06     1:14.53 (43.47)     1:57.25 (42.72)     2:32.97 (35.72)
 16 Belfanti, Nick J          21 FORD-MR              2:28.20    2:34.17 JO     
                  32.81     1:13.15 (40.34)     1:59.47 (46.32)     2:34.17 (34.70)
 17 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.29    2:36.00        
                  34.78     1:15.84 (41.06)     2:02.81 (46.97)     2:36.00 (33.19)
 18 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.02    2:36.44        
                  34.74     1:16.01 (41.27)     2:02.32 (46.31)     2:36.44 (34.12)
 19 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.63    2:37.63        
                  34.58     1:17.84 (43.26)     2:03.66 (45.82)     2:37.63 (33.97)
 20 Saidmuratov, Faruk        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:38.63        
                  31.61     1:13.36 (41.75)     2:02.72 (49.36)     2:38.63 (35.91)
 21 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:35.65    2:39.19        
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     2:02.96 (48.47)     2:39.19 (36.23)
 22 Marlin, Matt W            16 PR-AZ                2:47.69    2:41.77        
                  32.34     1:14.59 (42.25)     2:03.80 (49.21)     2:41.77 (37.97)
 23 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              2:39.26    2:42.74        
                                1:17.13 ( )   2:42.74 (1:25.61)                    
 24 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.14    2:43.00        
                  33.94     1:15.71 (41.77)     2:07.10 (51.39)     2:43.00 (35.90)
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:40.71    2:43.16        
                  34.95     1:16.49 (41.54)     2:07.20 (50.71)     2:43.16 (35.96)
 26 O'Driscoll, Stephen S     19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    2:49.30        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:49.30 (1:31.14)                    
 27 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              2:58.54    3:01.64        
                  40.89     1:30.15 (49.26)     2:23.64 (53.49)     3:01.64 (38.00)
 28 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.53        
                  39.79     1:25.20 (45.41)     2:19.66 (54.46)     3:02.53 (42.87)
 29 Weed, Patrick K           16 PR-AZ                3:02.46    3:04.00        
                  35.87     1:23.79 (47.92)     2:21.71 (57.92)     3:04.00 (42.29)
 30 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              3:15.00    3:07.22        
                  37.15     1:31.70 (54.55)     2:25.63 (53.93)     3:07.22 (41.59)
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              3:13.24    3:09.73        
                  39.31     1:28.65 (49.34)     2:26.63 (57.98)     3:09.73 (43.10)
 32 Brennan, Steven J         16 CIY-MR               4:05.44    3:14.55        
                                1:26.51 ( )   3:14.55 (1:48.04)                    
 -- Alemann, Nicolas R        21 FORD-MR              2:32.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:14.11 ( )        DQ (1:20.80)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  15&O QUAL
              5:12.99  15&O METS
              5:29.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.21    5:04.57 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.91 (35.74)     1:46.32 (38.41)     2:23.25 (36.93)
        3:08.57 (45.32)     3:53.40 (44.83)     4:29.96 (36.56)     5:04.57 (34.61)
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.09    5:16.01 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.41 (38.45)     1:51.59 (40.18)     2:30.69 (39.10)
        3:18.24 (47.55)     4:05.54 (47.30)     4:41.76 (36.22)     5:16.01 (34.25)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              5:09.61    5:21.50 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)                             2:32.04 ( )
                                                    4:45.36 ( )     5:21.50 (36.14)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.33    5:21.58 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.95 (36.31)                             2:30.03 ( )
        3:18.30 (48.27)     4:07.32 (49.02)     4:45.63 (38.31)     5:21.58 (35.95)
  5 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.71    5:21.93 JO     
                  34.97     1:11.94 (36.97)     1:52.52 (40.58)     2:31.58 (39.06)
        3:22.62 (51.04)     4:09.32 (46.70)     4:46.86 (37.54)     5:21.93 (35.07)
  6 Gak, Milos M              19 RIST-MR              5:20.00    5:24.58 JO     
                  35.54     1:18.46 (42.92)     2:00.29 (41.83)     2:41.28 (40.99)
        3:27.13 (45.85)     4:14.14 (47.01)     4:50.18 (36.04)     5:24.58 (34.40)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.64    5:32.17        
                  35.99     1:17.75 (41.76)     2:03.21 (45.46)     2:44.68 (41.47)
        3:32.15 (47.47)     4:19.20 (47.05)   5:32.17 (1:12.97)                    
  8 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.85    5:37.40        
                  33.55     1:12.10 (38.55)     1:53.89 (41.79)     2:35.65 (41.76)
        3:27.68 (52.03)     4:20.77 (53.09)     4:59.56 (38.79)     5:37.40 (37.84)
  9 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              5:33.30    5:42.12        
                  35.69     1:14.57 (38.88)     1:58.77 (44.20)     2:42.33 (43.56)
        3:32.20 (49.87)     4:23.71 (51.51)     5:03.57 (39.86)     5:42.12 (38.55)