Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/13/2013 06:53 PM
         2013 MR Patriot Winters Frost  Meet - 1/12/2013 to 1/13/2013          
     Sat Distance Sessions Sanction # 130120, Sanction #: 130107 - 130152T     
                        Sun IM Sessions Sanction 130121                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                36.35      36.66         20  
  2 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                38.12      38.84         17  
  3 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                40.16      40.56         16  
  4 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 38.77      40.93         15  
  5 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                40.72      41.66         14  
  6 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.65      41.91         13  
  7 Gregory, Kylie M     8 CAS-MR                 53.03      42.26         12  
  8 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR                44.00      42.56         11  
  9 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                47.22      44.90          9  
 10 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  42.88      45.31          7  
 11 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 44.71      46.20          6  
 12 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                43.00      48.07          5  
 13 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                54.14      50.21          4  
 14 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                49.05      51.92          3  
 15 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 53.20      54.36          2  
 16 Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               1:03.56    1:00.16          1  
 17 Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:03.43    1:00.18        
 18 Ciminello, Maya A    7 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:01.18        
 19 Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.98    1:03.56        
 20 LoPresti, Gianna N   6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                47.01         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:26.62    1:25.40         20  
                  39.34     1:25.40 (46.06)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR              2:02.64    1:30.57         17  
                  42.52     1:30.57 (48.05)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.07    1:32.65         16  
                  15.34   1:32.65 (1:17.31)                                        
  4 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:35.38         15  
                  44.60     1:35.38 (50.78)                                        
  5 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                1:41.54    1:39.46         14  
                  47.79     1:39.46 (51.67)                                        
  6 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                1:52.73    1:40.80         13  
                  47.61     1:40.80 (53.19)                                        
  7 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:35.86    1:46.51         12  
                  50.94     1:46.51 (55.57)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:50.78    1:48.36         11  
                  50.71     1:48.36 (57.65)                                        
  9 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR              2:00.99    1:49.90          9  
                  50.70     1:49.90 (59.20)                                        
 10 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.10          7  
                  49.67   1:50.10 (1:00.43)                                        
 11 Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR              2:12.90    1:54.21          6  
                  51.19   1:54.21 (1:03.02)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:42.60    1:55.73          5  
                  53.39   1:55.73 (1:02.34)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               2:04.93    1:56.19          4  
                  52.33   1:56.19 (1:03.86)                                        
 14 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                2:05.00    2:04.23          3  
                  57.68   2:04.23 (1:06.55)                                        
 15 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:08.06    2:06.46          2  
                  55.72   2:06.46 (1:10.74)                                        
 16 Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               2:18.16    2:19.08          1  
                1:04.28   2:19.08 (1:14.80)                                        
 17 Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               2:45.75    2:45.96        
                1:19.49   2:45.96 (1:26.47)                                        
 -- Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               2:16.16         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:20.88                                                            
 -- Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:33.21         DQ        
      False start
                  41.99          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR              4:15.23    3:07.41         20  
                                                    2:20.78 ( )     3:07.41 (46.63)
  2 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:26.48         17  
                  39.88     1:31.51 (51.63)     2:29.43 (57.92)     3:26.48 (57.05)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                40.56      42.14         20  
  2 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 45.78      45.38         17  
  3 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                51.24      45.92         16  
  4 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.25      47.91         15  
  5 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  49.90      48.36         14  
  6 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  50.14      48.93         13  
  7 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  47.95      49.33         12  
  8 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  49.52      49.86         11  
  9 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  54.59      51.37          9  
 10 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  49.99      52.59          7  
 11 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                  52.18      52.67          6  
 12 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:00.29      56.03          5  
 13 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                59.50      56.70          4  
 14 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:06.80      57.49          3  
 15 Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               1:01.30    1:01.49          2  
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:01.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               1:12.34         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              1:03.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:43.15    1:31.77         20  
                  43.60     1:31.77 (48.17)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:33.88         17  
                  46.25     1:33.88 (47.63)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.05    1:41.59         16  
                  48.60     1:41.59 (52.99)                                        
  4 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:52.15    1:43.51         15  
  5 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR              1:53.99    1:52.09         14  
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                2:08.41    2:00.02         13  
                  56.73   2:00.02 (1:03.29)                                        
  7 Ciminello, Maya A    7 SSL-MR               3:04.37    2:04.53         12  
                1:02.14   2:04.53 (1:02.39)                                        
  8 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR              2:28.23    2:09.72         11  
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:11.68          9  
                1:04.28   2:11.68 (1:07.40)                                        
 10 Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               2:10.16    2:16.68          7  
                1:04.80   2:16.68 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.43          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:05.75        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               2:45.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.35        DQ (1:17.36)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.24          DQ (59.34)                                        
 -- Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              2:02.99         NS        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR              1:42.50         NS        
 -- Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR              1:45.66         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.02      49.33         20  
  2 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                52.38      51.89         17  
  3 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                54.29      54.37         16  
  4 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR              1:03.34      55.66         15  
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:01.64      58.51         14  
  6 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:10.16    1:02.77         13  
  7 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:06.46    1:03.99         12  
  8 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:08.16    1:05.38         11  
  9 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:07.09          9  
 10 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR              1:07.73    1:07.65          7  
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:00.16    1:12.42          6  
 -- Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ciminello, Maya A    7 SSL-MR               1:17.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:15.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 46.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gregory, Kylie M     8 CAS-MR               1:05.76         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:46.02         20  
                  47.85     1:46.02 (58.17)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.07    1:47.52         17  
                  51.91     1:47.52 (55.61)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              2:01.14    1:47.95         16  
                  15.97   1:47.95 (1:31.98)                                        
  4 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                1:53.91    2:01.44         15  
                  58.04   2:01.44 (1:03.40)                                        
  5 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                1:59.49    2:05.36         14  
                1:00.71   2:05.36 (1:04.65)                                        
  6 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:16.89         13  
                1:03.24   2:16.89 (1:13.65)                                        
  7 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:17.54         12  
                1:05.72   2:17.54 (1:11.82)                                        
  8 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:37.76         11  
                1:16.30   2:37.76 (1:21.46)                                        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               2:51.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:15.79        DQ (1:19.26)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  52.08      51.49         20  
  2 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.68         17  
  3 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                1:00.00      57.94         16  
  4 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  59.00      59.93         15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:01.63    1:01.17         14  
  6 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:01.99         13  
  7 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:13.31         12  
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:16.55         11  
 -- Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:16.55         20  
                  44.91     1:34.83 (49.92)     2:30.62 (55.79)     3:16.55 (45.93)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:30.26         17  
                  52.52     1:39.07 (46.55)   2:45.15 (1:06.08)     3:30.26 (45.11)
  3 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.00    3:39.82         16  
                  54.06     1:51.31 (57.25)     2:47.80 (56.49)     3:39.82 (52.02)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                30.60      30.22         20  
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                31.87      32.47         17  
  3 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.94         16  
  4 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                36.93      33.25         15  
  5 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.28      33.70         14  
  6 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                37.43      35.11         13  
  7 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                35.55      35.42         12  
  8 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                34.92      36.49         11  
  9 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                38.86      36.66          9  
 10 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                36.85      36.68          7  
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR                37.49      36.75          6  
 12 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                38.13      37.33          5  
 13 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                40.33      37.38          4  
 14 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                 36.85      37.62          3  
 15 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                41.62      37.73          2  
 16 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                38.02      37.81          1  
 17 Segree, Tyla R      10 CAS-MR                 41.59      38.87        
 18 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                38.48      39.39        
 19 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                40.17      39.51        
 20 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.62      40.74        
 21 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                  41.85      40.75        
 22 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 40.46      40.88        
 23 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                40.56      41.44        
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.40      41.53        
 25 Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR                 42.01      42.18        
 26 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.60      42.72        
 27 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                45.00      42.88        
 28 Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR                 55.45      43.15        
 29 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.24      43.61        
 30 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 45.30      43.72        
 31 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 44.49      43.82        
 32 Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR                 42.47      44.20        
 33 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR                 43.48      44.58        
 34 Lefever, Katie       9 GAEL-MR                55.71      44.89        
 35 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                43.81      45.61        
 36 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 42.81      46.08        
 37 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                47.44      46.30        
 38 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 44.42      46.32        
 39 Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR                 47.40      47.05        
 40 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR                53.37      47.17        
 41 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                41.71      47.29        
 42 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR                58.96      47.67        
 43 Grogan, Abaigeal R   9 PATS-MR              1:03.71      47.69        
 44 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:38.04      48.41        
 45 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR                 47.54      50.05        
 46 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR                53.75      50.26        
 47 LoPresti, Mia T      9 PATS-MR                   NT      51.48        
 48 Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR              1:00.73      54.52        
 49 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:00.05      55.52        
 -- Krouse, Hana N      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.72         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:06.11    1:07.46         20  
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:08.57    1:08.08         17  
                  32.96     1:08.08 (35.12)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:07.79    1:08.38         16  
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)                                        
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR               1:13.58    1:10.05         15  
                  32.47     1:10.05 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.06    1:10.80         14  
                  33.79     1:10.80 (37.01)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:08.81    1:12.01         13  
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)                                        
  7 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:11.08    1:15.39         12  
                  36.80     1:15.39 (38.59)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:15.55         11  
                  36.42     1:15.55 (39.13)                                        
  9 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR              1:21.09    1:17.53          9  
                  36.97     1:17.53 (40.56)                                        
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.24    1:17.82          7  
                  37.67     1:17.82 (40.15)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:20.03    1:19.46          6  
                  39.18     1:19.46 (40.28)                                        
 12 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.41    1:20.52          5  
                  38.55     1:20.52 (41.97)                                        
 13 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:20.65          4  
                  38.68     1:20.65 (41.97)                                        
 14 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:27.12    1:21.43          3  
                  38.57     1:21.43 (42.86)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:19.09    1:22.90          2  
                  39.02     1:22.90 (43.88)                                        
 16 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:27.48    1:22.93          1  
                  39.40     1:22.93 (43.53)                                        
 17 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:20.01    1:24.15        
                  39.63     1:24.15 (44.52)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:26.39    1:25.77        
                  40.95     1:25.77 (44.82)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:47.14    1:26.52        
                  41.35     1:26.52 (45.17)                                        
 20 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:24.94    1:26.84        
                  39.89     1:26.84 (46.95)                                        
 21 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.78    1:28.27        
                  40.72     1:28.27 (47.55)                                        
 22 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              1:32.11    1:29.92        
                  45.58     1:29.92 (44.34)                                        
 23 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.20    1:30.84        
                  44.02     1:30.84 (46.82)                                        
 24 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:31.23        
                  42.03     1:31.23 (49.20)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.42    1:31.86        
                  43.45     1:31.86 (48.41)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR               1:36.97    1:35.75        
                  45.74     1:35.75 (50.01)                                        
 27 Quezada, Vanessa A   9 PATS-MR              1:42.13    1:36.66        
                  45.18     1:36.66 (51.48)                                        
 28 Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:36.95        
                  45.40     1:36.95 (51.55)                                        
 29 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:32.11    1:37.97        
                  45.91     1:37.97 (52.06)                                        
 30 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:38.22    1:39.93        
                  48.51     1:39.93 (51.42)                                        
 31 Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               1:50.43    1:40.46        
                  47.41     1:40.46 (53.05)                                        
 32 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               1:41.85    1:41.46        
                  46.36     1:41.46 (55.10)                                        
 33 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:44.37        
                  47.11     1:44.37 (57.26)                                        
 34 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               1:54.46    1:48.09        
                  51.61     1:48.09 (56.48)                                        
 35 Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR               1:51.05    1:48.32        
                  46.83   1:48.32 (1:01.49)                                        
 36 Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR               1:45.68    1:48.44        
                  49.90     1:48.44 (58.54)                                        
 37 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.24    1:52.75        
                  52.45   1:52.75 (1:00.30)                                        
 38 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR              1:59.99    1:52.96        
                  51.92   1:52.96 (1:01.04)                                        
 39 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               1:56.10    1:53.57        
                  52.29   1:53.57 (1:01.28)                                        
 40 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    2:01.94        
                  53.03   2:01.94 (1:08.91)                                        
 41 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               2:08.67    2:02.77        
                  55.53   2:02.77 (1:07.24)                                        
 -- Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR               1:34.40         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              2:23.10    2:23.84         20  
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)     1:47.71 (37.06)     2:23.84 (36.13)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:25.73    2:26.62         17  
                  33.07     1:11.29 (38.22)     1:49.45 (38.16)     2:26.62 (37.17)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:29.02    2:26.92         16  
                  33.79     1:11.79 (38.00)     1:50.41 (38.62)     2:26.92 (36.51)
  4 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              2:52.23    2:27.18         15  
                  32.03     1:09.23 (37.20)     1:48.18 (38.95)     2:27.18 (39.00)
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                2:38.91    2:30.64         14  
                  34.88     1:13.31 (38.43)     1:53.10 (39.79)     2:30.64 (37.54)
  6 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:32.65         13  
                  35.08     1:14.79 (39.71)     1:54.90 (40.11)     2:32.65 (37.75)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.36    2:32.99         12  
                  33.78     1:12.81 (39.03)     1:53.95 (41.14)     2:32.99 (39.04)
  8 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.49    2:36.81         11  
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)     1:55.86 (41.21)     2:36.81 (40.95)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:40.93          9  
                  35.94     1:17.04 (41.10)     2:00.24 (43.20)     2:40.93 (40.69)
 10 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR              3:08.65    2:51.14          7  
                  36.57     1:20.95 (44.38)     2:08.58 (47.63)     2:51.14 (42.56)
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:51.47          6  
                                1:19.89 ( )     2:06.38 (46.49)     2:51.47 (45.09)
 12 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                3:04.00    2:53.38          5  
                  37.38     1:22.09 (44.71)     2:10.19 (48.10)     2:53.38 (43.19)
 13 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               2:54.64    2:54.33          4  
                  37.10     1:20.39 (43.29)     2:06.75 (46.36)     2:54.33 (47.58)
 14 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              3:18.99    3:05.41          3  
                  42.92     1:32.45 (49.53)     2:20.32 (47.87)     3:05.41 (45.09)
 15 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:05.68          2  
                  41.10     1:27.94 (46.84)     2:18.59 (50.65)     3:05.68 (47.09)
 16 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:10.08          1  
                  43.07     1:31.91 (48.84)     2:22.73 (50.82)     3:10.08 (47.35)
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:14.26        
                  42.90     1:33.61 (50.71)     2:24.07 (50.46)     3:14.26 (50.19)
 18 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:15.40        
                  53.31     1:38.04 (44.73)   3:15.40 (1:37.36)                    
 19 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              3:12.77    3:16.01        
                  41.77     1:30.79 (49.02)   3:16.01 (1:45.22)                    
 20 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                3:27.40    3:18.84        
                  42.38     1:33.85 (51.47)     2:29.15 (55.30)     3:18.84 (49.69)
 21 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR              3:25.99    3:27.25        
                  42.20     1:36.40 (54.20)     2:33.28 (56.88)     3:27.25 (53.97)
 -- Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.45     1:35.46 (51.01)     2:28.02 (52.56)          DQ (50.25)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              6:49.81    6:17.63         20  
                  33.37     1:11.63 (38.26)     1:51.07 (39.44)     2:30.11 (39.04)
        3:09.15 (39.04)     3:47.87 (38.72)     4:26.01 (38.14)     5:04.06 (38.05)
        5:42.05 (37.99)     6:17.63 (35.58)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              6:31.00    6:22.96         17  
                  35.02     1:13.22 (38.20)     1:52.04 (38.82)     2:31.45 (39.41)
        3:10.67 (39.22)     3:49.85 (39.18)     4:28.69 (38.84)     5:07.41 (38.72)
        5:46.41 (39.00)     6:22.96 (36.55)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              6:40.23    6:36.88         16  
                  34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     1:52.65 (39.15)     2:32.02 (39.37)
        3:13.85 (41.83)     3:55.57 (41.72)     4:36.01 (40.44)     5:18.45 (42.44)
        5:57.28 (38.83)     6:36.88 (39.60)                                        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:30.00    6:52.00         15  
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:59.35 (43.67)     2:42.51 (43.16)
        3:25.89 (43.38)     4:10.64 (44.75)     4:53.37 (42.73)     5:34.25 (40.88)
        6:14.73 (40.48)     6:52.00 (37.27)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              7:06.20    7:05.11         14  
                  37.32     1:19.90 (42.58)     2:03.37 (43.47)     2:46.93 (43.56)
        3:30.91 (43.98)     4:15.24 (44.33)     4:58.31 (43.07)     5:41.67 (43.36)
        6:24.38 (42.71)     7:05.11 (40.73)                                        
  6 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:50.00    7:24.03         13  
                  38.24     1:22.87 (44.63)     2:08.32 (45.45)     2:53.83 (45.51)
        3:38.73 (44.90)     4:24.78 (46.05)     5:10.78 (46.00)     5:57.23 (46.45)
        6:42.73 (45.50)     7:24.03 (41.30)                                        
  7 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               8:28.36    8:04.53         12  
                  36.56     1:21.48 (44.92)     2:09.82 (48.34)     3:00.42 (50.60)
        3:51.49 (51.07)     4:42.89 (51.40)     5:35.99 (53.10)     6:27.89 (51.90)
        7:17.57 (49.68)     8:04.53 (46.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR                34.56      34.12         20  
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                35.00      35.11         17  
  3 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 42.29      35.22         16  
  4 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.82      35.50         15  
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                35.00      35.57         14  
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                37.43      36.22         13  
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.89      36.60         12  
  8 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                37.03      36.94         11  
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  38.01      37.11          9  
 10 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                37.38      37.65          7  
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      38.12          6  
 12 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.20      38.50          5  
 13 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                37.58      39.17          4  
 14 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  39.37      40.01          3  
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                42.86      41.78          2  
 16 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                44.10      41.91          1  
 17 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                41.96      42.09        
 18 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  42.55      42.12        
 19 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                50.51      42.67        
 20 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.51      42.80        
 21 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  45.35      43.03        
 21 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                46.69      43.03        
 23 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                  48.83      43.55        
 24 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT      43.76        
 25 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 45.74      44.10        
 26 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                47.31      44.87        
 27 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.25      45.06        
 28 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                49.00      45.44        
 29 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                  45.53      45.77        
 30 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.27      45.79        
 31 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  44.37      46.00        
 32 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 46.49      47.43        
 33 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR                 50.91      48.48        
 34 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 45.92      48.54        
 35 Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR                 52.63      48.63        
 36 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                52.12      49.16        
 37 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                49.74      49.78        
 38 Quezada, Vanessa A   9 PATS-MR                50.19      49.88        
 39 Grogan, Abaigeal R   9 PATS-MR                54.44      50.70        
 40 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 50.18      51.13        
 41 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                47.33      53.06        
 42 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 53.81      53.22        
 43 Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR                 53.21      53.84        
 44 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                58.01      55.17        
 45 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR              1:00.07      58.11        
 46 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:08.84      58.34        
 47 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               1:00.55    1:00.96        
 -- Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               1:00.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                  46.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR                 50.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR              1:07.41         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.06         20  
                  36.13     1:14.06 (37.93)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.19    1:15.22         17  
                  36.16     1:15.22 (39.06)                                        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:17.51         16  
                  38.38     1:17.51 (39.13)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.33         15  
                  37.37     1:18.33 (40.96)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.40    1:18.95         14  
                  38.40     1:18.95 (40.55)                                        
  6 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:21.44    1:19.51         13  
                  39.53     1:19.51 (39.98)                                        
  7 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.47    1:19.98         12  
                  39.31     1:19.98 (40.67)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR               1:24.92    1:22.13         11  
                  37.53     1:22.13 (44.60)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:24.10          9  
                  41.02     1:24.10 (43.08)                                        
 10 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:28.55    1:26.18          7  
                  40.82     1:26.18 (45.36)                                        
 11 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.85    1:32.74          6  
 12 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:34.34          5  
 13 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:36.64    1:34.48          4  
 14 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:34.94          3  
                  17.62   1:34.94 (1:17.32)                                        
 15 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:38.44    1:36.94          2  
 16 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.14    1:38.23          1  
                  48.43     1:38.23 (49.80)                                        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.12    1:38.91        
                  48.26     1:38.91 (50.65)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:40.07    1:40.09        
                  49.08     1:40.09 (51.01)                                        
 19 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.25    1:40.10        
 20 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:43.53    1:40.34        
                  47.49     1:40.34 (52.85)                                        
 21 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:40.35        
                  48.89     1:40.35 (51.46)                                        
 22 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR              1:49.23    1:40.37        
 23 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR              1:44.83    1:41.50        
                  48.96     1:41.50 (52.54)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR               1:56.23    1:42.29        
                  49.15     1:42.29 (53.14)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                2:18.01    1:42.75        
                  48.46     1:42.75 (54.29)                                        
 26 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.10    1:43.54        
                  48.91     1:43.54 (54.63)                                        
 27 Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR               1:58.00    1:45.89        
 28 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               1:57.32    1:47.46        
                  53.60     1:47.46 (53.86)                                        
 29 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:48.55        
 30 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               1:50.01    1:48.57        
                  52.50     1:48.57 (56.07)                                        
 31 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.25    1:49.64        
                  54.35     1:49.64 (55.29)                                        
 32 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:50.99    1:51.84        
                  54.52     1:51.84 (57.32)                                        
 33 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR               2:01.02    1:53.16        
                  55.80     1:53.16 (57.36)                                        
 34 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:55.71    1:53.24        
                  53.47     1:53.24 (59.77)                                        
 35 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:53.72        
                  55.65     1:53.72 (58.07)                                        
 36 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:54.30        
                  54.80     1:54.30 (59.50)                                        
 37 Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:05.18        
                1:00.24   2:05.18 (1:04.94)                                        
 38 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               2:28.93    2:07.01        
                1:01.95   2:07.01 (1:05.06)                                        
 39 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               2:17.58    2:09.65        
                1:01.78   2:09.65 (1:07.87)                                        
 40 LoPresti, Mia T      9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:12.78        
                  59.83   2:12.78 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR               1:59.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.79          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:00.88        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR               1:56.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.43        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 -- Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               2:01.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.58        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Krouse, Hana N      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.86         NS        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                38.89      37.42         20  
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                39.11      38.25         17  
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                38.64      38.40         16  
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                39.49      39.64         15  
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR                43.62      42.71         14  
  6 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      45.58         13  
  7 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                47.75      46.14         12  
  8 Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR                 59.16      49.38         11  
  9 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                46.20      49.57          9  
 10 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                 56.40      49.97          7  
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.97      50.58          6  
 12 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.63      51.17          5  
 13 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                54.00      52.56          4  
 14 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                54.86      52.83          3  
 15 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 53.02      53.14          2  
 16 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                55.12      53.39          1  
 17 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                56.77      53.46        
 18 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 56.44      53.71        
 19 Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR                 54.26      54.11        
 20 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                51.72      54.14        
 21 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:09.00      54.66        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                57.30      54.89        
 23 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 55.74      55.01        
 24 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 58.54      55.30        
 25 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                55.09      55.37        
 26 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR                54.65      55.48        
 27 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      55.65        
 28 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                56.03      55.73        
 29 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.82      55.97        
 30 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                59.65      56.02        
 30 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:10.70      56.02        
 32 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                53.23      56.41        
 33 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                58.38      56.81        
 34 LoPresti, Mia T      9 PATS-MR                   NT      57.39        
 35 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85      58.14        
 36 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:01.60      58.56        
 37 Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               1:01.16      59.86        
 38 Segree, Tyla R      10 CAS-MR                 57.45    1:02.56        
 39 Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:03.66        
 40 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:04.12        
 41 Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.70        
 42 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:06.63    1:06.94        
 43 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:07.34        
 44 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:23.51    1:11.07        
 45 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               1:01.16    1:13.36        
 -- Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR                 59.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lefever, Katie       9 GAEL-MR              1:18.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                41.78         NS        
 -- Krouse, Hana N      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:23.50    1:23.89         20  
                  39.63     1:23.89 (44.26)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:23.50    1:24.62         17  
                  40.93     1:24.62 (43.69)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:26.67    1:29.14         16  
                  42.17     1:29.14 (46.97)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:35.76    1:29.59         15  
                  43.25     1:29.59 (46.34)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:31.93         14  
                  43.31     1:31.93 (48.62)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.46    1:32.85         13  
                  43.57     1:32.85 (49.28)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.72    1:34.64         12  
                  44.57     1:34.64 (50.07)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:35.42    1:35.23         11  
                  45.70     1:35.23 (49.53)                                        
  9 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:38.58    1:38.52          9  
                  46.50     1:38.52 (52.02)                                        
 10 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:45.22    1:41.79          7  
                  49.13     1:41.79 (52.66)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:44.48    1:43.10          6  
                  47.25     1:43.10 (55.85)                                        
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.81    1:43.77          5  
                  49.74     1:43.77 (54.03)                                        
 13 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:44.37    1:43.88          4  
                  49.95     1:43.88 (53.93)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.16    1:43.91          3  
                  49.59     1:43.91 (54.32)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:44.82    1:44.19          2  
                  49.12     1:44.19 (55.07)                                        
 16 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:56.25    1:47.70          1  
                  51.44     1:47.70 (56.26)                                        
 17 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR               2:01.84    1:48.75        
                  51.35     1:48.75 (57.40)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:55.91    1:48.94        
                  52.31     1:48.94 (56.63)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:47.65    1:48.98        
                  51.21     1:48.98 (57.77)                                        
 20 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:50.25        
                  51.54     1:50.25 (58.71)                                        
 21 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:47.34    1:50.45        
                  49.65   1:50.45 (1:00.80)                                        
 22 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:54.10    1:52.98        
                  53.84     1:52.98 (59.14)                                        
 23 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:53.11    1:54.87        
                  53.20   1:54.87 (1:01.67)                                        
 24 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:55.41        
                  54.83   1:55.41 (1:00.58)                                        
 25 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               1:52.64    1:56.37        
                  57.23     1:56.37 (59.14)                                        
 26 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                2:05.66    1:59.47        
                  57.54   1:59.47 (1:01.93)                                        
 27 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.46    2:02.51        
                  59.24   2:02.51 (1:03.27)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:04.82        
                  58.95   2:04.82 (1:05.87)                                        
 29 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              2:11.93    2:05.52        
                1:02.36   2:05.52 (1:03.16)                                        
 30 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR              2:06.50    2:05.84        
                  59.42   2:05.84 (1:06.42)                                        
 31 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              2:01.99    2:07.45        
                  58.19   2:07.45 (1:09.26)                                        
 32 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               2:12.38    2:10.10        
                1:03.08   2:10.10 (1:07.02)                                        
 33 Ciminello, Sofia K   9 SSL-MR               2:12.61    2:11.01        
                1:01.44   2:11.01 (1:09.57)                                        
 34 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99    2:21.95        
                1:04.78   2:21.95 (1:17.17)                                        
 -- Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               2:21.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.82        DQ (1:22.98)                                        
 -- Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               2:51.06         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.59        DQ (1:09.92)                                        
 -- Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.63        DQ (1:22.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                34.34      32.59         20  
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.83      32.68         17  
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                33.48      33.36         16  
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 45.69      34.94         15  
  5 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                34.26      35.67         14  
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  37.08      36.40         13  
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR                38.84      37.29         12  
  8 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                36.01      37.49         11  
  9 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 39.59      37.97          9  
 10 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.01      38.19          7  
 11 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                36.18      38.70          6  
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                42.53      39.51          5  
 13 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                  47.00      40.36          4  
 14 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.19      41.32          3  
 15 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                 48.28      41.97          2  
 16 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  51.25      43.23          1  
 17 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  45.56      43.40        
 18 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                40.11      43.59        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      43.82        
 20 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  42.38      43.95        
 21 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.55      44.93        
 22 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                45.90      45.01        
 23 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                  45.82      45.33        
 24 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                47.26      45.39        
 25 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                46.90      45.90        
 26 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                50.85      46.10        
 27 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                  46.79      46.29        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  45.18      46.44        
 29 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      51.04        
 30 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 53.71      54.89        
 31 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                57.03      55.70        
 32 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               1:09.73      58.89        
 33 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
 34 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR                 53.01    1:03.67        
 35 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               1:16.16    1:06.80        
 36 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.86        
 37 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:23.91    1:25.99        
 -- O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  52.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar   10 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR               1:08.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lynch, Molly G      10 SSL-MR               1:03.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 51.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shahbodaghi, Aria    9 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.85    1:13.68         20  
