Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2013 01:32 PM
              2013 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/1/2013 to 11/3/2013               
                              Sanction #: 131112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.60        
                  37.47     1:21.60 (44.13)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.58    1:24.51        
                  40.18     1:24.51 (44.33)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              1:28.93    1:29.35        
                  42.77     1:29.35 (46.58)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.59    1:30.03        
                  43.95     1:30.03 (46.08)                                        
  5 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.92        
                  41.92     1:30.92 (49.00)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:29.27    1:32.52        
                  43.03     1:32.52 (49.49)                                        
  7 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:31.40    1:32.93        
                  42.44     1:32.93 (50.49)                                        
  8 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:31.97    1:34.84        
  9 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR              1:42.41    1:34.94        
                  41.45     1:34.94 (53.49)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:36.70        
                  47.36     1:36.70 (49.34)                                        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:34.76    1:36.96        
                  45.13     1:36.96 (51.83)                                        
 12 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:40.60    1:38.77        
                  44.59     1:38.77 (54.18)                                        
 13 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.71    1:40.25        
                  47.64     1:40.25 (52.61)                                        
 14 Kearney, Hallman F   8 UNRFA-MR             1:38.52    1:41.72        
                  46.98     1:41.72 (54.74)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               1:54.84    1:42.81        
                  47.96     1:42.81 (54.85)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               1:58.23    1:51.79        
                  50.41   1:51.79 (1:01.38)                                        
 17 Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.27        
                  46.19     1:33.27 (47.08)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              1:46.37    1:36.38        
                  47.69     1:36.38 (48.69)                                        
  3 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:45.14    1:40.84        
                  48.47     1:40.84 (52.37)                                        
  4 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:41.40        
                  49.21     1:41.40 (52.19)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR              1:48.56    1:41.49        
                1:43.75         1:41.49 ( )                                        
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:44.35    1:41.70        
                  49.94     1:41.70 (51.76)                                        
  7 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.71        
                  49.95     1:42.71 (52.76)                                        
  8 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:58.01    1:43.15        
                  49.17     1:43.15 (53.98)                                        
  9 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:43.09    1:43.54        
 10 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR            1:43.25    1:44.46        
                  49.73     1:44.46 (54.73)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:48.37        
                  53.09     1:48.37 (55.28)                                        
 12 Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR               2:25.00    1:55.49        
                  55.09   1:55.49 (1:00.40)                                        
 13 Kearney, Hallman F   8 UNRFA-MR             2:00.01    1:57.12        
                  57.35     1:57.12 (59.77)                                        
 14 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:07.61        
                1:00.13   2:07.61 (1:07.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.71    1:45.27        
                  49.24     1:45.27 (56.03)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.57    1:54.03        
                  57.01     1:54.03 (57.02)                                        
  3 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:03.40    1:58.56        
                  56.38   1:58.56 (1:02.18)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:15.16        
                1:01.72   2:15.16 (1:13.44)                                        
  5 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 57.27      46.80        
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11      48.95        
  3 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              53.46      49.47        
  4 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              56.14      51.54        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.08      52.76        
  6 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR                56.59      53.54        
  7 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              54.03      53.87        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                58.44      54.49        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                52.81      55.20        
 10 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.42      57.86        
 11 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               1:19.99      57.94        
 12 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               1:14.93    1:05.33        
 -- Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                53.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:06.73        
                  31.53     1:06.73 (35.20)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:10.10    1:07.29        
                  32.45     1:07.29 (34.84)                                        
  3 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:08.34        
                  33.14     1:08.34 (35.20)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.62    1:08.80        
                  34.14     1:08.80 (34.66)                                        
  5 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:09.51        
                  33.41     1:09.51 (36.10)                                        
  6 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.74    1:09.90        
                  34.55     1:09.90 (35.35)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:13.06    1:12.22        
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)                                        
  8 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:12.25        
                  34.28     1:12.25 (37.97)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:12.80        
                  35.08     1:12.80 (37.72)                                        
 10 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:13.25        
                  35.43     1:13.25 (37.82)                                        
 11 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.57        
                  35.30     1:13.57 (38.27)                                        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:13.15    1:14.29        
                  36.31     1:14.29 (37.98)                                        
 13 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.79    1:14.70        
                  36.21     1:14.70 (38.49)                                        
 14 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:15.37        
                  36.68     1:15.37 (38.69)                                        
 15 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.87    1:15.54        
                  35.58     1:15.54 (39.96)                                        
 16 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:16.34        
                  36.75     1:16.34 (39.59)                                        
 17 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:16.77        
                  36.54     1:16.77 (40.23)                                        
 18 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:22.69    1:16.81        
 19 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:16.08    1:17.18        
                  36.26     1:17.18 (40.92)                                        
 20 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.48    1:17.23        
                  37.40     1:17.23 (39.83)                                        
 21 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:16.44    1:17.30        
                  37.40     1:17.30 (39.90)                                        
 22 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:23.35    1:17.36        
                  37.76     1:17.36 (39.60)                                        
 23 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:31.17    1:17.90        
                  35.68     1:17.90 (42.22)                                        
 24 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:18.46        
                  37.38     1:18.46 (41.08)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:20.17    1:18.56        
                  37.59     1:18.56 (40.97)                                        
 26 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.80    1:18.89        
                  38.72     1:18.89 (40.17)                                        
 27 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.68    1:19.21        
                  37.90     1:19.21 (41.31)                                        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:19.34        
 29 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.42    1:20.66        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:21.44        
                  38.41     1:21.44 (43.03)                                        
 31 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.05    1:21.60        
                  37.61     1:21.60 (43.99)                                        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:22.05        
                  38.82     1:22.05 (43.23)                                        
 33 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:24.01        
                  39.76     1:24.01 (44.25)                                        
 34 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:26.59    1:24.51        
                  38.41     1:24.51 (46.10)                                        
 35 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:22.80    1:24.55        
                  39.08     1:24.55 (45.47)                                        
 36 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:20.61    1:24.63        
                  38.11     1:24.63 (46.52)                                        
 37 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:34.26    1:24.83        
 38 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.74    1:25.15        
                  39.62     1:25.15 (45.53)                                        
 39 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               1:39.96    1:25.43        
                  40.01     1:25.43 (45.42)                                        
 40 Li, Amanda          10 UNRFA-MR             1:40.08    1:26.26        
                  39.41     1:26.26 (46.85)                                        
 41 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:41.67    1:26.42        
                  41.53     1:26.42 (44.89)                                        
 42 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:26.43        
                  39.05     1:26.43 (47.38)                                        
 43 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.94    1:27.08        
                  41.81     1:27.08 (45.27)                                        
 44 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:27.09        
                  41.40     1:27.09 (45.69)                                        
 45 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:27.20        
                  42.11     1:27.20 (45.09)                                        
 45 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:27.20        
 47 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR               1:37.40    1:27.33        
                  41.59     1:27.33 (45.74)                                        
 48 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:27.69        
                  41.23     1:27.69 (46.46)                                        
 49 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              1:31.59    1:28.27        
                  41.73     1:28.27 (46.54)                                        
 50 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:34.88    1:28.68        
                  41.45     1:28.68 (47.23)                                        
 51 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:28.71        
                  41.09     1:28.71 (47.62)                                        
 52 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:31.39    1:30.33        
 53 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:33.57    1:30.36        
                  41.79     1:30.36 (48.57)                                        
 54 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:32.45    1:30.42        
                  43.03     1:30.42 (47.39)                                        
 55 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:30.48        
                  41.89     1:30.48 (48.59)                                        
 56 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.26    1:30.55        
                  42.34     1:30.55 (48.21)                                        
 57 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:27.44    1:31.54        
                  42.31     1:31.54 (49.23)                                        
 58 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               1:43.53    1:32.36        
                  44.32     1:32.36 (48.04)                                        
 59 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR              1:37.41    1:32.72        
                  42.46     1:32.72 (50.26)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR               1:47.00    1:32.82        
                  43.00     1:32.82 (49.82)                                        
 61 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               2:25.26    1:33.75        
                  43.30     1:33.75 (50.45)                                        
 62 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:33.97        
                  42.50     1:33.97 (51.47)                                        
 63 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.30    1:34.30        
                  44.52     1:34.30 (49.78)                                        
 64 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.15    1:34.37        
                  43.16     1:34.37 (51.21)                                        
 65 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.56    1:34.65        
                  43.91     1:34.65 (50.74)                                        
 66 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            1:36.00    1:34.69        
 67 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:34.82        
                  44.80     1:34.82 (50.02)                                        
 68 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               1:51.93    1:35.84        
                  21.51   1:35.84 (1:14.33)                                        
 69 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               2:13.77    1:36.05        
 70 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:02.92    1:37.63        
 71 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:39.62    1:38.49        
                  46.48     1:38.49 (52.01)                                        
 72 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:36.64    1:38.55        
                  46.94     1:38.55 (51.61)                                        
 73 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:36.05    1:38.86        
                  46.98     1:38.86 (51.88)                                        
 74 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               1:51.47    1:39.36        
                  46.41     1:39.36 (52.95)                                        
 75 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:39.40        
                  46.17     1:39.40 (53.23)                                        
 76 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:39.52    1:39.41        
                  47.14     1:39.41 (52.27)                                        
 77 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:41.29        
                  45.36     1:41.29 (55.93)                                        
 78 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.49    1:44.21        
                  50.73     1:44.21 (53.48)                                        
 79 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:53.13        
                  54.66     1:53.13 (58.47)                                        
 80 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:55.44        
                  53.97   1:55.44 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Carey, Hannah O      9 Empire-MR            1:48.00         NS        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:22.05         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR              1:15.70    1:14.44        
                  36.43     1:14.44 (38.01)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:16.09        
                  36.98     1:16.09 (39.11)                                        
  3 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:17.26        
                  38.31     1:17.26 (38.95)                                        
  4 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:17.68        
                  38.40     1:17.68 (39.28)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:18.90    1:17.82        
                  37.69     1:17.82 (40.13)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:20.78    1:19.77        
                  38.90     1:19.77 (40.87)                                        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.75    1:20.52        
                  39.46     1:20.52 (41.06)                                        
  8 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:21.96    1:20.66        
                  38.90     1:20.66 (41.76)                                        
  9 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:22.25    1:22.25        
                  40.80     1:22.25 (41.45)                                        
 10 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.81    1:22.43        
                  41.74     1:22.43 (40.69)                                        
 11 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:23.17        
                  41.54     1:23.17 (41.63)                                        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:23.45        
                  40.51     1:23.45 (42.94)                                        
 13 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:26.96    1:26.58        
                  41.39     1:26.58 (45.19)                                        
 14 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:28.32    1:27.06        
                  42.98     1:27.06 (44.08)                                        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:30.15    1:28.05        
                  41.45     1:28.05 (46.60)                                        
 16 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.24        
                  42.37     1:28.24 (45.87)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.35    1:28.43        
                  42.66     1:28.43 (45.77)                                        
 18 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:28.53        
                  41.99     1:28.53 (46.54)                                        
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:28.82        
                  43.08     1:28.82 (45.74)                                        
 20 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:28.15    1:29.01        
                  43.99     1:29.01 (45.02)                                        
 21 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.97    1:31.19        
                  45.60     1:31.19 (45.59)                                        
 22 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.33    1:31.50        
                  44.01     1:31.50 (47.49)                                        
 23 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:31.65        
                  44.56     1:31.65 (47.09)                                        
 24 Li, Amanda          10 UNRFA-MR             1:39.97    1:32.19        
                  43.77     1:32.19 (48.42)                                        
 25 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:32.59        
                  44.35     1:32.59 (48.24)                                        
 26 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:39.10    1:32.76        
                  44.84     1:32.76 (47.92)                                        
 27 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.04    1:33.71        
                  45.24     1:33.71 (48.47)                                        
 28 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:31.52    1:34.32        
                  45.69     1:34.32 (48.63)                                        
 29 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:31.30    1:35.82        
                  44.60     1:35.82 (51.22)                                        
 30 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:41.13    1:37.62        
                  46.85     1:37.62 (50.77)                                        
 31 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:37.66        
                1:37.86         1:37.66 ( )                                        
 32 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:33.83    1:38.07        
 33 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              1:35.58    1:38.53        
                  49.17     1:38.53 (49.36)                                        
 34 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.35    1:38.62        
                  48.04     1:38.62 (50.58)                                        
 35 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:39.84    1:41.68        
                  47.76     1:41.68 (53.92)                                        
 36 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:44.52    1:42.81        
                  49.30     1:42.81 (53.51)                                        
 37 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.37    1:42.88        
                  52.00     1:42.88 (50.88)                                        
 38 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:43.14    1:42.96        
                  50.23     1:42.96 (52.73)                                        
 39 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:43.25        
                  49.96     1:43.25 (53.29)                                        
 40 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR               1:55.36    1:43.61        
                  51.17     1:43.61 (52.44)                                        
 41 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:45.24        
                  52.01     1:45.24 (53.23)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:42.51    1:45.26        
                  52.42     1:45.26 (52.84)                                        
 43 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.18        
                  51.48     1:46.18 (54.70)                                        
 44 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:41.56    1:47.22        
                  52.05     1:47.22 (55.17)                                        
 45 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:49.83        
                  52.64     1:49.83 (57.19)                                        
 46 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:51.09        
                  53.62     1:51.09 (57.47)                                        
 47 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:54.90    1:51.22        
                  55.76     1:51.22 (55.46)                                        
 48 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:53.12    1:51.61        
                  54.00     1:51.61 (57.61)                                        
 49 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.00    1:53.73        
                  55.82     1:53.73 (57.91)                                        
 50 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               2:12.50    1:54.21        
                1:54.88         1:54.21 ( )                                        
 51 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.22        
 52 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:01.80    2:07.62        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:27.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:28.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            2:00.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.07          DQ (59.49)                                        
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.97          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 -- Carey, Hannah O      9 Empire-MR            2:01.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:22.65        
                  39.31     1:22.65 (43.34)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.99    1:29.07        
                  42.47     1:29.07 (46.60)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.85    1:30.65        
                  42.57     1:30.65 (48.08)                                        
  4 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:37.56    1:31.92        
                  44.84     1:31.92 (47.08)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR              1:34.66    1:32.14        
                  44.46     1:32.14 (47.68)                                        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.80    1:32.38        
                  43.91     1:32.38 (48.47)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:34.11        
                  43.46     1:34.11 (50.65)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:37.82    1:35.19        
                  46.16     1:35.19 (49.03)                                        
  9 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:52.52    1:36.34        
                  43.90     1:36.34 (52.44)                                        
 10 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:37.20        
                  46.68     1:37.20 (50.52)                                        
 11 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.47    1:38.11        
                  47.54     1:38.11 (50.57)                                        
 12 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.24    1:38.30        
                  48.39     1:38.30 (49.91)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:35.74    1:39.37        
                  47.11     1:39.37 (52.26)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:43.05    1:39.68        
                  46.93     1:39.68 (52.75)                                        
 15 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              2:01.94    1:40.51        
                  47.79     1:40.51 (52.72)                                        
 16 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:40.79        
                  47.86     1:40.79 (52.93)                                        
 17 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:41.90        
                  49.02     1:41.90 (52.88)                                        
 18 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:42.31        
                  48.21     1:42.31 (54.10)                                        
 19 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:42.98        
                  48.30     1:42.98 (54.68)                                        
 20 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:41.83    1:44.74        
                  50.54     1:44.74 (54.20)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               2:01.81    1:45.29        
                  49.67     1:45.29 (55.62)                                        
 22 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.55    1:45.67        
                  52.07     1:45.67 (53.60)                                        
 23 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:42.26    1:45.93        
                  51.19     1:45.93 (54.74)                                        
 24 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:42.89    1:46.16        
                  50.99     1:46.16 (55.17)                                        
 25 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:42.67    1:46.60        
                  51.48     1:46.60 (55.12)                                        
 26 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:47.83        
                  51.83     1:47.83 (56.00)                                        
 27 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:48.80    1:49.67        
                  53.66     1:49.67 (56.01)                                        
 28 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.45    1:50.53        
                  53.16     1:50.53 (57.37)                                        
 29 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:53.42        
 30 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:54.93    1:53.69        
                  56.30     1:53.69 (57.39)                                        
 31 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:54.64        
                  52.28   1:54.64 (1:02.36)                                        
 32 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:54.94        
                  55.83     1:54.94 (59.11)                                        
 33 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR              1:59.26    1:55.79        
                  54.53   1:55.79 (1:01.26)                                        
 34 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            2:14.00    1:56.08        
                  55.20   1:56.08 (1:00.88)                                        
 35 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR               2:12.08    1:56.09        
                  55.07   1:56.09 (1:01.02)                                        
 36 Downes, Alexandra    9 Empire-MR            1:52.21    1:56.27        
                  54.44   1:56.27 (1:01.83)                                        
 37 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            2:13.00    1:56.65        
                  55.74   1:56.65 (1:00.91)                                        
 38 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.03    1:56.88        
                  55.61   1:56.88 (1:01.27)                                        
 39 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               2:14.09    1:57.15        
                  57.21     1:57.15 (59.94)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR               2:04.34    1:57.84        
                  55.42   1:57.84 (1:02.42)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:04.39    1:59.73        
                  56.60   1:59.73 (1:03.13)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:01.31        
                  59.25   2:01.31 (1:02.06)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.57        
 44 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    2:04.65        
                1:00.15   2:04.65 (1:04.50)                                        
 45 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.73    2:05.60        
                  59.99   2:05.60 (1:05.61)                                        
 46 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.39    2:07.99        
                1:00.82   2:07.99 (1:07.17)                                        
 47 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.66    2:15.05        
 48 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            2:12.00    2:18.50        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               2:07.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.92        DQ (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:00.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.72        DQ (1:07.39)                                        
 -- Carey, Hannah O      9 Empire-MR            2:10.00         NS        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            2:08.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 34.67      32.57        
  2 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      33.43        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.86        
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR                34.87      35.37        
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      35.98        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      36.86        
  7 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      38.02        
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      38.27        
  9 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR                36.86      39.28        
 10 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      39.50        
 11 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR                39.21      39.63        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      40.77        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      40.79        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                39.91      40.89        
 15 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 42.23      41.13        
 16 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                41.87      41.15        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.89      41.33        
 18 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.89      41.36        
 19 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.87      41.47        
 20 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      41.49        
 21 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR                41.74      41.58        
 22 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       40.93      41.65        
 23 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      42.70        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 40.09      42.73        
 25 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.33      42.88        
 26 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                47.36      43.22        
 27 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 52.88      43.36        
 28 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                43.28      43.63        
 29 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.02        
 30 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.99      45.63        
 31 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.56      46.24        
 32 Li, Amanda          10 UNRFA-MR               51.63      46.63        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51      47.14        
 34 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                48.64      47.60        
 35 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR                 52.59      47.83        
 36 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 57.78      48.28        
 37 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      48.85        
 38 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                56.00      50.61        
 39 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 55.77      51.42        
 40 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                51.38      51.47        
 41 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      52.00        
 42 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      52.71        
 43 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               1:10.59      52.73        
 44 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                49.64      52.88        
 45 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              52.00      53.74        
 46 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.67      53.83        
 47 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.77      54.14        
 48 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97      54.73        
 49 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.79        
 50 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.67      56.53        
 51 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      57.29        
 52 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      58.80        
 53 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.27      59.05        
 -- Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 53.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       50.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      30.44        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.61        
  3 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.21      30.64        
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR                31.62      30.73        
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.47      30.98        
  6 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 33.27      31.12        
  7 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                31.85      31.44        
  8 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      31.80        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.79        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.92      32.86        
 11 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      32.92        
 12 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 34.82      33.01        
 13 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              34.21      34.08        
 14 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      34.44        
 15 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 35.38      34.53        
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei   9 CSD-MR                 35.20      34.58        
 17 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      34.92        
 18 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      35.02        
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      35.46        
 20 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      35.57        
 21 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 40.05      35.66        
 22 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.90      35.78        
 23 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                38.83      36.01        
 24 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.98      36.02        
 25 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                35.71      36.60        
 26 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      36.71        
 27 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      37.09        
 28 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.13      37.23        
 29 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       36.88      37.37        
 30 Quezada, Vanessa A   9 PATS-MR                39.03      37.42        
 31 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      37.71        
 32 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                 45.00      38.14        
 33 Sjolander, Kathryn   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.69        
 34 Figueroa-Manrique,  10 PATS-MR                39.68      39.16        
 35 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.47        
 36 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 38.49      39.62        
 37 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      39.72        
 38 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      39.80        
 39 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 42.42      39.89        
 40 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      40.15        
 41 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              37.35      40.21        
 42 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18      40.31        
 43 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR                 44.26      40.42        
 44 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 43.35      40.61        
 45 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              38.25      40.94        
 46 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      41.60        
 47 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 39.47      41.73        
 48 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              40.23      41.97        
 49 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 41.31      42.24        
 50 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              40.98      42.45        
 51 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      42.57        
 52 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 52.57      43.04        
 53 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      43.20        
 54 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 44.39      43.65        
 55 Kearney, Hallman F   8 UNRFA-MR               41.57      43.68        
 56 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      43.89        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      44.43        
 58 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.08        
 59 Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR                 45.76      45.10        
 60 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR                 54.14      45.33        
 61 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      45.37        
 62 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR       47.64      45.45        
 63 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 48.55      46.09        
 64 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.28      47.22        
 65 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.63      47.38        
 66 Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR                 57.25      48.42        
 67 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                49.22      48.63        
 68 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR                 57.13      50.05        
 69 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 50.00      50.26        
 70 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      53.97        
 71 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                56.07      58.48        
 72 Li, Sophie           6 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:03.52        
 73 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.57        
 74 Driscoll, Amanda     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.09        
 75 O'Sullivan, Sinead   7 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:16.70        
 76 O'Sullivan, Kate E   9 PATS-MR              1:10.04    1:18.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      35.87         20  
  2 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.81      36.06         17  
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      36.22         16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR                35.22      36.27         15  
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.73      36.37         14  
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              41.68      36.42         13  
  7 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      37.04         12  
  8 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      37.06         11  
  9 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              39.31      38.24          9  
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      38.39          7  
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                38.58      38.60          6  
 12 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      39.08          5  
 13 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93      39.24          4  
 14 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.56      39.37          3  
 15 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.68      39.84          2  
 16 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                45.43      39.93          1  
 17 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              39.75      40.06        
 18 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 44.73      40.21        
 19 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              44.21      40.28        
 20 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.61      40.46        
 21 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              40.05      40.49        
 22 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.84      40.62        
 23 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 40.88      40.65        
 24 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR                42.58      40.75        
 25 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              46.46      41.09        
 26 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR                38.82      41.19        
 27 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      41.53        
 28 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              43.39      41.92        
 29 Quadrato, Anna Mei   9 CSD-MR                 44.93      41.93        
 30 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              43.63      42.29        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      42.50        
 32 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      42.57        
 32 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      42.57        
 34 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      42.65        
 35 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                 45.81      42.89        
 36 Sjolander, Kathryn   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.54        
 37 Quezada, Vanessa A   9 PATS-MR                45.70      44.12        
 38 Celli, Leah N        8 HAA-MR                 48.00      44.33        
 39 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 44.64      44.78        
 40 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      45.01        
 41 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                46.37      45.43        
 42 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 49.08      45.45        
 43 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.04      46.12        
 44 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              44.85      46.25        
 45 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR                46.43      46.36        
 46 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                46.98      46.61        
 47 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              48.00      46.96        
 48 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              49.03      47.48        
 49 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              47.69      47.58        
 50 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              46.77      47.64        
 51 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                48.15      47.80        
 52 Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR                 48.30      48.07        
 53 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 56.67      48.45        
 54 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      48.54        
 55 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 51.98      48.61        
 56 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              47.38      48.68        
 57 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              46.61      48.83        
 58 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 49.98      48.89        
 59 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR                 57.18      49.14        
 60 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      49.18        
 61 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66      49.36        
 62 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 55.42      49.47        
 63 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 54.63      49.58        
 64 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.27      50.22        
 65 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 59.36      50.72        
 66 Kearney, Hallman F   8 UNRFA-MR               47.49      51.18        
 67 Figueroa-Manrique,  10 PATS-MR                48.32      51.56        
 68 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.87      51.60        
 69 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              47.33      51.94        
 70 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                54.79      52.31        
 71 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 54.15      52.71        
 72 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.17        
 73 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 58.04      53.50        
 74 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              54.26      54.12        
 75 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 57.84      54.93        
 76 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 50.91      54.97        
 77 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      57.36        
 78 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              55.60      57.60        
 79 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.38        
 80 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.00        
 81 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.36        
 82 Li, Sophie           6 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:08.01        
 83 O'Sullivan, Kate E   9 PATS-MR                57.00    1:14.10        
 84 Driscoll, Amanda     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.48        
 85 O'Sullivan, Sinead   7 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:17.56        
 -- Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR                 56.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              41.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              40.29         NS        
 -- Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              39.53      37.84        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.97      40.18        
  3 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                41.42      42.21        
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      42.55        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      42.93        
  6 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.96      43.76        
  7 Vitale, Miya N      10 Pats-MR                43.04      43.98        
  8 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.54      44.72        
  9 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      45.28        
 10 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 48.91      45.31        
 11 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              48.02      46.08        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.39      46.37        
 13 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 49.41      46.46        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                44.52      46.55        
 15 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              45.69      46.67        
 16 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      47.09        
 17 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              48.47      47.13        
 18 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              48.21      47.29        
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei   9 CSD-MR                 54.28      47.36        
 20 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR              53.00      47.52        
 21 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      47.81        
