Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/5/2013 08:09 PM
               2013 MR PATS May LCM Meet - 5/4/2013 to 5/5/2013                
                              Sanction #: 130501                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.93        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                39.24      39.27        
  3 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      39.88        
  4 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.75      41.81        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.45      42.37        
  6 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            42.94      43.53        
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            46.23      45.90        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      45.93        
  9 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                  46.69      47.29        
 10 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      48.05        
 11 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.11        
 12 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      49.96        
 13 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50      52.47        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                58.95      52.63        
 15 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      52.84        
 16 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      53.19        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M          7 Sailfish-MR          1:02.75      54.57        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:03.27      55.01        
 19 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  54.69      55.39        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      55.40        
 21 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.68      57.25        
 22 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            56.12      58.20        
 23 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      58.87        
 24 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          1:12.36      59.98        
 25 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR          1:03.65    1:07.02        
 26 LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR              1:44.05    1:27.14        
 27 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:30.74    1:28.38        
 -- Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77         NS        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            44.37        SCR        
 -- Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.84        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                38.80      41.77        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                44.78      45.76        
  3 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 49.52      47.20        
  4 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            50.72      50.60        
  5 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            52.48      51.90        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  53.11      53.22        
  7 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  54.44      53.49        
  8 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00      56.17        
  9 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                56.00      56.87        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.82        
 11 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:15.95    1:10.50        
 12 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:12.00        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:15.18    1:14.89        
 14 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:28.69    1:20.67        
 15 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      8 DA-MR                1:13.99    1:25.34        
 16 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:17.56    1:25.44        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            53.09         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR          1:00.48        SCR        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.69        
  2 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      53.07        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                54.38      54.21        
  4 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.76        
  5 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                1:01.04      56.96        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      57.56        
  7 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80      59.47        
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.57        
  9 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.74      59.88        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:02.11        
 11 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:03.00        
 12 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:03.74        
 13 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:07.75        
 14 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:10.07        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:12.40    1:12.38        
 16 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:12.55        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:17.51    1:13.46        
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:13.59        
 19 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR          1:17.90    1:15.40        
 20 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:46.43    1:17.95        
 21 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:17.90    1:19.40        
 22 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          1:52.22    1:24.48        
 -- LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR              2:44.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Taylor, Jaelynn M          7 Sailfish-MR          1:51.67         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:39.42         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95         NS        
 -- Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34         NS        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            56.28        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.82        
  2 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 46.13      45.85        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                47.79      48.62        
  4 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            54.17      54.10        
  5 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            53.28      54.72        
  6 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.76        
  7 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:10.05    1:03.44        
  8 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:05.18        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:09.12    1:14.74        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:24.60        
 11 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:59.59    1:27.70        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.55        
 -- Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:38.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            57.34         NS        
 -- VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      8 DA-MR                1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:06.66        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                34.90      33.80        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.47        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                36.54      34.96        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            33.22      34.98        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.03        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.05        
  7 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                36.42      35.39        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.78      36.27        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      36.89        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            36.92      36.92        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.79        
 12 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.84        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.58      38.04        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            39.05      38.16        
 15 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                39.27      38.56        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      38.62        
 17 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      39.16        
 18 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.65        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 40.30      40.16        
 20 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                42.68      40.51        
 21 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.82        
 22 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                40.70      41.08        
 23 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            41.69      41.23        
 24 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      41.33        
 25 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      41.38        
 26 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  40.27      41.49        
 27 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            37.85      41.78        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  44.34      42.15        
 29 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                39.79      42.47        
 30 Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            41.76      42.94        
 31 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                  41.93      43.32        
 32 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 42.65      43.35        
 33 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR                40.04      43.36        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      45.11        
 35 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  44.94      46.89        
 36 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                50.88      47.25        
 37 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR                 48.81      47.40        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                46.74      48.25        
 39 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              45.01      48.59        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                54.40      49.22        
 41 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  45.96      49.84        
 42 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                55.00      50.44        
 43 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR                57.79      51.76        
 44 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                46.15      51.82        
 45 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  49.13      53.89        
 46 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR                 53.68      54.67        
 47 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            55.75      55.42        
 48 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                52.00      56.63        
 49 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:02.46    1:00.47        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60         NS        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR                59.46        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR                 45.44        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                34.09        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR                 57.30        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:13.03        
                  36.43     1:13.03 (36.60)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:13.87        
                  35.65     1:13.87 (38.22)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.58    1:15.27        
                  36.96     1:15.27 (38.31)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:15.37        
                  37.26     1:15.37 (38.11)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:15.38        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:15.44        
                  37.56     1:15.44 (37.88)                                        
  7 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:15.92        
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:20.63    1:16.79        
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:17.34        
                  38.40     1:17.34 (38.94)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.67    1:18.14        
                  37.83     1:18.14 (40.31)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:18.52        
                  38.85     1:18.52 (39.67)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.31    1:18.71        
                  38.03     1:18.71 (40.68)                                        
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:18.92        
                  37.63     1:18.92 (41.29)                                        
 14 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:19.16        
                  38.18     1:19.16 (40.98)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:19.35        
                  38.23     1:19.35 (41.12)                                        
 16 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:19.97        
                  37.98     1:19.97 (41.99)                                        
 17 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.95    1:20.32        
                  39.92     1:20.32 (40.40)                                        
 18 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.82    1:20.58        
                  38.15     1:20.58 (42.43)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.74    1:21.55        
                  39.24     1:21.55 (42.31)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.18    1:22.05        
                  39.02     1:22.05 (43.03)                                        
 21 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:22.40        
                  40.91     1:22.40 (41.49)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:23.94        
                  39.37     1:23.94 (44.57)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:24.38        
                  41.54     1:24.38 (42.84)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.27    1:24.61        
                  39.74     1:24.61 (44.87)                                        
 25 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:29.10    1:24.98        
                  40.56     1:24.98 (44.42)                                        
 26 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.30    1:25.35        
                  40.24     1:25.35 (45.11)                                        
 27 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:25.46        
                  39.90     1:25.46 (45.56)                                        
 28 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.94    1:25.94        
                  40.33     1:25.94 (45.61)                                        
 29 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              2:10.36    1:27.38        
                  41.67     1:27.38 (45.71)                                        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.12    1:27.41        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:28.04        
                  41.24     1:28.04 (46.80)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.63    1:28.66        
                  43.66     1:28.66 (45.00)                                        
 33 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.75    1:29.13        
                  41.50     1:29.13 (47.63)                                        
 34 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.53    1:29.50        
                  41.69     1:29.50 (47.81)                                        
 35 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.30        
                  41.10     1:30.30 (49.20)                                        
 36 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:34.66    1:30.54        
                  43.47     1:30.54 (47.07)                                        
 37 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:30.93        
                  43.96     1:30.93 (46.97)                                        
 38 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                1:33.71    1:31.29        
                  43.13     1:31.29 (48.16)                                        
 39 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.86    1:31.30        
                  42.92     1:31.30 (48.38)                                        
 40 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:28.87    1:31.71        
                  43.06     1:31.71 (48.65)                                        
 41 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.32    1:31.82        
                  43.68     1:31.82 (48.14)                                        
 42 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:49.95    1:31.90        
                  45.08     1:31.90 (46.82)                                        
 43 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              2:10.26    1:33.46        
                  43.76     1:33.46 (49.70)                                        
 44 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:33.55        
                  43.71     1:33.55 (49.84)                                        
 45 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:34.24        
                  43.54     1:34.24 (50.70)                                        
 46 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.41    1:34.30        
                  45.66     1:34.30 (48.64)                                        
 47 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:35.68        
                  44.10     1:35.68 (51.58)                                        
 48 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.46    1:37.26        
                  47.60     1:37.26 (49.66)                                        
 49 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.37    1:38.91        
                  46.26     1:38.91 (52.65)                                        
 50 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:39.65    1:39.90        
                  46.61     1:39.90 (53.29)                                        
 51 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:39.75    1:41.08        
                  47.17     1:41.08 (53.91)                                        
 52 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                1:52.39    1:42.25        
 53 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:45.18    1:42.47        
                  44.53     1:42.47 (57.94)                                        
 54 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.48    1:42.54        
                  47.23     1:42.54 (55.31)                                        
 55 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR          1:43.33    1:42.58        
                  47.95     1:42.58 (54.63)                                        
 56 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:42.62    1:43.52        
                  47.70     1:43.52 (55.82)                                        
 57 Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.11    1:43.70        
                  47.67     1:43.70 (56.03)                                        
 58 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            1:44.08    1:44.38        
                  49.79     1:44.38 (54.59)                                        
 59 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                1:44.08    1:45.53        
                  49.07     1:45.53 (56.46)                                        
 60 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:43.50    1:45.79        
                  49.64     1:45.79 (56.15)                                        
 61 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.32    1:46.44        
 62 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.31    1:46.73        
                  49.38     1:46.73 (57.35)                                        
 63 Leonard, Penelope K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.35        
 64 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:44.58    1:47.67        
                  51.56     1:47.67 (56.11)                                        
 65 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                1:48.32    1:47.98        
                  48.51     1:47.98 (59.47)                                        
 66 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.53    1:49.79        
                  49.69   1:49.79 (1:00.10)                                        
 67 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:40.50    1:51.80        
 68 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.77    1:52.60        
                  50.09   1:52.60 (1:02.51)                                        
 69 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:08.90    1:55.02        
                  53.89   1:55.02 (1:01.13)                                        
 70 Geraci, Arianna            9 Sailfish-MR          2:06.61    1:56.41        
                  53.50   1:56.41 (1:02.91)                                        
 71 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              1:53.09    1:58.54        
                  54.48   1:58.54 (1:04.06)                                        
 72 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                2:00.58    1:58.66        
                  57.00   1:58.66 (1:01.66)                                        
 73 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:59.64    1:58.69        
                  52.74   1:58.69 (1:05.95)                                        
 74 Geraci, Catherine          9 Sailfish-MR          2:06.79    1:58.97        
 75 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:51.69    2:01.50        
                  54.40   2:01.50 (1:07.10)                                        
 76 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    2:03.62        
                  57.15   2:03.62 (1:06.47)                                        
 77 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:14.83        
                1:00.40   2:14.83 (1:14.43)                                        
 78 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:25.60    2:21.60        
                1:04.75   2:21.60 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   9 Sailfish-MR          1:42.22         NS        
 -- Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.91         NS        
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.77         NS        
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.36         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR          1:38.15        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              2:10.26        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.14        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          2:36.27    2:43.05        
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)     2:02.44 (42.90)     2:43.05 (40.61)
  2 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              2:53.15    2:43.34        
                  38.21     1:20.04 (41.83)     2:03.31 (43.27)     2:43.34 (40.03)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:47.14        
                  38.75     1:22.87 (44.12)     2:06.87 (44.00)     2:47.14 (40.27)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          2:45.05    2:47.31        
                  38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)     2:04.22 (44.11)     2:47.31 (43.09)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          2:45.47    2:47.65        
                  38.68     1:21.58 (42.90)     2:06.88 (45.30)     2:47.65 (40.77)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    2:50.19        
                  39.44     1:22.59 (43.15)     2:08.51 (45.92)     2:50.19 (41.68)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.14    2:54.91        
                  39.96     1:25.24 (45.28)     2:11.94 (46.70)     2:54.91 (42.97)
  8 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.82    3:02.31        
                  39.20     1:25.37 (46.17)     2:15.11 (49.74)     3:02.31 (47.20)
  9 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:18.51    3:06.31        
                  43.37     1:31.36 (47.99)     2:21.50 (50.14)     3:06.31 (44.81)
 10 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:09.06        
                  39.87     1:29.33 (49.46)     2:19.07 (49.74)     3:09.06 (49.99)
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.03    3:11.30        
                  41.43     1:31.00 (49.57)     2:22.48 (51.48)     3:11.30 (48.82)
 12 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:18.42    3:18.04        
                  43.69     1:34.86 (51.17)     2:27.51 (52.65)     3:18.04 (50.53)
 13 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:18.45        
                  44.02     1:35.01 (50.99)     2:30.01 (55.00)     3:18.45 (48.44)
 14 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          3:50.36    3:19.25        
                  44.75     1:34.90 (50.15)     2:29.47 (54.57)     3:19.25 (49.78)
 15 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          3:12.32    3:24.37        
                  43.90     1:35.60 (51.70)     2:30.36 (54.76)     3:24.37 (54.01)
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:25.04        
                  44.54     1:37.50 (52.96)     2:32.38 (54.88)     3:25.04 (52.66)
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:25.19        
                  45.70     1:38.09 (52.39)     2:32.65 (54.56)     3:25.19 (52.54)
 18 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:18.60    3:33.36        
                  45.00     1:38.66 (53.66)     2:38.24 (59.58)     3:33.36 (55.12)
 19 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              3:12.00    3:41.34        
                  48.16     1:45.98 (57.82)   2:47.21 (1:01.23)     3:41.34 (54.13)
 20 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                3:53.32    3:56.71        
                  43.96   1:48.54 (1:04.58)     2:31.54 (43.00)   3:56.71 (1:25.17)
 21 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                3:53.96    3:58.22        
                  50.93   1:53.67 (1:02.74)   2:57.70 (1:04.03)   3:58.22 (1:00.52)
 22 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                4:15.00    4:08.04        
                  53.27   2:00.16 (1:06.89)   3:07.68 (1:07.52)   4:08.04 (1:00.36)
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          2:59.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)     2:08.19 (46.17)          DQ (44.16)
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              2:46.67        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                39.81      37.63        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      39.55        
  3 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      39.75        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            37.64      40.20        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            38.74      41.38        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            40.63      41.96        
  7 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.95      42.06        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            40.28      42.44        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.30      42.46        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.32      42.78        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.77      42.83        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.89        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      43.56        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.96      43.76        
 15 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      43.81        
 16 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.96        
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      44.10        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.04      44.36        
 18 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.08      44.36        
 20 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      44.45        
 21 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      44.53        
 22 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      44.87        
 23 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      45.34        
 24 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      45.91        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            46.21      45.98        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.56      46.06        
 27 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            45.27      46.13        
 28 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                50.74      46.18        
 29 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              1:39.46      46.78        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.87        
 31 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  43.79      46.92        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      46.94        
 33 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  43.50      47.15        
 34 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.46        
 35 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  50.04      47.50        
 36 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              46.64      47.61        
 37 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                47.64      47.90        
 38 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      47.95        
 39 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              1:10.26      47.99        
 40 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.13        
 41 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            44.92      48.66        
 42 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                50.39      48.67        
 43 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      48.77        
 44 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            46.07      48.94        
 45 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      49.47        
 46 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            48.62      49.64        
 47 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.85      49.84        
 48 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      50.15        
 49 Leonard, Penelope K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      50.97        
 50 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      51.13        
 51 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            49.68      51.19        
 52 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  50.13      51.35        
 53 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                43.45      51.43        
 54 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                  51.45      51.70        
 55 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                55.12      51.76        
 56 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.82      51.81        
 57 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                52.88      52.32        
 58 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              48.53      52.54        
 59 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      52.70        
 60 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.92      52.75        
 61 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                48.42      53.20        
 62 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.73      53.28        
 63 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  55.21      53.53        
 64 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            44.97      53.93        
 65 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  51.11      54.26        
 66 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:00.00      54.80        
 67 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                58.50      56.08        
 68 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                  57.21      57.01        
 69 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              59.54      57.07        
 70 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  53.38      57.50        
 71 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                  54.18      58.26        
 72 Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.05      58.27        
 73 Geraci, Catherine          9 Sailfish-MR            57.47      59.83        
 74 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:00.28        
 75 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                58.45    1:01.05        
 76 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:02.67        
 77 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.16    1:05.45        
 78 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:09.96    1:08.28        
 79 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                55.00    1:11.08        
 80 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:11.89        
 -- Geraci, Arianna            9 Sailfish-MR          1:11.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                  47.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65         NS        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   9 Sailfish-MR            58.11         NS        
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77         NS        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              1:10.26        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.77        SCR        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          10 Sailfish-MR            57.21        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:24.35    1:20.42        
                  39.12     1:20.42 (41.30)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.99        
                  41.52     1:24.99 (43.47)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:25.06        
                  41.75     1:25.06 (43.31)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.21    1:25.68        
                  42.94     1:25.68 (42.74)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:26.86        
                  43.30     1:26.86 (43.56)                                        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.73    1:27.71        
                  43.08     1:27.71 (44.63)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.69    1:30.40        
                  44.68     1:30.40 (45.72)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.73    1:30.66        
                  44.87     1:30.66 (45.79)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.90        
                  45.13     1:31.90 (46.77)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.27    1:35.12        
                  46.71     1:35.12 (48.41)                                        
 11 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:30.86    1:35.37        
                  46.63     1:35.37 (48.74)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:52.62    1:37.60        
 13 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:37.80        
                  47.83     1:37.80 (49.97)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:37.90        
                  47.49     1:37.90 (50.41)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:41.01    1:39.52        
                  48.29     1:39.52 (51.23)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:34.40    1:40.01        
                  45.85     1:40.01 (54.16)                                        
 17 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.51        
                  46.07     1:40.51 (54.44)                                        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:40.65        
                  49.15     1:40.65 (51.50)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR              1:40.90    1:40.72        
                  50.45     1:40.72 (50.27)                                        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.22    1:41.02        
                  48.54     1:41.02 (52.48)                                        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:52.50    1:43.52        
                  50.97     1:43.52 (52.55)                                        
 22 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:45.66        
                  51.36     1:45.66 (54.30)                                        
 23 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:47.34        
                  54.30     1:47.34 (53.04)                                        
 24 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:51.02        
 25 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:51.29        
                  55.25     1:51.29 (56.04)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:51.38        
                  54.09     1:51.38 (57.29)                                        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.97    1:51.46        
                  53.17     1:51.46 (58.29)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:41.80    1:52.15        
                  54.74     1:52.15 (57.41)                                        
 29 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:52.97        
                  53.76     1:52.97 (59.21)                                        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:48.01    1:53.08        
 31 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:55.01        
                  57.36     1:55.01 (57.65)                                        
 32 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:05.72    1:57.23        
 33 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:03.41        
                1:01.21   2:03.41 (1:02.20)                                        
 34 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:06.39        
                  59.97   2:06.39 (1:06.42)                                        
 35 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               2:18.04    2:09.35        
 -- Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:56.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.11        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:42.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.06          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.48          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.25          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:59.69        SCR        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              3:05.49        SCR        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                42.81      42.18        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                44.39      43.59        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            44.56      46.30        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            47.65      47.71        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                46.01      47.80        
  6 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                52.77      48.03        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            47.82      48.11        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            46.94      48.12        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      48.63        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.35        
 11 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            50.64      51.01        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.80      51.70        
 13 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            52.35      53.52        
 14 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.60        
 15 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.50      55.21        
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      55.30        
 17 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                53.77      55.47        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  58.09      55.92        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 51.87      56.04        
 20 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.49      56.09        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            51.17      56.56        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      56.62        
 23 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:00.00      56.66        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                55.52      56.81        
 25 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.12      56.84        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR                54.48      56.98        
 27 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  59.00      57.14        
 28 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  55.20      57.47        
 29 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:03.74      58.58        
 30 Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            58.54      59.64        
 31 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            56.51    1:00.10        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:05.34    1:01.94        
 33 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                57.81    1:02.21        
 34 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               1:00.07    1:02.81        
 35 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              59.18    1:03.14        
 36 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:02.00    1:03.95        
 37 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                57.00    1:04.84        
 38 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                1:07.31    1:05.69        
 39 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00    1:06.11        
 40 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            53.12    1:09.76        
 41 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:09.98    1:12.39        
 42 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:23.91    1:12.91        
 43 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:13.63    1:15.55        
 44 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:10.81    1:16.66        
 45 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:11.68    1:18.65        
 -- Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:01.17         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:10.55         NS        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.24         NS        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              1:42.19        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:01.12        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                43.75        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR               1:08.66        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:31.89        
                  43.87     1:31.89 (48.02)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:32.55        
                  45.94     1:32.55 (46.61)                                        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:35.34    1:36.87        
                  46.05     1:36.87 (50.82)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:41.87    1:40.48        
                  48.76     1:40.48 (51.72)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:41.55        
                  49.77     1:41.55 (51.78)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:42.25        
                  49.41     1:42.25 (52.84)                                        
  7 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.44    1:43.24        
                  49.39     1:43.24 (53.85)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.19    1:43.35        
                  49.97     1:43.35 (53.38)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:45.48        
                  50.95     1:45.48 (54.53)                                        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.00    1:46.13        
                  49.65     1:46.13 (56.48)                                        
 11 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:51.28    1:46.25        
 12 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              2:59.49    1:46.95        
                  53.04     1:46.95 (53.91)                                        
 13 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.72        
                  50.71     1:48.72 (58.01)                                        
 14 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.42    1:48.98        
                  51.54     1:48.98 (57.44)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          2:03.74    1:53.06        
 16 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.39        
                  55.09     1:53.39 (58.30)                                        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:53.85        
                  54.23     1:53.85 (59.62)                                        
 18 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:55.05        
                  54.61   1:55.05 (1:00.44)                                        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    1:55.43        
 20 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:55.75        
 21 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:56.82    1:55.87        
 22 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58    1:57.30        
                  56.45   1:57.30 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.86    1:57.84        
                  57.29   1:57.84 (1:00.55)                                        
 24 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.99        
                  55.50   1:57.99 (1:02.49)                                        
 25 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.72    1:58.96        
                  56.22   1:58.96 (1:02.74)                                        
 26 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.77    2:00.39        
                  57.79   2:00.39 (1:02.60)                                        
 27 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              3:09.95    2:00.62        
                  59.29   2:00.62 (1:01.33)                                        
 28 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:55.64    2:02.04        
                  58.34   2:02.04 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR          2:07.73    2:02.35        
                  55.62   2:02.35 (1:06.73)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.56    2:02.45        
                  58.31   2:02.45 (1:04.14)                                        
 31 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:02.91        
                  58.71   2:02.91 (1:04.20)                                        
 32 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:57.06    2:03.36        
                1:00.24   2:03.36 (1:03.12)                                        
 33 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:04.41        
                  59.01   2:04.41 (1:05.40)                                        
 34 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:04.49        
                1:02.92   2:04.49 (1:01.57)                                        
 35 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:07.05        
                  58.87   2:07.05 (1:08.18)                                        
 36 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                2:01.70    2:08.22        
                1:02.36   2:08.22 (1:05.86)                                        
 37 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:21.11    2:10.52        
                1:03.31   2:10.52 (1:07.21)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:10.86        
                1:02.64   2:10.86 (1:08.22)                                        
 39 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:11.00        
 40 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.75    2:11.33        
                1:06.24   2:11.33 (1:05.09)                                        
 41 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              2:18.00    2:14.94        
                1:06.93   2:14.94 (1:08.01)                                        
 42 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                2:35.42    2:16.11        
                1:05.49   2:16.11 (1:10.62)                                        
 43 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                2:34.69    2:16.23        
 44 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              2:10.68    2:17.51        
 45 LoPresti, Mia T            9 PATS-MR              3:33.59    2:19.50        
                1:05.45   2:19.50 (1:14.05)                                        
 46 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    2:23.42        
                1:10.37   2:23.42 (1:13.05)                                        
 47 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:25.87        
                1:09.20   2:25.87 (1:16.67)                                        
 48 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:48.66    2:32.69        
                1:13.50   2:32.69 (1:19.19)                                        
 49 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:36.27        
                1:15.92   2:36.27 (1:20.35)                                        
 50 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                2:47.00    2:41.44        
 -- Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            2:05.29         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.98        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              3:09.95        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:36.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            34.83      35.56        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.81        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            36.31      37.62        
  4 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      37.81        
  5 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.40        
  6 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      39.26        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.59        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      39.98        
  9 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      40.24        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.16      40.64        
 11 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      41.03        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      42.01        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.86        
 14 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.11      43.62        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      43.74        
 16 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      44.22        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.65      44.69        
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      45.06        
 19 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      45.29        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.67      46.22        
 21 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.28        
 22 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      46.43        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.83      47.08        
 24 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  45.02      48.02        
 25 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                51.36      48.27        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  47.57      49.24        
 27 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      49.40        
 28 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      49.78        
 29 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      49.82        
 30 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      50.22        
 31 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                40.00      50.30        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                45.32      50.73        
 33 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                54.70      52.83        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            50.93      53.21        
 35 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            53.49      53.23        
 36 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            47.53      53.30        
 37 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                  48.34      53.35        
 38 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.61      53.59        
 39 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              46.27      53.88        
 40 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  52.31      55.17        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            52.64      55.80        
 42 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            53.11      55.95        