                  33.46     1:13.68 (40.22)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:15.91    1:17.70         17  
                  36.33     1:17.70 (41.37)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:22.13    1:19.43         16  
                  36.58     1:19.43 (42.85)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.74         15  
                  38.23     1:20.74 (42.51)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.49         14  
                  37.67     1:23.49 (45.82)                                        
  6 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:25.10    1:27.24         13  
                  40.91     1:27.24 (46.33)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:24.44    1:29.16         12  
                  39.93     1:29.16 (49.23)                                        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR              1:35.79    1:34.51         11  
                  42.78     1:34.51 (51.73)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:37.25          9  
                  44.92     1:37.25 (52.33)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:31.46    1:38.91          7  
                  45.43     1:38.91 (53.48)                                        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:50.17          6  
                  45.34   1:50.17 (1:04.83)                                        
 12 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR              1:53.13    1:51.30          5  
                  50.63   1:51.30 (1:00.67)                                        
 13 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:51.55          4  
                  48.82   1:51.55 (1:02.73)                                        
 14 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:53.72          3  
                  51.21   1:53.72 (1:02.51)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    2:00.80          2  
                  55.90   2:00.80 (1:04.90)                                        
 16 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                2:10.99    2:08.96          1  
                  57.95   2:08.96 (1:11.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:43.92         20  
                  36.26                             2:05.42 ( )     2:43.92 (38.50)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:44.45    2:44.59         17  
                  37.21     1:20.25 (43.04)     2:08.39 (48.14)     2:44.59 (36.20)
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.15    2:46.50         16  
                  34.68     1:20.06 (45.38)     2:10.03 (49.97)     2:46.50 (36.47)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:47.00         15  
                  37.44     1:17.27 (39.83)     2:08.83 (51.56)     2:47.00 (38.17)
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:46.14    2:48.13         14  
                  37.73     1:20.27 (42.54)     2:10.21 (49.94)     2:48.13 (37.92)
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:44.98    2:48.24         13  
                  40.83     1:22.29 (41.46)     2:10.31 (48.02)     2:48.24 (37.93)
  7 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:55.50    2:49.44         12  
                  38.06     1:21.10 (43.04)     2:11.88 (50.78)     2:49.44 (37.56)
  8 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              2:59.51    2:58.03         11  
                  41.28     1:23.60 (42.32)     2:17.23 (53.63)     2:58.03 (40.80)
  9 Gualtiere, Isabell  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.69    3:04.06          9  
                  44.49     1:24.42 (39.93)   2:25.02 (1:00.60)     3:04.06 (39.04)
 10 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR               3:34.61    3:07.76          7  
                  35.76     1:21.95 (46.19)   2:25.63 (1:03.68)     3:07.76 (42.13)
 11 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               3:26.71    3:15.97          6  
                  40.18     1:31.21 (51.03)     2:30.63 (59.42)     3:15.97 (45.34)
 12 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              3:23.65    3:17.00          5  
                  45.88     1:34.75 (48.87)     2:32.83 (58.08)     3:17.00 (44.17)
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:19.82          4  
                  45.45     1:38.56 (53.11)     2:33.61 (55.05)     3:19.82 (46.21)
 14 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    3:25.05          3  
                  49.51     1:40.28 (50.77)     2:39.46 (59.18)     3:25.05 (45.59)
 15 Carousso, Melissa   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:38.72    3:27.38          2  
                  48.01     1:39.89 (51.88)     2:39.33 (59.44)     3:27.38 (48.05)
 16 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              3:46.99    3:28.51          1  
                  49.81     1:41.39 (51.58)   2:43.91 (1:02.52)     3:28.51 (44.60)
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.00    3:28.70        
                  44.74     1:40.81 (56.07)   2:42.26 (1:01.45)     3:28.70 (46.44)
 18 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:33.23    3:29.80        
                  46.98     1:40.28 (53.30)   3:29.80 (1:49.52)                    
 19 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR               3:44.57    3:32.11        
                  45.24     1:39.51 (54.27)   2:46.27 (1:06.76)     3:32.11 (45.84)
 20 Vacca, Grace M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:36.10        
                  53.76                             2:48.98 ( )     3:36.10 (47.12)
 21 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    3:36.31        
                  55.66     1:49.58 (53.92)     2:46.33 (56.75)     3:36.31 (49.98)
 22 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               3:52.71    3:45.47        
                  55.87     1:49.74 (53.87)   2:50.58 (1:00.84)     3:45.47 (54.89)
 -- Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:54.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.53     1:20.31 (42.78)     2:16.74 (56.43)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.94     1:56.73 (57.79)   3:02.57 (1:05.84)          DQ (54.08)
 -- Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              3:36.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR                28.28      27.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR                28.63      28.35 JO      17  
  3 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.93      28.97 SILV    16  
  4 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                30.05      29.33 SILV    15  
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                29.49      29.48 SILV    14  
  6 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                29.77      29.51 SILV    13  
  7 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                29.98      29.72 SILV    12  
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                30.48      30.41 SILV    11  
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.15      30.64 SILV     9  
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                31.65      30.97 SILV     7  
 11 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 31.97      30.98 SILV     6  
 12 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                31.41      31.02          5  
 13 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                32.68      31.27          4  
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                30.90      31.45          3  
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                31.53      31.53          2  
 16 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR                31.92      31.82          1  
 17 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                31.83      31.87        
 18 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR                33.74      32.11        
 19 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR                 34.52      32.52        
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.33      32.95        
 21 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                31.50      32.96        
 22 Betzig, Tori g      12 GAEL-MR                33.89      33.00        
 23 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.66      33.04        
 24 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR                33.18      33.26        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                33.24      33.32        
 26 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                34.63      33.38        
 27 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.71      33.50        
 28 Mioli, Elizabeth A  11 GAEL-MR                36.88      33.57        
 29 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                34.41      34.48        
 30 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR                35.00      35.10        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                34.88      35.22        
 32 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.55      35.43        
 33 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                35.45      35.78        
 34 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 35.19      36.07        
 35 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 36.15      36.12        
 36 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 36.86      36.78        
 37 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                36.22      37.03        
 38 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR                 37.66      37.52        
 39 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                 47.39      45.68        
 40 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR                 49.77      47.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                58.63      59.09 ZQ      20  
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR              1:03.60    1:02.48 SILV    17  
                  29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:05.11    1:03.32 SILV    16  
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:05.37    1:04.80 SILV    15  
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)                                        
  5 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:04.83 SILV    14  
                  31.13     1:04.83 (33.70)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:06.55    1:05.28 SILV    13  
                  31.32     1:05.28 (33.96)                                        
  7 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:04.82    1:05.61 SILV    12  
                  31.69     1:05.61 (33.92)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:06.25 SILV    11  
                  31.85     1:06.25 (34.40)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.26 SILV     9  
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.82    1:07.55 SILV     7  
                  31.26     1:07.55 (36.29)                                        
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:07.77 SILV     6  
                  33.05     1:07.77 (34.72)                                        
 12 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:10.27    1:07.78 SILV     5  
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)                                        
 13 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.88    1:08.60          4  
                  32.28     1:08.60 (36.32)                                        
 14 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              1:09.29    1:08.67          3  
                  33.08     1:08.67 (35.59)                                        
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.21    1:08.84          2  
                  32.71     1:08.84 (36.13)                                        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.59    1:08.93          1  
                  33.18     1:08.93 (35.75)                                        
 17 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:13.93    1:09.01        
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)                                        
 18 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.24        
                  32.94     1:10.24 (37.30)                                        
 19 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:12.08    1:10.91        
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
 20 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:11.99        
                  33.28     1:11.99 (38.71)                                        
 21 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:11.91    1:12.70        
                  34.28     1:12.70 (38.42)                                        
 22 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:12.94        
                  34.63     1:12.94 (38.31)                                        
 23 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.58        
                  35.25     1:13.58 (38.33)                                        
 24 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:13.66        
                  35.08     1:13.66 (38.58)                                        
 25 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.86    1:15.45        
                  34.87     1:15.45 (40.58)                                        
 26 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.03    1:15.78        
                  35.49     1:15.78 (40.29)                                        
 27 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR              1:19.64    1:16.32        
                  36.45     1:16.32 (39.87)                                        
 28 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:16.56        
                  36.34     1:16.56 (40.22)                                        
 29 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:17.53        
                  37.41     1:17.53 (40.12)                                        
 30 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.27    1:17.79        
                  37.70     1:17.79 (40.09)                                        
 31 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.58    1:18.70        
                  38.05     1:18.70 (40.65)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:15.71    1:19.39        
                  37.66     1:19.39 (41.73)                                        
 33 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:19.68        
                  37.29     1:19.68 (42.39)                                        
 34 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:19.58    1:20.98        
                  37.73     1:20.98 (43.25)                                        
 35 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              1:26.30    1:21.90        
                  38.28     1:21.90 (43.62)                                        
 36 Ahmetaj, Eva *      11 PATS-MR              1:29.53    1:22.33        
                  39.19     1:22.33 (43.14)                                        
 37 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:23.46        
 38 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:23.80        
                  38.25     1:23.80 (45.55)                                        
 39 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR               1:28.96    1:25.07        
                  38.50     1:25.07 (46.57)                                        
 40 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.63        
                  39.82     1:25.63 (45.81)                                        
 41 Dedvukaj, Alexa M   11 PATS-MR              1:27.04    1:26.54        
                  40.38     1:26.54 (46.16)                                        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.62        
                  42.06     1:26.62 (44.56)                                        
 43 Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:28.57    1:29.78        
                  42.61     1:29.78 (47.17)                                        
 44 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR              1:28.96    1:33.32        
                  45.23     1:33.32 (48.09)                                        
 45 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               1:37.60    1:40.14        
                  46.01     1:40.14 (54.13)                                        
 46 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR               1:52.62    1:46.96        
                  47.47     1:46.96 (59.49)                                        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR                59.39         NS        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:05.36    2:06.46 ZQ      20  
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)     1:33.84 (32.71)     2:06.46 (32.62)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:11.65    2:10.81 ZQ      17  
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)     1:36.59 (34.34)     2:10.81 (34.22)
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR              2:21.57    2:15.77 SILV    16  
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)     1:42.44 (36.02)     2:15.77 (33.33)
  4 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:30.66    2:16.82 SILV    15  
                  31.21     1:05.59 (34.38)     1:41.69 (36.10)     2:16.82 (35.13)
  5 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              2:16.32    2:19.56 SILV    14  
                  30.96     1:06.65 (35.69)     1:43.90 (37.25)     2:19.56 (35.66)
  6 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              2:21.99    2:19.59 SILV    13  
                  31.37     1:06.42 (35.05)     1:43.17 (36.75)     2:19.59 (36.42)
  7 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              2:26.43    2:19.99 SILV    12  
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)     1:44.09 (37.37)     2:19.99 (35.90)
  8 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:20.80 SILV    11  
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)     1:44.26 (37.20)     2:20.80 (36.54)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              2:22.00    2:21.53 SILV     9  
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)     1:45.56 (37.44)     2:21.53 (35.97)
 10 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:26.71    2:24.39 SILV     7  
                  32.25     1:08.33 (36.08)     1:46.65 (38.32)     2:24.39 (37.74)
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              2:35.88    2:26.70          5.5
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)     1:50.34 (38.84)     2:26.70 (36.36)
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              2:35.57    2:26.70          5.5
                  32.98     1:10.30 (37.32)     1:49.78 (39.48)     2:26.70 (36.92)
 13 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:27.68          4  
                  30.79     1:08.71 (37.92)     1:49.15 (40.44)     2:27.68 (38.53)
 14 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:28.35    2:27.78          3  
                  33.62     1:12.60 (38.98)     1:52.21 (39.61)     2:27.78 (35.57)
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR              2:36.98    2:28.05          2  
                  33.12     1:11.81 (38.69)     1:50.22 (38.41)     2:28.05 (37.83)
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              2:30.88    2:28.99          1  
                  33.49     1:11.90 (38.41)     1:51.66 (39.76)     2:28.99 (37.33)
 17 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.46    2:30.16        
                  32.86     1:12.31 (39.45)     1:52.40 (40.09)     2:30.16 (37.76)
 18 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:33.22    2:34.73        
                  34.16     1:12.98 (38.82)     1:53.85 (40.87)     2:34.73 (40.88)
 19 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:37.52        
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)     1:57.43 (42.56)     2:37.52 (40.09)
 20 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              2:42.09    2:38.15        
                  34.83     1:15.28 (40.45)     1:57.62 (42.34)     2:38.15 (40.53)
 21 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              2:34.50    2:38.44        
                  35.48     1:16.41 (40.93)     1:58.31 (41.90)     2:38.44 (40.13)
 22 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:38.37    2:39.12        
                  35.05     1:15.21 (40.16)     1:58.04 (42.83)     2:39.12 (41.08)
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.89    2:39.15        
                  34.87     1:15.20 (40.33)     1:58.25 (43.05)     2:39.15 (40.90)
 24 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              2:45.88    2:41.48        
                  35.86     1:18.12 (42.26)     1:59.09 (40.97)     2:41.48 (42.39)
 25 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              2:45.16    2:41.92        
                  35.03     1:16.89 (41.86)     2:00.81 (43.92)     2:41.92 (41.11)
 26 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              2:49.83    2:44.85        
                  35.42     1:17.23 (41.81)     2:02.83 (45.60)     2:44.85 (42.02)
 27 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.00    2:46.53        
                  35.91     1:18.37 (42.46)     2:03.24 (44.87)     2:46.53 (43.29)
 28 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               3:03.71    2:47.43        
                  37.09     1:20.33 (43.24)     2:05.58 (45.25)     2:47.43 (41.85)
 29 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.91    2:49.29        
                  37.31     1:20.78 (43.47)     2:06.53 (45.75)     2:49.29 (42.76)
 30 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.38    2:50.12        
                  37.18     1:19.12 (41.94)     2:04.66 (45.54)     2:50.12 (45.46)
 31 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               3:11.57    2:54.81        
                  36.74     1:20.64 (43.90)     2:07.46 (46.82)     2:54.81 (47.35)
 32 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              2:50.01    2:55.97        
                  38.04     1:26.29 (48.25)     2:13.40 (47.11)     2:55.97 (42.57)
 33 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.36    3:04.86        
                                1:26.82 ( )   3:04.86 (1:38.04)                    
 34 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:05.06        
                  41.47     1:30.15 (48.68)     2:20.35 (50.20)     3:05.06 (44.71)
 35 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                3:07.31    3:10.26        
                  40.02     1:29.30 (49.28)     2:19.85 (50.55)     3:10.26 (50.41)
 36 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               3:25.16    3:15.64        
                  41.42     1:31.32 (49.90)     2:24.41 (53.09)     3:15.64 (51.23)
 -- Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               3:14.82         NS        
 -- Mioli, Elizabeth A  11 GAEL-MR              2:45.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:42.07    5:36.07 JO      20  
                  30.08     1:03.39 (33.31)     1:37.79 (34.40)     2:12.51 (34.72)
        2:47.18 (34.67)     3:21.42 (34.24)     3:55.81 (34.39)     4:29.49 (33.68)
        5:03.38 (33.89)     5:36.07 (32.69)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR              6:17.70    6:05.38         17  
                  29.87     1:04.08 (34.21)     1:41.64 (37.56)     2:19.39 (37.75)
        2:58.25 (38.86)     3:36.24 (37.99)     4:13.66 (37.42)     4:52.31 (38.65)
        5:30.17 (37.86)     6:05.38 (35.21)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              6:27.13    6:10.25         16  
                  31.18     1:06.95 (35.77)     1:44.14 (37.19)     2:21.94 (37.80)
        3:01.03 (39.09)     3:39.41 (38.38)     4:18.11 (38.70)     4:56.37 (38.26)
        5:34.63 (38.26)     6:10.25 (35.62)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              6:45.88    6:14.48         15  
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)     1:48.33 (38.82)     2:26.67 (38.34)
        3:05.07 (38.40)     3:43.40 (38.33)     4:21.59 (38.19)     4:59.69 (38.10)
        5:38.32 (38.63)     6:14.48 (36.16)                                        
  5 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR               6:47.50    6:16.03         14  
                  34.61     1:12.80 (38.19)     1:51.11 (38.31)     2:28.92 (37.81)
        3:07.11 (38.19)     3:45.59 (38.48)     4:23.93 (38.34)     5:02.80 (38.87)
        5:40.28 (37.48)     6:16.03 (35.75)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              6:32.63    6:26.34         13  
                  32.58     1:10.99 (38.41)     1:49.95 (38.96)     2:30.08 (40.13)
        3:09.90 (39.82)     3:49.97 (40.07)     4:30.33 (40.36)     5:09.18 (38.85)
        5:49.48 (40.30)     6:26.34 (36.86)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.00    6:36.60         12  
                  32.61     1:11.63 (39.02)     1:52.89 (41.26)     2:34.29 (41.40)
        3:15.91 (41.62)     3:57.29 (41.38)     4:39.06 (41.77)     5:20.38 (41.32)
        6:00.39 (40.01)     6:36.60 (36.21)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              6:45.88    6:37.11         11  
                  34.67     1:13.53 (38.86)     1:54.71 (41.18)     2:36.05 (41.34)
        3:17.61 (41.56)     3:59.00 (41.39)     4:39.96 (40.96)     5:21.00 (41.04)
        6:00.91 (39.91)     6:37.11 (36.20)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              6:45.88    6:37.24          9  
                  33.70     1:12.98 (39.28)     1:54.19 (41.21)     2:35.74 (41.55)
        3:17.25 (41.51)     3:58.18 (40.93)     4:39.16 (40.98)     5:19.90 (40.74)
      6:37.24 (1:17.34)                                                            
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              6:45.88    6:40.08          7  
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)     1:54.16 (40.95)     2:34.66 (40.50)
        3:16.04 (41.38)     3:57.66 (41.62)     4:38.69 (41.03)     5:20.47 (41.78)
        6:01.37 (40.90)     6:40.08 (38.71)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               7:19.73    7:04.08          6  
                  35.98     1:17.03 (41.05)     1:59.12 (42.09)     2:42.67 (43.55)
        3:27.32 (44.65)     4:11.56 (44.24)     4:55.33 (43.77)     5:39.13 (43.80)
        6:22.30 (43.17)     7:04.08 (41.78)                                        
 12 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              7:44.58    7:29.10          5  
                  37.33     1:23.60 (46.27)     2:12.72 (49.12)                    
            3:44.88 ( )     4:30.36 (45.48)     5:18.74 (48.38)                    
            6:46.43 ( )     7:29.10 (42.67)                                        
 13 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              7:10.00    7:35.10          4  
                  37.74     1:20.85 (43.11)     2:06.45 (45.60)     2:53.30 (46.85)
        3:40.42 (47.12)     4:28.00 (47.58)     5:15.43 (47.43)     6:02.68 (47.25)
        6:50.61 (47.93)     7:35.10 (44.49)                                        
 14 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               8:20.71    7:37.34          3  
                  37.84                             2:10.52 ( )     2:58.29 (47.77)
        3:45.69 (47.40)     4:33.59 (47.90)     5:21.53 (47.94)     6:10.13 (48.60)
        6:56.12 (45.99)     7:37.34 (41.22)                                        
 15 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              8:35.63    7:38.49          2  
                  39.15     1:23.86 (44.71)     2:10.62 (46.76)     2:57.47 (46.85)
        3:44.48 (47.01)     4:31.50 (47.02)     5:18.98 (47.48)     6:06.54 (47.56)
        6:54.62 (48.08)     7:38.49 (43.87)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               8:20.86    7:39.05          1  
                  37.65     1:20.37 (42.72)     2:05.88 (45.51)     2:53.90 (48.02)
        3:41.73 (47.83)     4:30.03 (48.30)     5:18.16 (48.13)     6:05.94 (47.78)
        6:53.28 (47.34)     7:39.05 (45.77)                                        
 17 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:45.00    7:39.16        
                                1:23.09 ( )     2:10.69 (47.60)     2:57.53 (46.84)
                                4:32.36 ( )     5:22.17 (49.81)     6:09.69 (47.52)
        6:55.69 (46.00)     7:39.16 (43.47)                                        
 18 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              7:10.00    7:40.04        
                  40.67     1:26.15 (45.48)     2:13.28 (47.13)     3:00.94 (47.66)
        3:48.48 (47.54)     4:36.24 (47.76)     5:22.54 (46.30)     6:09.06 (46.52)
        6:55.12 (46.06)     7:40.04 (44.92)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    7:47.19        
                  39.51     1:25.81 (46.30)     2:13.22 (47.41)     3:01.15 (47.93)
        3:49.34 (48.19)     4:38.21 (48.87)     5:26.64 (48.43)     6:15.92 (49.28)
        7:03.20 (47.28)     7:47.19 (43.99)                                        
 20 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               8:08.61    8:03.51        
                  38.74     1:24.40 (45.66)     2:13.76 (49.36)     3:03.99 (50.23)
        3:54.88 (50.89)     4:46.16 (51.28)     5:37.29 (51.13)     6:27.11 (49.82)
        7:17.06 (49.95)     8:03.51 (46.45)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               8:41.71    8:19.54        
                  43.74     1:33.82 (50.08)     2:25.47 (51.65)     3:17.32 (51.85)
        4:10.33 (53.01)     5:02.00 (51.67)     5:54.00 (52.00)     6:44.83 (50.83)
        7:32.26 (47.43)     8:19.54 (47.28)                                        
 -- Dedvukaj, Alexa M   11 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Ahmetaj, Eva *      11 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                29.19      29.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                32.00      30.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR                32.69      31.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   11 PATS-MR                31.82      32.18 ZQ      15  
  5 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                31.51      32.60 ZQ      14  
  6 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                33.45      32.88 JO      13  
  7 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                34.65      33.67 SILV    12  
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                34.99      34.20 SILV    11  
  9 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                37.62      34.25 SILV     9  
 10 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      34.44 SILV     7  
 11 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR                35.83      35.16 SILV     6  
 12 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                36.95      35.29 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                34.00      35.78 SILV     4  
 14 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR                38.00      35.80 SILV     3  
 15 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                35.87      36.03 SILV     2  
 16 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                36.88      36.08 SILV     1  
 17 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                36.90      36.21 SILV   
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR                36.92      36.37 SILV   
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR                36.54      36.45 SILV   
 20 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 36.85      36.91 SILV   
 21 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.13      36.99 SILV   
 22 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 37.27      37.01 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR                 41.65      37.28 SILV   
 24 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.60      37.40 SILV   
 25 Mioli, Elizabeth A  11 GAEL-MR                38.81      37.76 SILV   
 26 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                40.75      37.82 SILV   
 27 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR                40.57      37.93 SILV   
 28 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.68      38.02        
 29 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR                39.65      38.15        
 30 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                37.88      38.16        
 31 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      38.55        
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                37.91      38.61        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR                 41.13      38.67        
 34 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                39.91      38.98        
 35 Betzig, Tori g      12 GAEL-MR                39.15      39.03        
 36 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                38.51      39.35        
 37 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                44.00      39.92        
 38 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR                38.00      40.00        
 39 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 43.28      40.43        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                41.68      40.86        
 41 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 41.04      40.88        
 42 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.01      41.31        
 43 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR                42.88      41.69        
 44 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.12        
 45 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                39.00      42.54        
 46 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  43.85      42.90        
 47 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                44.79      43.35        
 48 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                46.42      44.28        
 49 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR                 45.76      44.67        
 50 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                48.60      45.38        
 51 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR                 45.21      45.86        
 52 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                 51.36      48.63        
 53 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR                 50.35      49.65        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                38.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:05.95    1:07.71 ZQ      20  
                  33.45     1:07.71 (34.26)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:09.99 JO      17  
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:15.29 SILV    16  
                  35.60     1:15.29 (39.69)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.31 SILV    15  
  5 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:17.35    1:16.80 SILV    14  
                  37.70     1:16.80 (39.10)                                        
  6 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.71 SILV    13  
                  37.26     1:17.71 (40.45)                                        
  7 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:20.93    1:18.22 SILV    12  
                  38.81     1:18.22 (39.41)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.77    1:18.30 SILV    11  
                  36.75     1:18.30 (41.55)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.02    1:18.33 SILV     9  
                  38.83     1:18.33 (39.50)                                        
 10 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              1:21.65    1:18.46 SILV     7  
                  38.82     1:18.46 (39.64)                                        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:19.00 SILV     6  
                  37.50     1:19.00 (41.50)                                        
 12 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:19.75 SILV     5  
                  37.76     1:19.75 (41.99)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:19.89 SILV     4  
                  40.04     1:19.89 (39.85)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:20.22 SILV     3  
                  38.86     1:20.22 (41.36)                                        
 15 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:20.97 SILV     2  
                  39.26     1:20.97 (41.71)                                        
 16 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.83    1:20.99 SILV     1  
                  39.50     1:20.99 (41.49)                                        
 17 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.59 (41.85)                                        
 18 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.89 (43.49)                                        
 19 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:26.44    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.94 (42.14)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:23.46        
                  41.03     1:23.46 (42.43)                                        
 21 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:23.86        
                  40.88     1:23.86 (42.98)                                        
 21 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:25.05    1:23.86        
                  40.40     1:23.86 (43.46)                                        
 23 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.03    1:24.38        
                  40.76     1:24.38 (43.62)                                        
 24 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:27.95    1:24.59        
 25 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:26.07    1:24.70        
                  41.44     1:24.70 (43.26)                                        
 26 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.17    1:25.06        
 27 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:28.42    1:25.76        
                  42.71     1:25.76 (43.05)                                        
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.35        
                  41.89     1:26.35 (44.46)                                        
 29 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:26.96        
                  41.09     1:26.96 (45.87)                                        
 30 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:27.14        
 31 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               1:43.81    1:27.55        
 32 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:27.63        
                  42.90     1:27.63 (44.73)                                        
 33 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.24    1:28.98        
                  43.62     1:28.98 (45.36)                                        
 34 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              1:29.70    1:29.68        
                  43.34     1:29.68 (46.34)                                        
 35 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              1:42.32    1:29.77        
                  43.99     1:29.77 (45.78)                                        
 36 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:32.88    1:29.94        
                  44.26     1:29.94 (45.68)                                        
 37 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.95        
                  42.98     1:29.95 (46.97)                                        
 38 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:30.35        
                  44.62     1:30.35 (45.73)                                        
 39 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               1:32.69    1:30.94        
                  43.63     1:30.94 (47.31)                                        
 40 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:30.98    1:33.02        
                  46.42     1:33.02 (46.60)                                        
 41 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:35.32        
                  45.61     1:35.32 (49.71)                                        
 42 Dedvukaj, Alexa M   11 PATS-MR              1:33.58    1:36.23        
                  47.99     1:36.23 (48.24)                                        
 43 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR              1:37.86    1:36.52        
 44 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:29.94    1:37.65        
 45 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:40.19    1:38.13        
                  47.04     1:38.13 (51.09)                                        
 46 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:39.80        
 47 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               1:34.32    1:40.01        
                  49.23     1:40.01 (50.78)                                        
 48 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR               1:41.68    1:42.55        
                  50.41     1:42.55 (52.14)                                        
 49 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR               1:44.73    1:43.50        
                  49.28     1:43.50 (54.22)                                        
 50 Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:45.71    1:45.06        
                  52.26     1:45.06 (52.80)                                        
 51 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               1:54.14    1:50.94        
                  52.32     1:50.94 (58.62)                                        
 52 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               1:56.49    1:52.28        
 53 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR              1:41.33    1:52.43        
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR               2:02.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.44          DQ (57.17)                                        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.85         NS        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.03 JO      20  
  2 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                39.95      38.43 SILV    17  
  3 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                41.00      39.38 SILV    16  
  4 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      40.07 SILV    15  
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                40.81      40.08 SILV    14  
  6 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.78      40.38 SILV    13  
  7 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR                40.00      40.39 SILV    12  
  8 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                40.00      41.10 SILV    11  
  9 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.89 SILV     9  
 10 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                41.00      42.60 SILV     7  
 11 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR                 43.43      42.61 SILV     6  
 12 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                43.26      42.81          5  
 13 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR                44.78      42.82          4  
 14 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR                 44.81      42.89          3  
 15 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                47.05      43.50          2  
 16 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                44.38      43.86          1  
 17 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.61      44.29        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                44.14      44.54        
 19 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR                 46.89      44.86        
 20 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      45.03        
 21 Betzig, Tori g      12 GAEL-MR                44.38      45.11        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                45.79      45.47        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                   NT      45.64        
 24 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR                 48.87      45.99        
 25 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR                 47.64      46.43        
 26 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                52.00      46.94        
 27 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR                48.99      46.96        
 28 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                45.00      47.16        
 29 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR                 49.34      47.40        
 30 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  54.63      48.38        
 31 Mioli, Elizabeth A  11 GAEL-MR                44.88      48.55        
 32 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      49.53        
 33 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR                 52.00      50.11        
 34 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                53.23      51.29        
 35 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR                 53.91      54.20        
 36 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 56.19      54.43        
 37 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                 59.61      54.89        
 -- Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 45.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR                 44.25         NS        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR                53.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.31 ZQ      20  
                  37.74     1:18.31 (40.57)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.45 JO      17  
                  38.06     1:19.45 (41.39)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:28.19    1:22.93 SILV    16  
                  39.13     1:22.93 (43.80)                                        
  4 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:24.64 SILV    15  
                  39.09     1:24.64 (45.55)                                        
  5 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.29 SILV    14  
                  40.24     1:25.29 (45.05)                                        
  6 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:27.23 SILV    13  
                  42.16     1:27.23 (45.07)                                        
  7 Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.63    1:27.29 SILV    12  
                  41.49     1:27.29 (45.80)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:27.45 SILV    11  
                  41.79     1:27.45 (45.66)                                        
  9 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:27.50    1:27.57 SILV     9  
                  42.83     1:27.57 (44.74)                                        
 10 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              1:32.21    1:27.73 SILV     7  
                  41.69     1:27.73 (46.04)                                        
 11 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:29.03 SILV     6  
                  41.30     1:29.03 (47.73)                                        
 12 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:30.20 SILV     5  
                  43.92     1:30.20 (46.28)                                        
 13 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR               1:33.58    1:31.01 SILV     4  
                  43.34     1:31.01 (47.67)                                        
 14 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:31.03 SILV     3  
                  43.79     1:31.03 (47.24)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:31.15 SILV     2  
                  43.46     1:31.15 (47.69)                                        
 16 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:30.80    1:31.76          1  
                  43.94     1:31.76 (47.82)                                        
 17 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:34.38    1:32.46        
                  43.77     1:32.46 (48.69)                                        
 18 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:33.09        
                  44.90     1:33.09 (48.19)                                        
 19 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:35.67    1:34.54        
                  43.51     1:34.54 (51.03)                                        
 20 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               1:40.68    1:34.55        
                  44.16     1:34.55 (50.39)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:41.41    1:35.58        
                  45.01     1:35.58 (50.57)                                        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.46    1:36.84        
                  46.79     1:36.84 (50.05)                                        
 23 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:36.98    1:37.16        
                  45.64     1:37.16 (51.52)                                        
 24 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              1:44.30    1:37.19        
                  46.39     1:37.19 (50.80)                                        
 25 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:37.43        
                  45.94     1:37.43 (51.49)                                        
 26 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:36.15    1:37.70        
                  47.06     1:37.70 (50.64)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:39.07        
                  44.58     1:39.07 (54.49)                                        
 28 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:39.97        
                  45.95     1:39.97 (54.02)                                        
 29 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:43.55    1:40.65        
                  47.80     1:40.65 (52.85)                                        
 30 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:47.13    1:43.36        
                  48.08     1:43.36 (55.28)                                        
 31 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              1:50.17    1:43.37        
                  48.54     1:43.37 (54.83)                                        
 32 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               1:42.72    1:43.85        
                  48.51     1:43.85 (55.34)                                        
 33 Ahmetaj, Eva *      11 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:46.30        
                  50.19     1:46.30 (56.11)                                        
 34 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.85    1:47.61        
                  51.37     1:47.61 (56.24)                                        
 35 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR              1:55.00    1:49.11        
                  51.40     1:49.11 (57.71)                                        
 36 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR              2:07.24    1:49.47        
                  52.16     1:49.47 (57.31)                                        
 37 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:52.90    1:49.95        
                  50.68     1:49.95 (59.27)                                        
 38 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              2:04.77    1:53.02        
                  52.10   1:53.02 (1:00.92)                                        
 39 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               2:01.11    1:53.45        
                  53.99     1:53.45 (59.46)                                        
 40 Weinger, Mikalah N  12 SSL-MR               2:00.38    1:56.33        
                  54.70   1:56.33 (1:01.63)                                        
 41 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               1:59.35    1:58.94        
                  55.57   1:58.94 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.41         NS        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR                31.84      31.07 JO      20  
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                34.25      31.78 SILV    17  
  3 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                36.42      32.45 SILV    16  
  4 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                34.81      34.38 SILV    15  
  5 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                34.64      34.43 SILV    14  
  6 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                35.00      34.98 SILV    13  
  7 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR                    NT      35.82         12  
  8 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 35.04      36.04         11  
  9 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                36.65      36.29          9  
 10 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                39.28      36.33          7  
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                42.99      36.91          6  
 12 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR                38.50      37.91          5  
 13 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 41.10      38.40          4  
 14 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR                38.67      39.11          3  
 15 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR                38.79      39.35          2  