 22 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                48.77      48.04        
 23 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR                51.70      48.35        
 24 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      48.41        
 25 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.48      48.92        
 26 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              48.72      49.07        
 27 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       51.77      49.94        
 28 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR                 56.31      50.01        
 29 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.43      50.13        
 30 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR                50.73      50.24        
 31 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              51.35      50.47        
 32 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              49.80      50.66        
 33 Figueroa-Manrique,  10 PATS-MR                51.70      50.69        
 34 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      51.21        
 35 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              51.59      51.36        
 35 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              50.05      51.36        
 37 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR              48.63      51.51        
 38 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.33      51.69        
 39 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 56.82      51.91        
 40 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                 53.77      51.96        
 41 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              58.00      52.76        
 42 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 55.00      52.86        
 43 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              54.50      53.01        
 44 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              52.42      53.34        
 45 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              53.12      53.45        
 46 Celli, Leah N        8 HAA-MR               1:07.10      53.47        
 47 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 57.12      53.81        
 48 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 58.67      54.21        
 49 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.32      54.22        
 50 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 58.30      54.24        
 51 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      54.52        
 52 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                55.41      54.57        
 53 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 56.56      54.86        
 54 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                58.02      55.48        
 55 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      55.51        
 56 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      55.52        
 57 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                57.02      55.64        
 58 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR                 55.57      55.70        
 59 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              52.41      56.17        
 60 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.66      56.75        
 61 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.87        
 62 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               1:01.25      56.89        
 63 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.90        
 64 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      57.46        
 65 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.23      57.54        
 66 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.89      57.86        
 66 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR               1:12.29      57.86        
 68 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      57.91        
 69 Templeton, Maya A    8 HAA-MR               1:20.00      57.92        
 70 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               1:08.37      59.71        
 71 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              59.57    1:00.72        
 72 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                58.55    1:01.24        
 73 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       52.66    1:02.60        
 74 Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               1:25.90    1:03.85        
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.03         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Kearney, Hallman F   8 UNRFA-MR             1:10.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.75         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              42.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              47.53         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:20.04    1:14.89        
                  34.27     1:14.89 (40.62)                                        
  2 Quezada, Vanessa A   9 PATS-MR              1:44.96    1:33.70        
                  44.02     1:33.70 (49.68)                                        
  3 Celli, Leah N        8 HAA-MR               1:58.11    1:41.89        
                  43.62     1:41.89 (58.27)                                        
  4 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:53.64    1:47.19        
                  48.85     1:47.19 (58.34)                                        
  5 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:48.90        
                  49.16     1:48.90 (59.74)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.20    1:16.38        
                  35.54     1:16.38 (40.84)                                        
  2 Mitnick, Lucy M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.52    1:18.36        
                  36.84     1:18.36 (41.52)                                        
  3 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:20.67    1:18.95        
                  37.55     1:18.95 (41.40)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:22.76    1:19.44        
                  36.99     1:19.44 (42.45)                                        
  5 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:20.48        
                  37.15     1:20.48 (43.33)                                        
  6 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:22.44    1:20.57        
                  38.85     1:20.57 (41.72)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:25.49    1:20.70        
                  38.63     1:20.70 (42.07)                                        
  8 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.52    1:21.64        
                  37.82     1:21.64 (43.82)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:23.62        
                  37.98     1:23.62 (45.64)                                        
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:24.43        
                  39.29     1:24.43 (45.14)                                        
 11 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:24.60        
                  39.17     1:24.60 (45.43)                                        
 12 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:33.35    1:26.65        
                  39.46     1:26.65 (47.19)                                        
 13 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:35.33    1:26.69        
                  39.58     1:26.69 (47.11)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:28.80        
                  41.35     1:28.80 (47.45)                                        
 15 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.49    1:28.86        
                  42.33     1:28.86 (46.53)                                        
 16 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:29.53    1:28.89        
                  42.75     1:28.89 (46.14)                                        
 17 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:28.62    1:30.36        
                  41.64     1:30.36 (48.72)                                        
 18 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:31.43    1:31.08        
                  43.38     1:31.08 (47.70)                                        
 19 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:31.30        
                  42.30     1:31.30 (49.00)                                        
 20 Celli, Leah N        8 HAA-MR               1:48.12    1:31.59        
                  42.14     1:31.59 (49.45)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:32.19    1:32.08        
                  43.22     1:32.08 (48.86)                                        
 22 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.31    1:32.39        
                  43.02     1:32.39 (49.37)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:32.64        
                  41.23     1:32.64 (51.41)                                        
 24 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:33.94        
                  43.70     1:33.94 (50.24)                                        
 25 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:34.06        
                  44.69     1:34.06 (49.37)                                        
 26 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:45.74    1:34.30        
                  43.87     1:34.30 (50.43)                                        
 27 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:36.77    1:34.56        
                  46.10     1:34.56 (48.46)                                        
 28 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:36.73        
                  45.70     1:36.73 (51.03)                                        
 29 Gottlieb, Samantha  10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:36.91        
                  45.81     1:36.91 (51.10)                                        
 30 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:37.23        
                  43.76     1:37.23 (53.47)                                        
 31 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              1:56.91    1:39.13        
                  46.45     1:39.13 (52.68)                                        
 32 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:39.93        
                  46.74     1:39.93 (53.19)                                        
 33 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:39.31    1:40.02        
                  46.66     1:40.02 (53.36)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Siobha   9 WAC-MR               1:54.49    1:40.07        
                  47.41     1:40.07 (52.66)                                        
 35 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:42.46    1:40.68        
                  46.87     1:40.68 (53.81)                                        
 36 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:51.39    1:41.03        
                  49.72     1:41.03 (51.31)                                        
 37 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.87        
                  46.91     1:41.87 (54.96)                                        
 38 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.84    1:43.13        
                  46.26     1:43.13 (56.87)                                        
 39 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:56.15    1:44.25        
                  53.29     1:44.25 (50.96)                                        
 40 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:41.56    1:46.01        
                  50.05     1:46.01 (55.96)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.20        
                  49.42     1:46.20 (56.78)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               1:59.28    1:46.23        
                  49.99     1:46.23 (56.24)                                        
 43 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.42        
                  52.43     1:46.42 (53.99)                                        
 43 Shao, Carolyn        8 RFAC-MR              1:47.41    1:46.42        
                  49.23     1:46.42 (57.19)                                        
 45 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:46.73        
                  51.13     1:46.73 (55.60)                                        
 46 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:48.52    1:49.23        
                  50.07     1:49.23 (59.16)                                        
 47 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:04.12    1:50.70        
                  54.65     1:50.70 (56.05)                                        
 48 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:51.78        
                  55.25     1:51.78 (56.53)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:52.02        
                  56.00     1:52.02 (56.02)                                        
 50 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.66    1:52.59        
                  54.53     1:52.59 (58.06)                                        
 51 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.59    1:59.93        
                  59.92   1:59.93 (1:00.01)                                        
 52 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               2:17.91    2:01.65        
                  56.81   2:01.65 (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.79          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Amanda     8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:13.78        DQ (1:21.15)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.75          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  46.37          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:41.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.27          DQ (51.03)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:48.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.93          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:30.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.00    2:31.00        
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 10           2) Zhu, Melody 9                  
     3) Pette, Alexandra 8              4) Eterno, Olivia J 10            
                  34.61     1:17.14 (42.53)     1:57.11 (39.97)     2:31.00 (33.89)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:49.39        
     1) Labita, Julia 10                2) Liu, Chloe J 9                 
     3) Concepcion, Alex P 7            4) Carolan, Emma M 10             
                  31.82     1:25.49 (53.67)     2:14.68 (49.19)     2:49.39 (34.71)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:35.74    2:58.95        
     1) Barran, Ashley 9                2) Novielli, Maddie 8             
     3) Verardi, Riley A 9              4) Colon, Gabrielle I 9           
                  45.09     1:34.62 (49.53)     2:25.82 (51.20)     2:58.95 (33.13)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    3:04.64        
     1) Byrne, Gianna R 10              2) Rao, Shivani 10                
     3) Bies, Dehlia E 10               4) Fehrenbach, Samantha 8         
                  49.96     1:38.45 (48.49)     2:17.04 (38.59)     3:04.64 (47.60)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    3:06.76        
     1) Quezada, Vanessa A 9            2) O'Sullivan, Kate E 9           
     3) Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyra 10    4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9        
                  37.83   1:55.62 (1:17.79)     2:34.60 (38.98)     3:06.76 (32.16)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:10.44    2:55.03        
     1) Doran, Jordyn M 10              2) Quezada, Julia C 9             
     3) Ball, Parker N 10               4) Murray, Gabriella R 10         
                  41.60     1:27.42 (45.82)     2:06.60 (39.18)     2:55.03 (48.43)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:00.00    2:55.50        
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 10             2) Zhu, Melody 9                  
     3) Hennessy, Amanda K 10           4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 10         
                  41.69     1:34.26 (52.57)     2:14.23 (39.97)     2:55.50 (41.27)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:57.16    3:16.46        
     1) Novielli, Maddie 8              2) Verardi, Riley A 9             
     3) Barran, Ashley 9                4) Colon, Gabrielle I 9           
                  49.36   1:59.45 (1:10.09)     2:34.50 (35.05)     3:16.46 (41.96)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    3:28.01        
     1) Templeton, Maya A 8             2) Rao, Shivani 10                
     3) Byrne, Gianna R 10              4) Bies, Dehlia E 10              
                  53.85   1:56.19 (1:02.34)     2:46.88 (50.69)     3:28.01 (41.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ                 25.62      26.15        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                27.26      26.89        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                26.86      27.21        
  4 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ                 26.50      27.48        
  5 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ                 27.27      27.50        
  6 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ                 28.94      27.57        
  7 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ                 28.60      27.60        
  8 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 28.34      28.04        
  9 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              27.99      28.33        
 10 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      28.39        
 11 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 28.87      28.40        
 12 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ                 28.24      28.49        
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 29.96      28.50        
 14 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ                 30.88      28.73        
 15 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ                 29.04      28.99        
 16 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                28.02      29.08        
 17 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              29.86      29.38        
 18 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.46        
 19 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR              29.62      29.57        
 20 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      29.72        
 21 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ                 29.59      29.95        
 22 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ                 29.38      29.96        
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       29.50      30.05        
 24 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       29.87      30.24        
 25 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                29.22      30.27        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 31.55      30.27        
 27 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 31.82      30.33        
 28 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       30.25      30.37        
 29 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ                 30.30      30.54        
 30 Yarsky, Sima F      11 Unagua-MR              31.10      30.59        
 31 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.21      30.74        
 32 Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ                 29.22      30.76        
 33 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ                 30.96      30.80        
 34 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                30.73      30.81        
 35 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ                 30.96      30.85        
 36 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      30.86        
 37 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      31.05        
 38 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR                31.19      31.35        
 39 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      31.48        
 40 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.91      31.50        
 41 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       30.55      31.58        
 42 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      31.59        
 43 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ                 32.06      31.72        
 44 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ                 31.46      31.77        
 45 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR       31.35      31.82        
 46 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      32.27        
 47 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       31.31      32.36        
 48 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      32.61        
 49 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR       31.29      32.68        
 50 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR              34.61      32.75        
 51 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR                 32.24      32.83        
 52 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       32.71      33.21        
 53 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.25        
 54 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.75      33.48        
 55 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       35.79      33.62        
 56 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                33.96      33.75        
 57 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR                 37.11      33.78        
 58 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      34.12        
 59 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.18      34.43        
 60 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       34.22      34.44        
 61 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR                35.19      34.70        
 62 Hamann, Heather E   12 Team Rockland-MR       38.28      35.19        
 63 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      35.66        
 64 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       34.74      35.76        
 65 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR                 44.17      35.98        
 66 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.65      36.01        
 67 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                34.57      36.79        
 68 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.47        
 69 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                36.76      37.97        
 70 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      38.56        
 71 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      39.81        
 72 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR                 43.21      41.14        
 73 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       43.79      42.45        
 74 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR                 42.70      48.35        
 -- Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                26.40         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rooney, Jessie J    11 PATS-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              30.81         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR                 31.79         NS        
 -- Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19         NS        
 -- Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR                 36.08         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              55.95      56.82        
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                56.32      57.94        
                  27.81       57.94 (30.13)                                        
  3 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ                 56.97      58.15        
                  27.64       58.15 (30.51)                                        
  4 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ               1:00.09      58.95        
                  28.49       58.95 (30.46)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.23      59.03        
                  28.43       59.03 (30.60)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18      59.08        
                  27.84       59.08 (31.24)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:02.44      59.15        
                  28.84       59.15 (30.31)                                        
  8 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ               1:00.03      59.42        
                  29.39       59.42 (30.03)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                58.65      59.43        
                  28.40       59.43 (31.03)                                        
 10 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ               1:01.19      59.85        
                  29.01       59.85 (30.84)                                        
 11 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR              59.48      59.98        
                  28.77       59.98 (31.21)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:00.23    1:00.13        
                  29.19     1:00.13 (30.94)                                        
 13 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              58.35    1:00.52        
                  29.03     1:00.52 (31.49)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.91        
                  29.56     1:00.91 (31.35)                                        
 15 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ               1:03.32    1:01.03        
                  29.24     1:01.03 (31.79)                                        
 16 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:01.17        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
 17 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:00.67    1:01.18        
                  29.62     1:01.18 (31.56)                                        
 18 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              59.87    1:01.69        
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)                                        
 19 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:01.37    1:02.00        
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:02.06        
                  30.29     1:02.06 (31.77)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:02.25        
                  30.08     1:02.25 (32.17)                                        
 22 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:03.14    1:02.47        
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)                                        
 23 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ               1:08.92    1:02.68        
                  30.35     1:02.68 (32.33)                                        
 24 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ               1:04.47    1:03.11        
                  30.55     1:03.11 (32.56)                                        
 25 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:03.24        
                  30.24     1:03.24 (33.00)                                        
 26 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.57    1:03.28        
                  31.08     1:03.28 (32.20)                                        
 27 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:03.29        
                  30.37     1:03.29 (32.92)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:03.30        
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)                                        
 29 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:03.63    1:03.47        
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:04.83    1:03.82        
                  31.73     1:03.82 (32.09)                                        
 31 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.62    1:03.91        
                  31.43     1:03.91 (32.48)                                        
 32 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.76    1:03.95        
                  31.01     1:03.95 (32.94)                                        
 33 Mankikar, Meher     11 SVY-NJ               1:09.20    1:04.35        
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)                                        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:05.54    1:04.92        
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)                                        
 35 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:04.26    1:05.28        
                  31.12     1:05.28 (34.16)                                        
 36 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:05.34        
                  32.37     1:05.34 (32.97)                                        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.68    1:05.42        
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)                                        
 38 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:10.90    1:05.51        
                  31.92     1:05.51 (33.59)                                        
 39 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.25    1:05.59        
                  31.90     1:05.59 (33.69)                                        
 40 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:05.60        
                  31.83     1:05.60 (33.77)                                        
 41 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:05.66        
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)                                        
 42 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:05.82        
                  31.70     1:05.82 (34.12)                                        
 43 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:05.90        
                  31.68     1:05.90 (34.22)                                        
 44 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ               1:05.77    1:06.38        
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)                                        
 45 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.25    1:06.57        
                  32.92     1:06.57 (33.65)                                        
 46 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:07.41    1:06.62        
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
 47 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:06.70        
                  31.43     1:06.70 (35.27)                                        
 48 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ               1:08.47    1:06.74        
                  32.40     1:06.74 (34.34)                                        
 49 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:06.80        
                  32.81     1:06.80 (33.99)                                        
 50 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.09        
                  32.23     1:07.09 (34.86)                                        
 51 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.04    1:07.15        
                  32.27     1:07.15 (34.88)                                        
 52 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:07.32        
                  32.36     1:07.32 (34.96)                                        
 53 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ               1:12.66    1:07.44        
                  33.12     1:07.44 (34.32)                                        
 54 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:08.25        
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.26        
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)                                        
 56 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.87    1:08.48        
                  33.11     1:08.48 (35.37)                                        
 57 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ               1:14.54    1:08.54        
                  32.47     1:08.54 (36.07)                                        
 58 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:13.38    1:08.58        
                  32.79     1:08.58 (35.79)                                        
 59 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.65    1:08.77        
                  32.86     1:08.77 (35.91)                                        
 60 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ               1:09.66    1:08.78        
                  32.35     1:08.78 (36.43)                                        
 61 Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ               1:06.39    1:09.23        
                  31.89     1:09.23 (37.34)                                        
 62 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:09.29        
                  32.68     1:09.29 (36.61)                                        
 63 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:09.45        
                  33.17     1:09.45 (36.28)                                        
 64 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ               1:12.24    1:09.99        
                  33.79     1:09.99 (36.20)                                        
 65 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               1:09.81    1:10.17        
                  32.93     1:10.17 (37.24)                                        
 66 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.29        
                  34.40     1:10.29 (35.89)                                        
 67 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.23        
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)                                        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:11.36        
                  34.31     1:11.36 (37.05)                                        
 69 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:11.60        
                  34.36     1:11.60 (37.24)                                        
 70 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ               1:10.94    1:11.63        
                  33.56     1:11.63 (38.07)                                        
 71 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:11.93        
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)                                        
 72 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.42    1:13.18        
                  35.01     1:13.18 (38.17)                                        
 73 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.39    1:13.82        
                  35.23     1:13.82 (38.59)                                        
 74 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR               1:13.48    1:13.98        
                  34.80     1:13.98 (39.18)                                        
 75 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:11.40    1:14.06        
                  35.11     1:14.06 (38.95)                                        
 76 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.14    1:15.03        
                  35.86     1:15.03 (39.17)                                        
 77 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.94    1:15.17        
                  36.49     1:15.17 (38.68)                                        
 78 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:23.48    1:15.25        
                  37.03     1:15.25 (38.22)                                        
 79 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:18.13    1:15.80        
                  35.20     1:15.80 (40.60)                                        
 80 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:30.54    1:19.36        
                  37.66     1:19.36 (41.70)                                        
 81 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.69    1:19.69        
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
 82 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              1:17.72    1:20.85        
                  37.26     1:20.85 (43.59)                                        
 83 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:20.98        
                  39.26     1:20.98 (41.72)                                        
 84 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:20.16    1:21.11        
                  39.56     1:21.11 (41.55)                                        
 85 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:21.27    1:21.97        
                  40.21     1:21.97 (41.76)                                        
 86 Maresca, Amanda C   12 RFAC-MR              1:20.93    1:22.39        
                  39.30     1:22.39 (43.09)                                        
 87 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.21    1:24.12        
                  39.09     1:24.12 (45.03)                                        
 88 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               1:28.24    1:33.22        
                  43.34     1:33.22 (49.88)                                        
 89 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66    1:35.11        
                  43.03     1:35.11 (52.08)                                        
 90 Driscoll, Jennifer  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.82        
                  48.34     1:41.82 (53.48)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:01.07        
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)     1:30.15 (31.60)     2:01.07 (30.92)
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:07.67    2:06.35        
                  28.64     1:00.24 (31.60)     1:33.77 (33.53)     2:06.35 (32.58)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.82    2:07.10        
                  29.58     1:02.24 (32.66)     1:34.59 (32.35)     2:07.10 (32.51)
  4 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ               2:13.51    2:08.69        
                  29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)     1:35.60 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.09)
  5 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:08.33    2:08.99        
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)     1:36.49 (33.81)     2:08.99 (32.50)
  6 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               2:25.70    2:09.22        
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)     1:36.77 (33.45)     2:09.22 (32.45)
  7 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.04    2:09.45        
                  30.03     1:02.92 (32.89)     1:36.82 (33.90)     2:09.45 (32.63)
  8 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:07.61    2:09.59        
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)     1:36.00 (34.04)     2:09.59 (33.59)
  9 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:08.39    2:09.97        
                  30.26     1:02.97 (32.71)     1:37.78 (34.81)     2:09.97 (32.19)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:14.05    2:10.15        
                  29.57     1:02.84 (33.27)     1:37.06 (34.22)     2:10.15 (33.09)
 11 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ               2:13.59    2:10.19        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:36.40 (34.03)     2:10.19 (33.79)
 12 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:07.82    2:10.60        
                  29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)     1:37.01 (34.53)     2:10.60 (33.59)
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.16    2:11.00        
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)     1:37.44 (34.09)     2:11.00 (33.56)
 14 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:15.77    2:12.02        
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)     1:39.05 (34.97)     2:12.02 (32.97)
 15 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.99    2:12.33        
                  30.29     1:03.71 (33.42)     1:38.49 (34.78)     2:12.33 (33.84)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:12.72        
                  30.84     1:04.30 (33.46)     1:38.65 (34.35)     2:12.72 (34.07)
 17 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.41    2:14.25        
                  31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)     1:40.35 (34.82)     2:14.25 (33.90)
 18 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ               2:25.75    2:14.73        
                  31.28     1:05.86 (34.58)     1:41.21 (35.35)     2:14.73 (33.52)
 19 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:13.79    2:16.45        
                  30.38     1:05.29 (34.91)     1:41.12 (35.83)     2:16.45 (35.33)
 20 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.43    2:16.77        
                  32.05     1:06.61 (34.56)     1:41.85 (35.24)     2:16.77 (34.92)
 21 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:21.87    2:16.83        
                  30.78     1:05.20 (34.42)     1:41.31 (36.11)     2:16.83 (35.52)
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               2:28.67    2:16.95        
                  31.29     1:06.91 (35.62)     1:42.23 (35.32)     2:16.95 (34.72)
 23 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.15    2:17.72        
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)     1:43.83 (35.48)     2:17.72 (33.89)
 24 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              2:17.22    2:18.10        
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:42.96 (36.13)     2:18.10 (35.14)
 25 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.28    2:18.11        
                  32.84     1:08.10 (35.26)     1:43.66 (35.56)     2:18.11 (34.45)
 26 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:21.41    2:18.50        
                  32.46     1:08.58 (36.12)     1:44.84 (36.26)     2:18.50 (33.66)
 27 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.18    2:18.91        
                  32.41     1:08.08 (35.67)     1:44.19 (36.11)     2:18.91 (34.72)
 28 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ               2:22.82    2:19.59        
                  32.00     1:07.55 (35.55)     1:44.63 (37.08)     2:19.59 (34.96)
 29 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:17.87    2:21.19        
                  32.41     1:08.44 (36.03)     1:45.06 (36.62)     2:21.19 (36.13)
 30 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:21.87        
                  31.58     1:07.50 (35.92)     1:45.05 (37.55)     2:21.87 (36.82)
 31 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:21.91        
                  32.77     1:09.45 (36.68)     1:45.81 (36.36)     2:21.91 (36.10)
 32 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.56    2:22.53        
                  33.19     1:09.09 (35.90)     1:46.55 (37.46)     2:22.53 (35.98)
 33 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ               2:33.00    2:23.28        
                  31.47     1:05.86 (34.39)     1:42.18 (36.32)     2:23.28 (41.10)
 34 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.95    2:23.45        
                  32.48     1:08.30 (35.82)     1:45.84 (37.54)     2:23.45 (37.61)
 35 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     2:28.73    2:24.05        
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)     1:47.13 (38.64)     2:24.05 (36.92)
 36 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               2:26.11    2:24.11        
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:47.12 (37.78)     2:24.11 (36.99)
 37 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.03    2:24.20        
                  33.42     1:09.69 (36.27)     1:46.72 (37.03)     2:24.20 (37.48)
 38 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ               2:25.47    2:24.75        
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:24.75 (35.90)
 39 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:26.51    2:25.22        
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:46.56 (38.32)     2:25.22 (38.66)
 40 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:20.81    2:25.29        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:47.58 (38.47)     2:25.29 (37.71)
 41 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ               2:19.57    2:25.55        
                  32.36     1:07.66 (35.30)     1:46.28 (38.62)     2:25.55 (39.27)
 42 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:25.60        
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)     1:47.12 (38.65)     2:25.60 (38.48)
 43 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.81    2:26.15        
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)     1:50.62 (39.41)     2:26.15 (35.53)
 44 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:29.11    2:26.28        
                  31.05     1:09.05 (38.00)     1:49.02 (39.97)     2:26.28 (37.26)
 45 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:26.30        
                  32.22     1:09.21 (36.99)     1:47.91 (38.70)     2:26.30 (38.39)
 46 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:27.11        
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)     1:48.93 (37.92)     2:27.11 (38.18)
 47 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:28.82    2:27.24        
                  32.22     1:10.07 (37.85)     1:49.40 (39.33)     2:27.24 (37.84)
 48 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               2:33.53    2:27.25        
                  32.14     1:09.65 (37.51)     1:49.42 (39.77)     2:27.25 (37.83)
 49 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.25    2:27.38        
                  33.77     1:11.84 (38.07)     1:50.47 (38.63)     2:27.38 (36.91)
 50 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              2:48.14    2:27.73        
                  34.61     1:12.72 (38.11)     1:52.18 (39.46)     2:27.73 (35.55)
 51 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ               2:51.19    2:27.77        
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)     1:49.01 (40.57)     2:27.77 (38.76)
 52 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.38    2:27.79        
                  33.13     1:11.15 (38.02)     1:49.61 (38.46)     2:27.79 (38.18)
 53 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ               2:35.74    2:27.85        
                  32.80     1:09.93 (37.13)     1:49.43 (39.50)     2:27.85 (38.42)
 54 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:28.19        
                  33.42     1:12.11 (38.69)     1:51.53 (39.42)     2:28.19 (36.66)
 55 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            2:22.30    2:28.56        
                  33.59     1:11.59 (38.00)     1:50.66 (39.07)     2:28.56 (37.90)
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:26.73    2:28.56        
                  33.36     1:10.46 (37.10)     1:50.05 (39.59)     2:28.56 (38.51)
 57 Yarsky, Sima F      11 Unagua-MR            2:31.10    2:28.84        
                  32.06     1:10.99 (38.93)     1:51.77 (40.78)     2:28.84 (37.07)
 58 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:29.10        
                  32.10     1:09.88 (37.78)     1:49.46 (39.58)     2:29.10 (39.64)
 59 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               2:39.87    2:29.87        
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     1:51.93 (38.82)     2:29.87 (37.94)
 60 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               2:27.89    2:31.06        
                  33.38     1:12.17 (38.79)     1:52.05 (39.88)     2:31.06 (39.01)
 61 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ               2:33.48    2:31.66        
                  33.35     1:11.41 (38.06)     1:51.91 (40.50)     2:31.66 (39.75)
 62 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.01    2:32.24        
                  33.06     1:12.69 (39.63)     1:53.11 (40.42)     2:32.24 (39.13)
 63 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.82    2:32.29        
                  33.88     1:13.95 (40.07)     1:54.85 (40.90)     2:32.29 (37.44)
 64 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:28.76    2:32.31        
                  33.72     1:12.21 (38.49)     1:52.40 (40.19)     2:32.31 (39.91)
 65 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:32.56        
                  33.54     1:14.50 (40.96)     1:56.04 (41.54)     2:32.56 (36.52)
 66 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:33.74        
                  33.14     1:12.95 (39.81)     1:54.15 (41.20)     2:33.74 (39.59)
 67 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              2:38.08    2:36.32        
                  34.68     1:13.31 (38.63)     1:55.48 (42.17)     2:36.32 (40.84)
 68 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.58    2:36.48        
                  34.66     1:14.59 (39.93)     1:56.46 (41.87)     2:36.48 (40.02)
 69 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:31.69    2:36.54        
                  34.03     1:15.10 (41.07)     1:57.06 (41.96)     2:36.54 (39.48)
 70 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:35.50    2:37.17        
                  33.89     1:12.98 (39.09)     1:55.94 (42.96)     2:37.17 (41.23)
 71 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:46.14    2:37.42        
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)     1:58.14 (41.77)     2:37.42 (39.28)
 72 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            2:40.75    2:37.48        
                  35.43     1:16.46 (41.03)     1:58.46 (42.00)     2:37.48 (39.02)
 73 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR               2:45.86    2:38.01        
                  35.34     1:15.35 (40.01)     1:57.22 (41.87)     2:38.01 (40.79)
 74 Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ               2:28.85    2:38.83        
                  34.34     1:15.06 (40.72)     1:58.29 (43.23)     2:38.83 (40.54)
 75 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            2:48.68    2:41.62        
                  35.98     1:17.54 (41.56)     2:01.29 (43.75)     2:41.62 (40.33)
 76 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ               2:39.86    2:41.63        
                  35.37     1:15.95 (40.58)     1:59.44 (43.49)     2:41.63 (42.19)
 77 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            2:43.53    2:41.85        
                  34.80     1:17.75 (42.95)   2:41.85 (1:24.10)                    
 78 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.30    2:44.39        
                  37.89     1:20.42 (42.53)     2:04.31 (43.89)     2:44.39 (40.08)
 79 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            2:56.48    2:47.73        
                  35.79     1:18.05 (42.26)     2:04.21 (46.16)     2:47.73 (43.52)
 80 Hamann, Heather E   12 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.39    2:51.64        
                  39.65     1:24.10 (44.45)     2:08.81 (44.71)     2:51.64 (42.83)
 81 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            2:56.66    3:01.36        
                  40.42     1:26.69 (46.27)     2:14.17 (47.48)     3:01.36 (47.19)
 82 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            3:05.79    3:03.39        
                  41.12     1:27.45 (46.33)     2:17.47 (50.02)     3:03.39 (45.92)
 83 Tan, Leilani        11 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.72        
                  37.74     1:22.87 (45.13)     2:12.82 (49.95)     3:04.72 (51.90)
 84 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               3:12.32    3:06.03        
                  40.01     1:27.00 (46.99)     2:16.09 (49.09)     3:06.03 (49.94)
 85 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            3:12.29    3:12.67        
                  42.42     1:30.46 (48.04)     2:21.08 (50.62)     3:12.67 (51.59)
 86 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.66    3:19.11        
                  42.03     1:33.18 (51.15)   3:19.11 (1:45.93)                    
 87 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:35.25        
                  43.17     1:36.75 (53.58)     2:32.91 (56.16)   3:35.25 (1:02.34)
 88 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            3:32.28    3:37.92        
                  44.74     1:36.83 (52.09)     2:32.81 (55.98)   3:37.92 (1:05.11)
 -- Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.66   2:14.70 (1:35.04)        DQ (1:01.44)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                30.12      29.84        
  2 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.29        
  3 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ                 30.33      30.75        
  4 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ                 33.84      31.21        
  5 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ                 33.27      32.91        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      33.04        
  7 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 33.95      33.06        