 43 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.65      56.96        
 44 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                  58.18      57.03        
 45 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            54.71      57.12        
 46 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            46.22      57.31        
 47 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.48      57.63        
 48 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74      58.17        
 49 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                1:01.94      58.49        
 50 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            57.03    1:00.91        
 51 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:11.75    1:01.18        
 52 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              53.45    1:02.91        
 53 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  59.65    1:04.55        
 54 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.60        
 55 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            56.34    1:07.74        
 56 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  59.04    1:08.26        
 57 Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72    1:09.23        
 58 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:04.09    1:10.15        
 59 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                1:15.29    1:11.81        
 60 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:39.49    1:13.77        
 61 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  55.00    1:21.89        
 62 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:09.69    1:24.44        
 -- LoPresti, Mia T            9 PATS-MR              1:43.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              56.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87         NS        
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78         NS        
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.59         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.80        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:23.38        
                  39.36     1:23.38 (44.02)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.50    1:27.29        
                  40.57     1:27.29 (46.72)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:29.02        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.91    1:30.93        
                  43.77     1:30.93 (47.16)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:31.34        
                  42.83     1:31.34 (48.51)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.55    1:32.73        
                  42.10     1:32.73 (50.63)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.16    1:34.38        
                  44.69     1:34.38 (49.69)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.42        
                  44.68     1:39.42 (54.74)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:41.19    1:45.08        
                  48.10     1:45.08 (56.98)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.48    1:54.06        
                  51.42   1:54.06 (1:02.64)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:54.70        
                  52.85   1:54.70 (1:01.85)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:52.87    1:54.71        
                  54.50   1:54.71 (1:00.21)                                        
 13 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:51.21    2:01.78        
                  58.74   2:01.78 (1:03.04)                                        
 14 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                2:04.20    2:02.15        
                  55.67   2:02.15 (1:06.48)                                        
 15 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:24.29    2:16.76        
                1:04.66   2:16.76 (1:12.10)                                        
 16 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          2:05.33    2:17.13        
                1:03.58   2:17.13 (1:13.55)                                        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              2:17.50    2:23.78        
                1:08.80   2:23.78 (1:14.98)                                        
 18 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:25.51        
                1:09.62   2:25.51 (1:15.89)                                        
 -- Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.05        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          3:07.54         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              3:06.82    2:56.85        
                  41.89     1:26.26 (44.37)     2:17.35 (51.09)     2:56.85 (39.50)
  2 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              3:08.07    3:05.46        
                  42.83     1:30.48 (47.65)     2:26.27 (55.79)     3:05.46 (39.19)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          3:07.62    3:06.28        
                  41.49     1:30.03 (48.54)     2:26.10 (56.07)     3:06.28 (40.18)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          3:06.13    3:06.51        
                  42.21     1:31.64 (49.43)     2:27.94 (56.30)     3:06.51 (38.57)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          3:05.31    3:06.57        
                  40.31     1:27.46 (47.15)     2:25.91 (58.45)     3:06.57 (40.66)
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          3:09.25    3:08.49        
                  40.63     1:26.93 (46.30)   2:28.00 (1:01.07)     3:08.49 (40.49)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.28    3:13.22        
                  44.17     1:32.61 (48.44)     2:31.43 (58.82)     3:13.22 (41.79)
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              3:17.15    3:14.88        
                  46.95     1:37.03 (50.08)     2:33.91 (56.88)     3:14.88 (40.97)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.12    3:16.56        
                  44.70     1:36.11 (51.41)     2:35.50 (59.39)     3:16.56 (41.06)
 10 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:30.40        
                  45.60     1:38.79 (53.19)   2:41.99 (1:03.20)     3:30.40 (48.41)
 11 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:34.64    3:32.72        
                  51.39     1:44.09 (52.70)   2:47.18 (1:03.09)     3:32.72 (45.54)
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:03.40    3:36.02        
                  51.35     1:46.56 (55.21)   2:52.19 (1:05.63)     3:36.02 (43.83)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.80    3:36.98        
                  51.60     1:45.46 (53.86)   2:49.83 (1:04.37)     3:36.98 (47.15)
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          3:30.74    3:40.54        
                  56.41     1:49.47 (53.06)   2:53.50 (1:04.03)     3:40.54 (47.04)
 15 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                3:43.72    3:44.87        
                  55.07     1:50.71 (55.64)   3:44.87 (1:54.16)                    
 16 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:43.77    3:46.14        
                  52.55     1:48.04 (55.49)   2:55.10 (1:07.06)     3:46.14 (51.04)
 17 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                3:47.81    3:55.50        
                  57.81     1:54.18 (56.37)   3:04.26 (1:10.08)     3:55.50 (51.24)
 18 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                4:00.43    4:12.36        
                  59.73   2:02.63 (1:02.90)   3:18.83 (1:16.20)     4:12.36 (53.53)
 19 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              4:33.95    4:37.84        
                1:11.36   2:13.38 (1:02.02)   3:31.94 (1:18.56)   4:37.84 (1:05.90)
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:18.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.89     1:31.90 (47.01)     2:28.84 (56.94)          DQ (42.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              29.84      30.00        
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            28.48      30.31        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              30.66      30.82        
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                30.80      31.39        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.00        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.06        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.08        
  8 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15      32.09        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.65        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.52      32.73        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              33.55      32.90        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      33.10        
 12 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.10        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            32.02      33.36        
 15 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.44        
 16 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            32.31      33.53        
 17 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      33.58        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.60        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            35.30      33.60        
 20 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      33.75        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            31.98      33.82        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      33.86        
 23 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      33.90        
 24 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                31.66      33.91        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  35.02      34.35        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                33.70      34.38        
 26 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.16      34.38        
 28 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.99      34.63        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                33.39      34.67        
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            34.06      34.97        
 31 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.02        
 32 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            34.37      35.09        
 33 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.22        
 34 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.39        
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            34.07      35.41        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            35.24      35.46        
 37 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.63        
 38 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            35.31      35.64        
 39 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                35.49      35.69        
 40 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                35.34      35.75        
 41 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      36.09        
 42 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      36.18        
 43 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                36.09      36.44        
 44 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.86        
 45 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      36.91        
 46 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.43      37.11        
 47 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.86      37.27        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.69      37.55        
 49 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                38.07      37.73        
 50 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                39.04      37.91        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      38.39        
 52 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                40.46      38.53        
 53 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                39.43      38.54        
 54 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      38.74        
 55 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                41.29      39.84        
 56 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.89      40.06        
 57 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      40.69        
 58 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                44.00      49.17        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.22         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            32.15         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR            39.10         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR            35.99        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  32.75        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                36.09        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            29.87        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            35.60        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J         11 Sailfish-MR            35.89        SCR        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR            39.46        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              36.31        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:03.23    1:03.36        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:05.83    1:06.44        
                  32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.80        
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:09.67        
                  33.64     1:09.67 (36.03)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.28    1:09.86        
                  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:10.49    1:10.07        
                  33.85     1:10.07 (36.22)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:10.43    1:11.45        
                  35.41     1:11.45 (36.04)                                        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:11.50        
                  33.91     1:11.50 (37.59)                                        
  9 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.79        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:12.40        
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)                                        
 11 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:10.52    1:13.17        
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:13.32        
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:12.09    1:15.45        
                  36.67     1:15.45 (38.78)                                        
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:15.65        
                  37.04     1:15.65 (38.61)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.79    1:15.71        
                  36.94     1:15.71 (38.77)                                        
 16 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.63    1:16.26        
                  37.08     1:16.26 (39.18)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:16.76        
                  36.88     1:16.76 (39.88)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:16.78        
                  37.27     1:16.78 (39.51)                                        
 19 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:17.10        
                  36.87     1:17.10 (40.23)                                        
 20 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:18.52    1:17.61        
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:17.90        
                  37.45     1:17.90 (40.45)                                        
 22 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.91    1:20.76        
                  40.06     1:20.76 (40.70)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:21.39        
                  38.51     1:21.39 (42.88)                                        
 24 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:21.63        
                  39.90     1:21.63 (41.73)                                        
 25 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:21.67        
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)                                        
 26 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:22.22        
                  39.74     1:22.22 (42.48)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:19.23    1:22.42        
                  39.67     1:22.42 (42.75)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81    1:22.63        
                  39.96     1:22.63 (42.67)                                        
 29 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:20.83    1:22.97        
                  39.81     1:22.97 (43.16)                                        
 30 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR               1:33.31    1:23.97        
                  39.42     1:23.97 (44.55)                                        
 31 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.97    1:24.21        
                  40.24     1:24.21 (43.97)                                        
 32 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.52    1:24.62        
                  41.69     1:24.62 (42.93)                                        
 33 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:25.71    1:25.11        
                  42.02     1:25.11 (43.09)                                        
 34 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:25.54        
                  41.07     1:25.54 (44.47)                                        
 35 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:26.10        
                  41.37     1:26.10 (44.73)                                        
 36 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:27.62    1:27.55        
                  42.57     1:27.55 (44.98)                                        
 37 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:24.85    1:29.70        
                  43.15     1:29.70 (46.55)                                        
 38 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:30.84        
                  43.71     1:30.84 (47.13)                                        
 39 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:33.91    1:32.16        
                  42.39     1:32.16 (49.77)                                        
 40 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:40.08    1:35.27        
                  44.65     1:35.27 (50.62)                                        
 41 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:36.76    1:37.14        
                  46.49     1:37.14 (50.65)                                        
 42 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR              1:40.52    1:42.35        
 43 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:53.68        
                  53.43   1:53.68 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.22         NS        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              1:32.29        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR               1:31.35        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:13.57        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.13        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR          1:15.05        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               2:37.16        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR               1:26.66        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:48.59        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:21.54    2:18.87        
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:42.15 (37.06)     2:18.87 (36.72)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:33.18    2:31.14        
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)     1:54.26 (39.78)     2:31.14 (36.88)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:32.49        
                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)     1:53.98 (39.73)     2:32.49 (38.51)
  4 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.44    2:34.46        
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)     1:55.62 (40.77)     2:34.46 (38.84)
  5 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          2:34.39    2:35.08        
                  34.71     1:14.18 (39.47)     1:55.24 (41.06)     2:35.08 (39.84)
  6 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:33.07    2:36.65        
                  34.64     1:14.37 (39.73)     1:56.64 (42.27)     2:36.65 (40.01)
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.47    2:40.37        
                  36.10     1:16.11 (40.01)     1:58.80 (42.69)     2:40.37 (41.57)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.66    2:40.77        
                  37.64     1:19.98 (42.34)     2:03.15 (43.17)     2:40.77 (37.62)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:39.35    2:41.98        
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:02.80 (43.65)     2:41.98 (39.18)
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                2:49.20    2:42.21        
                  37.21     1:18.17 (40.96)     2:01.30 (43.13)     2:42.21 (40.91)
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:35.99    2:42.85        
                  38.18     1:19.54 (41.36)     2:02.72 (43.18)     2:42.85 (40.13)
 12 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:43.93        
                  37.11     1:19.60 (42.49)     2:03.89 (44.29)     2:43.93 (40.04)
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.07    2:48.85        
                  36.78     1:18.85 (42.07)     2:04.22 (45.37)     2:48.85 (44.63)
 14 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:49.20        
                  38.27     1:22.63 (44.36)     2:07.29 (44.66)     2:49.20 (41.91)
 15 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              3:02.97    2:55.82        
                  37.16     1:21.85 (44.69)     2:10.58 (48.73)     2:55.82 (45.24)
 16 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:56.47        
                  37.88     1:23.20 (45.32)     2:10.78 (47.58)     2:56.47 (45.69)
 17 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                3:00.59    2:56.66        
                  37.39     1:21.01 (43.62)     2:08.80 (47.79)     2:56.66 (47.86)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.85    2:57.00        
                  41.16     1:26.66 (45.50)   2:57.00 (1:30.34)                    
 19 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.47    3:03.10        
                  41.35     1:27.07 (45.72)     2:16.52 (49.45)     3:03.10 (46.58)
 20 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:04.51    3:06.71        
                  41.77     1:30.27 (48.50)     2:20.99 (50.72)     3:06.71 (45.72)
 21 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              3:12.87    3:06.80        
                  41.70     1:30.00 (48.30)     2:20.12 (50.12)     3:06.80 (46.68)
 22 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              3:28.60    3:29.16        
                  44.22     1:38.81 (54.59)     2:37.36 (58.55)     3:29.16 (51.80)
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.80         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:35.06        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                32.00      34.34        
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            33.13      34.49        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.73        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                35.38      36.31        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                34.47      36.41        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              36.89      36.91        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      36.92        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      37.25        
  9 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.14      38.47        
 10 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.61        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.73        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.64      39.42        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      39.45        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                39.34      39.57        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      40.47        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  39.66      40.47        
 17 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 39.94      41.14        
 18 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                39.83      41.20        
 19 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            39.91      41.80        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              41.98      41.94        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                39.71      42.07        
 22 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                41.05      42.28        
 23 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              42.65      42.30        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      42.82        
 24 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                42.30      42.82        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            41.47      42.85        
 27 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      42.99        
 28 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                43.54      43.82        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            42.25      44.16        
 30 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.19        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                47.34      45.22        
 32 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.70      45.35        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      45.62        
 34 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 43.75      45.75        
 35 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 45.68      45.76        
 36 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 44.07      46.05        
 37 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                45.58      46.18        
 38 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      46.82        
 39 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            43.76      47.73        
 40 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                  44.31      48.07        
 41 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                48.56      48.39        
 42 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                47.91      48.67        
 43 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                55.54      52.74        
 44 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                55.00      54.14        
 45 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR                54.59      54.49        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.62         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            39.74        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              42.96        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                41.72        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR            38.83        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR                 51.90        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR                 49.66        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               1:22.45        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:15.65        
                  37.28     1:15.65 (38.37)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:16.22        
                  37.31     1:16.22 (38.91)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.29    1:16.87        
                  37.69     1:16.87 (39.18)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:17.42        
                  38.26     1:17.42 (39.16)                                        
  5 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:18.31        
                  37.77     1:18.31 (40.54)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:16.64    1:21.37        
                  38.90     1:21.37 (42.47)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:21.74        
                  40.50     1:21.74 (41.24)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:22.20        
                  40.71     1:22.20 (41.49)                                        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:22.33        
                  40.21     1:22.33 (42.12)                                        
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.37    1:22.53        
                  39.97     1:22.53 (42.56)                                        
 11 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.60    1:23.47        
                  40.98     1:23.47 (42.49)                                        
 12 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.39    1:23.55        
                  41.10     1:23.55 (42.45)                                        
 13 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:23.68        
                  40.81     1:23.68 (42.87)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:23.80        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:23.11    1:24.09        
                  41.66     1:24.09 (42.43)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:24.09        
                  41.16     1:24.09 (42.93)                                        
 17 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:24.15        
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)                                        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.10        
                  41.18     1:25.10 (43.92)                                        
 19 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:29.19    1:25.21        
                  41.73     1:25.21 (43.48)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.95    1:25.84        
                  41.84     1:25.84 (44.00)                                        
 21 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:27.62    1:26.01        
                  40.84     1:26.01 (45.17)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:26.15        
                  41.65     1:26.15 (44.50)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.36    1:26.76        
 24 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:24.32    1:27.15        
                  42.50     1:27.15 (44.65)                                        
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:28.89    1:27.99        
                  42.99     1:27.99 (45.00)                                        
 26 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:26.61    1:28.11        
                  42.68     1:28.11 (45.43)                                        
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.83    1:28.46        
                  45.55     1:28.46 (42.91)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:29.00        
                  43.53     1:29.00 (45.47)                                        
 29 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:29.07        
                  44.42     1:29.07 (44.65)                                        
 30 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:29.41        
                  42.67     1:29.41 (46.74)                                        
 31 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:26.92    1:29.61        
                  43.38     1:29.61 (46.23)                                        
 32 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.53        
                  44.43     1:30.53 (46.10)                                        
 33 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.43        
                  42.91     1:31.43 (48.52)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.51    1:33.41        
                  47.08     1:33.41 (46.33)                                        
 35 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:33.44        
                  45.75     1:33.44 (47.69)                                        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:33.46        
 37 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.41    1:33.96        
                  46.12     1:33.96 (47.84)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:32.68    1:34.16        
                  45.99     1:34.16 (48.17)                                        
 39 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.58    1:34.56        
                  45.43     1:34.56 (49.13)                                        
 40 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:37.93    1:34.57        
                  47.11     1:34.57 (47.46)                                        
 41 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:34.56    1:36.67        
                  47.65     1:36.67 (49.02)                                        
 42 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:45.94    1:37.06        
                  47.93     1:37.06 (49.13)                                        
 43 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.93    1:39.74        
 44 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.29    1:40.70        
                  49.32     1:40.70 (51.38)                                        
 45 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:41.86    1:42.46        
                  49.39     1:42.46 (53.07)                                        
 46 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.66    1:42.98        
 47 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.78    1:44.02        
                  49.59     1:44.02 (54.43)                                        
 48 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:48.86        
                  52.62     1:48.86 (56.24)                                        
 49 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:06.64        
                  59.20   2:06.64 (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.49         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR          2:01.02         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.55         NS        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR          2:10.10        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:37.54        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.52        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.02        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR          1:36.79        SCR        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:19.39        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:42.65        
                  38.04     1:18.60 (40.56)     2:01.37 (42.77)     2:42.65 (41.28)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:33.29    2:44.13        
                  38.26     1:19.83 (41.57)     2:03.06 (43.23)     2:44.13 (41.07)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:45.79    2:47.52        
                                1:22.87 ( )     2:07.84 (44.97)     2:47.52 (39.68)
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          2:42.07    2:48.22        
                  38.13     1:21.33 (43.20)     2:06.50 (45.17)     2:48.22 (41.72)
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          2:55.43    2:49.04        
                  39.27     1:22.46 (43.19)     2:06.84 (44.38)     2:49.04 (42.20)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:54.74        
                  41.85     1:27.29 (45.44)     2:13.31 (46.02)     2:54.74 (41.43)
  7 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:45.27    2:57.23        
                  40.82     1:27.06 (46.24)     2:14.13 (47.07)     2:57.23 (43.10)
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:01.76    2:57.68        
                  42.10     1:27.50 (45.40)     2:13.61 (46.11)     2:57.68 (44.07)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:02.60        
                  42.52     1:30.38 (47.86)   3:02.60 (1:32.22)                    
 10 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    3:06.92        
                                1:31.21 ( )   3:06.92 (1:35.71)                    
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.42    3:07.00        
                  43.05     1:29.64 (46.59)     2:18.48 (48.84)     3:07.00 (48.52)
 12 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              3:06.51    3:08.15        
                  43.67     1:31.71 (48.04)     2:20.77 (49.06)     3:08.15 (47.38)
 13 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:31.69        
                  50.10     1:42.99 (52.89)     2:39.94 (56.95)     3:31.69 (51.75)
 14 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:39.34        
                  48.13     1:44.84 (56.71)     2:43.63 (58.79)     3:39.34 (55.71)
 -- Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          2:56.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.30     1:27.42 (45.12)     2:14.20 (46.78)          DQ (44.60)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.39     1:23.97 (42.58)     2:06.80 (42.83)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:47.86         NS        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:34.88        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:36.44        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:50.28        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.73        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.55        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              37.06      37.13        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.28      39.41        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.28      40.16        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                41.15      40.55        
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            40.49      41.04        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.84      41.11        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      41.29        
  9 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                41.53      41.47        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.94      42.19        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      42.97        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            41.33      43.33        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            41.44      43.38        
 14 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      43.74        
 15 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      44.59        
 16 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.66      44.75        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            44.58      45.58        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.45      45.74        
 19 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      45.87        
 20 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                42.42      46.15        
 21 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      46.57        
 22 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.71      46.58        
 23 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      46.81        
 24 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            46.18      47.12        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            45.03      47.13        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            45.02      47.20        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                46.64      47.28        
 28 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.50      47.31        
 29 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.33        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.18      47.36        
 31 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                43.70      47.41        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            46.60      47.80        
 33 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.87        
 34 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.88      47.93        
 35 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            46.83      48.06        
 36 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.17        
 37 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      48.20        
 38 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.44      48.55        
 39 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                44.74      49.18        
 40 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                48.10      49.30        
 41 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      49.50        
 42 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  49.00      49.76        
 43 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  46.02      49.98        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            48.35      50.01        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            46.38      50.02        
 46 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                52.16      50.82        
 47 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.92      51.18        
 48 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      51.23        
 49 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.28        
 50 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                57.69      51.95        
 51 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                53.53      52.11        
 52 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      52.29        
 53 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            47.70      52.45        
 54 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      53.71        
 55 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              50.99      54.23        
 56 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            52.27      57.00        
 57 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.31        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.56         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR            55.09         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.33         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52         NS        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            46.00        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            37.08        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                44.23        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:02.74        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.81        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR            55.63        SCR        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR            50.83        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:20.20        
                  38.11     1:20.20 (42.09)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:19.04    1:20.31        
                  38.85     1:20.31 (41.46)                                        
  3 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:30.32    1:26.41        
                  40.99     1:26.41 (45.42)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:27.64        
                  42.62     1:27.64 (45.02)                                        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:32.47        
                  44.40     1:32.47 (48.07)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:33.33        
                  43.55     1:33.33 (49.78)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:34.21        
                  44.95     1:34.21 (49.26)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:34.95        
                  45.26     1:34.95 (49.69)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:35.55        
                  46.54     1:35.55 (49.01)                                        
 10 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:38.92    1:37.73        
                  47.24     1:37.73 (50.49)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.01    1:39.11        
                  47.52     1:39.11 (51.59)                                        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.68    1:39.87        
                  48.00     1:39.87 (51.87)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:39.19    1:40.12        
                  47.82     1:40.12 (52.30)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:40.57    1:40.27        
                  48.53     1:40.27 (51.74)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:39.86    1:40.28        
                  47.92     1:40.28 (52.36)                                        
 16 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:35.46    1:40.68        
                  47.23     1:40.68 (53.45)                                        
 17 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:45.75    1:43.33        
                  50.58     1:43.33 (52.75)                                        
 18 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:42.71    1:43.38        
                  49.62     1:43.38 (53.76)                                        
 19 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:43.87        
                  50.44     1:43.87 (53.43)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:42.08    1:44.75        
                  49.57     1:44.75 (55.18)                                        
 21 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:45.24    1:47.35        
                  52.33     1:47.35 (55.02)                                        
 22 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              1:43.44    1:47.67        
                  51.04     1:47.67 (56.63)                                        
 23 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:48.72        
                  51.01     1:48.72 (57.71)                                        
 24 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:48.88    1:51.26        
                  53.28     1:51.26 (57.98)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.78    1:53.31        
                  55.15     1:53.31 (58.16)                                        
 26 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:55.26        
                  54.36   1:55.26 (1:00.90)                                        
 27 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:53.98    1:57.95        
                  55.04   1:57.95 (1:02.91)                                        
 28 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.46    1:58.60        
                  57.82   1:58.60 (1:00.78)                                        
 29 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:51.29    1:58.91        
 30 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                1:55.84    2:01.41        
                  59.91   2:01.41 (1:01.50)                                        
 31 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              2:03.70    2:05.39        
                1:01.55   2:05.39 (1:03.84)                                        
 32 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:06.59        
                1:00.60   2:06.59 (1:05.99)                                        
 33 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:56.46    2:10.00        
                1:01.23   2:10.00 (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:54.69        XDQ        
      False start
                  56.37        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00         NS        
 -- Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:56.81        SCR        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              1:57.25        SCR        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.93        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:28.19        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:48.65        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               2:09.48        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR               1:54.89        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              3:04.38    3:02.42        
  2 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:16.90    3:07.25        
                  42.90     1:29.79 (46.89)     2:19.20 (49.41)     3:07.25 (48.05)
  3 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.91    3:17.35        
                  44.77     1:33.58 (48.81)     2:26.56 (52.98)     3:17.35 (50.79)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.31    3:19.36        
                  45.34     1:36.95 (51.61)     2:28.69 (51.74)     3:19.36 (50.67)
  5 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              3:28.93    3:28.57        
                  47.59     1:40.96 (53.37)     2:36.02 (55.06)     3:28.57 (52.55)
  6 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          3:31.47    3:29.54        
                  48.83     1:41.68 (52.85)     2:36.40 (54.72)     3:29.54 (53.14)
  7 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              3:39.48    3:35.77        
                  51.84     1:45.79 (53.95)     2:41.61 (55.82)     3:35.77 (54.16)
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          3:35.54    3:38.85        
                  50.93     1:46.58 (55.65)     2:42.36 (55.78)     3:38.85 (56.49)
  9 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              4:16.30    3:46.94        
                  50.03     1:46.63 (56.60)   2:47.52 (1:00.89)     3:46.94 (59.42)
 10 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              3:57.72    3:52.19        
                  54.05     1:51.16 (57.11)   2:55.35 (1:04.19)     3:52.19 (56.84)
 -- Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              4:25.95        SCR        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          3:20.77        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                33.87      32.89        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      34.83        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                33.80      35.11        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.17        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                34.18      35.36        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            36.06      37.22        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.21      38.21        
  8 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            37.79      38.44        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      38.77        
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              37.18      38.83        
 11 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.75      38.87        
 12 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                38.53      39.39        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                38.21      39.41        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            38.14      39.59        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      40.05        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.82      40.36        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.16      40.47        
 18 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  40.35      40.93        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            39.61      40.93        
 20 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                40.23      40.99        
 21 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.70      41.13        
 22 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.67        
 23 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      42.43        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      42.97        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.82      44.35        
 26 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              42.62      44.72        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                43.54      44.94        
 28 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                47.31      45.59        
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                43.53      46.00        
 30 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.81      46.76        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.35      47.70        
 32 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 48.23      48.89        
 33 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:06.57      48.92        
 34 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 47.53      49.25        
 35 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                46.49      49.62        
 36 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                52.94      50.25        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            47.83      50.91        
 38 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                  47.89      51.45        
 39 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                46.97      52.91        
 40 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR                56.73      53.83        
 -- Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                52.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.55         NS        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR                52.43        SCR        