 16 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR                 41.06      39.93          1  
 17 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                42.66      41.25        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      41.89        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                45.90      43.15        
 20 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.01      44.21        
 21 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR                 38.55      45.06        
 22 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR                 44.88      46.00        
 23 Schaarschuch, Moll  12 SSL-MR                 49.81      46.30        
 24 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 47.87      46.46        
 25 Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT      46.60        
 26 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR                 51.82      50.43        
 27 Weinger, Mikalah N  12 SSL-MR                 51.76      51.32        
 28 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR                 52.94      53.05        
 29 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               1:04.14      54.95        
 -- Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                41.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                50.28         NS        
 -- Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                46.92         NS        
 -- Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                44.00         NS        
 -- Steinberg, Jesse L  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.54         NS        
 -- Dedvukaj, Alexa M   11 PATS-MR                48.04         NS        
 -- Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                41.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:03.16    1:02.98 ZQ      20  
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:04.18    1:05.68 ZQ      17  
                  31.31     1:05.68 (34.37)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:11.66    1:08.01 ZQ      16  
                  31.64     1:08.01 (36.37)                                        
  4 Quezada, Fuego V    11 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:11.20 JO      15  
                  32.66     1:11.20 (38.54)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR              1:16.54    1:12.20 SILV    14  
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:18.55    1:18.85 SILV    13  
                  35.76     1:18.85 (43.09)                                        
  7 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:20.88 SILV    12  
                  37.06     1:20.88 (43.82)                                        
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:27.62    1:21.53 SILV    11  
                  37.47     1:21.53 (44.06)                                        
  9 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:22.50 SILV     9  
                  37.79     1:22.50 (44.71)                                        
 10 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:25.13    1:24.45 SILV     7  
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:26.52    1:24.46 SILV     6  
                  37.50     1:24.46 (46.96)                                        
 12 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:26.10 SILV     5  
                  39.44     1:26.10 (46.66)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.32    1:26.43          4  
                  39.34     1:26.43 (47.09)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:27.61    1:26.47          2.5
                  39.74     1:26.47 (46.73)                                        
 14 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.47          2.5
                  40.25     1:26.47 (46.22)                                        
 16 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:27.21          1  
                  37.71     1:27.21 (49.50)                                        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.79    1:27.96        
                  41.14     1:27.96 (46.82)                                        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.90    1:28.01        
                  41.72     1:28.01 (46.29)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.58    1:30.28        
                  41.08     1:30.28 (49.20)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:31.74        
                  39.87     1:31.74 (51.87)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:43.91    1:33.12        
                  40.83     1:33.12 (52.29)                                        
 22 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:49.21    1:35.44        
                  44.16     1:35.44 (51.28)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:38.31        
                  44.41     1:38.31 (53.90)                                        
 24 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:38.34        
                  43.17     1:38.34 (55.17)                                        
 25 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               1:37.67    1:39.37        
                  45.99     1:39.37 (53.38)                                        
 26 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR              1:48.93    1:41.51        
                  47.71     1:41.51 (53.80)                                        
 27 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                1:52.08    1:42.41        
                  44.25     1:42.41 (58.16)                                        
 28 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR               1:52.66    1:42.74        
                  46.45     1:42.74 (56.29)                                        
 29 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.31    1:43.46        
                  46.05     1:43.46 (57.41)                                        
 30 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:47.87    1:44.10        
                  46.88     1:44.10 (57.22)                                        
 31 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:46.47        
                  47.70     1:46.47 (58.77)                                        
 32 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:46.50        
                  50.47     1:46.50 (56.03)                                        
 33 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               1:50.22    1:46.74        
                  47.72     1:46.74 (59.02)                                        
 34 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               2:08.69    2:01.81        
                  58.00   2:01.81 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:43.30         NS        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:20.35    2:19.36 JO      20  
                  29.73     1:05.04 (35.31)     1:46.72 (41.68)     2:19.36 (32.64)
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:22.84    2:22.09 JO      17  
                  30.63     1:05.80 (35.17)     1:48.67 (42.87)     2:22.09 (33.42)
  3 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:35.17         16  
                  33.98     1:14.70 (40.72)     1:58.99 (44.29)     2:35.17 (36.18)
  4 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              2:38.14    2:35.26         15  
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     2:00.59 (44.74)     2:35.26 (34.67)
  5 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:39.18    2:40.64         14  
                  36.76     1:18.42 (41.66)     2:02.85 (44.43)     2:40.64 (37.79)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:52.15    2:44.21         13  
                  38.80     1:19.59 (40.79)     2:07.92 (48.33)     2:44.21 (36.29)
  7 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:50.85    2:45.61         12  
                  37.04     1:17.60 (40.56)     2:09.28 (51.68)     2:45.61 (36.33)
  8 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR               3:02.67    2:46.16         11  
                  36.78     1:19.97 (43.19)     2:09.41 (49.44)     2:46.16 (36.75)
  9 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:50.16    2:48.99          9  
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)     2:08.24 (47.93)     2:48.99 (40.75)
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              2:50.22    2:50.05          7  
                  38.42     1:20.35 (41.93)     2:13.89 (53.54)     2:50.05 (36.16)
 11 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.55    2:50.51          6  
                  37.30     1:22.14 (44.84)     2:13.66 (51.52)     2:50.51 (36.85)
 12 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:53.51          5  
                  38.35     1:19.58 (41.23)     2:13.64 (54.06)     2:53.51 (39.87)
 13 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.28    2:53.97          4  
                  36.33     1:21.32 (44.99)     2:13.33 (52.01)     2:53.97 (40.64)
 14 Marshall, Isabel M  12 TVSC-MR              2:57.55    2:54.01          3  
                  39.67     1:20.98 (41.31)     2:15.07 (54.09)     2:54.01 (38.94)
 15 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    2:58.76          2  
                  39.13     1:22.63 (43.50)     2:16.87 (54.24)     2:58.76 (41.89)
 16 Monica, Amelia C    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:02.54          1  
                  41.26     1:26.02 (44.76)     2:21.70 (55.68)     3:02.54 (40.84)
 17 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    3:02.55        
                  37.71     1:25.96 (48.25)     2:22.84 (56.88)     3:02.55 (39.71)
 18 Penn, Sydney M      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.26    3:02.98        
                  41.17     1:26.55 (45.38)     2:22.71 (56.16)     3:02.98 (40.27)
 19 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               3:05.28    3:04.31        
                  41.65     1:27.61 (45.96)     2:24.55 (56.94)     3:04.31 (39.76)
 20 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:32.94    3:04.52        
                  41.72     1:26.89 (45.17)     2:23.17 (56.28)     3:04.52 (41.35)
 21 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:04.75        
                  42.46     1:31.26 (48.80)     2:26.45 (55.19)     3:04.75 (38.30)
 22 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               3:03.17    3:05.76        
                  43.14     1:24.92 (41.78)     2:21.38 (56.46)     3:05.76 (44.38)
 23 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              3:13.15    3:08.23        
                  42.34     1:29.89 (47.55)     2:24.87 (54.98)     3:08.23 (43.36)
 24 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:09.26        
                  42.24     1:30.50 (48.26)     2:30.24 (59.74)     3:09.26 (39.02)
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:15.46        
                  49.09     1:35.82 (46.73)     2:33.22 (57.40)     3:15.46 (42.24)
 26 Iaconis, Alden E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:32.25    3:16.02        
                  48.22     1:37.07 (48.85)     2:30.42 (53.35)     3:16.02 (45.60)
 27 Ahmetaj, Eva *      11 PATS-MR              3:29.34    3:20.02        
                  44.56     1:34.19 (49.63)     2:31.22 (57.03)     3:20.02 (48.80)
 28 Dedvukaj, Alexa M   11 PATS-MR              3:23.08    3:24.31        
                  48.08     1:40.81 (52.73)     2:39.12 (58.31)     3:24.31 (45.19)
 29 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR               3:56.01    3:27.89        
                  47.59     1:41.65 (54.06)     2:39.59 (57.94)     3:27.89 (48.30)
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:34.02    3:33.71        
                  49.51     1:39.40 (49.89)   2:46.69 (1:07.29)     3:33.71 (47.02)
 31 Weinger, Mikalah N  12 SSL-MR               3:41.71    3:48.87        
                  51.84     1:51.49 (59.65)   2:54.51 (1:03.02)     3:48.87 (54.36)
 32 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               3:48.71    3:57.49        
                  55.47     1:53.60 (58.13)   3:03.07 (1:09.47)     3:57.49 (54.42)
 -- Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.66     1:43.78 (55.12)   2:51.42 (1:07.64)          DQ (44.80)
 -- Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              2:25.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  SILV
              5:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:18.99    4:58.59 SILV    20  
                  32.23     1:09.92 (37.69)     1:48.43 (38.51)     2:26.33 (37.90)
        3:08.58 (42.25)     3:52.13 (43.55)     4:25.84 (33.71)     4:58.59 (32.75)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              6:37.88    5:13.78 SILV    17  
                  34.95     1:15.32 (40.37)     1:56.46 (41.14)     2:35.27 (38.81)
        3:18.74 (43.47)     4:02.03 (43.29)     4:39.44 (37.41)     5:13.78 (34.34)
  3 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              5:29.99    5:25.91 SILV    16  
                  33.87     1:15.03 (41.16)     1:58.21 (43.18)     2:41.97 (43.76)
        3:25.39 (43.42)     4:09.99 (44.60)     4:47.87 (37.88)     5:25.91 (38.04)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR               6:10.11    5:55.60         15  
                  38.33     1:26.93 (48.60)     2:13.39 (46.46)     2:59.55 (46.16)
        3:49.11 (49.56)     4:39.48 (50.37)     5:17.92 (38.44)     5:55.60 (37.68)
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              6:11.98    6:01.99         14  
                  41.64     1:34.22 (52.58)     2:18.38 (44.16)     3:01.88 (43.50)
        3:55.90 (54.02)     4:51.65 (55.75)     5:27.73 (36.08)     6:01.99 (34.26)
  6 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              6:57.92    6:02.50         13  
                  38.02     1:27.20 (49.18)     2:12.48 (45.28)     2:56.70 (44.22)
        3:56.15 (59.45)     4:51.56 (55.41)     5:27.99 (36.43)     6:02.50 (34.51)
  7 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              7:25.90    6:53.84         12  
                  48.80     1:47.70 (58.90)     2:35.71 (48.01)     3:25.01 (49.30)
      4:26.28 (1:01.27)     5:24.95 (58.67)     6:09.51 (44.56)     6:53.84 (44.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR                27.46      27.19 SILV    20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                  27.60      27.69 SILV    17  
  3 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR                29.26      27.98 SILV    16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR                28.64      28.05 SILV    15  
  5 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                  28.04      28.06 SILV    14  
  6 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR                28.13      28.19 SILV    13  
  7 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR                28.00      28.51 SILV    12  
  8 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR                28.88      28.60 SILV    11  
  9 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR                29.22      28.65 SILV     9  
 10 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR                 29.25      28.72 SILV     7  
 11 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                29.88      28.99          6  
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR                28.95      29.05          5  
 13 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR                29.39      29.13          4  
 14 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                  27.00      29.14          2.5
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR                29.97      29.14          2.5
 16 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR                 29.51      29.20          1  
 17 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                29.47      29.22        
 18 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                  29.00      29.64        
 19 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                  29.66      29.70        
 20 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                  29.70      29.76        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR                 30.66      29.80        
 22 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                  30.29      29.82        
 23 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR                 31.94      29.99        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR                 30.88      30.10        
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR                32.36      30.28        
 26 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                30.97      30.32        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR                29.48      30.66        
 28 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                  31.53      30.94        
 29 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                30.95      31.14        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                  31.00      31.30        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.65      31.39        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                32.47      31.52        
 33 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR                31.89      31.62        
 34 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                  30.24      31.88        
 35 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      32.08        
 36 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR                31.55      32.09        
 37 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR                31.48      32.37        
 38 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                  31.87      32.45        
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR                 32.29      32.50        
 40 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR                 31.53      32.57        
 41 Armstrong, Dana     14 PATS-MR                32.93      32.63        
 42 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR                33.12      33.41        
 43 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR                 37.99      38.75        
 -- Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                32.07         NS        
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR                58.46      58.54 SILV    20  
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                58.16      59.72 SILV    17  
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR                59.33      59.73 SILV    16  
                  28.89       59.73 (30.84)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.12      59.76 SILV    15  
                  28.96       59.76 (30.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                59.51    1:00.58 SILV    14  
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.03 SILV    13  
                  29.71     1:01.03 (31.32)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:02.66    1:01.56 SILV    12  
                  29.85     1:01.56 (31.71)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:01.71 SILV    11  
                  29.42     1:01.71 (32.29)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.81 SILV     9  
                  29.65     1:01.81 (32.16)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.24 SILV     7  
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)                                        
 11 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              1:03.17    1:02.26 SILV     6  
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)                                        
 12 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:04.77    1:03.42          5  
                  30.47     1:03.42 (32.95)                                        
 13 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:04.63    1:03.54          4  
                  30.50     1:03.54 (33.04)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:03.68          3  
                  30.73     1:03.68 (32.95)                                        
 15 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:03.80          2  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
 16 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               1:05.20    1:04.10          1  
                  31.25     1:04.10 (32.85)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.15        
                  30.96     1:04.15 (33.19)                                        
 17 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.15        
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)                                        
 19 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.88    1:04.31        
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)                                        
 20 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:05.86        
                  31.42     1:05.86 (34.44)                                        
 21 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:06.13        
                  31.81     1:06.13 (34.32)                                        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.92    1:06.99        
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)                                        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.55        
                  32.16     1:07.55 (35.39)                                        
 24 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              1:08.19    1:08.19        
                  32.64     1:08.19 (35.55)                                        
 25 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.30        
                  33.27     1:08.30 (35.03)                                        
 26 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:08.54    1:08.78        
                  33.32     1:08.78 (35.46)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.93        
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
 28 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               1:10.04    1:10.29        
                  33.99     1:10.29 (36.30)                                        
 29 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.30        
                  34.15     1:10.30 (36.15)                                        
 30 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:11.97    1:11.70        
                  34.43     1:11.70 (37.27)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               1:13.61    1:12.04        
                  34.72     1:12.04 (37.32)                                        
 32 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              1:12.41    1:12.85        
                  34.58     1:12.85 (38.27)                                        
 33 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:11.74    1:13.15        
                  34.65     1:13.15 (38.50)                                        
 34 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.03    1:13.96        
                  34.85     1:13.96 (39.11)                                        
 35 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:10.24    1:14.16        
                  35.01     1:14.16 (39.15)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:14.27        
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
 37 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.33    1:19.04        
                  37.31     1:19.04 (41.73)                                        
 38 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.43    1:21.39        
                  39.67     1:21.39 (41.72)                                        
 39 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:28.92    1:27.91        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:12.16         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:03.62    2:07.10 SILV    20  
                  29.25     1:01.18 (31.93)     1:34.04 (32.86)     2:07.10 (33.06)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:10.77 SILV    17  
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)     1:36.94 (33.81)     2:10.77 (33.83)
  3 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              2:12.25    2:11.15 SILV    16  
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)     1:38.70 (34.16)     2:11.15 (32.45)
  4 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.40    2:12.69 SILV    15  
                  31.04     1:04.43 (33.39)     1:38.64 (34.21)     2:12.69 (34.05)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:13.07 SILV    14  
                  30.99     1:04.73 (33.74)     1:39.13 (34.40)     2:13.07 (33.94)
  6 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:13.08 SILV    13  
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:38.64 (34.62)     2:13.08 (34.44)
  7 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:13.19 SILV    12  
                  31.29     1:05.18 (33.89)     1:39.30 (34.12)     2:13.19 (33.89)
  8 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.90    2:13.42 SILV    11  
                  30.95     1:04.34 (33.39)     1:38.64 (34.30)     2:13.42 (34.78)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              2:13.81    2:13.43 SILV     9  
                  30.85     1:04.64 (33.79)     1:38.99 (34.35)     2:13.43 (34.44)
 10 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              2:20.17    2:15.26 SILV     7  
                  31.27     1:04.91 (33.64)     1:39.67 (34.76)     2:15.26 (35.59)
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.92    2:18.09          6  
                  31.17     1:06.48 (35.31)     1:42.46 (35.98)     2:18.09 (35.63)
 12 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              2:14.99    2:19.12          5  
                  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)     1:42.69 (36.38)     2:19.12 (36.43)
 13 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.89    2:19.30          4  
                  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)     1:43.25 (36.02)     2:19.30 (36.05)
 14 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               2:35.82    2:19.88          3  
                  31.89     1:07.13 (35.24)     1:43.57 (36.44)     2:19.88 (36.31)
 15 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              2:14.12    2:20.39          1.5
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)     1:44.32 (36.18)     2:20.39 (36.07)
 15 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              2:23.59    2:20.39          1.5
                  31.18     1:07.12 (35.94)     1:43.71 (36.59)     2:20.39 (36.68)
 17 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:21.00    2:20.65        
                  31.24     1:06.33 (35.09)     1:43.19 (36.86)     2:20.65 (37.46)
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.11    2:22.77        
                  32.51     1:08.17 (35.66)     1:45.59 (37.42)     2:22.77 (37.18)
 19 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              2:24.52    2:24.57        
 20 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.68        
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:48.40 (37.93)     2:24.68 (36.28)
 21 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.40    2:26.92        
                  31.72     1:07.69 (35.97)     1:46.95 (39.26)     2:26.92 (39.97)
 22 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                2:22.00    2:27.88        
                  35.13     1:12.99 (37.86)     1:51.58 (38.59)     2:27.88 (36.30)
 23 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:28.06        
                  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:48.34 (39.18)     2:28.06 (39.72)
 24 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:30.17        
                  34.51     1:13.04 (38.53)     1:52.83 (39.79)     2:30.17 (37.34)
 25 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              2:37.50    2:30.51        
                  32.98     1:11.77 (38.79)     1:51.24 (39.47)     2:30.51 (39.27)
 26 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:31.32        
                  34.21     1:13.12 (38.91)     1:52.98 (39.86)     2:31.32 (38.34)
 27 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:31.36        
                  34.94     1:14.11 (39.17)     1:54.00 (39.89)     2:31.36 (37.36)
 28 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:33.36        
                  34.27     1:12.58 (38.31)     1:53.93 (41.35)     2:33.36 (39.43)
 29 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  33.72     1:11.14 (37.42)     1:52.09 (40.95)     2:33.41 (41.32)
 30 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:34.89    2:34.60        
                  32.29     1:11.28 (38.99)     1:53.56 (42.28)     2:34.60 (41.04)
 31 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              2:33.96    2:35.72        
                  34.75     1:14.16 (39.41)     1:55.64 (41.48)     2:35.72 (40.08)
 32 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                2:48.10    2:36.73        
                                                    1:57.91 ( )     2:36.73 (38.82)
 33 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               2:36.00    2:37.84        
                  36.00     1:16.44 (40.44)     1:58.38 (41.94)     2:37.84 (39.46)
 34 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:39.97        
                  36.16     1:17.41 (41.25)     2:00.40 (42.99)     2:39.97 (39.57)
 35 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.81    2:40.31        
                  35.68     1:15.83 (40.15)     1:58.25 (42.42)     2:40.31 (42.06)
 36 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:40.32        
                  34.78     1:15.40 (40.62)     1:58.76 (43.36)     2:40.32 (41.56)
 37 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              2:51.61    2:42.11        
                  35.72     1:17.92 (42.20)     2:01.90 (43.98)     2:42.11 (40.21)
 38 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              2:28.85    2:44.84        
                  37.01     1:19.20 (42.19)     2:02.95 (43.75)     2:44.84 (41.89)
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00         NS        
 -- Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              5:34.54    5:39.67         20  
                  15.22     1:05.85 (50.63)     1:40.96 (35.11)     2:16.91 (35.95)
        2:51.39 (34.48)     3:25.54 (34.15)     4:00.08 (34.54)     4:33.91 (33.83)
        5:06.70 (32.79)     5:39.67 (32.97)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:45.70         17  
                  30.23     1:03.56 (33.33)     1:37.35 (33.79)     2:11.71 (34.36)
        2:46.66 (34.95)     3:21.91 (35.25)     3:57.40 (35.49)     4:33.37 (35.97)
        5:09.40 (36.03)     5:45.70 (36.30)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              5:56.38    5:51.19         16  
                  31.62     1:06.10 (34.48)     1:41.28 (35.18)     2:16.39 (35.11)
        2:52.37 (35.98)     3:28.74 (36.37)     4:04.98 (36.24)     4:40.52 (35.54)
        5:16.38 (35.86)     5:51.19 (34.81)                                        
  4 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              6:07.28    5:53.17         15  
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)     1:41.87 (35.64)     2:17.87 (36.00)
        2:54.02 (36.15)     3:30.32 (36.30)     4:06.17 (35.85)     4:41.85 (35.68)
        5:18.00 (36.15)     5:53.17 (35.17)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              6:11.57    5:56.13         14  
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)     1:41.42 (35.50)     2:17.28 (35.86)
        2:53.75 (36.47)     3:30.39 (36.64)     4:06.98 (36.59)     4:43.65 (36.67)
        5:20.42 (36.77)     5:56.13 (35.71)                                        
  6 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              6:07.45    5:57.64         13  
                  32.60     1:08.40 (35.80)     1:45.34 (36.94)     2:22.57 (37.23)
        2:59.11 (36.54)     3:34.86 (35.75)     4:11.29 (36.43)     4:47.14 (35.85)
        5:23.45 (36.31)     5:57.64 (34.19)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              5:48.41    6:05.85         12  
                  30.25     1:04.85 (34.60)     1:41.26 (36.41)     2:18.55 (37.29)
        2:56.58 (38.03)     3:34.28 (37.70)     4:12.09 (37.81)     4:50.25 (38.16)
        5:28.02 (37.77)     6:05.85 (37.83)                                        
  8 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              6:05.68    6:20.86         11  
                  31.61     1:07.75 (36.14)     1:46.50 (38.75)     2:24.57 (38.07)
        3:03.77 (39.20)     3:43.81 (40.04)     4:23.35 (39.54)     5:03.02 (39.67)
        5:41.66 (38.64)     6:20.86 (39.20)                                        
  9 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               6:36.75    6:32.88          9  
                  34.24     1:12.50 (38.26)     1:51.78 (39.28)     2:31.49 (39.71)
        3:11.46 (39.97)     3:52.41 (40.95)     4:32.78 (40.37)     5:13.21 (40.43)
        5:53.83 (40.62)     6:32.88 (39.05)                                        
 10 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              6:44.79    6:41.82          7  
                  35.16     1:14.27 (39.11)     1:54.26 (39.99)     2:34.61 (40.35)
        3:15.84 (41.23)     3:57.30 (41.46)     4:38.75 (41.45)     5:20.52 (41.77)
        6:01.78 (41.26)     6:41.82 (40.04)                                        
 11 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               6:56.42    6:58.98          6  
                  37.15     1:18.09 (40.94)     2:00.67 (42.58)     2:43.99 (43.32)
        3:26.67 (42.68)     4:09.96 (43.29)     4:53.06 (43.10)     5:35.82 (42.76)
        6:18.67 (42.85)     6:58.98 (40.31)                                        
 12 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    7:03.77          5  
                  36.62     1:15.93 (39.31)     1:57.35 (41.42)     2:40.00 (42.65)
        3:23.21 (43.21)     4:06.29 (43.08)     4:50.27 (43.98)     5:34.13 (43.86)
        6:22.88 (48.75)     7:03.77 (40.89)                                        
 13 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              6:57.85    7:08.57          4  
                  36.29     1:17.94 (41.65)     2:02.19 (44.25)     2:46.11 (43.92)
        3:30.21 (44.10)     4:15.11 (44.90)     5:00.09 (44.98)     5:44.54 (44.45)
        6:28.44 (43.90)     7:08.57 (40.13)                                        
 14 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              7:04.20    7:10.06          3  
                  38.70     1:22.04 (43.34)     2:07.47 (45.43)     2:49.93 (42.46)
        3:33.78 (43.85)     4:17.26 (43.48)     5:01.29 (44.03)     5:45.42 (44.13)
        6:28.84 (43.42)     7:10.06 (41.22)                                        
 15 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              8:00.82    7:36.05          2  
                  38.64     1:23.85 (45.21)     2:09.64 (45.79)     2:57.12 (47.48)
        3:44.45 (47.33)     4:31.71 (47.26)     5:19.35 (47.64)     6:05.66 (46.31)
      7:36.05 (1:30.39)                                                            
 16 Maleszewski, Natal  13 SSL-MR               8:28.71    7:46.65          1  
                  38.97     1:22.73 (43.76)     2:09.05 (46.32)     2:57.02 (47.97)
        3:46.45 (49.43)     4:34.19 (47.74)     5:23.62 (49.43)     6:12.34 (48.72)
        7:01.01 (48.67)     7:46.65 (45.64)                                        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               7:14.38         NS        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              7:50.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:02.90 ZQ      20  
                  31.15     1:02.90 (31.75)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR                58.24    1:03.05 ZQ      17  
                  31.12     1:03.05 (31.93)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              1:04.76    1:04.90 ZQ      16  
                  31.40     1:04.90 (33.50)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.61 SILV    15  
                  32.21     1:06.61 (34.40)                                        
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:06.80 SILV    14  
                  32.93     1:06.80 (33.87)                                        
  6 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.21 SILV    12.5
  6 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:09.91    1:08.21 SILV    12.5
                  33.55     1:08.21 (34.66)                                        
  8 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:09.03 SILV    11  
                  33.26     1:09.03 (35.77)                                        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:13.18    1:10.09 SILV     9  
                  34.49     1:10.09 (35.60)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.13 SILV     7  
                  34.49     1:10.13 (35.64)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:08.57    1:10.47 SILV     6  
                  34.62     1:10.47 (35.85)                                        
 12 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.03    1:11.36 SILV     5  
                  34.96     1:11.36 (36.40)                                        
 13 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              1:11.79    1:11.60 SILV     4  
                  34.62     1:11.60 (36.98)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.63 SILV     3  
                  35.17     1:11.63 (36.46)                                        
 15 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:12.75 SILV     1.5
                  35.33     1:12.75 (37.42)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:12.75 SILV     1.5
                  36.04     1:12.75 (36.71)                                        
 17 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.27 (37.15)                                        
 18 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.31 (37.57)                                        
 19 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:13.32 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.32 (38.29)                                        
 20 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.44 (38.01)                                        
 21 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                1:13.78    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.58     1:13.93 (37.35)                                        
 22 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)                                        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.18 (37.21)                                        
 24 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:15.02    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.41 (38.24)                                        
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:12.92    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.62 (37.89)                                        
 26 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.77 (38.87)                                        
 27 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                1:19.74    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.12 (38.36)                                        
 28 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:15.04    1:15.20 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.20 (37.87)                                        
 29 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                1:16.07    1:15.63        
                  36.85     1:15.63 (38.78)                                        
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.84        
                  37.42     1:15.84 (38.42)                                        
 31 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR              1:21.46    1:16.36        
                  36.44     1:16.36 (39.92)                                        
 32 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:16.40        
                  37.30     1:16.40 (39.10)                                        
 33 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              1:15.72    1:16.43        
                  37.18     1:16.43 (39.25)                                        
 34 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:16.56        
                  37.68     1:16.56 (38.88)                                        
 35 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:16.67        
                  37.25     1:16.67 (39.42)                                        
 36 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.61        
 37 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:18.19        
                  37.03     1:18.19 (41.16)                                        
 38 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.31        
                  38.35     1:18.31 (39.96)                                        
 39 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:18.38        
                  37.73     1:18.38 (40.65)                                        
 40 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:21.20    1:18.60        
                  38.89     1:18.60 (39.71)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Dana     14 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:18.85        
                  38.16     1:18.85 (40.69)                                        
 42 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:19.30        
                  38.69     1:19.30 (40.61)                                        
 43 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:19.69        
                  39.25     1:19.69 (40.44)                                        
 44 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:23.71    1:20.01        
                  38.71     1:20.01 (41.30)                                        
 45 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:20.34        
                  39.03     1:20.34 (41.31)                                        
 46 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               1:22.80    1:21.46        
                  40.37     1:21.46 (41.09)                                        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:27.60    1:21.57        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)                                        
 48 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:25.30    1:21.95        
                  40.84     1:21.95 (41.11)                                        
 49 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:21.84    1:22.82        
                  40.36     1:22.82 (42.46)                                        
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:24.51        
                  41.29     1:24.51 (43.22)                                        
 51 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:52.60    1:46.11        
                  47.46     1:46.11 (58.65)                                        
 -- Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:17.13 ZQ      20  
                  32.35     1:07.23 (34.88)     1:41.90 (34.67)     2:17.13 (35.23)
  2 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:18.32    2:19.48 ZQ      17  
                  32.82     1:07.66 (34.84)     1:43.64 (35.98)     2:19.48 (35.84)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:19.17    2:23.09 SILV    16  
                  35.44     1:11.65 (36.21)     1:47.95 (36.30)     2:23.09 (35.14)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.76    2:23.91 SILV    15  
                  34.09     1:10.13 (36.04)     1:47.27 (37.14)     2:23.91 (36.64)
  5 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.20    2:27.00 SILV    14  
                  34.14     1:11.06 (36.92)     1:49.45 (38.39)     2:27.00 (37.55)
  6 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:27.55 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:12.41 (37.30)     1:50.41 (38.00)     2:27.55 (37.14)
  7 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:28.05 SILV    12  
                  34.15     1:10.97 (36.82)     1:49.89 (38.92)     2:28.05 (38.16)
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              2:34.05    2:29.61 SILV    11  
                  36.19     1:14.46 (38.27)     1:52.32 (37.86)     2:29.61 (37.29)
  9 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:31.30    2:29.89 SILV     9  
                  35.04     1:12.61 (37.57)     1:51.16 (38.55)     2:29.89 (38.73)
 10 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:26.53    2:30.29 SILV     7  
                  35.24     1:12.75 (37.51)     1:52.03 (39.28)     2:30.29 (38.26)
 11 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:29.59    2:33.07 SILV     6  
                  34.43     1:12.96 (38.53)     1:53.66 (40.70)     2:33.07 (39.41)
 12 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:27.71    2:33.68 SILV     5  
                  35.94     1:14.78 (38.84)     1:54.35 (39.57)     2:33.68 (39.33)
 13 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:34.56 SILV     4  
                  36.44     1:15.27 (38.83)     1:55.06 (39.79)     2:34.56 (39.50)
 14 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:35.75 SILV     3  
                  36.73     1:16.97 (40.24)     1:56.75 (39.78)     2:35.75 (39.00)
 15 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:42.39    2:37.70 SILV     2  
                  37.41     1:18.20 (40.79)     1:58.47 (40.27)     2:37.70 (39.23)
 16 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.11    2:38.13 SILV     1  
                  38.23     1:18.65 (40.42)     1:58.92 (40.27)     2:38.13 (39.21)
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:45.78    2:40.40 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.21 (40.54)     2:00.13 (40.92)     2:40.40 (40.27)
 18 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:40.78 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.96 (40.05)     2:00.19 (42.23)     2:40.78 (40.59)
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              2:49.21    2:41.60 SILV   
                                1:19.20 ( )     2:00.59 (41.39)     2:41.60 (41.01)
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              3:15.43    2:42.21 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.48 (41.52)     2:02.49 (41.01)     2:42.21 (39.72)
 21 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:45.08    2:44.98        
                  38.88     1:20.76 (41.88)     2:03.49 (42.73)     2:44.98 (41.49)
 22 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               2:51.62    2:47.19        
                  39.74     1:21.93 (42.19)     2:05.14 (43.21)     2:47.19 (42.05)
 23 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:01.75    2:50.56        
                  40.01     1:22.95 (42.94)     2:07.30 (44.35)     2:50.56 (43.26)
 24 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              2:49.06    2:51.07        
                  40.52     1:24.09 (43.57)     2:08.85 (44.76)     2:51.07 (42.22)
 25 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:53.58        
                  40.69     1:24.00 (43.31)     2:08.60 (44.60)     2:53.58 (44.98)
 26 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR              3:02.27    3:04.71        
                                1:30.03 ( )   3:04.71 (1:34.68)                    
 27 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:18.22        
                                1:38.27 ( )   3:18.22 (1:39.95)                    
 28 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.55    3:32.33        
                  49.41                             2:38.42 ( )     3:32.33 (53.91)
 -- Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               2:38.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.26     1:13.85 (39.59)     1:55.86 (42.01)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR              2:34.61         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:11.52 ZQ      20  
                  34.06     1:11.52 (37.46)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              1:12.38    1:12.27 ZQ      17  
                  34.33     1:12.27 (37.94)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:12.99 ZQ      16  
                  35.34     1:12.99 (37.65)                                        
  4 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:18.16 SILV    15  
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)                                        
  5 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               1:15.61    1:18.22 SILV    14  
                  36.37     1:18.22 (41.85)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:21.04 SILV    13  
                  37.80     1:21.04 (43.24)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:21.54 SILV    12  
                  38.55     1:21.54 (42.99)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.92 SILV    11  
                  39.39     1:21.92 (42.53)                                        
  9 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.25 SILV     9  
                  39.30     1:22.25 (42.95)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:22.21    1:23.30 SILV     7  
                  38.80     1:23.30 (44.50)                                        
 11 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.34          6  
                  39.86     1:24.34 (44.48)                                        
 12 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.18    1:24.71          5  
                  40.19     1:24.71 (44.52)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.81          4  
                  39.93     1:24.81 (44.88)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.99          3  
                  40.55     1:24.99 (44.44)                                        
 15 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:27.58    1:25.87          2  
                  41.37     1:25.87 (44.50)                                        
 16 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:26.31          1  
                  41.14     1:26.31 (45.17)                                        
 17 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.50        
                  41.36     1:26.50 (45.14)                                        
 18 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:26.76        
                  40.78     1:26.76 (45.98)                                        
 19 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              1:28.51    1:27.15        
                  40.99     1:27.15 (46.16)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:27.67        
                  41.57     1:27.67 (46.10)                                        
 21 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:28.39        
                  41.22     1:28.39 (47.17)                                        
 22 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:28.79        
                  41.88     1:28.79 (46.91)                                        
 23 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:29.81        
 24 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              1:28.15    1:30.19        
                  42.06     1:30.19 (48.13)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:35.24        
                  45.35     1:35.24 (49.89)                                        
 26 Maleszewski, Natal  13 SSL-MR               1:39.67    1:37.61        
                  46.98     1:37.61 (50.63)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               1:38.75    1:39.22        
                  46.96     1:39.22 (52.26)                                        
 28 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:39.85        
                  46.57     1:39.85 (53.28)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:34.28    1:41.68        
                  46.98     1:41.68 (54.70)                                        
 30 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:43.46    1:41.97        
                  47.03     1:41.97 (54.94)                                        
 31 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               2:00.12    1:46.39        
                  48.86     1:46.39 (57.53)                                        
 -- Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:25.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:24.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              2:36.51    2:36.28 ZQ      20  
                  35.40     1:15.94 (40.54)     1:56.65 (40.71)     2:36.28 (39.63)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:41.50 JO      17  
                  36.42     1:17.60 (41.18)     1:59.72 (42.12)     2:41.50 (41.78)
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:54.40    2:49.55 SILV    16  
                  39.29     1:22.57 (43.28)     2:05.98 (43.41)     2:49.55 (43.57)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    2:50.15 SILV    15  
                  38.37     1:21.06 (42.69)     2:05.81 (44.75)     2:50.15 (44.34)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:55.61    2:52.21 SILV    14  
                  39.12     1:23.49 (44.37)     2:08.46 (44.97)     2:52.21 (43.75)
  6 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               2:47.84    2:52.96 SILV    13  
                  40.39     1:24.76 (44.37)     2:09.46 (44.70)     2:52.96 (43.50)
  7 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:58.01    2:54.40 SILV    12  
                  39.74     1:23.46 (43.72)     2:09.62 (46.16)     2:54.40 (44.78)
  8 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:57.43    2:56.57 SILV    11  