  8 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 40.00      33.36        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                33.62      33.46        
 10 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.39      33.57        
 11 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ                 32.25      33.69        
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      33.71        
 13 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.44      33.90        
 14 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       34.61      34.05        
 15 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 35.89      34.26        
 16 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      34.29        
 17 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR       35.52      34.47        
 18 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                34.81      34.59        
 19 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.02      35.04        
 20 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      35.13        
 21 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      35.19        
 22 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR              34.76      35.22        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.92      35.38        
 24 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR       34.59      35.39        
 25 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      35.68        
 26 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              37.00      35.98        
 27 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR       36.84      36.00        
 28 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.14        
 29 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ                 38.28      36.49        
 30 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              36.26      36.51        
 31 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              37.31      36.54        
 32 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.34      36.69        
 33 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 35.35      36.71        
 34 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                44.00      36.74        
 35 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              36.57      37.19        
 36 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              39.00      37.41        
 37 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              39.88      37.52        
 38 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR       38.51      37.61        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.74      37.65        
 40 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      37.70        
 41 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       37.17      37.72        
 42 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              38.06      37.74        
 43 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              36.22      38.00        
 44 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      38.10        
 45 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      38.13        
 46 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              37.02      38.27        
 47 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR              40.30      38.94        
 48 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              38.27      38.97        
 49 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       37.66      39.03        
 50 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              40.23      39.05        
 51 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 41.35      39.18        
 51 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              38.51      39.18        
 53 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              39.08      39.45        
 54 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      39.73        
 55 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      39.76        
 56 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              39.19      39.94        
 57 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR                 38.71      40.65        
 58 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.52      41.67        
 59 Maresca, Amanda C   12 RFAC-MR                42.58      42.27        
 60 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR                 41.11      42.29        
 60 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      42.29        
 62 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                41.21      42.38        
 63 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       41.43      42.67        
 64 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 46.37      43.10        
 65 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 47.91      43.29        
 66 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR                 49.01      43.37        
 67 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                 46.46      44.30        
 68 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              44.26      44.64        
 69 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.72        
 70 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              43.44      44.80        
 71 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              47.31      46.65        
 72 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR                 50.87      47.96        
 73 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              47.24      48.94        
 74 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       45.43      51.05        
 75 Driscoll, Jennifer  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.59        
 76 O'Sullivan, Helena  12 PATS-MR              1:01.00      56.23        
 -- Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              49.22         NS        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR              39.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.87    1:05.37        
                  32.30     1:05.37 (33.07)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04    1:05.67        
                  32.52     1:05.67 (33.15)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:05.93        
                  32.33     1:05.93 (33.60)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:08.76    1:06.70        
                  32.78     1:06.70 (33.92)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:07.76        
                  33.29     1:07.76 (34.47)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:07.90        
                  32.92     1:07.90 (34.98)                                        
  7 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ               1:10.33    1:08.01        
                  32.51     1:08.01 (35.50)                                        
  8 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:08.62        
                  33.41     1:08.62 (35.21)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:12.91    1:08.77        
                                  33.80 ( )     1:08.77 (34.97)                    
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.74    1:09.54        
                  34.25     1:09.54 (35.29)                                        
 11 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ               1:16.50    1:09.78        
                  34.36     1:09.78 (35.42)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:10.23        
                  34.02                             1:10.29 ( )         1:10.23 ( )
 13 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:10.27        
                  34.11     1:10.27 (36.16)                                        
 14 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:10.56        
                  34.72     1:10.56 (35.84)                                        
 15 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:10.62        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:10.62 (36.10)                    
 16 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ               1:11.80    1:10.93        
                                  33.99 ( )     1:10.93 (36.94)                    
 17 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:11.38        
                  35.15     1:11.38 (36.23)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:11.42        
                                  34.95 ( )     1:11.42 (36.47)                    
 19 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.54        
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)         1:11.54 ( )                    
 20 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:11.86        
                  34.69     1:11.86 (37.17)                                        
 21 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ               1:12.75    1:11.90        
                                  34.32 ( )     1:11.90 (37.58)                    
 22 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.60    1:12.46        
                  35.73     1:12.46 (36.73)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:12.56        
                  35.66     1:12.56 (36.90)                                        
 24 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:12.77        
                  36.22     1:12.77 (36.55)                                        
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:13.41        
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)                                        
 26 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:15.27    1:13.62        
                  36.41     1:13.62 (37.21)                                        
 27 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:13.85        
                  35.97     1:13.85 (37.88)                                        
 28 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:15.96    1:13.91        
                  36.02     1:13.91 (37.89)                                        
 29 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ               1:11.14    1:13.97        
                  35.77     1:13.97 (38.20)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.46    1:14.01        
                  36.43     1:14.01 (37.58)                                        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.07        
                  35.56     1:14.07 (38.51)                                        
 32 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.59    1:14.10        
                  35.98     1:14.19 (38.21)         1:14.10 ( )                    
 33 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:15.81    1:14.11        
                  35.80     1:14.11 (38.31)                                        
 34 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:14.08    1:14.48        
                  35.90     1:14.48 (38.58)                                        
 35 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.68    1:14.59        
                  36.14     1:14.59 (38.45)                                        
 36 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.35    1:15.18        
                  35.84     1:15.18 (39.34)                                        
 37 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:16.21    1:15.28        
                  36.84     1:15.28 (38.44)                                        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     1:19.05    1:15.72        
                  37.78     1:16.04 (38.26)         1:15.72 ( )                    
 38 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ               1:11.47    1:15.72        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:15.72 (38.37)                    
 40 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:18.26    1:16.20        
                  36.45     1:16.20 (39.75)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.87    1:16.32        
                  37.41     1:16.32 (38.91)                                        
 42 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:17.49    1:16.93        
                  37.65     1:16.93 (39.28)                                        
 43 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.01    1:16.94        
                  36.39     1:16.94 (40.55)                                        
 44 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:17.09        
                                  37.17 ( )     1:17.09 (39.92)                    
 45 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:17.24        
                  37.74     1:17.24 (39.50)                                        
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:17.32        
                  37.53     1:17.32 (39.79)                                        
 47 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:17.38        
                  37.45     1:17.38 (39.93)                                        
 47 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:17.38        
                  36.73     1:17.38 (40.65)                                        
 49 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:17.53        
                  37.60     1:17.53 (39.93)                                        
 50 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:16.04    1:18.03        
                  37.37     1:18.03 (40.66)                                        
 51 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:19.65    1:18.31        
                  37.44     1:18.31 (40.87)                                        
 52 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ               1:22.82    1:18.45        
                  38.76     1:18.78 (40.02)         1:18.45 ( )                    
 53 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:18.64        
                  39.28     1:18.81 (39.53)         1:18.64 ( )                    
 54 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:18.68        
                  37.93     1:18.68 (40.75)                                        
 55 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ               1:23.33    1:18.70        
                  38.58     1:18.83 (40.25)         1:18.70 ( )                    
 56 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:18.72        
                  38.39     1:18.93 (40.54)         1:18.72 ( )                    
 57 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.79    1:18.89        
                  38.56     1:18.89 (40.33)                                        
 58 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               1:20.21    1:19.16        
                  38.09     1:19.16 (41.07)                                        
 59 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR            1:22.61    1:19.28        
                  39.52     1:19.28 (39.76)                                        
 59 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.41    1:19.28        
                  39.09     1:19.28 (40.19)                                        
 61 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.07    1:19.42        
                  39.74     1:19.42 (39.68)                                        
 62 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:24.40    1:20.16        
                  39.86     1:20.43 (40.57)         1:20.16 ( )                    
 63 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.18        
                  39.04     1:20.18 (41.14)                                        
 64 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:20.21        
                  38.53     1:20.50 (41.97)         1:20.21 ( )                    
 65 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:21.45    1:20.24        
                  38.83     1:20.24 (41.41)                                        
 66 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:21.45    1:21.03        
                  39.25     1:21.03 (41.78)                                        
 67 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:21.38        
                  39.39     1:21.64 (42.25)         1:21.38 ( )                    
 68 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:19.39    1:21.52        
                  39.32     1:21.64 (42.32)         1:21.52 ( )                    
 69 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:24.33    1:21.78        
                  40.22     1:21.78 (41.56)                                        
 70 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:21.86        
                  40.04     1:21.86 (41.82)                                        
 70 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:21.86        
                  40.84     1:22.20 (41.36)         1:21.86 ( )                    
 72 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.04    1:22.12        
                  39.83     1:22.30 (42.47)         1:22.12 ( )                    
 73 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ               1:27.34    1:22.31        
                  39.35     1:22.31 (42.96)                                        
 74 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:24.83    1:22.56        
                  39.62     1:22.56 (42.94)                                        
 75 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.92    1:22.65        
                  40.01     1:22.65 (42.64)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.42    1:23.28        
                  41.02     1:23.28 (42.26)                                        
 77 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.13    1:23.84        
                  41.66     1:23.85 (42.19)         1:23.84 ( )                    
 78 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.66    1:24.47        
                  41.54     1:24.47 (42.93)                                        
 79 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.79    1:25.06        
                  41.40     1:25.06 (43.66)                                        
 80 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.46    1:25.26        
                  42.16     1:25.26 (43.10)                                        
 81 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:27.50    1:25.27        
                  42.97     1:25.27 (42.30)                                        
 82 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:20.32    1:25.30        
                  42.38     1:25.30 (42.92)                                        
 83 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:25.32        
                  41.51     1:25.32 (43.81)                                        
 84 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:44.22    1:25.51        
                1:25.51     1:41.93 (16.42)         1:25.51 ( )                    
 85 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:23.71    1:25.70        
                  41.88     1:25.70 (43.82)                                        
 86 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.24    1:25.71        
                  41.76     1:25.71 (43.95)                                        
 87 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:26.74        
                  41.84     1:26.85 (45.01)     1:43.91 (17.06)         1:26.74 ( )
 88 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR              1:29.13    1:26.87        
                  42.55     1:26.87 (44.32)                                        
 89 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.96        
                  40.90     1:29.63 (48.73)         1:26.96 ( )                    
 90 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR               1:25.55    1:27.87        
 91 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:28.85        
                  43.76     1:28.85 (45.09)                                        
 92 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:32.10    1:29.33        
                  44.33     1:29.33 (45.00)                                        
 93 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:33.34    1:30.28        
                  45.30     1:30.28 (44.98)                                        
 94 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.47    1:30.97        
                  43.52     1:30.97 (47.45)                                        
 95 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:36.49    1:31.86        
                  43.85     1:31.84 (47.99)      1:31.86 (0.02)                    
 96 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:35.00        
                  47.68     1:35.00 (47.32)                                        
 97 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:42.17    1:35.68        
                  47.67     1:35.68 (48.01)                                        
 98 Hamann, Heather E   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.74    1:35.93        
                  46.75     1:35.93 (49.18)                                        
 99 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.04        
                  45.62     1:36.37 (50.75)         1:36.04 ( )                    
100 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:37.01    1:37.27        
                  48.23     1:37.27 (49.04)                                        
101 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:43.84    1:42.60        
                  48.71     1:42.60 (53.89)                                        
102 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR               1:51.48    1:43.10        
                                1:43.01 ( )      1:43.10 (0.09)                    
103 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.66    1:50.88        
                                1:53.93 ( )         1:50.88 ( )                    
104 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.34    2:04.62        
                                  57.30 ( )   2:04.62 (1:07.32)                    
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.10     1:40.50 (52.40)          DQ (32.71)                    
 -- Tan, Leilani        11 WAC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.96          DQ (49.14)                                        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:43.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:24.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.01          DQ (43.57)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.83          DQ (36.71)                                        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:25.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.41          DQ (44.39)                                        
 -- Rooney, Jessie J    11 PATS-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ                 35.47      35.83        
  2 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ                 35.96      36.15        
  3 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ                 37.06      36.73        
  4 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              39.16      37.47        
  5 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ                 36.97      37.57        
  6 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 42.13      37.93        
  7 Mankikar, Meher     11 SVY-NJ                 39.09      38.06        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 39.24      38.18        
  9 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                38.67      38.34        
 10 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.33      38.48        
 11 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR              39.30      38.81        
 12 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       38.66      38.89        
 13 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ                 38.46      39.19        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.45        
 15 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      39.48        
 16 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                41.45      39.70        
 17 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      39.86        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              45.00      39.87        
 19 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ                 43.13      40.61        
 20 Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ                 40.21      40.63        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR                40.93      40.90        
 22 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                39.59      41.49        
 23 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                46.00      41.98        
 24 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR                 42.57      41.99        
 25 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      42.29        
 26 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              40.19      42.44        
 27 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 43.25      42.49        
 28 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              42.15      42.53        
 29 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.65      43.05        
 30 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR              41.98      43.65        
 31 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                47.39      44.32        
 32 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      44.39        
 33 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      44.48        
 34 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      44.71        
 35 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              47.85      44.93        
 36 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 47.93      44.94        
 37 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              44.39      44.98        
 38 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.99      45.59        
 39 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              48.73      45.78        
 40 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 50.31      46.01        
 41 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 47.47      46.13        
 42 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              50.67      46.87        
 43 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              42.00      46.90        
 44 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                44.74      47.02        
 45 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       47.84      47.21        
 46 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       48.20      47.82        
 47 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR              50.29      47.99        
 48 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR                50.57      48.16        
 49 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              50.34      48.53        
 50 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      48.58        
 51 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              54.72      48.90        
 52 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.25        
 53 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       53.44      50.27        
 54 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              52.25      50.89        
 55 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              55.47      52.83        
 56 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              53.31      54.73        
 57 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              56.31      55.15        
 58 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR               1:06.98      56.31        
 59 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                 58.95      57.15        
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer  11 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:15.65    1:14.36        
                  35.92     1:14.36 (38.44)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:15.12    1:16.08        
                   4.41   1:16.08 (1:11.67)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:18.49        
  4 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:18.62        
  5 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ               1:20.31    1:18.75        
                   4.49   1:18.75 (1:14.26)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:21.73    1:19.00        
  7 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ               1:19.49    1:19.40        
                1:39.09         1:19.40 ( )                                        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:26.28    1:20.65        
                  38.98     1:20.65 (41.67)                                        
  9 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:20.67        
 10 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:20.74        
                   4.59   1:20.74 (1:16.15)                                        
 11 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:22.34    1:21.90        
 12 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ               1:21.05    1:22.86        
 13 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:23.36        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:28.31    1:23.58        
                  39.35     1:23.58 (44.23)                                        
 15 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ               1:21.92    1:23.81        
                   5.41   1:23.81 (1:18.40)                                        
 16 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:28.60    1:24.09        
                  39.62     1:24.09 (44.47)                                        
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.65    1:24.27        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:24.56        
                  40.48     1:24.56 (44.08)                                        
 19 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.66    1:24.81        
 20 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:24.90        
                  39.50     1:24.90 (45.40)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.05    1:24.95        
                  40.59     1:24.95 (44.36)                                        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle   12 HAA-MR               1:20.18    1:25.03        
 23 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.89    1:25.16        
                  40.25     1:25.16 (44.91)                                        
 24 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ               1:25.46    1:25.23        
                  40.23     1:25.23 (45.00)                                        
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.96    1:26.11        
                  41.10     1:26.11 (45.01)                                        
 26 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:26.34        
                  42.63     1:26.34 (43.71)                                        
 27 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.68    1:26.46        
                  41.16     1:26.46 (45.30)                                        
 28 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:29.53    1:26.89        
                  42.59     1:26.89 (44.30)                                        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.98    1:27.04        
                  41.68     1:27.04 (45.36)                                        
 30 Yarsky, Sima F      11 Unagua-MR            1:28.97    1:27.22        
                  40.98     1:27.22 (46.24)                                        
 31 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ               1:28.85    1:27.23        
                  41.64     1:27.23 (45.59)                                        
 32 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:28.49        
                  42.50     1:28.49 (45.99)                                        
 33 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:26.03    1:28.52        
                  41.98     1:28.52 (46.54)                                        
 34 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:28.59        
                  42.30     1:28.59 (46.29)                                        
 35 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:28.51    1:28.96        
                  42.09     1:28.96 (46.87)                                        
 36 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.92    1:29.73        
                  42.45     1:29.73 (47.28)                                        
 37 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.01    1:30.46        
                  43.16     1:30.46 (47.30)                                        
 38 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:30.47        
                  43.95     1:30.47 (46.52)                                        
 39 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:32.11    1:31.04        
                  43.57     1:31.04 (47.47)                                        
 40 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               1:33.56    1:31.95        
                  42.65     1:31.95 (49.30)                                        
 41 Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ               1:28.37    1:32.85        
                  44.45     1:32.85 (48.40)                                        
 42 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.89        
                  43.96     1:32.89 (48.93)                                        
 43 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.09    1:33.04        
                  44.41     1:33.04 (48.63)                                        
 44 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:30.84    1:33.48        
                  44.10     1:33.48 (49.38)                                        
 45 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:37.45    1:33.58        
                  44.53     1:33.58 (49.05)                                        
 46 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR     1:31.99    1:34.72        
                  44.53     1:34.72 (50.19)                                        
 47 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR            1:40.06    1:34.98        
                  44.71     1:34.98 (50.27)                                        
 48 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.64    1:35.00        
                  45.28     1:35.00 (49.72)                                        
 49 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.59    1:35.39        
                  45.79     1:35.39 (49.60)                                        
 50 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:39.15    1:35.53        
                  45.82     1:35.53 (49.71)                                        
 51 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:36.56        
                  44.97     1:36.56 (51.59)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.67    1:36.57        
                  45.91     1:36.57 (50.66)                                        
 53 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.43    1:36.65        
                  46.57     1:36.65 (50.08)                                        
 54 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:38.77    1:37.33        
                  46.88     1:37.33 (50.45)                                        
 55 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.87    1:37.73        
                  47.21     1:37.73 (50.52)                                        
 56 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:38.30        
                  46.92     1:38.30 (51.38)                                        
 57 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:38.36        
                  47.65     1:38.36 (50.71)                                        
 58 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR               1:52.82    1:40.10        
                  48.24     1:40.10 (51.86)                                        
 59 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:53.64    1:40.12        
                  47.77     1:40.12 (52.35)                                        
 60 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               1:43.03    1:40.45        
                  47.10     1:40.45 (53.35)                                        
 61 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:45.92    1:40.46        
                  47.51     1:40.46 (52.95)                                        
 62 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:42.88    1:41.47        
                  49.16     1:41.47 (52.31)                                        
 63 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:45.30    1:41.90        
                  49.11     1:41.90 (52.79)                                        
 64 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:37.67    1:42.47        
                  49.39     1:42.47 (53.08)                                        
 65 Tan, Leilani        11 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.80        
 66 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.29    1:43.12        
                  48.79     1:43.12 (54.33)                                        
 67 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:52.95    1:43.36        
                  49.22     1:43.36 (54.14)                                        
 68 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:44.66        
                  48.60     1:44.66 (56.06)                                        
 69 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR               1:45.40    1:44.72        
                  48.76     1:44.72 (55.96)                                        
 70 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:45.22    1:44.99        
                  49.53     1:44.99 (55.46)                                        
 71 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.09        
                  50.98     1:49.09 (58.11)                                        
 72 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:55.71    1:50.79        
                  53.34     1:50.79 (57.45)                                        
 73 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:51.10    1:52.58        
                  54.56     1:52.58 (58.02)                                        
 74 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:02.78        
                  57.06   2:02.78 (1:05.72)                                        
 75 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:56.77    2:03.78        
                  58.54   2:03.78 (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:33.27         DQ        
      False start
                  42.90          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.76          DQ (57.38)                                        
 -- Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:51.08         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.77          DQ (55.46)                                        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:35.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                28.11      29.09        
  2 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ                 28.02      29.20        
  3 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ                 28.38      29.40        
  4 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ                 31.97      30.37        
  5 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      30.49        
  6 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ                 30.00      31.13        
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      31.30        
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 34.19      31.37        
  9 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      31.73        
 10 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 32.39      31.78        
 11 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              31.75      31.80        
 12 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.59      31.91        
 13 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ                 33.10      32.34        
 14 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      32.94        
 15 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.20      33.06        
 16 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      33.16        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR       29.51      33.33        
 18 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.92      33.39        
 19 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 35.80      33.43        
 20 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ                 32.33      33.54        
 21 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                44.00      34.04        
 22 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR                 34.80      34.14        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                35.46      34.30        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.32        
 24 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR       34.22      34.32        
 26 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                33.89      34.33        
 26 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ                 34.39      34.33        
 28 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ                 32.85      34.36        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      34.79        
 29 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.92      34.79        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              33.75      34.97        
 32 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                36.51      35.10        
 33 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ                 35.15      35.17        
 34 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 37.07      35.61        
 35 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR       36.13      35.62        
 36 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.59      36.04        
 37 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.34      36.12        
 38 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       37.86      36.38        
 39 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ                 36.28      36.77        
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     12 Three Village-MR       37.40      37.41        
 41 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      37.59        
 42 Willie, Madeline M  11 Three Village-MR       37.12      37.73        
 43 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR       37.49      38.45        
 44 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       38.29      39.21        
 45 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                40.27      39.52        
 46 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              41.16      40.07        
 47 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                41.61      40.44        
 48 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       36.66      40.68        
 49 Antman, Julieta M   11 PATS-MR                41.57      41.53        
 50 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       43.31      41.96        
 51 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.05      42.03        
 52 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR                 45.19      42.15        
 53 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                42.44      42.33        
 54 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.51        
 55 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       47.29      45.06        
 56 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      46.95        
 57 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 55.15      49.32        
 58 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       56.91      52.11        
 59 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.70      52.69        
 60 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       57.64      53.62        
 -- Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR       52.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rooney, Jessie J    11 PATS-MR                41.00         NS        
 -- Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR                 45.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:04.90        
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)                                        
  2 La, Annabel G       12 SVY-NJ               1:04.05    1:05.60        
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:05.85        
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)                                        
  4 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.53    1:05.94        
                  30.52     1:05.94 (35.42)                                        
  5 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ               1:13.79    1:06.04        
                  31.16     1:06.04 (34.88)                                        
  6 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ               1:03.70    1:06.41        
                  30.73     1:06.41 (35.68)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:07.59        
                  31.61     1:07.59 (35.98)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.68    1:07.95        
                  32.33     1:07.95 (35.62)                                        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:08.04        
                  31.66     1:08.04 (36.38)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:08.10        
                  32.26     1:08.10 (35.84)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:11.23    1:08.15        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)                                        
 12 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ               1:09.63    1:08.57        
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)                                        
 13 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.82        
                  32.03     1:08.82 (36.79)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:09.85        
                  33.43     1:09.85 (36.42)                                        
 15 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:08.95    1:10.17        
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)                                        
 16 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.11    1:10.35        
                  33.28     1:10.35 (37.07)                                        
 17 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.58        
                  33.37     1:10.58 (37.21)                                        
 18 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:18.41    1:11.31        
                  33.68     1:11.31 (37.63)                                        
 19 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83    1:11.33        
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
 20 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ               1:19.95    1:11.44        
                  33.45     1:11.44 (37.99)                                        
 21 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.78    1:11.59        
                  32.56     1:11.59 (39.03)                                        
 22 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:12.18        
                  33.59     1:12.18 (38.59)                                        
 23 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.51    1:12.52        
                  34.14     1:12.52 (38.38)                                        
 24 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:13.35        
                  34.72     1:13.35 (38.63)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:13.39        
                  34.07     1:13.39 (39.32)                                        
 26 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:14.26    1:13.65        
                  32.98     1:13.65 (40.67)                                        
 27 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:14.61        
                  34.46     1:14.61 (40.15)                                        
 28 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:15.24    1:14.75        
                  34.77     1:14.75 (39.98)                                        
 29 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:17.96    1:14.99        
                  34.41     1:14.99 (40.58)                                        
 30 Vega, Sofia V       12 Three Village-MR     1:15.29    1:15.37        
                  34.73     1:15.37 (40.64)                                        
 31 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:15.58        
                  34.07     1:15.58 (41.51)                                        
 32 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.38    1:15.91        
                  35.30     1:15.91 (40.61)                                        
 33 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               1:18.40    1:15.98        
                  35.07     1:15.98 (40.91)                                        
 34 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.47    1:16.10        
                  36.21     1:16.10 (39.89)                                        
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:16.29        
                  35.27     1:16.29 (41.02)                                        
 36 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.29    1:16.83        
                  35.74     1:16.83 (41.09)                                        
 37 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ               1:16.39    1:16.89        
                  34.83     1:16.89 (42.06)                                        
 38 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.26    1:17.79        
                  37.55     1:17.79 (40.24)                                        
 39 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:18.01        
                  35.92     1:18.01 (42.09)                                        
 40 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:21.23    1:19.04        
                  35.86     1:19.04 (43.18)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:17.63    1:19.77        
                  36.75     1:19.77 (43.02)                                        
 42 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ               1:19.89    1:19.98        
                  35.29     1:19.98 (44.69)                                        
 43 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:20.19        
                  36.38     1:20.19 (43.81)                                        
 44 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR            1:16.91    1:21.15        
                  37.62     1:21.15 (43.53)                                        
 45 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.83    1:21.66        
                  36.96     1:21.66 (44.70)                                        
 46 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ               1:26.14    1:21.89        
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)                                        
 47 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ               1:17.61    1:22.08        
                  36.57     1:22.08 (45.51)                                        
 48 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.55    1:26.78        
                  39.20     1:26.78 (47.58)                                        
 49 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ               1:23.61    1:27.86        
                  40.11     1:27.86 (47.75)                                        
 50 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:38.73    1:29.20        
                  39.53     1:29.20 (49.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:08.12    1:05.50        
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:06.82        
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:06.15    1:07.16        
                  31.52     1:07.16 (35.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.28    1:07.19        
                  31.62     1:07.19 (35.57)                                        
  5 Da Silveira, Luiza  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.62    1:07.53        
                  31.32     1:07.53 (36.21)                                        
  6 Cahill, Alyssa M    12 SVY-NJ               1:13.44    1:07.84        