 -- Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.14        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:03.47        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR            35.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:09.84        
                  33.08     1:09.84 (36.76)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.69    1:10.02        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:16.81        
  4 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:18.33        
                  35.75     1:18.33 (42.58)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.41    1:19.13        
                  36.53     1:19.13 (42.60)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:18.11    1:19.52        
                  38.29     1:19.52 (41.23)                                        
  7 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:19.80    1:20.10        
                  36.77     1:20.10 (43.33)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.33    1:21.99        
                  38.54     1:21.99 (43.45)                                        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:22.23        
                  38.28     1:22.23 (43.95)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:22.39        
                  37.10     1:22.39 (45.29)                                        
 11 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:22.42        
                  38.30     1:22.42 (44.12)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:24.91        
                  39.89     1:24.91 (45.02)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.79    1:26.71        
                  39.75     1:26.71 (46.96)                                        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:26.74        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:27.65        
                  40.18     1:27.65 (47.47)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:29.32        
                  40.79     1:29.32 (48.53)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.39    1:30.74        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.40    1:31.17        
                  43.47     1:31.17 (47.70)                                        
 19 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.26    1:31.48        
                  41.91     1:31.48 (49.57)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:31.94        
                  42.78     1:31.94 (49.16)                                        
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:32.27        
                  42.42     1:32.27 (49.85)                                        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:37.84        
                  44.32     1:37.84 (53.52)                                        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:40.60        
                  44.83     1:40.60 (55.77)                                        
 24 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    1:40.61        
                  47.93     1:40.61 (52.68)                                        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:48.84    1:48.68        
                  48.40   1:48.68 (1:00.28)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              2:33.65    1:56.46        
                  54.63   1:56.46 (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25         NS        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.76        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.57        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                1:22.66        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:10.65        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:45.60    2:41.19        
                  34.96     1:13.49 (38.53)     1:56.89 (43.40)     2:41.19 (44.30)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:53.47    2:58.54        
                  38.68     1:22.34 (43.66)     2:11.50 (49.16)     2:58.54 (47.04)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:59.16    3:01.46        
                  37.03     1:22.89 (45.86)     2:13.48 (50.59)     3:01.46 (47.98)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          3:14.79    3:04.60        
                  37.25     1:22.61 (45.36)     2:13.81 (51.20)     3:04.60 (50.79)
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:00.03    3:13.49        
                  39.61     1:31.11 (51.50)     2:25.34 (54.23)     3:13.49 (48.15)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          3:09.36    3:14.75        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00    3:25.42        
                  44.02     1:37.15 (53.13)     2:31.54 (54.39)     3:25.42 (53.88)
 -- Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          3:27.41        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR          3:05.45        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:29.76    2:35.98        
                  33.69     1:14.55 (40.86)     1:59.93 (45.38)     2:35.98 (36.05)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:47.82    2:45.55        
                  36.11     1:20.14 (44.03)     2:06.82 (46.68)     2:45.55 (38.73)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:47.80        
                  37.56     1:21.54 (43.98)     2:10.15 (48.61)     2:47.80 (37.65)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:42.11    2:49.06        
                  36.83     1:21.88 (45.05)   2:49.06 (1:27.18)                    
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.93    2:49.64        
                  33.82     1:15.97 (42.15)     2:12.00 (56.03)     2:49.64 (37.64)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.87    2:50.13        
                  36.65     1:21.81 (45.16)     2:12.08 (50.27)     2:50.13 (38.05)
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.87    2:50.93        
                  38.71     1:23.95 (45.24)     2:12.61 (48.66)     2:50.93 (38.32)
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:00.44    2:52.20        
                  38.60     1:22.89 (44.29)     2:12.27 (49.38)     2:52.20 (39.93)
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.84    2:56.99        
                  40.63     1:28.24 (47.61)     2:19.46 (51.22)     2:56.99 (37.53)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:48.17    2:57.15        
                  38.48     1:26.10 (47.62)     2:18.28 (52.18)     2:57.15 (38.87)
 11 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:48.05    2:58.30        
                                1:22.21 ( )     2:16.47 (54.26)     2:58.30 (41.83)
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.78    2:58.38        
                                1:28.02 ( )     2:13.74 (45.72)     2:58.38 (44.64)
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                3:03.75    3:02.21        
                  42.30     1:28.47 (46.17)     2:24.76 (56.29)     3:02.21 (37.45)
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              3:03.31    3:02.91        
                  38.23     1:26.75 (48.52)     2:25.00 (58.25)     3:02.91 (37.91)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.82    3:03.95        
                  42.38     1:30.69 (48.31)     2:24.60 (53.91)     3:03.95 (39.35)
 16 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:59.19    3:04.42        
                  41.50     1:29.40 (47.90)     2:22.75 (53.35)     3:04.42 (41.67)
 17 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          3:02.24    3:07.45        
                  39.71     1:27.69 (47.98)     2:24.58 (56.89)     3:07.45 (42.87)
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    3:08.37        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)     2:27.53 (57.43)     3:08.37 (40.84)
 19 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              3:03.22    3:10.28        
                  44.50     1:31.31 (46.81)     2:30.28 (58.97)     3:10.28 (40.00)
 20 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:06.72    3:11.23        
                  41.90     1:31.03 (49.13)   2:32.23 (1:01.20)     3:11.23 (39.00)
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.60    3:13.21        
                  43.57     1:31.48 (47.91)     2:31.28 (59.80)     3:13.21 (41.93)
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            3:09.87    3:18.28        
                  43.66     1:32.35 (48.69)   2:36.31 (1:03.96)     3:18.28 (41.97)
 23 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              3:26.92    3:19.74        
                  47.01     1:37.75 (50.74)     2:33.27 (55.52)     3:19.74 (46.47)
 24 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              3:22.44    3:19.75        
                  44.57     1:33.54 (48.97)   2:36.21 (1:02.67)     3:19.75 (43.54)
 25 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.19    3:19.91        
                  44.45     1:34.49 (50.04)   3:19.91 (1:45.42)                    
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.31    3:21.01        
                                1:36.18 ( )   2:38.99 (1:02.81)     3:21.01 (42.02)
 27 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              3:04.99    3:22.92        
                  44.01     1:35.64 (51.63)   2:37.46 (1:01.82)     3:22.92 (45.46)
 28 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.65    3:23.38        
                  46.20     1:39.39 (53.19)     2:37.93 (58.54)     3:23.38 (45.45)
 29 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              3:20.71    3:23.97        
                  42.12     1:32.52 (50.40)   2:35.85 (1:03.33)     3:23.97 (48.12)
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:25.72    3:26.93        
                                1:41.48 ( )     2:41.03 (59.55)     3:26.93 (45.90)
 31 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          3:26.23    3:33.36        
                  45.11     1:40.49 (55.38)   2:47.93 (1:07.44)     3:33.36 (45.43)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.63        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          3:07.68        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:34.19        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:40.68        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:55.48        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              3:14.16        SCR        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:51.05        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              28.49      29.33        
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR                28.99      29.54        
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.73        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.06        
  5 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 29.80      30.08        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR                30.29      30.12        
  7 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.15        
  8 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.02      30.41        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.80      30.60        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            29.38      30.67        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                29.83      30.77        
 11 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR                30.70      30.77        
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                29.63      30.80        
 14 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                29.47      30.85        
 15 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR                31.01      30.96        
 16 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            29.20      31.01        
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            29.83      31.02        
 18 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR                30.60      31.11        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                29.52      31.24        
 20 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              30.07      31.32        
 21 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                31.96      31.50        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.54        
 23 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.58        
 24 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      31.64        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR                32.91      31.77        
 26 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.86        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      32.14        
 28 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      32.20        
 29 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.21        
 30 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR                 33.32      32.25        
 31 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR                31.11      32.30        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.33        
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR                32.40      32.43        
 34 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR                 31.68      32.49        
 35 Bylis, Kathryn A          14 HS-MR                  33.47      32.54        
 36 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR                31.53      32.59        
 37 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR                31.82      32.61        
 38 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR                30.98      32.90        
 39 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.08        
 40 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR            31.01      33.15        
 41 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR                 32.00      33.23        
 42 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      33.29        
 43 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR            31.51      33.33        
 44 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR                32.63      33.36        
 45 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR                34.10      33.40        
 46 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.50        
 47 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.56        
 48 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR                32.35      33.95        
 49 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.14        
 50 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.15        
 51 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR                32.37      34.52        
 52 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.74        
 53 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                34.11      34.88        
 54 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR            34.78      34.93        
 55 Gnad, Jessie A            14 HS-MR                  34.17      35.27        
 56 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR                34.89      35.45        
 57 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.53        
 58 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR                34.97      35.94        
 59 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR                 34.01      36.00        
 60 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 34.63      36.02        
 61 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR                35.98      36.72        
 62 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR                34.97      36.93        
 63 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                35.25      37.12        
 64 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR                 36.71      37.58        
 65 Tellez, Leslie M          13 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.61        
 66 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR                37.09      38.08        
 67 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR                 38.50      38.71        
 68 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                38.25      39.14        
 69 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR                 40.29      39.92        
 70 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 34.81      40.06        
 71 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR                39.73      40.79        
 72 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                 47.48      41.85        
 73 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.45        
 74 Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR                45.25      46.58        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR                29.00         NS        
 -- Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                  34.87         NS        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 34.67        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR                 40.66        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR                 43.66        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR                 49.06        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR                 47.39        SCR        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR                39.62        SCR        
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR                30.97        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              29.65        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR                31.50        SCR        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR            31.02        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Dextine M         15 APEX-MR                37.25        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              33.66        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR              33.21        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR              32.37        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR                32.07        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR                33.94        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR                29.28        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR                 32.07        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                29.07        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 30.96        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR                31.44        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR            32.66        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR                37.43        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                31.50        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                  31.36        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR                35.35        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.37        
                  30.67     1:02.37 (31.70)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              1:03.59    1:03.04        
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)                                        
  3 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.07    1:03.29        
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:04.27        
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.95        
                  31.65     1:04.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:04.68    1:05.40        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:05.65        
                  31.27     1:05.65 (34.38)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:05.87        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:06.01        
                  32.42     1:06.01 (33.59)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.07        
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)                                        
 11 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.19    1:06.11        
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)                                        
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:06.11    1:06.16        
                  31.96     1:06.16 (34.20)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:06.27        
                  31.84     1:06.27 (34.43)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:06.50        
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28    1:06.74        
                  32.27     1:06.74 (34.47)                                        
 16 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.05        
                  32.61     1:07.05 (34.44)                                        
 17 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:07.09        
 18 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:06.95    1:07.15        
                  32.58     1:07.15 (34.57)                                        
 19 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:04.62    1:07.34        
                  32.55     1:07.34 (34.79)                                        
 20 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:07.55        
                  32.29     1:07.55 (35.26)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:05.88    1:07.72        
                  33.14     1:07.72 (34.58)                                        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.40    1:07.99        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:08.23        
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)                                        
 24 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:08.25        
                  32.00     1:08.25 (36.25)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:08.32        
 26 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.53        
                  33.18     1:08.53 (35.35)                                        
 27 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:08.55        
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:08.63        
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)                                        
 29 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:08.81        
                  33.23     1:08.81 (35.58)                                        
 30 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:08.88        
 31 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.34    1:08.90        
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)                                        
 32 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:08.93        
                  32.61     1:08.93 (36.32)                                        
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.96        
                  33.07     1:08.96 (35.89)                                        
 33 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:06.16    1:08.96        
                  33.61     1:08.96 (35.35)                                        
 35 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.07        
                  33.30     1:09.07 (35.77)                                        
 36 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:09.57        
 37 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          1:07.81    1:09.60        
                  33.03     1:09.60 (36.57)                                        
 38 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          1:06.37    1:09.70        
 39 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.72        
                  33.39     1:09.72 (36.33)                                        
 40 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.80        
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:09.92        
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)                                        
 42 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.04        
                  40.09     1:10.04 (29.95)                                        
 43 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:10.09        
                  34.63     1:10.09 (35.46)                                        
 44 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:06.66    1:10.14        
                  33.75     1:10.14 (36.39)                                        
 45 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:10.22        
 46 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:08.70    1:10.29        
                  34.73     1:10.29 (35.56)                                        
 47 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88    1:10.46        
                  34.37     1:10.46 (36.09)                                        
 48 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:10.47        
                  34.15     1:10.47 (36.32)                                        
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:11.39    1:10.62        
                  34.12     1:10.62 (36.50)                                        
 50 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:11.34    1:10.77        
                  33.91     1:10.77 (36.86)                                        
 51 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.00        
                  34.39     1:11.00 (36.61)                                        
 51 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:11.00        
 53 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.18        
                  34.30     1:11.18 (36.88)                                        
 54 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.85    1:11.33        
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)                                        
 55 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.50    1:11.38        
                  33.76     1:11.38 (37.62)                                        
 56 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:10.02    1:11.44        
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)                                        
 57 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:10.31    1:11.63        
 58 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57    1:11.69        
                  34.86     1:11.69 (36.83)                                        
 59 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:11.82        
                  33.92     1:11.82 (37.90)                                        
 60 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:11.85        
                  34.34     1:11.85 (37.51)                                        
 61 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.49    1:11.96        
                  34.78     1:11.96 (37.18)                                        
 62 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:10.24    1:12.10        
                  35.02     1:12.10 (37.08)                                        
 63 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.15        
 64 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:09.47    1:12.33        
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)                                        
 65 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:12.59        
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
 66 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:09.31    1:12.66        
                  49.67     1:12.66 (22.99)                                        
 67 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:12.68        
                  35.18     1:12.68 (37.50)                                        
 68 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:12.72        
                  34.79     1:12.72 (37.93)                                        
 69 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:12.93        
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)                                        
 70 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.57    1:12.94        
 71 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  34.97     1:13.03 (38.06)                                        
 72 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.06        
                  35.33     1:13.06 (37.73)                                        
 73 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.59    1:13.13        
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)                                        
 74 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:13.19        
 75 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.16    1:13.26        
 76 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:10.35    1:13.80        
                  35.25     1:13.80 (38.55)                                        
 77 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:13.89        
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)                                        
 78 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:11.11    1:14.24        
                  35.65     1:14.24 (38.59)                                        
 79 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:14.33        
                  35.07     1:14.33 (39.26)                                        
 80 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:14.42        
                  35.37     1:14.42 (39.05)                                        
 81 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:14.48        
                  36.27     1:14.48 (38.21)                                        
 82 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:16.50    1:14.72        
                  35.46     1:14.72 (39.26)                                        
 83 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:14.90        
                  34.50     1:14.90 (40.40)                                        
 84 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:15.31        
 85 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.88    1:15.38        
 86 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:15.43        
 87 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.30    1:16.73        
 88 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:17.10        
                  37.50     1:17.10 (39.60)                                        
 89 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:17.18        
                  37.76     1:17.18 (39.42)                                        
 90 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.94    1:17.19        
                  35.85     1:17.19 (41.34)                                        
 91 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:17.63        
 92 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:14.99    1:17.82        
                  37.29     1:17.82 (40.53)                                        
 93 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:16.31    1:17.89        
                  36.69     1:17.89 (41.20)                                        
 94 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:18.09        
                  36.98     1:18.09 (41.11)                                        
 95 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:18.41        
                  36.60     1:18.41 (41.81)                                        
 96 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:14.43    1:18.83        
                  38.63     1:18.83 (40.20)                                        
 97 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:19.39        
                  36.92     1:19.39 (42.47)                                        
 98 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:22.18        
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)                                        
 99 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.45        
                  40.01     1:24.45 (44.44)                                        
100 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:24.52        
101 Tellez, Leslie M          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:25.31        
102 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:26.87        
103 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:31.01        
                  42.57     1:31.01 (48.44)                                        
104 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:32.21    1:32.56        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.19         NS        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:22.67         NS        
 -- McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.08         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          1:11.73         NS        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                1:20.93        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                1:18.41        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.74        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.90        SCR        
 -- Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68        SCR        
 -- Hilario, Arissa F         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:17.10        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:16.58        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              1:15.63        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:18.73        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          1:11.76        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.89        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:07.34        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:17.84        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.02        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:13.62        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20        SCR        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.58        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              1:05.51        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97        SCR        
 -- Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:16.29    2:15.80        
                  32.06     1:06.69 (34.63)     1:41.47 (34.78)     2:15.80 (34.33)
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:29.99    2:19.19        
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:41.80 (36.99)     2:19.19 (37.39)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.02    2:19.42        
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)     1:44.24 (36.03)     2:19.42 (35.18)
  4 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:17.88    2:19.94        
                  32.03     1:08.37 (36.34)     1:45.19 (36.82)     2:19.94 (34.75)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.22    2:21.50        
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)     1:45.73 (37.09)     2:21.50 (35.77)
  6 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:20.29    2:21.70        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:45.53 (37.20)     2:21.70 (36.17)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.20    2:21.80        
                  32.94     1:08.71 (35.77)     1:45.86 (37.15)     2:21.80 (35.94)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:22.20        
                  32.64     1:08.63 (35.99)     1:46.40 (37.77)     2:22.20 (35.80)
  9 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:19.94    2:22.50        
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)     1:46.56 (37.36)     2:22.50 (35.94)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:23.56        
                  33.68     1:09.89 (36.21)     1:46.83 (36.94)     2:23.56 (36.73)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:19.08    2:24.57        
                  33.40     1:09.48 (36.08)     1:47.00 (37.52)     2:24.57 (37.57)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:23.61    2:25.58        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:48.19 (38.53)     2:25.58 (37.39)
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:25.81    2:26.59        
                  32.71     1:09.37 (36.66)     1:48.48 (39.11)     2:26.59 (38.11)
 14 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.40        
                  33.80     1:11.42 (37.62)     1:49.82 (38.40)     2:27.40 (37.58)
 15 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              2:27.50    2:27.64        
                  35.33     1:13.14 (37.81)     1:51.36 (38.22)     2:27.64 (36.28)
 16 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.09    2:27.68        
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.28 (38.74)     2:27.68 (37.40)
 17 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.94        
                  34.47     1:12.44 (37.97)     1:50.64 (38.20)     2:29.94 (39.30)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:30.12        
                  35.07     1:13.56 (38.49)     1:51.96 (38.40)     2:30.12 (38.16)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.55    2:30.50        
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)     1:51.46 (39.68)     2:30.50 (39.04)
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:29.24    2:31.78        
                  34.71     1:13.88 (39.17)     1:53.37 (39.49)     2:31.78 (38.41)
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:23.37    2:32.31        
                  33.75     1:11.12 (37.37)     1:51.43 (40.31)     2:32.31 (40.88)
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:30.66    2:33.51        
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)     1:53.29 (40.63)     2:33.51 (40.22)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.43    2:33.95        
                  34.42     1:13.26 (38.84)     1:53.79 (40.53)     2:33.95 (40.16)
 24 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:33.34    2:34.43        
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)   2:34.43 (1:21.76)                    
 25 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.34    2:35.33        
                  35.44     1:14.43 (38.99)     1:55.86 (41.43)     2:35.33 (39.47)
 26 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          2:37.59    2:36.45        
                  36.58     1:15.40 (38.82)     1:55.99 (40.59)     2:36.45 (40.46)
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:36.92        
                  35.03                             1:56.77 ( )     2:36.92 (40.15)
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:36.51    2:37.19        
                  36.62     1:16.26 (39.64)     1:57.53 (41.27)     2:37.19 (39.66)
 29 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:39.09        
                  43.79     1:15.97 (32.18)   2:39.09 (1:23.12)                    
 30 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.41    2:39.85        
                  35.02     1:14.65 (39.63)     1:57.59 (42.94)     2:39.85 (42.26)
 31 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              2:35.12    2:40.27        
                  34.88     1:15.01 (40.13)     1:52.75 (37.74)     2:40.27 (47.52)
 32 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:41.31        
                  36.14     1:15.93 (39.79)     1:59.45 (43.52)     2:41.31 (41.86)
 33 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:32.54    2:41.70        
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)     1:58.63 (42.99)     2:41.70 (43.07)
 34 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               2:29.66    2:42.53        
                  36.89     1:18.72 (41.83)     2:01.65 (42.93)     2:42.53 (40.88)
 35 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          2:51.82    2:48.75        
                  37.66     1:19.64 (41.98)     2:04.47 (44.83)     2:48.75 (44.28)
 36 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               2:45.29    2:49.57        
                  39.22   2:49.57 (2:10.35)                                        
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:47.60    2:51.05        
                  40.50     1:24.69 (44.19)     2:09.39 (44.70)     2:51.05 (41.66)
 38 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               2:45.66    2:51.75        
                  36.97     1:19.26 (42.29)     2:05.93 (46.67)     2:51.75 (45.82)
 39 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              2:57.90    2:53.68        
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:05.99 (43.39)     2:53.68 (47.69)
 40 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:44.73    2:53.75        
                  38.33     1:22.81 (44.48)     2:10.13 (47.32)     2:53.75 (43.62)
 41 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:51.17    2:55.04        
                  38.90     1:22.11 (43.21)     2:09.85 (47.74)     2:55.04 (45.19)
 42 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               2:41.12    2:55.52        
                  39.26     1:24.07 (44.81)     2:10.99 (46.92)     2:55.52 (44.53)
 43 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:02.08    3:00.72        
                  38.78     1:24.82 (46.04)   3:00.72 (1:35.90)                    
 44 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              2:53.31    3:04.35        
                  41.24     1:28.29 (47.05)     2:17.29 (49.00)     3:04.35 (47.06)
 45 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:07.05        
 46 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               3:16.66    3:19.50        
                  45.17     1:36.85 (51.68)     2:29.90 (53.05)     3:19.50 (49.60)
 47 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR               3:14.45    3:39.52        
                1:01.57     1:51.16 (49.59)     2:46.72 (55.56)     3:39.52 (52.80)
 48 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:45.77        
                  51.64     1:50.26 (58.62)     2:49.40 (59.14)     3:45.77 (56.37)
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:27.37        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               3:12.36        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          2:43.87        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:35.47        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              2:51.10        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.25        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              2:45.86        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              2:25.23        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:20.31        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            2:39.15        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.49        SCR        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:21.88        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               3:05.61        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:28.23        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR               2:25.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              4:43.11    4:46.94        
                  33.13     1:08.74 (35.61)     1:44.98 (36.24)     2:20.91 (35.93)
        2:57.45 (36.54)     3:34.01 (36.56)     4:11.22 (37.21)     4:46.94 (35.72)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.32    4:48.78        
                  33.29     1:09.49 (36.20)     1:46.31 (36.82)     2:22.99 (36.68)
        3:00.19 (37.20)     3:36.23 (36.04)     4:12.86 (36.63)     4:48.78 (35.92)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          4:48.85    4:49.37        
                  32.88     1:08.73 (35.85)     1:45.33 (36.60)     2:21.86 (36.53)
        2:58.85 (36.99)     3:35.93 (37.08)   4:49.37 (1:13.44)                    
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              4:49.70    4:58.77        
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)     1:47.49 (37.78)     2:25.11 (37.62)
        3:03.94 (38.83)     3:41.86 (37.92)     4:21.17 (39.31)     4:58.77 (37.60)
  5 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              4:59.07    5:02.03        
                  33.44     1:10.83 (37.39)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:27.56 (38.35)
        3:06.59 (39.03)     3:45.40 (38.81)     4:24.42 (39.02)     5:02.03 (37.61)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          5:09.39    5:02.34        
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:50.98 (39.41)     2:29.76 (38.78)
        3:09.34 (39.58)     3:48.56 (39.22)     4:27.03 (38.47)     5:02.34 (35.31)
  7 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:04.90        
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)     1:50.30 (38.61)     2:29.16 (38.86)
        3:08.65 (39.49)     3:48.57 (39.92)   5:04.90 (1:16.33)                    
  8 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:05.33    5:05.26        
                                1:11.90 ( )     1:50.98 (39.08)                    
            3:10.02 ( )     3:49.39 (39.37)   5:05.26 (1:15.87)                    
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              5:17.52    5:06.31        
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)     1:52.12 (38.89)     2:31.64 (39.52)
                                3:49.58 ( )   5:06.31 (1:16.73)                    
 10 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              5:19.04    5:07.81        
                  35.24     1:12.52 (37.28)     1:51.41 (38.89)     2:30.12 (38.71)
        3:09.84 (39.72)     3:48.82 (38.98)     4:29.28 (40.46)     5:07.81 (38.53)
 11 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              5:31.76    5:08.18        
                                1:13.21 ( )     1:52.44 (39.23)     2:32.36 (39.92)
                                3:51.64 ( )     4:30.87 (39.23)     5:08.18 (37.31)
 12 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    5:08.58        
                  34.81     1:13.38 (38.57)     1:53.75 (40.37)     2:33.07 (39.32)
        3:13.67 (40.60)     3:53.52 (39.85)     4:33.35 (39.83)     5:08.58 (35.23)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          5:00.97    5:08.76        
                  34.59     1:12.79 (38.20)     1:53.47 (40.68)     2:33.15 (39.68)
        3:13.20 (40.05)     3:53.35 (40.15)     4:31.85 (38.50)     5:08.76 (36.91)
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              5:30.44    5:09.90        
                  35.18     1:13.64 (38.46)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:32.69 (39.17)
        3:12.36 (39.67)     3:51.60 (39.24)     4:31.53 (39.93)     5:09.90 (38.37)
 15 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          5:08.36    5:10.22        
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:51.95 (39.43)     2:31.98 (40.03)
        3:12.21 (40.23)     3:52.52 (40.31)     4:31.96 (39.44)     5:10.22 (38.26)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          4:59.77    5:11.87        
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:51.98 (40.02)     2:32.02 (40.04)
        3:12.82 (40.80)     3:53.23 (40.41)     4:33.36 (40.13)     5:11.87 (38.51)
 17 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              4:58.21    5:15.13        
                                1:14.52 ( )     1:55.38 (40.86)     2:36.08 (40.70)
        3:15.87 (39.79)     3:55.68 (39.81)   5:15.13 (1:19.45)                    
 18 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:20.36        
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)     1:54.05 (40.41)     2:34.68 (40.63)
        3:15.90 (41.22)     3:56.95 (41.05)     4:39.24 (42.29)     5:20.36 (41.12)
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          5:20.33    5:21.86        
                  36.55     1:16.13 (39.58)     1:57.45 (41.32)     2:38.56 (41.11)
        3:20.02 (41.46)     4:00.93 (40.91)     4:42.08 (41.15)     5:21.86 (39.78)
 20 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              5:47.59    5:22.37        
                  35.66     1:15.27 (39.61)     1:57.03 (41.76)     2:38.95 (41.92)
        3:20.87 (41.92)     4:02.37 (41.50)     4:43.09 (40.72)     5:22.37 (39.28)
 21 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              5:03.65    5:22.58        
                  36.08     1:15.89 (39.81)                             2:39.67 ( )
        3:21.08 (41.41)     4:01.76 (40.68)     4:34.92 (33.16)     5:22.58 (47.66)
 22 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              5:24.48    5:22.74        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)     1:58.88 (41.25)     2:39.81 (40.93)
        3:21.51 (41.70)     4:02.48 (40.97)     4:43.60 (41.12)     5:22.74 (39.14)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          5:18.57    5:23.88        
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)     1:53.58 (40.02)     2:35.45 (41.87)
        3:17.59 (42.14)     4:00.07 (42.48)     4:42.71 (42.64)     5:23.88 (41.17)
 24 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:09.05    5:23.89        
                  35.43     1:14.95 (39.52)     1:55.63 (40.68)     2:37.27 (41.64)
        3:19.14 (41.87)     4:01.86 (42.72)     4:43.83 (41.97)     5:23.89 (40.06)
 25 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              5:11.85    5:24.26        
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)     1:55.86 (41.28)     2:37.14 (41.28)
        3:19.10 (41.96)     4:00.82 (41.72)     4:43.62 (42.80)     5:24.26 (40.64)
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              5:30.54    5:24.33        
                  37.42     1:17.92 (40.50)     2:00.28 (42.36)     2:42.27 (41.99)
        3:23.78 (41.51)     4:04.71 (40.93)     4:46.15 (41.44)     5:24.33 (38.18)
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          5:18.82    5:24.35        
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)     1:58.35 (42.12)     2:40.02 (41.67)
        3:22.94 (42.92)     4:04.67 (41.73)     4:45.17 (40.50)     5:24.35 (39.18)
 28 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.09    5:24.92        
                  36.07     1:14.97 (38.90)     1:56.59 (41.62)     2:37.29 (40.70)
        3:19.67 (42.38)     4:01.17 (41.50)     4:43.57 (42.40)     5:24.92 (41.35)
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              5:46.75    5:26.24        
                  36.89     1:17.47 (40.58)     1:59.92 (42.45)     2:42.17 (42.25)
        3:24.59 (42.42)     4:06.32 (41.73)     4:47.62 (41.30)     5:26.24 (38.62)
 30 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          4:59.37    5:27.38        
                  34.69     1:14.41 (39.72)     1:55.82 (41.41)     2:38.23 (42.41)
        3:20.37 (42.14)     4:02.81 (42.44)     4:45.70 (42.89)     5:27.38 (41.68)
 31 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          5:23.10    5:28.42        
                                1:17.99 ( )                             2:41.97 ( )
                                4:05.67 ( )   5:28.42 (1:22.75)                    
 32 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          5:10.86    5:28.49        
                  34.65     1:13.92 (39.27)     1:55.17 (41.25)     2:36.83 (41.66)
        3:18.60 (41.77)     4:02.54 (43.94)     4:46.35 (43.81)     5:28.49 (42.14)
 33 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          5:22.69    5:28.52        
                                1:16.39 ( )     1:58.56 (42.17)     2:39.45 (40.89)
        3:22.42 (42.97)     4:05.74 (43.32)     4:47.55 (41.81)     5:28.52 (40.97)
 34 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          5:19.10    5:28.62        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:57.49 (42.25)     2:39.99 (42.50)
        3:23.54 (43.55)     4:06.06 (42.52)   5:28.62 (1:22.56)                    
 35 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              5:23.81    5:28.63        
                  35.89     1:16.98 (41.09)     1:57.85 (40.87)     2:40.30 (42.45)
        3:22.51 (42.21)     4:04.62 (42.11)     4:47.29 (42.67)     5:28.63 (41.34)
 36 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              5:00.40    5:31.04        
                  35.05     1:14.52 (39.47)     1:57.81 (43.29)     2:40.95 (43.14)
        3:24.08 (43.13)     4:07.00 (42.92)     4:50.27 (43.27)     5:31.04 (40.77)
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              5:30.61    5:34.18        
                  37.48     1:18.75 (41.27)     2:02.08 (43.33)     2:44.50 (42.42)
        3:27.93 (43.43)     4:11.13 (43.20)     4:53.90 (42.77)     5:34.18 (40.28)
 38 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          5:44.73    5:34.39        
                  35.89     1:16.85 (40.96)     2:00.33 (43.48)     2:43.34 (43.01)
        3:27.46 (44.12)     4:11.42 (43.96)     4:55.84 (44.42)     5:34.39 (38.55)
 39 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          5:21.61    5:34.96        
                  35.96     1:15.40 (39.44)     1:57.24 (41.84)     2:40.86 (43.62)
        3:24.94 (44.08)     4:08.02 (43.08)     4:52.51 (44.49)     5:34.96 (42.45)
 40 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          5:38.22    5:35.26        
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)     1:59.82 (41.84)     2:43.08 (43.26)
        3:25.88 (42.80)     4:09.85 (43.97)     4:52.84 (42.99)     5:35.26 (42.42)
 41 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:17.62    5:35.31        
                  36.15     1:15.84 (39.69)                             2:41.54 ( )
                                4:08.75 ( )     4:41.70 (32.95)     5:35.31 (53.61)
 42 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          5:33.07    5:40.36        
                  36.83     1:17.76 (40.93)     2:00.65 (42.89)     2:43.94 (43.29)
                                4:12.09 ( )     4:57.45 (45.36)     5:40.36 (42.91)
 43 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              5:26.54    5:52.04        
                  37.28     1:18.56 (41.28)     2:03.01 (44.45)     2:47.46 (44.45)
        3:34.14 (46.68)     4:20.34 (46.20)     5:07.82 (47.48)     5:52.04 (44.22)
 44 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              5:48.36    5:55.60        
                  39.98     1:24.38 (44.40)     2:11.19 (46.81)     2:57.31 (46.12)