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)     2:09.28 (46.19)     2:56.57 (47.29)
  9 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.25          9  
                  40.44     1:25.73 (45.29)     2:13.40 (47.67)     2:58.25 (44.85)
 10 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              3:07.38    3:00.60          7  
                  41.97     1:27.65 (45.68)     2:14.26 (46.61)     3:00.60 (46.34)
 11 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               3:08.92    3:00.95          6  
                  40.82     1:27.52 (46.70)     2:15.61 (48.09)     3:00.95 (45.34)
 12 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              3:00.09    3:02.12          5  
                  39.61     1:24.84 (45.23)     2:13.44 (48.60)     3:02.12 (48.68)
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              3:23.58    3:02.32          4  
                  41.37     1:27.55 (46.18)     2:15.03 (47.48)     3:02.32 (47.29)
 14 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              3:11.86    3:02.53          3  
                  42.40     1:29.31 (46.91)     2:16.19 (46.88)     3:02.53 (46.34)
 15 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:59.97    3:03.28          2  
                  40.64     1:27.58 (46.94)     2:15.23 (47.65)     3:03.28 (48.05)
 16 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:57.41    3:04.04          1  
                  39.07     1:24.72 (45.65)     2:14.30 (49.58)     3:04.04 (49.74)
 17 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              3:45.05    3:04.46        
                  42.22     1:28.57 (46.35)     2:16.52 (47.95)     3:04.46 (47.94)
 18 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:09.55    3:04.78        
                  42.40     1:30.22 (47.82)     2:18.88 (48.66)     3:04.78 (45.90)
 19 Armstrong, Dana     14 PATS-MR              3:08.11    3:05.82        
                  43.33     1:30.12 (46.79)     2:18.91 (48.79)     3:05.82 (46.91)
 20 Kalyuskin, Nina E   13 GATE-MR              3:07.47    3:06.23        
                  43.40     1:29.63 (46.23)     2:19.22 (49.59)     3:06.23 (47.01)
 21 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR              3:11.54    3:07.55        
                  41.24     1:27.96 (46.72)     2:17.94 (49.98)     3:07.55 (49.61)
 22 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:59.53    3:09.50        
                  42.74     1:31.52 (48.78)     2:21.13 (49.61)     3:09.50 (48.37)
 23 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              3:18.01    3:13.70        
                  45.09     1:33.47 (48.38)     2:23.55 (50.08)     3:13.70 (50.15)
 24 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              3:15.34    3:14.08        
                  44.71     1:34.76 (50.05)     2:25.25 (50.49)     3:14.08 (48.83)
 25 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:14.61        
                  42.33     1:32.49 (50.16)     2:24.05 (51.56)     3:14.61 (50.56)
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:17.06        
                  44.09     1:34.79 (50.70)     2:27.11 (52.32)     3:17.06 (49.95)
 27 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:11.52    3:17.23        
                  44.87     1:35.00 (50.13)     2:26.76 (51.76)     3:17.23 (50.47)
 28 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:18.46        
                  44.91     1:35.18 (50.27)     2:26.27 (51.09)     3:18.46 (52.19)
 29 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:23.52    3:19.10        
                  44.21     1:34.78 (50.57)     2:27.17 (52.39)     3:19.10 (51.93)
 30 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:30.42    3:29.85        
                  47.25     1:41.54 (54.29)     2:36.34 (54.80)     3:29.85 (53.51)
 -- Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              3:33.68         NS        
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:06.52    1:06.21 SILV    20  
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               1:02.31    1:06.39 SILV    17  
                  31.19     1:06.39 (35.20)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:07.68 SILV    16  
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:08.08 SILV    15  
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)                                        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:08.99 SILV    14  
                  31.88     1:08.99 (37.11)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:09.50 SILV    13  
                  32.18     1:09.50 (37.32)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:10.06 SILV    12  
                  32.00     1:10.06 (38.06)                                        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.37 SILV    11  
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:10.58 SILV     9  
                  33.35     1:10.58 (37.23)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:15.20    1:11.93          7  
                  32.98     1:11.93 (38.95)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:12.63          6  
                  33.95     1:12.63 (38.68)                                        
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:13.27          5  
                  33.98     1:13.27 (39.29)                                        
 13 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:14.62          4  
                  35.30     1:14.62 (39.32)                                        
 14 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.11          3  
                  34.47     1:15.11 (40.64)                                        
 15 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:13.98    1:15.58          2  
                  35.16     1:15.58 (40.42)                                        
 16 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.88          1  
                  36.01     1:15.88 (39.87)                                        
 17 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                1:17.42    1:15.97        
                  34.62     1:15.97 (41.35)                                        
 18 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:16.59        
                  35.41     1:16.59 (41.18)                                        
 19 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:16.84        
                  35.29     1:16.84 (41.55)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.92        
                  36.05     1:16.92 (40.87)                                        
 21 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:17.34        
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)                                        
 22 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.81        
                  36.01     1:17.81 (41.80)                                        
 23 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.32        
                  37.06     1:18.32 (41.26)                                        
 24 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               1:18.45    1:18.33        
                  36.04     1:18.33 (42.29)                                        
 25 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:18.36        
                  36.71     1:18.36 (41.65)                                        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:18.39        
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)                                        
 27 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:21.03        
                  37.72     1:21.03 (43.31)                                        
 28 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:17.53    1:21.08        
                  37.06     1:21.08 (44.02)                                        
 29 Liddy, Samantha H   13 SSL-MR               1:34.14    1:21.55        
                  37.54     1:21.55 (44.01)                                        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:21.88        
                  37.06     1:21.88 (44.82)                                        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:22.79        
                  38.77     1:22.79 (44.02)                                        
 32 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:30.78        
                  42.24     1:30.78 (48.54)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:45.57    1:50.22        
                  50.77     1:50.22 (59.45)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.74          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:24.64 JO      20  
                  32.41     1:08.78 (36.37)     1:46.70 (37.92)     2:24.64 (37.94)
  2 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               2:30.84    2:38.04         17  
                  35.16     1:15.97 (40.81)     1:56.71 (40.74)     2:38.04 (41.33)
  3 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:38.37         16  
                  34.62     1:13.75 (39.13)     1:56.15 (42.40)     2:38.37 (42.22)
  4 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:43.62         15  
                  34.05     1:15.70 (41.65)     1:58.17 (42.47)     2:43.62 (45.45)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:48.94    2:48.14         14  
                  37.62     1:20.69 (43.07)     2:04.99 (44.30)     2:48.14 (43.15)
  6 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:51.29    2:53.33         13  
                  37.55     1:21.12 (43.57)     2:07.51 (46.39)     2:53.33 (45.82)
  7 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               2:48.82    2:59.71         12  
                  37.61     1:22.53 (44.92)     2:10.76 (48.23)     2:59.71 (48.95)
  8 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              3:15.00    3:24.75         11  
                  43.27     1:36.82 (53.55)   3:24.75 (1:47.93)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:19.65 JO      20  
                  31.67     1:07.37 (35.70)     1:45.59 (38.22)     2:19.65 (34.06)
  2 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52    2:22.03 SILV    17  
                  31.04     1:07.65 (36.61)     1:48.44 (40.79)     2:22.03 (33.59)
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:24.99    2:25.24         16  
                  32.23     1:07.34 (35.11)     1:51.88 (44.54)     2:25.24 (33.36)
  4 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:25.73         15  
                  31.86     1:09.04 (37.18)     1:52.53 (43.49)     2:25.73 (33.20)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:32.78    2:28.24         14  
                  32.35     1:09.91 (37.56)     1:53.21 (43.30)     2:28.24 (35.03)
  6 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              2:25.40    2:28.64         13  
                  31.84     1:10.97 (39.13)     1:53.48 (42.51)     2:28.64 (35.16)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:30.51         12  
                  31.76     1:07.59 (35.83)     1:55.03 (47.44)     2:30.51 (35.48)
  8 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:31.31         11  
                  31.88     1:10.95 (39.07)     1:57.93 (46.98)     2:31.31 (33.38)
  9 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:29.03    2:32.80          9  
                  33.77     1:12.53 (38.76)     1:58.10 (45.57)     2:32.80 (34.70)
 10 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:37.31    2:34.24          7  
                  34.43     1:12.18 (37.75)     1:58.26 (46.08)     2:34.24 (35.98)
 11 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:35.53    2:34.65          6  
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)     2:01.97 (45.65)     2:34.65 (32.68)
 12 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:35.02          5  
                  32.74     1:11.39 (38.65)   2:35.02 (1:23.63)                    
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L   13 TVSC-MR              2:40.19    2:35.93          4  
                  31.70     1:09.38 (37.68)     2:02.54 (53.16)     2:35.93 (33.39)
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:36.42          3  
                  33.39     1:14.50 (41.11)     2:00.86 (46.36)     2:36.42 (35.56)
 15 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:27.70    2:37.17          2  
                  33.67     1:13.61 (39.94)     2:02.45 (48.84)     2:37.17 (34.72)
 16 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.93    2:37.22          1  
                  35.31     1:15.76 (40.45)     2:01.29 (45.53)     2:37.22 (35.93)
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:38.36        
                  34.88     1:14.28 (39.40)     2:02.23 (47.95)     2:38.36 (36.13)
 18 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:50.80    2:39.63        
                  36.66     1:15.08 (38.42)     2:02.82 (47.74)     2:39.63 (36.81)
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              2:43.13    2:40.28        
                  35.20     1:15.87 (40.67)     2:03.44 (47.57)     2:40.28 (36.84)
 20 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              2:39.88    2:40.65        
                  35.39     1:17.00 (41.61)   2:40.65 (1:23.65)                    
 21 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:44.12    2:42.87        
                  35.34     1:14.05 (38.71)     2:06.31 (52.26)     2:42.87 (36.56)
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.59    2:45.18        
                  35.25     1:16.62 (41.37)     2:06.31 (49.69)     2:45.18 (38.87)
 23 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               2:40.07    2:46.86        
                  35.24     1:19.77 (44.53)     2:09.97 (50.20)     2:46.86 (36.89)
 24 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              2:44.94    2:47.08        
                  37.60     1:20.92 (43.32)     2:08.85 (47.93)     2:47.08 (38.23)
 25 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR              2:50.99    2:47.53        
                  34.78     1:15.93 (41.15)     2:07.86 (51.93)     2:47.53 (39.67)
 26 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR              2:57.95    2:49.97        
                  38.28     1:19.87 (41.59)     2:09.30 (49.43)     2:49.97 (40.67)
 27 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              2:50.44    2:50.57        
                  38.86                             2:07.58 ( )     2:50.57 (42.99)
 28 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:58.44        
                  41.52     1:26.02 (44.50)     2:20.26 (54.24)     2:58.44 (38.18)
 29 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               3:07.42    2:59.95        
                  42.23     1:28.40 (46.17)     2:21.01 (52.61)     2:59.95 (38.94)
 30 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               2:54.32    3:00.54        
                  41.33     1:28.75 (47.42)     2:18.95 (50.20)     3:00.54 (41.59)
 31 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:02.50        
                  42.36     1:27.40 (45.04)     2:25.60 (58.20)     3:02.50 (36.90)
 32 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:10.23    3:02.87        
                  40.67     1:27.57 (46.90)     2:22.11 (54.54)     3:02.87 (40.76)
 33 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:11.24    3:11.60        
                                1:35.02 ( )     2:30.44 (55.42)     3:11.60 (41.16)
 34 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.40    3:12.54        
                  44.09     1:34.91 (50.82)     2:30.98 (56.07)     3:12.54 (41.56)
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  51.70     1:41.92 (50.22)   2:45.22 (1:03.30)          DQ (42.78)
 -- Maleszewski, Natal  13 SSL-MR               3:30.71         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  50.57     1:41.35 (50.78)     2:37.94 (56.59)          DQ (45.74)
 -- Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              2:51.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    13 PATS-MR              5:17.82    5:06.10 SILV    20  
                  33.26     1:12.42 (39.16)     1:52.54 (40.12)     2:32.34 (39.80)
        3:13.83 (41.49)     3:56.04 (42.21)     4:31.24 (35.20)     5:06.10 (34.86)
  2 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              5:13.17    5:11.72         17  
                  32.81     1:10.74 (37.93)     1:50.76 (40.02)     2:29.53 (38.77)
        3:13.74 (44.21)     3:58.03 (44.29)     4:35.09 (37.06)     5:11.72 (36.63)
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              5:24.51    5:18.09         16  
                  36.20     1:16.49 (40.29)     1:55.18 (38.69)     2:32.98 (37.80)
        3:20.05 (47.07)     4:05.96 (45.91)     4:42.16 (36.20)     5:18.09 (35.93)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              5:34.42    5:20.21         15  
                  35.64     1:16.96 (41.32)     1:58.16 (41.20)     2:36.78 (38.62)
        3:23.16 (46.38)     4:09.13 (45.97)     4:45.69 (36.56)     5:20.21 (34.52)
  5 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              5:20.46    5:20.37         14  
                  32.56     1:12.86 (40.30)     1:53.64 (40.78)     2:33.54 (39.90)
        3:25.00 (51.46)     4:12.44 (47.44)     4:46.66 (34.22)     5:20.37 (33.71)
  6 Li, Karen Z         14 TVSC-MR              5:45.13    5:22.27         13  
                  35.97     1:16.83 (40.86)     1:55.20 (38.37)     2:32.63 (37.43)
        3:20.51 (47.88)     4:08.51 (48.00)     4:46.23 (37.72)     5:22.27 (36.04)
  7 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              5:17.51    5:23.93         12  
                  33.67     1:13.67 (40.00)     1:55.46 (41.79)     2:36.08 (40.62)
        3:23.86 (47.78)     4:12.68 (48.82)     4:48.80 (36.12)     5:23.93 (35.13)
  8 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              5:37.04    5:30.85         11  
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:02.70 (41.02)     2:44.14 (41.44)
        3:31.27 (47.13)     4:19.65 (48.38)     4:55.89 (36.24)     5:30.85 (34.96)
  9 Shutowich, Emily G  13 TVSC-MR              5:18.99    5:39.40          9  
                  38.16     1:24.34 (46.18)     2:06.43 (42.09)     2:47.53 (41.10)
        3:35.59 (48.06)     4:24.76 (49.17)     5:03.22 (38.46)     5:39.40 (36.18)
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:46.83          7  
                  37.80     1:21.81 (44.01)     2:05.99 (44.18)     2:49.62 (43.63)
        3:37.61 (47.99)     4:26.01 (48.40)     5:07.16 (41.15)     5:46.83 (39.67)
 11 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              6:00.54    5:51.25          6  
                  39.77     1:30.48 (50.71)     2:13.81 (43.33)     2:57.03 (43.22)
        3:46.22 (49.19)     4:36.95 (50.73)     5:13.96 (37.01)     5:51.25 (37.29)
 12 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              5:53.25    6:00.99          5  
                  40.87     1:30.23 (49.36)     2:16.47 (46.24)     3:03.16 (46.69)
        3:51.45 (48.29)     4:40.49 (49.04)     5:20.69 (40.20)     6:00.99 (40.30)
 13 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:06.55          4  
                  37.00     1:22.70 (45.70)     2:08.57 (45.87)     2:55.47 (46.90)
        3:47.33 (51.86)     4:41.61 (54.28)     5:24.62 (43.01)     6:06.55 (41.93)
 14 Armstrong, Dana     14 PATS-MR              6:09.67    6:09.36          3  
                  43.88     1:32.25 (48.37)     2:19.53 (47.28)     3:05.73 (46.20)
        3:55.39 (49.66)     4:45.41 (50.02)     5:28.13 (42.72)     6:09.36 (41.23)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              6:27.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.92     1:33.48 (51.56)     2:21.07 (47.59)     3:07.43 (46.36)
        3:59.99 (52.56)     4:50.74 (50.75)     5:31.47 (40.73)          DQ (41.16)
 -- Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                6:30.00         NS        
 -- Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              6:09.26         NS        
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kelly E      24 NYAC-MR                26.50      26.09         20  
  2 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR                25.75      26.10         17  
  3 Milani, Claudia J   32 NYAC-MR                25.00      26.12         16  
  4 Corso, Kaycee M     22 NYAC-MR                25.44      26.38         15  
  5 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                25.89      26.57         14  
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                25.05      26.77         13  
  7 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                26.32      27.05         12  
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR                26.77      27.06         11  
  9 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                25.79      27.13          9  
 10 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR                27.69      27.44          7  
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR                28.22      27.67          6  
 12 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR                 28.20      27.76          5  
 13 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                27.46      27.85          4  
 14 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                26.85      28.01          3  
 15 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR                28.73      28.04          2  
 16 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.10          1  
 17 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                  27.75      28.39        
 18 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR                 26.46      28.45        
 19 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR                28.45      28.66        
 20 Liddy, Nicole M     17 SSL-MR                 27.02      28.70        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.72        
 22 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR                28.91      28.74        
 23 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                  27.85      28.88        
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR                28.31      29.10        
 25 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                  28.82      29.26        
 26 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR                28.44      29.32        
 27 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR                 29.61      29.82        
 28 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR                 30.78      30.07        
 29 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                30.33      30.45        
 30 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                  29.44      31.20        
 31 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR                30.78      31.41        
 32 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR                31.84      31.86        
 33 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR                 31.06      32.00        
 34 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR                 31.69      32.28        
 35 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR                32.00      32.36        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   22 NYAC-MR                57.50      55.07 METS    20  
                  26.69       55.07 (28.38)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                54.92      56.73         17  
                  27.07       56.73 (29.66)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget   26 NYAC-MR                56.00      56.81         16  
                  27.55       56.81 (29.26)                                        
  4 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR                57.12      57.09         15  
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)                                        
  5 Sprague, Whitney C  26 NYAC-MR                53.33      57.39         14  
                  27.67       57.39 (29.72)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                54.95      57.49         13  
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.19         12  
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                55.90      58.73         11  
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)                                        
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR                56.66      59.22          9  
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)                                        
 10 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              1:01.67      59.34          7  
                  29.14       59.34 (30.20)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR                57.25      59.76          6  
                  28.77       59.76 (30.99)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR                58.91    1:00.06          5  
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)                                        
 13 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:00.20          4  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 14 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              1:01.37    1:00.28          3  
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)                                        
 15 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:00.91          2  
                  29.62     1:00.91 (31.29)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR                59.66    1:00.96          0.5
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR                59.91    1:00.96          0.5
                  29.56     1:00.96 (31.40)                                        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR                57.97    1:01.34        
                  28.49     1:01.34 (32.85)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:02.28    1:01.36        
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)                                        
 20 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:02.87    1:02.22        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR                58.58    1:02.34        
                  30.15     1:02.34 (32.19)                                        
 22 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.44        
                  30.28     1:02.44 (32.16)                                        
 23 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:02.79        
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
 24 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:02.83        
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)                                        
 25 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              1:02.16    1:02.84        
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)                                        
 26 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:03.18        
                  29.80     1:03.18 (33.38)                                        
 27 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.22        
                  30.39     1:03.22 (32.83)                                        
 28 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:04.58        
                  31.26     1:04.58 (33.32)                                        
 29 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:04.61        
                  30.84     1:04.61 (33.77)                                        
 30 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR               1:02.05    1:05.60        
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
 31 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              1:10.13    1:09.80        
 32 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:11.77    1:11.58        
                  35.22     1:11.58 (36.36)                                        
 33 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              1:08.30    1:12.14        
                  33.81     1:12.14 (38.33)                                        
 34 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR               1:17.23    1:13.32        
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)                                        
 35 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:34.71    1:36.52        
 -- Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR               1:07.03         DQ        
      False start
                  32.27          DQ (36.56)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    2:03.06         20  
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)     1:31.42 (32.09)     2:03.06 (31.64)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:05.12         17  
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:32.56 (31.99)     2:05.12 (32.56)
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:05.29         16  
                  28.85     1:00.84 (31.99)     1:33.65 (32.81)     2:05.29 (31.64)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:05.41         15  
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:33.12 (32.55)     2:05.41 (32.29)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:04.79    2:05.80         14  
                  29.53     1:01.35 (31.82)     1:33.73 (32.38)     2:05.80 (32.07)
  6 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:04.30    2:06.26         13  
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)     1:33.78 (32.80)     2:06.26 (32.48)
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR              2:05.59    2:06.72         12  
                  29.54     1:00.68 (31.14)     1:33.53 (32.85)     2:06.72 (33.19)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:02.17    2:06.89         11  
                  29.44     1:02.22 (32.78)     1:35.22 (33.00)     2:06.89 (31.67)
  9 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              2:15.89    2:09.30          9  
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:35.90 (33.74)     2:09.30 (33.40)
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:09.35    2:09.34          7  
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)     1:37.05 (33.61)     2:09.34 (32.29)
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              2:08.52    2:09.45          6  
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)     1:35.70 (34.43)     2:09.45 (33.75)
 12 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR              2:06.99    2:09.63          5  
                  29.25     1:01.70 (32.45)     1:35.67 (33.97)     2:09.63 (33.96)
 13 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR              2:13.97    2:09.85          4  
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)     1:37.11 (33.87)     2:09.85 (32.74)
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              2:07.09    2:09.92          3  
                  28.74     1:01.42 (32.68)     1:35.36 (33.94)     2:09.92 (34.56)
 15 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR              2:12.32    2:10.00          2  
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)     1:38.09 (34.01)     2:10.00 (31.91)
 16 Kruger, Olivia T    13 APEX-MR              2:11.00    2:10.20          1  
                  30.60     1:03.89 (33.29)     1:37.70 (33.81)     2:10.20 (32.50)
 17 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    2:12.15        
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:38.40 (34.19)     2:12.15 (33.75)
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:06.48    2:13.27        
                  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:38.49 (34.83)     2:13.27 (34.78)
 19 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:12.65    2:13.36        
                  30.82     1:04.55 (33.73)     1:39.28 (34.73)     2:13.36 (34.08)
 20 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:13.75    2:13.46        
                  30.33     1:03.91 (33.58)     1:38.91 (35.00)     2:13.46 (34.55)
 21 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              2:13.71    2:14.26        
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:39.33 (35.11)     2:14.26 (34.93)
 22 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              2:11.48    2:15.24        
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)     1:40.08 (35.18)     2:15.24 (35.16)
 23 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:15.36        
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:40.70 (35.44)     2:15.36 (34.66)
 24 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:19.82    2:15.43        
                  30.92     1:05.49 (34.57)     1:40.93 (35.44)     2:15.43 (34.50)
 25 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:16.11    2:15.89        
                  31.35     1:05.94 (34.59)     1:41.00 (35.06)     2:15.89 (34.89)
 26 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:16.90    2:16.29        
                  30.44     1:04.41 (33.97)     1:40.49 (36.08)     2:16.29 (35.80)
 27 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:13.39    2:16.31        
                  31.16     1:05.83 (34.67)     1:41.39 (35.56)     2:16.31 (34.92)
 28 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              2:24.52    2:17.27        
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)     1:42.20 (35.82)     2:17.27 (35.07)
 29 Liddy, Nicole M     17 SSL-MR               2:12.93    2:17.36        
                  30.83     1:05.57 (34.74)     1:41.48 (35.91)     2:17.36 (35.88)
 30 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              2:19.24    2:19.98        
                  32.18     1:07.36 (35.18)     1:43.81 (36.45)     2:19.98 (36.17)
 31 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               2:09.50    2:21.59        
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)     1:44.43 (36.72)     2:21.59 (37.16)
 32 Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR               2:23.24    2:26.26        
                  34.06     1:04.91 (30.85)     1:47.58 (42.67)     2:26.26 (38.68)
 33 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                2:25.79    2:31.99        
                  33.79     1:11.96 (38.17)     1:51.62 (39.66)     2:31.99 (40.37)
 34 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:33.59        
                  36.94     1:16.96 (40.02)     1:57.09 (40.13)     2:33.59 (36.50)
 35 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR              2:34.70    2:39.14        
                  33.21     1:11.52 (38.31)     1:54.85 (43.33)     2:39.14 (44.29)
 36 Lewis, Marissa B    14 SPAR-MR              2:52.02    2:53.96        
                  37.38     1:22.13 (44.75)     2:08.65 (46.52)     2:53.96 (45.31)
 -- O'Connor, Bridget   26 NYAC-MR              2:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              5:27.74    5:31.32         20  
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)     1:35.86 (33.24)     2:09.87 (34.01)
        2:43.13 (33.26)     3:16.98 (33.85)     3:51.08 (34.10)     4:25.58 (34.50)
        4:58.48 (32.90)     5:31.32 (32.84)                                        
  2 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              5:26.52    5:32.26         17  
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.47)     2:10.74 (34.38)
        2:44.40 (33.66)     3:18.26 (33.86)     3:52.42 (34.16)     4:26.24 (33.82)
        4:59.61 (33.37)     5:32.26 (32.65)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR              5:33.99    5:38.16         16  
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:35.23 (33.36)     2:09.20 (33.97)
        2:43.84 (34.64)     3:18.54 (34.70)     3:53.51 (34.97)     4:28.59 (35.08)
        5:03.70 (35.11)     5:38.16 (34.46)                                        
  4 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              5:46.32    5:47.36         15  
                  31.16     1:05.58 (34.42)     1:40.46 (34.88)     2:15.94 (35.48)
        2:51.62 (35.68)     3:27.21 (35.59)     4:02.76 (35.55)     4:37.86 (35.10)
        5:13.17 (35.31)     5:47.36 (34.19)                                        
  5 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              5:58.54    5:50.43         14  
                  31.55     1:06.62 (35.07)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:18.39 (35.71)
        2:54.14 (35.75)     3:29.51 (35.37)     4:05.00 (35.49)     4:40.46 (35.46)
        5:15.67 (35.21)     5:50.43 (34.76)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              5:39.27    5:54.26         13  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.89 (35.75)     2:17.79 (35.90)
        2:53.92 (36.13)     3:29.49 (35.57)     4:05.35 (35.86)     4:41.74 (36.39)
        5:17.90 (36.16)     5:54.26 (36.36)                                        
  7 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              6:00.99    5:55.03         12  
                  30.67     1:05.05 (34.38)     1:41.22 (36.17)     2:17.50 (36.28)
        2:54.19 (36.69)     3:30.99 (36.80)     4:07.86 (36.87)     4:44.64 (36.78)
        5:20.35 (35.71)     5:55.03 (34.68)                                        
  8 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              6:05.16    5:58.50         11  
                  31.17     1:05.86 (34.69)     1:42.21 (36.35)     2:18.98 (36.77)
        2:55.57 (36.59)     3:32.43 (36.86)     4:09.07 (36.64)     4:45.90 (36.83)
        5:22.72 (36.82)     5:58.50 (35.78)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              5:59.07    5:59.85          9  
                  31.78     1:06.91 (35.13)     1:43.22 (36.31)     2:19.72 (36.50)
        2:56.32 (36.60)     3:33.45 (37.13)     4:10.96 (37.51)     4:48.17 (37.21)
        5:24.62 (36.45)     5:59.85 (35.23)                                        
 10 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                6:03.48    6:06.53          7  
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:43.78 (36.59)     2:20.71 (36.93)
        2:58.14 (37.43)     3:36.42 (38.28)     4:14.58 (38.16)     4:52.35 (37.77)
        5:30.03 (37.68)     6:06.53 (36.50)                                        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              6:22.39    6:14.12          6  
                  32.90     1:09.06 (36.16)     1:46.75 (37.69)     2:25.60 (38.85)
        3:04.59 (38.99)     3:43.17 (38.58)     4:22.33 (39.16)     5:00.88 (38.55)
        5:38.14 (37.26)     6:14.12 (35.98)                                        
 12 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              6:16.68    6:17.51          5  
                  32.62     1:09.03 (36.41)     1:46.66 (37.63)     2:26.29 (39.63)
        3:04.62 (38.33)     3:43.64 (39.02)     4:23.23 (39.59)     5:02.89 (39.66)
        5:41.85 (38.96)     6:17.51 (35.66)                                        
 13 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              6:25.00    6:17.72          4  
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)     1:48.79 (38.27)     2:27.66 (38.87)
        3:07.39 (39.73)     3:46.95 (39.56)     4:26.15 (39.20)     5:05.78 (39.63)
        5:45.06 (39.28)     6:17.72 (32.66)                                        
 14 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              6:48.12    6:29.23          3  
                  32.65     1:09.89 (37.24)     1:48.72 (38.83)     2:28.06 (39.34)
        3:08.35 (40.29)     3:49.24 (40.89)     4:30.44 (41.20)     5:10.99 (40.55)
        5:51.01 (40.02)     6:29.23 (38.22)                                        
 15 Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR               6:08.67    6:35.85          2  
                  33.51     1:12.13 (38.62)     1:52.67 (40.54)     2:33.56 (40.89)
        3:14.49 (40.93)     3:54.74 (40.25)     4:36.25 (41.51)     5:17.96 (41.71)
        5:56.38 (38.42)     6:35.85 (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kelly E      24 NYAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.73 METS    20  
                  29.71     1:00.73 (31.02)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:02.47 METS    17  
                  30.22     1:02.47 (32.25)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR              1:05.44    1:05.44         16  
                  31.71     1:05.44 (33.73)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:05.67         15  
                  31.49     1:05.67 (34.18)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:05.79         14  
                  32.29     1:05.79 (33.50)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.74         13  
                  32.35     1:06.74 (34.39)                                        
  7 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                1:09.43    1:06.99         12  
                  33.22     1:06.99 (33.77)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR              1:03.20    1:07.06         11  
                  32.24     1:07.06 (34.82)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.92          9  
                  33.28     1:07.92 (34.64)                                        
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:08.06          7  
                  33.81     1:08.06 (34.25)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:08.14          6  
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)                                        
 12 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:08.22          5  
                  33.49     1:08.22 (34.73)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:08.57          4  
                  33.11     1:08.57 (35.46)                                        
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:09.02          3  
 15 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.65          2  
                  33.87     1:09.65 (35.78)                                        
 16 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               1:09.92    1:09.78          1  
                  34.34     1:09.78 (35.44)                                        
 17 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:10.12        
                  34.40     1:10.12 (35.72)                                        
 18 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               1:12.19    1:10.74        
                  34.63     1:10.74 (36.11)                                        
 19 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:10.88        
                  34.51     1:10.88 (36.37)                                        
 20 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.95        
                  34.89     1:10.95 (36.06)                                        
 21 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:11.15        
                  34.80     1:11.15 (36.35)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              1:11.53    1:11.52        
                  35.39     1:11.52 (36.13)                                        
 23 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:11.98        
                  35.55     1:11.98 (36.43)                                        
 24 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:12.50    1:12.19        
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)                                        
 25 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:12.32        
                  34.81     1:12.32 (37.51)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:12.52        
                  35.25     1:12.52 (37.27)                                        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:13.09        
                  35.17     1:13.09 (37.92)                                        
 28 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              1:10.55    1:13.38        
                  35.78     1:13.38 (37.60)                                        
 29 Kruger, Olivia T    13 APEX-MR              1:13.14    1:13.65        
                  35.79     1:13.65 (37.86)                                        
 30 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:13.87    1:16.22        
                  37.19     1:16.22 (39.03)                                        
 31 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:16.27    1:16.43        
 32 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR               1:19.96    1:20.18        
                  39.60     1:20.18 (40.58)                                        
 33 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR              1:24.87    1:22.02        
 34 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:26.33        
                  42.69     1:26.33 (43.64)                                        
 35 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR               1:28.75    1:27.09        
                  43.14     1:27.09 (43.95)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Lindsay N     26 NYAC-MR              2:01.68    2:12.80 METS    20  
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)     1:39.04 (34.10)     2:12.80 (33.76)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:15.97         17  
                  32.78     1:07.32 (34.54)     1:41.59 (34.27)     2:15.97 (34.38)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:17.73         16  
                  33.23     1:07.86 (34.63)     1:42.89 (35.03)     2:17.73 (34.84)
  4 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:16.76    2:18.41         15  
                  32.39     1:08.19 (35.80)     1:44.16 (35.97)     2:18.41 (34.25)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:09.15    2:19.39         14  
                  33.53     1:08.72 (35.19)     1:44.35 (35.63)     2:19.39 (35.04)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR              2:20.55    2:22.48         13  
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)     1:45.06 (36.80)     2:22.48 (37.42)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:22.68         12  
                  34.81     1:11.53 (36.72)     1:46.39 (34.86)     2:22.68 (36.29)
  8 Pavek, Marielle E   17 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:23.73         11  
                  33.87     1:09.38 (35.51)     1:46.77 (37.39)     2:23.73 (36.96)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:23.88          9  
                  33.82     1:10.58 (36.76)     1:47.83 (37.25)     2:23.88 (36.05)
 10 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:24.54          7  
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)     1:48.33 (37.45)     2:24.54 (36.21)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:34.04    2:24.59          6  
                  34.79     1:11.41 (36.62)     1:48.34 (36.93)     2:24.59 (36.25)
 12 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:24.95          5  
                  33.95     1:10.56 (36.61)     1:47.82 (37.26)     2:24.95 (37.13)
 13 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:26.16          4  
                  33.92     1:09.86 (35.94)     1:47.76 (37.90)     2:26.16 (38.40)
 14 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:22.72    2:26.23          3  
                  34.93     1:12.19 (37.26)     1:49.61 (37.42)     2:26.23 (36.62)
 15 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:26.04    2:27.07          2  
                  35.03     1:11.97 (36.94)     1:50.06 (38.09)     2:27.07 (37.01)
 16 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:27.83          1  
                  34.68     1:12.07 (37.39)     1:49.99 (37.92)     2:27.83 (37.84)
 17 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:28.08        
                  34.88     1:12.42 (37.54)     1:50.53 (38.11)     2:28.08 (37.55)
 18 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               2:32.57    2:30.10        
                  36.58     1:14.74 (38.16)     1:53.24 (38.50)     2:30.10 (36.86)
 19 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:30.73        
                  36.08     1:14.18 (38.10)     1:53.38 (39.20)     2:30.73 (37.35)
 20 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:32.34        
                  35.73     1:14.31 (38.58)     1:53.37 (39.06)     2:32.34 (38.97)
 21 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:29.64    2:32.91        
                  36.76     1:15.21 (38.45)     1:54.27 (39.06)     2:32.91 (38.64)
 22 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:34.07        
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)     1:54.70 (39.89)     2:34.07 (39.37)
 23 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:37.40    2:35.73        
                  37.82     1:17.85 (40.03)     1:56.48 (38.63)     2:35.73 (39.25)
 24 Cho, Eunice         15 SSL-MR               2:37.54    2:42.49        
                  37.87     1:18.92 (41.05)     2:01.19 (42.27)     2:42.49 (41.30)
 25 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:42.64        
                  38.29                             2:01.35 ( )     2:42.64 (41.29)
 26 Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               2:31.36    2:42.85        
                  38.55     1:19.68 (41.13)     2:01.39 (41.71)     2:42.85 (41.46)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:11.26 METS    20  
                  34.06     1:11.26 (37.20)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.45 METS    17  
                  33.73     1:11.45 (37.72)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   17 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.00 METS    16  
                  33.45     1:12.00 (38.55)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Marilee S  25 NYAC-MR              1:06.57    1:12.38         15  
                  34.50     1:12.38 (37.88)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:13.07         14  
                  34.38     1:13.07 (38.69)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:13.59         13  
                  34.79     1:13.59 (38.80)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:14.68         12  
                  35.31     1:14.68 (39.37)                                        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:15.46         11  
                  35.60     1:15.46 (39.86)                                        
  9 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:15.65          9  
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)                                        
 10 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              1:14.06    1:16.20          7  
                  36.33     1:16.20 (39.87)                                        
 11 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:17.56          6  
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               1:19.17    1:17.66          5  
                  36.91     1:17.66 (40.75)                                        
 13 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              1:18.54    1:17.80          4  
                  37.19     1:17.80 (40.61)                                        
 14 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.98          3  
                  36.63     1:17.98 (41.35)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:18.63          2  
                  37.50     1:18.63 (41.13)                                        
 16 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:18.56    1:18.91          1  
                  37.63     1:18.91 (41.28)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:20.94    1:19.36        
                  37.50     1:19.36 (41.86)                                        
 18 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:19.82        
                  37.09     1:19.82 (42.73)                                        
 19 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              1:18.63    1:20.97        
                  38.26     1:20.97 (42.71)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:21.11        
                  38.10     1:21.11 (43.01)                                        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:21.83        
                  38.75     1:21.83 (43.08)                                        
 22 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              1:20.07    1:22.11        
                  39.09     1:22.11 (43.02)                                        
 23 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:22.74        
                  39.88     1:22.74 (42.86)                                        
 24 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR               1:20.25    1:22.93        
                  39.73     1:22.93 (43.20)                                        
 25 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              1:24.01    1:24.47        
                  40.12     1:24.47 (44.35)                                        
 26 Cho, Eunice         15 SSL-MR               1:23.80    1:24.48        
                  39.66     1:24.48 (44.82)                                        
 27 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:24.81        
                  40.28     1:24.81 (44.53)                                        
 28 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:27.17        
                  41.82     1:27.17 (45.35)                                        
 29 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:31.15    1:29.26        
                  43.71     1:29.26 (45.55)                                        
 30 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR               1:38.75    1:32.71        
                  43.67     1:32.71 (49.04)                                        
 31 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR              1:46.85    1:37.56        
                  46.49     1:37.56 (51.07)                                        
 -- Malanina, Alexandr  27 NYAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Corso, Kaycee M     22 NYAC-MR              1:09.41         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:33.87 METS    20  
                  35.31     1:14.49 (39.18)     1:54.26 (39.77)     2:33.87 (39.61)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:35.91 METS    17  