                  31.33     1:07.84 (36.51)                                        
  7 Tevnan, Haley E     12 SVY-NJ               1:06.28    1:07.91        
                  31.56     1:07.91 (36.35)                                        
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63    1:08.14        
                  32.37     1:08.14 (35.77)                                        
  9 Goldfeder, Jessica  11 SVY-NJ               1:16.20    1:09.21        
                  31.51     1:09.21 (37.70)                                        
 10 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:09.39    1:09.70        
                  30.86     1:09.70 (38.84)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:15.76    1:09.91        
                  32.26     1:09.91 (37.65)                                        
 12 Do, Corina B        12 SVY-NJ               1:11.53    1:09.99        
                  31.50     1:09.99 (38.49)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.77    1:10.14        
                  32.02     1:10.14 (38.12)                                        
 14 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.46    1:10.21        
                  32.23     1:10.21 (37.98)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:19.06    1:10.27        
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)                                        
 16 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:15.92    1:10.30        
                  32.67     1:10.30 (37.63)                                        
 17 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:10.40        
                  32.39     1:10.40 (38.01)                                        
 18 Yang, Emily G       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.34    1:10.42        
                  32.83     1:10.42 (37.59)                                        
 19 Coriell, Meryl C    12 SVY-NJ               1:13.05    1:10.85        
                  32.94     1:10.85 (37.91)                                        
 20 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:11.01        
                  32.64     1:11.01 (38.37)                                        
 21 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:10.34    1:11.30        
                  32.19     1:11.30 (39.11)                                        
 22 Negi, Mallika       12 SVY-NJ               1:17.80    1:11.62        
                  32.26     1:11.62 (39.36)                                        
 23 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:12.44        
                  34.03     1:12.44 (38.41)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:12.68        
                  33.19     1:12.68 (39.49)                                        
 25 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:12.81        
                  35.47     1:12.81 (37.34)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:19.44    1:13.02        
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)                                        
 27 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:14.20    1:13.53        
                  33.72     1:13.53 (39.81)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.98    1:13.62        
                  33.82     1:13.62 (39.80)                                        
 29 Ward, Juliana H     11 SVY-NJ               1:11.73    1:13.79        
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)                                        
 30 D'Allegro, Allison  11 SVY-NJ               1:13.40    1:13.81        
                  33.49     1:13.81 (40.32)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:13.89        
                  33.75     1:13.89 (40.14)                                        
 32 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.75    1:14.05        
                  33.75     1:14.05 (40.30)                                        
 33 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:14.06        
                  34.37     1:14.06 (39.69)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73    1:14.26        
                  35.32     1:14.26 (38.94)                                        
 35 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:23.39    1:14.54        
                  34.13     1:14.54 (40.41)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:12.70    1:14.66        
                  34.57     1:14.66 (40.09)                                        
 37 Mankikar, Meher     11 SVY-NJ               1:16.61    1:14.82        
                  35.64     1:14.82 (39.18)                                        
 38 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.46    1:15.03        
                  35.21     1:15.03 (39.82)                                        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.07        
                  33.97     1:15.07 (41.10)                                        
 40 Phillips, Nia       12 SVY-NJ               1:15.74    1:15.11        
                  34.73     1:15.11 (40.38)                                        
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:15.74    1:15.12        
                  35.88     1:15.12 (39.24)                                        
 42 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.04    1:15.23        
                  35.73     1:15.23 (39.50)                                        
 43 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:20.59    1:15.42        
                  35.83     1:15.42 (39.59)                                        
 44 Taunay, Lucie J     12 SVY-NJ               1:22.70    1:15.47        
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)                                        
 45 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:15.68        
                  34.05     1:15.68 (41.63)                                        
 46 Lakritz, Emma S     12 SVY-NJ               1:15.04    1:15.95        
                  34.49     1:15.95 (41.46)                                        
 47 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:19.42    1:15.99        
                  36.07     1:15.99 (39.92)                                        
 48 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:18.64    1:16.31        
                  35.02     1:16.31 (41.29)                                        
 49 McClaughry, Kathle  12 SVY-NJ               1:19.18    1:16.69        
                  37.21     1:16.69 (39.48)                                        
 50 Allan, Sophia G     11 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:16.70        
                  34.88     1:16.70 (41.82)                                        
 51 Ward, Skylar        11 SVY-NJ               1:21.25    1:16.88        
                  34.83     1:16.88 (42.05)                                        
 52 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            1:19.35    1:17.04        
                  35.18     1:17.04 (41.86)                                        
 53 Sali, Ana           11 SVY-NJ               1:19.89    1:17.11        
                  38.25     1:17.11 (38.86)                                        
 54 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:17.56        
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)                                        
 55 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.17    1:17.72        
                  36.48     1:17.72 (41.24)                                        
 56 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:21.16    1:17.73        
                  36.34     1:17.73 (41.39)                                        
 57 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:20.12    1:17.83        
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)                                        
 58 Guo, Emily P        12 SVY-NJ               1:19.83    1:17.84        
                  36.35     1:17.84 (41.49)                                        
 59 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:21.07    1:17.97        
                  35.76     1:17.97 (42.21)                                        
 60 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:23.95    1:18.02        
                  37.06     1:18.02 (40.96)                                        
 61 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:17.50    1:18.25        
                  35.57     1:18.25 (42.68)                                        
 62 LePore, Natalie E   12 Three Village-MR     1:28.40    1:18.60        
                  37.73     1:18.60 (40.87)                                        
 63 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:19.10        
                  36.70     1:19.10 (42.40)                                        
 64 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:20.32    1:19.23        
                  35.73     1:19.23 (43.50)                                        
 65 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               1:22.46    1:19.42        
                  33.49     1:19.42 (45.93)                                        
 66 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:19.58        
                  36.50     1:19.58 (43.08)                                        
 67 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Unagua-MR            1:19.19    1:19.75        
                  37.44     1:19.75 (42.31)                                        
 68 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:20.02        
                  40.26     1:20.02 (39.76)                                        
 69 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.82        
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)                                        
 70 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:25.22    1:21.25        
                  37.34     1:21.25 (43.91)                                        
 71 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.82    1:21.92        
                  37.36     1:21.92 (44.56)                                        
 72 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.50    1:22.11        
                  38.67     1:22.11 (43.44)                                        
 73 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:21.77    1:22.59        
                  37.49     1:22.59 (45.10)                                        
 74 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:22.35    1:22.61        
                  39.21     1:22.61 (43.40)                                        
 75 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:20.15    1:22.68        
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)                                        
 76 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:26.34    1:22.70        
                  38.86     1:22.70 (43.84)                                        
 77 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:26.58    1:23.57        
                  39.64     1:23.57 (43.93)                                        
 78 Callahan, Sophie B  11 SVY-NJ               1:26.14    1:23.82        
                  38.57     1:23.82 (45.25)                                        
 79 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:34.92    1:24.33        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)                                        
 80 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR               1:28.80    1:24.40        
                  39.37     1:24.40 (45.03)                                        
 81 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.78    1:24.61        
                  41.23     1:24.61 (43.38)                                        
 82 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 Three Village-MR     1:23.27    1:25.32        
                  38.92     1:25.32 (46.40)                                        
 83 Maresca, Amanda C   12 RFAC-MR              1:28.10    1:26.48        
                  41.17     1:26.48 (45.31)                                        
 84 Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:31.49    1:26.62        
                  40.06     1:26.62 (46.56)                                        
 85 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:30.30    1:27.33        
                  39.31     1:27.33 (48.02)                                        
 86 Knapp, Morgan A     11 Three Village-MR     1:39.66    1:27.59        
                  42.20     1:27.59 (45.39)                                        
 87 Christensen, Marce  12 CSD-MR               1:28.47    1:28.06        
                  41.01     1:28.06 (47.05)                                        
 88 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:35.20    1:29.94        
                  42.10     1:29.94 (47.84)                                        
 89 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.38        
                  42.12     1:31.38 (49.26)                                        
 90 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:36.13    1:31.45        
                  44.42     1:31.45 (47.03)                                        
 91 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:36.54    1:33.77        
                  45.04     1:33.77 (48.73)                                        
 91 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:39.28    1:33.77        
                  43.86     1:33.77 (49.91)                                        
 93 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:35.25        
                  43.72     1:35.25 (51.53)                                        
 94 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR               1:30.80    1:38.75        
                  44.28     1:38.75 (54.47)                                        
 95 Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:48.80    1:44.55        
                  50.18     1:44.55 (54.37)                                        
 96 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:46.90    1:46.23        
                  50.26     1:46.23 (55.97)                                        
 97 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:49.19    1:49.84        
                  54.48     1:49.84 (55.36)                                        
 -- Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:41.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.92          DQ (51.36)                                        
 -- Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.61          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.33        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.49                                                            
 -- Schwab, Karissa E   11 SVY-NJ               1:17.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:47.63    1:46.96        
     1) Cahill, Alyssa M 12             2) Do, Corina B 12                
     3) La, Annabel G 12                4) Tevnan, Haley E 12             
                  27.20       54.18 (26.98)     1:20.88 (26.70)     1:46.96 (26.08)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:54.00        
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 12            2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Thomas, Raina W 12              4) Quezada, Fuego V 12            
                  28.22       57.25 (29.03)     1:28.82 (31.57)     1:54.00 (25.18)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:56.58    1:55.00        
     1) Negi, Mallika 12                2) D'Allegro, Allison N 11        
     3) Goldfeder, Jessica G 11         4) Schwab, Karissa E 11           
                  27.95       57.16 (29.21)     1:25.37 (28.21)     1:55.00 (29.63)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                1:59.05    1:59.75        
     1) Ward, Juliana H 11              2) Phillips, Nia 12               
     3) Ward, Skylar 11                 4) Mankikar, Meher 11             
                  29.92     1:00.13 (30.21)     1:30.61 (30.48)     1:59.75 (29.14)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:24.16    2:10.32        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Levy, Ariella 12               
     3) Suneja, Shreya 11               4) Colon, Samantha S 12           
                  30.97     1:02.53 (31.56)     1:39.46 (36.93)     2:10.32 (30.86)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:21.87        
     1) Claps, Emma 11                  2) Dominger, Alexa N 12           
     3) O'Malley, Keeley 11             4) Holler, Erin E 11              
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)     1:48.82 (50.27)     2:21.87 (33.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:01.36    2:04.73        
     1) Lakritz, Emma S 12              2) D'Allegro, Allison N 11        
     3) La, Annabel G 12                4) Tevnan, Haley E 12             
                  33.64     1:09.58 (35.94)     1:38.57 (28.99)     2:04.73 (26.16)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                2:06.92    2:08.65        
     1) Cahill, Alyssa M 12             2) Phillips, Nia 12               
     3) Do, Corina B 12                 4) Negi, Mallika 12               
                  31.92     1:10.27 (38.35)     1:40.60 (30.33)     2:08.65 (28.05)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:11.32        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 12            4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  31.06     1:11.48 (40.42)     1:41.55 (30.07)     2:11.32 (29.77)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                2:10.93    2:12.68        
     1) Goldfeder, Jessica G 11         2) Sali, Ana 11                   
     3) Ward, Skylar 11                 4) Schwab, Karissa E 11           
                  31.80     1:08.59 (36.79)     1:42.55 (33.96)     2:12.68 (30.13)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.00    2:22.14        
     1) Claps, Emma 11                  2) Pikulik, Danielle A 12         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 12            4) Holler, Erin E 11              
                  33.06     1:11.50 (38.44)     1:45.64 (34.14)     2:22.14 (36.50)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:45.33    2:27.59        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Levy, Ariella 12               
     3) Colon, Samantha S 12            4) Hamann, Heather E 12           
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     1:51.14 (37.13)     2:27.59 (36.45)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              3:02.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dankner, Sam r 11               2) Novielli, Caitlin A 11         
     3) Engel, Juianna M 11             4) Ruffino, Catherine 11          
                  54.02     1:36.31 (42.29)     2:14.30 (37.99)          DQ (42.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:20.93    5:23.55        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:34.76 (32.92)     2:08.01 (33.25)
        2:41.14 (33.13)     3:14.41 (33.27)     3:47.48 (33.07)     4:20.36 (32.88)
        4:52.59 (32.23)     5:23.55 (30.96)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:43.56    5:41.72        
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)     1:39.27 (34.83)     2:13.77 (34.50)
        2:48.42 (34.65)     3:23.22 (34.80)     3:58.31 (35.09)     4:33.33 (35.02)
        5:08.10 (34.77)     5:41.72 (33.62)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:43.38    5:41.78        
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:39.93 (34.83)     2:15.32 (35.39)
        2:49.93 (34.61)     3:25.27 (35.34)     3:59.96 (34.69)     4:34.94 (34.98)
        5:09.67 (34.73)     5:41.78 (32.11)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:47.71    5:42.08        
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)     1:39.95 (35.04)     2:14.98 (35.03)
        2:49.99 (35.01)     3:25.23 (35.24)     4:00.12 (34.89)     4:34.76 (34.64)
        5:09.10 (34.34)     5:42.08 (32.98)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               6:01.17    5:46.68        
                  29.99     1:03.93 (33.94)     1:38.76 (34.83)     2:13.49 (34.73)
        2:48.97 (35.48)     3:24.92 (35.95)     4:00.27 (35.35)     4:35.68 (35.41)
        5:11.12 (35.44)     5:46.68 (35.56)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              6:05.27    5:53.87        
                  31.34     1:06.23 (34.89)     1:41.85 (35.62)     2:18.64 (36.79)
        2:54.86 (36.22)     3:31.76 (36.90)     4:08.60 (36.84)     4:45.15 (36.55)
        5:20.13 (34.98)     5:53.87 (33.74)                                        
  7 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:53.76    5:58.18        
                  30.61     1:05.53 (34.92)     1:41.71 (36.18)     2:18.60 (36.89)
        2:54.89 (36.29)     3:31.48 (36.59)     4:09.00 (37.52)     4:45.72 (36.72)
        5:22.48 (36.76)     5:58.18 (35.70)                                        
  8 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            6:05.70    6:03.17        
                  31.44     1:05.95 (34.51)     1:42.26 (36.31)     2:19.30 (37.04)
        2:55.95 (36.65)     3:33.57 (37.62)     4:11.52 (37.95)     4:49.24 (37.72)
        5:27.19 (37.95)     6:03.17 (35.98)                                        
  9 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            6:12.49    6:15.32        
                  33.33     1:11.08 (37.75)     1:49.63 (38.55)     2:28.01 (38.38)
        3:06.08 (38.07)     3:44.16 (38.08)     4:22.49 (38.33)     5:00.87 (38.38)
        5:38.73 (37.86)     6:15.32 (36.59)                                        
 10 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               6:37.39    6:18.81        
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)     1:48.39 (38.86)     2:26.91 (38.52)
        3:05.74 (38.83)     3:46.10 (40.36)     4:26.03 (39.93)     5:04.33 (38.30)
        5:42.16 (37.83)     6:18.81 (36.65)                                        
 11 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.82    6:19.75        
                  30.90     1:07.29 (36.39)     1:46.13 (38.84)     2:24.57 (38.44)
        3:04.15 (39.58)     3:43.57 (39.42)     4:23.87 (40.30)     5:03.30 (39.43)
        5:42.80 (39.50)     6:19.75 (36.95)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              5:59.23    6:19.81        
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)     1:46.02 (36.88)     2:24.64 (38.62)
        3:03.33 (38.69)     3:42.24 (38.91)     4:21.91 (39.67)     5:01.06 (39.15)
        5:40.72 (39.66)     6:19.81 (39.09)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:46.31    6:21.58        
                  33.56     1:11.43 (37.87)     1:50.03 (38.60)     2:28.65 (38.62)
        3:07.48 (38.83)     3:47.06 (39.58)     4:26.86 (39.80)     5:06.52 (39.66)
        5:45.34 (38.82)     6:21.58 (36.24)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            6:30.19    6:24.79        
                  33.74     1:11.83 (38.09)     1:50.60 (38.77)     2:29.48 (38.88)
        3:08.23 (38.75)     3:46.10 (37.87)     4:25.67 (39.57)     5:05.52 (39.85)
        5:45.43 (39.91)     6:24.79 (39.36)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            6:04.20    6:27.67        
                  33.52     1:11.46 (37.94)     1:50.64 (39.18)     2:30.63 (39.99)
        3:11.05 (40.42)     3:51.61 (40.56)     4:32.22 (40.61)     5:11.97 (39.75)
        5:51.21 (39.24)     6:27.67 (36.46)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               6:40.00    6:30.20        
                  34.38     1:13.59 (39.21)     1:53.82 (40.23)     2:33.62 (39.80)
        3:14.02 (40.40)     3:53.82 (39.80)     4:34.53 (40.71)     5:14.72 (40.19)
        5:53.92 (39.20)     6:30.20 (36.28)                                        
 17 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            7:09.05    6:30.30        
                  32.58     1:11.12 (38.54)     1:50.82 (39.70)     2:30.72 (39.90)
        3:11.89 (41.17)     3:52.18 (40.29)     4:33.26 (41.08)     5:12.86 (39.60)
        5:52.43 (39.57)     6:30.30 (37.87)                                        
 18 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            6:48.00    6:30.79        
                  34.43     1:14.44 (40.01)     1:55.58 (41.14)     2:35.66 (40.08)
        3:17.26 (41.60)     3:57.21 (39.95)     4:37.20 (39.99)     5:16.41 (39.21)
        5:54.41 (38.00)     6:30.79 (36.38)                                        
 19 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               7:05.28    6:33.43        
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)     1:53.09 (40.63)     2:33.97 (40.88)
        3:15.17 (41.20)     3:56.59 (41.42)     4:37.25 (40.66)     5:17.17 (39.92)
        5:57.66 (40.49)     6:33.43 (35.77)                                        
 20 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            7:06.09    6:33.89        
                  32.92     1:10.36 (37.44)     1:49.50 (39.14)     2:29.24 (39.74)
        3:09.18 (39.94)     3:50.36 (41.18)     4:32.00 (41.64)     5:13.67 (41.67)
        5:54.59 (40.92)     6:33.89 (39.30)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            7:05.51    6:35.94        
                  32.95     1:10.64 (37.69)     1:50.60 (39.96)     2:30.92 (40.32)
        3:12.01 (41.09)     3:52.98 (40.97)     4:34.19 (41.21)     5:15.22 (41.03)
        5:56.69 (41.47)     6:35.94 (39.25)                                        
 22 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            6:36.11    6:38.50        
                  33.28     1:12.29 (39.01)     1:51.56 (39.27)     2:31.31 (39.75)
        3:11.79 (40.48)     3:53.30 (41.51)     4:35.16 (41.86)     5:17.89 (42.73)
        5:58.95 (41.06)     6:38.50 (39.55)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            6:25.45    6:39.32        
                  32.65     1:12.21 (39.56)     1:53.79 (41.58)     2:34.15 (40.36)
        3:13.55 (39.40)     3:56.97 (43.42)     4:37.58 (40.61)     5:19.62 (42.04)
        5:59.27 (39.65)     6:39.32 (40.05)                                        
 24 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:42.85        
                  36.03     1:16.41 (40.38)     1:57.87 (41.46)     2:39.07 (41.20)
        3:20.27 (41.20)     4:01.56 (41.29)     4:43.87 (42.31)     5:24.62 (40.75)
        6:06.00 (41.38)     6:42.85 (36.85)                                        
 25 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            6:52.12    6:44.82        
                  33.40     1:12.48 (39.08)     1:53.47 (40.99)     2:34.92 (41.45)
        3:16.90 (41.98)     3:59.03 (42.13)     4:41.31 (42.28)     5:23.41 (42.10)
        6:05.11 (41.70)     6:44.82 (39.71)                                        
 26 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:45.18        
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)     1:54.86 (39.99)     2:35.92 (41.06)
        3:18.01 (42.09)     3:59.53 (41.52)     4:41.12 (41.59)     5:23.71 (42.59)
        6:06.48 (42.77)     6:45.18 (38.70)                                        
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            6:57.27    6:47.19        
                  34.82     1:15.21 (40.39)     1:57.55 (42.34)     2:39.04 (41.49)
        3:20.52 (41.48)     4:02.28 (41.76)     4:44.02 (41.74)     5:25.79 (41.77)
        6:08.08 (42.29)     6:47.19 (39.11)                                        
 28 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            6:49.64    6:48.25        
                  35.06     1:15.05 (39.99)     1:57.08 (42.03)     2:37.99 (40.91)
        3:20.06 (42.07)     4:01.30 (41.24)     4:43.52 (42.22)     5:25.82 (42.30)
        6:07.11 (41.29)     6:48.25 (41.14)                                        
 29 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              7:05.44    6:51.76        
                  34.92     1:15.25 (40.33)     1:57.32 (42.07)     2:40.08 (42.76)
        3:22.54 (42.46)     4:05.37 (42.83)     4:47.51 (42.14)     5:30.05 (42.54)
        6:12.35 (42.30)     6:51.76 (39.41)                                        
 30 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              7:30.00    7:06.86        
                  37.68     1:19.66 (41.98)     2:03.41 (43.75)     2:48.44 (45.03)
        3:30.38 (41.94)     4:14.12 (43.74)     4:58.24 (44.12)     5:41.42 (43.18)
        6:24.80 (43.38)     7:06.86 (42.06)                                        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            7:03.59    7:09.25        
                  37.48     1:20.39 (42.91)     2:04.54 (44.15)     2:48.48 (43.94)
        3:32.67 (44.19)     4:16.34 (43.67)     5:01.01 (44.67)     5:45.43 (44.42)
        6:27.71 (42.28)     7:09.25 (41.54)                                        
 32 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            6:48.00    7:14.78        
                  37.25     1:20.59 (43.34)     2:04.78 (44.19)     2:49.65 (44.87)
        3:34.02 (44.37)     4:19.40 (45.38)     5:05.90 (46.50)     5:51.10 (45.20)
        6:34.60 (43.50)     7:14.78 (40.18)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            7:12.03    7:15.73        
                  36.38     1:20.70 (44.32)     2:05.79 (45.09)     2:50.83 (45.04)
        3:36.41 (45.58)     4:21.80 (45.39)     5:08.02 (46.22)     5:52.84 (44.82)
        6:37.43 (44.59)     7:15.73 (38.30)                                        
 34 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            7:37.59    7:17.50        
                  36.95     1:20.99 (44.04)     2:07.03 (46.04)     2:50.89 (43.86)
        3:34.98 (44.09)     4:20.48 (45.50)     5:05.54 (45.06)     5:50.87 (45.33)
        6:36.78 (45.91)     7:17.50 (40.72)                                        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:52.57    7:37.54        
                  38.08     1:22.77 (44.69)     2:09.66 (46.89)     2:56.52 (46.86)
        3:44.39 (47.87)     4:31.43 (47.04)     5:19.23 (47.80)     6:04.95 (45.72)
        6:53.02 (48.07)     7:37.54 (44.52)                                        
 36 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    8:24.18    7:53.92        
                  40.69     1:26.69 (46.00)     2:13.84 (47.15)     3:02.54 (48.70)
        3:51.85 (49.31)     4:41.10 (49.25)     5:28.75 (47.65)     6:19.43 (50.68)
        7:08.91 (49.48)     7:53.92 (45.01)                                        
 37 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               8:30.00    8:47.93        
                  42.40     1:34.46 (52.06)     2:29.71 (55.25)     3:23.48 (53.77)
        4:19.05 (55.57)     5:14.59 (55.54)     6:09.58 (54.99)     7:06.55 (56.97)
        8:00.70 (54.15)     8:47.93 (47.23)                                        
 -- Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:31.11         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:18.71    2:20.17        
                  31.12     1:07.41 (36.29)     1:48.57 (41.16)     2:20.17 (31.60)
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:23.00    2:24.41        
                  31.51     1:08.30 (36.79)     1:52.46 (44.16)     2:24.41 (31.95)
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:25.35    2:24.49        
                  33.61     1:09.52 (35.91)     1:52.56 (43.04)     2:24.49 (31.93)
  4 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:28.39        
                  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:54.46 (46.55)     2:28.39 (33.93)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               2:41.15    2:30.59        
                  31.06     1:09.08 (38.02)     1:55.92 (46.84)     2:30.59 (34.67)
  6 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:31.57    2:32.33        
                  32.34     1:13.51 (41.17)     1:59.53 (46.02)     2:32.33 (32.80)
  7 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:33.37    2:35.14        
                  33.61     1:13.43 (39.82)     2:01.04 (47.61)     2:35.14 (34.10)
  8 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.08    2:36.16        
                  34.08     1:12.91 (38.83)     1:59.32 (46.41)     2:36.16 (36.84)
  9 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:42.42    2:37.18        
                  34.47     1:13.49 (39.02)     2:02.22 (48.73)     2:37.18 (34.96)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:39.35    2:38.32        
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)     2:02.58 (48.64)     2:38.32 (35.74)
 11 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:40.64    2:39.63        
                  34.89     1:15.01 (40.12)     2:02.83 (47.82)     2:39.63 (36.80)
 12 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:42.84    2:43.44        
                  35.22     1:16.81 (41.59)     2:05.75 (48.94)     2:43.44 (37.69)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               2:54.90    2:44.51        
                  37.58     1:19.28 (41.70)     2:05.91 (46.63)     2:44.51 (38.60)
 14 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               2:57.63    2:44.58        
                  37.30     1:19.46 (42.16)     2:09.02 (49.56)     2:44.58 (35.56)
 15 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.09    2:44.61        
                  37.94     1:17.86 (39.92)     2:09.74 (51.88)     2:44.61 (34.87)
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:46.73    2:46.00        
                  36.13     1:20.57 (44.44)     2:09.65 (49.08)     2:46.00 (36.35)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            2:43.22    2:47.32        
                  38.65     1:21.44 (42.79)     2:11.21 (49.77)     2:47.32 (36.11)
 18 Seck, Fatima B      12 Empire-MR            2:48.10    2:47.56        
                  37.10     1:20.09 (42.99)     2:10.32 (50.23)     2:47.56 (37.24)
 19 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:42.74    2:47.68        
                  35.68     1:20.12 (44.44)     2:10.21 (50.09)     2:47.68 (37.47)
 20 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:47.74        
                  38.16     1:20.53 (42.37)     2:09.98 (49.45)     2:47.74 (37.76)
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              2:50.05    2:50.21        
                  39.83     1:20.66 (40.83)     2:15.03 (54.37)     2:50.21 (35.18)
 22 Tillmann, Valentin  11 Empire-MR            2:49.79    2:51.43        
                  38.36     1:19.18 (40.82)     2:11.86 (52.68)     2:51.43 (39.57)
 23 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            2:43.50    2:51.44        
                  38.60     1:20.25 (41.65)     2:14.41 (54.16)     2:51.44 (37.03)
 24 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              2:49.51    2:52.05        
                  36.74     1:20.91 (44.17)     2:12.80 (51.89)     2:52.05 (39.25)
 25 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            3:09.29    2:53.96        
                  39.50     1:21.86 (42.36)     2:16.34 (54.48)     2:53.96 (37.62)
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:51.73    2:54.07        
                  39.34     1:21.28 (41.94)     2:15.62 (54.34)     2:54.07 (38.45)
 27 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            3:14.28    3:00.17        
                  38.93     1:22.33 (43.40)     2:18.97 (56.64)     3:00.17 (41.20)
 28 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            3:06.35    3:04.23        
                  44.93     1:31.10 (46.17)     2:24.38 (53.28)     3:04.23 (39.85)
 29 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              3:03.59    3:04.80        
                  41.92     1:27.73 (45.81)     2:22.05 (54.32)     3:04.80 (42.75)
 30 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.29    3:08.68        
                  42.59     1:28.56 (45.97)     2:24.29 (55.73)     3:08.68 (44.39)
 31 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               3:27.26    3:08.95        
                  42.53     1:29.51 (46.98)     2:24.95 (55.44)     3:08.95 (44.00)
 32 Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            3:02.04    3:09.43        
                  45.17     1:33.98 (48.81)     2:30.37 (56.39)     3:09.43 (39.06)
 33 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              3:23.05    3:12.37        
                  45.36     1:33.07 (47.71)     2:29.63 (56.56)     3:12.37 (42.74)
 34 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            3:12.43    3:13.38        
                  51.35     1:33.13 (41.78)   2:34.92 (1:01.79)     3:13.38 (38.46)
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:27.69    3:14.56        
                  41.86     1:30.83 (48.97)     2:29.83 (59.00)     3:14.56 (44.73)
 -- Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.28     1:33.74 (48.46)   2:37.54 (1:03.80)                    
 -- Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            2:43.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  39.01     1:23.04 (44.03)     2:13.76 (50.72)                    
 -- Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              4:14.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 25.97      25.96        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                26.08      26.45        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                26.77      26.54        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR                 26.64      26.93        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                27.06      26.95        
  6 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 26.92      27.19        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR                27.23      27.37        
  8 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR       27.34      27.43        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.88        
 10 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR                 27.98      27.99        
 11 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR                 27.60      28.04        
 12 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 27.42      28.07        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR                27.72      28.07        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR                 27.84      28.19        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.25        
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.49        
 17 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.53        
 18 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR                 26.99      28.56        
 19 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR              28.48      28.61        
 20 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.73        
 21 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR                 30.37      28.81        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR                29.19      28.87        
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR              29.15      28.91        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR       29.06      29.02        
 25 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR              28.50      29.16        
 26 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR                28.91      29.20        
 26 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR              30.47      29.20        
 28 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR              28.64      29.31        
 29 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR                29.26      29.32        
 30 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR                28.65      29.50        
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR              29.42      29.56        
 32 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.67        
 33 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR              30.04      29.75        
 34 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              29.55      29.85        
 34 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR       30.46      29.85        
 36 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR                 31.90      29.92        
 37 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR              29.50      29.94        
 37 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.94        
 39 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR                 31.08      29.97        
 40 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR                30.01      30.15        
 40 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR              29.55      30.15        
 42 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR       29.48      30.38        
 43 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR                 31.26      30.45        
 44 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      30.92        
 45 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR              31.46      31.03        
 46 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR                 32.32      31.20        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR                31.55      31.33        
 48 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR                 31.05      31.55        
 49 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       32.30      31.56        
 50 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR                 36.38      31.71        
 51 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.91      31.95        
 52 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 34.53      32.20        
 53 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR       31.71      32.24        
 54 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR                 31.76      32.29        
 55 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR                 33.78      32.34        
 56 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.35        
 57 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR       31.11      32.44        
 58 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR              32.01      32.62        
 59 Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR              31.74      32.74        
 60 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.60      32.82        
 61 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR                 32.88      33.07        
 62 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR              36.65      33.20        
 63 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR       34.66      33.81        
 64 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR                 34.47      34.13        
 65 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.10        
 66 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR                35.30      35.74        
 -- Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR                 35.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 56.26      56.67        
                  27.34       56.67 (29.33)                                        
  2 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 57.31      56.68        
                  27.58       56.68 (29.10)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                58.30      57.09        
                  27.66       57.09 (29.43)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 59.44      57.28        
                  27.94       57.28 (29.34)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR                 57.54      57.91        
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR                58.09      58.63        
                  28.66       58.63 (29.97)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              58.03      59.11        
                  28.89       59.11 (30.22)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 58.24      59.42        
                  28.70       59.42 (30.72)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR       59.62    1:00.28        
                  28.92     1:00.28 (31.36)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR                 59.11    1:00.54        
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:00.56        
                  29.13     1:00.56 (31.43)                                        
 12 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:00.01    1:00.93        
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:01.01        
                  29.85     1:01.01 (31.16)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:01.45        
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)                                        
 15 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:03.19    1:01.82        
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)                                        
 16 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.27    1:02.35        
                  30.24     1:02.35 (32.11)                                        
 17 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:02.48        
                  30.15     1:02.48 (32.33)                                        
 18 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:02.56        
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
 19 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:03.43    1:02.57        
                  30.13     1:02.57 (32.44)                                        
 20 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:02.26    1:03.12        
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)                                        
 21 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:03.40        
                  30.66     1:03.40 (32.74)                                        
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:02.19    1:03.47        
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:02.01    1:04.03        
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)                                        
 24 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:04.05    1:04.24        
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:04.72        
                  31.20     1:04.72 (33.52)                                        
 26 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.76        
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)                                        
 27 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:05.38        
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)                                        
 28 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:01.88    1:05.46        
                  31.28     1:05.46 (34.18)                                        
 29 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:06.36    1:05.57        
                  31.72     1:05.57 (33.85)                                        
 30 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:05.74        
                  32.33     1:05.74 (33.41)                                        
 31 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:07.01    1:05.79        
                  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)                                        
 32 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:07.27    1:05.98        
                  31.92     1:05.98 (34.06)                                        
 33 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.66    1:06.40        
                  32.92     1:06.40 (33.48)                                        
 34 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:08.78    1:06.43        
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
 35 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:06.54        
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)                                        
 36 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:09.14    1:07.71        
                  33.16     1:07.71 (34.55)                                        
 37 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.91    1:07.78        
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 38 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:07.96        
                  31.73     1:07.96 (36.23)                                        
 39 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:10.70    1:09.01        
                  34.13     1:09.01 (34.88)                                        
 40 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:09.17        
                  33.87     1:09.17 (35.30)                                        
 41 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.21    1:10.10        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)                                        
 42 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:10.76        
                  34.34     1:10.76 (36.42)                                        
 43 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:10.21    1:11.22        
                  33.45     1:11.22 (37.77)                                        
 44 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:17.54    1:11.51        
                  34.84     1:11.51 (36.67)                                        
 45 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.62    1:11.71        
                  34.47     1:11.71 (37.24)                                        
 46 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:13.71    1:11.77        
                  35.06     1:11.77 (36.71)                                        
 47 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.49        
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)                                        
 48 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:12.83        
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)                                        
 49 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.00    1:13.47        
                  34.86     1:13.47 (38.61)                                        
 50 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:15.02    1:13.61        
                  34.95     1:13.61 (38.66)                                        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:13.84        
                  34.09     1:13.84 (39.75)                                        
 52 Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR            1:13.28    1:15.46        
                  36.21     1:15.46 (39.25)                                        
 53 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:19.68        
                  37.56     1:19.68 (42.12)                                        
 54 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:20.61        
                  37.89     1:20.61 (42.72)                                        
 55 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:23.77    1:21.52        
                  38.03     1:21.52 (43.49)                                        
 56 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:35.42    1:28.84        
                  41.12     1:28.84 (47.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:56.35    2:00.29        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            1:58.68    2:01.33        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:05.72    2:02.10        
  4 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:03.57    2:02.30        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    2:02.38        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:03.60        
  7 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:03.64        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:04.65        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:07.13    2:07.23        
 10 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:13.53    2:07.98        
                  28.61     1:01.31 (32.70)     1:35.20 (33.89)     2:07.98 (32.78)
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:08.86    2:08.04        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:08.10    2:08.08        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:06.98    2:08.08        
 14 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:09.82    2:08.26        
                  29.87     1:02.38 (32.51)     1:35.78 (33.40)     2:08.26 (32.48)
 15 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:08.54    2:08.29        
 16 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:11.18    2:08.47        
                  29.34     1:02.09 (32.75)     1:34.58 (32.49)     2:08.47 (33.89)
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:12.43    2:10.04        
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)     1:35.72 (34.79)     2:10.04 (34.32)
 18 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:10.23    2:10.07        
                  30.17     1:03.24 (33.07)     1:36.91 (33.67)     2:10.07 (33.16)
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:10.15    2:10.75        
                  29.44     1:01.79 (32.35)     1:36.85 (35.06)     2:10.75 (33.90)
 20 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     2:12.75    2:10.94        
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.85 (34.19)     2:10.94 (33.09)
 21 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:12.11        