        3:43.01 (45.70)     4:28.30 (45.29)     5:13.04 (44.74)     5:55.60 (42.56)
 45 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:11.22        
                  37.81     1:22.07 (44.26)     2:08.37 (46.30)     2:56.07 (47.70)
                                                    5:23.12 ( )     6:11.22 (48.10)
 46 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              6:08.87    6:29.57        
                  41.98     1:30.41 (48.43)     2:20.27 (49.86)     3:09.87 (49.60)
                                                    5:42.27 ( )     6:29.57 (47.30)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          5:52.24         NS        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              5:27.28        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.25        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              4:45.00        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              5:39.70        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              5:27.67        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              5:12.69        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.76        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          5:36.01        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          5:36.55        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: hEAT 1SWIMMING WITH EVENT 42  HEAT#1
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         19:04.71   19:17.76        
                  34.50     1:11.89 (37.39)     1:50.54 (38.65)     2:28.82 (38.28)
        3:08.10 (39.28)     3:46.93 (38.83)     4:26.29 (39.36)     5:04.76 (38.47)
        5:44.49 (39.73)     6:23.26 (38.77)     7:02.66 (39.40)     7:41.72 (39.06)
        8:20.74 (39.02)     8:59.19 (38.45)     9:36.42 (37.23)    10:17.87 (41.45)
       10:57.13 (39.26)    11:36.26 (39.13)    12:13.83 (37.57)    12:54.40 (40.57)
       13:33.72 (39.32)    14:11.91 (38.19)    14:51.65 (39.74)    15:30.12 (38.47)
       16:09.30 (39.18)    16:47.13 (37.83)    17:25.80 (38.67)    18:03.58 (37.78)
       18:41.70 (38.12)    19:17.76 (36.06)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR         21:12.68   19:58.19        
                  37.05     1:16.47 (39.42)     1:56.52 (40.05)     2:36.13 (39.61)
        3:16.34 (40.21)     3:55.51 (39.17)     4:36.13 (40.62)     5:15.72 (39.59)
        5:56.22 (40.50)     6:36.07 (39.85)     7:16.92 (40.85)     7:57.31 (40.39)
        8:38.10 (40.79)     9:17.52 (39.42)     9:58.10 (40.58)    10:37.94 (39.84)
       11:18.75 (40.81)    11:58.34 (39.59)    12:38.61 (40.27)    13:17.73 (39.12)
       13:58.45 (40.72)    14:38.77 (40.32)    15:19.94 (41.17)    16:00.12 (40.18)
       16:41.08 (40.96)    17:21.45 (40.37)    18:02.13 (40.68)    18:41.89 (39.76)
       19:21.60 (39.71)    19:58.19 (36.59)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR         21:02.27   20:34.82        
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)     1:59.23 (42.69)     2:41.33 (42.10)
        3:23.73 (42.40)     4:05.69 (41.96)     4:48.00 (42.31)     5:29.92 (41.92)
        6:12.90 (42.98)     6:54.65 (41.75)     7:36.99 (42.34)     8:19.12 (42.13)
        9:01.19 (42.07)     9:42.80 (41.61)    10:24.63 (41.83)    11:06.78 (42.15)
       11:48.83 (42.05)    12:29.94 (41.11)    13:12.04 (42.10)    13:53.22 (41.18)
       14:34.69 (41.47)    15:14.53 (39.84)    15:55.21 (40.68)    16:35.16 (39.95)
       17:15.24 (40.08)    17:55.10 (39.86)    18:30.93 (35.83)    19:16.04 (45.11)
       19:56.12 (40.08)    20:34.82 (38.70)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR         19:55.09   20:38.95        
                  36.18     1:15.90 (39.72)     1:57.70 (41.80)     2:39.45 (41.75)
        3:21.45 (42.00)     4:02.50 (41.05)     4:45.03 (42.53)     5:26.72 (41.69)
        6:09.35 (42.63)     6:50.46 (41.11)     7:33.16 (42.70)     8:13.90 (40.74)
        8:56.45 (42.55)     9:37.19 (40.74)    10:19.35 (42.16)    10:59.87 (40.52)
       11:41.65 (41.78)    12:22.79 (41.14)    13:05.97 (43.18)    13:47.25 (41.28)
       14:29.76 (42.51)    15:10.35 (40.59)    15:53.17 (42.82)    16:33.35 (40.18)
       17:15.68 (42.33)    17:56.82 (41.14)    18:39.31 (42.49)    19:19.56 (40.25)
       20:01.11 (41.55)    20:38.95 (37.84)                                        
  5 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR             21:21.11   20:43.23        
                  38.25     1:19.26 (41.01)     2:01.38 (42.12)     2:42.62 (41.24)
        3:23.84 (41.22)     4:05.01 (41.17)     4:45.80 (40.79)     5:26.55 (40.75)
        6:08.33 (41.78)     6:48.69 (40.36)     7:29.81 (41.12)     8:10.67 (40.86)
        8:52.28 (41.61)     9:34.00 (41.72)    10:15.81 (41.81)    10:57.48 (41.67)
       11:39.60 (42.12)    12:21.60 (42.00)    13:03.07 (41.47)    13:44.58 (41.51)
       14:26.66 (42.08)    15:07.90 (41.24)    15:50.21 (42.31)    16:32.30 (42.09)
       17:14.55 (42.25)    17:56.48 (41.93)    18:38.80 (42.32)    19:20.58 (41.78)
       20:02.44 (41.86)    20:43.23 (40.79)                                        
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR         20:49.21   20:43.37        
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)     2:00.38 (41.92)     2:42.14 (41.76)
        3:24.87 (42.73)     4:07.04 (42.17)     4:50.00 (42.96)     5:32.43 (42.43)
        6:15.69 (43.26)     6:58.42 (42.73)     7:41.05 (42.63)     8:23.19 (42.14)
        9:05.56 (42.37)     9:47.61 (42.05)    10:29.96 (42.35)    11:12.18 (42.22)
       11:44.05 (31.87)    12:36.28 (52.23)    13:18.67 (42.39)    14:00.39 (41.72)
       14:42.43 (42.04)    15:23.56 (41.13)    16:04.94 (41.38)    16:45.70 (40.76)
       17:26.72 (41.02)    18:07.14 (40.42)    18:47.89 (40.75)    19:27.00 (39.11)
       20:06.39 (39.39)    20:43.37 (36.98)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR         20:39.24   20:46.69        
                  29.38     1:15.67 (46.29)                             2:38.53 ( )
        3:20.62 (42.09)     4:03.02 (42.40)     4:44.60 (41.58)     5:26.60 (42.00)
        6:08.62 (42.02)     6:49.68 (41.06)     7:31.60 (41.92)     8:13.31 (41.71)
        8:55.26 (41.95)     9:37.15 (41.89)    10:12.52 (35.37)    11:01.05 (48.53)
                               12:25.02 ( )    13:01.00 (35.98)    13:49.30 (48.30)
                               15:13.03 ( )    15:54.06 (41.03)    16:35.29 (41.23)
       17:17.09 (41.80)    17:59.36 (42.27)    18:41.52 (42.16)    19:24.14 (42.62)
     20:46.69 (1:22.55)                                                            
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR               NT   20:55.28        
                  34.25     1:16.51 (42.26)     1:58.09 (41.58)     2:39.37 (41.28)
        3:22.79 (43.42)     4:05.35 (42.56)     4:48.28 (42.93)     5:30.53 (42.25)
        6:14.15 (43.62)     6:56.31 (42.16)     7:38.30 (41.99)     8:21.21 (42.91)
        8:57.96 (36.75)     9:45.63 (47.67)    10:27.61 (41.98)    11:09.75 (42.14)
       11:51.55 (41.80)    12:33.94 (42.39)    13:15.95 (42.01)    13:58.29 (42.34)
       14:39.69 (41.40)    15:22.30 (42.61)    16:04.68 (42.38)    16:47.25 (42.57)
       17:29.12 (41.87)    18:12.03 (42.91)    18:53.44 (41.41)    19:35.58 (42.14)
       20:16.61 (41.03)    20:55.28 (38.67)                                        
  9 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR             20:18.75   21:11.14        
                  35.32     1:14.84 (39.52)     1:55.28 (40.44)     2:36.36 (41.08)
        3:19.01 (42.65)     4:00.58 (41.57)     4:43.41 (42.83)     5:25.92 (42.51)
        6:08.42 (42.50)     6:51.02 (42.60)     7:33.22 (42.20)     8:17.73 (44.51)
        9:02.39 (44.66)     9:45.35 (42.96)    10:28.97 (43.62)    11:12.83 (43.86)
       11:57.09 (44.26)    12:41.06 (43.97)    13:22.59 (41.53)    14:08.13 (45.54)
       14:50.88 (42.75)    15:31.90 (41.02)    16:15.82 (43.92)    16:59.40 (43.58)
       17:43.25 (43.85)    18:26.37 (43.12)    19:09.60 (43.23)    19:50.95 (41.35)
       20:32.35 (41.40)    21:11.14 (38.79)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR         22:06.78   21:16.27        
                  35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)     1:57.74 (42.25)     2:40.48 (42.74)
        3:23.04 (42.56)     4:05.86 (42.82)     4:49.36 (43.50)     5:33.18 (43.82)
        6:15.95 (42.77)     6:59.98 (44.03)     7:42.57 (42.59)     8:26.04 (43.47)
        9:03.19 (37.15)     9:51.52 (48.33)    10:34.32 (42.80)    11:17.31 (42.99)
       12:00.30 (42.99)    12:43.66 (43.36)    13:26.93 (43.27)    14:10.10 (43.17)
       14:53.05 (42.95)    15:35.54 (42.49)    16:18.50 (42.96)    17:01.53 (43.03)
       17:44.32 (42.79)    18:26.91 (42.59)    19:09.97 (43.06)    19:52.21 (42.24)
       20:34.82 (42.61)    21:16.27 (41.45)                                        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR         22:18.96   21:22.82        
                  36.77     1:17.27 (40.50)     1:59.38 (42.11)     2:42.16 (42.78)
        3:25.37 (43.21)     4:08.33 (42.96)     4:51.56 (43.23)     5:33.98 (42.42)
        6:16.78 (42.80)     6:59.38 (42.60)     7:42.66 (43.28)     8:25.25 (42.59)
        9:09.15 (43.90)     9:51.25 (42.10)    10:35.03 (43.78)    11:17.64 (42.61)
       12:00.81 (43.17)    12:44.14 (43.33)    13:27.47 (43.33)    14:11.23 (43.76)
       14:53.67 (42.44)    15:36.59 (42.92)    16:20.50 (43.91)    17:03.82 (43.32)
       17:48.06 (44.24)    18:31.34 (43.28)    19:15.79 (44.45)    19:58.42 (42.63)
       20:41.57 (43.15)    21:22.82 (41.25)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR         20:29.69   22:05.57        
                  29.49     1:19.94 (50.45)     2:05.10 (45.16)     2:48.96 (43.86)
        3:34.30 (45.34)     4:18.97 (44.67)     5:00.11 (41.14)     5:49.66 (49.55)
        6:25.01 (35.35)     7:19.00 (53.99)     8:04.96 (45.96)     8:49.81 (44.85)
                               10:19.01 ( )    10:57.51 (38.50)    11:48.18 (50.67)
       12:33.60 (45.42)    13:18.12 (44.52)    14:03.95 (45.83)    14:48.47 (44.52)
                                                   15:33.56 ( )    16:17.59 (44.03)
       17:02.34 (44.75)    17:46.23 (43.89)    18:28.22 (41.99)    19:14.60 (46.38)
     22:05.57 (2:50.97)                                                            
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR               21:43.45   22:22.34        
                  35.71     1:20.22 (44.51)                             2:47.92 ( )
        3:32.13 (44.21)     4:15.04 (42.91)     4:54.34 (39.30)     5:42.76 (48.42)
        6:27.98 (45.22)                             7:10.78 ( )                    
            8:40.03 ( )                            10:12.56 ( )                    
           12:28.46 ( )    13:16.49 (48.03)                                        
                               14:48.62 ( )                                        
                               19:27.04 ( )                            20:33.63 ( )
     22:22.34 (1:48.71)                                                            
 14 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR             22:22.91   22:38.51        
                  38.67     1:22.53 (43.86)     2:07.39 (44.86)     2:52.50 (45.11)
        3:37.67 (45.17)     4:22.49 (44.82)     5:07.39 (44.90)     5:53.18 (45.79)
        6:38.88 (45.70)     7:23.27 (44.39)     8:07.83 (44.56)     8:52.92 (45.09)
        9:38.43 (45.51)    10:24.22 (45.79)    11:09.82 (45.60)    11:55.38 (45.56)
       12:41.07 (45.69)    13:27.00 (45.93)    14:13.31 (46.31)    14:59.50 (46.19)
       15:45.14 (45.64)    16:31.23 (46.09)    17:17.11 (45.88)    18:03.47 (46.36)
       18:50.18 (46.71)    19:37.39 (47.21)    20:23.10 (45.71)    21:09.08 (45.98)
       21:53.98 (44.90)    22:38.51 (44.53)                                        
 15 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR         21:10.97   22:39.25        
                  38.68     1:20.37 (41.69)     2:03.96 (43.59)     2:47.89 (43.93)
        3:32.61 (44.72)     4:17.70 (45.09)     5:03.39 (45.69)     5:49.18 (45.79)
        6:35.58 (46.40)     7:21.64 (46.06)     8:08.33 (46.69)     8:53.88 (45.55)
        9:40.53 (46.65)    10:26.12 (45.59)    11:12.50 (46.38)    11:58.33 (45.83)
       12:44.78 (46.45)    13:30.07 (45.29)    14:16.56 (46.49)    15:02.18 (45.62)
       15:49.28 (47.10)    16:35.01 (45.73)    17:21.91 (46.90)    18:07.73 (45.82)
       18:54.72 (46.99)    19:40.70 (45.98)    20:27.36 (46.66)    21:13.37 (46.01)
       21:58.32 (44.95)    22:39.25 (40.93)                                        
 16 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR         21:03.16   23:14.00        
                  38.62     1:21.28 (42.66)     2:06.73 (45.45)     2:51.04 (44.31)
        3:37.95 (46.91)     4:23.16 (45.21)     5:10.88 (47.72)     5:57.43 (46.55)
        6:44.74 (47.31)     7:31.81 (47.07)     8:19.37 (47.56)     9:05.82 (46.45)
        9:53.59 (47.77)    10:40.52 (46.93)    11:27.66 (47.14)    12:14.33 (46.67)
       13:02.84 (48.51)    13:49.23 (46.39)    14:37.49 (48.26)    15:24.23 (46.74)
       16:11.63 (47.40)    16:58.77 (47.14)    17:47.78 (49.01)    18:34.50 (46.72)
       19:23.12 (48.62)    20:10.11 (46.99)    20:56.84 (46.73)    21:42.19 (45.35)
       22:28.51 (46.32)    23:14.00 (45.49)                                        
 17 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR               24:39.05   24:42.28        
                  40.85     1:27.79 (46.94)     2:17.65 (49.86)     3:06.74 (49.09)
        3:57.17 (50.43)     4:47.29 (50.12)     5:32.23 (44.94)                    
            6:16.29 ( )                                                 8:08.46 ( )
                                9:48.33 ( )    10:37.78 (49.45)    11:27.63 (49.85)
       12:17.17 (49.54)    13:06.95 (49.78)    13:57.04 (50.09)    14:47.51 (50.47)
       15:37.34 (49.83)    16:27.34 (50.00)    17:12.22 (44.88)    18:07.57 (55.35)
       18:56.97 (49.40)    19:47.71 (50.74)    20:38.01 (50.30)  24:42.28 (4:04.27)
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR             18:43.44         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR         20:13.49        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR             19:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.56        
                  33.50     1:07.56 (34.06)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:07.82        
                  32.92     1:07.82 (34.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.64    1:10.23        
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:08.83    1:12.58        
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:13.54        
                  35.81     1:13.54 (37.73)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.02    1:14.28        
                  36.52     1:14.28 (37.76)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:16.22    1:15.03        
                  37.05     1:15.03 (37.98)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:09.56    1:15.69        
                  36.15     1:15.69 (39.54)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.03    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:16.14        
                  36.58     1:16.14 (39.56)                                        
 11 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.73        
                  36.28     1:16.73 (40.45)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.37        
                  38.18     1:17.37 (39.19)                                        
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:17.44        
                  37.59     1:17.44 (39.85)                                        
 14 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:21.25    1:17.51        
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:17.52        
                  37.77     1:17.52 (39.75)                                        
 16 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.82        
                  37.54     1:17.82 (40.28)                                        
 17 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:17.87        
                  37.79     1:17.87 (40.08)                                        
 18 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:16.12    1:18.67        
                  38.40     1:18.67 (40.27)                                        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:18.71        
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:15.66    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 21 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.44    1:19.73        
                  39.13     1:19.73 (40.60)                                        
 22 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.74        
                  38.76     1:19.74 (40.98)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:13.01    1:19.89        
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:20.53        
                  38.78     1:20.53 (41.75)                                        
 25 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.04        
                  39.63     1:21.04 (41.41)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:21.48        
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.93        
                  40.66     1:22.93 (42.27)                                        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:23.03        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:24.21    1:23.16        
 30 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:17.20    1:23.65        
                  40.26     1:23.65 (43.39)                                        
 31 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:19.20    1:24.65        
                  41.17     1:24.65 (43.48)                                        
 32 Bylis, Kathryn A          14 HS-MR                1:21.85    1:24.83        
                  43.46     1:24.83 (41.37)                                        
 33 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               1:25.72    1:25.01        
 34 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:25.38        
                  41.18     1:25.38 (44.20)                                        
 35 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:23.09    1:27.88        
                  42.85     1:27.88 (45.03)                                        
 36 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:27.96        
                  43.38     1:27.96 (44.58)                                        
 37 Gnad, Jessie A            14 HS-MR                1:24.35    1:28.33        
                  43.30     1:28.33 (45.03)                                        
 38 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.45    1:29.10        
                  43.44     1:29.10 (45.66)                                        
 39 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.61        
                  43.27     1:29.61 (46.34)                                        
 39 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:23.66    1:29.61        
                  44.81     1:29.61 (44.80)                                        
 41 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:25.56    1:30.20        
                  43.75     1:30.20 (46.45)                                        
 42 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               1:30.61    1:30.32        
                  43.18     1:30.32 (47.14)                                        
 43 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 44 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:32.03        
                  45.14     1:32.03 (46.89)                                        
 45 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:24.84    1:32.28        
                  44.52     1:32.28 (47.76)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:29.42    1:32.93        
                  45.70     1:32.93 (47.23)                                        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:31.41    1:33.62        
                  46.59     1:33.62 (47.03)                                        
 48 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:26.29    1:33.80        
                  44.83     1:33.80 (48.97)                                        
 49 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:34.46        
 50 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:30.73    1:34.91        
 51 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:38.32        
 52 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:30.21    1:39.30        
                  47.48     1:39.30 (51.82)                                        
 53 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:42.83    1:40.75        
 54 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:32.54    1:41.38        
 55 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR              1:34.82    1:42.92        
                  49.11     1:42.92 (53.81)                                        
 56 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:39.73    1:43.53        
                  50.34     1:43.53 (53.19)                                        
 57 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR               1:51.27    1:55.52        
 58 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR              1:45.25    1:55.63        
 59 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:55.89        
                  56.72     1:55.89 (59.17)                                        
 60 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:03.21        
 -- Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR              2:15.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:13.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               1:39.66        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               1:44.66        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR               1:29.66        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:49.66        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:23.75        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.84        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:24.60        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:33.68        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              1:26.20        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.24        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.62        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:29.03        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:10.26        SCR        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR              1:48.44        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:22.51        SCR        
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:19.38        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:21.72    2:27.36        
                  34.09     1:11.08 (36.99)     1:49.49 (38.41)     2:27.36 (37.87)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58    2:32.01        
                  35.14     1:13.53 (38.39)     1:52.92 (39.39)     2:32.01 (39.09)
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:37.28    2:34.16        
                                1:17.07 ( )   2:34.16 (1:17.09)                    
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.79    2:35.11        
                  36.82     1:15.71 (38.89)     1:55.63 (39.92)     2:35.11 (39.48)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:37.35        
                  35.99     1:15.18 (39.19)     1:57.33 (42.15)     2:37.35 (40.02)
  6 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:37.98        
                  38.05     1:17.89 (39.84)     1:59.27 (41.38)     2:37.98 (38.71)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92    2:38.80        
                  36.96     1:16.62 (39.66)     1:58.61 (41.99)     2:38.80 (40.19)
  8 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              2:38.77    2:39.27        
                  37.97     1:17.90 (39.93)     1:58.91 (41.01)     2:39.27 (40.36)
  9 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:35.99    2:40.48        
                  38.97     1:19.52 (40.55)     2:00.61 (41.09)     2:40.48 (39.87)
 10 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:26.92    2:41.87        
                  37.08     1:17.80 (40.72)     2:00.22 (42.42)     2:41.87 (41.65)
 11 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:42.83        
                  39.92     1:20.83 (40.91)     2:02.53 (41.70)     2:42.83 (40.30)
 12 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:42.97        
                  38.51     1:18.35 (39.84)     2:01.89 (43.54)     2:42.97 (41.08)
 13 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:54.77    2:43.11        
                  37.66     1:19.24 (41.58)     2:02.30 (43.06)     2:43.11 (40.81)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          2:35.17    2:43.13        
                  39.15     1:21.19 (42.04)     2:03.42 (42.23)     2:43.13 (39.71)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:51.04    2:43.44        
                  39.17     1:20.75 (41.58)     2:03.08 (42.33)     2:43.44 (40.36)
 16 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:43.56        
                                1:18.47 ( )     1:57.24 (38.77)     2:43.56 (46.32)
 17 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:44.91        
                                1:19.99 ( )     2:03.71 (43.72)     2:44.91 (41.20)
 18 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:45.07        
                  38.74     1:20.20 (41.46)     2:03.29 (43.09)     2:45.07 (41.78)
 19 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.65    2:45.40        
                  38.07     1:18.98 (40.91)     2:02.35 (43.37)     2:45.40 (43.05)
 20 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:48.79    2:45.84        
                  39.35     1:20.89 (41.54)     2:03.80 (42.91)     2:45.84 (42.04)
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:47.43    2:46.07        
                  40.06     1:21.86 (41.80)     2:05.21 (43.35)     2:46.07 (40.86)
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:34.20    2:46.69        
                  39.19     1:20.98 (41.79)     2:04.54 (43.56)     2:46.69 (42.15)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:47.26        
                  39.21     1:22.10 (42.89)     2:05.46 (43.36)     2:47.26 (41.80)
 24 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:48.78        
                  40.05     1:22.86 (42.81)     2:07.05 (44.19)     2:48.78 (41.73)
 25 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:53.69    2:49.32        
                  38.90     1:21.72 (42.82)     2:05.85 (44.13)     2:49.32 (43.47)
 26 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:58.33    2:49.88        
                  41.74     1:23.77 (42.03)     2:07.98 (44.21)     2:49.88 (41.90)
 27 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:39.07    2:50.57        
                  40.62     1:23.70 (43.08)     2:08.12 (44.42)     2:50.57 (42.45)
 28 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:40.04    2:50.98        
                                1:24.27 ( )     2:08.33 (44.06)     2:50.98 (42.65)
 29 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:51.92        
                  41.61     1:24.55 (42.94)     2:09.50 (44.95)     2:51.92 (42.42)
 30 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    2:52.04        
                  40.92     1:24.80 (43.88)     2:08.98 (44.18)     2:52.04 (43.06)
 31 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.25    2:52.10        
                                1:25.37 ( )   2:52.10 (1:26.73)                    
 32 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:52.18        
                  41.85     1:25.55 (43.70)     2:09.96 (44.41)     2:52.18 (42.22)
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.77    2:52.23        
                  41.08     1:24.48 (43.40)     2:09.86 (45.38)     2:52.23 (42.37)
 34 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.10    2:53.46        
                  42.72     1:27.62 (44.90)     2:10.84 (43.22)     2:53.46 (42.62)
 35 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.91    2:54.54        
                  41.30     1:26.49 (45.19)     2:12.91 (46.42)     2:54.54 (41.63)
 36 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.77    2:55.68        
                                1:26.90 ( )   2:55.68 (1:28.78)                    
 37 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          2:52.94    2:57.21        
                  40.47     1:25.84 (45.37)     2:12.81 (46.97)     2:57.21 (44.40)
 38 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.58    2:58.31        
                                1:28.59 ( )   2:58.31 (1:29.72)                    
 39 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              3:11.41    2:58.72        
                  42.18     1:28.07 (45.89)     2:13.85 (45.78)     2:58.72 (44.87)
 40 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                2:49.71    2:59.32        
                  41.53     1:27.09 (45.56)     2:14.51 (47.42)     2:59.32 (44.81)
 41 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:58.18    3:00.19        
                                1:29.72 ( )     2:15.76 (46.04)     3:00.19 (44.43)
 42 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.94    3:01.48        
                                1:29.59 ( )   3:01.48 (1:31.89)                    
 43 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:51.87    3:01.50        
                                1:29.98 ( )     2:15.89 (45.91)     3:01.50 (45.61)
 44 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              3:06.26    3:02.27        
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)     2:16.60 (46.61)     3:02.27 (45.67)
 45 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    3:03.60        
 46 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    3:03.77        
                  43.60     1:29.40 (45.80)     2:18.48 (49.08)     3:03.77 (45.29)
 47 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.92    3:07.09        
                  43.15     1:29.65 (46.50)     2:19.38 (49.73)     3:07.09 (47.71)
 48 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:00.31    3:08.09        
                  43.71     1:32.00 (48.29)     2:21.21 (49.21)     3:08.09 (46.88)
 49 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                3:05.86    3:08.28        
                  44.09     1:30.80 (46.71)     2:21.14 (50.34)     3:08.28 (47.14)
 50 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          3:02.03    3:08.63        
                  44.06     1:30.88 (46.82)     2:20.34 (49.46)     3:08.63 (48.29)
 51 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:00.73    3:08.69        
                  44.94     1:32.76 (47.82)     2:21.24 (48.48)     3:08.69 (47.45)
 52 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:56.29    3:10.57        
                  43.57     1:31.61 (48.04)     2:22.07 (50.46)     3:10.57 (48.50)
 53 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.49    3:12.05        
                  47.81     1:37.09 (49.28)     2:25.57 (48.48)     3:12.05 (46.48)
 54 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              3:09.03    3:12.73        
                  44.58     1:34.56 (49.98)   3:12.73 (1:38.17)                    
 55 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              3:10.78    3:19.10        
                  47.41     1:37.51 (50.10)     2:29.75 (52.24)     3:19.10 (49.35)
 56 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:16.69    3:20.92        
                                1:37.58 ( )     2:30.47 (52.89)     3:20.92 (50.45)
 57 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:14.80    3:31.52        
                  48.32     1:41.78 (53.46)     2:38.08 (56.30)     3:31.52 (53.44)
 58 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:33.06        
                                1:43.63 ( )   3:33.06 (1:49.43)                    
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:41.77         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.14     1:19.24 (41.10)     2:02.00 (42.76)          DQ (42.73)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          3:17.55         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          3:29.98         NS        
 -- Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:41.27         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.98        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              2:57.10        SCR        
 -- Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:42.54        SCR        
 -- OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.15        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                3:04.02        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.84        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          2:56.73        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:36.33        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.82        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:10.38        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:56.14        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:56.18        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:53.18        SCR        
 -- Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:46.19        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:13.67        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.17        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:18.28    1:21.29        
                  37.94     1:21.29 (43.35)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.59    1:23.42        
                  39.81     1:23.42 (43.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:23.64        
                  40.09     1:23.64 (43.55)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:24.67        
                  40.09     1:24.67 (44.58)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:24.76        
                  40.25     1:24.76 (44.51)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.78        
                  40.50     1:25.78 (45.28)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.14    1:26.08        
                  40.87     1:26.08 (45.21)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:26.23        
                  40.44     1:26.23 (45.79)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:26.34        
                  40.99     1:26.34 (45.35)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:27.03        
                  41.86     1:27.03 (45.17)                                        
 11 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:27.28        
                  41.61     1:27.28 (45.67)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:28.41        
                  42.38     1:28.41 (46.03)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:28.52        
                  41.90     1:28.52 (46.62)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:22.33    1:28.84        
                  41.73     1:28.84 (47.11)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:28.97        
                  42.75     1:28.97 (46.22)                                        
 16 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:29.43        
                  43.30     1:29.43 (46.13)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:26.84    1:30.26        
                  43.61     1:30.26 (46.65)                                        
 18 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:30.76        
                  43.36     1:30.76 (47.40)                                        
 19 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.85    1:31.08        
                  43.35     1:31.08 (47.73)                                        
 20 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.20    1:31.16        
                  43.53     1:31.16 (47.63)                                        
 21 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.15    1:31.23        
                  42.85     1:31.23 (48.38)                                        
 22 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.89    1:31.26        
                  43.74     1:31.26 (47.52)                                        
 23 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:32.51    1:31.35        
                  44.20     1:31.35 (47.15)                                        
 24 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:31.54        
                  43.43     1:31.54 (48.11)                                        
 25 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:30.28    1:31.63        
                  43.24     1:31.63 (48.39)                                        
 26 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:31.83        
                  43.28     1:31.83 (48.55)                                        
 27 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:23.86    1:31.94        
 28 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:27.71    1:32.05        
                  43.49     1:32.05 (48.56)                                        
 29 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.35    1:32.42        
 30 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:24.90    1:32.94        
                  50.34     1:32.94 (42.60)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:27.15    1:33.21        
                  45.53     1:33.21 (47.68)                                        
 32 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:30.48    1:33.55        
                  45.20     1:33.55 (48.35)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:34.26        
                  44.67     1:34.26 (49.59)                                        
 34 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:28.30    1:34.29        
 35 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:31.29    1:34.37        
                  45.49     1:34.37 (48.88)                                        
 36 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:34.93        
                  46.83     1:34.93 (48.10)                                        
 37 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:30.54    1:35.34        
                   6.11   1:35.34 (1:29.23)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:32.08    1:35.62        
                  45.06     1:35.62 (50.56)                                        
 39 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:35.68        
                  44.62     1:35.68 (51.06)                                        
 40 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:33.10    1:35.70        
                  46.06     1:35.70 (49.64)                                        
 41 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:30.22    1:35.75        
                  45.00     1:35.75 (50.75)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.48    1:36.21        
                  45.29     1:36.21 (50.92)                                        
 43 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.08    1:36.39        
                  44.49     1:36.39 (51.90)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:43.65    1:36.50        
                  46.44     1:36.50 (50.06)                                        
 45 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:33.48    1:36.51        
                  46.94     1:36.51 (49.57)                                        
 46 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:36.89        
                  45.57     1:36.89 (51.32)                                        
 47 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:36.97        
                  45.07     1:36.97 (51.90)                                        
 48 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:34.54    1:37.00        
                  45.95     1:37.00 (51.05)                                        
 48 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:37.00        
 50 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.33    1:37.81        
                  46.45     1:37.81 (51.36)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:37.81        
                  46.32     1:37.81 (51.49)                                        
 52 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:33.36    1:37.83        
                  45.95     1:37.83 (51.88)                                        
 53 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:35.04    1:38.41        
                  47.61     1:38.41 (50.80)                                        
 54 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.26    1:39.73        
                  48.29     1:39.73 (51.44)                                        
 55 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:35.26    1:39.75        
                  47.10     1:39.75 (52.65)                                        
 56 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:35.17    1:40.52        
                  49.25     1:40.52 (51.27)                                        
 57 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:35.77    1:40.69        
                  48.83     1:40.69 (51.86)                                        
 58 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:38.31    1:40.72        
                  47.64     1:40.72 (53.08)                                        
 59 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.92    1:40.80        
                  46.92     1:40.80 (53.88)                                        
 60 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.30    1:40.90        
                  47.87     1:40.90 (53.03)                                        
 61 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:34.93    1:40.96        
                  47.77     1:40.96 (53.19)                                        
 62 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:35.11    1:41.35        
                  46.54     1:41.35 (54.81)                                        
 63 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:35.98    1:42.13        
                  49.30     1:42.13 (52.83)                                        
 64 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:42.38        
                  48.15     1:42.38 (54.23)                                        
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.83    1:42.75        
                  48.63     1:42.75 (54.12)                                        
 66 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:42.01    1:43.56        
                  50.50     1:43.56 (53.06)                                        
 67 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:44.60    1:44.93        
                  52.31     1:44.93 (52.62)                                        
 68 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:45.27        
                  49.98     1:45.27 (55.29)                                        
 69 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.36    1:45.49        
                  51.84     1:45.49 (53.65)                                        
 70 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.03    1:45.55        
                  50.89     1:45.55 (54.66)                                        
 71 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:41.43    1:49.53        
                  53.12     1:49.53 (56.41)                                        
 72 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.86    1:51.31        
                  52.86     1:51.31 (58.45)                                        
 -- McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:40.48         NS        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40        SCR        
 -- Hilario, Arissa F         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.92        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:37.59        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:27.78        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.72        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:30.68        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:23.60        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                1:32.06        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:32.23        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:38.74        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          1:36.07        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              1:20.37        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.30        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.81        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.37        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.15        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:58.79        
                  42.01     1:27.84 (45.83)     2:14.09 (46.25)     2:58.79 (44.70)
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:57.00    3:00.91        
                  40.85     1:26.62 (45.77)     2:14.38 (47.76)     3:00.91 (46.53)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:56.60    3:01.29        
                  41.45     1:27.28 (45.83)     2:15.03 (47.75)     3:01.29 (46.26)
  4 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:02.28        
                  41.72     1:27.64 (45.92)     2:16.05 (48.41)     3:02.28 (46.23)
  5 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          3:02.31    3:03.60        
                  42.98                             2:16.85 ( )     3:03.60 (46.75)
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.93    3:04.11        
                  42.61     1:28.66 (46.05)     2:17.03 (48.37)     3:04.11 (47.08)
  7 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    3:05.02        
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)     2:16.01 (48.63)     3:05.02 (49.01)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          3:03.98    3:05.11        
                  43.87     1:30.81 (46.94)     2:18.53 (47.72)     3:05.11 (46.58)
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:56.94    3:09.92        
                  42.46     1:30.89 (48.43)     2:20.99 (50.10)     3:09.92 (48.93)
 10 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.53    3:10.39        
                  42.10     1:30.01 (47.91)     2:19.98 (49.97)     3:10.39 (50.41)
 11 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:59.31    3:10.80        
                  43.81     1:32.24 (48.43)     2:22.57 (50.33)     3:10.80 (48.23)
 12 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:14.30        
                  43.47     1:31.96 (48.49)     2:25.23 (53.27)     3:14.30 (49.07)
 13 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              3:17.23    3:14.87        
                                1:35.96 ( )     2:25.00 (49.04)     3:14.87 (49.87)
 14 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              3:08.00    3:15.92        
                  44.45     1:32.22 (47.77)     2:24.34 (52.12)     3:15.92 (51.58)
 15 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              3:09.82    3:16.01        
                  44.82     1:34.66 (49.84)     2:25.56 (50.90)     3:16.01 (50.45)
 16 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              3:02.67    3:16.80        
                  44.73     1:34.12 (49.39)     2:26.16 (52.04)     3:16.80 (50.64)
 17 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              3:20.57    3:16.88        
                  44.53     1:35.48 (50.95)     2:27.88 (52.40)     3:16.88 (49.00)
 18 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:17.33        
                  40.52     1:32.28 (51.76)     2:24.38 (52.10)     3:17.33 (52.95)
 19 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:14.35    3:18.30        
                  46.51     1:36.18 (49.67)     2:28.53 (52.35)     3:18.30 (49.77)
 20 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              3:02.94    3:18.68        
                  44.74     1:33.85 (49.11)     2:26.35 (52.50)     3:18.68 (52.33)
 21 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:14.69    3:18.80        
                  45.73     1:36.00 (50.27)     2:27.39 (51.39)     3:18.80 (51.41)
 22 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              3:06.97    3:18.96        
                  45.63     1:33.13 (47.50)     2:24.51 (51.38)     3:18.96 (54.45)
 23 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:19.65        
                  46.63     1:37.63 (51.00)     2:29.40 (51.77)     3:19.65 (50.25)
 24 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          3:22.96    3:27.18        
                  47.45     1:39.19 (51.74)     2:34.55 (55.36)     3:27.18 (52.63)
 25 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              3:20.50    3:27.79        
                  45.13     1:37.26 (52.13)     2:33.76 (56.50)     3:27.79 (54.03)
 26 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.28    3:27.96        
                  47.49     1:40.29 (52.80)   3:27.96 (1:47.67)                    
 27 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:22.24    3:30.58        
                  49.65     1:42.91 (53.26)     2:36.90 (53.99)     3:30.58 (53.68)
 28 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:29.42    3:31.28        
                                1:42.91 ( )     2:38.62 (55.71)     3:31.28 (52.66)
 29 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              3:27.50    3:31.97        
                  45.60     1:37.98 (52.38)     2:37.55 (59.57)     3:31.97 (54.42)
 30 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               3:21.61    3:32.47        
                  48.42     1:42.29 (53.87)     2:38.96 (56.67)     3:32.47 (53.51)
 31 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                3:44.26    3:42.38        
                  51.56     1:47.51 (55.95)     2:46.47 (58.96)     3:42.38 (55.91)
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:42.57        
                  49.51     1:45.62 (56.11)   2:45.82 (1:00.20)     3:42.57 (56.75)
 33 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:47.34    3:49.40        
                                1:49.19 ( )   3:49.40 (2:00.21)                    
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR               3:12.29        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            3:36.55        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:29.99        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:14.64        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          3:49.69        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                3:09.15        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            3:20.30        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              3:00.88        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:08.78        
                  31.91     1:08.78 (36.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.80    1:09.25        
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.33    1:12.66        
                  34.42     1:12.66 (38.24)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:10.71    1:12.99        
                  34.17     1:12.99 (38.82)                                        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:13.21        
                  34.30     1:13.21 (38.91)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:13.68        
                  34.06     1:13.68 (39.62)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:14.08        
                  33.83     1:14.08 (40.25)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:10.59    1:14.53        
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)                                        
  9 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:14.93        
                  35.38     1:14.93 (39.55)                                        
 10 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:15.87        
                  35.07     1:15.87 (40.80)                                        
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:15.91        
                  34.96     1:15.91 (40.95)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.61        
                  35.42     1:16.61 (41.19)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:14.06    1:17.01        
                  36.99     1:17.01 (40.02)                                        
 14 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:09.53    1:17.55        
                  36.03     1:17.55 (41.52)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:17.71        
                  36.22     1:17.71 (41.49)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:17.96        
                  35.90     1:17.96 (42.06)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:13.24    1:18.17        
                  36.24     1:18.17 (41.93)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:18.27        
                  36.46     1:18.27 (41.81)                                        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:18.87        
                  36.15     1:18.87 (42.72)                                        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:19.15        
                  37.51     1:19.15 (41.64)                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:19.47        
                  35.82     1:19.47 (43.65)                                        
 22 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:19.84        
                  37.04     1:19.84 (42.80)                                        
 23 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:23.62    1:23.26        
 24 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:24.31        
                  38.62     1:24.31 (45.69)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:24.99        
                  37.94     1:24.99 (47.05)                                        
 26 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:15.53    1:25.20        
 27 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:25.61        