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)     1:55.18 (40.66)     2:35.91 (40.73)
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:39.63         16  
                  36.35     1:17.60 (41.25)     1:58.77 (41.17)     2:39.63 (40.86)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:39.82         15  
                  35.77     1:16.61 (40.84)     1:58.02 (41.41)     2:39.82 (41.80)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:41.08         14  
                  36.64     1:17.83 (41.19)     1:59.96 (42.13)     2:41.08 (41.12)
  6 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:43.59    2:42.85         13  
                  35.52     1:17.59 (42.07)     2:00.27 (42.68)     2:42.85 (42.58)
  7 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              2:41.34    2:42.90         12  
                  36.67     1:16.90 (40.23)     1:59.19 (42.29)     2:42.90 (43.71)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              2:40.92    2:43.86         10  
                  37.28     1:18.60 (41.32)     2:01.16 (42.56)     2:43.86 (42.70)
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              2:42.90    2:43.86         10  
                  38.37     1:20.69 (42.32)     2:02.62 (41.93)     2:43.86 (41.24)
 10 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:33.56    2:44.37          7  
                  37.24     1:18.91 (41.67)     2:00.73 (41.82)     2:44.37 (43.64)
 11 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:45.59          6  
                  36.83     1:18.62 (41.79)     2:01.79 (43.17)     2:45.59 (43.80)
 12 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:45.36    2:47.09          5  
                  38.54     1:21.37 (42.83)     2:04.60 (43.23)     2:47.09 (42.49)
 13 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:44.84    2:47.40          4  
                  37.96     1:19.05 (41.09)     2:03.28 (44.23)     2:47.40 (44.12)
 14 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:50.71          3  
                  38.33     1:21.98 (43.65)     2:06.55 (44.57)     2:50.71 (44.16)
 15 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:51.99          2  
                  39.60     1:23.31 (43.71)     2:08.12 (44.81)     2:51.99 (43.87)
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:50.81    2:52.26          1  
                  39.29     1:22.70 (43.41)     2:07.47 (44.77)     2:52.26 (44.79)
 17 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:52.35        
                  37.52     1:20.99 (43.47)     2:06.46 (45.47)     2:52.35 (45.89)
 18 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:50.34    2:52.61        
                  38.35     1:21.85 (43.50)     2:06.78 (44.93)     2:52.61 (45.83)
 19 Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:52.77        
                  38.58     1:22.26 (43.68)     2:07.35 (45.09)     2:52.77 (45.42)
 20 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:54.03        
                  40.61     1:25.49 (44.88)     2:10.83 (45.34)     2:54.03 (43.20)
 21 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               2:52.69    2:54.15        
                  39.90     1:24.57 (44.67)     2:09.59 (45.02)     2:54.15 (44.56)
 22 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR              2:34.45    2:55.47        
                  38.38                             2:00.26 ( )     2:55.47 (55.21)
 23 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:58.66        
                  40.78     1:26.33 (45.55)     2:13.00 (46.67)     2:58.66 (45.66)
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:02.69        
                  41.60     1:28.05 (46.45)     2:16.50 (48.45)     3:02.69 (46.19)
 25 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              3:05.55    3:04.88        
                  41.40     1:28.43 (47.03)     2:17.03 (48.60)     3:04.88 (47.85)
 26 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:08.94        
                  44.65     1:32.52 (47.87)     2:21.44 (48.92)     3:08.94 (47.50)
 27 Lewis, Marissa B    14 SPAR-MR              3:30.32    3:42.36        
                  50.67     1:47.19 (56.52)     2:45.22 (58.03)     3:42.36 (57.14)
 -- Kiernan, Marilee S  25 NYAC-MR              2:24.48         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR                59.25    1:03.37         20  
                  29.35     1:03.37 (34.02)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:03.59         17  
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR                58.97    1:03.81         16  
                  29.45     1:03.81 (34.36)                                        
  4 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:04.24         15  
                  29.46     1:04.24 (34.78)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:04.41         14  
                  30.20     1:04.41 (34.21)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:05.99         13  
                  31.12     1:05.99 (34.87)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:06.29         12  
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR              1:04.81    1:06.35         11  
                  30.69     1:06.35 (35.66)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               1:06.43    1:07.25          9  
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)                                        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               1:01.81    1:08.35          7  
                  31.29     1:08.35 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:08.53          6  
                  31.36     1:08.53 (37.17)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.80          5  
                  32.39     1:09.80 (37.41)                                        
 13 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:09.85    1:10.24          4  
                  32.69     1:10.24 (37.55)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:10.37          3  
                  32.42     1:10.37 (37.95)                                        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:10.88          2  
                  32.45     1:10.88 (38.43)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:12.19          1  
                  33.13     1:12.19 (39.06)                                        
 17 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              1:17.89    1:12.50        
                  33.23     1:12.50 (39.27)                                        
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.08        
                  33.30     1:13.08 (39.78)                                        
 19 Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:13.53        
                  33.99     1:13.53 (39.54)                                        
 20 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:11.25    1:13.76        
                  34.94     1:13.76 (38.82)                                        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:14.18        
                  33.94     1:14.18 (40.24)                                        
 22 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:15.33        
                  27.63     1:15.33 (47.70)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR                59.15    1:15.38        
                  31.61     1:15.38 (43.77)                                        
 24 Liddy, Nicole M     17 SSL-MR               1:10.63    1:15.79        
                  33.84     1:15.79 (41.95)                                        
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:15.82        
                  35.27     1:15.82 (40.55)                                        
 26 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR               1:19.23    1:16.82        
                  36.77     1:16.82 (40.05)                                        
 27 Kruger, Olivia T    13 APEX-MR              1:17.05    1:18.31        
                  34.56     1:18.31 (43.75)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Dominiq  15 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:18.80        
                  35.66     1:18.80 (43.14)                                        
 29 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              1:22.84    1:22.13        
                  37.85     1:22.13 (44.28)                                        
 30 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:24.37        
                  38.67     1:24.37 (45.70)                                        
 31 Rhodes, Maggie M    15 SSL-MR               1:24.03    1:26.97        
                  39.82     1:26.97 (47.15)                                        
 32 Lewis, Marissa B    14 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:37.17        
                  44.16     1:37.17 (53.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:27.13    2:24.07         20  
                  31.98     1:09.79 (37.81)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:24.07 (36.84)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:24.48         17  
                  31.77     1:08.71 (36.94)     1:46.54 (37.83)     2:24.48 (37.94)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:20.83    2:24.76         16  
                  31.63     1:07.79 (36.16)     1:46.06 (38.27)     2:24.76 (38.70)
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               2:19.60    2:25.12         15  
                  32.05     1:09.40 (37.35)     1:47.11 (37.71)     2:25.12 (38.01)
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR              2:20.00    2:35.22         14  
                  31.83     1:09.97 (38.14)     1:50.95 (40.98)     2:35.22 (44.27)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:35.33         13  
                  33.49     1:12.36 (38.87)     1:53.78 (41.42)     2:35.33 (41.55)
  7 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:48.03    2:36.07         12  
                  33.65     1:14.34 (40.69)     1:56.27 (41.93)     2:36.07 (39.80)
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:37.84         11  
                  33.17     1:12.68 (39.51)     1:55.66 (42.98)     2:37.84 (42.18)
  9 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:48.00    3:03.25          9  
                  38.40     1:24.67 (46.27)     2:13.60 (48.93)     3:03.25 (49.65)
 -- Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:08.60         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:16.74 ZQ      20  
                  29.29     1:04.33 (35.04)     1:43.90 (39.57)     2:16.74 (32.84)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:19.25         17  
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)     1:47.10 (40.58)     2:19.25 (32.15)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:20.02         16  
                  30.55     1:05.64 (35.09)     1:48.79 (43.15)     2:20.02 (31.23)
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               2:22.59    2:23.01         15  
                  31.03     1:08.25 (37.22)     1:50.09 (41.84)     2:23.01 (32.92)
  5 Sprague, Whitney C  26 NYAC-MR              2:19.73    2:23.32         14  
                  31.08     1:07.81 (36.73)     1:50.04 (42.23)     2:23.32 (33.28)
  6 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              2:20.77    2:23.46         13  
                  31.48     1:08.92 (37.44)     1:52.34 (43.42)     2:23.46 (31.12)
  7 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:23.67         12  
                  30.19     1:08.45 (38.26)     1:52.22 (43.77)     2:23.67 (31.45)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:24.15         11  
                  33.29     1:11.09 (37.80)     1:51.73 (40.64)     2:24.15 (32.42)
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:24.78          9  
                  31.37     1:09.63 (38.26)     1:50.86 (41.23)     2:24.78 (33.92)
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuel  15 PATS-MR              2:27.82    2:25.50          7  
                  31.01     1:10.25 (39.24)     1:50.89 (40.64)     2:25.50 (34.61)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:30.99    2:25.68          6  
                  31.19     1:07.93 (36.74)     1:51.29 (43.36)     2:25.68 (34.39)
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 GATE-MR              2:26.19    2:26.49          5  
                  31.11     1:08.16 (37.05)     1:52.61 (44.45)     2:26.49 (33.88)
 13 Fung, Amanda M      15 PATS-MR              2:27.04    2:26.94          4  
                  33.68     1:12.86 (39.18)     1:53.43 (40.57)     2:26.94 (33.51)
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey    15 PATS-MR              2:25.00    2:28.68          3  
                  30.47     1:06.52 (36.05)     1:54.17 (47.65)     2:28.68 (34.51)
 15 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.93          2  
                  31.54     1:09.22 (37.68)     1:54.96 (45.74)     2:28.93 (33.97)
 16 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:25.45    2:30.93          1  
                  31.98     1:10.41 (38.43)     1:56.12 (45.71)     2:30.93 (34.81)
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:29.87    2:31.62        
                  32.91     1:09.57 (36.66)     1:55.48 (45.91)     2:31.62 (36.14)
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:31.68        
                  33.46     1:11.79 (38.33)     1:58.10 (46.31)     2:31.68 (33.58)
 19 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              2:30.82    2:32.52        
                  33.53     1:12.67 (39.14)     1:57.18 (44.51)     2:32.52 (35.34)
 20 Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               2:33.19    2:33.11        
                  33.24     1:12.27 (39.03)     1:57.51 (45.24)     2:33.11 (35.60)
 21 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:35.88        
                  32.24     1:11.35 (39.11)     1:59.02 (47.67)     2:35.88 (36.86)
 22 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:39.98    2:39.41        
                  33.93     1:16.14 (42.21)     2:05.87 (49.73)     2:39.41 (33.54)
 23 Citrin, Dana A      15 SSL-MR               2:41.61    2:39.72        
                  36.42     1:17.82 (41.40)     2:03.10 (45.28)     2:39.72 (36.62)
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               2:31.51    2:39.77        
                  35.07     1:15.94 (40.87)     2:01.35 (45.41)     2:39.77 (38.42)
 25 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:40.89        
                  37.95     1:18.47 (40.52)     2:05.06 (46.59)     2:40.89 (35.83)
 26 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              2:43.78    2:45.97        
                  36.22     1:21.64 (45.42)     2:06.92 (45.28)     2:45.97 (39.05)
 27 Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR               2:45.19    2:47.17        
                  37.01     1:18.96 (41.95)     2:08.21 (49.25)     2:47.17 (38.96)
 28 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              2:48.45    2:49.69        
                  39.38     1:23.31 (43.93)     2:10.13 (46.82)     2:49.69 (39.56)
 29 Cho, Eunice         15 SSL-MR               2:50.68    2:50.30        
                  38.02     1:19.90 (41.88)     2:08.50 (48.60)     2:50.30 (41.80)
 30 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              2:52.98    2:51.42        
                  37.95     1:24.63 (46.68)     2:13.78 (49.15)     2:51.42 (37.64)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:50.91 ZQ      20  
                  31.52     1:07.14 (35.62)     1:44.85 (37.71)     2:22.21 (37.36)
        3:04.57 (42.36)     3:46.72 (42.15)     4:19.15 (32.43)     4:50.91 (31.76)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              4:41.08    4:52.97         17  
                  31.16     1:07.37 (36.21)     1:44.67 (37.30)     2:20.89 (36.22)
        3:05.01 (44.12)     3:48.63 (43.62)     4:21.35 (32.72)     4:52.97 (31.62)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              4:45.84    4:58.45         16  
                  34.02     1:12.32 (38.30)     1:51.30 (38.98)     2:30.10 (38.80)
        3:10.54 (40.44)     3:51.59 (41.05)     4:26.08 (34.49)     4:58.45 (32.37)
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               4:52.82    4:59.84         15  
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)     1:45.77 (38.17)     2:23.81 (38.04)
        3:06.92 (43.11)     3:51.13 (44.21)     4:25.77 (34.64)     4:59.84 (34.07)
  5 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              4:50.13    5:02.19         14  
                  30.73     1:07.23 (36.50)     1:47.08 (39.85)     2:25.28 (38.20)
        3:10.70 (45.42)     3:55.82 (45.12)     4:29.84 (34.02)     5:02.19 (32.35)
  6 Jackson, Devin T    16 TVSC-MR              5:26.74    5:18.05         13  
                  33.81     1:13.14 (39.33)     1:54.11 (40.97)     2:33.02 (38.91)
        3:19.69 (46.67)     4:06.58 (46.89)     4:42.74 (36.16)     5:18.05 (35.31)
  7 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              5:31.05    5:32.62         12  
                  38.47     1:24.87 (46.40)     2:07.59 (42.72)     2:49.33 (41.74)
        3:35.74 (46.41)     4:20.64 (44.90)     4:57.96 (37.32)     5:32.62 (34.66)
  8 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                5:35.80    5:32.81         11  
                  38.44     1:25.60 (47.16)     2:08.14 (42.54)     2:48.82 (40.68)
        3:35.55 (46.73)     4:22.35 (46.80)     4:58.59 (36.24)     5:32.81 (34.22)
 -- Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR              4:51.17         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                35.24      36.00         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                36.97      37.66         17  
  3 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                40.54      42.57         16  
  4 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.57      42.74         15  
  5 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                50.35      44.54         14  
  6 Kingwood Jr., Lama   8 PATS-MR                57.75      47.00         13  
  7 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                46.60      48.04         12  
  8 Reade, Angelo R      6 DA-MR                  58.66      56.51         11  
  9 Deluca, Chichi       8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.32          9  
 10 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:04.30    1:06.31          7  
 -- McWherter, Gavin D   6 DA-MR                  58.65         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:21.86         20  
                  39.84     1:21.86 (42.02)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:24.01    1:24.67         17  
                  40.16     1:24.67 (44.51)                                        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:39.83    1:27.51         16  
                  41.73     1:27.51 (45.78)                                        
  4 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.44    1:30.47         15  
                  41.85     1:30.47 (48.62)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR              1:29.96    1:32.22         14  
                  43.04     1:32.22 (49.18)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:38.51         13  
                  45.38     1:38.51 (53.13)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR              1:56.80    1:43.39         12  
                  48.06     1:43.39 (55.33)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              1:44.34    1:43.63         11  
                  49.10     1:43.63 (54.53)                                        
  9 Fusco, Vinny J       7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.38          9  
 10 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:35.43    2:27.53          7  
 -- Porokhina, Andrey    7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR              1:30.99         NS        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR              2:23.31         NS        
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:47.17         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR              3:19.72    3:31.16         20  
                  44.29   3:31.16 (2:46.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                   NT    7:56.51         20  
                  43.90     1:31.19 (47.29)     2:20.39 (49.20)     3:09.60 (49.21)
        3:58.60 (49.00)     4:47.18 (48.58)     5:36.00 (48.82)     6:23.67 (47.67)
        7:10.22 (46.55)     7:56.51 (46.29)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  42.36      40.58         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                40.16      40.88         17  
  3 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                51.54      45.74         16  
  4 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                   NT      47.00         15  
  5 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  52.77      47.93         14  
  6 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.73      48.61         13  
  7 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                58.99      50.88         12  
  8 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                52.10      51.47         11  
  9 Kingwood Jr., Lama   8 PATS-MR                56.92      51.49          9  
 10 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR                51.36      52.61          7  
 11 Grogan, Jack F       7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.48          6  
 12 Fusco, Vinny J       7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.68          5  
 13 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:11.65          4  
 -- Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  49.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:29.09    1:27.06         20  
                  42.04     1:27.06 (45.02)                                        
  2 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              1:50.69    1:42.67         17  
                  50.27     1:42.67 (52.40)                                        
  3 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    1:54.49         16  
  4 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR              1:52.43    1:54.59         15  
                  56.84     1:54.59 (57.75)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR              2:28.23    2:10.12         14  
                1:01.53   2:10.12 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Reade, Angelo R      6 DA-MR                2:18.99         NS        
 -- McWherter, Gavin D   6 DA-MR                2:17.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                51.08      51.03         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                54.00      51.45         17  
  3 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                58.49      54.50         16  
  4 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.76      57.14         15  
  5 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                59.34    1:04.93         13  
  6 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:06.29         12  
  7 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:31.16    1:28.35         11  
 -- Deluca, Chichi       8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reade, Angelo R      6 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:51.30    1:43.56         20  
                  50.64     1:43.56 (52.92)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                2:00.92    1:46.05         17  
                  51.11     1:46.05 (54.94)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:54.88    1:56.01         16  
                  55.55   1:56.01 (1:00.46)                                        
  4 Porokhina, Andrey    7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.74         15  
                  54.71   1:56.74 (1:02.03)                                        
  5 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              2:11.59    2:04.78         14  
                1:00.15   2:04.78 (1:04.63)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:07.43         13  
                1:01.54   2:07.43 (1:05.89)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:20.77         12  
                1:06.91   2:20.77 (1:13.86)                                        
  8 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              2:10.99    2:20.94         11  
                1:03.64   2:20.94 (1:17.30)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  44.08      41.61         20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  45.00      43.42         17  
  3 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                43.91      46.77         16  
  4 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR                   NT      57.31         15  
  5 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00      57.78         14  
  6 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.77         13  
  7 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.45         12  
  8 Porokhina, Andrey    7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.88         11  
 -- Fusco, Vinny J       7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:35.80    1:42.57         20  
                  47.03     1:42.57 (55.54)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.69         20  
  2 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                32.38      31.56         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                31.50      31.87         16  
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.58      32.64         15  
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      32.72         14  
  6 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.31      33.05         13  
  7 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                33.11      33.84         12  
  8 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                33.11      34.70         11  
  9 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                34.34      34.79          9  
 10 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                36.28      34.85          7  
 11 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                37.24      35.72          6  
 12 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                38.68      36.02          5  
 13 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.02      36.08          4  
 14 King, Brendan D     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.10      36.28          3  
 15 Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      36.45          2  
 16 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                35.53      37.16          1  
 17 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                39.86      37.60        
 18 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                38.43      38.07        
 19 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                36.74      38.74        
 20 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 40.46      39.48        
 21 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 40.64      39.97        
 22 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                43.55      40.25        
 23 Reade, Roberto A     9 DA-MR                  43.74      40.29        
 24 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.45      40.37        
 25 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                44.52      40.56        
 26 Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR                 42.79      41.17        
 27 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                45.22      42.49        
 28 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                45.42      44.24        
 29 Tien, Allen         10 GATE-MR                48.09      45.05        
 30 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                46.00      45.15        
 31 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                48.00      46.48        
 32 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR                 51.13      47.33        
 33 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 43.49      47.90        
 34 Krachy IV, Charlie   9 PATS-MR                   NT      50.15        
 35 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR                 39.58      50.44        
 36 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR                 50.59      52.24        
 37 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR                 52.46      53.09        
 38 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR                 36.93      54.48        
 39 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:02.57      57.57        
 40 Cohen, William A     9 GAEL-MR              1:02.99      57.98        
 -- Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR                37.95         NS        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                34.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:14.71    1:11.34         20  
                  33.73     1:11.34 (37.61)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.68         17  
                  34.20     1:11.68 (37.48)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.77    1:11.97         16  
                  35.63     1:11.97 (36.34)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81    1:13.37         15  
                  34.82     1:13.37 (38.55)                                        
  5 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.80    1:14.25         14  
                  35.55     1:14.25 (38.70)                                        
  6 Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR              1:16.97    1:14.95         13  
                  35.39     1:14.95 (39.56)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:17.73    1:16.94         12  
                  35.98     1:16.94 (40.96)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:17.48    1:17.13         11  
                  36.53     1:17.13 (40.60)                                        
  9 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:17.20          9  
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)                                        
 10 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:19.81    1:17.81          7  
                  37.22     1:17.81 (40.59)                                        
 11 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.94    1:19.20          6  
                  36.56     1:19.20 (42.64)                                        
 12 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:25.93    1:19.42          5  
                  38.96     1:19.42 (40.46)                                        
 13 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              1:23.07    1:22.99          4  
                  39.74     1:22.99 (43.25)                                        
 14 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.10    1:23.80          3  
                  40.38     1:23.80 (43.42)                                        
 15 Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR              1:34.55    1:23.96          2  
                  39.72     1:23.96 (44.24)                                        
 16 Rocco, Chris M       9 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:25.08          1  
                  39.33     1:25.08 (45.75)                                        
 17 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:28.79    1:26.27        
                  39.20     1:26.27 (47.07)                                        
 18 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:37.73    1:28.43        
                  41.91     1:28.43 (46.52)                                        
 19 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:32.21    1:28.85        
 20 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:29.82    1:32.91        
                  42.38     1:32.91 (50.53)                                        
 21 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR              1:39.93    1:35.00        
                  44.39     1:35.00 (50.61)                                        
 22 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.20    1:35.23        
                  46.35     1:35.23 (48.88)                                        
 23 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR              1:47.88    1:37.11        
                  44.30     1:37.11 (52.81)                                        
 24 Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR              1:36.42    1:37.30        
                  44.97     1:37.30 (52.33)                                        
 25 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:34.36    1:37.90        
                  48.42     1:37.90 (49.48)                                        
 26 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:36.60    1:39.67        
                  47.52     1:39.67 (52.15)                                        
 27 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:41.26        
                  43.53     1:41.26 (57.73)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:45.11        
 29 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR              1:44.56    1:47.76        
                  45.99   1:47.76 (1:01.77)                                        
 30 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:55.98    1:48.87        
                  49.39     1:48.87 (59.48)                                        
 31 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:55.03    1:49.20        
                  51.37     1:49.20 (57.83)                                        
 32 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               1:58.95    1:49.68        
                  52.48     1:49.68 (57.20)                                        
 33 Tien, Allen         10 GATE-MR              1:53.02    1:51.14        
                  47.92   1:51.14 (1:03.22)                                        
 34 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               1:52.09    1:52.20        
                  54.24     1:52.20 (57.96)                                        
 35 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               2:31.16    2:01.18        
 36 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               2:16.80    2:13.21        
 37 Cohen, William A     9 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    2:13.81        
 -- Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.01         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               1:56.80         NS        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:16.12         NS        
 -- Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:21.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:22.46    2:24.55         20  
                  33.18     1:09.60 (36.42)     1:47.39 (37.79)     2:24.55 (37.16)
  2 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.53    2:34.26         17  
                  35.10     1:15.87 (40.77)     1:56.38 (40.51)     2:34.26 (37.88)
  3 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              2:43.63    2:36.52         16  
                  35.20     1:15.32 (40.12)     1:56.31 (40.99)     2:36.52 (40.21)
  4 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              2:47.94    2:41.17         15  
                  35.64     1:17.39 (41.75)   2:41.17 (1:23.78)                    
  5 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              2:43.54    2:45.98         14  
                  38.04     1:20.57 (42.53)     2:03.71 (43.14)     2:45.98 (42.27)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:46.41         13  
                  37.54     1:20.61 (43.07)   2:46.41 (1:25.80)                    
  7 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:48.05         12  
                  37.30     1:18.88 (41.58)     2:03.22 (44.34)     2:48.05 (44.83)
  8 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              3:09.93    2:50.48         11  
                  39.57     1:22.91 (43.34)     2:08.64 (45.73)     2:50.48 (41.84)
  9 Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR              2:43.88    2:51.90          9  
                  36.92     1:21.24 (44.32)   2:51.90 (1:30.66)                    
 10 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:55.36          7  
                  39.29     1:25.68 (46.39)     2:13.62 (47.94)     2:55.36 (41.74)
 11 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              3:38.33    2:58.48          6  
                  38.49     1:26.03 (47.54)     2:13.75 (47.72)     2:58.48 (44.73)
 12 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.14          5  
                  38.47     1:25.04 (46.57)     2:14.67 (49.63)     3:01.14 (46.47)
 13 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:03.23          4  
                  39.29     1:26.34 (47.05)     2:16.17 (49.83)     3:03.23 (47.06)
 14 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:14.00    3:08.58          3  
                  41.73     1:30.25 (48.52)     2:19.19 (48.94)     3:08.58 (49.39)
 15 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              3:59.23    3:15.93          2  
                  42.56                             2:26.59 ( )     3:15.93 (49.34)
 16 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              3:12.88    3:33.42          1  
                  47.00     1:43.45 (56.45)     2:39.76 (56.31)     3:33.42 (53.66)
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              2:58.13         NS        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00    6:56.82         20  
                  37.32     1:19.06 (41.74)     2:01.46 (42.40)     2:44.08 (42.62)
        3:26.90 (42.82)     4:09.57 (42.67)     4:52.99 (43.42)     5:35.32 (42.33)
        6:17.99 (42.67)     6:56.82 (38.83)                                        
  2 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                   NT    8:17.52         17  
                  41.46     1:30.64 (49.18)     2:21.70 (51.06)     3:12.41 (50.71)
        4:02.61 (50.20)     4:54.61 (52.00)     5:46.96 (52.35)     6:38.31 (51.35)
        7:29.05 (50.74)     8:17.52 (48.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.51      34.58         20  
  2 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                  37.87      35.35         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                36.00      36.18         16  
  4 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                38.53      38.80         15  
  5 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.45      39.03         14  
  6 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  41.71      40.28         13  
  7 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                40.31      40.32         12  
  8 Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR                44.08      40.89         11  
  9 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.46      41.26          9  
 10 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                39.00      42.33          7  
 11 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.64      42.51          6  
 12 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                46.68      42.62          5  
 13 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                48.14      42.87          4  
 14 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 45.48      42.97          3  
 15 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                  44.13      43.27          2  
 16 Rocco, Chris M       9 SPAR-MR                54.14      43.79          1  
 17 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                45.51      44.02        
 18 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR                45.50      44.78        
 19 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                50.87      45.39        
 20 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                49.12      45.56        
 21 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                48.51      45.85        
 22 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                  50.00      45.89        
 23 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.99      46.08        
 24 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                51.95      46.09        
 25 Tien, Allen         10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      50.22        
 26 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                54.46      50.94        
 27 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR                 54.70      51.25        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR                 51.83      51.45        
 29 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                48.90      51.48        
 30 Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR                54.93      53.90        
 31 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                50.00      54.29        
 32 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                54.23      55.12        
 33 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:10.81      57.59        
 34 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:06.13      58.14        
 35 Cohen, William A     9 GAEL-MR              1:20.99      59.22        
 36 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               1:05.15    1:09.27        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               1:02.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 49.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.48         NS        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                42.02         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               1:12.27         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:12.80         20  
                  35.65     1:12.80 (37.15)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:14.83         17  
                  36.31     1:14.83 (38.52)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.37         16  
                  38.05     1:17.37 (39.32)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:19.04    1:18.65         15  
                  38.79     1:18.65 (39.86)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:22.36         14  
                  40.25     1:22.36 (42.11)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:31.73    1:22.43         13  
                  40.35     1:22.43 (42.08)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.84    1:22.50         12  
                  39.45     1:22.50 (43.05)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:27.19    1:24.27         11  
                  40.83     1:24.27 (43.44)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:25.78          9  
                  41.45     1:25.78 (44.33)                                        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:24.86    1:26.41          7  
                  41.62     1:26.41 (44.79)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:24.91    1:27.31          6  
                  42.53     1:27.31 (44.78)                                        
 12 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:27.85          5  
                  42.28     1:27.85 (45.57)                                        
 13 King, Brendan D     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27    1:28.37          4  
                  43.92     1:28.37 (44.45)                                        
 14 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:32.67    1:29.08          3  
                  44.19     1:29.08 (44.89)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.71    1:29.31          2  
                  44.01     1:29.31 (45.30)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.87    1:31.14          1  
                  44.01     1:31.14 (47.13)                                        
 17 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:31.15        
                  44.49     1:31.15 (46.66)                                        
 18 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:31.65        
                  43.67     1:31.65 (47.98)                                        
 19 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:32.96        
                  44.68     1:32.96 (48.28)                                        
 20 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:35.81        
                  47.09     1:35.81 (48.72)                                        
 21 Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.91    1:35.96        
                  46.77     1:35.96 (49.19)                                        
 22 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.41    1:36.15        
                  46.75     1:36.15 (49.40)                                        
 23 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.23        
                  46.86     1:38.23 (51.37)                                        
 24 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.24    1:40.23        
                  50.73     1:40.23 (49.50)                                        
 25 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:48.80    1:41.47        
                  48.86     1:41.47 (52.61)                                        
 26 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.83    1:42.49        
                  49.73     1:42.49 (52.76)                                        
 27 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:55.91    1:50.72        
 28 Reade, Roberto A     9 DA-MR                2:02.94    1:54.74        
                1:55.04         1:54.74 ( )                                        
 29 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:01.95    1:55.15        
                  54.22   1:55.15 (1:00.93)                                        
 30 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               1:57.91    1:56.00        
                  55.82   1:56.00 (1:00.18)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               2:02.29    1:59.13        
 32 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               2:19.33    2:07.76        
                1:01.05   2:07.76 (1:06.71)                                        
 33 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               2:12.16    2:13.10        
                1:05.46   2:13.10 (1:07.64)                                        
 34 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               2:36.18    2:30.09        
                1:10.54   2:30.09 (1:19.55)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR               2:20.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               2:23.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:01.84        DQ (1:08.10)                                        
 -- Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR              2:08.43         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                44.34      43.81         20  
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.79      43.92         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                45.49      43.95         16  
  4 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                43.69      44.18         15  
  5 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                44.00      45.82         13.5
  5 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.51      45.82         13.5
  7 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                45.98      45.95         11.5
  7 King, Brendan D     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.61      45.95         11.5
  9 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                47.39      47.03          9  
 10 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                47.99      47.09          7  
 11 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.10      47.19          6  
 12 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                48.08      47.46          5  
 13 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                49.72      48.34          4  
 14 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 48.05      49.33          3  
 15 Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR                 53.25      50.91          2  
 16 Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.35      52.16          1  
 17 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                59.23      52.92        
 18 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                52.63      53.58        
 19 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 55.59      53.95        
 20 Tien, Allen         10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      54.42        
 21 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                54.02      54.91        
 22 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                57.00      56.44        
 23 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                55.00      58.14        
 24 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.98      58.59        
 25 Reade, Roberto A     9 DA-MR                     NT      59.09         14  
 26 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.50      59.30        
 27 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                59.92      59.87        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:00.15        
 29 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:05.47        
 30 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:05.83        
 31 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               1:18.49    1:11.04        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               1:03.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:12.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cohen, William A     9 GAEL-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Krachy IV, Charlie   9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR              1:06.97         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.55    1:23.75         20  
                  39.98     1:23.75 (43.77)                                        
  2 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:36.76    1:36.51         17  
                  44.84     1:36.51 (51.67)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                1:36.11    1:37.33         16  
                  45.69     1:37.33 (51.64)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:38.11    1:38.19         15  
                  46.94     1:38.19 (51.25)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:43.40    1:38.47         14  
                  47.63     1:38.47 (50.84)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.35    1:39.05         13  
                  46.91     1:39.05 (52.14)                                        
  7 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:37.40    1:39.86         12  
                  47.35     1:39.86 (52.51)                                        
  8 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:42.63    1:42.20         11  
                  48.34     1:42.20 (53.86)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.10    1:42.88          9  
                  49.40     1:42.88 (53.48)                                        
 10 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:44.15          7  
                  51.02     1:44.15 (53.13)                                        
 11 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              1:46.83    1:44.75          6  
                  49.77     1:44.75 (54.98)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:48.59    1:46.15          5  
                  50.62     1:46.15 (55.53)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.89          4  
                  50.57     1:46.89 (56.32)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:52.69    1:48.37          3  
                  50.37     1:48.37 (58.00)                                        
 15 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:48.46    1:48.48          2  
                  50.38     1:48.48 (58.10)                                        
 16 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              1:47.72    1:49.07          1  
                  51.65     1:49.07 (57.42)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               1:47.44    1:53.26        
                  52.89   1:53.26 (1:00.37)                                        
 18 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:53.80    1:54.61        
                  54.02   1:54.61 (1:00.59)                                        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              2:03.29    1:57.44        
                  54.53   1:57.44 (1:02.91)                                        
 20 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                2:07.77    1:59.83        
                  57.13   1:59.83 (1:02.70)                                        
 21 Bingham, Noah F     10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.40        
                  58.39   2:01.40 (1:03.01)                                        
 22 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               1:59.92    2:02.05        
                  58.26   2:02.05 (1:03.79)                                        
 23 Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:02.11        
                  59.54   2:02.11 (1:02.57)                                        
 24 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.67    2:05.83        