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:12.65        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              2:13.06    2:13.65        
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:39.67 (34.84)     2:13.65 (33.98)
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:15.05        
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)     1:40.11 (35.05)     2:15.05 (34.94)
 25 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.69    2:15.16        
                  31.56     1:05.83 (34.27)     1:41.25 (35.42)     2:15.16 (33.91)
 26 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               2:09.09    2:15.61        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:15.75        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:41.99 (35.06)     2:15.75 (33.76)
 28 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:11.01    2:15.96        
                  31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)     1:41.37 (35.04)     2:15.96 (34.59)
 29 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:16.24        
                  29.96     1:04.24 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.93)     2:16.24 (36.07)
 30 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:16.15    2:16.56        
                  31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)     1:42.05 (35.66)     2:16.56 (34.51)
 31 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:16.88        
                  31.82     1:06.20 (34.38)     1:41.29 (35.09)     2:16.88 (35.59)
 32 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              2:13.03    2:17.04        
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)     1:41.38 (35.81)     2:17.04 (35.66)
 33 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:17.10        
                  32.28     1:06.58 (34.30)     1:41.93 (35.35)     2:17.10 (35.17)
 34 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:23.37    2:17.24        
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)     1:41.35 (35.23)     2:17.24 (35.89)
 35 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:17.94        
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:42.46 (36.06)     2:17.94 (35.48)
 36 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:20.38    2:18.79        
                  31.57     1:07.82 (36.25)     1:44.59 (36.77)     2:18.79 (34.20)
 37 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:18.80        
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)     1:44.92 (37.37)     2:18.80 (33.88)
 38 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:15.43    2:19.08        
                  31.63     1:06.60 (34.97)     1:43.47 (36.87)     2:19.08 (35.61)
 39 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:19.22        
                  32.64     1:07.90 (35.26)     1:44.56 (36.66)     2:19.22 (34.66)
 40 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:17.03    2:19.53        
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:43.61 (36.95)     2:19.53 (35.92)
 41 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               2:20.56    2:20.06        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)     1:43.82 (38.06)     2:20.06 (36.24)
 42 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               3:03.82    2:20.94        
                  32.54     1:07.94 (35.40)     1:45.10 (37.16)     2:20.94 (35.84)
 43 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     2:19.93    2:21.51        
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:44.89 (36.76)     2:21.51 (36.62)
 44 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:22.79        
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:22.79 (36.38)
 45 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.07    2:23.18        
                  32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)     1:46.88 (37.76)     2:23.18 (36.30)
 46 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:25.94    2:24.19        
                  32.22     1:08.26 (36.04)     1:46.07 (37.81)     2:24.19 (38.12)
 47 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              2:28.76    2:24.83        
                  32.55     1:09.07 (36.52)     1:47.19 (38.12)     2:24.83 (37.64)
 48 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:26.34        
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:48.92 (38.30)     2:26.34 (37.42)
 49 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.66    2:27.46        
                  34.17     1:11.50 (37.33)     1:49.84 (38.34)     2:27.46 (37.62)
 50 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:21.74    2:27.57        
                  31.38     1:08.35 (36.97)     1:47.87 (39.52)     2:27.57 (39.70)
 51 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:24.78    2:29.40        
                  33.65     1:11.78 (38.13)     1:51.25 (39.47)     2:29.40 (38.15)
 52 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.85    2:31.23        
                  34.73     1:13.06 (38.33)     1:53.19 (40.13)     2:31.23 (38.04)
 53 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:30.56    2:31.25        
                  33.95     1:13.09 (39.14)     1:52.90 (39.81)     2:31.25 (38.35)
 54 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               2:38.73    2:33.91        
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:54.12 (40.40)     2:33.91 (39.79)
 55 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.92    2:34.22        
                  34.93     1:14.65 (39.72)     1:55.24 (40.59)     2:34.22 (38.98)
 56 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:58.45    2:35.97        
                  36.07     1:15.11 (39.04)     1:56.75 (41.64)     2:35.97 (39.22)
 57 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:39.48    2:36.55        
                  34.73     1:15.52 (40.79)   2:36.55 (1:21.03)                    
 58 Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR            2:34.18    2:36.71        
                  35.59     1:15.85 (40.26)     1:57.99 (42.14)     2:36.71 (38.72)
 59 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.09        
                  35.55     1:15.87 (40.32)     1:57.51 (41.64)     2:37.09 (39.58)
 60 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               2:51.60    2:37.60        
                  38.10     1:18.85 (40.75)     2:00.93 (42.08)     2:37.60 (36.67)
 61 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              2:44.92    2:37.66        
                  37.00     1:18.16 (41.16)     1:59.71 (41.55)     2:37.66 (37.95)
 62 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:40.77    2:37.96        
                  35.35     1:16.00 (40.65)     1:57.01 (41.01)     2:37.96 (40.95)
 63 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               2:45.32    2:38.01        
                  35.55     1:15.85 (40.30)     1:58.51 (42.66)     2:38.01 (39.50)
 64 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.42    2:39.84        
                  34.60     1:15.23 (40.63)     1:58.16 (42.93)     2:39.84 (41.68)
 65 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:59.43    2:42.30        
                  34.93     1:16.47 (41.54)     2:00.57 (44.10)     2:42.30 (41.73)
 66 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:42.31        
                  37.43     1:18.61 (41.18)     2:00.93 (42.32)     2:42.31 (41.38)
 67 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.66    2:50.79        
                  37.99     1:20.28 (42.29)     2:05.77 (45.49)     2:50.79 (45.02)
 68 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:59.33        
                  39.53     1:25.27 (45.74)     2:14.72 (49.45)     2:59.33 (44.61)
 69 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:04.54        
                  39.22     1:27.68 (48.46)     2:18.50 (50.82)     3:04.54 (46.04)
 -- Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               4:33.77         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:02.18    1:02.26        
                  30.49     1:02.26 (31.77)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:04.55        
                  31.73     1:04.55 (32.82)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:05.20        
                  31.98     1:05.20 (33.22)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:04.73    1:05.25        
                  32.16     1:05.25 (33.09)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:05.50        
                  32.13     1:05.50 (33.37)                                        
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:05.56        
                  32.46     1:05.56 (33.10)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:05.40    1:06.66        
                  33.16     1:06.66 (33.50)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:08.03    1:06.82        
                  32.35     1:06.82 (34.47)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:04.57    1:07.00        
                  32.49     1:07.00 (34.51)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:07.27        
                  32.44     1:07.27 (34.83)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:06.64    1:07.28        
                  32.73     1:07.28 (34.55)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:07.55    1:07.57        
                  33.27     1:07.57 (34.30)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:10.16    1:07.67        
                  33.22     1:07.67 (34.45)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:09.29    1:08.84        
                  33.79     1:08.84 (35.05)                                        
 15 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:09.05        
                  34.09     1:09.05 (34.96)                                        
 16 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:10.02        
                  34.24     1:10.02 (35.78)                                        
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.12        
                  34.06     1:10.12 (36.06)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.49        
                  33.79     1:10.49 (36.70)                                        
 19 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:10.52        
                  34.73     1:10.52 (35.79)                                        
 20 Visintin, Nichole   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.66    1:10.61        
                  34.48     1:10.61 (36.13)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.75        
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)                                        
 22 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.95        
                  34.22     1:10.95 (36.73)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     1:11.35    1:11.18        
                  34.89     1:11.18 (36.29)                                        
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:11.21        
                  34.88     1:11.21 (36.33)                                        
 25 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:11.23        
                  33.44     1:11.23 (37.79)                                        
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:11.60        
                  34.97     1:11.60 (36.63)                                        
 27 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:11.65        
                  34.85     1:11.65 (36.80)                                        
 28 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.78        
                  35.47     1:11.78 (36.31)                                        
 29 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:11.92        
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 30 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:12.21        
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)                                        
 31 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               1:09.17    1:12.41        
                  35.22     1:12.41 (37.19)                                        
 32 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:13.89    1:13.13        
                  35.80     1:13.13 (37.33)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:13.08    1:13.19        
                  34.73     1:13.19 (38.46)                                        
 34 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.32        
                  35.73     1:13.32 (37.59)                                        
 35 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:14.17        
                  35.57     1:14.17 (38.60)                                        
 36 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:14.41        
                  35.97     1:14.41 (38.44)                                        
 37 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:14.44        
                  34.95     1:14.44 (39.49)                                        
 38 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:14.02    1:14.46        
                  36.35     1:14.46 (38.11)                                        
 39 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:14.54        
                  37.02     1:14.54 (37.52)                                        
 40 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:14.48    1:14.90        
                  36.64     1:14.90 (38.26)                                        
 41 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:15.24        
                  36.67     1:15.24 (38.57)                                        
 42 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:15.29        
                  36.85     1:15.29 (38.44)                                        
 43 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.13    1:15.94        
                  37.14     1:15.94 (38.80)                                        
 44 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:16.46        
                  37.98     1:16.46 (38.48)                                        
 45 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              1:16.36    1:16.55        
                  37.03     1:16.55 (39.52)                                        
 46 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:16.72        
                  37.03     1:16.72 (39.69)                                        
 47 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.33        
                  37.61     1:17.33 (39.72)                                        
 48 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:18.27        
                  37.86     1:18.27 (40.41)                                        
 49 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:18.48        
                  38.17     1:18.48 (40.31)                                        
 50 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:28.17    1:18.53        
                  38.69     1:18.53 (39.84)                                        
 51 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.27    1:18.77        
                  39.02     1:18.77 (39.75)                                        
 52 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:19.46    1:19.19        
                  38.80     1:19.19 (40.39)                                        
 53 Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR            1:29.93    1:19.33        
                  40.00     1:19.33 (39.33)                                        
 54 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:24.75    1:19.95        
                  39.72     1:19.95 (40.23)                                        
 55 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               1:27.50    1:20.01        
                  40.10     1:20.01 (39.91)                                        
 56 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:19.93    1:20.16        
                  39.87     1:20.16 (40.29)                                        
 57 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:20.72        
                  39.69     1:20.72 (41.03)                                        
 58 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              1:24.29    1:21.86        
                  40.30     1:21.86 (41.56)                                        
 59 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:29.77    1:22.81        
                  41.08     1:22.81 (41.73)                                        
 60 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:21.66    1:23.23        
                  41.21     1:23.23 (42.02)                                        
 61 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               1:21.51    1:23.32        
                  39.79     1:23.32 (43.53)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:23.43        
                  39.66     1:23.43 (43.77)                                        
 63 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:28.25    1:23.48        
 64 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:28.57    1:23.55        
                  40.05     1:23.55 (43.50)                                        
 65 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:29.76    1:23.87        
                  40.60     1:23.87 (43.27)                                        
 66 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.83    1:24.44        
                  41.56     1:24.44 (42.88)                                        
 66 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:27.83    1:24.44        
                  41.87     1:24.44 (42.57)                                        
 68 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.39    1:25.56        
 69 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.66    1:28.47        
                  43.29     1:28.47 (45.18)                                        
 70 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:47.49    1:32.16        
                  43.15     1:32.16 (49.01)                                        
 -- Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:31.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.91          DQ (44.93)                                        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               1:21.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.55          DQ (42.45)                                        
 -- Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:34.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.91    2:16.17        
                  33.48     1:08.29 (34.81)     1:42.74 (34.45)     2:16.17 (33.43)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:17.32    2:17.01        
                  34.18     1:09.28 (35.10)     1:43.71 (34.43)     2:17.01 (33.30)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:18.30        
                  33.26     1:07.95 (34.69)     1:43.28 (35.33)     2:18.30 (35.02)
  4 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:21.90    2:19.94        
                  33.14     1:08.17 (35.03)     1:44.10 (35.93)     2:19.94 (35.84)
  5 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:24.12        
                  34.84     1:10.66 (35.82)     1:47.77 (37.11)     2:24.12 (36.35)
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:25.12        
                  34.76     1:11.19 (36.43)     1:48.26 (37.07)     2:25.12 (36.86)
  7 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:21.35    2:25.21        
                  34.53     1:10.91 (36.38)     1:48.27 (37.36)     2:25.21 (36.94)
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:25.56    2:26.07        
                  34.44     1:11.01 (36.57)     1:49.02 (38.01)     2:26.07 (37.05)
  9 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:26.98    2:26.29        
                  34.78     1:11.75 (36.97)     1:49.54 (37.79)     2:26.29 (36.75)
 10 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:25.67    2:26.41        
                  34.40     1:11.47 (37.07)     1:49.35 (37.88)     2:26.41 (37.06)
 11 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:29.98    2:29.09        
                  35.20     1:12.46 (37.26)     1:50.93 (38.47)     2:29.09 (38.16)
 12 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:30.18        
                  35.97     1:14.56 (38.59)     1:53.29 (38.73)     2:30.18 (36.89)
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.58    2:33.20        
                  36.41     1:15.24 (38.83)     1:55.19 (39.95)     2:33.20 (38.01)
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:33.41        
                  36.08     1:14.62 (38.54)     1:54.86 (40.24)     2:33.41 (38.55)
 15 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:34.89    2:33.63        
                  36.75     1:16.45 (39.70)     1:56.26 (39.81)     2:33.63 (37.37)
 16 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     2:33.09    2:34.10        
                  36.78     1:16.01 (39.23)     1:55.68 (39.67)     2:34.10 (38.42)
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:33.16    2:34.84        
                  36.88     1:15.81 (38.93)     1:56.11 (40.30)     2:34.84 (38.73)
 18 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               2:34.84    2:35.65        
                  36.17     1:15.56 (39.39)     1:55.58 (40.02)     2:35.65 (40.07)
 19 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:45.85    2:40.65        
                  36.62   2:00.28 (1:23.66)     2:40.63 (40.35)      2:40.65 (0.02)
 20 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:36.98    2:40.81        
                  38.50     1:19.68 (41.18)     2:01.19 (41.51)     2:40.81 (39.62)
 21 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.64    2:42.12        
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)     2:00.42 (42.67)     2:42.12 (41.70)
 22 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:38.82    2:44.63        
                  38.51     1:19.85 (41.34)     2:03.24 (43.39)     2:44.63 (41.39)
 23 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:38.51    2:44.71        
                  38.97     1:20.77 (41.80)     2:03.35 (42.58)     2:44.71 (41.36)
 24 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:53.57    2:45.80        
                  38.10     1:20.63 (42.53)     2:04.76 (44.13)     2:45.80 (41.04)
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:46.44    2:45.89        
                  38.98     1:21.13 (42.15)     2:04.20 (43.07)     2:45.89 (41.69)
 26 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.87        
                  39.73     1:22.57 (42.84)     2:05.39 (42.82)     2:47.87 (42.48)
 27 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:39.27    2:49.17        
                  39.13     1:22.02 (42.89)     2:06.33 (44.31)     2:49.17 (42.84)
 28 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              3:00.97    2:56.42        
                  42.40     1:27.66 (45.26)     2:12.37 (44.71)     2:56.42 (44.05)
 29 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:22.16    2:57.02        
                  42.51     1:28.69 (46.18)     2:14.65 (45.96)     2:57.02 (42.37)
 30 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:00.32        
                3:00.34         3:00.32 ( )                                        
 31 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     2:57.93    3:05.78        
                  42.92     1:30.08 (47.16)     2:18.69 (48.61)     3:05.78 (47.09)
 32 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.76        
                  44.17     1:33.30 (49.13)     2:20.48 (47.18)     3:06.76 (46.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:13.78        
                  34.81     1:13.78 (38.97)                                        
  2 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:21.34    1:17.00        
                  37.05     1:17.00 (39.95)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:17.38        
                  36.78     1:17.38 (40.60)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            1:19.45    1:17.48        
                  36.80     1:17.48 (40.68)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:18.00        
                  37.68     1:18.00 (40.32)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:18.00        
                  37.11     1:18.00 (40.89)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:19.70    1:19.37        
                  38.41     1:19.37 (40.96)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:18.58    1:20.39        
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:20.88    1:20.40        
                  38.33     1:20.40 (42.07)                                        
 10 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:21.54    1:21.35        
                  39.23     1:21.35 (42.12)                                        
 11 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:22.73        
                  39.06     1:22.73 (43.67)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:23.92    1:22.90        
                  39.95     1:22.90 (42.95)                                        
 13 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:22.99        
                  39.56     1:22.99 (43.43)                                        
 14 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:23.18        
                  40.16     1:23.18 (43.02)                                        
 15 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.23    1:23.76        
                  39.75     1:23.76 (44.01)                                        
 16 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:25.14    1:24.07        
                  39.85     1:24.07 (44.22)                                        
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.30    1:24.45        
                  39.77     1:24.45 (44.68)                                        
 18 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:24.80        
                  39.30     1:24.80 (45.50)                                        
 19 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:27.66    1:25.36        
                  39.57     1:25.36 (45.79)                                        
 20 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:24.52    1:25.87        
                  40.96     1:25.87 (44.91)                                        
 21 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:25.60    1:26.02        
                  40.94     1:26.02 (45.08)                                        
 22 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              1:26.36    1:26.35        
                  40.15     1:26.35 (46.20)                                        
 23 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               1:30.35    1:26.56        
                  41.05     1:26.56 (45.51)                                        
 24 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:28.91    1:27.30        
                  41.45     1:27.30 (45.85)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:27.50    1:27.41        
                  40.06     1:27.41 (47.35)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:27.62        
                  40.92     1:27.62 (46.70)                                        
 27 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:26.00    1:27.66        
                  41.58     1:27.66 (46.08)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.81        
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)                                        
 29 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:33.54    1:28.30        
                  41.37     1:28.30 (46.93)                                        
 30 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:33.93    1:28.67        
                  43.35     1:28.67 (45.32)                                        
 31 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.13    1:28.90        
                  42.70     1:28.90 (46.20)                                        
 32 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:31.10    1:29.34        
                  42.46     1:29.34 (46.88)                                        
 33 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     1:28.92    1:30.37        
                  43.74     1:30.37 (46.63)                                        
 34 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.01    1:33.30        
                  43.97     1:33.30 (49.33)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:35.55    1:34.29        
                  44.23     1:34.29 (50.06)                                        
 36 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:35.54    1:35.93        
                  45.59     1:35.93 (50.34)                                        
 37 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR                 50.09    1:36.03        
                  46.16     1:36.03 (49.87)                                        
 38 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:37.18        
                  46.59     1:37.18 (50.59)                                        
 39 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:34.51    1:37.38        
                  45.72     1:37.38 (51.66)                                        
 40 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.53    1:40.03        
                  47.64     1:40.03 (52.39)                                        
 41 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.67    1:45.26        
                  49.72     1:45.26 (55.54)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.07    1:48.03        
                  49.64     1:48.03 (58.39)                                        
 43 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.63        
                  52.41     1:51.63 (59.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:35.64    2:35.13        
                  35.55     1:14.80 (39.25)     1:54.87 (40.07)     2:35.13 (40.26)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:36.10    2:39.02        
                  34.98     1:15.35 (40.37)     1:57.19 (41.84)     2:39.02 (41.83)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:38.19    2:39.55        
                  36.84     1:17.09 (40.25)     1:58.33 (41.24)     2:39.55 (41.22)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            2:41.21    2:42.58        
                  37.57     1:18.76 (41.19)     2:01.00 (42.24)     2:42.58 (41.58)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:38.17    2:44.56        
                  37.30     1:18.49 (41.19)     2:01.25 (42.76)     2:44.56 (43.31)
  6 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:40.22    2:47.20        
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)     2:03.29 (42.61)     2:47.20 (43.91)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:48.08        
                  37.33     1:20.72 (43.39)     2:04.69 (43.97)     2:48.08 (43.39)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:51.10        
                  38.85     1:22.41 (43.56)     2:06.94 (44.53)     2:51.10 (44.16)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.53    2:51.21        
                  39.24     1:21.99 (42.75)     2:06.34 (44.35)     2:51.21 (44.87)
 10 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:59.24    2:51.40        
                  39.84     1:22.90 (43.06)     2:08.08 (45.18)     2:51.40 (43.32)
 11 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:54.01    2:55.32        
                  40.31     1:24.57 (44.26)     2:09.84 (45.27)     2:55.32 (45.48)
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               3:00.85    2:57.53        
                  41.92     1:26.46 (44.54)     2:12.60 (46.14)     2:57.53 (44.93)
 13 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:56.35    2:57.80        
                  41.00     1:26.19 (45.19)     2:12.41 (46.22)     2:57.80 (45.39)
 14 Conforti, Nicole M  13 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:58.23        
                  41.78     1:26.76 (44.98)     2:12.42 (45.66)     2:58.23 (45.81)
 15 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               2:56.38    2:59.10        
                  40.23     1:25.87 (45.64)     2:12.20 (46.33)     2:59.10 (46.90)
 16 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:53.52    2:59.35        
                  41.32     1:27.20 (45.88)     2:13.65 (46.45)     2:59.35 (45.70)
 17 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               3:18.56    3:01.10        
                  40.90     1:27.84 (46.94)     2:14.92 (47.08)     3:01.10 (46.18)
 18 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    3:01.36        
                  42.54     1:29.20 (46.66)     2:15.88 (46.68)     3:01.36 (45.48)
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:01.72        
                  41.08     1:27.32 (46.24)     2:14.89 (47.57)     3:01.72 (46.83)
 20 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:02.75        
                  41.91     1:28.51 (46.60)     2:16.06 (47.55)     3:02.75 (46.69)
 21 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:59.80    3:03.29        
                  42.32     1:29.35 (47.03)     2:17.41 (48.06)     3:03.29 (45.88)
 22 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              3:11.99    3:08.60        
                  43.76     1:31.57 (47.81)     2:20.49 (48.92)     3:08.60 (48.11)
 23 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:10.15        
                  44.30     1:33.13 (48.83)     2:21.39 (48.26)     3:10.15 (48.76)
 24 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.85        
                  45.43     1:33.34 (47.91)     2:22.50 (49.16)     3:10.85 (48.35)
 25 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.76        
                  46.23     1:38.41 (52.18)     2:29.59 (51.18)     3:18.76 (49.17)
 26 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:20.00        
                  44.45     1:36.47 (52.02)     2:28.46 (51.99)     3:20.00 (51.54)
 27 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              2:40.07    3:30.74        
                  48.91     1:42.40 (53.49)     2:36.45 (54.05)     3:30.74 (54.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:03.07        
                  29.93     1:03.07 (33.14)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:03.93        
                  29.70     1:03.93 (34.23)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:03.24    1:05.41        
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:06.27    1:05.61        
                  30.89     1:05.61 (34.72)                                        
  5 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               1:03.79    1:06.01        
                  30.56     1:06.01 (35.45)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:06.29        
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:04.69    1:06.53        
                  31.70     1:06.53 (34.83)                                        
  8 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.62        
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)                                        
  9 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:03.48    1:06.69        
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)                                        
 10 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:06.74        
                  31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:06.80        
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)                                        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:07.80        
                  31.78     1:07.80 (36.02)                                        
 13 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:08.57        
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:10.03        
                  33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)                                        
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:09.03    1:10.07        
                  33.24     1:10.07 (36.83)                                        
 16 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:12.66    1:10.68        
                  31.90     1:10.68 (38.78)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:10.82        
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)                                        
 18 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.37    1:10.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)                                        
 19 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:11.72        
                  33.26     1:11.72 (38.46)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     1:13.30    1:13.01        
                  33.54     1:13.01 (39.47)                                        
 21 McCabe, Katie       14 Three Village-MR     1:12.90    1:13.84        
                  34.16     1:13.84 (39.68)                                        
 22 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:14.77        
                  34.80     1:14.77 (39.97)                                        
 23 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:14.57    1:15.92        
                  34.67     1:15.92 (41.25)                                        
 24 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:23.15    1:18.11        
                  36.85     1:18.11 (41.26)                                        
 25 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:18.55        
                  34.92     1:18.55 (43.63)                                        
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:19.17        
                  36.64     1:19.17 (42.53)                                        
 27 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:41.76    1:19.26        
                  37.63     1:19.26 (41.63)                                        
 28 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:23.17    1:20.65        
                  37.64     1:20.65 (43.01)                                        
 29 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.08    1:22.18        
                  37.57     1:22.18 (44.61)                                        
 30 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:23.22    1:23.37        
                  38.89     1:23.37 (44.48)                                        
 31 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              1:24.76    1:23.72        
                  37.46     1:23.72 (46.26)                                        
 32 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    1:30.23        
                  42.55     1:30.23 (47.68)                                        
 33 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:31.63        
                  41.19     1:31.63 (50.44)                                        
 34 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:39.56    1:37.90        
                  42.60     1:37.90 (55.30)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Jelena K   14 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.66    1:38.00        
                  46.55     1:38.00 (51.45)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.02        DQ (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:42.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.15          DQ (45.71)                                        
 -- Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR            1:25.70         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.28                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:16.61    2:15.69        
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)     1:39.43 (34.46)     2:15.69 (36.26)
  2 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:18.19    2:17.76        
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:42.26 (35.83)     2:17.76 (35.50)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.75        
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:44.45 (37.47)     2:21.75 (37.30)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:26.67    2:22.83        
                  33.18     1:09.88 (36.70)     1:46.57 (36.69)     2:22.83 (36.26)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:23.47    2:26.49        
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)     1:47.92 (37.96)     2:26.49 (38.57)
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:30.40    2:26.93        
                  32.22     1:09.89 (37.67)     1:48.91 (39.02)     2:26.93 (38.02)
  7 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:26.38    2:26.94        
                  32.74     1:10.22 (37.48)     1:49.13 (38.91)     2:26.94 (37.81)
  8 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:27.33    2:27.61        
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:50.73 (39.01)     2:27.61 (36.88)
  9 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:30.37        
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)     1:50.49 (41.12)     2:30.37 (39.88)
 10 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               2:29.55    2:30.90        
                  33.17     1:11.82 (38.65)     1:51.13 (39.31)     2:30.90 (39.77)
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:31.14        
                  32.86     1:10.61 (37.75)     1:51.15 (40.54)     2:31.14 (39.99)
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:33.51    2:37.09        
                  35.33     1:15.23 (39.90)     1:56.24 (41.01)     2:37.09 (40.85)
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:37.36        
                  33.84     1:13.83 (39.99)     1:55.51 (41.68)     2:37.36 (41.85)
 14 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:38.07        
                  33.22     1:12.73 (39.51)     1:54.20 (41.47)     2:38.07 (43.87)
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            2:19.84    2:17.31        
                  30.07     1:04.90 (34.83)     1:46.64 (41.74)     2:17.31 (30.67)
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:17.67        
                  30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)     1:46.80 (42.80)     2:17.67 (30.87)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:14.84    2:19.86        
                  30.16     1:05.31 (35.15)     1:48.79 (43.48)     2:19.86 (31.07)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:23.83    2:20.43        
                  31.64     1:07.58 (35.94)     1:49.57 (41.99)     2:20.43 (30.86)
  5 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:21.46    2:20.70        
                  31.26     1:07.11 (35.85)     1:50.39 (43.28)     2:20.70 (30.31)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            2:20.26    2:22.03        
                  31.59     1:08.83 (37.24)     1:50.30 (41.47)     2:22.03 (31.73)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:22.56        
                  31.30     1:08.40 (37.10)     1:48.79 (40.39)     2:22.56 (33.77)
  8 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:25.15        
                  31.33     1:07.62 (36.29)     1:52.41 (44.79)     2:25.15 (32.74)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:25.17    2:25.74        
                  30.88     1:07.93 (37.05)     1:52.86 (44.93)     2:25.74 (32.88)
 10 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:30.37    2:27.37        
                  30.39     1:09.49 (39.10)     1:54.47 (44.98)     2:27.37 (32.90)
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:22.77    2:27.42        
                  35.11     1:11.60 (36.49)     1:54.68 (43.08)     2:27.42 (32.74)
 12 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:28.01    2:27.70        
                  32.02     1:10.82 (38.80)     1:54.84 (44.02)     2:27.70 (32.86)
 13 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:31.79    2:31.57        
                  34.75     1:12.72 (37.97)     1:57.96 (45.24)     2:31.57 (33.61)
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:31.83        
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)     1:58.44 (47.39)     2:31.83 (33.39)
 15 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:31.89        
                  35.70     1:11.27 (35.57)     1:57.26 (45.99)     2:31.89 (34.63)
 16 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:30.93    2:33.71        
                  34.32     1:11.85 (37.53)     1:57.62 (45.77)     2:33.71 (36.09)
 17 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               2:27.25    2:34.15        
                  31.19     1:11.53 (40.34)     1:57.93 (46.40)     2:34.15 (36.22)
 18 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:35.10    2:34.52        
                  34.79     1:12.62 (37.83)     1:58.50 (45.88)     2:34.52 (36.02)
 19 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:34.94    2:34.66        
                  33.96     1:13.02 (39.06)     2:00.96 (47.94)     2:34.66 (33.70)
 20 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:36.42        
                  33.45     1:12.89 (39.44)     2:00.61 (47.72)     2:36.42 (35.81)
 21 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:35.03    2:36.60        
                  37.02     1:14.52 (37.50)     2:01.28 (46.76)     2:36.60 (35.32)
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:38.14    2:37.27        
                  32.98     1:13.32 (40.34)     2:02.92 (49.60)     2:37.27 (34.35)
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.19    2:38.68        
                  34.83     1:16.06 (41.23)     2:02.55 (46.49)     2:38.68 (36.13)
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R   13 Three Village-MR     2:30.20    2:39.81        
                  33.76     1:16.36 (42.60)     2:04.48 (48.12)     2:39.81 (35.33)
 25 Salameh, Nadine L   14 PATS-MR              2:50.44    2:39.90        
                  35.87     1:15.56 (39.69)     2:02.79 (47.23)     2:39.90 (37.11)
 26 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     2:43.59    2:40.19        
                  35.24     1:16.45 (41.21)     2:05.95 (49.50)     2:40.19 (34.24)
 27 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               3:01.00    2:40.64        
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)     2:04.79 (48.64)     2:40.64 (35.85)
 28 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:46.03    2:40.95        
                  34.81     1:15.00 (40.19)     2:04.45 (49.45)     2:40.95 (36.50)
 29 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:42.34    2:41.82        
                  36.96     1:16.63 (39.67)     2:07.78 (51.15)     2:41.82 (34.04)
 30 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:41.74    2:42.38        
                  35.73     1:19.13 (43.40)     2:07.46 (48.33)     2:42.38 (34.92)
 31 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:42.48        
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)     2:05.50 (47.19)     2:42.48 (36.98)
 32 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:42.81        
                  35.21     1:15.94 (40.73)     2:05.29 (49.35)     2:42.81 (37.52)
 33 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:42.76    2:43.87        
                  36.08     1:16.95 (40.87)     2:08.09 (51.14)     2:43.87 (35.78)
 34 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:44.52        
                  38.74     1:19.36 (40.62)     2:08.73 (49.37)     2:44.52 (35.79)
 35 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              2:39.18    2:45.44        
                  37.16     1:19.78 (42.62)     2:08.50 (48.72)     2:45.44 (36.94)
 36 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               2:46.48    2:47.86        
                  38.72     1:21.43 (42.71)     2:08.42 (46.99)     2:47.86 (39.44)
 37 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:57.36    2:48.23        
                  36.42     1:21.08 (44.66)     2:09.86 (48.78)     2:48.23 (38.37)
 38 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               3:14.01    2:50.11        
                  37.83     1:21.78 (43.95)     2:10.58 (48.80)     2:50.11 (39.53)
 39 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:50.63    2:52.13        
                  37.25     1:19.03 (41.78)     2:16.35 (57.32)     2:52.13 (35.78)
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:56.03    2:52.99        
                  37.19     1:18.76 (41.57)     2:11.71 (52.95)     2:52.99 (41.28)
 41 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:08.99    2:53.54        
                  40.82     1:26.08 (45.26)     2:16.09 (50.01)     2:53.54 (37.45)
 42 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.05    2:56.07        
                  42.33     1:24.50 (42.17)     2:16.82 (52.32)     2:56.07 (39.25)
 43 Esposito, Jade      13 Wagner-MR            3:15.00    2:56.18        
                  39.23     1:24.33 (45.10)     2:18.74 (54.41)     2:56.18 (37.44)
 44 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:55.25    2:56.59        
                  42.08     1:26.30 (44.22)     2:18.35 (52.05)     2:56.59 (38.24)
 45 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:16.52    2:58.37        
                  36.50     1:21.52 (45.02)     2:17.74 (56.22)     2:58.37 (40.63)
 46 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              3:20.28    3:07.17        
                  46.06     1:31.89 (45.83)     2:27.50 (55.61)     3:07.17 (39.67)
 -- Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.04     1:15.14 (40.10)     2:09.53 (54.39)          DQ (40.06)
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:55.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.36     1:25.17 (43.81)     2:15.95 (50.78)          DQ (38.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:54.08        
     1) Newhard, Caitlin M 14           2) Urreta, Remi C 14              
     3) Jumpp, Micah B 14               4) Siegel, Lauren S 14            
                  29.07       58.34 (29.27)     1:27.84 (29.50)     1:54.08 (26.24)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:05.51    2:08.21        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 14          2) Deleon, Grace J 13             
     3) Zararis, Alex 13                4) Eckerle, Christina 13          
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)     1:36.95 (33.42)     2:08.21 (31.26)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.00    2:18.07        
     1) Gillin, Elizabeth M 13          2) Byrne, Bianca M 13             
     3) Heslin, Meghan 13               4) Zhu, Sydney S 13               
                  32.97     1:09.26 (36.29)     1:45.37 (36.11)     2:18.07 (32.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:58.98    1:59.57        
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 13            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:33.67 (29.28)     1:59.57 (25.90)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:05.65        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 14             2) Graham, Kendra S 14            
     3) Salameh, Nadine L 14            4) Urreta, Remi C 14              
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:37.36 (35.14)     2:05.65 (28.29)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:10.00    2:06.15        
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 14           2) Hennessy, Emily P 13           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 13             4) Hummel, Christina D 14         
                  31.44     1:09.63 (38.19)     1:37.96 (28.33)     2:06.15 (28.19)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:20.00    2:21.45        
     1) Casey, Emma P 13                2) Zhu, Sydney S 13               
     3) Gillin, Elizabeth M 13          4) Varone, Nicole 14              
                  43.11     1:17.16 (34.05)     1:51.43 (34.27)     2:21.45 (30.02)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:31.33    2:26.30        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 14          2) Zararis, Alex 13               
     3) Deleon, Grace J 13              4) Eckerle, Christina 13          
                  35.00     1:17.67 (42.67)     1:55.90 (38.23)     2:26.30 (30.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ                 25.28      25.20        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR                25.39      25.49        
  3 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ                 25.22      25.51        
  4 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ                 25.42      25.54        
  5 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ                 25.49      25.91        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.00        
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR                24.93      26.15        
  7 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              25.87      26.15        
  9 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                25.73      26.28        
 10 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ                 25.69      26.35        
 11 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR                 27.45      26.50        
 12 Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ                 26.70      26.84        
 13 D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ                 27.94      26.93        
 14 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR                 26.62      26.94        