                  40.81     1:25.61 (44.80)                                        
 28 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:31.18    1:26.14        
                  39.44     1:26.14 (46.70)                                        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:22.35    1:27.47        
                  39.64     1:27.47 (47.83)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:28.43        
                  39.02     1:28.43 (49.41)                                        
 31 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:30.35        
                  39.53     1:30.35 (50.82)                                        
 32 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:24.62    1:31.95        
                  42.97     1:31.95 (48.98)                                        
 33 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:26.83    1:32.60        
                  42.84     1:32.60 (49.76)                                        
 34 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:27.36    1:32.61        
                  42.57     1:32.61 (50.04)                                        
 35 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:32.81    1:33.07        
                  42.42     1:33.07 (50.65)                                        
 36 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:35.88        
                  40.27     1:35.88 (55.61)                                        
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:35.78    1:42.67        
                  47.05     1:42.67 (55.62)                                        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:11.71         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:30.26        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.15        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:14.09        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:12.55        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.13    2:32.94        
                                1:13.30 ( )   2:32.94 (1:19.64)                    
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.48    2:34.32        
                  35.55     1:13.98 (38.43)   2:34.32 (1:20.34)                    
  3 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:35.81        
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)     1:55.32 (41.80)     2:35.81 (40.49)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:38.89        
                                1:14.12 ( )   2:38.89 (1:24.77)                    
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.17    2:41.55        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:41.55 (1:24.86)                    
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:45.47        
                  35.32     1:16.15 (40.83)     2:01.82 (45.67)     2:45.47 (43.65)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:51.29        
                  37.67     1:20.51 (42.84)     2:06.82 (46.31)     2:51.29 (44.47)
  8 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:52.01        
                                1:22.57 ( )     2:07.78 (45.21)     2:52.01 (44.23)
  9 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:52.74        
                  38.73     1:22.49 (43.76)     2:07.04 (44.55)     2:52.74 (45.70)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:49.08    2:54.54        
                                1:19.05 ( )     2:06.05 (47.00)     2:54.54 (48.49)
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:51.79    2:55.82        
                  37.09     1:19.49 (42.40)     2:08.00 (48.51)     2:55.82 (47.82)
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.11    2:58.89        
                  37.79     1:22.80 (45.01)     2:11.63 (48.83)     2:58.89 (47.26)
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:59.36        
                  37.44     1:22.17 (44.73)     2:10.95 (48.78)     2:59.36 (48.41)
 14 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.16    2:59.84        
                  37.24     1:22.64 (45.40)   2:59.84 (1:37.20)                    
 15 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:52.36    3:04.36        
                                1:24.96 ( )   3:04.36 (1:39.40)                    
 16 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:58.96    3:08.84        
                  37.98     1:24.33 (46.35)     2:19.68 (55.35)     3:08.84 (49.16)
 17 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:51.62    3:11.91        
                  38.56     1:24.02 (45.46)     2:17.63 (53.61)     3:11.91 (54.28)
 18 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:14.50        
                  39.60     1:29.46 (49.86)     2:22.30 (52.84)     3:14.50 (52.20)
 19 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                3:07.30    3:18.19        
                  41.15     1:30.12 (48.97)     2:23.74 (53.62)     3:18.19 (54.45)
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.30         NS        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:33.71         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56         NS        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.78        SCR        
 -- Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:12.33        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:23.98        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          3:04.11        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.90    2:34.44        
                  32.73     1:13.60 (40.87)     1:58.35 (44.75)     2:34.44 (36.09)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:35.10    2:37.88        
                  33.77     1:12.93 (39.16)     2:01.80 (48.87)     2:37.88 (36.08)
  3 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:51.51    2:40.35        
                  33.06     1:13.31 (40.25)     2:03.26 (49.95)     2:40.35 (37.09)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.84    2:40.37        
                  35.42     1:13.70 (38.28)     2:04.29 (50.59)     2:40.37 (36.08)
  5 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:37.15    2:40.41        
                                1:15.50 ( )     2:04.54 (49.04)     2:40.41 (35.87)
  6 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.67    2:41.11        
                  36.11     1:17.53 (41.42)     2:05.63 (48.10)     2:41.11 (35.48)
  7 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:41.71    2:41.15        
                  35.13     1:14.90 (39.77)     2:04.66 (49.76)     2:41.15 (36.49)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:41.59        
                  35.75     1:20.35 (44.60)     2:06.82 (46.47)     2:41.59 (34.77)
  9 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.14    2:42.76        
                  35.83     1:16.48 (40.65)   2:42.76 (1:26.28)                    
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:42.79        
                  35.45     1:18.50 (43.05)     2:06.62 (48.12)     2:42.79 (36.17)
 11 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.30    2:43.24        
                  38.06     1:17.60 (39.54)     2:06.78 (49.18)     2:43.24 (36.46)
 12 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73    2:44.65        
                  49.05     1:15.60 (26.55)   2:44.65 (1:29.05)                    
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:44.86        
                  34.63     1:19.26 (44.63)   2:44.86 (1:25.60)                    
 14 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:41.93    2:44.87        
                                1:19.27 ( )     2:06.78 (47.51)     2:44.87 (38.09)
 15 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:39.49    2:44.90        
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:44.90 (1:27.02)                    
 16 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.06        
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:45.06 (1:25.28)                    
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.91    2:46.38        
                  52.30     1:20.40 (28.10)     2:07.64 (47.24)     2:46.38 (38.74)
 18 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:37.77    2:46.90        
                  35.29     1:17.58 (42.29)     2:08.44 (50.86)     2:46.90 (38.46)
 19 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.21    2:47.25        
                  33.81     1:17.70 (43.89)     2:10.33 (52.63)     2:47.25 (36.92)
 20 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:47.65        
                  35.21     1:19.72 (44.51)     2:08.70 (48.98)     2:47.65 (38.95)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:43.95    2:48.21        
                  36.47     1:20.61 (44.14)     2:07.23 (46.62)     2:48.21 (40.98)
 22 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.30    2:48.55        
                                1:19.64 ( )   2:48.55 (1:28.91)                    
 23 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:46.23    2:48.64        
                  37.28     1:20.11 (42.83)     2:10.01 (49.90)     2:48.64 (38.63)
 24 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:55.92    2:48.69        
                  37.21     1:20.80 (43.59)     2:11.78 (50.98)     2:48.69 (36.91)
 25 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:47.23    2:49.64        
                  37.01     1:23.00 (45.99)     2:13.01 (50.01)     2:49.64 (36.63)
 26 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:48.23    2:49.83        
                                1:20.79 ( )   2:49.83 (1:29.04)                    
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              3:01.98    2:50.05        
                  35.33     1:19.75 (44.42)     2:12.61 (52.86)     2:50.05 (37.44)
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.07    2:50.20        
                  39.49     1:23.78 (44.29)     2:12.67 (48.89)     2:50.20 (37.53)
 29 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.06    2:50.28        
                  35.74     1:19.38 (43.64)     2:12.60 (53.22)     2:50.28 (37.68)
 30 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:48.39    2:50.31        
                  35.85     1:18.24 (42.39)     2:10.40 (52.16)     2:50.31 (39.91)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:53.66    2:50.47        
                  36.39     1:20.96 (44.57)     2:13.72 (52.76)     2:50.47 (36.75)
 32 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:40.43    2:50.60        
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)     2:09.46 (50.01)     2:50.60 (41.14)
 33 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.37    2:50.89        
                  36.03     1:19.03 (43.00)     2:13.04 (54.01)     2:50.89 (37.85)
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:51.30    2:51.08        
                  36.20     1:20.32 (44.12)     2:11.80 (51.48)     2:51.08 (39.28)
 35 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:41.42    2:51.20        
                  35.85     1:18.57 (42.72)     2:12.15 (53.58)     2:51.20 (39.05)
 36 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:44.92    2:51.26        
                  35.89     1:19.80 (43.91)     2:13.24 (53.44)     2:51.26 (38.02)
 37 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    2:51.37        
                  37.45     1:20.46 (43.01)     2:13.89 (53.43)     2:51.37 (37.48)
 38 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.92    2:51.40        
                  36.03     1:21.78 (45.75)     2:10.32 (48.54)     2:51.40 (41.08)
 39 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.31    2:51.51        
                  37.14     1:22.24 (45.10)   2:51.51 (1:29.27)                    
 40 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.19    2:52.22        
                  37.05     1:21.24 (44.19)     2:13.96 (52.72)     2:52.22 (38.26)
 41 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.85    2:52.48        
                  36.77     1:20.06 (43.29)     2:12.56 (52.50)     2:52.48 (39.92)
 42 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:52.54        
                  36.96     1:19.61 (42.65)     2:14.77 (55.16)     2:52.54 (37.77)
 43 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:48.35    2:53.04        
                  37.19     1:20.49 (43.30)     2:15.40 (54.91)     2:53.04 (37.64)
 44 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:53.99        
                  36.58     1:21.87 (45.29)   2:53.99 (1:32.12)                    
 45 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.48    2:54.20        
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:54.20 (1:32.41)                    
 46 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.66        
                  37.75     1:21.08 (43.33)     2:14.83 (53.75)     2:54.66 (39.83)
 47 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:55.11        
                  38.28     1:20.40 (42.12)     2:17.06 (56.66)     2:55.11 (38.05)
 48 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.69    2:55.34        
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)     2:14.74 (47.94)     2:55.34 (40.60)
 49 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:43.64    2:56.26        
                  40.46     1:25.06 (44.60)     2:13.46 (48.40)     2:56.26 (42.80)
 50 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:57.41        
                  40.11     1:24.46 (44.35)     2:18.40 (53.94)     2:57.41 (39.01)
 51 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.36    2:57.44        
                  39.00     1:24.24 (45.24)     2:17.53 (53.29)     2:57.44 (39.91)
 52 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:57.60        
                  36.70     1:23.28 (46.58)     2:17.52 (54.24)     2:57.60 (40.08)
 53 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              3:11.00    2:57.89        
                                1:25.30 ( )     2:17.70 (52.40)     2:57.89 (40.19)
 54 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              3:00.45    2:59.11        
                                1:22.75 ( )     2:21.92 (59.17)     2:59.11 (37.19)
 55 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          2:50.92    2:59.62        
                  40.13     1:25.86 (45.73)     2:17.52 (51.66)     2:59.62 (42.10)
 56 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    3:00.08        
                                1:22.77 ( )     2:16.99 (54.22)     3:00.08 (43.09)
 57 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              3:11.15    3:01.51        
                  39.34     1:28.33 (48.99)     2:21.99 (53.66)     3:01.51 (39.52)
 58 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.80    3:02.15        
                  38.04     1:25.48 (47.44)     2:22.19 (56.71)     3:02.15 (39.96)
 59 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.22    3:03.11        
                  39.60     1:25.43 (45.83)     2:23.41 (57.98)     3:03.11 (39.70)
 60 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              3:01.42    3:03.37        
                  39.52     1:26.04 (46.52)     2:21.07 (55.03)     3:03.37 (42.30)
 61 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          3:05.26    3:03.92        
                  38.73     1:26.57 (47.84)     2:23.82 (57.25)     3:03.92 (40.10)
 62 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                3:00.72    3:04.13        
                                1:26.56 ( )   3:04.13 (1:37.57)                    
 63 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:05.07    3:04.58        
                  41.61     1:32.16 (50.55)     2:24.07 (51.91)     3:04.58 (40.51)
 64 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:06.53        
                  39.60     1:29.46 (49.86)     2:23.10 (53.64)     3:06.53 (43.43)
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:06.77        
                  46.35     1:34.41 (48.06)     2:26.90 (52.49)     3:06.77 (39.87)
 66 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              3:04.87    3:07.01        
                  40.33     1:27.54 (47.21)   3:07.01 (1:39.47)                    
 67 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:06.38    3:08.53        
                                1:33.61 ( )   3:08.53 (1:34.92)                    
 68 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:08.64        
                  40.11     1:26.44 (46.33)     2:23.65 (57.21)     3:08.64 (44.99)
 69 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.63    3:09.70        
                  43.46     1:31.52 (48.06)     2:27.26 (55.74)     3:09.70 (42.44)
 70 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              3:13.42    3:18.61        
                  49.57     1:37.52 (47.95)     2:31.71 (54.19)     3:18.61 (46.90)
 71 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:09.35    3:20.55        
                  41.32     1:35.42 (54.10)     2:32.96 (57.54)     3:20.55 (47.59)
 72 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              3:25.16    3:20.91        
                  46.85     1:36.15 (49.30)   3:20.91 (1:44.76)                    
 73 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:24.99    3:21.75        
                  46.63     1:36.22 (49.59)     2:35.56 (59.34)     3:21.75 (46.19)
 74 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:24.62        
                  48.33     1:42.55 (54.22)     2:40.81 (58.26)     3:24.62 (43.81)
 75 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:32.78    3:33.90        
                  53.56     1:46.07 (52.51)   2:47.98 (1:01.91)     3:33.90 (45.92)
 76 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          3:25.86    3:35.15        
                  45.96     1:41.30 (55.34)     2:39.19 (57.89)     3:35.15 (55.96)
 -- Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.46     1:49.82 (57.36)   2:50.34 (1:00.52)          DQ (46.81)
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:42.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.59     1:19.37 (42.78)     2:07.42 (48.05)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            3:02.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.76     1:28.45 (48.69)        DQ (1:38.88)                    
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:13.23         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          3:24.15         NS        
 -- Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:57.58        SCR        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              3:10.10        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.91        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              3:12.07        SCR        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.23        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:59.87        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:08.95        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.96        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.22        SCR        
 -- Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.51        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.75        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              2:58.58        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:37.83        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:29.51        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:52.48        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.62        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:06.99        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:47.08        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.91        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.42        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:17.67        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                3:08.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.44    5:44.01        
                  36.34     1:18.15 (41.81)     2:03.10 (44.95)     2:48.89 (45.79)
        3:36.92 (48.03)     4:25.21 (48.29)     5:05.12 (39.91)     5:44.01 (38.89)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          5:28.72    5:46.71        
                  35.16     1:15.44 (40.28)     2:04.19 (48.75)     2:50.37 (46.18)
        3:39.91 (49.54)     4:28.46 (48.55)     5:08.42 (39.96)     5:46.71 (38.29)
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          5:44.10    5:49.86        
                  36.93     1:17.80 (40.87)     2:04.13 (46.33)     2:49.49 (45.36)
        3:38.63 (49.14)     4:27.44 (48.81)     5:09.26 (41.82)     5:49.86 (40.60)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                5:45.24    5:53.89        
                  36.84     1:19.78 (42.94)     2:07.51 (47.73)     2:54.07 (46.56)
        3:44.91 (50.84)     4:35.86 (50.95)     5:15.62 (39.76)     5:53.89 (38.27)
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          5:49.47    5:54.31        
                  36.39     1:17.26 (40.87)     2:03.87 (46.61)     2:48.21 (44.34)
        3:42.49 (54.28)     4:35.55 (53.06)     5:15.73 (40.18)     5:54.31 (38.58)
  6 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          5:35.91    5:56.13        
                  37.04     1:19.54 (42.50)     2:09.18 (49.64)     2:55.65 (46.47)
        3:45.34 (49.69)     4:34.33 (48.99)     5:16.68 (42.35)     5:56.13 (39.45)
  7 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:58.72        
                  35.63     1:17.57 (41.94)     2:05.91 (48.34)     2:53.60 (47.69)
        3:44.03 (50.43)   5:58.72 (2:14.69)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              5:37.75    6:03.29        
                  36.75                             1:08.76 ( )                    
            2:09.58 ( )     2:53.46 (43.88)   6:03.29 (3:09.83)                    
  9 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:45.89    6:03.34        
                  37.49     1:23.61 (46.12)     2:12.89 (49.28)     2:58.83 (45.94)
        3:48.34 (49.51)     4:37.26 (48.92)     5:21.36 (44.10)     6:03.34 (41.98)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          5:52.98    6:07.68        
                  36.08     1:20.57 (44.49)     2:06.44 (45.87)     2:51.87 (45.43)
        3:47.86 (55.99)     4:43.32 (55.46)     5:26.34 (43.02)     6:07.68 (41.34)
 11 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          5:50.96    6:11.43        
                  38.43     1:27.18 (48.75)     2:13.13 (45.95)     2:57.28 (44.15)
        3:55.31 (58.03)     4:51.58 (56.27)     5:32.28 (40.70)     6:11.43 (39.15)
 12 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          5:56.18    6:13.36        
                  40.15     1:28.05 (47.90)                             2:59.69 ( )
        3:52.95 (53.26)     4:46.67 (53.72)     5:30.32 (43.65)     6:13.36 (43.04)
 13 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:51.75    6:18.48        
                  39.10     1:21.98 (42.88)     2:14.24 (52.26)     3:02.71 (48.47)
        3:57.77 (55.06)     4:52.86 (55.09)     5:36.32 (43.46)     6:18.48 (42.16)
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          5:56.25    6:18.85        
                  39.18     1:26.59 (47.41)     2:14.05 (47.46)     3:01.29 (47.24)
        3:56.73 (55.44)     4:51.64 (54.91)     5:35.22 (43.58)     6:18.85 (43.63)
 -- Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          5:41.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.72     1:17.46 (41.74)     2:02.55 (45.09)     2:46.62 (44.07)
        3:36.07 (49.45)        DQ (2:12.44)                                        
 -- Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                6:30.90        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                5:52.32        SCR        
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          5:42.93        SCR        
 -- Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              6:27.06        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              5:41.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      37.68        
  2 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            40.08      37.78        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      38.19        
  4 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      38.27        
  5 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                41.78      38.80        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.34      39.26        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      40.23        
  8 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              42.07      40.53        
  9 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.31      44.67        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            43.66      44.83        
 11 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.63        
 12 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.77        
 13 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.89      48.46        
 14 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.60        
 15 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                51.30      52.37        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                53.11      52.40        
 17 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:02.25        
 18 Ghigliazza, Emiliano       7 PATS-MR              2:15.69    1:07.27        
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR                56.14        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            35.91        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            36.96        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                52.42        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                43.52      43.22        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.97      43.34        
  3 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.09      47.23        
  4 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                58.16      49.51        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            49.18      50.48        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 51.02      50.57        
  7 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.44        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      52.88        
  9 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.76        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      54.12        
 11 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      54.42        
 12 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              54.59      56.87        
 13 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                52.68      57.29        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:30.34    1:09.21        
 -- Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                58.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:17.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            47.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                54.60        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            42.24        SCR        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:05.04        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            43.18        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.16      49.19        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                57.03      53.67        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.78      53.72        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40      54.13        
  5 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      54.24        
  6 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.45      55.02        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.12      55.10        
  8 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      58.49        
  9 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.62        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.57    1:00.65        
 11 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:01.86        
 12 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.81        
 13 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:06.24        
 14 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:01.59    1:07.29        
 15 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.67        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR              1:19.94    1:29.39        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:08.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ghigliazza, Emiliano       7 PATS-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR              3:00.22        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            53.19        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            51.99        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:25.63        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.01      43.91        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                45.51      44.24        
  3 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            53.72      49.76        
  4 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.84      50.25        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            54.50      55.02        
  6 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      59.92        
  7 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.96        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:02.21        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:03.12        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 59.66    1:06.20        
 11 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:00.52    1:07.88        
 12 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:07.92    1:11.73        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:11.98        
 14 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR              1:20.23    1:20.72        
 -- Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:33.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:20.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            38.14        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR              1:01.71        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.63        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            42.36        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.55        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.06        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      35.11        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.23        
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            34.85      35.54        
  6 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                35.17      35.55        
  7 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      35.69        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.76      35.75        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            36.09      36.19        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.28        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      36.54        
 12 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  36.77      36.58        
 13 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              34.83      36.60        
 14 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                35.56      36.63        
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              37.60      36.95        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.99      37.08        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      37.09        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      37.20        
 19 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                39.18      38.39        
 20 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  39.09      39.35        
 21 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.42      40.03        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            39.37      40.22        
 23 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR                44.23      40.34        
 24 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            38.94      40.48        
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            40.13      42.10        
 26 Koseoglu, Okan            10 Sachem-MR              52.44      42.37        
 27 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 40.08      42.38        
 28 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                43.00      42.63        
 29 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                  43.86      42.67        
 30 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                41.74      43.08        
 31 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                45.32      43.26        
 32 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                44.50      43.39        
 33 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 45.29      46.41        
 34 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.60        
 35 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR                45.08      48.76        
 36 Chen, Brandon A           10 PATS-MR                48.67      54.58        
 37 Deluca, Chichi             9 PATS-MR              1:00.83    1:00.00        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            33.73        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.52        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              42.86        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:11.75        
                  35.64     1:11.75 (36.11)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:12.62        
                  35.56     1:12.62 (37.06)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:13.67        
                  36.06     1:13.67 (37.61)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:14.90        
                  35.95     1:14.90 (38.95)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:15.37        
                  36.65     1:15.37 (38.72)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:16.53        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.83    1:18.06        
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:20.70    1:18.25        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:18.31        
                  37.46     1:18.31 (40.85)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:20.02    1:19.83        
                  38.52     1:19.83 (41.31)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:20.33        
                  38.10     1:20.33 (42.23)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:26.72    1:21.48        
                  39.57     1:21.48 (41.91)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:21.67        
                  38.73     1:21.67 (42.94)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:22.19        
                  38.79     1:22.19 (43.40)                                        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                1:23.21    1:22.30        
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.18    1:22.97        
                  41.09     1:22.97 (41.88)                                        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:23.16        
                  39.13     1:23.16 (44.03)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:24.56    1:23.39        
                  41.11     1:23.39 (42.28)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:25.89        
                  41.65     1:25.89 (44.24)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:23.15    1:26.10        
 21 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.82    1:27.13        
                  43.22     1:27.13 (43.91)                                        
 22 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:27.50        
                  42.91     1:27.50 (44.59)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:28.07        
                  43.87     1:28.07 (44.20)                                        
 24 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:25.91    1:28.48        
                  42.09     1:28.48 (46.39)                                        
 25 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:28.88        
                  43.16     1:28.88 (45.72)                                        
 26 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:29.50        
                  43.35     1:29.50 (46.15)                                        
 27 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:31.61        
                  43.66     1:31.61 (47.95)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.84    1:31.93        
                  42.42     1:31.93 (49.51)                                        
 29 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:29.02    1:32.34        
                  43.16     1:32.34 (49.18)                                        
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.23    1:33.44        
                  43.01     1:33.44 (50.43)                                        
 31 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.70    1:33.47        
                  43.59     1:33.47 (49.88)                                        
 32 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:33.91        
                  44.48     1:33.91 (49.43)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:34.12        
                  46.87     1:34.12 (47.25)                                        
 34 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:44.53    1:34.26        
                  44.67     1:34.26 (49.59)                                        
 35 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:45.88    1:35.91        
                  43.52     1:35.91 (52.39)                                        
 36 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:40.61    1:36.34        
                  46.82     1:36.34 (49.52)                                        
 37 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.03    1:41.78        
                  47.52     1:41.78 (54.26)                                        
 38 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR          1:59.86    1:44.19        
                  48.02     1:44.19 (56.17)                                        
 39 Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              2:00.05    1:51.52        
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR          1:37.70         NS        
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.62         NS        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:39.93        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.38        SCR        
 -- Bukowski, Filip            9 Sailfish-MR          2:00.25        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:35.56    2:35.26        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)     1:56.51 (41.87)     2:35.26 (38.75)
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:43.61        
                                1:18.35 ( )     2:01.62 (43.27)     2:43.61 (41.99)
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:44.20        
                  36.88     1:19.09 (42.21)     2:02.74 (43.65)     2:44.20 (41.46)
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          2:41.29    2:44.29        
                  37.19     1:19.43 (42.24)     2:03.10 (43.67)     2:44.29 (41.19)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              2:52.08    2:49.35        
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:49.35 (1:28.14)                    
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.01    2:49.37        
                  38.94     1:21.48 (42.54)     2:06.47 (44.99)     2:49.37 (42.90)
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:50.80        
                  40.48     1:24.56 (44.08)     2:09.82 (45.26)     2:50.80 (40.98)
  8 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                2:57.35    2:51.97        
                  38.75     1:22.49 (43.74)     2:08.82 (46.33)     2:51.97 (43.15)
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.64    2:52.55        
                  39.17     1:23.39 (44.22)     2:09.29 (45.90)     2:52.55 (43.26)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.12    2:52.96        
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)     2:10.19 (47.53)     2:52.96 (42.77)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.03    2:55.82        
                  41.35     1:25.81 (44.46)     2:11.49 (45.68)     2:55.82 (44.33)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.93    2:58.49        
                  40.63     1:28.73 (48.10)     2:16.88 (48.15)     2:58.49 (41.61)
 13 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.53    2:59.46        
                  39.34     1:25.78 (46.44)     2:14.89 (49.11)     2:59.46 (44.57)
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          3:14.03    2:59.59        
                  41.00     1:27.15 (46.15)     2:14.72 (47.57)     2:59.59 (44.87)
 15 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              3:01.96    2:59.81        
                  39.83     1:25.76 (45.93)     2:14.25 (48.49)     2:59.81 (45.56)
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.07    3:00.19        
                  38.93     1:23.79 (44.86)     2:12.84 (49.05)     3:00.19 (47.35)
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          2:54.08    3:03.37        
                  39.48     1:25.70 (46.22)     2:14.59 (48.89)     3:03.37 (48.78)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:03.71        
                  39.14     1:26.34 (47.20)     2:15.26 (48.92)     3:03.71 (48.45)
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          3:11.81    3:08.38        
                  43.07     1:31.56 (48.49)     2:19.91 (48.35)     3:08.38 (48.47)
 20 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR              3:21.65    3:09.86        
                  42.62     1:30.87 (48.25)     2:22.25 (51.38)     3:09.86 (47.61)
 21 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:05.75    3:15.08        
                  43.30     1:33.48 (50.18)     2:26.52 (53.04)     3:15.08 (48.56)
 22 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            3:24.04    3:19.83        
                  43.38     1:34.52 (51.14)     2:29.12 (54.60)     3:19.83 (50.71)
 23 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:17.56    3:23.84        
                  42.16     1:38.20 (56.04)     2:33.55 (55.35)     3:23.84 (50.29)
 24 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                3:40.94    3:24.35        
                  45.50     1:38.44 (52.94)     2:34.52 (56.08)     3:24.35 (49.83)
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:26.02        
                  44.50     1:37.32 (52.82)     2:33.18 (55.86)     3:26.02 (52.84)
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:38.88        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            3:06.95        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.24      37.55        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.35        
  3 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  39.35      40.29        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.31      40.56        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.87      40.94        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      41.16        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            41.20      41.50        
  8 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            37.73      41.52        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.21        
 10 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19      42.51        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            39.83      42.81        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            41.50      42.88        
 13 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            42.48      43.12        
 14 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                42.07      43.77        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      44.36        
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  41.50      44.88        
 17 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      44.95        
 18 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                45.91      45.63        
 19 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.79      46.32        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                48.29      46.46        
 21 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                45.78      47.14        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            47.36      47.15        
 23 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      47.99        
 24 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            46.59      48.31        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            47.93      48.51        
 26 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  45.86      48.90        
 27 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                58.77      50.19        
 28 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                47.00      50.45        
 29 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.77      50.47        
 30 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  53.45      50.68        
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              47.23      51.42        
 32 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      51.78        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              51.57      51.87        
 34 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR            51.18      52.08        
 35 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.81      52.74        
 36 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11      53.19        
 37 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR          1:06.86    1:01.83        
 -- Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.10         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                58.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR            50.02         NS        
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.42         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Filip            9 Sailfish-MR          1:04.19        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              42.55        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                  51.86        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.75    1:24.52        
                  41.25     1:24.52 (43.27)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:25.01        
                  41.47     1:25.01 (43.54)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.68    1:27.94        
                  48.71     1:27.94 (39.23)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:26.73    1:28.19        
                  44.46     1:28.19 (43.73)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:29.15        
                  43.93     1:29.15 (45.22)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:29.74        
                  43.68     1:29.74 (46.06)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:30.16        
                  44.71     1:30.16 (45.45)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:32.84        
                  45.22     1:32.84 (47.62)                                        
  9 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:30.64    1:32.94        
                  44.44     1:32.94 (48.50)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.11    1:33.30        
                  45.68     1:33.30 (47.62)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.76    1:34.09        
                  46.45     1:34.09 (47.64)                                        
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.16    1:35.39        
                  46.66     1:35.39 (48.73)                                        
 13 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.80    1:36.42        
                  47.71     1:36.42 (48.71)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:36.45        
                  46.81     1:36.45 (49.64)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:38.36    1:36.91        
                  47.80     1:36.91 (49.11)                                        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.53    1:37.01        
                  47.27     1:37.01 (49.74)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.74    1:37.27        
                  47.85     1:37.27 (49.42)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.10    1:37.55        
                  49.13     1:37.55 (48.42)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.33    1:37.84        
                  48.53     1:37.84 (49.31)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:35.33    1:38.65        
                  48.57     1:38.65 (50.08)                                        
 21 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:40.36    1:40.28        
                  42.01     1:40.28 (58.27)                                        
 22 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:41.74        
 23 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:40.20    1:44.46        
                  51.72     1:44.46 (52.74)                                        
 24 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.56        
                  50.61     1:44.56 (53.95)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:48.83    1:45.86        
                  51.70     1:45.86 (54.16)                                        
 26 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:46.61    1:45.90        
 27 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:56.70    1:47.91        
                  50.47     1:47.91 (57.44)                                        
 28 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:59.58    1:50.88        
                  50.23   1:50.88 (1:00.65)                                        
 29 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                2:02.79    1:52.61        
 30 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR              2:08.86    2:04.36        
                  58.69   2:04.36 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.23          DQ (57.10)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.25          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- Koseoglu, Okan            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:20.65        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      45.68        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            43.51      46.70        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            47.98      48.22        
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      48.53        
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                48.49      49.24        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  50.00      49.77        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.32      49.91        
  8 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                48.92      50.36        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      50.87        
 10 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            51.24      52.44        
 11 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                52.00      52.62        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.56      52.70        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.25      53.74        
 14 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR                55.65      53.87        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.18      54.55        
 16 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 56.58      55.51        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            55.75      57.59        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              54.80      57.74        
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                59.70      57.77        
 20 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.87        
 21 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:05.00      59.47        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            58.98      59.96        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:01.85        
 24 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:03.22    1:02.91        
 25 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:01.14    1:04.81        
 -- Chen, Brandon A           10 PATS-MR              1:34.49         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:03.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              58.93        SCR        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            44.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.28        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              50.99        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:36.92        
                  46.90     1:36.92 (50.02)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.63    1:39.74        
                  48.26     1:39.74 (51.48)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:46.29    1:41.86        
                  49.45     1:41.86 (52.41)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:43.47        
                  48.97     1:43.47 (54.50)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:44.51        
                  49.00     1:44.51 (55.51)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.22    1:47.28        
                  52.13     1:47.28 (55.15)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:44.56    1:48.51        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:54.05    1:49.43        
                  53.59     1:49.43 (55.84)                                        
  9 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:50.86    1:50.10        