                1:01.03   2:05.83 (1:04.80)                                        
 25 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR              2:18.71    2:07.99        
                  58.96   2:07.99 (1:09.03)                                        
 26 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               2:22.34    2:16.95        
                1:05.09   2:16.95 (1:11.86)                                        
 27 Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR              2:16.55    2:20.58        
                1:08.95   2:20.58 (1:11.63)                                        
 28 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:27.50    2:32.45        
                1:10.11   2:32.45 (1:22.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.28         20  
  2 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                35.84      35.99         17  
  3 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                  37.57      36.32         15.5
  3 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.34      36.32         15.5
  5 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                37.51      36.63         14  
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                  39.80      38.97         13  
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.82      39.77         12  
  8 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR                42.83      42.72         11  
  9 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.18      43.05          9  
 10 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                40.28      43.15          7  
 11 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                47.70      46.77          6  
 12 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      49.29          5  
 13 Rocco, Chris M       9 SPAR-MR                58.79      51.12          4  
 14 Bingham, Noah F     10 PATS-MR              1:00.86      54.16          3  
 15 Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT      54.45          2  
 16 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR                 58.71    1:18.14          1  
 -- Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               1:16.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR                57.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.78         NS        
 -- Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR                56.54         NS        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                38.89         NS        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 48.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:20.05         20  
                  36.57     1:20.05 (43.48)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.31         17  
                  39.90     1:24.31 (44.41)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.33    1:25.65         16  
                  39.45     1:25.65 (46.20)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:29.22         15  
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.07    1:29.55         14  
                  40.10     1:29.55 (49.45)                                        
  6 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:42.04    1:35.17         13  
                  43.51     1:35.17 (51.66)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:37.28         12  
                  43.61     1:37.28 (53.67)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:30.48    1:37.35         11  
                  43.62     1:37.35 (53.73)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.41          9  
                  43.50     1:37.41 (53.91)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.29          7  
                  45.65     1:42.29 (56.64)                                        
 11 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              1:40.52    1:43.56          6  
                  47.35     1:43.56 (56.21)                                        
 12 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:40.87    1:44.17          5  
                  45.03     1:44.17 (59.14)                                        
 13 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               2:03.71    1:57.26          4  
                  52.00   1:57.26 (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:32.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.83    2:46.11         20  
                  37.68     1:19.09 (41.41)     2:07.50 (48.41)     2:46.11 (38.61)
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:47.01    2:46.30         17  
                  36.38     1:15.90 (39.52)     2:11.65 (55.75)     2:46.30 (34.65)
  3 Donoghue, Michael   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:01.42         16  
                  40.53   3:01.42 (2:20.89)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              3:05.16    3:05.64         15  
                  40.37     1:26.52 (46.15)     2:22.99 (56.47)     3:05.64 (42.65)
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:05.97         14  
                  42.98     1:29.38 (46.40)   2:29.49 (1:00.11)     3:05.97 (36.48)
  6 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.18         13  
                  41.14     1:26.86 (45.72)     2:26.58 (59.72)     3:08.18 (41.60)
  7 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:09.14         12  
                  43.14     1:30.82 (47.68)     2:28.04 (57.22)     3:09.14 (41.10)
  8 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              3:38.31    3:09.31         11  
                  43.59     1:32.80 (49.21)     2:28.13 (55.33)     3:09.31 (41.18)
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              3:07.54    3:11.46          9  
                  42.61     1:34.05 (51.44)     2:29.27 (55.22)     3:11.46 (42.19)
 10 King, Brendan D     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.93    3:12.89          7  
                  44.85     1:31.60 (46.75)     2:28.82 (57.22)     3:12.89 (44.07)
 11 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:19.53          6  
                  44.78     1:38.24 (53.46)   2:38.73 (1:00.49)     3:19.53 (40.80)
 12 Largey, Kyle M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:20.10          5  
                  46.76     1:37.50 (50.74)     2:34.48 (56.98)     3:20.10 (45.62)
 13 Wan, Osmond T       10 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:20.59          4  
                  46.51     1:39.57 (53.06)     2:33.53 (53.96)     3:20.59 (47.06)
 14 Katz, David         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:15.00    3:23.69          3  
                  47.39     1:38.10 (50.71)     2:37.04 (58.94)     3:23.69 (46.65)
 15 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               3:52.15    3:34.28          2  
                  49.48     1:42.96 (53.48)   2:44.77 (1:01.81)     3:34.28 (49.51)
 16 Boder, Jared         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:05.00    3:45.95          1  
                  51.61     1:45.91 (54.30)   3:45.95 (2:00.04)                    
 17 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               3:41.71    3:46.41        
                  51.52     1:49.20 (57.68)   2:55.05 (1:05.85)     3:46.41 (51.36)
 -- Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              3:21.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.59     1:26.65 (46.06)   2:32.64 (1:05.99)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              3:13.02         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.43     1:31.13 (47.70)     2:24.15 (53.02)          DQ (43.10)
 -- McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  47.79     1:35.36 (47.57)   2:42.79 (1:07.43)          DQ (46.65)
 -- Boes, Rial P         9 SPAR-MR              4:13.10         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                6:30.00    6:14.03         20  
                  39.29                             2:13.23 ( )     2:59.16 (45.93)
        3:54.48 (55.32)     4:50.02 (55.54)     5:33.02 (43.00)     6:14.03 (41.01)
  2 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                6:30.00    6:37.86         17  
                  41.80     1:33.68 (51.88)     2:23.19 (49.51)     3:11.75 (48.56)
        4:08.38 (56.63)     5:06.26 (57.88)     5:52.38 (46.12)     6:37.86 (45.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  26.69      26.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  27.74      26.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                26.76      26.99 ZQ      16  
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  27.44      27.30 ZQ      15  
  5 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                27.19      27.75 JO      14  
  6 He, David           12 TVSC-MR                28.56      28.07 JO      13  
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                28.43      28.62 SILV    12  
  8 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                29.55      28.80 SILV    11  
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  29.29      29.04 SILV     9  
 10 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                29.40      29.72 SILV     7  
 11 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                30.91      30.09 SILV     6  
 12 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 30.56      30.11 SILV     5  
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 31.84      30.74 SILV     4  
 14 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                31.33      31.23 SILV     3  
 15 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                32.86      31.35 SILV     2  
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                32.40      31.92          1  
 17 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                31.80      32.07        
 18 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  32.11      32.14        
 19 Keane, James        12 SSL-MR                 36.06      32.63        
 20 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                33.93      32.70        
 21 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                32.44      32.79        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR                33.49      34.05        
 23 Porokhina, Alex *   11 PATS-MR                36.91      34.11        
 24 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR                 34.14      34.42        
 25 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  35.17      34.98        
 26 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                35.36      35.35        
 27 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                35.00      35.51        
 28 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                38.51      36.04        
 29 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                37.32      37.21        
 30 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                37.90      37.32        
 31 Bapatla, Rishithro  11 PATS-MR                43.09      37.65        
 32 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                35.49      37.77        
 33 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      38.64        
 34 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                43.77      39.61        
 35 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 43.99      41.18        
 36 Barg, Jed           11 SSL-MR                 43.10      42.47        
 37 Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR                 59.16      47.35        
 38 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR                 50.31      58.28        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                34.42         NS        
 -- Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                39.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                58.42      57.85 ZQ      20  
                  27.96       57.85 (29.89)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                59.20      58.33 ZQ      17  
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.80 ZQ      16  
                  27.95       58.80 (30.85)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:00.13      59.83 JO      15  
                  28.50       59.83 (31.33)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                59.48      59.84 JO      14  
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:01.92    1:00.04 JO      13  
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  59.34    1:01.47 JO      12  
                  29.72     1:01.47 (31.75)                                        
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:01.56 JO      11  
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.33 SILV     9  
                  29.98     1:02.33 (32.35)                                        
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.55 SILV     7  
                  29.45     1:03.55 (34.10)                                        
 11 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:06.91    1:03.68 SILV     6  
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:04.10 SILV     5  
                  30.43     1:04.10 (33.67)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:03.63    1:04.30 SILV     4  
                  30.41     1:04.30 (33.89)                                        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:01.52    1:06.18 SILV     3  
                  31.30     1:06.18 (34.88)                                        
 15 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.75 SILV     2  
                  32.74     1:07.75 (35.01)                                        
 16 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.57    1:08.36 SILV     1  
                  32.27     1:08.36 (36.09)                                        
 17 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:05.93    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.40 (35.61)                                        
 18 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:11.85    1:09.97        
                  34.25     1:09.97 (35.72)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.17        
                  33.63     1:10.17 (36.54)                                        
 20 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.24        
                  33.66     1:10.24 (36.58)                                        
 21 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.27        
                  33.02     1:10.27 (37.25)                                        
 22 Laitman, Michael H  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.21    1:10.94        
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)                                        
 23 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.07        
                  36.03     1:13.07 (37.04)                                        
 24 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.64        
                  34.91     1:13.64 (38.73)                                        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.78        
                  35.87     1:14.78 (38.91)                                        
 26 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:14.92        
                  35.54     1:14.92 (39.38)                                        
 27 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:13.85    1:15.80        
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)                                        
 28 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:15.45    1:16.98        
                  36.01     1:16.98 (40.97)                                        
 29 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:17.74        
                  37.96     1:17.74 (39.78)                                        
 30 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:19.55        
                  36.62     1:19.55 (42.93)                                        
 31 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.13        
                  38.87     1:21.13 (42.26)                                        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:21.15        
                  39.45     1:21.15 (41.70)                                        
 33 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:29.20    1:21.94        
 34 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR              1:48.79    1:22.61        
                  38.01     1:22.61 (44.60)                                        
 35 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:26.24    1:22.72        
                  39.98     1:22.72 (42.74)                                        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.17    1:23.32        
                  41.69     1:23.32 (41.63)                                        
 37 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR               1:25.40    1:25.01        
                  39.33     1:25.01 (45.68)                                        
 38 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.04        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 39 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:25.47        
                  42.45     1:25.47 (43.02)                                        
 40 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:25.69    1:27.13        
                  41.82     1:27.13 (45.31)                                        
 41 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:27.80        
                  40.49     1:27.80 (47.31)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.81    1:28.13        
                  41.78     1:28.13 (46.35)                                        
 43 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:28.95        
 44 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.04    1:29.17        
                  41.51     1:29.17 (47.66)                                        
 45 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.34    1:29.59        
                  42.13     1:29.59 (47.46)                                        
 46 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:40.34    1:31.47        
                  44.34     1:31.47 (47.13)                                        
 47 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:28.05    1:31.76        
                  43.47     1:31.76 (48.29)                                        
 48 Barg, Jed           11 SSL-MR               1:41.98    1:39.29        
                  45.69     1:39.29 (53.60)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.21         NS        
 -- Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:14.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:00.91    2:00.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              2:05.50    2:02.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:10.57    2:06.69 ZQ      16  
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:06.59    2:08.40 ZQ      15  
  5 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:10.76    2:10.12 ZQ      14  
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:17.55    2:13.72 JO      13  
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)     1:39.57 (35.41)     2:13.72 (34.15)
  7 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:15.41 SILV    12  
  8 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              2:23.22    2:15.62 SILV    11  
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:42.69 (36.24)     2:15.62 (32.93)
  9 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:18.68    2:16.44 SILV     9  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:42.46 (35.83)     2:16.44 (33.98)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:17.61 SILV     7  
                  31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)     1:42.98 (36.50)     2:17.61 (34.63)
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:20.83    2:19.11 SILV     6  
                  31.08     1:06.33 (35.25)     1:42.84 (36.51)     2:19.11 (36.27)
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                2:19.85    2:20.06 SILV     5  
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)     1:43.86 (36.85)     2:20.06 (36.20)
 13 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              2:20.91    2:20.46 SILV     4  
                  32.32     1:08.18 (35.86)     1:44.84 (36.66)     2:20.46 (35.62)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:22.88    2:20.48 SILV     3  
                  30.84     1:06.17 (35.33)     1:44.21 (38.04)     2:20.48 (36.27)
 15 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:24.84    2:22.28 SILV     2  
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)     1:45.42 (36.05)     2:22.28 (36.86)
 16 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:25.42    2:22.82 SILV     1  
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)     1:46.59 (37.50)     2:22.82 (36.23)
 17 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:23.00 SILV   
 18 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                2:28.98    2:24.56 SILV   
                                                    1:47.48 ( )     2:24.56 (37.08)
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.76    2:24.65 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.85 (36.53)     1:46.06 (38.21)     2:24.65 (38.59)
 20 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.90    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.46 (37.69)     1:49.29 (37.83)     2:25.18 (35.89)
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              2:39.67    2:25.23 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.11 (36.61)     1:49.25 (38.14)     2:25.23 (35.98)
 22 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              2:25.10    2:25.80 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.42 (37.11)     1:49.25 (38.83)     2:25.80 (36.55)
 23 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                2:31.44    2:28.59 SILV   
                  31.64     1:10.19 (38.55)     1:49.26 (39.07)     2:28.59 (39.33)
 24 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:28.92        
                  35.01     1:14.43 (39.42)     1:53.33 (38.90)     2:28.92 (35.59)
 25 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:31.11    2:29.71        
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)     1:50.87 (39.52)     2:29.71 (38.84)
 26 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              2:36.70    2:31.48        
                  33.77     1:11.97 (38.20)     1:51.92 (39.95)     2:31.48 (39.56)
 27 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:32.64        
                  32.79     1:11.59 (38.80)     1:52.00 (40.41)     2:32.64 (40.64)
 28 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR              2:50.30    2:33.35        
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:54.05 (40.74)     2:33.35 (39.30)
 29 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:34.71    2:36.20        
                  35.60     1:16.04 (40.44)     1:57.98 (41.94)     2:36.20 (38.22)
 30 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              2:32.94    2:37.15        
                  34.46     1:13.28 (38.82)     1:55.16 (41.88)     2:37.15 (41.99)
 31 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              2:38.58    2:37.26        
                  36.23     1:16.82 (40.59)     1:58.46 (41.64)     2:37.26 (38.80)
 32 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:42.10        
                  35.91     1:17.64 (41.73)     2:01.07 (43.43)     2:42.10 (41.03)
 33 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:51.78        
                  39.33     1:23.31 (43.98)     2:09.27 (45.96)     2:51.78 (42.51)
 34 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    2:55.11        
                  38.13     1:22.73 (44.60)     2:10.95 (48.22)     2:55.11 (44.16)
 35 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              3:15.00    2:58.36        
                  40.84     1:27.62 (46.78)     2:13.11 (45.49)     2:58.36 (45.25)
 36 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:11.27    2:58.62        
                  38.22     1:25.69 (47.47)     2:13.79 (48.10)     2:58.62 (44.83)
 37 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               3:16.51    3:08.95        
                  43.40     1:32.17 (48.77)     2:21.38 (49.21)     3:08.95 (47.57)
 38 Boes, Will W        11 SPAR-MR              3:25.73    3:22.44        
                                2:30.80 ( )     3:22.44 (51.64)                    
 -- Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              3:04.52         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:27.67    5:19.03 JO      20  
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:34.72 (32.58)     2:07.30 (32.58)
        2:39.49 (32.19)     3:12.04 (32.55)     3:44.36 (32.32)     4:16.52 (32.16)
        4:48.33 (31.81)     5:19.03 (30.70)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:29.72    5:20.47 JO      17  
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:32.82 (33.08)     2:05.33 (32.51)
        2:38.33 (33.00)     3:10.87 (32.54)     3:43.87 (33.00)     4:16.79 (32.92)
        4:49.02 (32.23)     5:20.47 (31.45)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:38.57    5:39.26 JO      16  
                  30.24     1:03.73 (33.49)     1:38.36 (34.63)     2:13.38 (35.02)
        2:47.73 (34.35)     3:22.77 (35.04)     3:57.47 (34.70)     4:32.52 (35.05)
        5:06.34 (33.82)     5:39.26 (32.92)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              5:53.87    5:39.40 JO      15  
                  30.13     1:04.48 (34.35)     1:39.55 (35.07)     2:14.73 (35.18)
        2:49.50 (34.77)     3:24.21 (34.71)     3:58.73 (34.52)     4:33.16 (34.43)
        5:06.86 (33.70)     5:39.40 (32.54)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              5:53.93    5:41.35 JO      14  
                  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)     1:39.63 (34.71)     2:14.25 (34.62)
        2:48.75 (34.50)     3:24.02 (35.27)     3:58.91 (34.89)     4:33.71 (34.80)
        5:07.90 (34.19)     5:41.35 (33.45)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.89    5:48.30 JO      13  
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:16.99 (35.80)
        2:52.99 (36.00)     3:29.01 (36.02)     4:04.95 (35.94)     4:40.14 (35.19)
        5:14.57 (34.43)     5:48.30 (33.73)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              6:23.62    5:57.59 SILV    12  
                  31.12     1:06.01 (34.89)     1:42.25 (36.24)     2:18.15 (35.90)
        2:54.87 (36.72)     3:32.33 (37.46)     4:09.80 (37.47)     4:46.34 (36.54)
        5:22.55 (36.21)     5:57.59 (35.04)                                        
  8 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              6:43.78    6:23.49         11  
                  33.70     1:10.25 (36.55)     1:49.33 (39.08)     2:28.04 (38.71)
        3:06.79 (38.75)     3:46.99 (40.20)     4:27.74 (40.75)     5:08.51 (40.77)
        5:47.96 (39.45)     6:23.49 (35.53)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              6:33.81    6:24.44          9  
                  31.37     1:08.41 (37.04)     1:47.78 (39.37)     2:27.14 (39.36)
        3:07.74 (40.60)     3:48.56 (40.82)     4:29.53 (40.97)     5:10.05 (40.52)
        5:49.10 (39.05)     6:24.44 (35.34)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR               6:30.82    6:30.50          7  
                  35.00     1:13.54 (38.54)     1:53.12 (39.58)     2:31.31 (38.19)
        3:12.10 (40.79)     3:52.80 (40.70)     4:33.70 (40.90)     5:13.80 (40.10)
        5:53.54 (39.74)     6:30.50 (36.96)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              6:38.08    6:30.65          6  
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)     1:54.52 (40.93)     2:33.93 (39.41)
        3:13.96 (40.03)     3:54.37 (40.41)     4:35.24 (40.87)     5:15.78 (40.54)
        5:54.86 (39.08)     6:30.65 (35.79)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              6:35.41    6:41.15          5  
                  32.72     1:10.58 (37.86)     1:50.31 (39.73)     2:31.10 (40.79)
        3:12.33 (41.23)     3:53.89 (41.56)     4:35.91 (42.02)     5:16.87 (40.96)
        5:59.03 (42.16)     6:41.15 (42.12)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:43.56    6:54.30          4  
                  34.47     1:14.13 (39.66)     1:54.74 (40.61)     2:36.97 (42.23)
        3:19.25 (42.28)     4:02.52 (43.27)     4:46.40 (43.88)     5:29.93 (43.53)
        6:13.51 (43.58)     6:54.30 (40.79)                                        
 14 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:55.81          3  
                  35.19     1:15.02 (39.83)     1:57.12 (42.10)     2:40.10 (42.98)
        3:22.58 (42.48)     4:05.75 (43.17)     4:48.39 (42.64)     5:31.63 (43.24)
        6:14.24 (42.61)     6:55.81 (41.57)                                        
 -- Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              7:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                31.84      30.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                30.02      30.58 ZQ      17  
  3 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                31.02      30.98 ZQ      16  
  4 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  32.33      31.54 ZQ      15  
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  33.63      31.99 ZQ      14  
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  32.14      32.12 ZQ      13  
  7 He, David           12 TVSC-MR                34.02      32.27 ZQ      12  
  8 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                34.67      32.33 ZQ      11  
  9 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                32.64      32.48 ZQ       9  
 10 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR                34.33      32.49 ZQ       7  
 11 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                32.89      32.70 JO       6  
 12 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                34.42      33.33 SILV     5  
 13 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                36.43      33.63 SILV     4  
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR                31.34      33.75 SILV     3  
 15 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR                34.60      34.08 SILV     2  
 16 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR                34.23      34.10 SILV     1  
 17 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                35.85      34.11 SILV   
 18 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                35.41      34.98 SILV   
 19 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                39.02      35.23 SILV   
 20 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 36.91      35.24 SILV   
 21 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  36.10      35.48 SILV   
 22 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 37.56      36.17 SILV   
 23 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                35.71      36.41 SILV   
 24 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                  38.00      36.44 SILV   
 25 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR                38.19      36.64 SILV   
 26 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                38.22      37.27 SILV   
 27 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                37.33      37.35 SILV   
 28 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                38.07      37.63 SILV   
 29 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  40.59      38.33 SILV   
 30 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                38.78      38.67 SILV   
 31 Keane, James        12 SSL-MR                 39.00      38.73 SILV   
 32 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                39.37      39.33 SILV   
 33 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  42.18      39.35 SILV   
 34 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                42.54      39.39 SILV   
 34 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                40.18      39.39 SILV   
 36 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                43.00      39.55 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  40.23      40.32 SILV   
 38 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                53.41      40.46 SILV   
 39 Bapatla, Rishithro  11 PATS-MR                53.92      41.00 SILV   
 40 Porokhina, Alex *   11 PATS-MR                48.48      42.01        
 41 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.42        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR                43.12      42.43        
 43 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                44.36      42.98        
 44 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.69      43.01        
 45 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                45.38      44.06        
 46 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR                 44.55      44.42        
 47 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                47.93      45.55        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                52.01      47.27        
 49 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 46.52      47.54        
 50 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 48.17      48.96        
 51 Boes, Will W        11 SPAR-MR                49.42      49.13        
 52 Barg, Jed           11 SSL-MR               1:01.16      50.37        
 53 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR                 59.80    1:00.99        
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               1:00.08         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                34.75         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                40.46         NS        
 -- Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                46.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:03.19 ZQ      20  
                  30.82     1:03.19 (32.37)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.24 ZQ      17  
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:06.83 ZQ      16  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.78 ZQ      15  
                  33.45     1:08.78 (35.33)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:13.13    1:10.36 JO      14  
                  34.51     1:10.36 (35.85)                                        
  6 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.90 JO      13  
                  35.49     1:10.90 (35.41)                                        
  7 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.41 JO      12  
                  35.04     1:11.41 (36.37)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.81 SILV    11  
                  34.97     1:11.81 (36.84)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.57 SILV     8  
                  35.77     1:13.57 (37.80)                                        
  9 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.57 SILV     8  
                  36.48     1:13.57 (37.09)                                        
 11 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.04 SILV     6  
                  36.40     1:14.04 (37.64)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:16.17    1:14.09 SILV     5  
                  35.84     1:14.09 (38.25)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.56 SILV     4  
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)                                        
 14 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:17.24    1:16.24 SILV     3  
                  37.19     1:16.24 (39.05)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:15.84    1:17.00 SILV     2  
                  38.07     1:17.00 (38.93)                                        
 16 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.23 SILV     1  
                  38.57     1:17.23 (38.66)                                        
 17 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:17.37    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)                                        
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.21    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.85     1:18.01 (39.16)                                        
 19 Laitman, Michael H  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.99    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.04 (40.13)                                        
 20 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:19.68    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.00 (40.15)                                        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.00 (41.91)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.51 (40.60)                                        
 23 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.74 (41.12)                                        
 24 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.92 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.92 (40.81)                                        
 25 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR               1:20.03    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.47 (41.52)                                        
 26 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:20.72 SILV   
 27 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.76     1:21.82 (42.06)                                        
 28 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.91 (43.17)                                        
 29 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:26.34    1:23.26 SILV   
                  41.49     1:23.26 (41.77)                                        
 30 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.94        
                  41.29     1:23.94 (42.65)                                        
 31 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:24.08        
                  42.13     1:24.08 (41.95)                                        
 32 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.06    1:24.11        
 33 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.19        
 34 Keane, James        12 SSL-MR               1:35.86    1:26.63        
                  41.62     1:26.63 (45.01)                                        
 35 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:25.44    1:27.24        
                  43.19     1:27.24 (44.05)                                        
 36 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:28.07        
                  41.82     1:28.07 (46.25)                                        
 37 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.16        
 38 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:28.95        
                  43.29     1:28.95 (45.66)                                        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:30.02        
                  44.62     1:30.02 (45.40)                                        
 40 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:36.16    1:30.06        
                  45.63     1:30.06 (44.43)                                        
 41 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.10        
                  45.08     1:32.10 (47.02)                                        
 42 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:42.64    1:33.23        
 43 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:35.71    1:35.30        
 44 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.93    1:35.78        
                  45.54     1:35.78 (50.24)                                        
 45 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:37.28    1:36.55        
                  45.66     1:36.55 (50.89)                                        
 46 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:36.96        
 47 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:37.81        
                  48.10     1:37.81 (49.71)                                        
 48 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:38.21        
                  46.65     1:38.21 (51.56)                                        
 49 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:42.76        
 50 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:56.64    1:44.74        
                  53.53     1:44.74 (51.21)                                        
 51 Barg, Jed           11 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:03.72        
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               2:18.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.91        DQ (1:13.96)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 -- Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:32.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  34.65      35.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                36.02      35.58 ZQ      16  
  4 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                39.22      37.54 JO      15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  37.25      37.70 SILV    14  
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR                42.99      38.92 SILV    13  
  7 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                38.38      39.72 SILV    12  
  8 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR                39.32      39.78 SILV    11  
  9 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 41.65      40.43 SILV     9  
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR                40.15      40.49 SILV     7  
 11 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                41.25      40.89 SILV     6  
 12 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                42.50      41.56 SILV     5  
 13 Porokhina, Alex *   11 PATS-MR                49.84      41.93 SILV     4  
 14 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  42.92      42.55 SILV     3  
 15 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                43.93      42.93          2  
 16 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                45.78      43.29          1  
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                47.63      43.48        
 18 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                43.67      43.86        
 19 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                46.00      44.49        
 20 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                45.06      44.71        
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR                43.99      44.91        
 22 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  44.74      45.27        
 23 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                48.34      45.32        
 24 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                46.02      45.60        
 25 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                47.78      45.66        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR                45.82      46.21        
 27 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  45.18      46.22        
 28 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                45.35      46.87        
 29 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR                 47.94      47.77        
 30 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  49.00      48.07        
 31 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                  46.00      48.90        
 32 Bapatla, Rishithro  11 PATS-MR                55.15      49.37        
 33 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 53.51      50.52        
 34 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR              1:01.16      53.42        
 35 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.81      54.25        
 36 Boes, Will W        11 SPAR-MR                51.05      55.02        
 37 Barg, Jed           11 SSL-MR                 59.91      55.43        
 38 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 56.60      56.07        
 39 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               1:07.14    1:07.01        
 -- Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                48.48         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               1:10.16         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                48.33         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                45.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.55 ZQ      20  
                  32.66     1:10.55 (37.89)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.50 ZQ      17  
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)                                        
  3 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:19.31    1:18.39 ZQ      16  
                  37.13     1:18.39 (41.26)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.87 ZQ      15  
                  38.62     1:18.87 (40.25)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:19.62    1:19.92 ZQ      14  
                  37.11     1:19.92 (42.81)                                        
  6 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.83    1:21.28 JO      13  
                  38.38     1:21.28 (42.90)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:20.74    1:21.90 SILV    12  
                  39.02     1:21.90 (42.88)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:21.91 SILV    11  
                  38.19     1:21.91 (43.72)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.65 SILV     9  
                  40.00     1:22.65 (42.65)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:24.78    1:23.25 SILV     7  
                  39.71     1:23.25 (43.54)                                        
 11 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.14 SILV     6  
                  40.44     1:24.14 (43.70)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR              1:26.87    1:26.25 SILV     5  
                  41.30     1:26.25 (44.95)                                        
 13 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:25.26    1:26.85 SILV     4  
                  42.05     1:26.85 (44.80)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.33    1:26.94 SILV     3  
                  39.80     1:26.94 (47.14)                                        
 15 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.45 SILV     2  
                  40.71     1:27.45 (46.74)                                        
 16 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.29    1:27.80 SILV     1  
                  42.33     1:27.80 (45.47)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.72    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.97 (45.73)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.79 (45.55)                                        
 19 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.86 (47.61)                                        
 20 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:30.69        
                  44.06     1:30.69 (46.63)                                        
 21 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:30.81    1:31.89        
                  42.99     1:31.89 (48.90)                                        
 22 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.43    1:33.58        
                  44.06     1:33.58 (49.52)                                        
 23 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.79    1:33.71        
                  43.54     1:33.71 (50.17)                                        
 24 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:33.19    1:34.17        
                  44.25     1:34.17 (49.92)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.66    1:34.22        
                  46.72     1:34.22 (47.50)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:34.41        
                  44.51     1:34.41 (49.90)                                        
 27 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:38.72    1:35.29        
                  45.04     1:35.29 (50.25)                                        
 28 Laitman, Michael H  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.26    1:35.46        
                  44.48     1:35.46 (50.98)                                        
 29 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:38.11    1:35.78        
                  46.63     1:35.78 (49.15)                                        
 30 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:36.72    1:36.35        
                  46.17     1:36.35 (50.18)                                        
 31 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR              1:38.42    1:37.89        
                  48.10     1:37.89 (49.79)                                        
 32 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:40.77    1:38.15        
                  46.00     1:38.15 (52.15)                                        
 33 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:41.34    1:38.35        
                  48.16     1:38.35 (50.19)                                        
 34 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.88    1:38.50        
                  47.39     1:38.50 (51.11)                                        
 35 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:40.27        
                  46.18     1:40.27 (54.09)                                        
 36 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.98        
                  47.99     1:40.98 (52.99)                                        
 37 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.86    1:43.81        
                  50.01     1:43.81 (53.80)                                        
 38 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR               1:43.47    1:44.24        
                  48.71     1:44.24 (55.53)                                        
 39 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:48.95    1:45.37        
                  49.24     1:45.37 (56.13)                                        
 40 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:57.12    1:47.86        
                  50.24     1:47.86 (57.62)                                        
 41 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:50.64        
                  51.18     1:50.64 (59.46)                                        
 42 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:59.04    1:53.66        
                  53.46   1:53.66 (1:00.20)                                        
 43 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                2:14.88    2:01.94        
                  56.51   2:01.94 (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:47.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.25          DQ (55.50)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               2:23.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.40        DQ (1:29.78)                                        
 -- Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:34.37         NS        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.18         NS        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  28.45      29.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                28.81      29.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR                29.54      29.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  31.23      30.07 ZQ      15  
  5 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                30.38      30.56 ZQ      14  
  6 He, David           12 TVSC-MR                33.93      31.85 SILV    13  
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                33.01      32.48 SILV    12  
  8 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.67 SILV    11  
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR                33.04      33.08 SILV     9  
 10 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR                35.74      33.14 SILV     7  
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR                35.02      33.78 SILV     6  
 12 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                37.49      36.69 SILV     5  
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                38.44      36.87 SILV     4  
 14 Keane, James        12 SSL-MR                 45.71      37.31 SILV     3  
 15 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                36.37      37.85 SILV     2  
 16 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                40.44      37.89 SILV     1  
 17 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 36.95      40.12        
 18 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                40.92      40.45        
 19 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR                41.68      41.01        
 20 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR                51.10      42.13        
 21 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                50.14      42.25        
 22 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                45.32      42.83        
 23 Chu, Princeton      11 GATE-MR                48.27      43.85        
 24 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                43.88      44.68        
 25 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                49.00      49.84        
 26 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 52.76      53.49        
 27 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      53.52        
 28 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:10.23      55.41        
 -- Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR                37.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.77         NS        