 15 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR                 36.00      27.13        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                26.73      27.17        
 17 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       27.70      27.23        
 18 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ                 26.99      27.33        
 19 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.55        
 20 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ                 27.49      27.82        
 21 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                27.48      27.89        
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR                 27.67      27.91        
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR       26.62      28.14        
 24 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.19        
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR              27.70      28.24        
 26 Patane, Kari B      16 SVY-NJ                 27.17      28.32        
 27 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR       30.66      28.51        
 28 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ                 26.37      28.53        
 29 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ                 26.37      28.59        
 30 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR       29.71      28.83        
 31 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ                 28.05      28.85        
 32 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ                 27.92      28.94        
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR       28.88      29.13        
 34 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR                28.44      29.27        
 35 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR                 29.95      29.41        
 36 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR                28.50      29.54        
 37 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ                 28.73      29.66        
 38 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR                 29.35      29.70        
 39 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ                 30.58      29.76        
 40 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR       28.74      30.22        
 41 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR                 30.05      30.49        
 42 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR                 29.61      30.62        
 42 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR                 28.05      30.62        
 44 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR                 31.52      30.78        
 45 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR       30.66      31.21        
 46 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR       33.66      32.03        
 47 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR       32.63      32.33        
 -- Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR              32.39         NS        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                26.21         NS        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              29.69         NS        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR              27.24         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ                 52.53      53.17        
                  25.84       53.17 (27.33)                                        
  2 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ                 54.10      54.95        
                  26.86       54.95 (28.09)                                        
  3 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ                 54.71      55.28        
                  26.54       55.28 (28.74)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR                55.18      56.06        
                  27.04       56.06 (29.02)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.16        
                  27.32       56.16 (28.84)                                        
  6 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ                 55.60      56.68        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
  7 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ                 56.45      57.52        
                  28.00       57.52 (29.52)                                        
  8 Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ                 57.89      57.53        
                  27.85       57.53 (29.68)                                        
  9 D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ                 58.60      57.66        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)                                        
 10 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ                 56.31      57.73        
                  28.21       57.73 (29.52)                                        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR                55.27      58.10        
                  28.15       58.10 (29.95)                                        
 12 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ                 59.14      58.15        
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 56.62      58.40        
                  28.46       58.40 (29.94)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.66        
                  28.39       58.66 (30.27)                                        
 15 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                57.04      58.94        
                  28.67       58.94 (30.27)                                        
 16 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR               1:20.47    1:00.35        
                  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)                                        
 16 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR                 58.35    1:00.35        
                  29.18     1:00.35 (31.17)                                        
 18 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ                 57.08    1:00.63        
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)                                        
 19 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR              58.64    1:00.94        
                  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)                                        
 20 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ               1:00.84    1:01.58        
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)                                        
 21 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:01.66        
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)                                        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:01.70        
                  29.79     1:01.70 (31.91)                                        
 23 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:02.10        
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR                 59.57    1:02.71        
                  30.11     1:02.71 (32.60)                                        
 25 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.66    1:03.04        
                  30.58     1:03.04 (32.46)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:01.36    1:03.48        
                  30.53     1:03.48 (32.95)                                        
 27 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ               1:02.70    1:04.17        
                  30.98     1:04.17 (33.19)                                        
 28 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:01.19    1:04.36        
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)                                        
 29 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:06.10    1:04.60        
                  30.75     1:04.60 (33.85)                                        
 30 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ               1:01.88    1:04.81        
                  30.97     1:04.81 (33.84)                                        
 31 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ                 59.55    1:04.83        
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)                                        
 32 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ               1:05.02    1:05.23        
                  30.31     1:05.23 (34.92)                                        
 33 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:04.14    1:05.66        
                  30.90     1:05.66 (34.76)                                        
 34 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:06.20        
                  31.92     1:06.20 (34.28)                                        
 35 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:06.67        
                  31.99     1:06.67 (34.68)                                        
 36 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66    1:06.70        
                  32.00     1:06.70 (34.70)                                        
 37 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:07.90    1:07.99        
                  32.71     1:07.99 (35.28)                                        
 38 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              1:11.99    1:09.85        
                  32.93     1:09.85 (36.92)                                        
 39 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.66    1:10.25        
                  33.18     1:10.25 (37.07)                                        
 40 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.97    1:12.87        
                  34.79     1:12.87 (38.08)                                        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR               1:00.25         NS        
 -- Regenbaum, Abbie M  15 CSD-MR               1:01.80         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ               1:52.05    1:54.86        
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)     1:25.77 (29.29)     1:54.86 (29.09)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:52.59    1:56.14        
                  27.19       56.27 (29.08)     1:26.06 (29.79)     1:56.14 (30.08)
  3 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               1:53.24    1:57.12        
                  27.56       57.04 (29.48)     1:26.97 (29.93)     1:57.12 (30.15)
  4 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ               1:57.46    1:58.43        
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)     1:28.17 (30.52)     1:58.43 (30.26)
  5 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ               1:58.57    2:00.03        
                  28.13       58.39 (30.26)     1:29.10 (30.71)     2:00.03 (30.93)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            1:53.50    2:00.03        
                  28.03       57.99 (29.96)     1:28.71 (30.72)     2:00.03 (31.32)
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:55.22    2:01.39        
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)     1:30.28 (31.41)     2:01.39 (31.11)
  8 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ               2:05.00    2:01.41        
                  28.33       59.09 (30.76)     1:30.37 (31.28)     2:01.41 (31.04)
  9 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:59.88    2:02.06        
                   4.47                               28.63 ( )                    
              59.57 ( )   2:02.06 (1:02.49)                                        
 10 D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ               2:03.75    2:02.11        
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:30.28 (31.78)     2:02.11 (31.83)
 11 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ               1:59.55    2:02.64        
                   5.78                               28.79 ( )                    
              59.97 ( )   2:02.64 (1:02.67)                                        
 12 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:59.24    2:02.76        
                   8.26                               28.66 ( )                    
              59.74 ( )   2:02.76 (1:03.02)                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:59.66    2:03.04        
                   4.23                               28.81 ( )                    
              59.05 ( )   2:03.04 (1:03.99)                                        
 14 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:03.15        
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:31.78 (31.83)     2:03.15 (31.37)
 15 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:01.88    2:03.31        
                  28.57     1:00.18 (31.61)     1:32.12 (31.94)     2:03.31 (31.19)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:58.14    2:04.19        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:32.51 (31.98)     2:04.19 (31.68)
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:03.74    2:04.32        
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)     1:32.62 (31.58)     2:04.32 (31.70)
 18 Delisio, Abie L     16 UNRFA-MR             2:03.80    2:04.64        
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)     1:32.06 (32.44)     2:04.64 (32.58)
 19 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:05.35        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.71 (33.03)     2:05.35 (31.64)
 20 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:05.54        
                  29.23                             1:00.51 ( )                    
            1:32.63 ( )     2:05.54 (32.91)                                        
 21 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:05.56        
                   4.20                               28.56 ( )                    
            1:00.08 ( )   2:05.56 (1:05.48)                                        
 22 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:05.74        
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)     1:33.54 (32.71)     2:05.74 (32.20)
 23 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:12.00    2:06.71        
                  28.57     1:00.05 (31.48)     1:32.92 (32.87)     2:06.71 (33.79)
 24 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:03.22    2:07.01        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:07.01 (33.24)
 25 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ               2:01.73    2:07.04        
                2:23.74         2:07.04 ( )                                        
 26 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ               2:04.55    2:07.07        
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)     1:34.38 (33.39)     2:07.07 (32.69)
 27 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ               2:09.56    2:07.22        
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)     1:34.96 (33.03)     2:07.22 (32.26)
 28 Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ               2:09.69    2:07.32        
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)     1:35.51 (33.08)     2:07.32 (31.81)
 29 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:05.28    2:07.55        
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:33.28 (33.32)     2:07.55 (34.27)
 30 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:07.84    2:07.81        
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:35.02 (33.66)     2:07.81 (32.79)
 31 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            2:09.07    2:08.10        
                  30.72     1:03.52 (32.80)     1:35.97 (32.45)     2:08.10 (32.13)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:06.48    2:08.25        
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)     1:35.70 (33.12)     2:08.25 (32.55)
 33 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:59.47    2:08.36        
                2:24.19                                                            
            1:34.93 ( )     2:08.36 (33.43)                                        
 34 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               2:06.22    2:08.92        
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)     1:35.06 (33.60)     2:08.92 (33.86)
 35 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR               2:11.53    2:09.05        
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:35.64 (33.75)     2:09.05 (33.41)
 36 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               2:02.22    2:09.17        
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)     1:35.41 (33.20)     2:09.17 (33.76)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:05.59    2:09.25        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:36.27 (33.43)     2:09.25 (32.98)
 38 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:09.78        
                  30.75     1:03.02 (32.27)     1:36.79 (33.77)     2:09.78 (32.99)
 39 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:09.89        
                  30.72     1:03.64 (32.92)     1:36.77 (33.13)     2:09.89 (33.12)
 40 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            2:07.48    2:10.01        
                  29.58     1:02.02 (32.44)     1:35.74 (33.72)     2:10.01 (34.27)
 41 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:08.05    2:10.37        
                  30.22     1:03.16 (32.94)     1:37.04 (33.88)     2:10.37 (33.33)
 42 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               2:06.62    2:10.92        
                  30.18     1:03.38 (33.20)     1:37.50 (34.12)     2:10.92 (33.42)
 43 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:12.07    2:11.08        
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.27 (34.17)     2:11.08 (33.81)
 44 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:11.18    2:11.45        
                  29.12     1:01.94 (32.82)     1:36.24 (34.30)     2:11.45 (35.21)
 45 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:03.20    2:11.57        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.86 (34.06)     2:11.57 (34.71)
 46 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:16.85    2:12.01        
                   6.09       30.54 (24.45)     1:04.01 (33.47)   2:12.01 (1:08.00)
 47 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ               2:09.08    2:12.28        
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:38.63 (34.35)     2:12.28 (33.65)
 48 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ               2:16.16    2:13.23        
                  30.46     1:04.23 (33.77)     1:38.83 (34.60)     2:13.23 (34.40)
 49 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:13.29        
                  30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:38.71 (34.51)     2:13.29 (34.58)
 50 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               2:08.22    2:13.42        
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)     1:38.42 (34.68)     2:13.42 (35.00)
 51 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:15.70    2:13.48        
                   3.97       30.44 (26.47)     1:04.27 (33.83)   2:13.48 (1:09.21)
 52 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:13.62        
                  29.70     1:02.94 (33.24)     1:38.41 (35.47)     2:13.62 (35.21)
 53 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR               2:27.89    2:13.73        
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:39.75 (35.44)     2:13.73 (33.98)
 54 Schappert, Megan L  17 SVY-NJ               2:11.27    2:13.79        
                  29.57     1:02.96 (33.39)     1:38.79 (35.83)     2:13.79 (35.00)
 55 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     2:12.56    2:13.95        
                  30.99     1:04.57 (33.58)     1:39.82 (35.25)     2:13.95 (34.13)
 56 Haeberle, Caroline  17 SVY-NJ               2:09.44    2:14.75        
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)     1:39.23 (34.85)     2:14.75 (35.52)
 57 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:15.29        
                  31.30     1:05.60 (34.30)     1:41.03 (35.43)     2:15.29 (34.26)
 58 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR               2:45.00    2:15.41        
                  30.90     1:05.38 (34.48)     1:41.08 (35.70)     2:15.41 (34.33)
 59 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ               2:22.06    2:18.82        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)     1:44.94 (36.49)     2:18.82 (33.88)
 60 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:19.50        
                   4.06       33.11 (29.05)     1:08.95 (35.84)   2:19.50 (1:10.55)
 61 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               2:21.79    2:22.67        
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)     1:46.60 (37.16)     2:22.67 (36.07)
 62 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ               2:19.04    2:22.71        
                   4.58       32.21 (27.63)     1:09.26 (37.05)   2:22.71 (1:13.45)
 63 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.66    2:22.85        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)     1:45.82 (36.79)     2:22.85 (37.03)
 64 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ               2:15.55    2:23.43        
                  31.59     1:07.57 (35.98)     1:46.18 (38.61)     2:23.43 (37.25)
 65 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:42.09    2:24.29        
                  33.10     1:10.14 (37.04)     1:47.56 (37.42)     2:24.29 (36.73)
 66 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ               2:14.88    2:25.14        
                  31.89     1:08.47 (36.58)     1:47.22 (38.75)     2:25.14 (37.92)
 67 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:25.73        
                  32.99     1:09.61 (36.62)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:25.73 (38.25)
 68 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               2:29.59    2:26.23        
                  32.94     1:09.77 (36.83)     1:48.26 (38.49)     2:26.23 (37.97)
 69 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              2:16.47    2:28.40        
                   4.04       33.32 (29.28)     1:11.17 (37.85)   2:28.40 (1:17.23)
 70 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            2:34.71    2:31.33        
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     1:53.43 (39.75)     2:31.33 (37.90)
 71 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:35.88        
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)     1:55.96 (40.63)     2:35.88 (39.92)
 72 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.66    2:39.19        
                  36.06     1:16.18 (40.12)     1:58.38 (42.20)     2:39.19 (40.81)
 -- Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:07.76         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.86      59.94        
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR              57.63    1:00.04        
                  29.36     1:00.04 (30.68)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR              58.29    1:00.16        
                  29.40     1:00.16 (30.76)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.61        
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)                                        
  5 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ               1:03.11    1:01.81        
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)         1:01.81 ( )                    
  6 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ               1:03.34    1:01.94        
                  30.17     1:01.94 (31.77)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ               1:03.30    1:03.19        
                  31.17     1:03.24 (32.07)         1:03.19 ( )                    
  8 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ               1:08.42    1:03.62        
                  31.11     1:03.81 (32.70)         1:03.62 ( )                    
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            1:02.16    1:03.92        
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:03.94        
                  31.21     1:03.94 (32.73)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:04.59        
                  31.72     1:04.59 (32.87)                                        
 12 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ               1:05.19    1:05.18        
                  32.02     1:05.30 (33.28)         1:05.18 ( )                    
 13 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:05.19        
                  32.17     1:05.81 (33.64)         1:05.19 ( )                    
 14 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:05.23        
                  31.15     1:05.23 (34.08)                                        
 15 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ               1:06.54    1:05.61        
                  32.06     1:05.71 (33.65)         1:05.61 ( )                    
 16 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               1:03.31    1:05.62        
                  32.12     1:05.62 (33.50)                                        
 17 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ               1:05.23    1:06.17        
                  31.97     1:06.47 (34.50)         1:06.17 ( )                    
 18 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:04.11    1:06.20        
                  32.48     1:06.26 (33.78)         1:06.20 ( )                    
 19 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ               1:05.07    1:06.26        
                  32.13     1:06.34 (34.21)         1:06.26 ( )                    
 20 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:06.30        
                  32.57     1:06.30 (33.73)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:04.61    1:06.45        
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)         1:06.45 ( )                    
 22 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:07.89    1:06.47        
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)                                        
 23 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            1:03.71    1:06.52        
                  32.00     1:06.52 (34.52)                                        
 24 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:05.97    1:06.69        
                  32.39     1:06.67 (34.28)      1:06.69 (0.02)                    
 25 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:06.71        
                  32.46     1:06.71 (34.25)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            1:06.36    1:07.14        
                  32.71     1:07.31 (34.60)         1:07.14 ( )                    
 27 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:07.33        
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)         1:07.33 ( )                    
 28 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               1:06.38    1:07.54        
                  32.75     1:07.58 (34.83)         1:07.54 ( )                    
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:07.74        
                  33.52     1:07.85 (34.33)         1:07.74 ( )                    
 30 Patane, Kari B      16 SVY-NJ               1:05.96    1:08.01        
                  32.71     1:08.01 (35.30)                                        
 31 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:08.21        
                  32.93     1:08.21 (35.28)                                        
 32 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:09.07        
                  34.27     1:09.07 (34.80)                                        
 33 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:08.56    1:09.14        
                  34.01     1:09.14 (35.13)                                        
 34 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:09.45    1:09.27        
                  33.81     1:09.27 (35.46)                                        
 35 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            1:06.76    1:09.53        
                  33.22     1:09.53 (36.31)                                        
 36 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:09.93        
                  34.23     1:09.93 (35.70)                                        
 37 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:10.05        
                  34.42     1:10.05 (35.63)                                        
 38 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR               1:31.51    1:10.15        
                  33.87     1:10.55 (36.68)         1:10.15 ( )                    
 39 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               1:07.28    1:10.17        
                  34.14     1:10.17 (36.03)                                        
 40 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               1:07.81    1:10.59        
                  34.25     1:10.59 (36.34)                                        
 41 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:10.91        
                  34.83     1:10.91 (36.08)                                        
 42 Delisio, Abie L     16 UNRFA-MR             1:09.30    1:11.35        
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)                                        
 43 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ               1:10.62    1:11.87        
                  35.05     1:11.87 (36.82)                                        
 44 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:12.37        
                  35.84     1:12.37 (36.53)                                        
 44 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:12.37        
                  35.39     1:12.37 (36.98)                                        
 46 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.66    1:12.94        
                  35.17     1:12.94 (37.77)                                        
 47 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:12.19    1:14.10        
                  35.59     1:14.10 (38.51)                                        
 48 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               1:09.00    1:14.22        
                  35.96     1:14.22 (38.26)                                        
 49 Loscalzo, Annie M   15 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:15.02        
                  37.21     1:15.02 (37.81)                                        
 50 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              1:16.06    1:15.95        
                  36.75     1:15.95 (39.20)                                        
 51 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:16.46        
                  37.26     1:16.46 (39.20)                                        
 52 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:19.30    1:16.69        
                  37.23     1:16.69 (39.46)                                        
 53 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:18.55        
                  37.94     1:18.55 (40.61)                                        
 54 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:19.98    1:18.97        
                  38.78     1:19.05 (40.27)         1:18.97 ( )                    
 55 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:19.21    1:19.01        
                  38.47     1:19.12 (40.65)         1:19.01 ( )                    
 56 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:22.77    1:20.00        
                  39.34     1:20.16 (40.82)         1:20.00 ( )                    
 57 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ               1:12.55    1:20.14        
                  38.84     1:20.14 (41.30)                                        
 58 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.72    1:24.01        
                  40.07     1:24.01 (43.94)                                        
 59 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:28.28        
 -- D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ               1:05.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.91     1:03.95 (33.04)          DQ (18.11)                    
 -- Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR              59.86         NS        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89         NS        
 -- Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ               1:12.48         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:08.36        
                  31.05     1:02.95 (31.90)     1:35.30 (32.35)     2:08.36 (33.06)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:09.42        
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)     1:36.73 (32.78)     2:09.42 (32.69)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:07.86    2:11.72        
                  32.41     1:06.34 (33.93)     1:38.98 (32.64)     2:11.72 (32.74)
  4 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:08.58    2:13.61        
                  31.75     1:05.12 (33.37)     1:39.36 (34.24)     2:13.61 (34.25)
  5 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ               2:16.24    2:14.04        
                  31.75     1:05.39 (33.64)     1:39.74 (34.35)     2:14.04 (34.30)
  6 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ               2:14.79    2:14.40        
                  32.25     1:06.13 (33.88)     1:40.31 (34.18)     2:14.40 (34.09)
  7 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               2:16.10    2:14.72        
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)     1:40.85 (34.63)     2:14.72 (33.87)
  8 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ               2:15.08    2:15.67        
                  32.59     1:06.68 (34.09)     1:41.24 (34.56)     2:15.67 (34.43)
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:15.89        
                  32.41     1:06.65 (34.24)     1:41.11 (34.46)     2:15.89 (34.78)
 10 D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ               2:17.38    2:16.74        
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)     1:40.56 (35.31)     2:16.74 (36.18)
 11 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:13.73    2:17.78        
                  32.22     1:07.17 (34.95)     1:42.79 (35.62)     2:17.78 (34.99)
 12 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ               2:17.97    2:18.71        
                  32.74     1:07.95 (35.21)     1:43.27 (35.32)     2:18.71 (35.44)
 13 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:25.00    2:19.78        
                  32.61     1:08.11 (35.50)     1:44.54 (36.43)     2:19.78 (35.24)
 14 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:20.84        
                  33.09     1:08.42 (35.33)     1:45.05 (36.63)     2:20.84 (35.79)
 15 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ               2:18.94    2:22.01        
                  33.00     1:08.94 (35.94)     1:45.59 (36.65)     2:22.01 (36.42)
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:23.08        
                  34.25     1:09.74 (35.49)     1:46.35 (36.61)     2:23.08 (36.73)
 17 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ               2:19.08    2:23.20        
                  33.48     1:09.85 (36.37)     1:46.86 (37.01)     2:23.20 (36.34)
 18 Patane, Kari B      16 SVY-NJ               2:24.18    2:23.41        
                  33.41     1:10.12 (36.71)     1:47.02 (36.90)     2:23.41 (36.39)
 19 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:23.49        
                  33.20     1:09.42 (36.22)     1:46.86 (37.44)     2:23.49 (36.63)
 20 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:12.71    2:24.59        
                  34.09     1:10.54 (36.45)     1:47.97 (37.43)     2:24.59 (36.62)
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:25.47        
                  35.72     1:12.59 (36.87)     1:49.44 (36.85)     2:25.47 (36.03)
 22 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:28.16    2:26.47        
                  35.78     1:13.31 (37.53)     1:50.39 (37.08)     2:26.47 (36.08)
 23 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:25.98    2:26.57        
                  34.97     1:11.66 (36.69)     1:49.25 (37.59)     2:26.57 (37.32)
 24 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:28.27    2:27.27        
                  35.77     1:12.98 (37.21)     1:50.29 (37.31)     2:27.27 (36.98)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:18.32    2:27.45        
                  35.31     1:11.91 (36.60)     1:49.95 (38.04)     2:27.45 (37.50)
 26 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:26.96    2:29.91        
                  34.97     1:12.93 (37.96)     1:52.06 (39.13)     2:29.91 (37.85)
 27 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:30.56        
                  35.17     1:13.22 (38.05)     1:51.72 (38.50)     2:30.56 (38.84)
 28 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               2:36.72    2:31.14        
                  36.02     1:14.75 (38.73)     1:53.81 (39.06)     2:31.14 (37.33)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:31.32        
                  35.29     1:13.11 (37.82)     1:51.98 (38.87)     2:31.32 (39.34)
 30 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ               2:32.82    2:31.53        
                  35.93     1:14.69 (38.76)     1:53.88 (39.19)     2:31.53 (37.65)
 31 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ               2:30.79    2:33.10        
                  36.02     1:14.71 (38.69)     1:54.63 (39.92)     2:33.10 (38.47)
 32 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.36    2:34.30        
                  36.18     1:15.03 (38.85)     1:54.93 (39.90)     2:34.30 (39.37)
 33 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ               2:40.51    2:38.07        
                  37.39     1:18.17 (40.78)     2:00.03 (41.86)     2:38.07 (38.04)
 34 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               2:28.15    2:38.34        
                  36.74     1:16.44 (39.70)     1:57.42 (40.98)     2:38.34 (40.92)
 35 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ               2:26.58    2:41.72        
                  36.48     1:18.01 (41.53)     2:00.73 (42.72)     2:41.72 (40.99)
 36 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               3:01.96    2:50.94        
                  40.70     1:24.42 (43.72)     2:08.62 (44.20)     2:50.94 (42.32)
 -- Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:24.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.51     1:12.67 (37.16)     1:50.27 (37.60)          DQ (38.03)
 -- Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ               2:34.57         NS        
 -- Regenbaum, Abbie M  15 CSD-MR               2:47.09         NS        
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:16.49         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:05.05        
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)                                        
  2 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ               1:13.96    1:10.78        
                  33.36     1:10.78 (37.42)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:07.98    1:10.79        
                  33.56     1:10.79 (37.23)                                        
  4 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:11.62        
                  33.27     1:11.62 (38.35)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:11.68        
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)                                        
  6 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     1:12.53    1:11.89        
                  33.96     1:11.89 (37.93)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               1:13.94    1:13.06        
                  34.85     1:13.06 (38.21)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ               1:12.73    1:13.34        
                  34.66     1:13.34 (38.68)                                        
  9 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:13.90        
                  35.52     1:13.90 (38.38)                                        
 10 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            1:14.05    1:14.76        
                  35.32     1:14.76 (39.44)                                        
 11 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ               1:15.92    1:14.77        
                  35.59     1:14.77 (39.18)                                        
 12 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ               1:20.06    1:15.30        
                  35.74     1:15.30 (39.56)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:14.69    1:15.81        
                  35.94     1:15.81 (39.87)                                        
 14 Stoddard, Deborah   16 SVY-NJ               1:16.04    1:15.95        
                  36.24     1:15.95 (39.71)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              1:15.49    1:16.17        
                  36.24     1:16.17 (39.93)                                        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:17.62        
                  36.64     1:17.62 (40.98)                                        
 17 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ               1:16.19    1:18.09        
                  37.81     1:18.09 (40.28)                                        
 18 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ               1:14.69    1:18.17        
                  36.78     1:18.17 (41.39)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:17.75    1:18.23        
                  37.13     1:18.23 (41.10)                                        
 20 Schappert, Megan L  17 SVY-NJ               1:16.99    1:18.66        
                  37.06     1:18.66 (41.60)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:19.37        
                  37.20     1:19.37 (42.17)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:17.31    1:19.59        
                  38.23     1:19.59 (41.36)                                        
 23 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:20.33        
                  37.79     1:20.33 (42.54)                                        
 24 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ               1:19.47    1:20.41        
                  39.23     1:20.41 (41.18)                                        
 25 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:18.45    1:20.97        
                  38.65     1:20.97 (42.32)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:21.06        
                  37.90     1:21.06 (43.16)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               1:19.34    1:21.11        
                  38.11     1:21.11 (43.00)                                        
 28 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:22.86    1:21.40        
                  38.78     1:21.40 (42.62)                                        
 29 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               1:18.68    1:21.77        
                  38.51     1:21.77 (43.26)                                        
 30 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              1:24.11    1:23.24        
                  40.24     1:23.24 (43.00)                                        
 31 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               1:24.99    1:23.47        
                  37.78     1:23.47 (45.69)                                        
 32 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:24.22    1:24.83        
                  40.46     1:24.83 (44.37)                                        
 33 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ               1:25.84    1:25.19        
                  40.70     1:25.19 (44.49)                                        
 34 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:26.13        
                  40.86     1:26.13 (45.27)                                        
 35 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ               1:24.52    1:26.26        
                  40.21     1:26.26 (46.05)                                        
 36 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ               1:29.09    1:27.20        
                  41.48     1:27.20 (45.72)                                        
 37 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:26.97    1:27.68        
                  41.31     1:27.68 (46.37)                                        
 38 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR               1:44.81    1:28.95        
                  41.50     1:28.95 (47.45)                                        
 39 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:33.37    1:32.74        
                  44.01     1:32.74 (48.73)                                        
 -- Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.13                                                            
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:13.87         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:31.99        
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)     1:51.08 (39.97)     2:31.99 (40.91)
  2 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:33.81        
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:52.24 (39.37)     2:33.81 (41.57)
  3 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ               2:37.95    2:34.16        
                  35.22     1:14.90 (39.68)     1:54.33 (39.43)     2:34.16 (39.83)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:34.91        
                  35.39     1:14.56 (39.17)     1:54.95 (40.39)     2:34.91 (39.96)
  5 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               2:39.03    2:37.66        
                  36.86     1:16.43 (39.57)     1:57.18 (40.75)     2:37.66 (40.48)
  6 Brant, Eliza N      15 Three Village-MR     2:40.98    2:38.09        
                  35.33     1:15.88 (40.55)     1:57.87 (41.99)     2:38.09 (40.22)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:39.77        
                  37.63     1:18.24 (40.61)     1:58.67 (40.43)     2:39.77 (41.10)
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            2:31.07    2:40.10        
                  35.99     1:17.10 (41.11)     1:58.61 (41.51)     2:40.10 (41.49)
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:32.99    2:40.74        
                  36.30     1:17.07 (40.77)     1:58.93 (41.86)     2:40.74 (41.81)
 10 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               2:44.60    2:41.71        
                  36.52     1:18.83 (42.31)     2:00.76 (41.93)     2:41.71 (40.95)
 11 Moran, Kelly E      17 SVY-NJ               2:47.76    2:44.96        
                  37.72     1:19.48 (41.76)     2:02.38 (42.90)     2:44.96 (42.58)
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:45.21        
                  36.67     1:18.57 (41.90)     2:01.86 (43.29)     2:45.21 (43.35)
 13 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:39.85    2:45.23        
                  37.31     1:19.08 (41.77)     2:01.78 (42.70)     2:45.23 (43.45)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:46.78        
                  39.18     1:21.46 (42.28)     2:04.38 (42.92)     2:46.78 (42.40)
 15 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:46.55    2:48.01        
                  37.40     1:19.55 (42.15)     2:03.56 (44.01)     2:48.01 (44.45)
 16 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:50.74        
                  38.56     1:22.40 (43.84)     2:06.66 (44.26)     2:50.74 (44.08)
 17 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR               3:00.03    2:51.09        
                  37.99     1:20.22 (42.23)     2:05.21 (44.99)     2:51.09 (45.88)
 18 Schappert, Megan L  17 SVY-NJ               2:44.76    2:51.49        
                  38.56     1:21.67 (43.11)     2:06.32 (44.65)     2:51.49 (45.17)
 19 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               2:57.16    2:52.57        
                  38.25     1:21.41 (43.16)     2:07.06 (45.65)     2:52.57 (45.51)
 20 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               2:52.84    2:54.08        
                  38.77     1:22.46 (43.69)     2:07.76 (45.30)     2:54.08 (46.32)
 21 Haeberle, Caroline  17 SVY-NJ               2:56.49    2:55.05        
                  39.79     1:23.71 (43.92)     2:09.80 (46.09)     2:55.05 (45.25)
 22 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:55.27        
                  39.45     1:24.25 (44.80)     2:10.21 (45.96)     2:55.27 (45.06)
 23 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               3:01.10    2:55.83        
                  40.15     1:24.92 (44.77)     2:09.90 (44.98)     2:55.83 (45.93)
 24 Kisker, Anna G      15 SVY-NJ               2:55.40    2:57.33        
                  39.69     1:26.46 (46.77)     2:12.19 (45.73)     2:57.33 (45.14)
 25 Schwab, Kristin A   15 SVY-NJ               2:47.66    2:58.14        
                  40.01     1:25.45 (45.44)     2:13.13 (47.68)     2:58.14 (45.01)
 26 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66    2:58.75        
                  40.57     1:25.87 (45.30)     2:12.43 (46.56)     2:58.75 (46.32)
 27 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              2:58.97    3:00.78        
                  40.44     1:25.90 (45.46)     2:12.89 (46.99)     3:00.78 (47.89)
 28 Desio, Claire M     16 HAA-MR               3:00.51    3:01.61        
                  41.90     1:27.38 (45.48)     2:14.68 (47.30)     3:01.61 (46.93)
 29 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               3:00.55    3:05.72        
                  39.46     1:25.52 (46.06)     2:14.81 (49.29)     3:05.72 (50.91)
 30 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            3:01.31    3:06.11        
                  41.61     1:29.10 (47.49)     2:17.36 (48.26)     3:06.11 (48.75)
 31 Moore, Erin A       17 SVY-NJ               2:59.40    3:10.46        
                  41.96     1:30.06 (48.10)     2:19.76 (49.70)     3:10.46 (50.70)
 32 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               3:22.78    3:24.30        
                  45.05     1:36.54 (51.49)     2:30.51 (53.97)     3:24.30 (53.79)
 -- Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:35.37         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR              57.53      58.73        
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               1:00.58      59.19        
                  27.11       59.19 (32.08)                                        
  3 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               1:00.70      59.65        
                  27.98       59.65 (31.67)                                        
  4 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ                 58.82    1:00.14        
                  27.98     1:00.14 (32.16)                                        
  5 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ               1:02.17    1:00.29        
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)                                        
  6 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ               1:03.25    1:00.77        
                  27.94     1:00.77 (32.83)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna          15 PATS-MR              1:01.30    1:02.51        
                  29.38     1:02.51 (33.13)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              1:00.10    1:03.03        
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)                                        
  9 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ                 59.67    1:03.18        
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               1:03.78    1:03.50        
                  29.49     1:03.50 (34.01)                                        
 10 McKenna, Brianna L  16 SVY-NJ               1:01.88    1:03.50        
                  29.82     1:03.50 (33.68)                                        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:03.73        
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)                                        
 13 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ               1:04.27    1:04.64        
                  30.64     1:04.64 (34.00)                                        
 14 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR               1:03.47    1:05.93        
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)                                        
 15 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ               1:04.18    1:06.08        
                  30.61     1:06.08 (35.47)                                        
 16 Kohlenstein, Emma   18 SVY-NJ               1:01.86    1:06.38        
                  31.18     1:06.38 (35.20)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:03.94    1:06.44        
                  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)                                        
 18 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:05.54    1:06.76        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)                                        