                  52.96     1:50.10 (57.14)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:52.24        
                  54.37     1:52.24 (57.87)                                        
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:45.60    1:52.86        
 12 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:56.94    1:54.08        
                  54.81     1:54.08 (59.27)                                        
 13 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:58.82    1:55.02        
                  55.41     1:55.02 (59.61)                                        
 14 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:55.53        
                  55.22   1:55.53 (1:00.31)                                        
 15 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.46    1:57.58        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.61    2:00.43        
                  58.16   2:00.43 (1:02.27)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              2:00.39    2:01.68        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:03.66    2:05.81        
                1:01.27   2:05.81 (1:04.54)                                        
 19 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                2:07.13    2:06.32        
 20 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:07.02        
                1:00.01   2:07.02 (1:07.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:07.57        
                1:02.39   2:07.57 (1:05.18)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          2:03.53    2:08.09        
 23 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:10.03        
                1:04.75   2:10.03 (1:05.28)                                        
 24 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR          2:12.14    2:14.26        
 25 Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              2:17.18    2:14.50        
                1:04.44   2:14.50 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR          1:56.92         NS        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.32        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:58.54        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                2:15.41        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.20      35.80        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      36.74        
  3 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            39.67      37.70        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      39.19        
  5 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            37.61      39.30        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      39.97        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            40.73      40.27        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.62        
  9 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  38.75      41.91        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      42.73        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.59      42.79        
 12 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                43.95      42.83        
 13 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                41.28      44.43        
 14 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.94      46.49        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  43.46      46.59        
 16 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                45.40      46.88        
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                44.15      47.44        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              48.67      47.82        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.25      48.15        
 20 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      48.55        
 21 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.08      50.30        
 22 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11      51.81        
 23 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  58.74      53.01        
 24 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      53.05        
 25 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                50.00      53.40        
 26 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              54.42      56.65        
 -- Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              1:01.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19         NS        
 -- Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                47.99         NS        
 -- O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              58.92        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              52.21        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:31.42    1:29.71        
                  44.26     1:29.71 (45.45)                                        
  2 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:31.80        
                  42.98     1:31.80 (48.82)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:32.88        
                  42.36     1:32.88 (50.52)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:32.91        
                  42.46     1:32.91 (50.45)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:35.26        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.10    1:38.73        
                  46.81     1:38.73 (51.92)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.19    1:39.48        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:49.29    1:46.88        
                  50.25     1:46.88 (56.63)                                        
  9 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    1:50.46        
 10 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:47.54    1:54.43        
                  51.16   1:54.43 (1:03.27)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:42.24    1:56.35        
                  53.10   1:56.35 (1:03.25)                                        
 12 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                1:54.98    1:59.10        
                  50.80   1:59.10 (1:08.30)                                        
 13 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.78        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.87    2:55.08        
                  39.97     1:23.31 (43.34)     2:17.75 (54.44)     2:55.08 (37.33)
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.02    2:59.74        
                  45.15     1:26.75 (41.60)     2:22.05 (55.30)     2:59.74 (37.69)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              3:11.91    3:00.27        
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:20.90 (55.54)     3:00.27 (39.37)
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:55.88    3:02.01        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:02.01 (1:35.52)                    
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          3:06.68    3:11.61        
                  42.88     1:32.40 (49.52)     2:30.36 (57.96)     3:11.61 (41.25)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          3:13.10    3:16.90        
                  49.58     1:38.42 (48.84)     2:33.59 (55.17)     3:16.90 (43.31)
  7 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              3:18.00    3:17.11        
                  47.39     1:38.58 (51.19)     2:35.63 (57.05)     3:17.11 (41.48)
  8 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                3:16.46    3:19.30        
                                1:33.42 ( )   2:33.51 (1:00.09)     3:19.30 (45.79)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:20.07        
                  43.56     1:34.83 (51.27)   2:40.64 (1:05.81)     3:20.07 (39.43)
 10 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.10    3:20.15        
                                1:41.39 ( )     2:35.23 (53.84)     3:20.15 (44.92)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    3:20.78        
                                1:34.62 ( )   3:20.78 (1:46.16)                    
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.76    3:25.78        
                  48.41     1:39.06 (50.65)   2:41.56 (1:02.50)     3:25.78 (44.22)
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          3:13.00    3:25.85        
                                1:39.45 ( )   2:40.49 (1:01.04)     3:25.85 (45.36)
 14 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:25.04    3:35.84        
                  55.85     1:48.32 (52.47)   3:35.84 (1:47.52)                    
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          3:24.52    3:36.04        
                  50.65     1:43.26 (52.61)   2:47.87 (1:04.61)     3:36.04 (48.17)
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          3:23.04    3:40.45        
                  53.58     1:48.08 (54.50)   2:56.40 (1:08.32)     3:40.45 (44.05)
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:28.07    3:41.41        
                  49.89     1:43.93 (54.04)   3:09.97 (1:26.04)     3:41.41 (31.44)
 18 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                3:39.65    3:41.62        
                  54.03     1:50.89 (56.86)   2:53.31 (1:02.42)     3:41.62 (48.31)
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:00.09        
                1:00.62   2:04.95 (1:04.33)   3:07.74 (1:02.79)     4:00.09 (52.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            28.67      29.15        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              30.08      30.25        
  3 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            31.36      30.44        
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.50        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  29.81      30.67        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      30.85        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.22        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      31.49        
  9 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR               32.34      31.58        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            31.68      32.13        
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      32.37        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                32.00      32.67        
 13 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  32.16      33.05        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                34.02      33.43        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.75        
 16 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.98        
 17 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                35.60      34.39        
 18 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.53        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                35.29      34.86        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      35.48        
 21 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  35.21      35.54        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      35.77        
 23 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      35.95        
 24 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                36.80      35.99        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            33.87      36.17        
 26 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR            36.53      36.75        
 27 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                34.23      37.00        
 28 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      37.43        
 29 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                38.04      37.48        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      37.70        
 31 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.96      37.88        
 32 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.95        
 33 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                39.56      38.01        
 34 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            39.39      38.69        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                39.27      38.77        
 36 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                38.46      38.86        
 37 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              36.92      39.00        
 38 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                40.33      39.17        
 39 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                39.01      39.38        
 40 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR                43.59      39.55        
 41 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                40.17      39.76        
 42 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                39.32      40.09        
 43 Wang, Ben L               11 Sailfish-MR            40.45      40.43        
 44 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                42.80      41.51        
 45 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  41.31      41.58        
 46 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            42.80      42.30        
 47 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                46.29      43.06        
 48 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                43.55      44.61        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06         NS        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            36.84         NS        
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17         NS        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR            34.60        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            33.61        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            32.02        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR            37.51        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.01        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:02.99        
                  30.93     1:02.99 (32.06)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:02.14    1:03.94        
                  31.43     1:03.94 (32.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:06.29        
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:07.39        
                  32.42     1:07.39 (34.97)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.60        
                  32.42     1:07.60 (35.18)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:09.11    1:09.35        
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.47        
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)                                        
  8 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:09.49        
                  34.09     1:09.49 (35.40)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:07.45    1:09.75        
                  33.71     1:09.75 (36.04)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:06.51    1:09.80        
                  33.62     1:09.80 (36.18)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:09.91        
                  35.40     1:09.91 (34.51)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:11.02    1:11.16        
                  33.16     1:11.16 (38.00)                                        
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:15.03    1:13.41        
                  36.76     1:13.41 (36.65)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:17.52    1:13.72        
                  35.96     1:13.72 (37.76)                                        
 15 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:12.13    1:14.85        
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:15.72        
                  36.50     1:15.72 (39.22)                                        
 17 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:11.53    1:15.73        
                  36.45     1:15.73 (39.28)                                        
 18 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:13.54    1:18.76        
                  37.36     1:18.76 (41.40)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:19.95    1:20.28        
                  39.06     1:20.28 (41.22)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:18.25    1:21.43        
                  38.86     1:21.43 (42.57)                                        
 21 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:23.45    1:22.06        
                  39.24     1:22.06 (42.82)                                        
 22 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:23.32        
                  40.91     1:23.32 (42.41)                                        
 23 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:21.04    1:23.78        
                  39.03     1:23.78 (44.75)                                        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:21.71    1:24.06        
                  40.14     1:24.06 (43.92)                                        
 25 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.84    1:24.61        
                  39.41     1:24.61 (45.20)                                        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:27.94    1:27.22        
                  42.37     1:27.22 (44.85)                                        
 27 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR              1:21.96    1:27.88        
                  40.47     1:27.88 (47.41)                                        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:26.60    1:28.16        
                  40.54     1:28.16 (47.62)                                        
 29 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.50    1:28.79        
                  42.45     1:28.79 (46.34)                                        
 30 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:32.23    1:30.42        
                  44.10     1:30.42 (46.32)                                        
 31 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR              1:33.15    1:30.86        
                  41.81     1:30.86 (49.05)                                        
 32 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              2:01.49    1:31.47        
                  40.72     1:31.47 (50.75)                                        
 33 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:32.65    1:31.51        
                  44.88     1:31.51 (46.63)                                        
 34 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.21    1:32.61        
 35 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.79        
                  42.67     1:33.79 (51.12)                                        
 36 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              1:33.94    1:34.03        
                  43.73     1:34.03 (50.30)                                        
 37 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:35.47        
                  45.63     1:35.47 (49.84)                                        
 38 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:36.70    1:35.79        
                  45.25     1:35.79 (50.54)                                        
 39 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:41.02        
 40 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:41.10    1:41.15        
                  47.14     1:41.15 (54.01)                                        
 41 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:39.50    1:44.03        
                  47.79     1:44.03 (56.24)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:38.96         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.05        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR              1:31.25        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.01        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR               1:25.32        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.83    2:20.68        
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)     1:44.85 (36.89)     2:20.68 (35.83)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:29.05    2:27.81        
                  33.80     1:12.30 (38.50)     1:51.58 (39.28)     2:27.81 (36.23)
  3 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.88    2:28.48        
                  34.29     1:12.55 (38.26)     1:52.11 (39.56)     2:28.48 (36.37)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.26    2:30.66        
                  33.84     1:12.16 (38.32)     1:52.31 (40.15)     2:30.66 (38.35)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:29.02    2:35.40        
                  34.63     1:12.92 (38.29)     1:55.07 (42.15)     2:35.40 (40.33)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:43.96    2:39.33        
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)     1:59.74 (43.01)     2:39.33 (39.59)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:35.58    2:40.84        
                  36.24     1:18.10 (41.86)     1:59.76 (41.66)     2:40.84 (41.08)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:38.03    2:41.39        
                  36.48     1:17.30 (40.82)     2:00.11 (42.81)     2:41.39 (41.28)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          2:36.84    2:42.17        
                  36.94     1:18.91 (41.97)     2:01.78 (42.87)     2:42.17 (40.39)
 10 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               2:43.93    2:51.54        
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)     2:07.11 (44.93)     2:51.54 (44.43)
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:24.31    2:55.81        
                  39.57     1:25.37 (45.80)     2:12.73 (47.36)     2:55.81 (43.08)
 12 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              2:55.04    2:59.97        
                  39.38     1:26.82 (47.44)     1:54.60 (27.78)   2:59.97 (1:05.37)
 13 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              4:06.15    3:03.11        
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)     2:17.46 (50.00)     3:03.11 (45.65)
 14 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              3:20.44    3:17.88        
                  41.33     1:32.47 (51.14)     2:25.54 (53.07)     3:17.88 (52.34)
 15 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                3:23.00    3:17.98        
                  44.89     1:36.11 (51.22)   3:17.98 (1:41.87)                    
 16 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR              3:11.57    3:21.23        
                  45.06     1:38.06 (53.00)     2:31.50 (53.44)     3:21.23 (49.73)
 17 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          3:49.78    3:46.56        
                  50.92     1:48.02 (57.10)   2:49.52 (1:01.50)     3:46.56 (57.04)
 -- McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:49.97         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.13        SCR        
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              4:09.59        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.42        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.21        SCR        
 -- Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:39.08        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.98      33.97        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            33.10      34.08        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.27        
  4 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 35.59      36.40        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            36.26      37.17        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                37.66      37.39        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.14      37.51        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  36.84      38.47        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            37.75      39.15        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.26      39.95        
 11 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                40.56      40.10        
 12 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                42.57      40.38        
 13 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                39.91      41.16        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                42.80      41.85        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                42.17      41.96        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                42.52      42.05        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.22      43.46        
 18 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              47.37      43.53        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                43.54      44.07        
 20 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                41.75      44.33        
 21 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.34      44.60        
 22 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                48.27      45.01        
 23 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                44.64      45.21        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                42.28      45.34        
 25 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                43.85      45.76        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                44.67      46.07        
 27 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                46.36      46.65        
 28 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.00      46.81        
 29 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              45.20      47.39        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                49.79      47.61        
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                51.07      48.64        
 32 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR                52.90      50.72        
 33 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                51.15      51.61        
 34 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                52.30      54.06        
 35 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  52.16      55.54        
 36 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                51.81      55.55        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               1:01.00      59.14        
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            44.52         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR                55.25        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            37.73        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 48.39        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 59.02        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.46        
                  35.69     1:12.46 (36.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:13.27        
                  35.29     1:13.27 (37.98)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.66        
                  36.73     1:14.66 (37.93)                                        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:15.70        
                  38.16     1:15.70 (37.54)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:17.35        
                  37.83     1:17.35 (39.52)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:20.26        
                  39.58     1:20.26 (40.68)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:23.77        
                  41.75     1:23.77 (42.02)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:24.16        
                  42.02     1:24.16 (42.14)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:24.57    1:24.58        
                  41.52     1:24.58 (43.06)                                        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:25.02        
                  41.62     1:25.02 (43.40)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.64        
                  41.70     1:26.64 (44.94)                                        
 12 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:27.16        
                  43.31     1:27.16 (43.85)                                        
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:27.29        
                  43.65     1:27.29 (43.64)                                        
 14 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.96    1:28.21        
                  43.89     1:28.21 (44.32)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:38.36    1:29.16        
                  44.86     1:29.16 (44.30)                                        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:30.29    1:29.73        
                  44.39     1:29.73 (45.34)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:27.71    1:30.73        
                  44.39     1:30.73 (46.34)                                        
 18 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.58    1:32.19        
                  44.57     1:32.19 (47.62)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.44    1:32.45        
                  43.92     1:32.45 (48.53)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          1:39.24    1:32.67        
                  45.71     1:32.67 (46.96)                                        
 21 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:30.05    1:35.19        
                  46.37     1:35.19 (48.82)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:36.16        
                  46.34     1:36.16 (49.82)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              1:42.97    1:36.42        
                  47.26     1:36.42 (49.16)                                        
 24 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:45.39    1:37.29        
                  47.38     1:37.29 (49.91)                                        
 25 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR          1:37.91    1:37.79        
                  47.06     1:37.79 (50.73)                                        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:37.09    1:38.48        
                  50.17     1:38.48 (48.31)                                        
 27 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              3:26.95    1:39.10        
                  48.44     1:39.10 (50.66)                                        
 28 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:42.35    1:39.92        
                  47.17     1:39.92 (52.75)                                        
 29 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:41.88    1:43.94        
                  50.39     1:43.94 (53.55)                                        
 30 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:46.14        
                  49.20     1:46.14 (56.94)                                        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              2:08.45    1:48.05        
                  51.34     1:48.05 (56.71)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:56.41    1:54.62        
 33 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:53.17    1:55.34        
                  55.61     1:55.34 (59.73)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.92          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:34.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.83         NS        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.77         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:41.44         NS        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.60         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR          1:43.74         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.28        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.27        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR          1:41.02        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.37        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.93        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.22        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.46        
                  37.88     1:18.02 (40.14)     1:58.96 (40.94)     2:37.46 (38.50)
  2 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR             2:34.44    2:38.97        
                  37.86     1:17.24 (39.38)     1:58.86 (41.62)     2:38.97 (40.11)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:38.82    2:40.78        
                  38.79     1:18.92 (40.13)     2:01.12 (42.20)     2:40.78 (39.66)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.80    2:49.08        
                  38.97     1:20.72 (41.75)     2:05.61 (44.89)     2:49.08 (43.47)
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:59.00    2:52.26        
                  40.40     1:24.66 (44.26)     2:09.68 (45.02)     2:52.26 (42.58)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:48.99    2:54.70        
                  41.17     1:25.61 (44.44)     2:10.88 (45.27)     2:54.70 (43.82)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:51.38    3:00.91        
                                1:28.16 ( )   3:00.91 (1:32.75)                    
  8 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:09.75    3:08.73        
                  45.29     1:33.58 (48.29)     2:23.11 (49.53)     3:08.73 (45.62)
  9 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:06.97    3:11.60        
                  46.66     1:35.56 (48.90)     2:26.01 (50.45)     3:11.60 (45.59)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:18.90        
                  47.55     1:37.83 (50.28)     2:29.56 (51.73)     3:18.90 (49.34)
 11 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:09.53    3:19.18        
                  47.34     1:39.28 (51.94)     2:32.58 (53.30)     3:19.18 (46.60)
 12 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:22.97        
                  47.06     1:39.24 (52.18)     2:32.60 (53.36)     3:22.97 (50.37)
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:37.07        
                  52.53     1:47.97 (55.44)     2:46.39 (58.42)     3:37.07 (50.68)
 -- Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:06.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.24     1:31.77 (47.53)     2:21.72 (49.95)          DQ (48.87)
 -- Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.56        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            37.96      38.41        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  38.19      38.44        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.12      40.09        
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                39.09      40.46        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.99      40.86        
  6 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR               40.58      41.06        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      41.33        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      41.52        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  40.23      41.55        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      42.01        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                42.84      42.26        
 12 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.70      43.04        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                41.71      45.00        
 14 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      45.33        
 15 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  46.26      45.40        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.51      46.06        
 17 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.65      46.20        
 18 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR                59.48      47.47        
 19 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                43.00      47.84        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.16      47.89        
 21 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                47.70      47.99        
 22 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                48.23      48.01        
 23 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      48.24        
 24 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                55.81      48.79        
 25 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  52.82      49.02        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      49.42        
 27 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                51.13      49.57        
 28 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                48.13      49.81        
 29 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                49.41      49.84        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                52.46      50.02        
 31 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR            51.21      50.21        
 31 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                47.96      50.21        
 33 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                46.86      50.81        
 34 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      50.86        
 35 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                52.19      51.03        
 36 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              50.44      51.33        
 37 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                51.09      51.44        
 38 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                53.00      51.88        
 39 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                54.62      52.24        
 40 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.47        
 41 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                53.19      53.03        
 42 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.18      54.87        
 43 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              51.44      55.14        
 44 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR            55.13      57.64        
 45 Wang, Ben L               11 Sailfish-MR            59.16      58.52        
 46 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            56.46      59.24        
 47 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      59.30        
 48 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                56.96    1:02.95        
 49 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:04.21    1:10.64        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.02         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            53.17         NS        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         NS        
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.46        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.76        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            44.07        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR            45.73        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.20        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:22.21        
                  38.77     1:22.21 (43.44)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:24.86        
                  41.05     1:24.86 (43.81)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:24.20    1:25.31        
                  42.45     1:25.31 (42.86)                                        
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:27.73    1:30.18        
                  42.54     1:30.18 (47.64)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:27.96    1:31.36        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:31.63        
                  42.91     1:31.63 (48.72)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:33.21    1:33.53        
                  44.37     1:33.53 (49.16)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:31.22    1:33.76        
                  44.60     1:33.76 (49.16)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:31.17    1:33.82        
                  45.66     1:33.82 (48.16)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:34.31        
                  45.23     1:34.31 (49.08)                                        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:30.64    1:35.70        
                  45.34     1:35.70 (50.36)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:38.61    1:36.07        
                  45.98     1:36.07 (50.09)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:29.19    1:36.64        
                  45.94     1:36.64 (50.70)                                        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:36.33    1:38.09        
                  46.84     1:38.09 (51.25)                                        
 15 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:39.59    1:39.55        
                  48.05     1:39.55 (51.50)                                        
 16 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              2:57.19    1:42.04        
                  49.17     1:42.04 (52.87)                                        
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:44.36    1:43.67        
                  50.93     1:43.67 (52.74)                                        
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:43.41    1:43.79        
                  50.92     1:43.79 (52.87)                                        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:38.59    1:43.95        
                  50.03     1:43.95 (53.92)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:44.92    1:44.04        
                  50.15     1:44.04 (53.89)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:44.69        
                  49.81     1:44.69 (54.88)                                        
 22 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:45.96    1:45.00        
                  52.87     1:45.00 (52.13)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.38    1:45.76        
                  51.41     1:45.76 (54.35)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:47.49    1:45.93        
                  51.02     1:45.93 (54.91)                                        
 25 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:44.62    1:46.10        
                  51.56     1:46.10 (54.54)                                        
 26 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:47.16    1:46.45        
                  50.53     1:46.45 (55.92)                                        
 27 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:47.81        
                  53.70     1:47.81 (54.11)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:50.93    1:47.96        
                  52.26     1:47.96 (55.70)                                        
 29 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:52.91    1:50.57        
                  51.63     1:50.57 (58.94)                                        
 30 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:59.69    1:52.50        
                  55.43     1:52.50 (57.07)                                        
 31 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.88    1:53.78        
                  54.41     1:53.78 (59.37)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:53.85    1:56.18        
                  56.32     1:56.18 (59.86)                                        
 33 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:56.76    1:59.91        
                  56.50   1:59.91 (1:03.41)                                        
 34 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:00.24        
                  59.18   2:00.24 (1:01.06)                                        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              2:09.48    2:12.28        
                1:07.34   2:12.28 (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:55.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.15        DQ (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.83        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:31.47        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.86        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                3:05.92    3:05.63        
                                1:32.11 ( )   3:05.63 (1:33.52)                    
  2 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          3:01.49    3:05.64        
                  42.31     1:29.80 (47.49)     2:21.15 (51.35)     3:05.64 (44.49)
  3 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              3:21.34    3:09.88        
                  44.01     1:32.41 (48.40)     2:22.13 (49.72)     3:09.88 (47.75)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:17.72    3:21.44        
                  47.77     1:40.19 (52.42)     2:32.42 (52.23)     3:21.44 (49.02)
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:13.52    3:21.78        
                  46.02     1:38.37 (52.35)     2:31.67 (53.30)     3:21.78 (50.11)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.90    3:22.98        
                  46.69     1:38.64 (51.95)     2:31.69 (53.05)     3:22.98 (51.29)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                3:15.99    3:23.85        
                  47.24     1:39.30 (52.06)     2:32.71 (53.41)     3:23.85 (51.14)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          3:11.21    3:25.82        
                  46.35     1:37.46 (51.11)     2:33.28 (55.82)     3:25.82 (52.54)
  9 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:54.72    3:35.95        
                  50.97     1:46.95 (55.98)     2:42.52 (55.57)     3:35.95 (53.43)
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:49.76        
                  54.12     1:53.68 (59.56)     2:53.22 (59.54)     3:49.76 (56.54)
 11 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              3:45.00    3:50.69        
                  54.41     1:52.81 (58.40)   2:53.10 (1:00.29)     3:50.69 (57.59)
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          3:19.08        SCR        
 -- Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          3:29.55        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            32.53      32.35        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.60        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            32.61      33.34        
  4 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.92      33.59        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.25        
  6 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 34.32      34.80        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      36.59        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            35.84      37.00        
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                38.17      37.54        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                38.43      37.91        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                36.57      38.36        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                39.90      39.56        
 13 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.92      39.80        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                42.09      40.47        
 15 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 39.57      40.90        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                44.67      44.89        
 17 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                46.34      44.98        
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                44.89      45.17        
 19 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                48.66      47.20        
 20 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                45.15      47.39        
 21 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                40.82      47.82        
 22 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                49.10      47.90        
 23 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              47.01      48.76        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.63      49.07        
 25 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                46.81      49.10        
 26 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR                46.12      49.22        
 27 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                47.52      49.31        
 28 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                48.23      49.63        
 29 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:01.51      49.98        
 30 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                47.85      52.05        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                54.00      53.14        
 32 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              53.03      55.36        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR                 47.10      56.58        
 34 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:54.49    1:03.00        
 35 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:05.99        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:02.61         NS        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            40.60        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR                56.25        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 52.57        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 47.66        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:11.53        
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:11.93        
                  34.23     1:11.93 (37.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.77        
                  35.31     1:13.77 (38.46)                                        
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:14.66    1:15.63        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.31        
                  34.90     1:16.31 (41.41)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:16.50        
                  35.93     1:16.50 (40.57)                                        
  7 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:18.66        
                  36.45     1:18.66 (42.21)                                        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:20.47        
                  37.06     1:20.47 (43.41)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:22.10        
                  37.57     1:22.10 (44.53)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:24.85    1:22.94        
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.50    1:24.51        
                  39.99     1:24.51 (44.52)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.60    1:25.36        
                  39.52     1:25.36 (45.84)                                        
 13 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:29.41        
                  39.60     1:29.41 (49.81)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:35.03    1:33.57        
                  45.84     1:33.57 (47.73)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.55    1:34.27        
                  42.88     1:34.27 (51.39)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.47    1:34.71        
                  44.01     1:34.71 (50.70)                                        
 17 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:35.52    1:40.50        
                  46.60     1:40.50 (53.90)                                        
 18 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:45.57    1:44.51        
                  47.78     1:44.51 (56.73)                                        
 19 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:42.05    1:49.09        
 -- Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:57.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.19          DQ (59.31)                                        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:51.88         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:33.60    2:39.39        
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:56.91 (42.98)     2:39.39 (42.48)
  2 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:59.07    3:02.47        
                  38.68     1:26.53 (47.85)     2:16.84 (50.31)     3:02.47 (45.63)
  3 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              3:00.84    3:06.54        
                  37.55     1:22.15 (44.60)     2:13.88 (51.73)     3:06.54 (52.66)
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:13.84    3:12.49        
                  42.65     1:32.00 (49.35)     2:24.23 (52.23)     3:12.49 (48.26)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:40.38        
                  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     2:03.47 (47.16)     2:40.38 (36.91)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.12    2:41.41        
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)     2:05.23 (47.26)     2:41.41 (36.18)
  3 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR             2:38.16    2:42.30        
                  36.74     1:17.92 (41.18)   2:42.30 (1:24.38)                    
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:43.07    2:44.17        
                  35.19     1:19.16 (43.97)     2:10.11 (50.95)     2:44.17 (34.06)
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:46.11        
                  34.00     1:17.86 (43.86)     2:08.70 (50.84)     2:46.11 (37.41)
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:45.97    2:48.80        
                  38.44     1:20.49 (42.05)     2:11.15 (50.66)     2:48.80 (37.65)
  7 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.04    2:49.11        
                  39.11     1:23.81 (44.70)     2:12.10 (48.29)     2:49.11 (37.01)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:49.11        
                  38.81     1:20.81 (42.00)     2:13.85 (53.04)     2:49.11 (35.26)