 -- Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 46.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.80 ZQ      20  
                  29.92     1:03.80 (33.88)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.98 ZQ      17  
                  30.04     1:03.98 (33.94)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:04.06    1:05.60 ZQ      16  
                  30.60     1:05.60 (35.00)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.20 ZQ      15  
                  30.79     1:06.20 (35.41)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.27 ZQ      14  
                  31.17     1:06.27 (35.10)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.38 ZQ      13  
                  32.22     1:08.38 (36.16)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:04.83    1:09.51 JO      12  
                  31.71     1:09.51 (37.80)                                        
  8 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.27    1:10.23 JO      11  
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:12.82    1:10.59 JO       9  
                  31.66     1:10.59 (38.93)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:11.44 JO       7  
                  32.48     1:11.44 (38.96)                                        
 11 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:12.27 JO       6  
                  33.25     1:12.27 (39.02)                                        
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:13.23 SILV     5  
                  34.66     1:13.23 (38.57)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.50 SILV     4  
                  34.03     1:13.50 (39.47)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:14.90 SILV     3  
                  35.15     1:14.90 (39.75)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR              1:17.90    1:16.19 SILV     2  
                  35.35     1:16.19 (40.84)                                        
 16 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:12.79    1:16.45 SILV     1  
                  35.00     1:16.45 (41.45)                                        
 17 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:18.74    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.64 (41.37)                                        
 18 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:15.33    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.49 (42.35)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:17.63 SILV   
                  33.73     1:17.63 (43.90)                                        
 20 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.79 (41.55)                                        
 21 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:21.42    1:19.38 SILV   
                  35.28     1:19.38 (44.10)                                        
 22 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR               1:41.43    1:21.51 SILV   
                  34.94     1:21.51 (46.57)                                        
 23 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.32 (41.84)                                        
 24 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:21.96    1:22.71 SILV   
                  37.12     1:22.71 (45.59)                                        
 25 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:22.89 SILV   
                  37.50     1:22.89 (45.39)                                        
 26 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:23.20 SILV   
                  38.24     1:23.20 (44.96)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:32.38    1:24.07 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.07 (45.16)                                        
 28 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:34.12    1:27.46        
                  40.92     1:27.46 (46.54)                                        
 29 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.96        
                  39.81     1:28.96 (49.15)                                        
 29 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.96        
                  38.07     1:28.96 (50.89)                                        
 31 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:29.08        
                  42.02     1:29.08 (47.06)                                        
 32 Keane, James        12 SSL-MR               1:45.71    1:29.67        
                  39.25     1:29.67 (50.42)                                        
 33 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:31.34        
                  41.33     1:31.34 (50.01)                                        
 34 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.54        
                  42.57     1:31.54 (48.97)                                        
 35 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:41.09    1:33.95        
                  41.07     1:33.95 (52.88)                                        
 36 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:34.44        
                  43.43     1:34.44 (51.01)                                        
 37 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:38.50        
                  43.46     1:38.50 (55.04)                                        
 38 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.79    1:40.90        
                  46.38     1:40.90 (54.52)                                        
 39 Boes, Will W        11 SPAR-MR              2:07.05    2:08.01        
                  56.29   2:08.01 (1:11.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:19.86    2:18.65 JO      20  
                  30.15     1:06.81 (36.66)     1:46.87 (40.06)     2:18.65 (31.78)
  2 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:22.29    2:20.03 JO      17  
                  31.00     1:09.39 (38.39)     1:49.32 (39.93)     2:20.03 (30.71)
  3 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.81    2:26.32 JO      16  
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:52.73 (44.82)     2:26.32 (33.59)
  4 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              2:28.67    2:27.11 JO      15  
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:53.79 (45.21)     2:27.11 (33.32)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:34.40    2:31.23 SILV    14  
                  34.75     1:13.35 (38.60)     1:57.00 (43.65)     2:31.23 (34.23)
  6 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:36.02    2:32.07 SILV    13  
                  33.38     1:13.33 (39.95)     1:57.15 (43.82)     2:32.07 (34.92)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:34.61    2:32.16 SILV    12  
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)     1:57.71 (45.96)     2:32.16 (34.45)
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.34    2:33.52         11  
                  34.04     1:11.61 (37.57)     1:59.02 (47.41)     2:33.52 (34.50)
  9 He, David           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.06    2:34.14          9  
                  33.15     1:12.58 (39.43)     2:00.03 (47.45)     2:34.14 (34.11)
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              2:36.28    2:34.47          7  
                  34.64     1:15.44 (40.80)     1:59.26 (43.82)     2:34.47 (35.21)
 11 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              2:37.71    2:34.65          6  
                  33.29     1:13.45 (40.16)     2:01.26 (47.81)     2:34.65 (33.39)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              2:41.36    2:35.21          5  
                  33.51     1:14.55 (41.04)     2:00.64 (46.09)     2:35.21 (34.57)
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:35.77          4  
                  31.61     1:11.18 (39.57)     1:58.50 (47.32)     2:35.77 (37.27)
 14 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                2:37.28    2:37.21          3  
                  33.34     1:14.32 (40.98)     2:00.26 (45.94)     2:37.21 (36.95)
 15 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              2:43.29    2:37.38          2  
                  37.19     1:16.98 (39.79)     2:00.16 (43.18)     2:37.38 (37.22)
 16 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:40.65    2:37.89          1  
                  34.06     1:14.84 (40.78)     2:04.18 (49.34)     2:37.89 (33.71)
 17 Shemet, Henry M     11 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:39.44        
                  35.41     1:14.89 (39.48)     2:03.77 (48.88)     2:39.44 (35.67)
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR              2:42.76    2:41.62        
                  35.10     1:17.76 (42.66)     2:04.84 (47.08)     2:41.62 (36.78)
 19 Jordan, Lorenzo A   12 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:41.94        
                  32.76     1:15.59 (42.83)     2:04.92 (49.33)     2:41.94 (37.02)
 20 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:40.73    2:42.25        
                  37.50     1:18.04 (40.54)     2:05.95 (47.91)     2:42.25 (36.30)
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:41.20    2:42.91        
                  34.01     1:14.95 (40.94)     2:04.40 (49.45)     2:42.91 (38.51)
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:45.17        
                  33.20     1:13.85 (40.65)     2:08.28 (54.43)     2:45.17 (36.89)
 23 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:44.66    2:45.32        
                  37.23     1:21.61 (44.38)     2:10.17 (48.56)     2:45.32 (35.15)
 24 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              2:45.82    2:46.24        
                  38.97     1:19.38 (40.41)     2:10.14 (50.76)     2:46.24 (36.10)
 25 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:56.18    2:47.13        
                  40.20     1:21.46 (41.26)     2:10.01 (48.55)     2:47.13 (37.12)
 26 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              2:51.54    2:48.78        
                  39.05     1:20.36 (41.31)     2:13.02 (52.66)     2:48.78 (35.76)
 27 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:04.63    2:51.71        
                  43.53     1:28.50 (44.97)     2:16.45 (47.95)     2:51.71 (35.26)
 28 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              2:55.16    2:52.37        
                  40.55     1:24.64 (44.09)     2:14.71 (50.07)     2:52.37 (37.66)
 29 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    2:56.87        
                  39.75     1:26.89 (47.14)     2:18.91 (52.02)     2:56.87 (37.96)
 30 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:06.67    3:03.72        
                  38.35     1:23.57 (45.22)     2:22.33 (58.76)     3:03.72 (41.39)
 31 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:06.14        
                  40.04     1:29.94 (49.90)     2:21.43 (51.49)     3:06.14 (44.71)
 32 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:06.56        
                  44.91     1:30.04 (45.13)     2:26.60 (56.56)     3:06.56 (39.96)
 33 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:13.00    3:15.32        
                  44.56     1:33.73 (49.17)     2:27.65 (53.92)     3:15.32 (47.67)
 34 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              3:46.78    3:26.36        
                  49.10     1:45.74 (56.64)     2:38.96 (53.22)     3:26.36 (47.40)
 35 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               3:39.81    3:29.57        
                  47.53     1:43.12 (55.59)     2:42.07 (58.95)     3:29.57 (47.50)
 36 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.58    3:30.29        
                  49.12     1:42.45 (53.33)   2:46.94 (1:04.49)     3:30.29 (43.35)
 37 Johnson, Anthony    11 SSL-MR               3:49.02    3:30.54        
                  44.80     1:38.65 (53.85)     2:38.25 (59.60)     3:30.54 (52.29)
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              3:21.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  40.24     1:21.75 (41.51)     2:19.15 (57.40)          DQ (35.44)
 -- Keane, James        12 SSL-MR               3:38.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.49     1:27.45 (46.96)     2:23.75 (56.30)          DQ (49.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  SILV
              5:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:10.53    4:47.29 SILV    20  
                  31.33     1:07.73 (36.40)     1:44.87 (37.14)     2:21.49 (36.62)
        3:01.78 (40.29)     3:42.84 (41.06)     4:15.68 (32.84)     4:47.29 (31.61)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:18.99    4:48.28 SILV    17  
                  30.33     1:06.79 (36.46)     1:43.27 (36.48)     2:20.25 (36.98)
        3:01.99 (41.74)     3:43.92 (41.93)     4:16.63 (32.71)     4:48.28 (31.65)
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              5:14.44    5:00.32 SILV    16  
                  31.43     1:09.41 (37.98)     1:51.49 (42.08)     2:31.84 (40.35)
        3:13.38 (41.54)     3:55.16 (41.78)     4:28.65 (33.49)     5:00.32 (31.67)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:12.37    5:09.43 SILV    15  
                  32.44     1:09.33 (36.89)     1:48.84 (39.51)     2:28.03 (39.19)
        3:14.54 (46.51)     4:01.29 (46.75)     4:36.32 (35.03)     5:09.43 (33.11)
  5 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              5:29.78    5:12.27 SILV    14  
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)     1:50.60 (39.34)     2:29.32 (38.72)
        3:15.89 (46.57)     4:03.78 (47.89)     4:38.18 (34.40)     5:12.27 (34.09)
  6 Xu, Kevin J         11 TVSC-MR              5:28.49    5:14.76 SILV    13  
                  32.45     1:11.65 (39.20)     1:50.89 (39.24)     2:29.97 (39.08)
        3:16.81 (46.84)     4:03.86 (47.05)     4:40.28 (36.42)     5:14.76 (34.48)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              5:30.47    5:18.85 SILV    12  
                  35.52     1:15.98 (40.46)     1:55.52 (39.54)     2:32.94 (37.42)
        3:21.62 (48.68)     4:07.61 (45.99)     4:43.33 (35.72)     5:18.85 (35.52)
  8 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              7:00.00    5:31.51         11  
                  36.59     1:19.81 (43.22)     2:02.75 (42.94)     2:45.89 (43.14)
        3:31.80 (45.91)     4:17.31 (45.51)   5:31.51 (1:14.20)                    
  9 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              5:25.99    5:37.91          9  
                  34.16     1:16.64 (42.48)     2:00.71 (44.07)     2:44.30 (43.59)
        3:35.14 (50.84)     4:26.48 (51.34)     5:02.56 (36.08)     5:37.91 (35.35)
 10 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              7:00.00    5:42.42          7  
                  36.76     1:20.47 (43.71)     2:02.82 (42.35)     2:45.09 (42.27)
        3:34.60 (49.51)     4:23.82 (49.22)     5:02.39 (38.57)     5:42.42 (40.03)
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              7:00.00    5:44.73          6  
                  36.13     1:20.25 (44.12)                             2:48.29 ( )
        3:37.97 (49.68)     4:26.91 (48.94)     5:08.62 (41.71)     5:44.73 (36.11)
 12 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:21.19          5  
                  39.57     1:30.23 (50.66)                             3:02.73 ( )
        4:01.18 (58.45)     4:58.13 (56.95)     5:39.40 (41.27)     6:21.19 (41.79)
 13 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                6:47.48    6:37.24          4  
                  40.72     1:31.78 (51.06)     2:20.11 (48.33)     3:07.22 (47.11)
        4:05.63 (58.41)     5:05.23 (59.60)     5:52.15 (46.92)     6:37.24 (45.09)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                23.88      24.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                24.50      24.51 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                24.50      24.58 ZQ      16  
  4 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                25.10      24.88 JO      15  
  5 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR                25.77      25.54 SILV    14  
  6 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR                26.44      25.86 SILV    13  
  7 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                25.99      25.89 SILV    12  
  8 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR                25.27      25.96 SILV    11  
  9 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR                27.16      26.32 SILV     9  
 10 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR                29.36      26.69 SILV     7  
 11 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR                 27.45      26.71 SILV     6  
 12 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                27.39      26.77 SILV     5  
 13 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                  27.15      27.16          4  
 14 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                  27.26      27.18          3  
 15 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR                27.68      27.21          2  
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                28.32      27.66          1  
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                  28.06      27.97        
 18 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.64      28.09        
 19 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR                28.59      28.30        
 20 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                29.31      28.76        
 21 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR                 28.31      28.95        
 22 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR                 30.63      29.17        
 23 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.60        
 24 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                29.95      29.92        
 25 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR                29.43      29.99        
 26 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                  29.68      30.09        
 27 Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR                 36.71      30.15        
 28 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                  30.08      30.92        
 29 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.43      31.06        
 30 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR                 35.43      33.22        
 31 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR                33.00      33.54        
 32 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      35.50        
 33 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR                 36.47      35.51        
 34 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR                37.74      36.69        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                52.88      53.23 JO      20  
                  25.23       53.23 (28.00)                                        
  2 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                54.98      53.73 JO      17  
                  26.05       53.73 (27.68)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR                54.79      54.03 SILV    16  
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.13 SILV    15  
                  25.93       54.13 (28.20)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                54.63      54.24 SILV    14  
                  26.18       54.24 (28.06)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR                55.65      54.29 SILV    13  
                  26.61       54.29 (27.68)                                        
  7 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR                56.54      55.72 SILV    12  
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR                54.69      56.75 SILV    11  
                  26.80       56.75 (29.95)                                        
  9 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               1:00.79      56.87 SILV     9  
                  27.17       56.87 (29.70)                                        
 10 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                57.86      57.43 SILV     7  
                  27.55       57.43 (29.88)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR                58.50      57.69 SILV     6  
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR                58.92      57.99 SILV     5  
                  27.67       57.99 (30.32)                                        
 13 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                59.47      58.07 SILV     4  
                  28.00       58.07 (30.07)                                        
 14 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                  57.98      58.72 SILV     3  
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)                                        
 15 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      59.12 SILV     2  
                  28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.22      59.52 SILV     1  
                  28.84       59.52 (30.68)                                        
 17 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR                59.20      59.63        
                  28.69       59.63 (30.94)                                        
 18 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR                59.89      59.85        
                  29.10       59.85 (30.75)                                        
 19 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:01.09      59.97        
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)                                        
 20 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:01.57    1:00.84        
                  29.82     1:00.84 (31.02)                                        
 21 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              1:02.49    1:01.22        
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)                                        
 22 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.30        
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)                                        
 23 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:00.48    1:02.41        
                  29.40     1:02.41 (33.01)                                        
 24 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.60    1:03.14        
                  30.52     1:03.14 (32.62)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:02.97    1:03.93        
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)                                        
 26 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:04.50        
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)                                        
 27 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:05.35        
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)                                        
 28 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:06.43        
                  31.45     1:06.43 (34.98)                                        
 29 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.58        
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)                                        
 30 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:07.81        
                  31.80     1:07.81 (36.01)                                        
 31 Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR               1:20.71    1:08.07        
                  32.19     1:08.07 (35.88)                                        
 32 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.25        
                  33.78     1:08.25 (34.47)                                        
 33 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.47        
                  34.41     1:12.47 (38.06)                                        
 34 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.70    1:13.57        
                  34.32     1:13.57 (39.25)                                        
 35 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:16.12        
                  34.38     1:16.12 (41.74)                                        
 36 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:23.23    1:16.94        
                  36.94     1:16.94 (40.00)                                        
 37 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:19.90        
 38 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:27.57    1:21.56        
                  37.85     1:21.56 (43.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:58.12    1:57.97 JO      20  
                  27.22       58.08 (30.86)     1:28.47 (30.39)     1:57.97 (29.50)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:02.17    1:58.98 JO      17  
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)     1:29.45 (31.35)     1:58.98 (29.53)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:00.72    1:59.69 JO      16  
                  27.39       58.14 (30.75)     1:29.41 (31.27)     1:59.69 (30.28)
  4 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:02.71 SILV    15  
                  28.27     1:00.05 (31.78)     1:32.28 (32.23)     2:02.71 (30.43)
  5 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                2:05.87    2:05.25 SILV    14  
                  28.17     1:00.05 (31.88)     1:33.10 (33.05)     2:05.25 (32.15)
  6 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:06.02    2:05.84 SILV    13  
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)     1:31.33 (33.49)     2:05.84 (34.51)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:05.22    2:06.27 SILV    12  
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)     1:34.64 (33.83)     2:06.27 (31.63)
  8 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:09.76    2:06.29 SILV    11  
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:33.35 (33.62)     2:06.29 (32.94)
  9 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    2:06.69 SILV     9  
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)     1:33.63 (33.88)     2:06.69 (33.06)
 10 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.22    2:07.08 SILV     7  
                  28.83     1:01.11 (32.28)     1:34.82 (33.71)     2:07.08 (32.26)
 11 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               2:17.45    2:07.19 SILV     6  
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:36.13 (33.72)     2:07.19 (31.06)
 12 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:07.63    2:08.28 SILV     5  
                  28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)     1:35.59 (34.06)     2:08.28 (32.69)
 13 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:18.00    2:08.80 SILV     4  
                  28.35     1:01.06 (32.71)     1:35.76 (34.70)     2:08.80 (33.04)
 14 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:07.35    2:08.96 SILV     3  
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)     1:35.77 (33.83)     2:08.96 (33.19)
 15 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:12.96    2:11.56 SILV     2  
                  29.73     1:03.03 (33.30)     1:37.87 (34.84)     2:11.56 (33.69)
 16 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.79    2:12.67 SILV     1  
                  30.10     1:04.24 (34.14)     1:39.70 (35.46)     2:12.67 (32.97)
 17 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:15.18    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:13.13 (33.21)
 18 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:14.66 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:39.15 (35.15)     2:14.66 (35.51)
 19 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.00 (34.56)     1:41.09 (36.09)     2:14.74 (33.65)
 20 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:13.48    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.51 (35.51)     1:42.95 (36.44)     2:16.18 (33.23)
 21 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:43.78    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.40 (34.15)     1:41.17 (35.77)     2:16.64 (35.47)
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:21.78    2:19.16        
                  30.99     1:06.63 (35.64)     1:43.80 (37.17)     2:19.16 (35.36)
 23 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:24.23    2:21.26        
                  31.77     1:08.05 (36.28)     1:45.39 (37.34)     2:21.26 (35.87)
 24 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:28.03    2:22.99        
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)     1:46.74 (38.93)     2:22.99 (36.25)
 25 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              2:23.99    2:24.01        
                  30.80     1:07.49 (36.69)   2:24.01 (1:16.52)                    
 26 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:31.14    2:25.04        
                  32.61     1:09.53 (36.92)     1:48.09 (38.56)     2:25.04 (36.95)
 27 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              2:24.66    2:27.05        
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:48.80 (40.18)     2:27.05 (38.25)
 28 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:27.34        
                  30.22   2:27.34 (1:57.12)                                        
 29 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:32.37        
                  33.71     1:14.69 (40.98)     1:55.09 (40.40)     2:32.37 (37.28)
 30 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              2:34.70    2:32.84        
                  35.66     1:15.62 (39.96)     1:55.61 (39.99)     2:32.84 (37.23)
 31 Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR               3:01.71    2:33.07        
                  33.81     1:12.56 (38.75)     1:53.69 (41.13)     2:33.07 (39.38)
 32 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               2:50.26    2:36.98        
                  34.98   2:36.98 (2:02.00)                                        
 33 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:37.80        
                  36.12     1:17.55 (41.43)     1:59.35 (41.80)     2:37.80 (38.45)
 34 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:31.58    2:38.10        
                  32.92     1:12.71 (39.79)     1:57.02 (44.31)     2:38.10 (41.08)
 35 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               2:57.82    2:53.55        
                  38.22                             2:10.27 ( )     2:53.55 (43.28)
 36 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    3:00.21        
                  38.33     1:22.80 (44.47)     2:12.00 (49.20)     3:00.21 (48.21)
 37 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              3:04.77    3:04.11        
                  39.02                             2:15.69 ( )     3:04.11 (48.42)
 38 Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               3:02.66    3:22.48        
                  42.76     1:35.28 (52.52)     2:29.94 (54.66)     3:22.48 (52.54)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              5:06.22    5:15.27 ZQ      20  
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:30.55 (31.68)     2:02.32 (31.77)
        2:34.62 (32.30)     3:06.98 (32.36)     3:39.11 (32.13)     4:11.88 (32.77)
        4:43.92 (32.04)     5:15.27 (31.35)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              5:35.88    5:22.12 JO      17  
                  28.88     1:01.69 (32.81)     1:34.65 (32.96)     2:07.96 (33.31)
        2:41.34 (33.38)     3:14.31 (32.97)     3:48.01 (33.70)     4:20.32 (32.31)
        4:52.23 (31.91)     5:22.12 (29.89)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              5:31.01    5:24.35 SILV    16  
                  28.82     1:00.39 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:06.20 (33.29)
        2:39.74 (33.54)     3:13.17 (33.43)     3:46.04 (32.87)     4:19.53 (33.49)
        4:52.38 (32.85)     5:24.35 (31.97)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              5:40.44    5:26.06         15  
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:34.65 (33.07)     2:08.88 (34.23)
        2:42.59 (33.71)     3:15.24 (32.65)     3:49.19 (33.95)     4:22.16 (32.97)
        4:54.54 (32.38)     5:26.06 (31.52)                                        
  5 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              5:28.07    5:30.80         14  
                  29.28     1:02.92 (33.64)     1:36.77 (33.85)     2:11.29 (34.52)
        2:45.58 (34.29)     3:18.63 (33.05)     3:52.36 (33.73)     4:26.60 (34.24)
        5:00.25 (33.65)     5:30.80 (30.55)                                        
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                5:36.29    5:31.10         13  
                  28.52     1:00.87 (32.35)     1:34.17 (33.30)     2:07.90 (33.73)
        2:41.69 (33.79)     3:15.32 (33.63)     3:49.63 (34.31)     4:23.69 (34.06)
        4:57.94 (34.25)     5:31.10 (33.16)                                        
  7 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              5:54.22    5:37.70         12  
                  28.71     1:01.41 (32.70)     1:35.60 (34.19)     2:11.34 (35.74)
        2:46.54 (35.20)     3:22.77 (36.23)     3:57.15 (34.38)     4:31.35 (34.20)
        5:04.83 (33.48)     5:37.70 (32.87)                                        
  8 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              6:03.83    5:38.98         11  
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)     1:36.05 (34.39)     2:11.42 (35.37)
        2:46.81 (35.39)     3:22.66 (35.85)     3:55.82 (33.16)     4:30.95 (35.13)
        5:05.60 (34.65)     5:38.98 (33.38)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:52.12    5:45.18          9  
                  29.79     1:04.59 (34.80)     1:39.35 (34.76)     2:14.46 (35.11)
        2:50.52 (36.06)     3:25.34 (34.82)     4:01.89 (36.55)     4:37.89 (36.00)
        5:12.48 (34.59)     5:45.18 (32.70)                                        
 10 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               6:11.54    5:47.46          7  
                  31.79     1:07.19 (35.40)     1:43.08 (35.89)     2:18.31 (35.23)
        2:54.08 (35.77)     3:29.11 (35.03)     4:04.83 (35.72)     4:39.47 (34.64)
        5:14.27 (34.80)     5:47.46 (33.19)                                        
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              6:27.71    5:51.06          6  
                  31.13                                                 2:16.68 ( )
        2:53.05 (36.37)     3:28.96 (35.91)     4:05.82 (36.86)     4:42.46 (36.64)
        5:17.05 (34.59)     5:51.06 (34.01)                                        
 12 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              6:52.18    5:53.45          5  
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.10)     2:16.74 (35.89)
        2:53.31 (36.57)     3:29.91 (36.60)     4:06.39 (36.48)     4:42.46 (36.07)
        5:18.41 (35.95)     5:53.45 (35.04)                                        
 13 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               6:09.68    6:12.40          4  
                  32.82     1:09.75 (36.93)     1:48.55 (38.80)     2:27.32 (38.77)
        3:05.94 (38.62)     3:43.33 (37.39)     4:21.52 (38.19)     4:59.60 (38.08)
        5:36.77 (37.17)     6:12.40 (35.63)                                        
 14 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              6:27.61    6:12.86          3  
                  34.43     1:10.99 (36.56)     1:48.38 (37.39)     2:26.41 (38.03)
        3:05.06 (38.65)     3:43.80 (38.74)                             5:00.76 ( )
        5:38.87 (38.11)     6:12.86 (33.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              6:32.50    6:13.61          2  
                  34.71     1:11.63 (36.92)     1:48.95 (37.32)     2:26.99 (38.04)
        3:05.62 (38.63)     3:43.94 (38.32)     4:22.84 (38.90)     5:00.98 (38.14)
        5:38.88 (37.90)     6:13.61 (34.73)                                        
 16 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               6:51.71    6:15.93          1  
                  32.95     1:09.92 (36.97)     1:49.03 (39.11)     2:28.53 (39.50)
        3:07.60 (39.07)     3:46.42 (38.82)     4:24.73 (38.31)     5:03.22 (38.49)
        5:41.22 (38.00)     6:15.93 (34.71)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              6:13.89    6:19.18        
                  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)     1:48.02 (38.57)     2:27.24 (39.22)
        3:06.16 (38.92)     3:45.13 (38.97)     4:24.91 (39.78)     5:04.95 (40.04)
        5:42.70 (37.75)     6:19.18 (36.48)                                        
 18 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              6:53.77    6:19.39        
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)     1:52.38 (40.63)     2:31.81 (39.43)
        3:11.73 (39.92)     3:50.53 (38.80)     4:29.11 (38.58)     5:08.25 (39.14)
        5:45.98 (37.73)     6:19.39 (33.41)                                        
 19 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               8:10.71    6:50.51        
                  36.47     1:17.08 (40.61)     1:58.75 (41.67)     2:40.95 (42.20)
        3:23.53 (42.58)     4:05.90 (42.37)     4:47.92 (42.02)     5:30.09 (42.17)
        6:11.36 (41.27)     6:50.51 (39.15)                                        
 20 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:56.94        
                  37.32     1:18.75 (41.43)     2:01.04 (42.29)     2:43.08 (42.04)
        3:25.87 (42.79)     4:08.11 (42.24)     4:50.66 (42.55)     5:33.86 (43.20)
        6:16.04 (42.18)     6:56.94 (40.90)                                        
 21 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:55.00    7:05.35        
                  34.69     1:16.25 (41.56)     1:59.89 (43.64)     2:43.50 (43.61)
        3:25.55 (42.05)     4:09.95 (44.40)     4:54.83 (44.88)     5:40.39 (45.56)
        6:23.90 (43.51)     7:05.35 (41.45)                                        
 22 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               8:30.86    7:24.19        
                  38.65     1:24.11 (45.46)     2:08.86 (44.75)     2:54.38 (45.52)
        3:40.53 (46.15)     4:25.88 (45.35)     5:11.84 (45.96)     5:57.18 (45.34)
        6:43.23 (46.05)     7:24.19 (40.96)                                        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               5:39.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                59.19      59.27 ZQ      20  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR                58.44      59.93 ZQ      17  
                  29.49       59.93 (30.44)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.93 ZQ      16  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:02.41 ZQ      15  
                  30.44     1:02.41 (31.97)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.79 SILV    14  
                  31.29     1:03.79 (32.50)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                1:04.79    1:03.96 SILV    13  
                  31.10     1:03.96 (32.86)                                        
  7 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                1:04.27    1:05.01 SILV    12  
                  31.53     1:05.01 (33.48)                                        
  8 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:05.20 SILV    11  
                  31.97     1:05.20 (33.23)                                        
  9 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:05.32 SILV     9  
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)                                        
 10 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              1:06.10    1:05.51 SILV     7  
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.35 SILV     6  
                  32.93     1:06.35 (33.42)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.49 SILV     5  
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)                                        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:07.17    1:07.77 SILV     4  
                  33.04     1:07.77 (34.73)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:08.09 SILV     3  
                  33.29     1:08.09 (34.80)                                        
 15 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:09.82    1:08.10 SILV     2  
                  33.68     1:08.10 (34.42)                                        
 16 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.50 SILV     1  
                  34.10     1:08.50 (34.40)                                        
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:08.43    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.99 (35.27)                                        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.15    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.07 (35.16)                                        
 19 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)                                        
 20 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.34 (35.38)                                        
 21 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.56 (35.65)                                        
 22 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:09.86    1:11.05 SILV   
                  35.71     1:11.05 (35.34)                                        
 23 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.43 (36.57)                                        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
 25 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:17.42    1:13.75 SILV   
 26 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.91 (38.47)                                        
 27 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:18.38    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.32 (37.94)                                        
 28 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.93 (38.12)                                        
 29 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:17.32    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.27 (39.33)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:11.81    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.36 (39.62)                                        
 31 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:21.06    1:16.92        
                  37.13     1:16.92 (39.79)                                        
 32 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.09    1:17.52        
                  37.27     1:17.52 (40.25)                                        
 33 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:17.87    1:19.28        
                  38.58     1:19.28 (40.70)                                        
 34 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               1:27.42    1:19.88        
                  38.88     1:19.88 (41.00)                                        
 35 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:20.30        
                  38.09     1:20.30 (42.21)                                        
 36 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:27.43    1:22.92        
 37 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.67        
                  43.70     1:33.67 (49.97)                                        
 38 Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               1:29.00    1:34.37        
 39 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:35.51        
                  47.50     1:35.51 (48.01)                                        
 40 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:47.98    1:46.73        
                  51.69     1:46.73 (55.04)                                        
 -- Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR               1:31.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.91          DQ (42.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:11.61    2:07.86 ZQ      20  
                  29.47     1:02.02 (32.55)     1:35.41 (33.39)     2:07.86 (32.45)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:09.71    2:09.15 ZQ      17  
                  30.63     1:03.52 (32.89)     1:36.46 (32.94)     2:09.15 (32.69)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:10.58    2:11.61 ZQ      16  
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)     1:38.17 (33.39)     2:11.61 (33.44)
  4 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:18.99    2:12.09 ZQ      15  
                  31.02     1:04.33 (33.31)     1:38.87 (34.54)     2:12.09 (33.22)
  5 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.75    2:13.12 ZQ      14  
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:39.91 (34.04)     2:13.12 (33.21)
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                2:17.72    2:14.81 ZQ      13  
                  31.04     1:05.34 (34.30)     1:40.59 (35.25)     2:14.81 (34.22)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:18.16    2:17.22 SILV    12  
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)     1:42.03 (36.12)     2:17.22 (35.19)
  8 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:14.34    2:18.59 SILV    11  
                  31.83     1:06.35 (34.52)     1:42.39 (36.04)     2:18.59 (36.20)
  9 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:20.55 SILV     9  
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)     1:44.34 (36.31)     2:20.55 (36.21)
 10 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.85    2:24.48 SILV     7  
                  33.89     1:10.33 (36.44)     1:48.94 (38.61)     2:24.48 (35.54)
 11 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:24.34    2:24.74 SILV     6  
                  35.35     1:13.45 (38.10)     1:50.80 (37.35)     2:24.74 (33.94)
 12 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:27.99    2:25.72 SILV     5  
                  34.52     1:11.35 (36.83)     1:49.12 (37.77)     2:25.72 (36.60)
 13 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:26.21 SILV     4  
                  34.34     1:12.05 (37.71)     1:50.02 (37.97)     2:26.21 (36.19)
 14 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:30.95    2:26.52 SILV     3  
                  36.00     1:11.94 (35.94)     1:49.75 (37.81)     2:26.52 (36.77)
 15 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              2:48.99    2:29.13 SILV     2  
                  35.06     1:12.91 (37.85)     1:51.68 (38.77)     2:29.13 (37.45)
 16 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.53 SILV     1  
                  36.55     1:15.57 (39.02)     1:53.81 (38.24)     2:30.53 (36.72)
 17 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               2:31.60    2:30.55 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.45 (38.08)     1:52.48 (39.03)     2:30.55 (38.07)
 18 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:32.46 SILV   
                                1:14.32 ( )     1:54.14 (39.82)     2:32.46 (38.32)
 19 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:45.12    2:33.65 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.01 (38.87)     1:54.86 (39.85)     2:33.65 (38.79)
 20 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.66    2:35.98        
                  36.25     1:15.47 (39.22)     1:56.41 (40.94)     2:35.98 (39.57)
 21 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:37.28    2:37.39        
                  37.43     1:16.73 (39.30)     1:57.57 (40.84)     2:37.39 (39.82)
 22 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:49.00    2:38.37        
                  37.54     1:18.10 (40.56)     1:59.85 (41.75)     2:38.37 (38.52)
 23 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:40.78        
                  38.28     1:19.62 (41.34)     2:00.91 (41.29)     2:40.78 (39.87)
 24 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:50.38    2:42.04        
                  38.53     1:19.77 (41.24)     2:01.72 (41.95)     2:42.04 (40.32)
 25 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:49.72    2:43.53        
                  37.70     1:19.15 (41.45)     2:02.54 (43.39)     2:43.53 (40.99)
 26 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              2:49.76    2:44.56        
                  40.44     1:22.27 (41.83)     2:03.27 (41.00)     2:44.56 (41.29)
 27 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.71    2:46.48        
                  38.27     1:21.18 (42.91)     2:04.74 (43.56)     2:46.48 (41.74)
 28 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:49.12        
                  38.22     1:21.62 (43.40)     2:05.45 (43.83)     2:49.12 (43.67)
 29 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:50.47        
                  40.32     1:22.76 (42.44)     2:06.67 (43.91)     2:50.47 (43.80)
 30 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    2:52.68        
                  40.70     1:24.74 (44.04)     2:08.84 (44.10)     2:52.68 (43.84)
 31 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:01.48    2:54.38        
                  41.63     1:26.40 (44.77)     2:11.10 (44.70)     2:54.38 (43.28)
 32 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               3:06.09    3:02.91        
                  44.37     1:31.34 (46.97)     2:19.25 (47.91)     3:02.91 (43.66)
 33 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    3:25.51        
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:37.89 (55.05)     3:25.51 (47.62)
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               2:21.02         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.80     1:08.47 (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:03.39    1:03.52 JO      20  
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:09.65    1:09.08 JO      17  
                  32.04     1:09.08 (37.04)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.31 JO      16  
                  33.61     1:10.31 (36.70)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.67 SILV    15  
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)                                        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               1:14.15    1:12.52 SILV    14  
                  16.68     1:12.52 (55.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              1:11.91    1:12.66 SILV    13  
                  34.77     1:12.66 (37.89)                                        
  7 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               1:14.65    1:12.87 SILV    12  
                  34.92     1:12.87 (37.95)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:14.05 SILV    11  
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.24 SILV     9  
                  35.86     1:14.24 (38.38)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.37 SILV     7  
                  35.49     1:15.37 (39.88)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.73    1:15.89 SILV     6  
                  35.47     1:15.89 (40.42)                                        
 12 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:18.61    1:17.93 SILV     5  
                  36.43     1:17.93 (41.50)                                        
 13 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               1:26.26    1:19.99 SILV     4  
                  38.19     1:19.99 (41.80)                                        
 14 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:22.17    1:21.17 SILV     3  
                  38.75     1:21.17 (42.42)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:21.96          2  
                  38.43     1:21.96 (43.53)                                        
 16 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:24.00    1:22.03          1  
                  38.11     1:22.03 (43.92)                                        
 17 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:22.37        
                  39.68     1:22.37 (42.69)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.03    1:22.46        
                  39.35     1:22.46 (43.11)                                        
 19 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:23.22        
                  39.83     1:23.22 (43.39)                                        
 20 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:28.99    1:23.49        
                  39.09     1:23.49 (44.40)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:18.37    1:24.05        
                  38.14     1:24.05 (45.91)                                        
 22 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.74    1:25.45        
                  40.94     1:25.45 (44.51)                                        
 23 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:25.99        
                  37.93     1:25.99 (48.06)                                        
 24 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.90        
                  39.70     1:26.90 (47.20)                                        
 25 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              1:27.37    1:27.48        
                  41.93     1:27.48 (45.55)                                        
 26 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:28.54    1:27.80        
                  41.61     1:27.80 (46.19)                                        
 27 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:28.23        
                  42.03     1:28.23 (46.20)                                        
 28 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:30.40        
                  43.42     1:30.40 (46.98)                                        
 29 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:39.04    1:33.00        
                  44.37     1:33.00 (48.63)                                        
 30 Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR               1:45.71    1:33.23        
                  43.38     1:33.23 (49.85)                                        
 31 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:50.43    1:45.98        
                  50.09     1:45.98 (55.89)                                        
 32 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:46.10        
                  49.88     1:46.10 (56.22)                                        