 19 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ               1:03.27    1:07.13        
                  30.89     1:07.13 (36.24)                                        
 20 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            1:02.49    1:07.53        
                  31.58     1:07.53 (35.95)                                        
 21 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            1:00.27    1:07.55        
                  30.90     1:07.55 (36.65)                                        
 22 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               1:03.59    1:07.56        
                  31.22     1:07.56 (36.34)                                        
 23 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.88        
                  33.00     1:07.88 (34.88)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.58    1:08.55        
                  31.92     1:08.55 (36.63)                                        
 25 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               1:04.28    1:09.29        
                  31.25     1:09.29 (38.04)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:06.83    1:09.85        
                  32.27     1:09.85 (37.58)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               1:08.27    1:09.85        
                  31.87     1:09.85 (37.98)                                        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:11.66        
                  33.44     1:11.66 (38.22)                                        
 29 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               1:07.02    1:12.17        
                  33.40     1:12.17 (38.77)                                        
 30 Schappert, Megan L  17 SVY-NJ               1:14.88    1:13.84        
                  33.45     1:13.84 (40.39)                                        
 31 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:13.89        
                  34.59     1:13.89 (39.30)                                        
 32 Patane, Kari B      16 SVY-NJ               1:07.43    1:14.49        
                  33.70     1:14.49 (40.79)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.83    1:16.18        
                  35.08     1:16.18 (41.10)                                        
 34 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               1:15.25    1:16.32        
                  33.93     1:16.32 (42.39)                                        
 35 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66    1:16.46        
                  34.70     1:16.46 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:09.81        
                  29.22     1:01.68 (32.46)     1:35.66 (33.98)     2:09.81 (34.15)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:12.42        
                  29.92     1:03.95 (34.03)     1:38.11 (34.16)     2:12.42 (34.31)
  3 Temple, Lindsay M   17 SVY-NJ               2:18.91    2:17.12        
                  30.11     1:04.96 (34.85)     1:40.38 (35.42)     2:17.12 (36.74)
  4 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:17.45        
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)     1:41.10 (35.64)     2:17.45 (36.35)
  5 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               2:20.33    2:18.06        
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)     1:41.58 (36.95)     2:18.06 (36.48)
  6 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ               2:22.91    2:19.06        
                  29.93     1:04.60 (34.67)     1:41.79 (37.19)     2:19.06 (37.27)
  7 Ambrose, Jessica V  16 SVY-NJ               2:22.81    2:19.54        
                  30.41     1:05.31 (34.90)     1:41.86 (36.55)     2:19.54 (37.68)
  8 Mauer, Stephanie F  15 SVY-NJ               2:18.63    2:20.10        
                  31.09     1:06.48 (35.39)     1:43.04 (36.56)     2:20.10 (37.06)
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:18.83    2:22.63        
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)     1:43.91 (37.25)     2:22.63 (38.72)
 10 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               2:25.00    2:22.91        
                  31.33     1:07.73 (36.40)     1:46.01 (38.28)     2:22.91 (36.90)
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:26.22    2:22.98        
                  31.18     1:06.99 (35.81)     1:44.54 (37.55)     2:22.98 (38.44)
 12 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:20.75    2:24.51        
                  31.63     1:08.87 (37.24)     1:46.84 (37.97)     2:24.51 (37.67)
 13 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:22.35    2:24.85        
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:46.16 (38.47)     2:24.85 (38.69)
 14 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:19.57    2:26.01        
                  31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)     1:47.19 (38.75)     2:26.01 (38.82)
 15 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:28.34    2:27.38        
                  34.32     1:11.81 (37.49)     1:49.69 (37.88)     2:27.38 (37.69)
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:30.33    2:29.41        
                  32.69     1:10.10 (37.41)     1:49.67 (39.57)     2:29.41 (39.74)
 17 Herman, Julia T     17 SVY-NJ               2:25.36    2:30.36        
                  31.68     1:08.93 (37.25)     1:49.10 (40.17)     2:30.36 (41.26)
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:24.99    2:30.75        
                  34.14     1:12.93 (38.79)     1:51.83 (38.90)     2:30.75 (38.92)
 19 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:31.40    2:31.15        
                  33.02     1:11.11 (38.09)     1:50.96 (39.85)     2:31.15 (40.19)
 20 Delisio, Abie L     16 UNRFA-MR             2:31.34    2:33.69        
                  34.83     1:13.46 (38.63)     1:53.13 (39.67)     2:33.69 (40.56)
 21 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:38.28    2:34.13        
                  34.40     1:14.09 (39.69)     1:54.39 (40.30)     2:34.13 (39.74)
 22 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ               2:35.73    2:35.46        
                  33.30     1:11.66 (38.36)     1:52.45 (40.79)     2:35.46 (43.01)
 23 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               2:41.40    2:36.19        
                  33.36     1:13.98 (40.62)     1:55.96 (41.98)     2:36.19 (40.23)
 24 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            2:35.34    2:36.25        
                  33.34     1:12.56 (39.22)     1:54.64 (42.08)     2:36.25 (41.61)
 25 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               2:21.85    2:37.62        
                  32.59     1:12.00 (39.41)     1:54.10 (42.10)     2:37.62 (43.52)
 26 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               2:38.57    2:40.78        
                  36.13     1:16.58 (40.45)     1:57.97 (41.39)     2:40.78 (42.81)
 27 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               2:42.22    2:40.84        
                  33.44     1:13.31 (39.87)     1:56.88 (43.57)     2:40.84 (43.96)
 28 Haeberle, Caroline  17 SVY-NJ               2:37.21    2:44.02        
                  35.35     1:16.21 (40.86)     1:59.50 (43.29)     2:44.02 (44.52)
 29 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:36.63    2:44.22        
                  34.69     1:15.43 (40.74)     1:59.25 (43.82)     2:44.22 (44.97)
 30 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               2:52.42    2:47.86        
                  34.55     1:15.42 (40.87)     2:00.63 (45.21)     2:47.86 (47.23)
 -- Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:26.71         NS        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.56         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:20.52         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Katie M       16 SVY-NJ               2:10.64    2:09.34        
                  28.55     1:01.38 (32.83)     1:38.92 (37.54)     2:09.34 (30.42)
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S     17 SVY-NJ               2:10.30    2:11.57        
                  28.13     1:01.21 (33.08)     1:41.77 (40.56)     2:11.57 (29.80)
  3 Bull, Megan A       15 SVY-NJ               2:08.25    2:11.62        
                  29.71     1:02.80 (33.09)     1:41.14 (38.34)     2:11.62 (30.48)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    15 Empire-MR            2:05.75    2:12.69        
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:41.36 (40.77)     2:12.69 (31.33)
  5 Christensen, Holly  16 SVY-NJ               2:14.38    2:14.19        
                  28.51     1:02.40 (33.89)     1:44.33 (41.93)     2:14.19 (29.86)
  6 Marynowski, Ryan M  22 Empire-MR            2:12.10    2:15.08        
                  28.00     1:01.20 (33.20)     1:43.14 (41.94)     2:15.08 (31.94)
  7 D'Allegro, Jenna M  15 SVY-NJ               2:18.03    2:18.06        
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:45.89 (39.99)     2:18.06 (32.17)
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:19.22        
                  30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)     1:47.36 (41.45)     2:19.22 (31.86)
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:15.20    2:19.86        
                  31.20     1:07.80 (36.60)     1:47.35 (39.55)     2:19.86 (32.51)
 10 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:17.29    2:19.95        
                  31.66     1:07.79 (36.13)     1:49.51 (41.72)     2:19.95 (30.44)
 11 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:22.18        
                  30.67     1:06.30 (35.63)     1:49.42 (43.12)     2:22.18 (32.76)
 12 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            2:15.42    2:22.57        
                  31.71     1:03.86 (32.15)     1:50.20 (46.34)     2:22.57 (32.37)
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:22.59        
                  30.32     1:08.36 (38.04)     1:49.58 (41.22)     2:22.59 (33.01)
 14 Sarett, Lara        17 HAA-MR               2:25.35    2:22.88        
                  29.65     1:07.60 (37.95)     1:48.45 (40.85)     2:22.88 (34.43)
 15 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:23.41        
                  30.78     1:07.24 (36.46)     1:51.92 (44.68)     2:23.41 (31.49)
 16 O'Brien, Elizabeth  15 SVY-NJ               2:23.29    2:23.43        
                  31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)     1:50.40 (43.35)     2:23.43 (33.03)
 17 Buckley, Noelle P   17 SVY-NJ               2:19.99    2:23.76        
                  31.75     1:10.03 (38.28)     1:50.08 (40.05)     2:23.76 (33.68)
 18 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:23.80        
                  31.02     1:07.18 (36.16)     1:50.50 (43.32)     2:23.80 (33.30)
 19 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:17.57    2:24.92        
                  30.92     1:07.02 (36.10)     1:52.37 (45.35)     2:24.92 (32.55)
 20 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:25.76        
                  33.10     1:10.00 (36.90)     1:52.62 (42.62)     2:25.76 (33.14)
 21 Schappert, Megan L  17 SVY-NJ               2:24.21    2:26.03        
                  32.71     1:07.73 (35.02)     1:52.43 (44.70)     2:26.03 (33.60)
 22 Demirel, Alina D    15 SVY-NJ               2:27.52    2:26.24        
                  30.94     1:09.10 (38.16)     1:53.77 (44.67)     2:26.24 (32.47)
 23 Gibson, Melissa     17 SVY-NJ               2:20.60    2:26.78        
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)     1:51.93 (46.38)     2:26.78 (34.85)
 24 Vogel, Nia C        17 Empire-MR            2:22.49    2:26.81        
                  31.45     1:09.71 (38.26)     1:53.20 (43.49)     2:26.81 (33.61)
 25 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR               2:44.47    2:27.94        
                  30.60     1:07.97 (37.37)     1:52.68 (44.71)     2:27.94 (35.26)
 26 Xiong, Cindy        15 SVY-NJ               2:28.20    2:28.29        
                  31.65     1:09.27 (37.62)     1:54.52 (45.25)     2:28.29 (33.77)
 27 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:28.73        
                  32.89     1:10.02 (37.13)     1:55.62 (45.60)     2:28.73 (33.11)
 28 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:30.73    2:29.61        
                  33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)     1:58.34 (47.63)     2:29.61 (31.27)
 29 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:29.75        
                  32.06     1:10.87 (38.81)     1:56.51 (45.64)     2:29.75 (33.24)
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:28.94    2:31.20        
                  34.25     1:11.20 (36.95)     1:55.48 (44.28)     2:31.20 (35.72)
 31 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:30.85    2:33.13        
                  36.61     1:14.22 (37.61)     2:00.37 (46.15)     2:33.13 (32.76)
 32 Patane, Kari B      16 SVY-NJ               2:26.62    2:33.85        
                  32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)     1:58.39 (49.43)     2:33.85 (35.46)
 33 He, Emily M         17 SVY-NJ               2:24.74    2:34.44        
                  34.06     1:14.55 (40.49)     1:59.90 (45.35)     2:34.44 (34.54)
 34 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:32.77    2:35.10        
                  32.69     1:10.90 (38.21)     1:58.17 (47.27)     2:35.10 (36.93)
 35 Yili, Kirsten N     17 SVY-NJ               2:28.28    2:35.14        
                  33.80     1:10.75 (36.95)     1:58.08 (47.33)     2:35.14 (37.06)
 36 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.66    2:35.17        
                  34.28     1:15.11 (40.83)     2:01.34 (46.23)     2:35.17 (33.83)
 37 Lukshides, Olivia   15 SVY-NJ               2:33.64    2:35.86        
                  35.76     1:17.86 (42.10)     2:03.98 (46.12)     2:35.86 (31.88)
 38 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:35.47    2:39.43        
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)     2:03.76 (51.01)     2:39.43 (35.67)
 39 Shkolyar, Megan     15 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:39.58        
                  31.39     1:10.59 (39.20)     2:01.62 (51.03)     2:39.58 (37.96)
 40 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:39.66    2:40.01        
                  34.74     1:17.35 (42.61)     2:03.03 (45.68)     2:40.01 (36.98)
 41 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:38.02    2:44.05        
                  36.07     1:19.52 (43.45)     2:06.66 (47.14)     2:44.05 (37.39)
 42 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:46.01    2:44.61        
                  36.77     1:19.96 (43.19)     2:07.06 (47.10)     2:44.61 (37.55)
 43 Wardle, Carolyn E   15 SVY-NJ               2:47.25    2:45.06        
                  37.25     1:19.45 (42.20)     2:09.60 (50.15)     2:45.06 (35.46)
 44 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              2:44.94    2:45.33        
                  37.77     1:19.68 (41.91)     2:07.17 (47.49)     2:45.33 (38.16)
 45 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              2:51.17    2:46.08        
                  40.48     1:21.81 (41.33)     2:06.84 (45.03)     2:46.08 (39.24)
 46 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               3:00.85    2:51.51        
                  39.87     1:22.75 (42.88)     2:13.84 (51.09)     2:51.51 (37.67)
 47 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.11    3:00.07        
                  38.27     1:23.28 (45.01)     2:18.92 (55.64)     3:00.07 (41.15)
 48 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.66    3:20.55        
                  41.13     1:27.29 (46.16)   2:36.77 (1:09.48)     3:20.55 (43.78)
 -- Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.67     1:16.49 (41.82)     2:07.33 (50.84)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:19.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.98     1:08.59 (36.61)     1:48.72 (40.13)          DQ (33.24)
 -- Regenbaum, Abbie M  15 CSD-MR               2:43.52         NS        
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:12.44         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:40.72    1:38.68        
     1) McKenna, Brianna L 16           2) Stoddard, Deborah L 16         
     3) Christensen, Holly J 16         4) Temple, Lindsay M 17           
                  25.64       50.96 (25.32)     1:14.49 (23.53)     1:38.68 (24.19)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:35.34    1:38.95        
     1) Ambrose, Jessica V 16           2) Bull, Megan A 15               
     3) King, Katie M 16                4) Kuhn, Katrina S 17             
                  25.45       50.82 (25.37)     1:14.99 (24.17)     1:38.95 (23.96)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                1:42.50    1:47.30        
     1) Yili, Kirsten N 17              2) Moran, Kelly E 17              
     3) D'Allegro, Jenna M 15           4) Schappert, Megan L 17          
                  27.35       53.40 (26.05)     1:20.29 (26.89)     1:47.30 (27.01)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:52.53        
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Holan, Sarah 15                
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 16         4) Buitekant, Emily E 15          
                  26.04       56.74 (30.70)     1:25.60 (28.86)     1:52.53 (26.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:47.66    1:50.40        
     1) Kuhn, Katrina S 17              2) Ambrose, Jessica V 16          
     3) Temple, Lindsay M 17            4) Christensen, Holly J 16        
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)     1:26.30 (27.26)     1:50.40 (24.10)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:52.27    1:53.95        
     1) Herman, Julia T 17              2) Bull, Megan A 15               
     3) Stoddard, Deborah L 16          4) King, Katie M 16               
                  29.07     1:00.58 (31.51)     1:29.10 (28.52)     1:53.95 (24.85)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                1:55.17    1:59.91        
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth C 15         2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 15          
     3) McKenna, Brianna L 16           4) Yili, Kirsten N 17             
                  30.79     1:03.38 (32.59)     1:32.65 (29.27)     1:59.91 (27.26)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.00    2:06.78        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 15              2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Desio, Claire M 16              4) Howlin, Elizabeth N 15         
                  34.28     1:07.31 (33.03)     1:40.09 (32.78)     2:06.78 (26.69)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            5:00.59    5:11.86        
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)     1:30.47 (31.39)     2:02.24 (31.77)
        2:33.74 (31.50)     3:05.64 (31.90)     3:37.30 (31.66)     4:08.80 (31.50)
        4:40.77 (31.97)     5:11.86 (31.09)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               5:22.03    5:16.12        
                  29.20     1:01.28 (32.08)     1:34.10 (32.82)     2:06.25 (32.15)
        2:38.24 (31.99)     3:10.05 (31.81)     3:42.52 (32.47)     4:14.52 (32.00)
        4:45.99 (31.47)     5:16.12 (30.13)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               5:26.70    5:16.81        
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)     1:34.02 (32.09)     2:06.33 (32.31)
        2:38.42 (32.09)     3:10.44 (32.02)     3:42.53 (32.09)     4:14.38 (31.85)
        4:45.91 (31.53)     5:16.81 (30.90)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            5:13.22    5:23.40        
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)     1:34.07 (32.76)     2:07.01 (32.94)
        2:40.05 (33.04)     3:13.11 (33.06)     3:45.96 (32.85)     4:19.14 (33.18)
        4:51.54 (32.40)     5:23.40 (31.86)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               5:26.47    5:25.29        
                  29.02     1:00.96 (31.94)     1:34.10 (33.14)     2:07.35 (33.25)
        2:40.74 (33.39)     3:13.89 (33.15)     3:47.19 (33.30)     4:20.74 (33.55)
        4:53.58 (32.84)     5:25.29 (31.71)                                        
  6 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:38.76    5:36.93        
                  29.70     1:02.04 (32.34)     1:36.14 (34.10)     2:10.66 (34.52)
        2:45.34 (34.68)     3:20.27 (34.93)     3:55.22 (34.95)     4:30.18 (34.96)
        5:04.45 (34.27)     5:36.93 (32.48)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:35.34    5:38.05        
                  30.90     1:03.81 (32.91)     1:38.03 (34.22)     2:12.76 (34.73)
        2:47.25 (34.49)     3:21.43 (34.18)     3:56.28 (34.85)     4:30.84 (34.56)
        5:04.56 (33.72)     5:38.05 (33.49)                                        
  8 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               5:38.18    5:40.46        
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)     1:36.72 (33.72)     2:11.62 (34.90)
        2:46.92 (35.30)     3:21.64 (34.72)     3:56.50 (34.86)     4:31.65 (35.15)
        5:06.66 (35.01)     5:40.46 (33.80)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               5:57.57    5:43.92        
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)     1:40.27 (34.96)     2:15.46 (35.19)
        2:50.81 (35.35)     3:25.92 (35.11)     4:01.05 (35.13)     4:36.08 (35.03)
        5:11.09 (35.01)     5:43.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               6:02.31    5:44.37        
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)     1:34.76 (34.12)     2:09.95 (35.19)
        2:45.61 (35.66)     3:22.12 (36.51)     3:58.91 (36.79)     4:35.60 (36.69)
        5:11.17 (35.57)     5:44.37 (33.20)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:44.98        
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)     1:36.15 (34.18)     2:11.04 (34.89)
        2:46.56 (35.52)     3:22.14 (35.58)     3:57.62 (35.48)     4:33.65 (36.03)
        5:09.05 (35.40)     5:44.98 (35.93)                                        
 12 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            5:40.56    5:46.84        
                  30.31     1:03.95 (33.64)     1:39.10 (35.15)     2:14.33 (35.23)
        2:49.82 (35.49)     3:24.88 (35.06)     4:00.49 (35.61)     4:36.12 (35.63)
        5:11.57 (35.45)     5:46.84 (35.27)                                        
 13 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:39.53    5:49.15        
                  31.67     1:06.15 (34.48)     1:42.27 (36.12)     2:16.97 (34.70)
        2:52.43 (35.46)     3:28.01 (35.58)     4:03.38 (35.37)     4:38.90 (35.52)
        5:14.79 (35.89)     5:49.15 (34.36)                                        
 14 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:50.75    5:53.44        
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)     1:40.10 (35.32)     2:16.04 (35.94)
        2:52.70 (36.66)     3:29.43 (36.73)     4:06.26 (36.83)     4:42.74 (36.48)
        5:18.80 (36.06)     5:53.44 (34.64)                                        
 15 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR               5:52.01    5:54.36        
                  31.65     1:07.40 (35.75)     1:44.23 (36.83)     2:20.12 (35.89)
        2:55.99 (35.87)     3:31.89 (35.90)     4:07.86 (35.97)     4:44.16 (36.30)
        5:19.76 (35.60)     5:54.36 (34.60)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               5:53.49    5:55.41        
                  29.64     1:02.58 (32.94)     1:37.80 (35.22)     2:13.41 (35.61)
        2:50.60 (37.19)     3:28.42 (37.82)     4:06.34 (37.92)     4:43.91 (37.57)
        5:20.82 (36.91)     5:55.41 (34.59)                                        
 17 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:59.10    5:55.70        
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)     1:41.47 (35.75)     2:17.67 (36.20)
        2:54.17 (36.50)     3:30.38 (36.21)     4:06.55 (36.17)     4:42.78 (36.23)
        5:19.61 (36.83)     5:55.70 (36.09)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:56.64    5:59.93        
                  31.02     1:05.31 (34.29)     1:40.99 (35.68)     2:16.61 (35.62)
        2:53.36 (36.75)     3:29.73 (36.37)     4:06.44 (36.71)     4:45.17 (38.73)
        5:22.92 (37.75)     5:59.93 (37.01)                                        
 19 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            6:03.40    6:00.73        
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)     1:43.58 (36.36)     2:20.01 (36.43)
        2:56.88 (36.87)     3:34.01 (37.13)     4:11.02 (37.01)     4:48.10 (37.08)
        5:24.94 (36.84)     6:00.73 (35.79)                                        
 20 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:02.67        
                  32.24     1:07.73 (35.49)     1:44.04 (36.31)     2:21.08 (37.04)
        2:58.42 (37.34)     3:35.78 (37.36)     4:12.87 (37.09)     4:50.33 (37.46)
        5:27.51 (37.18)     6:02.67 (35.16)                                        
 21 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               6:59.73    6:06.25        
                  31.71     1:07.88 (36.17)     1:45.86 (37.98)     2:23.75 (37.89)
        3:01.76 (38.01)     3:39.44 (37.68)     4:16.83 (37.39)     4:54.42 (37.59)
        5:31.62 (37.20)     6:06.25 (34.63)                                        
 22 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            6:27.74    6:07.95        
                  32.26     1:08.91 (36.65)     1:46.68 (37.77)     2:25.04 (38.36)
        3:02.67 (37.63)     3:40.32 (37.65)     4:17.47 (37.15)     4:54.52 (37.05)
        5:31.46 (36.94)     6:07.95 (36.49)                                        
 23 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              6:03.36    6:09.23        
                  31.39     1:07.64 (36.25)     1:45.00 (37.36)     2:22.50 (37.50)
        3:00.15 (37.65)     3:38.08 (37.93)     4:15.90 (37.82)     4:53.90 (38.00)
        5:31.60 (37.70)     6:09.23 (37.63)                                        
 24 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:50.26    6:09.65        
                  32.86     1:09.03 (36.17)     1:45.90 (36.87)     2:23.18 (37.28)
        3:01.04 (37.86)     3:38.69 (37.65)     4:17.32 (38.63)     4:55.68 (38.36)
        5:33.37 (37.69)     6:09.65 (36.28)                                        
 25 Archer, Ally S      16 Team Rockland-MR     6:44.66    6:10.13        
                  32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)     1:47.81 (38.03)     2:25.34 (37.53)
        3:02.76 (37.42)     3:39.87 (37.11)     4:17.45 (37.58)     4:55.36 (37.91)
        5:33.83 (38.47)     6:10.13 (36.30)                                        
 26 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            6:12.12    6:14.17        
                  32.68     1:09.80 (37.12)     1:49.08 (39.28)     2:28.04 (38.96)
        3:06.57 (38.53)     3:44.32 (37.75)     4:21.90 (37.58)     5:00.26 (38.36)
        5:37.89 (37.63)     6:14.17 (36.28)                                        
 27 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               5:50.00    6:16.00        
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)     1:48.30 (38.04)     2:26.67 (38.37)
        3:05.31 (38.64)     3:43.19 (37.88)     4:22.57 (39.38)     5:00.49 (37.92)
        5:38.48 (37.99)     6:16.00 (37.52)                                        
 28 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               6:17.08    6:18.06        
                  31.05     1:06.38 (35.33)     1:43.73 (37.35)     2:22.22 (38.49)
        3:01.62 (39.40)     3:40.38 (38.76)     4:19.85 (39.47)     4:59.76 (39.91)
        5:39.29 (39.53)     6:18.06 (38.77)                                        
 29 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     7:00.66    6:25.40        
                  34.83     1:13.29 (38.46)     1:52.14 (38.85)     2:30.92 (38.78)
        3:10.38 (39.46)     3:50.10 (39.72)     4:29.36 (39.26)     5:08.38 (39.02)
        5:46.87 (38.49)     6:25.40 (38.53)                                        
 30 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               7:15.25    6:33.71        
                  33.49     1:10.80 (37.31)     1:49.30 (38.50)     2:28.77 (39.47)
        3:09.14 (40.37)     3:50.18 (41.04)     4:31.64 (41.46)     5:12.50 (40.86)
        5:53.70 (41.20)     6:33.71 (40.01)                                        
 31 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     6:58.66    6:35.29        
                  34.85     1:13.40 (38.55)     1:53.09 (39.69)     2:34.24 (41.15)
        3:14.11 (39.87)     3:54.63 (40.52)     4:35.95 (41.32)     5:16.91 (40.96)
        5:57.99 (41.08)     6:35.29 (37.30)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana E   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:55.80        
                  36.04     1:16.80 (40.76)     1:58.52 (41.72)     2:41.15 (42.63)
        3:23.11 (41.96)     4:06.17 (43.06)     4:48.93 (42.76)     5:31.73 (42.80)
        6:14.78 (43.05)     6:55.80 (41.02)                                        
 33 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     7:22.66    7:05.20        
                  36.23     1:16.04 (39.81)                                        
                                4:10.45 ( )     4:56.04 (45.59)                    
            6:24.76 ( )     7:05.20 (40.44)                                        
 34 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:32.81        
                  39.05     1:27.83 (48.78)     2:20.26 (52.43)     3:11.52 (51.26)
        4:04.23 (52.71)     4:56.83 (52.60)     5:50.13 (53.30)     6:42.46 (52.33)
        7:32.81 (50.35)                                                            
 -- Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29         NS        
 -- Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.14         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            4:34.59    4:39.60        
                  29.21     1:01.90 (32.69)     1:38.73 (36.83)     2:14.94 (36.21)
        2:56.05 (41.11)     3:37.55 (41.50)     4:08.67 (31.12)     4:39.60 (30.93)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              4:29.89    4:42.27        
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)     1:39.22 (34.65)     2:14.18 (34.96)
        2:55.93 (41.75)     3:38.30 (42.37)     4:10.62 (32.32)     4:42.27 (31.65)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            4:37.74    4:48.09        
                  30.44     1:05.37 (34.93)     1:40.81 (35.44)     2:15.82 (35.01)
        2:59.97 (44.15)     3:44.47 (44.50)     4:16.69 (32.22)     4:48.09 (31.40)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  13 Empire-MR            4:50.20    4:51.19        
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:45.41 (37.44)     2:21.74 (36.33)
        3:03.26 (41.52)     3:45.32 (42.06)     4:19.09 (33.77)     4:51.19 (32.10)
  5 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              4:49.60    4:52.19        
                  31.17     1:07.87 (36.70)     1:45.09 (37.22)     2:22.86 (37.77)
        3:05.96 (43.10)     3:48.64 (42.68)     4:20.58 (31.94)     4:52.19 (31.61)
  6 Panitz, Georgia A   13 Empire-MR            4:49.67    4:52.42        
                  31.00     1:08.06 (37.06)     1:45.60 (37.54)     2:22.68 (37.08)
        3:05.59 (42.91)     3:48.12 (42.53)     4:20.50 (32.38)     4:52.42 (31.92)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            4:54.80    4:52.43        
                  30.92     1:07.13 (36.21)     1:43.71 (36.58)     2:19.84 (36.13)
        3:04.56 (44.72)     3:48.37 (43.81)     4:20.32 (31.95)     4:52.43 (32.11)
  8 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            4:47.43    4:54.80        
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)     1:41.26 (36.83)     2:17.56 (36.30)
        3:03.17 (45.61)     3:48.52 (45.35)     4:21.69 (33.17)     4:54.80 (33.11)
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia  14 Empire-MR            4:46.67    4:56.00        
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:41.20 (36.67)     2:17.17 (35.97)
        3:05.03 (47.86)     3:52.49 (47.46)     4:24.22 (31.73)     4:56.00 (31.78)
 10 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              4:59.27    4:56.39        
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)     1:42.66 (36.42)     2:19.34 (36.68)
        3:03.48 (44.14)     3:48.62 (45.14)     4:23.10 (34.48)     4:56.39 (33.29)
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            4:50.59    4:57.16        
                  30.73     1:06.98 (36.25)     1:43.63 (36.65)     2:20.94 (37.31)
        3:04.51 (43.57)     3:48.59 (44.08)     4:23.15 (34.56)     4:57.16 (34.01)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              5:01.43    4:57.25        
                  32.59     1:09.44 (36.85)     1:48.33 (38.89)     2:25.77 (37.44)
        3:08.01 (42.24)     3:49.56 (41.55)     4:24.27 (34.71)     4:57.25 (32.98)
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            4:53.65    4:58.52        
                  31.88     1:08.82 (36.94)     1:46.31 (37.49)     2:23.89 (37.58)
        3:06.92 (43.03)     3:50.41 (43.49)     4:25.31 (34.90)     4:58.52 (33.21)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              4:59.99    4:58.73        
                  31.63     1:08.61 (36.98)     1:47.84 (39.23)     2:26.50 (38.66)
        3:09.93 (43.43)     3:54.09 (44.16)     4:27.01 (32.92)     4:58.73 (31.72)
 15 Chu, Kierstin E     16 Empire-MR            4:59.59    4:58.84        
                  31.21     1:07.78 (36.57)     1:43.44 (35.66)     2:19.28 (35.84)
        3:03.65 (44.37)     3:50.64 (46.99)     4:25.47 (34.83)     4:58.84 (33.37)
 16 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            4:59.39    5:02.28        
                  31.37     1:08.61 (37.24)     1:46.42 (37.81)     2:24.17 (37.75)
        3:11.05 (46.88)     3:58.09 (47.04)     4:30.61 (32.52)     5:02.28 (31.67)
 17 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              5:02.81    5:02.39        
                  32.60     1:11.31 (38.71)     1:47.92 (36.61)     2:24.55 (36.63)
        3:06.34 (41.79)     3:50.48 (44.14)     4:27.43 (36.95)     5:02.39 (34.96)
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               5:00.68    5:02.89        
                  32.80     1:11.02 (38.22)     1:50.95 (39.93)     2:31.17 (40.22)
        3:11.39 (40.22)     3:53.08 (41.69)     4:28.81 (35.73)     5:02.89 (34.08)
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    5:03.42        
                  33.54     1:10.77 (37.23)     1:49.20 (38.43)     2:27.30 (38.10)
        3:11.19 (43.89)     3:55.15 (43.96)     4:30.15 (35.00)     5:03.42 (33.27)
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            5:06.42    5:03.69        
                  33.56     1:13.56 (40.00)     1:52.05 (38.49)     2:30.39 (38.34)
        3:12.90 (42.51)     3:55.95 (43.05)     4:29.84 (33.89)     5:03.69 (33.85)
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            5:03.47    5:04.34        
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)     1:47.08 (40.98)     2:26.72 (39.64)
        3:09.91 (43.19)     3:54.26 (44.35)     4:29.81 (35.55)     5:04.34 (34.53)
 22 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            4:59.42    5:05.59        
                  30.55     1:06.16 (35.61)     1:44.92 (38.76)     2:23.37 (38.45)
        3:08.88 (45.51)     3:54.41 (45.53)     4:30.06 (35.65)     5:05.59 (35.53)
 23 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              5:01.79    5:08.06        
                  32.04     1:09.68 (37.64)     1:48.34 (38.66)     2:26.98 (38.64)
        3:12.06 (45.08)     3:57.71 (45.65)     4:33.14 (35.43)     5:08.06 (34.92)
 24 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              5:25.80    5:09.90        
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)     1:47.57 (40.28)     2:27.06 (39.49)
        3:14.01 (46.95)     4:01.48 (47.47)     4:36.39 (34.91)     5:09.90 (33.51)
 25 Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            5:03.83    5:10.45        
                  31.92     1:10.61 (38.69)     1:48.97 (38.36)     2:26.56 (37.59)
        3:13.56 (47.00)     4:00.77 (47.21)     4:35.31 (34.54)     5:10.45 (35.14)
 26 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:16.75    5:11.27        
                  32.47     1:11.36 (38.89)     1:48.94 (37.58)     2:26.23 (37.29)
        3:14.08 (47.85)     4:01.09 (47.01)     4:36.49 (35.40)     5:11.27 (34.78)
 27 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:15.32    5:12.43        
                  34.45     1:14.87 (40.42)     1:54.50 (39.63)     2:32.95 (38.45)
        3:15.88 (42.93)     4:00.13 (44.25)     4:36.46 (36.33)     5:12.43 (35.97)
 28 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            5:17.96    5:14.21        
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)     1:50.09 (39.00)     2:28.67 (38.58)
        3:17.60 (48.93)     4:05.96 (48.36)     4:39.27 (33.31)     5:14.21 (34.94)
 29 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              5:18.91    5:14.87        
                  33.79     1:13.19 (39.40)     1:53.65 (40.46)     2:33.75 (40.10)
        3:16.94 (43.19)     4:02.40 (45.46)     4:38.97 (36.57)     5:14.87 (35.90)
 30 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               5:00.07    5:16.05        
                  33.12     1:10.44 (37.32)     1:49.59 (39.15)     2:28.20 (38.61)
        3:13.18 (44.98)     3:59.33 (46.15)     4:38.18 (38.85)     5:16.05 (37.87)
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:19.40    5:17.27        
                  34.12     1:14.61 (40.49)     1:55.70 (41.09)     2:35.21 (39.51)
        3:21.78 (46.57)     4:08.02 (46.24)     4:42.99 (34.97)     5:17.27 (34.28)
 32 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            5:17.50    5:18.53        
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)     1:52.82 (38.38)     2:30.37 (37.55)
        3:21.40 (51.03)     4:11.50 (50.10)     4:45.25 (33.75)     5:18.53 (33.28)
 33 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            5:16.29    5:19.85        
                  32.45     1:09.85 (37.40)     1:49.46 (39.61)     2:28.26 (38.80)
        3:17.67 (49.41)     4:06.43 (48.76)     4:43.07 (36.64)     5:19.85 (36.78)
 34 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:22.90    5:22.07        
                  34.81     1:15.46 (40.65)     1:53.79 (38.33)     2:32.60 (38.81)
        3:20.11 (47.51)     4:08.01 (47.90)     4:45.64 (37.63)     5:22.07 (36.43)
 35 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              4:57.81    5:26.22        
                  33.27     1:11.26 (37.99)     1:53.66 (42.40)     2:35.59 (41.93)
        3:23.70 (48.11)     4:12.04 (48.34)     4:50.00 (37.96)     5:26.22 (36.22)
 36 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              5:24.62    5:27.83        
                  34.47     1:17.33 (42.86)     1:58.85 (41.52)     2:39.60 (40.75)
        3:27.91 (48.31)     4:16.85 (48.94)     4:52.49 (35.64)     5:27.83 (35.34)
 37 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:16.50    5:28.29        
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)     1:59.56 (42.29)     2:41.87 (42.31)
        3:29.27 (47.40)     4:17.45 (48.18)     4:53.23 (35.78)     5:28.29 (35.06)
 38 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.75    5:31.66        
                  33.24     1:15.64 (42.40)     1:59.52 (43.88)     2:43.03 (43.51)
        3:31.13 (48.10)     4:18.75 (47.62)     4:56.24 (37.49)     5:31.66 (35.42)
 39 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:32.42        
                  35.31     1:19.23 (43.92)     2:01.91 (42.68)     2:43.93 (42.02)
        3:31.94 (48.01)     4:20.83 (48.89)     4:57.50 (36.67)     5:32.42 (34.92)
 40 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:33.59        
                  33.12     1:12.48 (39.36)     1:55.52 (43.04)     2:38.32 (42.80)
        3:27.42 (49.10)     4:16.50 (49.08)     4:55.57 (39.07)     5:33.59 (38.02)
 41 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            5:34.34    5:36.07        
                  32.60     1:13.38 (40.78)     1:55.39 (42.01)     2:37.06 (41.67)
        3:25.92 (48.86)     4:17.93 (52.01)     4:57.51 (39.58)     5:36.07 (38.56)
 42 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:43.88    5:36.45        
                  33.66     1:15.11 (41.45)     1:57.69 (42.58)     2:41.10 (43.41)
        3:30.49 (49.39)     4:20.80 (50.31)     5:00.15 (39.35)     5:36.45 (36.30)
 43 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            5:42.77    5:41.24        
                  38.42     1:25.21 (46.79)     2:07.58 (42.37)     2:48.57 (40.99)
        3:37.54 (48.97)     4:28.50 (50.96)     5:05.67 (37.17)     5:41.24 (35.57)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.60        
                  36.62     1:16.60 (39.98)                                        
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:27.37    1:18.90        
                  37.93     1:18.90 (40.97)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:21.34    1:21.68        
                  38.30     1:21.68 (43.38)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              1:22.08    1:21.86        
                  37.53     1:21.86 (44.33)                                        
  5 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:23.58    1:22.36        
                  38.33     1:22.36 (44.03)                                        
  6 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:27.63    1:28.37        
                  41.48     1:28.37 (46.89)                                        
  7 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:26.71    1:29.59        
                  42.56     1:29.59 (47.03)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:56.16    1:29.59        
                  41.61     1:29.59 (47.98)                                        
  9 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:31.35        
                  41.99     1:31.35 (49.36)                                        
 10 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.57        
                  41.39     1:35.57 (54.18)                                        
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:40.91        
                  47.92     1:40.91 (52.99)                                        
 12 Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR               1:41.30    1:41.43        
                  45.78     1:41.43 (55.65)                                        
 13 Wu, Brendan          7 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:52.98        
                  52.69   1:52.98 (1:00.29)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:30.04    1:28.66        
                  43.38     1:28.66 (45.28)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              1:32.88    1:31.44        
                  45.30     1:31.44 (46.14)                                        
  3 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:33.83    1:34.58        
                  46.45     1:34.58 (48.13)                                        
  4 Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR               1:46.20    1:41.75        
                  50.52     1:41.75 (51.23)                                        
  5 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.87        
                  48.34     1:42.87 (54.53)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:36.90    1:42.92        
                  49.25     1:42.92 (53.67)                                        
  7 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:57.80        
                  56.94   1:57.80 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan          7 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.64        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.76        
                  47.22     1:38.76 (51.54)                                        
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:52.04    1:41.71        
                  49.26     1:41.71 (52.45)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               2:09.21    1:43.44        
                  48.90     1:43.44 (54.54)                                        
  4 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:53.54    1:51.63        
  5 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.10    1:58.21        
                  59.58     1:58.21 (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                38.74      39.28        
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 47.00      41.49        
  3 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.93      44.30        
  4 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              50.68      44.33        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                46.26      45.23        
  6 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                47.81      47.17        
  7 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              49.18      47.89        
  8 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 55.00      49.01        
  9 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.49        
 10 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              56.71      51.70        
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:05.54        
 -- Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR                 52.70         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:02.48        
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.04    1:04.25        
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:07.58        
                  33.16     1:07.58 (34.42)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:10.33    1:09.55        
                  33.89     1:09.55 (35.66)                                        
  5 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:10.19        
                  34.43     1:10.19 (35.76)                                        
  6 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.77    1:10.32        
                  33.40     1:10.32 (36.92)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.83    1:10.74        
                  34.45     1:10.74 (36.29)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:10.94        
                  34.54     1:10.94 (36.40)                                        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:11.34    1:11.74        
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:17.79    1:12.46        
                  33.47     1:12.46 (38.99)                                        
 11 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:12.66        
                  34.70     1:12.66 (37.96)                                        
 12 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.25    1:12.78        
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:14.10    1:13.17        
                  34.70     1:13.17 (38.47)                                        
 14 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:14.20    1:14.63        
                  35.15     1:14.63 (39.48)                                        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.24    1:14.71        
                  35.32     1:14.71 (39.39)                                        
 16 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:15.40        
                  34.68     1:15.40 (40.72)                                        
 17 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR            1:30.00    1:15.55        
                  35.29     1:15.55 (40.26)                                        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:18.27    1:17.76        
                  35.99     1:17.76 (41.77)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:22.23    1:18.41        
                  35.94     1:18.41 (42.47)                                        
 20 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:16.09    1:18.71        
                  36.15     1:18.71 (42.56)                                        
 21 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.94        
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)                                        
 22 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:19.03        
                  37.73     1:19.03 (41.30)                                        
 23 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.78    1:19.34        
                  36.59     1:19.34 (42.75)                                        
 24 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:29.33    1:19.84        
                  36.91     1:19.84 (42.93)                                        
 25 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.75    1:20.12        
 26 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:20.40        
                  38.68     1:20.40 (41.72)                                        
 27 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               1:29.38    1:20.82        
                  38.40     1:20.82 (42.42)                                        
 28 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:21.44        
                  39.36     1:21.44 (42.08)                                        
 29 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:31.42    1:21.87        
                  38.93     1:21.87 (42.94)                                        
 30 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:22.89    1:22.40        
                  38.40     1:22.40 (44.00)                                        
 31 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:22.96        
 32 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:26.94    1:23.63        
                  39.36     1:23.63 (44.27)                                        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:24.90        
                  19.15   1:24.90 (1:05.75)                                        
 34 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:28.05    1:29.31        
                  41.18     1:29.31 (48.13)                                        
 35 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:34.20    1:30.33        
                  43.54     1:30.33 (46.79)                                        
 36 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:39.47    1:35.97        
                  47.67     1:35.97 (48.30)                                        
 37 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:39.23    1:36.23        
                  46.27     1:36.23 (49.96)                                        
 38 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:38.74    1:38.29        
                1:38.28      1:38.29 (0.01)                                        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.59        
                  45.58     1:40.59 (55.01)                                        
 40 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              1:46.05    1:41.49        
                  45.08     1:41.49 (56.41)                                        
 41 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:20.70    1:46.12        
                  49.94     1:46.12 (56.18)                                        
 42 Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR              1:47.00    1:46.48        
                  45.63   1:46.48 (1:00.85)                                        
 43 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:46.57        
                  48.57     1:46.57 (58.00)                                        
 44 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.68        
                  48.34     1:46.68 (58.34)                                        
 45 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              1:45.66    1:47.09        
                  50.48     1:47.09 (56.61)                                        
 46 Curty, Thomas       10 WAC-MR               2:29.13    1:51.24        
                  53.52     1:51.24 (57.72)                                        
 47 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.11        
                  50.70   1:52.11 (1:01.41)                                        
 48 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.22        
                  53.21   1:54.22 (1:01.01)                                        
 49 Ren, Dennis          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:56.89        
                  54.57   1:56.89 (1:02.32)                                        
 50 Ren, Matthew         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.57        
 51 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR              1:41.00    1:59.32        
                  54.87   1:59.32 (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.18         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:09.89        
                  33.57     1:09.89 (36.32)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:10.45        
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:17.99        
                  38.66     1:17.99 (39.33)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.89    1:19.21        
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:19.27        