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:46.22    2:52.00        
                  39.67     1:24.85 (45.18)   2:52.00 (1:27.15)                    
 10 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:52.97        
                  39.41     1:24.57 (45.16)     2:15.58 (51.01)     2:52.97 (37.39)
 11 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:55.00    2:55.59        
                  42.57     1:26.34 (43.77)     2:13.44 (47.10)     2:55.59 (42.15)
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:55.03    2:56.11        
                  39.85     1:25.37 (45.52)     2:16.53 (51.16)     2:56.11 (39.58)
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:02.63    3:00.54        
                  40.54     1:28.92 (48.38)     2:21.90 (52.98)     3:00.54 (38.64)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:55.89    3:04.15        
                  38.94                             2:24.21 ( )     3:04.15 (39.94)
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              3:05.74    3:04.15        
                                1:28.34 ( )     2:24.70 (56.36)     3:04.15 (39.45)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:07.38    3:07.14        
                  42.85     1:30.53 (47.68)   3:07.14 (1:36.61)                    
 17 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.60        
                  44.33     1:33.45 (49.12)     2:30.94 (57.49)     3:11.60 (40.66)
 18 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:12.08    3:12.11        
                                1:35.85 ( )     2:28.65 (52.80)     3:12.11 (43.46)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          3:05.66    3:12.63        
                  47.37     1:41.48 (54.11)     2:32.97 (51.49)     3:12.63 (39.66)
 20 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:12.06    3:13.70        
                  48.31     1:39.24 (50.93)     2:28.02 (48.78)     3:13.70 (45.68)
 21 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                3:31.04    3:14.77        
                  41.42     1:32.74 (51.32)     2:28.47 (55.73)     3:14.77 (46.30)
 22 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              3:18.34    3:19.05        
                  48.80     1:37.22 (48.42)     2:35.99 (58.77)     3:19.05 (43.06)
 23 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              3:33.54    3:24.59        
                  48.30     1:41.33 (53.03)     2:39.38 (58.05)     3:24.59 (45.21)
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:35.12    3:25.32        
                  46.58     1:42.28 (55.70)     2:40.83 (58.55)     3:25.32 (44.49)
 25 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR          3:34.12    3:26.54        
                  45.43     1:38.58 (53.15)   2:39.04 (1:00.46)     3:26.54 (47.50)
 26 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                3:35.40    3:28.75        
                                1:44.35 ( )     2:38.72 (54.37)     3:28.75 (50.03)
 27 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:33.48        
                                1:45.91 ( )   2:56.52 (1:10.61)     3:33.48 (36.96)
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.00    3:38.35        
                  50.34     1:45.28 (54.94)   2:55.20 (1:09.92)     3:38.35 (43.15)
 29 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:39.91        
                  53.39     1:50.32 (56.93)   2:56.42 (1:06.10)     3:39.91 (43.49)
 30 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            3:49.56    3:52.86        
                  55.35     1:54.67 (59.32)   3:04.07 (1:09.40)     3:52.86 (48.79)
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              3:59.49    3:57.15        
                  53.71     1:50.58 (56.87)   3:07.77 (1:17.19)     3:57.15 (49.38)
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          3:09.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.45     1:41.53 (52.08)   2:43.11 (1:01.58)          DQ (44.63)
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          3:49.87         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.02         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          3:10.75         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          2:56.29        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.57        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR          3:21.53        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                24.45      23.64        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.86        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                25.80      25.88        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.30      26.09        
  5 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.81        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.84        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                26.23      26.88        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            25.73      26.99        
  9 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                26.75      27.12        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.31        
 11 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      27.39        
 12 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                27.18      27.41        
 13 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                28.58      28.14        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                27.35      28.20        
 15 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                27.11      28.24        
 16 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 28.13      28.28        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                28.19      28.57        
 18 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69      28.65        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                29.29      29.18        
 20 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR              29.65      29.54        
 21 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              28.42      29.55        
 22 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                29.61      29.56        
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                28.48      29.62        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR            28.34      29.76        
 25 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                28.77      29.84        
 26 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.89        
 27 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.23        
 28 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.74        
 29 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR                31.28      30.87        
 30 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR            29.34      30.89        
 31 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR            29.24      31.08        
 32 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                29.35      31.20        
 33 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      31.22        
 34 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR                 33.66      31.29        
 35 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.16      31.59        
 36 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR                35.62      31.91        
 37 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                30.47      31.93        
 38 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR                 32.26      32.03        
 39 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                33.04      32.04        
 40 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                28.70      32.06        
 41 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.21        
 42 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                32.26      32.65        
 43 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                  33.54      32.69        
 44 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR                 31.45      32.72        
 45 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR                 32.57      32.80        
 46 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR                 33.06      32.85        
 47 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR                33.20      32.91        
 48 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                32.47      33.20        
 49 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.37        
 50 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR                33.16      33.70        
 51 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                34.70      33.78        
 52 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                36.12      34.20        
 53 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                35.58      34.28        
 54 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                32.52      34.88        
 55 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR                33.83      34.95        
 56 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                36.97      34.96        
 57 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      35.20        
 58 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR                40.00      38.67        
 59 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                39.65      39.85        
 60 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR                46.80      40.22        
 61 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                37.99      40.47        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                26.80         NS        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR                 31.66        SCR        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR                 33.66        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR                 27.41        SCR        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR                34.39        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR                 42.66        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 29.84        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 29.96        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR                 35.74        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR                 27.78        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              26.13        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR                32.94        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR              37.21        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR                29.50        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR                29.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR                28.00        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR                28.50        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              30.30        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              27.38        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR            26.74        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.10        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                  30.60        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR              31.52        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR            30.53        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR            32.02        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            26.36        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.81      53.37        
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                58.27      56.86        
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                55.23      57.27        
                  28.09       57.27 (29.18)                                        
  4 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      57.44        
                  27.86       57.44 (29.58)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                58.06      58.33        
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                59.42      58.33        
                  27.60       58.33 (30.73)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23      58.55        
  8 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                59.68      59.36        
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                56.15      59.61        
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                57.94      59.83        
                  28.65       59.83 (31.18)                                        
 11 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.68      59.87        
                  29.37       59.87 (30.50)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            56.30    1:00.33        
 13 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98    1:00.35        
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)                                        
 14 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:00.53        
 15 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                59.31    1:00.69        
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.34    1:00.95        
                  29.72     1:00.95 (31.23)                                        
 17 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:01.01        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            57.60    1:01.40        
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
 19 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.71    1:01.45        
                  30.02     1:01.45 (31.43)                                        
 20 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:01.29    1:01.48        
                  30.50     1:01.48 (30.98)                                        
 21 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR                57.69    1:01.54        
                  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)                                        
 22 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:00.99    1:02.43        
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:01.66    1:02.53        
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
 24 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:02.77        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 25 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            55.10    1:02.92        
                  42.36     1:02.92 (20.56)                                        
 25 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:02.92        
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)                                        
 27 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:03.03        
 28 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.04    1:03.31        
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:03.69        
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
 30 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:03.78        
                  30.77     1:03.78 (33.01)                                        
 31 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR               56.39    1:03.98        
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)                                        
 32 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            58.93    1:04.06        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)                                        
 33 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          1:02.98    1:04.26        
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)                                        
 34 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:04.47        
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)                                        
 35 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          1:04.28    1:04.99        
                  30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)                                        
 36 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              1:04.25    1:06.03        
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.68    1:06.07        
                  31.94     1:06.07 (34.13)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:06.24        
                  31.79     1:06.24 (34.45)                                        
 39 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12    1:06.29        
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)                                        
 40 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:06.53        
                  32.58     1:06.53 (33.95)                                        
 41 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:03.19    1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 42 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:06.77        
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)                                        
 43 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.83        
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)                                        
 44 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:07.33        
                  32.25     1:07.33 (35.08)                                        
 45 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.39    1:07.34        
 46 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:03.31    1:07.44        
                  32.58     1:07.44 (34.86)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:08.14        
                  32.56     1:08.14 (35.58)                                        
 48 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:08.28        
 49 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:08.35        
                  33.73     1:08.35 (34.62)                                        
 49 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:11.84    1:08.35        
 51 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.38        
                  33.13     1:08.38 (35.25)                                        
 52 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:04.09    1:08.39        
 53 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:05.85    1:08.68        
                  33.17     1:08.68 (35.51)                                        
 54 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:08.92        
                  32.49     1:08.92 (36.43)                                        
 55 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:08.82    1:09.60        
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)                                        
 56 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          1:05.71    1:09.67        
                  32.45     1:09.67 (37.22)                                        
 57 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:09.73        
                  35.46     1:09.73 (34.27)                                        
 58 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:10.23        
                  33.01     1:10.23 (37.22)                                        
 59 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:07.59    1:10.38        
                  34.03     1:10.38 (36.35)                                        
 60 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28    1:10.56        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
 61 Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.33    1:11.08        
 62 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:11.09        
                  34.29     1:11.09 (36.80)                                        
 63 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:11.81        
                  34.64     1:11.81 (37.17)                                        
 64 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:11.37    1:12.13        
                  35.35     1:12.13 (36.78)                                        
 65 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:12.27        
                  34.88     1:12.27 (37.39)                                        
 66 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:12.57    1:12.64        
                  34.13     1:12.64 (38.51)                                        
 67 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:13.19    1:13.73        
                  34.34     1:13.73 (39.39)                                        
 68 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.88    1:13.80        
                  36.22     1:13.80 (37.58)                                        
 69 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:14.04        
                  36.58     1:14.04 (37.46)                                        
 70 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.17    1:15.20        
                  34.78     1:15.20 (40.42)                                        
 71 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:32.68    1:16.14        
                  36.38     1:16.14 (39.76)                                        
 72 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:16.16    1:17.52        
                  36.70     1:17.52 (40.82)                                        
 73 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:18.31        
                  36.80     1:18.31 (41.51)                                        
 74 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:23.98    1:19.77        
                  37.64     1:19.77 (42.13)                                        
 75 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:23.31    1:19.88        
                  39.32     1:19.88 (40.56)                                        
 76 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:17.95    1:20.65        
                  37.44     1:20.65 (43.21)                                        
 77 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:24.08    1:21.25        
                  38.07     1:21.25 (43.18)                                        
 78 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.77    1:21.76        
 79 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:38.25    1:27.80        
 80 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:32.61    1:28.68        
 81 Benfaida, Eric A          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:29.36        
                  41.36     1:29.36 (48.00)                                        
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:17.92         NS        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30         NS        
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.74         NS        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02         NS        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          1:00.41         NS        
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                56.67        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:12.52        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:24.91        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              57.18        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.55        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                1:10.83        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.01        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                1:05.81        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            57.61        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.64        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.05        SCR        
 -- Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   16 Sailfish-MR          1:26.65        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR            58.57        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          1:05.13        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:07.15        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:01.57        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:08.57        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:12.20        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:01.31        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.79        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.89        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:19.22        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    1:59.26        
                  27.42       57.83 (30.41)     1:28.54 (30.71)     1:59.26 (30.72)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:06.77        
                                1:01.53 ( )   2:06.77 (1:05.24)                    
  3 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:07.00    2:10.56        
                  29.77     1:02.60 (32.83)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:10.56 (33.63)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:11.43        
                  30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)     1:38.29 (34.41)     2:11.43 (33.14)
  5 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.91    2:11.46        
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)     1:37.95 (34.62)     2:11.46 (33.51)
  6 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:14.35    2:11.76        
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:38.90 (34.65)     2:11.76 (32.86)
  7 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.22    2:11.87        
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)     1:38.52 (35.49)     2:11.87 (33.35)
  8 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              2:12.00    2:12.26        
                  29.93     1:03.18 (33.25)     1:39.05 (35.87)     2:12.26 (33.21)
  9 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              2:03.00    2:12.51        
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)     1:37.41 (35.47)     2:12.51 (35.10)
 10 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:10.57    2:14.87        
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)     1:39.77 (36.52)     2:14.87 (35.10)
 11 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:15.99        
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:39.01 (36.59)     2:15.99 (36.98)
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:16.14        
                  31.00     1:05.58 (34.58)     1:41.90 (36.32)     2:16.14 (34.24)
 13 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.90    2:17.18        
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)     1:42.35 (35.83)     2:17.18 (34.83)
 14 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:12.03    2:17.79        
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:42.51 (35.75)     2:17.79 (35.28)
 15 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:13.00    2:18.95        
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)     1:42.71 (36.59)     2:18.95 (36.24)
 16 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:13.99    2:20.37        
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:43.69 (37.18)     2:20.37 (36.68)
 17 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:13.87    2:20.75        
                                1:07.36 ( )   2:20.75 (1:13.39)                    
 18 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:15.87    2:21.33        
                  35.54     1:07.18 (31.64)     1:45.53 (38.35)     2:21.33 (35.80)
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.41    2:23.44        
                  33.22     1:09.44 (36.22)     1:47.12 (37.68)     2:23.44 (36.32)
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              2:15.36    2:25.27        
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:48.24 (39.10)     2:25.27 (37.03)
 21 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:19.46    2:26.79        
                  32.18     1:08.66 (36.48)     1:47.83 (39.17)     2:26.79 (38.96)
 22 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               2:27.68    2:29.72        
                  34.02     1:11.48 (37.46)     1:51.12 (39.64)     2:29.72 (38.60)
 23 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:30.11        
                  33.67     1:10.83 (37.16)     1:50.78 (39.95)     2:30.11 (39.33)
 24 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.21    2:31.65        
                  33.85     1:12.91 (39.06)     1:53.99 (41.08)     2:31.65 (37.66)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:32.10        
                  34.86     1:13.25 (38.39)     1:53.85 (40.60)     2:32.10 (38.25)
 26 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              2:39.06    2:34.76        
                  32.75     1:11.68 (38.93)     1:53.35 (41.67)     2:34.76 (41.41)
 27 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.41    2:34.93        
                  34.67     1:14.75 (40.08)     1:56.09 (41.34)     2:34.93 (38.84)
 28 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:35.47        
                  34.05                             1:54.16 ( )     2:35.47 (41.31)
 29 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              2:21.44    2:36.74        
                  35.46     1:13.35 (37.89)     1:43.04 (29.69)     2:36.74 (53.70)
 30 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:36.80        
                                1:16.34 ( )     2:01.21 (44.87)     2:36.80 (35.59)
 31 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:36.99        
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)     1:56.60 (43.01)     2:36.99 (40.39)
 32 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:41.48    2:39.23        
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)     2:00.03 (43.55)     2:39.23 (39.20)
 33 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR              2:50.64    2:41.62        
                                1:17.79 ( )     1:59.39 (41.60)     2:41.62 (42.23)
 34 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              2:47.46    2:42.92        
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)     2:01.26 (45.04)     2:42.92 (41.66)
 35 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              2:39.03    2:46.23        
                  34.53     1:16.82 (42.29)     2:02.86 (46.04)     2:46.23 (43.37)
 36 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.43    2:50.69        
                  37.68     1:21.53 (43.85)     2:06.97 (45.44)     2:50.69 (43.72)
 37 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              2:54.49    2:52.97        
                  37.35     1:22.90 (45.55)   2:52.97 (1:30.07)                    
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              2:51.65    2:54.34        
                  37.73     1:22.39 (44.66)   2:54.34 (1:31.95)                    
 39 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:14.93    3:03.41        
                  40.08     1:27.40 (47.32)     2:17.28 (49.88)     3:03.41 (46.13)
 40 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              3:09.36    3:10.63        
                  41.24     1:30.01 (48.77)     2:20.81 (50.80)     3:10.63 (49.82)
 41 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:31.24    3:15.86        
                  43.40     1:35.10 (51.70)     2:28.73 (53.63)     3:15.86 (47.13)
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:15.86         DQ        
      False start
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)     1:46.73 (38.22)          DQ (34.32)
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:15.68        SCR        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               2:49.66        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               2:10.58        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:22.48        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               2:40.66        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:16.01        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               2:24.94        SCR        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               2:40.66        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.50        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:06.44        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:30.04        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              2:33.00        SCR        
 -- Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR              2:31.50        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              2:11.65        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:10.37        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            3:12.35        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.46        SCR        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              2:15.09        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.51        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:05.91        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              4:05.94    4:21.69        
                  27.94       59.85 (31.91)     1:33.51 (33.66)     2:06.73 (33.22)
        2:39.88 (33.15)     3:13.74 (33.86)     3:48.30 (34.56)     4:21.69 (33.39)
  2 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              4:32.32    4:27.92        
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)                             2:13.09 ( )
        2:48.06 (34.97)     3:22.73 (34.67)     3:56.83 (34.10)     4:27.92 (31.09)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:36.12    4:28.33        
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:36.27 (34.27)     2:10.24 (33.97)
        2:45.25 (35.01)     3:20.01 (34.76)     3:55.55 (35.54)     4:28.33 (32.78)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:17.53    4:28.95        
                                1:03.29 ( )                             2:11.51 ( )
                                3:21.20 ( )   4:28.95 (1:07.75)                    
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.87    4:32.01        
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)     1:39.67 (34.80)     2:14.28 (34.61)
                                3:23.46 ( )   4:32.01 (1:08.55)                    
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              4:35.73    4:33.07        
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)     1:39.53 (34.95)     2:14.97 (35.44)
        2:50.33 (35.36)     3:24.75 (34.42)     4:00.18 (35.43)     4:33.07 (32.89)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              4:35.49    4:35.56        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)     1:39.68 (35.00)     2:14.42 (34.74)
        2:49.84 (35.42)     3:25.06 (35.22)     4:00.50 (35.44)     4:35.56 (35.06)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:22.83    4:40.40        
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:38.64 (34.92)     2:13.96 (35.32)
        2:50.48 (36.52)     3:27.30 (36.82)     4:04.65 (37.35)     4:40.40 (35.75)
  9 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          4:37.18    4:42.20        
                  31.32     1:05.06 (33.74)     1:41.08 (36.02)     2:17.10 (36.02)
        2:53.79 (36.69)     3:30.22 (36.43)     4:06.76 (36.54)     4:42.20 (35.44)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          4:32.14    4:44.61        
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)     1:41.03 (35.85)     2:17.80 (36.77)
        2:55.42 (37.62)     3:32.40 (36.98)     4:09.38 (36.98)     4:44.61 (35.23)
 11 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          4:42.50    4:50.06        
                  30.69     1:04.44 (33.75)     1:40.48 (36.04)     2:17.90 (37.42)
        2:56.16 (38.26)     3:34.85 (38.69)     4:13.61 (38.76)     4:50.06 (36.45)
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          4:42.53    4:50.82        
                  32.43     1:07.84 (35.41)     1:45.20 (37.36)     2:22.21 (37.01)
        2:59.89 (37.68)     3:37.57 (37.68)     4:15.32 (37.75)     4:50.82 (35.50)
 13 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.03    4:50.99        
                  32.35     1:08.45 (36.10)     1:45.42 (36.97)     2:22.60 (37.18)
                                3:37.24 ( )   4:50.99 (1:13.75)                    
 14 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              4:36.28    4:51.01        
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:41.16 (36.64)     2:18.20 (37.04)
                                3:34.65 ( )   4:51.01 (1:16.36)                    
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             4:42.10    4:51.94        
                                1:06.52 ( )     1:43.57 (37.05)     2:20.54 (36.97)
        2:58.14 (37.60)     3:35.38 (37.24)     4:13.74 (38.36)     4:51.94 (38.20)
 16 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              4:52.70    4:52.80        
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:45.85 (38.98)     2:24.21 (38.36)
        3:03.09 (38.88)     3:41.82 (38.73)     4:19.22 (37.40)     4:52.80 (33.58)
 17 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          4:50.38    4:53.88        
                                1:05.80 ( )     1:42.88 (37.08)     2:20.29 (37.41)
        2:58.96 (38.67)     3:37.25 (38.29)   4:53.88 (1:16.63)                    
 18 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          4:45.60    4:54.05        
                  32.95     1:09.22 (36.27)     1:47.59 (38.37)     2:25.46 (37.87)
        3:04.39 (38.93)     3:42.58 (38.19)     4:19.32 (36.74)     4:54.05 (34.73)
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              4:40.28    4:55.49        
                  32.50     1:09.69 (37.19)     1:47.97 (38.28)     2:25.72 (37.75)
        3:04.17 (38.45)     3:42.53 (38.36)     4:20.97 (38.44)     4:55.49 (34.52)
 20 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              4:58.56    4:57.27        
                                1:10.39 ( )     1:48.55 (38.16)     2:26.32 (37.77)
        3:03.86 (37.54)     3:42.05 (38.19)     4:20.42 (38.37)     4:57.27 (36.85)
 21 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          4:58.39    4:57.42        
                  32.71     1:09.41 (36.70)     1:47.76 (38.35)     2:26.11 (38.35)
        3:05.52 (39.41)     3:43.29 (37.77)     4:21.48 (38.19)     4:57.42 (35.94)
 22 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              4:42.38    4:57.66        
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)                             2:25.35 ( )
        3:04.76 (39.41)     3:41.10 (36.34)     4:19.35 (38.25)     4:57.66 (38.31)
 23 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          4:59.53    4:59.96        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:46.07 (38.54)     2:25.06 (38.99)
        3:04.30 (39.24)     3:43.25 (38.95)     4:21.22 (37.97)     4:59.96 (38.74)
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.18    5:00.18        
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:25.51 (38.37)
        3:04.07 (38.56)     3:43.38 (39.31)     4:22.17 (38.79)     5:00.18 (38.01)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          5:14.88    5:04.70        
                                1:11.96 ( )     1:50.34 (38.38)     2:28.37 (38.03)
        3:07.21 (38.84)     3:46.40 (39.19)     4:25.96 (39.56)     5:04.70 (38.74)
 26 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              5:37.62    5:08.37        
                  34.36     1:13.70 (39.34)     1:53.03 (39.33)     2:32.75 (39.72)
        3:10.84 (38.09)     3:51.15 (40.31)     4:29.70 (38.55)     5:08.37 (38.67)
 27 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              5:05.74    5:11.17        
                  34.52     1:14.40 (39.88)     1:55.96 (41.56)     2:35.74 (39.78)
        3:14.32 (38.58)     3:53.18 (38.86)   5:11.17 (1:17.99)                    
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          5:11.52    5:15.61        
                  35.27     1:14.48 (39.21)     1:55.97 (41.49)     2:35.95 (39.98)
        3:16.72 (40.77)     3:56.35 (39.63)     4:38.07 (41.72)     5:15.61 (37.54)
 29 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          4:59.92    5:16.36        
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)     1:53.02 (40.97)     2:33.99 (40.97)
        3:14.80 (40.81)     3:55.51 (40.71)     4:37.36 (41.85)     5:16.36 (39.00)
 30 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          5:25.83    5:16.51        
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:51.70 (40.04)     2:32.78 (41.08)
        3:13.78 (41.00)     3:55.21 (41.43)     4:35.86 (40.65)     5:16.51 (40.65)
 31 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          5:16.02    5:17.10        
                  31.92                             1:48.43 ( )     2:29.29 (40.86)
        3:10.03 (40.74)     3:52.91 (42.88)   5:17.10 (1:24.19)                    
 32 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              5:46.82    5:20.04        
                  31.95     1:08.69 (36.74)     1:48.31 (39.62)     2:29.70 (41.39)
        3:12.12 (42.42)     3:56.25 (44.13)     4:38.78 (42.53)     5:20.04 (41.26)
 33 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              5:14.12    5:22.60        
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     1:57.39 (40.76)     2:39.07 (41.68)
        3:20.73 (41.66)     4:02.74 (42.01)     4:43.86 (41.12)     5:22.60 (38.74)
 34 Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    5:24.27        
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     1:53.20 (41.21)                    
            2:17.07 ( )     2:35.44 (18.37)   4:43.06 (2:07.62)     5:24.27 (41.21)
 35 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    5:29.90        
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     1:57.69 (43.16)     2:39.04 (41.35)
        3:22.48 (43.44)     4:04.79 (42.31)     4:48.58 (43.79)     5:29.90 (41.32)
 36 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                5:17.66    5:31.07        
                  36.44     1:17.48 (41.04)     2:01.33 (43.85)     2:44.13 (42.80)
        3:26.61 (42.48)     4:09.00 (42.39)     4:51.81 (42.81)     5:31.07 (39.26)
 37 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             5:34.81    5:32.10        
                                1:17.94 ( )                             2:42.78 ( )
                                4:10.67 ( )   5:32.10 (1:21.43)                    
 38 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          5:24.55    5:45.05        
                  38.30     1:19.02 (40.72)     2:02.93 (43.91)     2:47.40 (44.47)
        3:32.29 (44.89)     4:16.88 (44.59)     5:02.72 (45.84)     5:45.05 (42.33)
 39 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          5:57.61    5:52.29        
                  59.75     1:21.39 (21.64)     2:07.57 (46.18)     2:52.07 (44.50)
        3:39.59 (47.52)     4:24.84 (45.25)     5:10.27 (45.43)     5:52.29 (42.02)
 40 Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          6:09.77    5:53.33        
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)     2:03.23 (47.09)     2:50.15 (46.92)
        3:37.34 (47.19)     4:24.06 (46.72)     5:11.57 (47.51)     5:53.33 (41.76)
 41 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          5:54.80    6:15.19        
                  38.53     1:21.11 (42.58)     2:08.51 (47.40)     2:55.28 (46.77)
        3:44.73 (49.45)     4:33.46 (48.73)     5:25.01 (51.55)     6:15.19 (50.18)
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          5:17.68         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              4:47.31        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              5:25.58        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              5:02.80        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          4:31.48        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          6:07.98        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.83        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          5:04.91        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              5:05.00        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              5:17.40        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          4:49.87        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.56        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:10.32   17:45.53        
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)     1:41.12 (35.36)     2:16.08 (34.96)
        2:52.26 (36.18)     3:27.84 (35.58)     4:04.22 (36.38)     4:39.90 (35.68)
        5:16.13 (36.23)     5:52.14 (36.01)     6:28.64 (36.50)     7:04.48 (35.84)
        7:40.95 (36.47)     8:17.16 (36.21)     8:53.50 (36.34)     9:29.24 (35.74)
       10:05.34 (36.10)    10:41.09 (35.75)    11:17.26 (36.17)    11:52.96 (35.70)
       12:28.91 (35.95)    13:04.12 (35.21)    13:40.11 (35.99)    14:15.28 (35.17)
       14:51.77 (36.49)    15:27.15 (35.38)    16:03.25 (36.10)    16:37.93 (34.68)
       17:12.63 (34.70)    17:45.53 (32.90)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:34.38   18:02.82        
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:46.17 (36.44)     2:22.00 (35.83)
                                3:34.56 ( )     4:10.63 (36.07)     4:46.97 (36.34)
        5:24.24 (37.27)     6:00.47 (36.23)                             7:13.16 ( )
                                8:25.34 ( )     9:01.73 (36.39)     9:37.50 (35.77)
       10:13.87 (36.37)    10:49.71 (35.84)    11:26.41 (36.70)    12:02.65 (36.24)
       12:39.13 (36.48)    13:15.63 (36.50)                            14:28.58 ( )
       15:04.86 (36.28)    15:40.98 (36.12)                            16:53.07 ( )
     18:02.82 (1:09.75)                                                            
  3 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR             18:49.93   18:20.95        
                  32.61     1:08.87 (36.26)     1:45.58 (36.71)     2:21.65 (36.07)
        2:58.37 (36.72)     3:34.44 (36.07)     4:11.03 (36.59)     4:47.18 (36.15)
        5:24.13 (36.95)     6:00.52 (36.39)     6:37.67 (37.15)     7:13.65 (35.98)
        7:50.42 (36.77)     8:26.74 (36.32)     9:02.87 (36.13)     9:39.24 (36.37)
       10:15.92 (36.68)    10:53.03 (37.11)    11:30.47 (37.44)    12:07.89 (37.42)
       12:45.13 (37.24)    13:21.69 (36.56)    13:58.91 (37.22)    14:35.13 (36.22)
       15:12.77 (37.64)    15:49.21 (36.44)    16:27.47 (38.26)    17:05.35 (37.88)
       17:43.92 (38.57)    18:20.95 (37.03)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR         19:06.43   18:59.59        
                  33.43     1:10.44 (37.01)     1:48.82 (38.38)     2:26.82 (38.00)
        3:05.86 (39.04)     3:43.90 (38.04)     4:22.81 (38.91)     5:00.76 (37.95)
        5:39.94 (39.18)     6:18.18 (38.24)     6:57.12 (38.94)     7:34.70 (37.58)
        8:13.56 (38.86)     8:51.48 (37.92)     9:29.97 (38.49)    10:08.08 (38.11)
       10:46.18 (38.10)    11:24.06 (37.88)    12:02.45 (38.39)    12:40.69 (38.24)
       13:19.53 (38.84)    13:57.59 (38.06)    14:36.51 (38.92)    15:14.64 (38.13)
       15:53.21 (38.57)    16:31.21 (38.00)    17:09.46 (38.25)    17:47.26 (37.80)
       18:24.38 (37.12)    18:59.59 (35.21)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR         17:40.58   19:15.81        
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)     1:46.97 (38.05)     2:25.08 (38.11)
        3:04.11 (39.03)     3:43.11 (39.00)     4:22.83 (39.72)     5:02.22 (39.39)
        5:42.07 (39.85)     6:22.13 (40.06)     7:02.60 (40.47)     7:41.89 (39.29)
        8:21.73 (39.84)     9:01.22 (39.49)     9:39.41 (38.19)    10:16.98 (37.57)
       10:54.54 (37.56)    11:31.07 (36.53)    12:08.33 (37.26)    12:45.65 (37.32)
       13:23.36 (37.71)    14:01.70 (38.34)    14:41.58 (39.88)    15:23.90 (42.32)
       16:06.34 (42.44)    16:47.58 (41.24)    17:28.55 (40.97)    18:05.54 (36.99)
       18:42.78 (37.24)    19:15.81 (33.03)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR         18:48.21   19:34.76        
                  35.08     1:14.01 (38.93)                             2:34.55 ( )
        3:14.93 (40.38)     3:55.32 (40.39)     4:35.47 (40.15)     5:15.95 (40.48)
        5:56.10 (40.15)     6:36.80 (40.70)     7:14.13 (37.33)     7:56.77 (42.64)
                                9:16.11 ( )     9:55.81 (39.70)    10:35.52 (39.71)
                               11:54.84 ( )                            13:13.26 ( )
                               14:30.93 ( )    15:10.26 (39.33)    15:49.12 (38.86)
       16:27.79 (38.67)    17:06.26 (38.47)                            18:22.52 ( )
     19:34.76 (1:12.24)                                                            
  7 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR         18:58.62   19:37.97        
                  36.80     1:16.89 (40.09)     1:56.69 (39.80)     2:37.82 (41.13)
        3:17.02 (39.20)     3:58.23 (41.21)     4:38.13 (39.90)     5:18.51 (40.38)
        5:58.60 (40.09)     6:39.36 (40.76)     7:19.31 (39.95)     7:59.28 (39.97)
        8:38.70 (39.42)     9:18.58 (39.88)     9:58.15 (39.57)    10:37.98 (39.83)
       11:17.94 (39.96)    11:56.92 (38.98)    12:36.17 (39.25)    13:16.13 (39.96)
       13:54.84 (38.71)    14:33.55 (38.71)    15:12.51 (38.96)    15:51.48 (38.97)
       16:30.38 (38.90)    17:08.99 (38.61)    17:47.25 (38.26)    18:26.03 (38.78)
       19:03.73 (37.70)    19:37.97 (34.24)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR         19:41.05   19:59.44        
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)     1:51.13 (39.27)     2:30.24 (39.11)
        3:11.26 (41.02)     3:52.43 (41.17)     4:34.16 (41.73)     5:14.86 (40.70)
        5:56.30 (41.44)     6:37.08 (40.78)     7:18.14 (41.06)     7:58.34 (40.20)
        8:39.28 (40.94)     9:19.17 (39.89)    10:00.14 (40.97)    10:40.42 (40.28)
       11:16.55 (36.13)    12:00.33 (43.78)    12:41.23 (40.90)    13:20.77 (39.54)
       14:01.43 (40.66)    14:41.23 (39.80)    15:22.04 (40.81)    16:02.99 (40.95)
       16:44.00 (41.01)    17:24.21 (40.21)    18:05.37 (41.16)    18:43.73 (38.36)
       19:24.20 (40.47)    19:59.44 (35.24)                                        
  9 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR             25:49.41   20:14.31        
                  33.77     1:11.81 (38.04)     1:52.28 (40.47)     2:33.01 (40.73)
        3:14.44 (41.43)     3:56.15 (41.71)     4:38.46 (42.31)     5:19.39 (40.93)
        6:01.21 (41.82)     6:40.52 (39.31)     7:19.99 (39.47)     8:00.42 (40.43)
        8:41.55 (41.13)     9:22.07 (40.52)    10:03.46 (41.39)    10:44.26 (40.80)
       11:25.96 (41.70)    12:06.33 (40.37)    12:49.13 (42.80)    13:29.85 (40.72)
       14:12.06 (42.21)    14:52.56 (40.50)    15:34.69 (42.13)    16:15.41 (40.72)
       16:58.94 (43.53)    17:38.56 (39.62)    18:18.77 (40.21)    18:57.68 (38.91)
       19:37.15 (39.47)    20:14.31 (37.16)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR         20:44.82   20:21.01        
                                1:17.08 ( )                             2:38.88 ( )
                                4:00.36 ( )                             5:21.50 ( )
        5:57.49 (35.99)     6:32.60 (35.11)                                        
            8:16.24 ( )     8:46.40 (30.16)     9:27.79 (41.39)    10:09.79 (42.00)
       10:50.26 (40.47)    11:26.71 (36.45)    12:12.67 (45.96)                    
                                                                       16:19.19 ( )
                               17:39.89 ( )                            19:02.42 ( )
     20:21.01 (1:18.59)                                                            
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR             18:27.31   20:41.71        
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)     2:02.05 (42.54)     2:44.45 (42.40)
        3:27.35 (42.90)     4:09.26 (41.91)     4:52.40 (43.14)                    
            5:18.39 ( )                             6:16.32 ( )     6:57.82 (41.50)
        7:40.35 (42.53)     8:20.83 (40.48)     9:04.11 (43.28)     9:45.71 (41.60)
       10:28.08 (42.37)    11:09.80 (41.72)    11:53.07 (43.27)    12:34.44 (41.37)
       13:17.36 (42.92)    13:56.91 (39.55)    14:37.55 (40.64)    15:17.04 (39.49)
       15:58.13 (41.09)    16:37.96 (39.83)    17:18.19 (40.23)    17:58.31 (40.12)
       18:39.79 (41.48)  20:41.71 (2:01.92)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR         21:45.95   20:59.46        
                  36.29                             1:59.99 ( )     2:41.87 (41.88)
        3:25.01 (43.14)     4:07.25 (42.24)     4:49.57 (42.32)     5:31.58 (42.01)
        6:14.91 (43.33)     6:57.68 (42.77)     7:39.45 (41.77)     8:22.32 (42.87)
        9:01.22 (38.90)     9:47.24 (46.02)    10:30.06 (42.82)    11:12.97 (42.91)
       11:55.53 (42.56)    12:37.83 (42.30)    13:21.30 (43.47)    14:03.61 (42.31)
       14:46.28 (42.67)    15:28.72 (42.44)    16:11.16 (42.44)    16:52.76 (41.60)
       17:35.08 (42.32)    18:16.68 (41.60)    18:58.99 (42.31)    19:40.97 (41.98)
       20:21.49 (40.52)    20:59.46 (37.97)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR         18:20.28   21:00.42        
                  35.78     1:14.37 (38.59)     1:57.81 (43.44)     2:39.36 (41.55)
        3:22.93 (43.57)     4:03.76 (40.83)     4:47.18 (43.42)     5:28.84 (41.66)
        6:12.03 (43.19)     6:52.97 (40.94)     7:35.40 (42.43)     8:16.28 (40.88)
        8:59.83 (43.55)     9:41.67 (41.84)    10:25.02 (43.35)    11:06.53 (41.51)
       11:49.89 (43.36)    12:31.56 (41.67)    13:15.50 (43.94)    13:57.68 (42.18)
       14:41.32 (43.64)                            16:06.55 ( )    16:47.63 (41.08)
       17:29.99 (42.36)    18:11.30 (41.31)    18:54.69 (43.39)    19:37.19 (42.50)