 33 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:46.80        
                  48.79     1:46.80 (58.01)                                        
 34 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:55.42    1:46.81        
                  49.78     1:46.81 (57.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:18.40    2:16.52 JO      20  
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:41.18 (35.76)     2:16.52 (35.34)
  2 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:33.22 JO      17  
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)     1:53.12 (39.85)     2:33.22 (40.10)
  3 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:36.36    2:33.24 JO      16  
                  34.71     1:14.79 (40.08)     1:55.58 (40.79)     2:33.24 (37.66)
  4 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:39.00    2:35.66 SILV    15  
                  34.37     1:14.50 (40.13)     1:55.99 (41.49)     2:35.66 (39.67)
  5 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              2:29.29    2:38.01 SILV    14  
                  35.31     1:15.49 (40.18)     1:57.24 (41.75)     2:38.01 (40.77)
  6 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               2:46.00    2:38.60 SILV    13  
                  37.02     1:17.66 (40.64)     1:59.20 (41.54)     2:38.60 (39.40)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:47.42    2:40.84 SILV    12  
                  35.73     1:17.54 (41.81)     1:59.97 (42.43)     2:40.84 (40.87)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:42.50    2:43.76 SILV    11  
                  37.28     1:19.65 (42.37)     2:01.65 (42.00)     2:43.76 (42.11)
  9 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                2:50.18    2:46.20 SILV     9  
                  35.61     1:16.90 (41.29)     2:01.50 (44.60)     2:46.20 (44.70)
 10 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              3:10.03    2:53.10 SILV     7  
                  38.40     1:22.74 (44.34)     2:09.32 (46.58)     2:53.10 (43.78)
 11 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    2:55.96          6  
                  39.58     1:25.00 (45.42)     2:11.59 (46.59)     2:55.96 (44.37)
 12 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               3:06.27    2:57.26          5  
                  40.58     1:27.14 (46.56)     2:13.16 (46.02)     2:57.26 (44.10)
 13 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                3:01.22    2:57.87          4  
                  39.82     1:26.04 (46.22)     2:13.17 (47.13)     2:57.87 (44.70)
 14 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               3:06.10    2:58.28          3  
                  39.70     1:26.63 (46.93)     2:14.47 (47.84)     2:58.28 (43.81)
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:57.79    2:58.72          2  
                  40.58     1:26.74 (46.16)     2:12.91 (46.17)     2:58.72 (45.81)
 16 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:05.40          1  
                  40.97     1:28.14 (47.17)     2:17.13 (48.99)     3:05.40 (48.27)
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:08.59        
                  40.43     1:27.41 (46.98)     2:21.67 (54.26)     3:08.59 (46.92)
 18 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              3:07.76    3:12.01        
                  46.13     1:35.11 (48.98)     2:24.36 (49.25)     3:12.01 (47.65)
 19 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               3:09.73    3:14.34        
                  44.37     1:34.39 (50.02)     2:25.12 (50.73)     3:14.34 (49.22)
 20 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              3:24.44    3:15.53        
                  42.60     1:31.08 (48.48)     2:22.11 (51.03)     3:15.53 (53.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                  59.50      58.61 ZQ      20  
                  27.65       58.61 (30.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.04      59.72 ZQ      17  
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.69 ZQ      16  
                  28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.88 SILV    15  
                  29.14     1:01.88 (32.74)                                        
  5 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.04 SILV    14  
                  28.81     1:02.04 (33.23)                                        
  6 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:02.87 SILV    13  
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:06.61    1:03.57 SILV    12  
                  29.13     1:03.57 (34.44)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.75 SILV    11  
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)                                        
  9 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.56 SILV     9  
                  32.07     1:05.56 (33.49)                                        
 10 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.81    1:05.87 SILV     7  
                  30.57     1:05.87 (35.30)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:07.31    1:06.80 SILV     6  
                  30.79     1:06.80 (36.01)                                        
 12 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               1:20.08    1:08.50 SILV     5  
                  32.62     1:08.50 (35.88)                                        
 13 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:21.82    1:08.60 SILV     4  
                  33.21     1:08.60 (35.39)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:09.20 SILV     3  
                  31.61     1:09.20 (37.59)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.27 SILV     2  
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)                                        
 16 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.40 SILV     1  
                  31.91     1:09.40 (37.49)                                        
 17 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:11.15    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.69 (36.31)                                        
 18 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:14.17        
                  34.89     1:14.17 (39.28)                                        
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:15.57        
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)                                        
 20 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               1:25.62    1:16.52        
                  34.54     1:16.52 (41.98)                                        
 21 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:30.78    1:16.84        
                  34.26     1:16.84 (42.58)                                        
 22 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:15.94    1:16.94        
                  35.07     1:16.94 (41.87)                                        
 23 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.52    1:22.55        
                  36.95     1:22.55 (45.60)                                        
 24 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               1:25.02    1:24.19        
                  38.16     1:24.19 (46.03)                                        
 25 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.94    1:27.24        
                  40.52     1:27.24 (46.72)                                        
 26 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:32.14        
                  40.09     1:32.14 (52.05)                                        
 27 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:33.26        
                  42.07     1:33.26 (51.19)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:32.82    1:35.68        
                  43.22     1:35.68 (52.46)                                        
 29 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:52.67    1:37.97        
                  43.58     1:37.97 (54.39)                                        
 30 Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               1:44.77    1:46.37        
                  49.20     1:46.37 (57.17)                                        
 31 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:56.29    1:47.36        
                  49.64     1:47.36 (57.72)                                        
 -- Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:14.70         DQ        
      False start
                  32.79          DQ (40.04)                                        
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.12        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:09.68    2:08.35 JO      20  
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)     1:34.28 (33.56)     2:08.35 (34.07)
  2 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:14.93    2:19.56 JO      17  
                  29.15     1:02.98 (33.83)     1:41.88 (38.90)     2:19.56 (37.68)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:14.36    2:22.13 SILV    16  
                  30.26     1:06.14 (35.88)     1:44.00 (37.86)     2:22.13 (38.13)
  4 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:37.18    2:33.89         15  
                  31.74     1:09.44 (37.70)     1:50.22 (40.78)     2:33.89 (43.67)
  5 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              2:48.52    2:34.56         14  
                  32.33     1:11.08 (38.75)     1:53.37 (42.29)     2:34.56 (41.19)
  6 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:41.80    2:50.11         13  
                  34.04     1:16.01 (41.97)     2:01.77 (45.76)     2:50.11 (48.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:08.29    2:06.71 JO      20  
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)     1:35.55 (35.82)     2:06.71 (31.16)
  2 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:12.22 JO      17  
                  28.46     1:01.81 (33.35)     1:41.99 (40.18)     2:12.22 (30.23)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:13.73 JO      16  
                  27.23     1:01.51 (34.28)     1:42.57 (41.06)     2:13.73 (31.16)
  4 DiStasio, James C   14 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:14.41 SILV    15  
                  29.08     1:04.81 (35.73)     1:44.21 (39.40)     2:14.41 (30.20)
  5 Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               2:33.26    2:21.07         14  
                  31.50     1:07.41 (35.91)     1:49.12 (41.71)     2:21.07 (31.95)
  6 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              2:23.22    2:21.67         13  
                  30.75     1:09.17 (38.42)     1:49.06 (39.89)     2:21.67 (32.61)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:22.49    2:21.76         12  
                  29.13     1:04.90 (35.77)     1:48.72 (43.82)     2:21.76 (33.04)
  8 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:27.03    2:22.89         11  
                  31.41     1:07.84 (36.43)     1:52.15 (44.31)     2:22.89 (30.74)
  9 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:27.72    2:23.70          9  
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:51.92 (45.89)     2:23.70 (31.78)
 10 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:21.20    2:24.26          7  
                  30.21     1:06.59 (36.38)     1:49.79 (43.20)     2:24.26 (34.47)
 11 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:25.31          6  
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:54.24 (48.70)     2:25.31 (31.07)
 12 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:28.48    2:26.46          5  
                  28.69     1:05.21 (36.52)     1:52.05 (46.84)     2:26.46 (34.41)
 13 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              2:27.42    2:27.27          4  
                  30.71     1:11.66 (40.95)     1:52.31 (40.65)     2:27.27 (34.96)
 14 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                2:28.81    2:27.82          3  
                  33.36     1:07.87 (34.51)     1:56.19 (48.32)     2:27.82 (31.63)
 15 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:37.25    2:28.56          2  
                  31.82     1:09.69 (37.87)     1:54.56 (44.87)     2:28.56 (34.00)
 16 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               2:39.42    2:35.80          1  
                  37.72     1:15.82 (38.10)     2:01.53 (45.71)     2:35.80 (34.27)
 17 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    2:37.45        
 18 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:45.74    2:39.63        
                  34.50     1:15.44 (40.94)     2:04.28 (48.84)     2:39.63 (35.35)
 19 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:32.56    2:40.07        
                  32.76     1:12.99 (40.23)     2:02.68 (49.69)     2:40.07 (37.39)
 20 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:33.18    2:40.60        
                  35.46     1:15.46 (40.00)   2:40.60 (1:25.14)                    
 21 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:44.34    2:41.14        
                  35.93     1:17.68 (41.75)     2:04.15 (46.47)     2:41.14 (36.99)
 22 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.04    2:43.67        
                  37.99     1:17.49 (39.50)     2:09.06 (51.57)     2:43.67 (34.61)
 23 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               3:02.50    2:50.59        
                  40.35     1:25.28 (44.93)     2:11.81 (46.53)     2:50.59 (38.78)
 24 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:51.38    2:50.86        
                  42.13   2:50.86 (2:08.73)                                        
 25 Severs, John R      14 SSL-MR               3:25.71    2:51.50        
                  39.82     1:23.98 (44.16)     2:15.12 (51.14)     2:51.50 (36.38)
 26 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:51.67    2:55.05        
                  39.41     1:24.22 (44.81)     2:17.61 (53.39)     2:55.05 (37.44)
 27 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:53.35    2:57.34        
                  37.35     1:22.18 (44.83)     2:15.77 (53.59)     2:57.34 (41.57)
 28 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              2:57.48    2:59.37        
                  45.74     1:30.33 (44.59)     2:20.37 (50.04)     2:59.37 (39.00)
 29 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               3:40.69    3:14.32        
                  41.35     1:29.03 (47.68)   2:29.03 (1:00.00)     3:14.32 (45.29)
 30 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    3:21.95        
                  43.80     1:34.63 (50.83)   2:38.05 (1:03.42)     3:21.95 (43.90)
 31 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:29.95        
                  51.69     1:48.00 (56.31)     2:45.29 (57.29)     3:29.95 (44.66)
 -- Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.34        DQ (1:53.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              4:42.06    4:41.69 ZQ      20  
                  27.83     1:00.41 (32.58)     1:35.97 (35.56)     2:11.86 (35.89)
        2:53.26 (41.40)     3:36.30 (43.04)     4:09.31 (33.01)     4:41.69 (32.38)
  2 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              4:41.56    4:51.65 SILV    17  
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)     1:38.09 (35.16)     2:14.06 (35.97)
        2:58.62 (44.56)     3:44.56 (45.94)     4:18.61 (34.05)     4:51.65 (33.04)
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              5:23.42    5:05.59         16  
                  32.93     1:12.37 (39.44)   2:28.12 (1:15.75)     3:10.76 (42.64)
        3:54.46 (43.70)                             4:31.53 ( )     5:05.59 (34.06)
  4 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              4:59.30    5:06.12         15  
                  31.11     1:10.15 (39.04)     1:52.58 (42.43)     2:34.59 (42.01)
        3:15.34 (40.75)     3:58.04 (42.70)     4:33.64 (35.60)     5:06.12 (32.48)
  5 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              5:41.48    5:19.60         14  
                  33.55     1:16.51 (42.96)     1:54.93 (38.42)     2:32.77 (37.84)
        3:21.64 (48.87)     4:10.67 (49.03)     4:45.13 (34.46)     5:19.60 (34.47)
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   14 DA-MR                5:40.28    5:28.54         13  
                  40.77     1:29.78 (49.01)     2:07.75 (37.97)     2:44.63 (36.88)
        3:34.24 (49.61)     4:22.17 (47.93)     4:54.41 (32.24)     5:28.54 (34.13)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              5:32.30    5:34.18         12  
                  36.24     1:21.72 (45.48)     2:03.71 (41.99)     2:46.03 (42.32)
        3:33.20 (47.17)     4:20.76 (47.56)     4:58.85 (38.09)     5:34.18 (35.33)
  8 Mahaney, James W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00    5:54.51         11  
                  38.66     1:27.02 (48.36)     2:11.35 (44.33)     2:55.38 (44.03)
        3:42.41 (47.03)     4:31.05 (48.64)     5:13.99 (42.94)     5:54.51 (40.52)
  9 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:40.81          9  
                  48.75   1:51.02 (1:02.27)     2:37.68 (46.66)     3:23.51 (45.83)
        4:17.24 (53.73)     5:10.10 (52.86)     5:54.71 (44.61)     6:40.81 (46.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTV-MR                21.00      21.40 METS    20  
  2 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                23.65      24.07         17  
  3 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR                 23.05      24.14         16  
  4 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR                25.94      24.47         15  
  5 Lee, Brian S        17 PATS-MR                24.92      24.49         14  
  6 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR                24.54      25.05         13  
  7 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR                 24.75      25.54         12  
  8 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                25.27      25.58         11  
  9 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                24.07      25.69          9  
 10 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  25.75      26.16          7  
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  26.73      26.68          6  
 12 Soares, Ian J       15 PATS-MR                27.13      27.71          5  
 13 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                  27.58      27.90          4  
 14 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR                 28.09      28.04          2.5
 14 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR                 28.26      28.04          2.5
 16 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR                28.53      28.57          1  
 17 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      28.69        
 18 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR                 30.53      29.66        
 18 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                27.15      29.66        
 20 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  29.14      30.30        
 21 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR                30.90      31.01        
 22 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                35.02      35.57        
 -- Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR                22.00         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                25.34         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                23.07         NS        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR                27.62         NS        
 -- Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR                 24.30         NS        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                21.91         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTV-MR                45.99      46.72 METS    20  
                  22.67       46.72 (24.05)                                        
  2 Hood, Cameron G     22 NYAC-MR                48.64      48.25 METS    17  
                  23.51       48.25 (24.74)                                        
  3 Krna, Andrew B      29 NYAC-MR                46.17      50.36         16  
                  23.81       50.36 (26.55)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR                47.52      50.59         15  
                  24.45       50.59 (26.14)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR                50.35      51.97         14  
                  25.26       51.97 (26.71)                                        
  6 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR                52.49      53.17         13  
                  26.10       53.17 (27.07)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR                52.48      53.49         12  
                  25.93       53.49 (27.56)                                        
  8 Chiang, Peter x     16 TVSC-MR                53.63      54.00         11  
                  25.70       54.00 (28.30)                                        
  9 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR                 55.12      54.32          9  
                  25.98       54.32 (28.34)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                52.33      54.36          7  
                  26.02       54.36 (28.34)                                        
 11 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR                52.52      54.70          6  
                  25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
 12 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                52.96      54.97          5  
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)                                        
 13 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR                53.84      55.42          4  
                  27.06       55.42 (28.36)                                        
 14 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                55.66      55.53          3  
                  26.31       55.53 (29.22)                                        
 15 Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                47.17      55.69          2  
                  26.04       55.69 (29.65)                                        
 16 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR                 55.63      55.87          1  
                  26.32       55.87 (29.55)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR                51.73      56.46        
                  26.90       56.46 (29.56)                                        
 18 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR                59.08      56.56        
                  27.81       56.56 (28.75)                                        
 19 Buyes, Justin T     17 PATS-MR                58.05      57.20        
                  27.49       57.20 (29.71)                                        
 20 Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                51.31      57.75        
                  23.66       57.75 (34.09)                                        
 21 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR                58.07      58.94        
                  27.39       58.94 (31.55)                                        
 22 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR                57.06      59.09        
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)                                        
 23 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  57.97    1:00.05        
                  28.08     1:00.05 (31.97)                                        
 24 Soares, Ian J       15 PATS-MR              1:00.58    1:01.57        
                  28.18     1:01.57 (33.39)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:04.40        
 26 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:05.14        
                  31.91     1:05.14 (33.23)                                        
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:06.91    1:11.46        
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTV-MR              1:38.00    1:43.17 METS    20  
                  23.46       48.82 (25.36)     1:15.71 (26.89)     1:43.17 (27.46)
  2 Hood, Cameron G     22 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:46.40 METS    17  
                  24.64       50.93 (26.29)     1:18.04 (27.11)     1:46.40 (28.36)
  3 Lennox, Douglas C   27 NYAC-MR              1:38.78    1:48.86 METS    16  
                  24.58       51.65 (27.07)     1:20.32 (28.67)     1:48.86 (28.54)
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR              1:58.03    1:53.77         15  
                  26.49       54.95 (28.46)     1:24.58 (29.63)     1:53.77 (29.19)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:56.67    1:54.35         14  
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)     1:25.38 (29.26)     1:54.35 (28.97)
  6 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:52.95    1:55.04         13  
                  25.89       54.41 (28.52)     1:24.37 (29.96)     1:55.04 (30.67)
  7 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:00.10    1:56.61         12  
                  26.68       56.20 (29.52)     1:27.11 (30.91)     1:56.61 (29.50)
  8 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR              1:59.57    1:56.84         11  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)     1:27.35 (29.10)     1:56.84 (29.49)
  9 Lee, Brian S        17 PATS-MR              1:58.58    1:57.05          9  
                  27.31       56.81 (29.50)     1:26.35 (29.54)     1:57.05 (30.70)
 10 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:59.24    1:57.91          7  
                  26.08       55.80 (29.72)     1:27.08 (31.28)     1:57.91 (30.83)
 11 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:01.75    1:58.20          6  
                  26.63       57.37 (30.74)     1:27.71 (30.34)     1:58.20 (30.49)
 12 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:57.82    1:59.33          5  
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)     1:27.24 (30.94)     1:59.33 (32.09)
 13 Guernsey, David T   26 NYAC-MR              1:39.37    1:59.52          4  
                  26.29       55.56 (29.27)     1:27.09 (31.53)     1:59.52 (32.43)
 14 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:56.04    2:00.21          2.5
                  26.47       57.03 (30.56)     1:28.81 (31.78)     2:00.21 (31.40)
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:00.32    2:00.21          2.5
                  27.67       58.20 (30.53)     1:29.17 (30.97)     2:00.21 (31.04)
 16 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    2:00.53          1  
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)     1:29.27 (31.37)     2:00.53 (31.26)
 17 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               2:08.45    2:04.53        
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)     1:32.55 (33.41)     2:04.53 (31.98)
 18 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:00.50    2:05.35        
                  28.96     1:00.39 (31.43)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:05.35 (32.18)
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:11.76    2:14.58        
                  28.88     1:01.90 (33.02)     1:38.50 (36.60)     2:14.58 (36.08)
 20 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.66    2:16.84        
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)     1:43.68 (36.97)     2:16.84 (33.16)
 21 Soares, Ian J       15 PATS-MR              2:26.89    2:19.08        
                  31.32   2:19.08 (1:47.76)                                        
 22 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR              2:27.98    2:28.59        
                  32.82     1:10.36 (37.54)     1:50.33 (39.97)     2:28.59 (38.26)
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              2:30.19    2:33.87        
                  33.84     1:11.81 (37.97)     1:52.91 (41.10)     2:33.87 (40.96)
 24 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR              2:51.40    2:59.51        
                  36.66     1:23.20 (46.54)     2:13.28 (50.08)     2:59.51 (46.23)
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              2:27.03         NS        
 -- Dols, Chester K     22 NYAC-MR              1:46.67         NS        
 -- Braunreuther, Jose  26 NYAC-MR              1:47.87         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dols, Chester K     22 NYAC-MR              4:49.02    4:52.67 METS    20  
                  25.04       52.07 (27.03)     1:19.92 (27.85)     1:48.89 (28.97)
        2:18.82 (29.93)     2:49.13 (30.31)     3:19.80 (30.67)     3:50.89 (31.09)
        4:21.99 (31.10)     4:52.67 (30.68)                                        
  2 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               5:13.87    5:03.36         17  
                  26.67       56.19 (29.52)     1:26.06 (29.87)     1:56.82 (30.76)
        2:27.46 (30.64)     2:58.56 (31.10)     3:29.58 (31.02)     4:01.08 (31.50)
        4:33.17 (32.09)     5:03.36 (30.19)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR              5:06.30    5:06.45         16  
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:59.37 (30.98)
        2:30.36 (30.99)     3:01.74 (31.38)     3:33.11 (31.37)     4:04.76 (31.65)
        4:36.36 (31.60)     5:06.45 (30.09)                                        
  4 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               5:31.66    5:26.29         15  
                  27.76       59.89 (32.13)     1:32.24 (32.35)     2:05.26 (33.02)
        2:38.67 (33.41)     3:11.94 (33.27)     3:46.23 (34.29)     4:19.78 (33.55)
        4:53.69 (33.91)     5:26.29 (32.60)                                        
  5 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR              5:38.73    5:33.59         14  
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:31.76 (32.09)     2:05.12 (33.36)
        2:39.61 (34.49)     3:14.87 (35.26)     3:50.13 (35.26)     4:24.70 (34.57)
        4:59.69 (34.99)     5:33.59 (33.90)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              5:47.92    5:44.77         13  
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:16.12 (35.65)
        2:50.55 (34.43)     3:26.29 (35.74)     4:02.50 (36.21)     4:37.33 (34.83)
        5:11.46 (34.13)     5:44.77 (33.31)                                        
  7 Buyes, Justin T     17 PATS-MR              5:39.25    5:45.21         12  
                                1:02.09 ( )     1:35.60 (33.51)     2:10.64 (35.04)
        2:45.57 (34.93)     3:22.34 (36.77)     3:58.30 (35.96)     4:34.23 (35.93)
        5:11.00 (36.77)     5:45.21 (34.21)                                        
  8 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               7:18.59    5:51.14         11  
                  29.76     1:03.83 (34.07)     1:39.67 (35.84)     2:15.51 (35.84)
        2:50.99 (35.48)     3:27.11 (36.12)     4:03.72 (36.61)     4:39.81 (36.09)
        5:16.73 (36.92)     5:51.14 (34.41)                                        
  9 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                   NT    6:50.33          9  
                  34.59     1:16.35 (41.76)     1:59.95 (43.60)     2:41.23 (41.28)
        3:23.27 (42.04)     4:04.56 (41.29)     4:47.63 (43.07)     5:30.44 (42.81)
        6:11.82 (41.38)     6:50.33 (38.51)                                        
 -- Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              4:59.69         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                46.46      50.49 METS    20  
                  24.15       50.49 (26.34)                                        
  2 Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR                53.00      54.72 METS    17  
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
  3 Kelly, Brian A      26 NYAC-MR                56.00      55.26 METS    16  
                  26.91       55.26 (28.35)                                        
  4 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTV-MR                51.00      56.37 METS    15  
                  27.90       56.37 (28.47)                                        
  5 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR                 58.48      59.19         14  
                  18.33       59.19 (40.86)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                58.46      59.72         13  
                  29.38       59.72 (30.34)                                        
  7 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR              1:00.95    1:01.08         12  
                  30.11     1:01.08 (30.97)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:01.65         11  
                  39.82     1:01.65 (21.83)                                        
  9 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.42          9  
                  30.22     1:02.42 (32.20)                                        
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              1:02.71    1:03.02          7  
                  30.90     1:03.02 (32.12)                                        
 11 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.73          6  
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
 12 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                1:04.14    1:03.88          5  
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:08.22    1:07.82          4  
                  33.08     1:07.82 (34.74)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:08.80    1:09.04          3  
                  33.27     1:09.04 (35.77)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:16.92    1:11.20          2  
                  36.26     1:11.20 (34.94)                                        
 16 Soares, Ian J       15 PATS-MR              1:10.36    1:11.50          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR               1:23.03    1:12.99        
 18 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.76    1:13.65        
                  35.66     1:13.65 (37.99)                                        
 19 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:13.68        
                  36.29     1:13.68 (37.39)                                        
 20 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:17.29    1:16.04        
                  36.62     1:16.04 (39.42)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:16.40    1:17.53        
                  37.93     1:17.53 (39.60)                                        
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:21.12    1:22.19        
                  40.67     1:22.19 (41.52)                                        
 23 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR              1:34.99    1:41.22        
                  47.17     1:41.22 (54.05)                                        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                54.11         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                55.79         NS        
 -- Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               1:03.63         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR              2:00.54    2:03.07 METS    20  
                  28.91       59.06 (30.15)     1:30.24 (31.18)     2:03.07 (32.83)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              1:59.52    2:07.61         17  
                  28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)     1:34.10 (33.41)     2:07.61 (33.51)
  3 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:13.65    2:10.03         16  
                  30.44     1:03.57 (33.13)     1:37.79 (34.22)     2:10.03 (32.24)
  4 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:10.45         15  
                  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)     1:37.55 (33.42)     2:10.45 (32.90)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              2:06.16    2:10.76         14  
                  30.69     1:03.58 (32.89)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:10.76 (33.31)
  6 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:11.21    2:11.97         13  
                  30.59     1:04.23 (33.64)     1:38.86 (34.63)     2:11.97 (33.11)
  7 Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR              2:12.85    2:12.16         12  
                  29.61     1:03.40 (33.79)     1:38.45 (35.05)     2:12.16 (33.71)
  8 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:14.09         11  
                  31.29     1:04.95 (33.66)     1:39.63 (34.68)     2:14.09 (34.46)
  9 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              2:13.48    2:15.62          9  
                  33.35     1:07.31 (33.96)     1:41.26 (33.95)     2:15.62 (34.36)
 10 Chiang, Peter x     16 TVSC-MR              2:10.11    2:17.32          7  
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)     1:42.39 (35.98)     2:17.32 (34.93)
 11 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR              2:36.02    2:17.98          6  
                  32.10     1:06.42 (34.32)     1:42.30 (35.88)     2:17.98 (35.68)
 12 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:14.01    2:19.08          5  
                  32.78     1:07.52 (34.74)     1:43.10 (35.58)     2:19.08 (35.98)
 13 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:18.47    2:19.46          4  
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)     1:43.35 (35.96)     2:19.46 (36.11)
 14 Jordan, Scott C     26 NYAC-MR              2:03.45    2:20.82          3  
                  33.54     1:09.06 (35.52)     1:44.74 (35.68)     2:20.82 (36.08)
 15 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:21.02          2  
                  32.09     1:07.21 (35.12)     1:43.83 (36.62)     2:21.02 (37.19)
 16 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:25.25    2:21.29          1  
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)     1:45.94 (36.38)     2:21.29 (35.35)
 17 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.76    2:23.81        
                  34.65     1:10.63 (35.98)     1:46.88 (36.25)     2:23.81 (36.93)
 18 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:21.98    2:26.10        
                  34.50     1:11.83 (37.33)   2:26.10 (1:14.27)                    
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:27.32        
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)     1:49.79 (37.65)     2:27.32 (37.53)
 20 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR              2:27.28    2:29.03        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:51.03 (39.15)     2:29.03 (38.00)
 21 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:56.73        
                  41.33     1:26.64 (45.31)     2:11.96 (45.32)     2:56.73 (44.77)
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:02.76        
                  42.90     1:30.31 (47.41)   3:02.76 (1:32.45)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter x     16 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:06.15         20  
                  31.00     1:06.15 (35.15)                                        
  2 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:05.54    1:06.51         17  
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:07.30         16  
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:08.77         15  
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.70         14  
                  32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)                                        
  6 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              1:10.96    1:10.84         13  
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
  7 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:11.16         12  
                  33.83     1:11.16 (37.33)                                        
  8 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               1:12.27    1:11.65         11  
                  34.16     1:11.65 (37.49)                                        
  9 Buyes, Justin T     17 PATS-MR              1:15.67    1:13.25          9  
                  34.91     1:13.25 (38.34)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:13.30          7  
                  34.55     1:13.30 (38.75)                                        
 11 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.56          6  
                  35.27     1:13.56 (38.29)                                        
 12 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:12.71    1:13.94          5  
                  35.85     1:13.94 (38.09)                                        
 13 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:13.53    1:14.91          4  
                  34.85     1:14.91 (40.06)                                        
 14 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:17.80          3  
                  36.51     1:17.80 (41.29)                                        
 15 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:22.18    1:21.35          2  
                  38.69     1:21.35 (42.66)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR               1:43.04    1:27.90          1  
                  41.43     1:27.90 (46.47)                                        
 17 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:31.40    1:29.02        
                  42.20     1:29.02 (46.82)                                        
 18 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:32.79    1:31.94        
                  44.50     1:31.94 (47.44)                                        
 19 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:31.96        
                  45.13     1:31.96 (46.83)                                        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:18.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:34.39    2:25.53         20  
                  32.87     1:09.77 (36.90)     1:47.60 (37.83)     2:25.53 (37.93)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:26.20         17  
                  33.11     1:09.97 (36.86)     1:48.03 (38.06)     2:26.20 (38.17)
  3 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                2:23.00    2:26.28         16  
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)     1:48.35 (38.64)     2:26.28 (37.93)
  4 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:35.72    2:34.17         15  
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:54.71 (41.52)     2:34.17 (39.46)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:38.78         14  
                  35.31     1:15.27 (39.96)     1:57.23 (41.96)     2:38.78 (41.55)
  6 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:39.74    2:40.28         13  
                  36.32     1:16.81 (40.49)     1:58.37 (41.56)     2:40.28 (41.91)
  7 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               2:52.29    2:46.33         12  
                  37.75     1:20.52 (42.77)     2:00.51 (39.99)     2:46.33 (45.82)
  8 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:47.06         11  
                  37.79                             2:05.23 ( )     2:47.06 (41.83)
  9 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              2:58.48    2:49.52          9  
                  37.60     1:21.39 (43.79)     2:06.56 (45.17)     2:49.52 (42.96)
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:00.71          7  
                  39.52     1:25.11 (45.59)     2:13.26 (48.15)     3:00.71 (47.45)
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:02.37          6  
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)     2:15.34 (46.62)     3:02.37 (47.03)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                47.40      51.83 METS    20  
                  24.48       51.83 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lennox, Douglas C   27 NYAC-MR                48.52      53.34 METS    17  
                  24.98       53.34 (28.36)                                        
  3 Hood, Cameron G     22 NYAC-MR                52.40      53.51 METS    16  
                  25.23       53.51 (28.28)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR                54.00      56.13         15  
                  26.27       56.13 (29.86)                                        
  5 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                58.06      57.92         14  
                  26.14       57.92 (31.78)                                        
  6 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR                 53.61      59.05         13  
                  27.09       59.05 (31.96)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR                57.09      59.25         12  
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR                58.19      59.59         11  
                  28.19       59.59 (31.40)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR                 55.88      59.65          9  
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
 10 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  59.82    1:00.86          7  
                  28.05     1:00.86 (32.81)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.50          6  
                  28.44     1:01.50 (33.06)                                        
 12 Lee, Brian S        17 PATS-MR              1:02.52    1:02.85          5  
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:05.70    1:05.08          4  
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:05.12          3  
                  29.69     1:05.12 (35.43)                                        
 15 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.16          2  
                  31.75     1:05.16 (33.41)                                        
 16 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:03.37    1:05.51          1  
                  29.87     1:05.51 (35.64)                                        
 17 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:09.72    1:05.98        
                  30.74     1:05.98 (35.24)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:09.34    1:08.54        
                  30.78     1:08.54 (37.76)                                        
 19 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:10.25    1:10.08        
                  32.59     1:10.08 (37.49)                                        
 20 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:11.05    1:10.69        
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:15.80        
                  35.63     1:15.80 (40.17)                                        
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.48        
                  34.60     1:17.48 (42.88)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR               1:33.09    1:23.67        
                  36.65     1:23.67 (47.02)                                        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                57.32         NS        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:59.13    1:59.16 METS    20  
                  26.61       57.25 (30.64)     1:28.79 (31.54)     1:59.16 (30.37)
  2 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:00.13    1:59.72 METS    17  
                  27.36       57.68 (30.32)     1:28.54 (30.86)     1:59.72 (31.18)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:02.15    2:09.72 ZQ      16  
                  27.86     1:00.33 (32.47)     1:34.99 (34.66)     2:09.72 (34.73)
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR              2:14.92    2:13.89         15  
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:39.28 (34.71)     2:13.89 (34.61)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:07.87    2:17.37         14  
                  29.78     1:04.69 (34.91)     1:41.35 (36.66)     2:17.37 (36.02)
  6 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:19.14         13  
                  29.48     1:03.88 (34.40)     1:39.43 (35.55)     2:19.14 (39.71)
  7 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:12.40    2:19.53         12  
                  30.13     1:04.88 (34.75)     1:42.09 (37.21)     2:19.53 (37.44)
  8 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR               2:16.99    2:21.61         11  
                  30.89     1:06.50 (35.61)     1:43.76 (37.26)     2:21.61 (37.85)
  9 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:39.74    2:24.26          9  
                  32.02     1:08.94 (36.92)     1:47.35 (38.41)     2:24.26 (36.91)
 10 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:25.85    2:31.05          7  
                  30.86     1:08.11 (37.25)     1:49.18 (41.07)     2:31.05 (41.87)
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               2:40.24    2:36.97          6  
                  31.31     1:09.36 (38.05)     1:52.70 (43.34)     2:36.97 (44.27)
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:58.14    2:44.76          5  
                  32.70     1:13.22 (40.52)     1:59.17 (45.95)     2:44.76 (45.59)
 -- Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR              2:14.01         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTV-MR              1:57.99    1:58.85 METS    20  
                  25.10       55.73 (30.63)     1:31.31 (35.58)     1:58.85 (27.54)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:04.95 ZQ      17  
                  26.52       57.40 (30.88)     1:35.17 (37.77)     2:04.95 (29.78)
  3 Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    2:07.63         16  
                  28.02       59.08 (31.06)     1:36.81 (37.73)     2:07.63 (30.82)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:10.97    2:09.61         15  
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)     1:39.67 (38.99)     2:09.61 (29.94)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:10.37         14  
                  27.98     1:00.11 (32.13)     1:39.89 (39.78)     2:10.37 (30.48)
  6 Chiang, Peter x     16 TVSC-MR              2:07.16    2:10.89         13  
                  27.38     1:01.18 (33.80)     1:39.84 (38.66)     2:10.89 (31.05)
  7 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              2:00.54    2:11.67         12  
                  28.66     1:02.02 (33.36)     1:40.46 (38.44)     2:11.67 (31.21)
  8 Garcia, Andrew N    17 SSL-MR               2:13.31    2:12.63         11  
                  28.15     1:00.71 (32.56)     1:42.89 (42.18)     2:12.63 (29.74)
  9 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:14.43    2:13.41          9  
                  27.78     1:01.39 (33.61)     1:42.81 (41.42)     2:13.41 (30.60)
 10 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:17.79    2:13.44          7  
                  29.38     1:04.66 (35.28)     1:42.66 (38.00)     2:13.44 (30.78)
 11 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:14.61          6  
                  28.01     1:01.84 (33.83)     1:43.05 (41.21)     2:14.61 (31.56)
 12 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:14.77          5  
                  27.11       59.89 (32.78)     1:43.59 (43.70)     2:14.77 (31.18)
 13 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:18.35          4  
                  30.23     1:04.97 (34.74)     1:44.88 (39.91)     2:18.35 (33.47)
 14 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:18.58          3  
                  28.92     1:04.63 (35.71)     1:46.65 (42.02)     2:18.58 (31.93)
 15 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.90    2:18.87          2  
                  30.19     1:05.69 (35.50)     1:46.42 (40.73)     2:18.87 (32.45)
 16 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.02    2:22.51          1  
                  28.51     1:05.67 (37.16)     1:49.54 (43.87)     2:22.51 (32.97)
 17 Scholes, David E    16 PATS-MR              2:44.58    2:24.31        
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)     1:52.93 (48.33)     2:24.31 (31.38)
 18 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               2:31.31    2:25.44        
                  31.16     1:09.09 (37.93)     1:52.37 (43.28)     2:25.44 (33.07)
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:28.73        
                  31.48     1:08.90 (37.42)     1:54.71 (45.81)     2:28.73 (34.02)
 20 Gonzalez, Eddie A   15 SSL-MR               3:25.71    2:42.03        
                  35.09     1:13.98 (38.89)     2:04.90 (50.92)     2:42.03 (37.13)
 21 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:40.04    2:46.52        
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)     2:09.96 (52.50)     2:46.52 (36.56)
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              2:48.90    2:48.18        
                  33.91     1:17.42 (43.51)     2:07.21 (49.79)     2:48.18 (40.97)
 23 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              2:55.69    2:55.62        
                  39.70     1:25.17 (45.47)     2:18.56 (53.39)     2:55.62 (37.06)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               4:42.95    4:37.74         20  
                  28.47     1:02.65 (34.18)     1:39.70 (37.05)     2:15.40 (35.70)
        2:55.31 (39.91)     3:34.60 (39.29)     4:06.68 (32.08)     4:37.74 (31.06)
  2 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              4:41.58    4:43.04         17  
                  29.45     1:03.33 (33.88)     1:39.06 (35.73)     2:14.50 (35.44)
        2:56.04 (41.54)     3:38.07 (42.03)     4:10.92 (32.85)     4:43.04 (32.12)
  3 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              4:54.96    4:55.46         16  
                  31.15     1:06.79 (35.64)     1:45.31 (38.52)     2:23.10 (37.79)
        3:05.01 (41.91)     3:47.83 (42.82)     4:23.15 (35.32)     4:55.46 (32.31)
  4 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              5:11.80    5:12.54         15  
                  18.27     1:08.32 (50.05)     1:49.10 (40.78)     2:29.26 (40.16)
        3:15.20 (45.94)     4:02.02 (46.82)     4:37.72 (35.70)     5:12.54 (34.82)
  5 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                5:47.25    5:56.17         14  
                  35.57     1:17.64 (42.07)     2:03.71 (46.07)     2:47.22 (43.51)
        3:42.06 (54.84)     4:36.47 (54.41)     5:17.45 (40.98)     5:56.17 (38.72)