       20:19.74 (42.55)    21:00.42 (40.68)                                        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR             21:47.11        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR             19:20.00        SCR        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR             19:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR             17:30.98        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR         19:10.12        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR         18:25.45        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR             18:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.88        
                  30.10     1:00.88 (30.78)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.57        
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                59.99    1:04.74        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:05.65        
                  31.85     1:05.65 (33.80)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:06.74        
                  32.73     1:06.74 (34.01)                                        
  6 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.18    1:07.09        
                  33.20     1:07.09 (33.89)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.79    1:07.16        
                  33.18     1:07.16 (33.98)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49    1:07.57        
                  33.10     1:07.57 (34.47)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:06.06    1:07.65        
                  33.10     1:07.65 (34.55)                                        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:10.65        
                  38.08     1:10.65 (32.57)                                        
 11 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.73        
                  34.86     1:10.73 (35.87)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.70    1:11.85        
                  35.17     1:11.85 (36.68)                                        
 13 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:12.02        
                  34.74     1:12.02 (37.28)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:07.36    1:12.81        
                  34.88     1:12.81 (37.93)                                        
 15 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:13.61        
                  39.06     1:13.61 (34.55)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:12.86    1:14.02        
                  34.27     1:14.02 (39.75)                                        
 17 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.24        
                  36.71     1:14.24 (37.53)                                        
 18 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:06.43    1:14.75        
                  38.08     1:14.75 (36.67)                                        
 19 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.52    1:15.42        
                  35.83     1:15.42 (39.59)                                        
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:16.78        
                  37.02     1:16.78 (39.76)                                        
 21 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.62        
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:17.82        
                  37.79     1:17.82 (40.03)                                        
 23 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:17.95        
                  37.69     1:17.95 (40.26)                                        
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:16.93    1:18.02        
                  41.73     1:18.02 (36.29)                                        
 25 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:18.14        
                  37.70     1:18.14 (40.44)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.59    1:18.70        
                  38.61     1:18.70 (40.09)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:10.78    1:18.93        
                  38.16     1:18.93 (40.77)                                        
 28 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:19.22        
                  39.26     1:19.22 (39.96)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:19.71        
 30 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.96        
                  39.65     1:19.96 (40.31)                                        
 31 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:20.52        
                  40.17     1:20.52 (40.35)                                        
 32 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.10    1:21.00        
                  41.01     1:21.00 (39.99)                                        
 33 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:15.59    1:21.98        
                  40.06     1:21.98 (41.92)                                        
 34 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:19.38    1:23.02        
                  40.46     1:23.02 (42.56)                                        
 35 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:23.27        
                  39.89     1:23.27 (43.38)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:21.89    1:23.61        
                  40.04     1:23.61 (43.57)                                        
 37 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:21.80    1:24.42        
 38 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:21.46    1:24.96        
                  41.58     1:24.96 (43.38)                                        
 39 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:28.63    1:25.46        
                  42.22     1:25.46 (43.24)                                        
 40 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.20    1:26.17        
                  41.16     1:26.17 (45.01)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.87    1:26.19        
                  41.53     1:26.19 (44.66)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:41.44    1:26.47        
                  41.72     1:26.47 (44.75)                                        
 43 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR              1:19.14    1:26.69        
 44 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:24.14    1:28.84        
                  44.48     1:28.84 (44.36)                                        
 45 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.93        
                  43.82     1:30.93 (47.11)                                        
 46 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:26.89    1:31.12        
                  44.08     1:31.12 (47.04)                                        
 47 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:29.39    1:31.17        
                  43.86     1:31.17 (47.31)                                        
 48 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR              1:31.85    1:31.74        
 49 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.03        
 50 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:44.74    1:37.41        
                  47.23     1:37.41 (50.18)                                        
 51 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:45.35        
                  45.80     1:45.35 (59.55)                                        
 52 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              1:44.77    1:48.51        
                  50.42     1:48.51 (58.09)                                        
 -- Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:05.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.01          DQ (44.71)                                        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:27.66        SCR        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:23.66        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.94        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               1:13.83        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          1:06.29        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              1:37.50        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               2:00.66        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            59.55        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.05        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:06.40        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                1:24.61        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:16.76        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:21.14        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               1:33.39        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:20.67        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.83        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              2:08.47    2:13.71        
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)     1:39.49 (35.23)     2:13.71 (34.22)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:19.84        
                  32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)     1:44.41 (36.47)     2:19.84 (35.43)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.58    2:22.59        
                  33.75     1:09.63 (35.88)     1:46.74 (37.11)     2:22.59 (35.85)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:12.10    2:22.75        
                  34.63     1:10.41 (35.78)     1:47.67 (37.26)     2:22.75 (35.08)
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:09.15    2:23.02        
                  33.50     1:09.25 (35.75)     1:46.78 (37.53)     2:23.02 (36.24)
  6 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:25.34        
                  34.26     1:10.98 (36.72)     1:49.53 (38.55)     2:25.34 (35.81)
  7 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:20.63    2:27.19        
                  34.67     1:11.65 (36.98)     1:50.03 (38.38)     2:27.19 (37.16)
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:15.20    2:29.68        
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)     1:50.08 (38.96)     2:29.68 (39.60)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:34.28    2:31.84        
                  36.61     1:14.73 (38.12)     1:53.77 (39.04)     2:31.84 (38.07)
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:36.37    2:32.26        
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)     1:55.39 (39.82)     2:32.26 (36.87)
 10 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:21.11    2:32.26        
                  36.82     1:17.11 (40.29)     1:55.06 (37.95)     2:32.26 (37.20)
 12 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.00    2:33.50        
                  36.12     1:15.02 (38.90)     1:55.80 (40.78)     2:33.50 (37.70)
 13 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              2:19.03    2:33.60        
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:33.60 (39.27)
 14 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:31.84    2:34.87        
                  36.49     1:15.56 (39.07)     1:56.67 (41.11)     2:34.87 (38.20)
 15 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.56    2:35.39        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)     1:56.47 (40.14)     2:35.39 (38.92)
 16 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:36.88        
                  38.60     1:18.51 (39.91)     1:58.66 (40.15)     2:36.88 (38.22)
 17 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.70    2:39.47        
                  38.01     1:18.01 (40.00)     1:59.72 (41.71)     2:39.47 (39.75)
 18 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:39.60        
                  38.35     1:18.79 (40.44)     2:00.03 (41.24)     2:39.60 (39.57)
 19 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:32.01    2:40.56        
                  36.71     1:16.17 (39.46)     1:59.02 (42.85)     2:40.56 (41.54)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:40.85        
                  38.64     1:19.93 (41.29)     2:02.09 (42.16)     2:40.85 (38.76)
 21 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:31.80    2:41.94        
                  38.41     1:19.20 (40.79)     2:01.10 (41.90)     2:41.94 (40.84)
 22 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.72    2:43.44        
                  39.36     1:21.24 (41.88)     2:03.51 (42.27)     2:43.44 (39.93)
 23 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              3:02.70    2:43.51        
                  37.97     1:18.99 (41.02)     2:02.95 (43.96)     2:43.51 (40.56)
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:47.97    2:44.08        
                                1:23.29 ( )   2:44.08 (1:20.79)                    
 25 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              2:37.01    2:44.60        
                  38.08     1:19.50 (41.42)     2:02.63 (43.13)     2:44.60 (41.97)
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    2:46.50        
                  39.42     1:20.83 (41.41)     2:04.65 (43.82)     2:46.50 (41.85)
 27 Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:46.65        
                                1:19.62 ( )   2:46.65 (1:27.03)                    
 28 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          2:48.77    2:47.25        
                  39.32     1:21.27 (41.95)     2:04.84 (43.57)     2:47.25 (42.41)
 29 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:36.50    2:49.12        
                  39.75     1:23.73 (43.98)     2:07.78 (44.05)     2:49.12 (41.34)
 30 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.66    2:51.98        
                  42.06     1:26.05 (43.99)     2:09.86 (43.81)     2:51.98 (42.12)
 31 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:45.41    2:52.42        
                  40.69     1:24.75 (44.06)     2:10.81 (46.06)     2:52.42 (41.61)
 32 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          2:59.00    2:56.27        
                  39.89     1:22.71 (42.82)     2:10.23 (47.52)     2:56.27 (46.04)
 33 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:57.09        
                  40.96     1:25.69 (44.73)     2:12.06 (46.37)     2:57.09 (45.03)
 34 Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.67    2:59.33        
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)   2:12.90 (1:09.41)     2:59.33 (46.43)
 35 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:00.04        
                  42.66     1:27.97 (45.31)     2:15.46 (47.49)     3:00.04 (44.58)
 36 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:00.95        
                  41.87     1:28.24 (46.37)     2:15.78 (47.54)     3:00.95 (45.17)
 37 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.43    3:01.34        
                                1:26.26 ( )     2:14.20 (47.94)     3:01.34 (47.14)
 38 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              3:59.69    3:05.19        
                  44.83     1:30.51 (45.68)     2:19.58 (49.07)     3:05.19 (45.61)
 39 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.36    3:06.72        
                  43.61     1:30.58 (46.97)     2:19.07 (48.49)     3:06.72 (47.65)
 -- Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          3:06.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.75     1:30.96 (46.21)        DQ (1:39.05)                    
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:07.19         NS        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.50        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:01.80        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.48        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:33.09        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:05.08        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          3:05.84        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:50.96        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:42.64        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.66        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:24.60        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.01        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          3:10.74        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                2:49.90        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            3:02.76        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              3:11.12        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:11.38    1:10.25        
                  34.05     1:10.25 (36.20)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             1:07.31    1:11.61        
                  33.78     1:11.61 (37.83)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:13.56        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:16.73        
                  36.25     1:16.73 (40.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.12        
                  37.55     1:19.12 (41.57)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:19.21        
                  37.64     1:19.21 (41.57)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:19.35    1:20.12        
                  36.90     1:20.12 (43.22)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:21.28        
                  37.99     1:21.28 (43.29)                                        
  9 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          1:10.61    1:21.36        
                  37.52     1:21.36 (43.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:21.58        
                  38.74     1:21.58 (42.84)                                        
 11 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.35        
                  37.93     1:22.35 (44.42)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:23.15        
                  39.87     1:23.15 (43.28)                                        
 13 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:16.39    1:23.21        
                  39.02     1:23.21 (44.19)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:23.36        
                  39.84     1:23.36 (43.52)                                        
 15 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.28    1:23.75        
 16 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:25.47        
                  40.18     1:25.47 (45.29)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:21.98    1:25.57        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:21.18    1:25.80        
                  41.06     1:25.80 (44.74)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.52    1:26.18        
                  41.68     1:26.18 (44.50)                                        
 20 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.68    1:27.86        
                  41.87     1:27.86 (45.99)                                        
 21 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:27.93        
                  41.16     1:27.93 (46.77)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.13    1:28.44        
                  43.19     1:28.44 (45.25)                                        
 23 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.49    1:28.47        
                  42.40     1:28.47 (46.07)                                        
 24 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:25.68    1:29.66        
                  42.00     1:29.66 (47.66)                                        
 25 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.53    1:29.90        
 26 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.70    1:30.01        
                  42.93     1:30.01 (47.08)                                        
 27 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:30.07        
                  42.23     1:30.07 (47.84)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:31.36    1:30.39        
                  43.62     1:30.39 (46.77)                                        
 29 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:27.54    1:30.41        
                  43.00     1:30.41 (47.41)                                        
 30 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.32    1:30.91        
                  44.07     1:30.91 (46.84)                                        
 31 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:31.24    1:30.92        
                  42.73     1:30.92 (48.19)                                        
 32 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:37.58    1:31.06        
                  42.94     1:31.06 (48.12)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.18    1:31.37        
                  43.85     1:31.37 (47.52)                                        
 34 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.38        
                  44.16     1:31.38 (47.22)                                        
 35 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:34.92    1:31.74        
                  43.99     1:31.74 (47.75)                                        
 36 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:34.10        
                  45.48     1:34.10 (48.62)                                        
 37 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:29.20    1:34.21        
                  44.22     1:34.21 (49.99)                                        
 38 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:30.49    1:35.12        
                  44.49     1:35.12 (50.63)                                        
 39 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:09.79    1:35.23        
                  44.88     1:35.23 (50.35)                                        
 40 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.64    1:35.94        
                  45.50     1:35.94 (50.44)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:37.01        
 42 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:37.88        
                  46.16     1:37.88 (51.72)                                        
 43 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:39.67    1:39.44        
                  47.62     1:39.44 (51.82)                                        
 44 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:42.15    1:40.54        
                  45.61     1:40.54 (54.93)                                        
 45 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:40.63        
 46 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:42.95    1:43.18        
                  48.45     1:43.18 (54.73)                                        
 47 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:31.64    1:43.56        
                  49.73     1:43.56 (53.83)                                        
 48 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          1:40.96    1:43.67        
                  49.36     1:43.67 (54.31)                                        
 49 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:42.59    1:47.68        
                  49.63     1:47.68 (58.05)                                        
 50 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:50.48    1:48.23        
                  52.39     1:48.23 (55.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:45.47    1:49.83        
                  52.23     1:49.83 (57.60)                                        
 52 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              2:20.87    1:50.23        
                  54.31     1:50.23 (55.92)                                        
 53 Benfaida, Eric A          13 Sailfish-MR          1:52.27    1:52.44        
                  51.38   1:52.44 (1:01.06)                                        
 54 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:56.06    1:54.13        
                  53.76   1:54.13 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06         NS        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:18.46         NS        
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:54.43         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          1:23.91         NS        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:16.84        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:19.18        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:25.22        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:32.94        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          1:15.89        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.04        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:20.14        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.68        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                1:32.40        SCR        
 -- Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   16 Sailfish-MR          1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:51.84        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:28.70        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:48.99        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.11        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:52.47        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:35.96    2:38.15        
                  36.67     1:16.37 (39.70)     1:58.37 (42.00)     2:38.15 (39.78)
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:55.16    2:59.44        
                  41.63     1:25.85 (44.22)     2:13.81 (47.96)     2:59.44 (45.63)
  3 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:58.30    3:02.70        
                  41.07     1:28.03 (46.96)     2:18.17 (50.14)     3:02.70 (44.53)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:07.43    3:04.66        
                                1:29.42 ( )     2:17.84 (48.42)     3:04.66 (46.82)
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:50.46    3:05.03        
                  42.66     1:28.70 (46.04)     2:17.64 (48.94)     3:05.03 (47.39)
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.84    3:11.04        
                  42.75     1:30.51 (47.76)     2:21.42 (50.91)     3:11.04 (49.62)
  7 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                3:20.99    3:15.24        
                  43.43     1:32.93 (49.50)     2:24.79 (51.86)     3:15.24 (50.45)
  8 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              3:11.69    3:16.58        
                  44.69     1:34.85 (50.16)     2:25.59 (50.74)     3:16.58 (50.99)
  9 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:19.60    3:17.52        
                  44.04     1:33.00 (48.96)     2:27.15 (54.15)     3:17.52 (50.37)
 10 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               3:38.53    3:17.86        
                  44.71     1:35.38 (50.67)     2:29.48 (54.10)     3:17.86 (48.38)
 11 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:26.67    3:21.69        
                  45.68     1:36.21 (50.53)     2:29.81 (53.60)     3:21.69 (51.88)
 12 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:34.34    3:24.60        
                                1:36.62 ( )     2:30.62 (54.00)     3:24.60 (53.98)
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:15.94    3:26.13        
                  46.95     1:39.68 (52.73)     2:34.45 (54.77)     3:26.13 (51.68)
 14 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:23.86    3:28.86        
                  45.62     1:39.62 (54.00)     2:35.24 (55.62)     3:28.86 (53.62)
 15 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               3:38.69    3:41.70        
                  48.92     1:46.10 (57.18)   2:46.15 (1:00.05)     3:41.70 (55.55)
 16 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:21.93    3:43.03        
                  50.61     1:46.06 (55.45)     2:44.77 (58.71)     3:43.03 (58.26)
 17 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              3:49.42    3:50.30        
                  49.54     1:48.54 (59.00)   2:53.74 (1:05.20)     3:50.30 (56.56)
 18 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              4:12.00    3:53.79        
                  53.36   1:54.66 (1:01.30)   2:55.60 (1:00.94)     3:53.79 (58.19)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.48    3:56.70        
                  53.79   1:54.19 (1:00.40)   2:56.31 (1:02.12)   3:56.70 (1:00.39)
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.57     1:40.82 (53.25)     2:40.08 (59.26)          DQ (57.81)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               2:59.68        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               3:05.30        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:58.88        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               3:06.58        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          3:06.77        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:49.67        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:39.39        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.05        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:27.58        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.77    1:01.45        
                  28.91     1:01.45 (32.54)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.29        
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:03.31        
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.02    1:03.56        
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)                                        
  5 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.64        
                  29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)                                        
  6 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.90        
                  30.31     1:03.90 (33.59)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.01        
                  30.08     1:05.01 (34.93)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                59.99    1:05.37        
  9 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:03.96    1:05.57        
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)                                        
 10 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:06.04        
                  30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)                                        
 11 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.88    1:06.11        
                  31.50     1:06.11 (34.61)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.48        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:07.30        
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:08.81        
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:12.71    1:09.12        
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
 16 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
 17 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:09.57        
                  32.69     1:09.57 (36.88)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:08.55    1:11.60        
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:11.62        
                  33.04     1:11.62 (38.58)                                        
 20 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.77        
 21 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:09.68    1:13.19        
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:13.43        
 23 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:13.87        
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:18.13    1:16.04        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)                                        
 25 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:17.57        
                  35.98     1:17.57 (41.59)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:17.60        
                  35.08     1:17.60 (42.52)                                        
 27 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR              1:16.40    1:17.80        
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:18.19        
 29 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:17.41    1:19.10        
                  33.19     1:19.10 (45.91)                                        
 30 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.99        
                  34.27     1:20.99 (46.72)                                        
 31 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:21.98        
                  37.93     1:21.98 (44.05)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:23.31        
                  37.07     1:23.31 (46.24)                                        
 33 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:17.85    1:24.12        
                  39.22     1:24.12 (44.90)                                        
 34 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                1:22.66    1:25.66        
                  40.29     1:25.66 (45.37)                                        
 35 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:26.08    1:28.14        
                  39.40     1:28.14 (48.74)                                        
 36 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:26.55    1:29.44        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.14         DQ        
      False start
                  32.68          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              1:35.13        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              1:06.02        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.16        SCR        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              1:11.33        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:02.78        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.67        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.81        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.77    2:20.16        
                                1:06.50 ( )   2:20.16 (1:13.66)                    
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:14.81    2:25.25        
                                1:10.72 ( )   2:25.25 (1:14.53)                    
  3 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:27.17        
                  32.29     1:09.58 (37.29)     1:48.15 (38.57)     2:27.17 (39.02)
  4 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                2:20.29    2:28.45        
                                1:11.12 ( )     1:50.22 (39.10)     2:28.45 (38.23)
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.90    2:29.26        
                  34.39     1:10.64 (36.25)     1:50.67 (40.03)     2:29.26 (38.59)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.34    2:36.82        
                  33.83     1:12.25 (38.42)     1:53.55 (41.30)     2:36.82 (43.27)
  7 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.36    2:36.92        
                                1:13.46 ( )   2:36.92 (1:23.46)                    
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:39.41        
                  33.59     1:12.77 (39.18)     1:56.30 (43.53)     2:39.41 (43.11)
  9 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:40.06        
                  33.80     1:14.07 (40.27)     1:58.29 (44.22)     2:40.06 (41.77)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.05    2:40.14        
                  33.68     1:13.18 (39.50)     1:57.28 (44.10)     2:40.14 (42.86)
 11 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.38    2:41.40        
                  35.87     1:16.59 (40.72)     1:59.24 (42.65)     2:41.40 (42.16)
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:42.41        
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)     2:01.78 (45.18)     2:42.41 (40.63)
 13 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:31.36    2:43.78        
                                1:15.76 ( )     2:00.06 (44.30)     2:43.78 (43.72)
 14 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.71    2:47.70        
                  35.48     1:16.52 (41.04)     2:01.77 (45.25)     2:47.70 (45.93)
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:48.47        
                  41.51     1:16.33 (34.82)     1:59.87 (43.54)     2:48.47 (48.60)
 16 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:56.27    2:49.16        
                  36.37     1:17.52 (41.15)     2:03.13 (45.61)     2:49.16 (46.03)
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    2:51.81        
                  34.76     1:17.49 (42.73)   2:51.81 (1:34.32)                    
 18 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:36.28    2:55.47        
                  38.51     1:21.43 (42.92)     2:07.65 (46.22)     2:55.47 (47.82)
 19 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:58.99    3:00.12        
                  39.11     1:23.11 (44.00)     2:12.13 (49.02)     3:00.12 (47.99)
 20 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:57.67    3:01.71        
                                1:23.30 ( )   3:01.71 (1:38.41)                    
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00         NS        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:36.48        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:14.57        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.20        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.08        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:59.87        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:19.12        
                  29.91     1:05.39 (35.48)     1:46.86 (41.47)     2:19.12 (32.26)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:21.93        
                  30.11     1:06.98 (36.87)     1:50.61 (43.63)     2:21.93 (31.32)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.23        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:22.23 (1:16.57)                    
  4 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:24.38        
                  31.49     1:06.96 (35.47)     1:51.73 (44.77)     2:24.38 (32.65)
  5 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:26.38    2:25.07        
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:49.76 (41.14)     2:25.07 (35.31)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.22    2:25.12        
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)   2:25.12 (1:16.04)                    
  7 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.61        
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:55.39 (45.58)     2:26.61 (31.22)
  8 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:28.43    2:26.81        
                  30.33     1:09.43 (39.10)     1:55.18 (45.75)     2:26.81 (31.63)
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:21.94    2:27.28        
                  31.37     1:10.96 (39.59)     1:54.58 (43.62)     2:27.28 (32.70)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.86    2:27.38        
                  32.00     1:10.10 (38.10)   2:27.38 (1:17.28)                    
 11 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:23.92    2:30.46        
                  32.93     1:09.58 (36.65)     1:57.78 (48.20)     2:30.46 (32.68)
 12 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             2:23.85    2:30.75        
                  31.63     1:13.22 (41.59)     1:55.25 (42.03)     2:30.75 (35.50)
 13 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.32    2:31.22        
                  31.67     1:10.63 (38.96)     1:56.79 (46.16)     2:31.22 (34.43)
 14 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:31.31    2:33.38        
                  29.04     1:06.37 (37.33)   2:33.38 (1:27.01)                    
 15 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.11    2:33.97        
                                1:11.22 ( )   2:33.97 (1:22.75)                    
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:34.05        
                  36.00     1:13.84 (37.84)   2:34.05 (1:20.21)                    
 17 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                2:29.51    2:34.16        
                  32.75     1:14.32 (41.57)     2:01.33 (47.01)     2:34.16 (32.83)
 18 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.84    2:34.42        
                  31.41     1:11.63 (40.22)     1:59.84 (48.21)     2:34.42 (34.58)
 19 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.82    2:34.89        
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:34.89 (1:21.22)                    
 20 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:34.95        
                  31.49     1:11.52 (40.03)     2:01.53 (50.01)     2:34.95 (33.42)
 20 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:33.88    2:34.95        
                  32.49     1:13.86 (41.37)     2:01.34 (47.48)     2:34.95 (33.61)
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:35.16        
                  31.66     1:13.37 (41.71)     2:02.06 (48.69)     2:35.16 (33.10)
 23 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:35.25        
                  34.25     1:14.13 (39.88)     2:00.58 (46.45)     2:35.25 (34.67)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.79    2:36.66        
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)   2:36.66 (1:22.13)                    
 25 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              2:28.95    2:37.19        
                  33.29     1:14.60 (41.31)     2:03.69 (49.09)     2:37.19 (33.50)
 26 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:42.76    2:37.57        
                  34.33     1:16.32 (41.99)   2:25.14 (1:08.82)     2:37.57 (12.43)
 27 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.81    2:40.04        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:40.04 (1:22.94)                    
 28 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:40.10        
                  33.14     1:14.36 (41.22)     2:01.46 (47.10)     2:40.10 (38.64)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:41.45        
                  36.49     1:18.65 (42.16)     2:05.22 (46.57)     2:41.45 (36.23)
 30 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:39.02    2:41.78        
                  35.58     1:20.53 (44.95)     2:06.49 (45.96)     2:41.78 (35.29)
 31 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:41.89        
                  33.83     1:16.29 (42.46)     2:04.75 (48.46)     2:41.89 (37.14)
 32 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:36.59    2:43.55        
                  32.66     1:17.88 (45.22)     2:06.11 (48.23)     2:43.55 (37.44)
 33 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:46.72    2:44.19        
                                1:18.83 ( )     2:10.20 (51.37)     2:44.19 (33.99)
 34 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.68    2:44.25        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:44.25 (1:26.09)                    
 35 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:37.83    2:44.99        
                                1:18.26 ( )     2:07.19 (48.93)     2:44.99 (37.80)
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:45.21        
                  36.85     1:20.79 (43.94)     2:08.85 (48.06)     2:45.21 (36.36)
 37 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.41    2:46.53        
                                1:18.22 ( )   2:46.53 (1:28.31)                    
 38 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.36    2:46.55        
                                1:21.67 ( )   2:46.55 (1:24.88)                    
 39 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.14    2:48.60        
                                1:21.49 ( )   2:48.60 (1:27.11)                    
 40 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:43.07    2:49.10        
                  35.68     1:17.07 (41.39)     2:13.18 (56.11)     2:49.10 (35.92)
 41 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:49.76        
                  37.03     1:21.45 (44.42)     2:13.84 (52.39)     2:49.76 (35.92)
 42 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:50.21        
                  33.07     1:17.39 (44.32)     2:14.23 (56.84)     2:50.21 (35.98)
 43 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.17    2:50.35        
                  36.49     1:21.13 (44.64)     2:12.28 (51.15)     2:50.35 (38.07)
 44 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.16    2:50.50        
                  37.88     1:23.49 (45.61)     2:14.15 (50.66)     2:50.50 (36.35)
 45 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.94        
                                1:18.16 ( )     2:12.53 (54.37)     2:50.94 (38.41)
 46 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.30    2:51.08        
                  36.69     1:20.62 (43.93)     2:09.98 (49.36)     2:51.08 (41.10)
 47 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              2:55.04    2:52.94        
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)     2:14.72 (49.94)     2:52.94 (38.22)
 48 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:42.16    2:53.69        
                  35.90     1:20.68 (44.78)     2:14.57 (53.89)     2:53.69 (39.12)
 49 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.04    2:54.74        
                  36.09     1:19.59 (43.50)     2:16.14 (56.55)     2:54.74 (38.60)
 50 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.95    2:55.02        
                  40.41     1:26.30 (45.89)     2:15.63 (49.33)     2:55.02 (39.39)
 51 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:00.04    2:55.53        
                  38.44     1:23.90 (45.46)     2:16.36 (52.46)     2:55.53 (39.17)
 52 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    2:56.11        
                  39.75     1:26.53 (46.78)     2:18.47 (51.94)     2:56.11 (37.64)
 53 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:44.63    2:56.16        
                  36.19     1:21.55 (45.36)     2:17.62 (56.07)     2:56.16 (38.54)
 54 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.16    2:56.63        
                                1:25.60 ( )   2:56.63 (1:31.03)                    
 55 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             2:53.20    2:57.89        
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:57.89 (1:34.54)                    
 56 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:52.80    2:58.83        
                  37.88     1:22.61 (44.73)     2:20.56 (57.95)     2:58.83 (38.27)
 57 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                2:56.29    3:01.66        
                  38.69     1:27.34 (48.65)     2:20.64 (53.30)     3:01.66 (41.02)
 58 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:15.11    3:01.94        
                  45.96     1:32.65 (46.69)     2:26.12 (53.47)     3:01.94 (35.82)
 59 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:09.86    3:04.52        
                  40.28     1:32.37 (52.09)     2:23.36 (50.99)     3:04.52 (41.16)
 60 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:17.00    3:04.91        
                  38.70     1:28.83 (50.13)     2:19.87 (51.04)     3:04.91 (45.04)
 61 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:14.28    3:11.86        
                  41.25     1:31.63 (50.38)   2:31.73 (1:00.10)     3:11.86 (40.13)
 62 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              3:13.24    3:16.21        
                                1:28.21 ( )   3:16.21 (1:48.00)                    
 63 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:50.00    3:17.98        
                  39.73     1:34.02 (54.29)     2:27.92 (53.90)     3:17.98 (50.06)
 64 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:19.45        
                  45.27     1:38.40 (53.13)     2:37.73 (59.33)     3:19.45 (41.72)
 65 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          3:22.60    3:21.39        
                                1:39.59 ( )   3:21.39 (1:41.80)                    
 66 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              4:00.44    3:32.60        
                  50.07     1:48.35 (58.28)     2:46.18 (57.83)     3:32.60 (46.42)
 -- Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:42.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.82     1:22.76 (46.94)     2:08.98 (46.22)          DQ (37.31)
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:19.09         NS        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.08         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:30.75        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              3:00.42        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:31.66        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:06.80        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.28        SCR        
 -- Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.06        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.74        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:19.45        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.44        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:23.05        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          3:05.99        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:52.00        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:36.63        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:00.19        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.73        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.13        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          3:00.93        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                2:55.96        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:50.03        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              3:14.89        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.16        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.41        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                2:45.61        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:58.38        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.13    5:01.21        
                  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)     1:46.09 (38.54)     2:23.17 (37.08)
        3:07.71 (44.54)     3:52.50 (44.79)     4:27.43 (34.93)     5:01.21 (33.78)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.79    5:10.37        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:41.23 (37.69)     2:18.71 (37.48)
        3:06.65 (47.94)     3:54.54 (47.89)     4:33.88 (39.34)     5:10.37 (36.49)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.09    5:14.69        
                  32.75     1:10.32 (37.57)     1:51.96 (41.64)     2:31.65 (39.69)
        3:18.06 (46.41)     4:04.27 (46.21)     4:40.49 (36.22)     5:14.69 (34.20)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              5:16.75    5:15.01        
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)     1:48.56 (41.27)     2:28.28 (39.72)
        3:15.99 (47.71)     4:02.49 (46.50)     4:39.40 (36.91)     5:15.01 (35.61)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          5:05.13    5:16.04        
                  30.96     1:07.18 (36.22)     1:47.67 (40.49)     2:29.19 (41.52)
        3:15.48 (46.29)     4:02.40 (46.92)   5:16.04 (1:13.64)                    
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          5:01.53    5:16.29        
                  32.14     1:12.71 (40.57)     1:54.86 (42.15)     2:35.49 (40.63)
        3:21.48 (45.99)     4:06.81 (45.33)     4:42.34 (35.53)     5:16.29 (33.95)
  7 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          4:53.37    5:22.06        
                  32.53     1:10.55 (38.02)     1:53.17 (42.62)     2:35.20 (42.03)
                                                    4:45.74 ( )     5:22.06 (36.32)
  7 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              5:14.08    5:22.06        
                  32.59     1:12.42 (39.83)     1:54.89 (42.47)     2:36.64 (41.75)
        3:20.50 (43.86)     4:04.19 (43.69)     4:43.76 (39.57)     5:22.06 (38.30)
  9 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.83    5:27.50        
                  33.03     1:11.24 (38.21)     1:54.99 (43.75)     2:37.80 (42.81)
        3:27.59 (49.79)     4:15.59 (48.00)     4:53.26 (37.67)     5:27.50 (34.24)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:52.15    5:27.54        
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)     1:54.66 (44.83)     2:39.02 (44.36)
        3:27.76 (48.74)     4:14.81 (47.05)     4:52.04 (37.23)     5:27.54 (35.50)
 11 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          5:16.30    5:28.95        
                  34.79     1:15.15 (40.36)     1:59.56 (44.41)     2:41.80 (42.24)
        3:29.69 (47.89)     4:16.16 (46.47)     4:53.78 (37.62)     5:28.95 (35.17)
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            5:24.57    5:44.90        
                  33.69     1:13.88 (40.19)     1:57.68 (43.80)     2:39.96 (42.28)
        3:32.81 (52.85)     4:27.08 (54.27)     5:06.54 (39.46)     5:44.90 (38.36)
 13 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              5:38.21    5:45.39        
                  34.68     1:17.07 (42.39)     2:03.55 (46.48)     2:48.73 (45.18)
        3:35.95 (47.22)     4:24.80 (48.85)   5:45.39 (1:20.59)                    
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          5:55.07    5:51.95        
                  38.84     1:22.06 (43.22)     2:11.31 (49.25)     2:57.41 (46.10)
        3:45.94 (48.53)     4:32.58 (46.64)     5:13.03 (40.45)     5:51.95 (38.92)
 15 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          5:50.38    5:58.92        
                  34.96     1:17.66 (42.70)     2:07.29 (49.63)     2:53.44 (46.15)
        3:44.40 (50.96)     4:34.71 (50.31)   5:58.92 (1:24.21)                    
 16 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              6:26.92    6:00.75        
                  33.37     1:14.10 (40.73)     2:00.25 (46.15)                    
            3:40.63 ( )     4:34.91 (54.28)     5:19.94 (45.03)     6:00.75 (40.81)
 17 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              6:47.25    7:29.61        
                  49.27                             1:58.13 ( )   7:29.61 (5:31.48)
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            6:07.98        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              5:07.40        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          5:16.30        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:43.43        SCR