                  38.90     1:19.27 (40.37)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR              1:24.07    1:19.32        
                  37.68     1:19.32 (41.64)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:18.06    1:20.99        
                  39.96     1:20.99 (41.03)                                        
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:34.33    1:22.83        
                  39.95     1:22.83 (42.88)                                        
  9 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:23.69        
                  39.25     1:23.69 (44.44)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:26.78        
                  42.16     1:26.78 (44.62)                                        
 11 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:23.87    1:26.98        
                  42.57     1:26.98 (44.41)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:36.21    1:27.51        
                1:27.62         1:27.51 ( )                                        
 13 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:30.03    1:27.74        
                  43.87     1:27.74 (43.87)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:30.45    1:27.88        
                  43.33     1:27.88 (44.55)                                        
 15 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:31.60    1:29.25        
                  43.18     1:29.25 (46.07)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:34.40    1:29.76        
                  43.39     1:29.76 (46.37)                                        
 17 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:30.34    1:31.44        
 18 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:33.13    1:31.59        
                  45.33     1:31.59 (46.26)                                        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:38.22    1:33.31        
                  45.29     1:33.31 (48.02)                                        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.66    1:33.50        
                1:33.48      1:33.50 (0.02)                                        
 21 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:33.75        
                  43.36     1:33.75 (50.39)                                        
 22 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               1:36.68    1:34.03        
                1:33.94      1:34.03 (0.09)                                        
 23 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:35.50    1:34.47        
                  45.40     1:34.47 (49.07)                                        
 24 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:37.39        
                  48.63     1:37.39 (48.76)                                        
 25 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:41.19    1:38.50        
                  47.94     1:38.50 (50.56)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:49.69    1:43.57        
                  50.45     1:43.57 (53.12)                                        
 27 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.42        
                  51.50     1:47.42 (55.92)                                        
 28 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:51.61        
                  54.20     1:51.61 (57.41)                                        
 29 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.27        
                  58.70   1:59.27 (1:00.57)                                        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.73        
                  55.25   2:00.73 (1:05.48)                                        
 31 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:01.64        
                  58.41   2:01.64 (1:03.23)                                        
 32 Ren, Matthew         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.65        
                1:08.06   2:19.65 (1:11.59)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:40.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.89          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:46.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.06          DQ (52.57)                                        
 -- Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.54          DQ (43.92)                                        
 -- Ren, Dennis          9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.88        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:09.65        DQ (1:16.34)                                        
 -- Curty, Thomas       10 WAC-MR               3:00.82         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.07        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.57        DQ (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:42.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:27.18          DQ (21.93)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:33.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.23          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:23.39        
                  38.54     1:23.39 (44.85)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:26.36        
                  41.11     1:26.36 (45.25)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR            1:40.00    1:29.70        
                  42.81     1:29.70 (46.89)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:29.98    1:31.00        
                  42.23     1:31.00 (48.77)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.65        
                  45.91     1:35.65 (49.74)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:39.74    1:37.05        
                  47.12     1:37.05 (49.93)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.59    1:37.48        
                  46.82     1:37.48 (50.66)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:38.33    1:38.35        
                  45.64     1:38.35 (52.71)                                        
  9 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:38.44        
                  46.09     1:38.44 (52.35)                                        
 10 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.12    1:39.44        
 11 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.27    1:39.73        
                  47.91     1:39.73 (51.82)                                        
 12 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:34.40    1:40.03        
                  48.42     1:40.03 (51.61)                                        
 13 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:40.50        
                  49.00     1:40.50 (51.50)                                        
 14 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               2:14.87    1:44.10        
                  50.07     1:44.10 (54.03)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:49.95    1:44.21        
                  49.76     1:44.21 (54.45)                                        
 16 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.18    1:47.66        
                  51.27     1:47.66 (56.39)                                        
 17 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:50.22    1:50.19        
                  50.71     1:50.19 (59.48)                                        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:49.97    1:51.86        
                  51.86   1:51.86 (1:00.00)                                        
 19 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:55.15    1:53.66        
                  55.09     1:53.66 (58.57)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.19        
                  54.22   1:55.19 (1:00.97)                                        
 21 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:56.99        
                  55.95   1:56.99 (1:01.04)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:46.66    2:01.22        
                  54.53   2:01.22 (1:06.69)                                        
 23 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            2:07.97    2:05.44        
 24 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:05.97        
                1:01.65   2:05.97 (1:04.32)                                        
 25 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:18.17        
                1:02.05   2:18.17 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:57.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.07          DQ (56.97)                                        
 -- Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:18.64         DQ        
      False start
                1:10.62        DQ (1:17.19)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.84        DQ (1:06.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      33.90        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                33.64      34.28        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      34.88        
  4 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      35.17        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                37.10      35.27        
  6 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                35.48      35.86        
  7 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR              45.00      38.27        
  8 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                37.37      38.36        
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              42.66      38.39        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.75      38.52        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 39.47      39.87        
 12 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                40.53      41.33        
 13 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      41.47        
 14 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      41.72        
 15 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                43.64      42.26        
 16 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              46.77      43.10        
 17 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR                 44.25      43.66        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR                44.07      46.63        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 49.65      47.18        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      48.77        
 21 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              54.57      51.58        
 22 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                57.73      53.43        
 23 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       55.60      54.96        
 24 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.18        
 25 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:05.94      59.44        
 26 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 50.00    1:00.81        
 -- Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Curty, Thomas       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94         NS        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 56.64         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.88      30.02        
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.09      30.73        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.04        
  4 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                33.15      32.18        
  5 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              31.19      32.19        
  6 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.72      32.25        
  7 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      32.33        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 32.81      32.35        
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      32.40        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                32.65      32.53        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      32.88        
 12 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      33.08        
 13 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              33.46      33.27        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              32.25      33.32        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              35.24      33.65        
 16 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 32.84      34.16        
 17 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              33.58      34.36        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR                34.91      34.55        
 19 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                34.06      34.80        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      35.60        
 21 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 36.10      35.67        
 22 Hagan, Michael J    10 PATS-MR                35.62      35.71        
 23 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 39.15      36.12        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 39.04      36.77        
 25 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      36.81        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                35.95      37.03        
 27 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              37.54      37.19        
 28 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      37.23        
 29 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              40.70      37.50        
 29 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       39.79      37.50        
 31 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                38.07      38.39        
 32 Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR                 43.92      38.51        
 33 Ostensen, John      10 WAC-MR                 39.39      39.49        
 34 Gougelmann, David    8 Empire-MR              38.94      39.81        
 35 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 38.33      40.25        
 35 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR                 47.80      40.25        
 37 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      40.33        
 38 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              38.44      40.70        
 39 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR                 42.68      40.71        
 40 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                44.97      41.73        
 41 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 41.18      41.75        
 41 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 44.08      41.75        
 43 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                46.71      42.00        
 44 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.25        
 45 Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR                 48.05      44.44        
 46 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                 47.65      45.04        
 47 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                46.04      45.72        
 48 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR              47.83      45.95        
 49 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR                 45.60      46.79        
 50 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.45        
 51 Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR                    NT      48.07        
 52 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              49.09      49.22        
 53 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 45.00      49.80        
 54 Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.89        
 55 Melloy, Robert       9 WAC-MR                 54.07      50.98        
 56 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              37.39      51.27        
 57 Wu, Brendan          7 RFAC-MR                51.93      51.36        
 58 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              44.61      51.84        
 59 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.45        
 60 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.61        
 61 Tuttle, Peyton J     6 CSD-MR                 57.23      54.47        
 62 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      56.23        
 63 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11    1:16.08        
 -- D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                35.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden     9 WAC-MR                 50.00         NS        
 -- Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              32.56         NS        
 -- Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              39.76         NS        
 -- Regenbaum, Benjami   8 CSD-MR                 50.24         NS        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              42.27         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.59        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                36.22      35.24        
  3 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                37.32      36.81        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      36.83        
  5 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      36.97        
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.53      37.07        
  7 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                36.58      37.63        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      37.93        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.49      38.20        
 10 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      38.21        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.27      38.61        
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              40.91      40.00        
 13 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              38.79      40.23        
 14 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                39.48      40.34        
 15 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR              45.00      40.82        
 16 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 39.18      40.92        
 17 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 43.98      41.01        
 18 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              43.06      41.41        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 40.94      41.47        
 20 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR                44.27      42.29        
 21 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              42.57      42.30        
 22 Hagan, Michael J    10 PATS-MR                44.95      42.53        
 23 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              42.03      43.02        
 24 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              43.11      43.65        
 25 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                47.99      44.02        
 26 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              44.68      44.15        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      44.47        
 28 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 43.94      44.55        
 29 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 45.23      44.68        
 30 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.89      44.79        
 31 Ostensen, John      10 WAC-MR                 48.02      44.90        
 32 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              45.26      45.10        
 33 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR                 53.10      45.26        
 34 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                46.62      45.37        
 35 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              45.94      45.77        
 36 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 46.43      45.95        
 37 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              46.68      46.01        
 38 Gougelmann, David    8 Empire-MR              45.74      46.33        
 39 Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.80        
 40 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR               1:05.00      47.89        
 41 Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR                 57.55      49.60        
 42 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.04        
 43 Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:00.10      51.40        
 44 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.68        
 45 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              53.62      53.86        
 46 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                55.00      54.08        
 47 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.14        
 48 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR              54.64      55.67        
 49 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.89        
 50 Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.83        
 51 Wu, Brendan          7 RFAC-MR                57.11      58.28        
 52 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.77      58.39        
 53 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 57.94      59.19        
 54 Tuttle, Peyton J     6 CSD-MR               1:07.32      59.31        
 55 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.32        
 56 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:09.52    1:02.32        
 57 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:02.45        
 -- Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR              54.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Melloy, Robert       9 WAC-MR               1:10.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                46.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              42.30         NS        
 -- Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              43.53         NS        
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              50.98         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      36.71        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      38.95        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      39.11        
  4 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR                40.31      39.88        
  5 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.09      40.17        
  6 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR              50.00      41.11        
  7 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              45.65      43.40        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      43.49        
  9 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              49.51      43.63        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.21      44.09        
 11 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                43.28      44.13        
 12 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR                45.67      44.52        
 13 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              47.87      45.75        
 14 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.81        
 15 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                45.16      46.21        
 16 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      46.53        
 17 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 54.31      46.54        
 18 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              50.41      46.79        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.79      46.91        
 20 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.15        
 21 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              49.91      47.18        
 22 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              47.22      49.26        
 23 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      49.33        
 24 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              51.84      49.91        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 50.68      49.92        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                50.61      50.25        
 27 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              57.34      50.43        
 28 Ostensen, John      10 WAC-MR                 54.43      50.49        
 29 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              53.35      51.90        
 30 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              56.00      52.99        
 31 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 57.87      53.37        
 32 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.51      53.76        
 33 Melloy, Robert       9 WAC-MR               1:07.54      53.87        
 34 Gougelmann, David    8 Empire-MR            1:06.29      54.63        
 35 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.26        
 36 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              55.59      55.57        
 37 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR            1:00.10      57.17        
 38 Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.99        
 39 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.70        
 40 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:01.44      59.43        
 41 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:10.21      59.67        
 42 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                58.47    1:00.23        
 43 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              58.92    1:00.84        
 44 Williams, Matthew    9 Empire-MR            1:01.53    1:01.73        
 45 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.07        
 46 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.20        
 47 Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.38        
 48 Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:15.58    1:05.29        
 -- Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hagan, Michael J    10 PATS-MR                47.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                50.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:05.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wu, Brendan          7 RFAC-MR              1:09.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:00.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:13.33        
                  33.25     1:13.33 (40.08)                                        
  2 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.36    1:19.97        
                  36.38     1:19.97 (43.59)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:26.34    1:25.96        
                  40.82     1:25.96 (45.14)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.58    1:30.24        
                  42.07     1:30.24 (48.17)                                        
  5 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.40        
                  43.53     1:35.40 (51.87)                                        
  6 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.64    1:35.65        
                  43.37     1:35.65 (52.28)                                        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       8 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  51.00        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:11.02        
                  32.40     1:11.02 (38.62)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric   10 PATS-MR              1:20.14    1:18.03        
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:20.24        
                  35.99     1:20.24 (44.25)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C     9 PATS-MR              1:28.51    1:20.26        
                  37.90     1:20.26 (42.36)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR              1:25.99    1:20.95        
                  35.60     1:20.95 (45.35)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L     9 Wagner-MR            1:40.00    1:22.64        
                  39.22     1:22.64 (43.42)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:22.41    1:22.99        
                  38.46     1:22.99 (44.53)                                        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.86    1:23.64        
                  39.07     1:23.64 (44.57)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:22.90    1:23.98        
                  35.51     1:23.98 (48.47)                                        
 10 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              1:25.67    1:24.81        
                  40.40     1:24.81 (44.41)                                        
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:26.13        
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:31.33    1:27.34        
                  38.28     1:27.34 (49.06)                                        
 13 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:32.92    1:30.36        
                  42.65     1:30.36 (47.71)                                        
 14 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:40.04    1:30.98        
                  42.87     1:30.98 (48.11)                                        
 15 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.57        
                  43.32     1:31.57 (48.25)                                        
 16 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:36.05    1:31.60        
                  40.30     1:31.60 (51.30)                                        
 17 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:32.19        
                  44.97     1:32.19 (47.22)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              1:32.20    1:32.65        
                  42.85     1:32.65 (49.80)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:41.66    1:34.62        
                  45.47     1:34.62 (49.15)                                        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    1:36.39        
                  47.64     1:36.39 (48.75)                                        
 21 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:37.11        
                  45.95     1:37.11 (51.16)                                        
 22 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:44.25    1:37.61        
                  45.69     1:37.61 (51.92)                                        
 23 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:43.54    1:39.13        
                  48.13     1:39.13 (51.00)                                        
 24 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:34.77    1:40.57        
                  48.43     1:40.57 (52.14)                                        
 25 Shenoy, Anish        8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.22        
                  49.36     1:47.22 (57.86)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  54.52          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:55.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.87          DQ (58.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.19        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 10            2) Jackson, Flash C 9             
     3) Hagan, Michael J 10             4) Holan, Steve 9                 
                  30.96     1:02.77 (31.81)     1:36.79 (34.02)     2:09.19 (32.40)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:10.32    2:18.65        
     1) Smith, Sebastian L 9            2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8     
     3) D'Amelia, Pete 10               4) Quested, Finn J 8              
                  33.40     1:10.29 (36.89)     1:45.73 (35.44)     2:18.65 (32.92)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:50.00    2:47.72        
     1) Tsiabasis, Yanni 10             2) Holler, John T 8               
     3) Bird, Jonathan 8                4) Fehrenbach, Robby 10           
                  52.07     1:30.87 (38.80)     2:18.33 (47.46)     2:47.72 (29.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:34.76        
     1) Holan, Steve 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 9             
     3) Del Rosario, Eric 10            4) Ma, Kevin W 9                  
                  38.70     1:18.97 (40.27)     1:53.88 (34.91)     2:34.76 (40.88)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:30.74    2:37.36        
     1) Calvelli, Samuel 10             2) Quested, Finn J 8              
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 9            4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8     
                  40.35     1:28.96 (48.61)     2:01.07 (32.11)     2:37.36 (36.29)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:16.73        
     1) Napolitano, Sean 10             2) Shenoy, Anish 8                
     3) Reino, Vincent M 10             4) Byrne, Scott P 8               
                  43.00     1:38.41 (55.41)     2:26.31 (47.90)     3:16.73 (50.42)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Ren, Matthew 9                  2) Huang, Henry 9                 
     3) Pheffer, Chase P 9              4) Ren, Dennis 9                  
                1:05.20     1:23.34 (18.14)   2:37.15 (1:13.81)          DQ (16.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ                 27.28      26.31        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.33      27.17        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      27.86        
  4 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       28.02      28.11        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.24        
  6 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              29.01      28.33        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              28.72      28.35        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                27.75      28.55        
  9 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ                 28.90      28.83        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                29.08      28.96        
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              29.05      29.11        
 11 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ                 29.05      29.11        
 13 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ                 28.83      29.25        
 14 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ                 29.16      29.28        
 15 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 31.92      29.35        
 16 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ                 31.67      29.48        
 17 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ                 29.80      29.53        
 18 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ                 29.98      29.56        
 19 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       29.84      29.76        
 20 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              29.89      29.94        
 21 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       29.12      30.13        
 22 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              29.41      30.19        
 23 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      30.56        
 24 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       30.52      30.67        
 25 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ                 30.77      30.74        
 26 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ                 32.25      30.78        
 27 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      30.84        
 28 Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ                 30.77      30.98        
 29 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 33.82      31.01        
 30 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 31.73      31.06        
 31 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                31.35      31.20        
 32 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                31.03      31.23        
 32 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      31.23        
 34 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ                 30.26      31.26        
 35 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR                 31.87      31.99        
 36 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       31.99      32.11        
 37 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              30.48      32.14        
 38 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ                 32.58      32.18        
 39 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                32.67      32.29        
 39 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                30.57      32.29        
 41 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR       31.56      32.46        
 42 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                32.49      32.64        
 43 Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ                 31.19      33.21        
 43 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR                 35.00      33.21        
 45 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 35.06      33.27        
 46 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 35.98      33.84        
 47 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR                 35.00      35.02        
 48 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR                 38.75      35.27        
 49 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR                 32.11      36.00        
 50 Carmona, Esteban A  11 PATS-MR                45.00      36.51        
 51 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 35.00      36.67        
 52 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                36.43      36.84        
 53 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 37.79      37.18        
 54 Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.23        
 55 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                35.93      38.96        
 56 Liang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.29        
 57 Eppinger, Erik      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.49        
 58 Buchman, Steven J   12 UNCSD-MR               45.00      46.50        
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 36.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.96      55.60        
                  27.16       55.60 (28.44)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       58.12      57.85        
                  28.64       57.85 (29.21)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.06      58.48        
                  27.86       58.48 (30.62)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR              58.68      59.11        
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 59.53      59.19        
                  28.52       59.19 (30.67)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:03.75    1:00.19        
                  29.11     1:00.19 (31.08)                                        
  7 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              58.88    1:00.26        
                  29.65     1:00.26 (30.61)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.91    1:00.27        
                  29.17     1:00.27 (31.10)                                        
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:00.90    1:00.38        
                  28.98     1:00.38 (31.40)                                        
 10 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              59.99    1:00.43        
                  29.53     1:00.43 (30.90)                                        
 11 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.54    1:00.64        
                  29.38     1:00.64 (31.26)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              58.76    1:01.85        
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:02.44        
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.70    1:02.57        
                  30.29     1:02.57 (32.28)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:04.63    1:03.04        
                  30.20     1:03.04 (32.84)                                        
 16 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:03.72        
                  31.02     1:03.72 (32.70)                                        
 17 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ               1:09.81    1:04.25        
                  30.74     1:04.25 (33.51)                                        
 18 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:04.28        
                  30.98     1:04.28 (33.30)                                        
 19 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ               1:06.86    1:04.33        
                  31.54     1:04.33 (32.79)                                        
 20 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:04.36        
                  30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)                                        
 21 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ               1:04.59    1:04.54        
                  30.92     1:04.54 (33.62)                                        
 22 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:04.63        
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)                                        
 23 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ               1:11.58    1:05.32        
                  31.95     1:05.32 (33.37)                                        
 24 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.97    1:05.34        
                  31.48     1:05.34 (33.86)                                        
 25 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.49        
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)                                        
 26 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:05.57    1:05.50        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)                                        
 27 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ               1:09.58    1:06.10        
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)                                        
 28 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ               1:11.12    1:06.61        
                  32.48     1:06.61 (34.13)                                        
 29 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:06.06    1:06.86        
                  32.00     1:06.86 (34.86)                                        
 30 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:11.39    1:06.95        
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)                                        
 31 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ               1:11.28    1:07.11        
                  32.45     1:07.11 (34.66)                                        
 32 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:05.34    1:07.13        
                  33.03     1:07.13 (34.10)                                        
 33 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ               1:06.83    1:07.18        
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)                                        
 34 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:11.19    1:07.23        
                  32.51     1:07.23 (34.72)                                        
 35 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ               1:10.90    1:07.46        
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)                                        
 36 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ               1:09.57    1:07.65        
                  32.09     1:07.65 (35.56)                                        
 37 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.77        
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)                                        
 38 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.30    1:08.18        
                  33.35     1:08.18 (34.83)                                        
 39 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:08.87    1:08.64        
                  32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
 40 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ               1:08.92    1:08.71        
                  32.12     1:08.71 (36.59)                                        
 41 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:09.13        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)                                        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:16.83    1:09.16        
                  33.07     1:09.16 (36.09)                                        
 43 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:09.57        
                  33.26     1:09.57 (36.31)                                        
 44 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR               1:10.27    1:09.62        
                  33.95     1:09.62 (35.67)                                        
 45 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:09.75    1:09.81        
                  32.58     1:09.81 (37.23)                                        
 46 Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ               1:16.41    1:10.00        
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)                                        
 47 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:10.07        
                  32.69     1:10.07 (37.38)                                        
 48 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:10.65        
                  33.78     1:10.65 (36.87)                                        
 49 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.22    1:11.70        
                  33.83     1:11.70 (37.87)                                        
 50 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ               1:12.92    1:11.87        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)                                        
 51 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:12.89        
                  36.10     1:12.89 (36.79)                                        
 52 Maresca, Thomas W   12 RFAC-MR              1:13.41    1:12.95        
                  34.48     1:12.95 (38.47)                                        
 53 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:13.35        
                  34.58     1:13.35 (38.77)                                        
 54 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:13.92        
                  35.96     1:13.92 (37.96)                                        
 55 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:14.73    1:13.95        
                  35.59     1:13.95 (38.36)                                        
 56 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.14    1:17.14        
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)                                        
 57 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:17.91        
                  38.82     1:17.91 (39.09)                                        
 58 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.22        
                  38.02     1:18.22 (40.20)                                        
 59 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:19.50        
                  37.84     1:19.50 (41.66)                                        
 60 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.64    1:21.73        
                  38.91     1:21.73 (42.82)                                        
 61 Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.83        
                  38.12     1:21.83 (43.71)                                        
 62 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR               1:24.39    1:22.31        
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)                                        
 63 Maresca, Tito J     12 RFAC-MR              1:20.75    1:26.11        
                  40.74     1:26.11 (45.37)                                        
 64 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              1:20.51    1:33.25        
                  50.77     1:33.25 (42.48)                                        
 65 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.68        
                  48.30   1:48.68 (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:02.61         DQ        
      False start
                  29.50          DQ (31.30)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59         NS        
 -- Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:05.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:58.87    1:59.37        
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:29.86 (30.97)     1:59.37 (29.51)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.67    1:59.62        
                  28.59       59.24 (30.65)     1:30.11 (30.87)     1:59.62 (29.51)
  3 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:06.25    2:05.62        
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.37 (32.62)     2:05.62 (32.25)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.24    2:09.94        
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)     1:36.64 (33.77)     2:09.94 (33.30)
  5 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    2:10.16        
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)     1:38.52 (34.13)     2:10.16 (31.64)
  6 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR            2:16.62    2:11.51        
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:38.84 (34.10)     2:11.51 (32.67)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              2:16.93    2:11.97        
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)     1:39.50 (34.87)     2:11.97 (32.47)
  8 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.62    2:12.41        
                  30.46     1:03.18 (32.72)     1:38.92 (35.74)     2:12.41 (33.49)
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              2:13.01    2:12.67        
                  31.27     1:05.47 (34.20)     1:41.07 (35.60)     2:12.67 (31.60)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            2:12.90    2:13.74        
                  29.23     1:02.78 (33.55)     1:38.24 (35.46)     2:13.74 (35.50)
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:14.39    2:14.46        
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)     1:40.08 (35.30)     2:14.46 (34.38)
 12 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.54    2:15.38        
                  30.95     1:05.34 (34.39)     1:41.15 (35.81)     2:15.38 (34.23)
 13 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     2:19.85    2:15.58        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:15.58 (34.42)
 14 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              2:16.18    2:17.17        
                  31.94     1:07.57 (35.63)     1:43.93 (36.36)     2:17.17 (33.24)
 15 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:19.75    2:17.90        
                  31.72     1:06.58 (34.86)     1:42.56 (35.98)     2:17.90 (35.34)
 16 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ               2:20.79    2:18.09        
                  30.72     1:05.89 (35.17)     1:42.94 (37.05)     2:18.09 (35.15)
 17 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.46    2:18.74        
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)     1:43.39 (36.93)     2:18.74 (35.35)
 18 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            2:24.97    2:19.89        
                  31.05     1:06.31 (35.26)     1:43.46 (37.15)     2:19.89 (36.43)
 19 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73    2:20.53        
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)     1:44.34 (37.35)     2:20.53 (36.19)
 20 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:17.52    2:20.55        
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)     1:44.67 (36.51)     2:20.55 (35.88)
 21 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ               2:30.88    2:20.91        
                  33.09     1:09.72 (36.63)     1:47.22 (37.50)     2:20.91 (33.69)
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:21.52        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)     1:46.21 (37.75)     2:21.52 (35.31)
 23 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ               2:33.37    2:21.62        
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)     1:45.47 (36.76)     2:21.62 (36.15)
 24 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:21.63    2:22.39        
                  32.40     1:09.55 (37.15)     1:46.75 (37.20)     2:22.39 (35.64)
 25 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:22.88        
                  32.65     1:09.84 (37.19)     1:47.86 (38.02)     2:22.88 (35.02)
 26 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:22.90        
                  31.44     1:09.25 (37.81)     1:46.85 (37.60)     2:22.90 (36.05)
 27 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ               2:39.29    2:23.04        
                  32.91     1:11.05 (38.14)     1:49.45 (38.40)     2:23.04 (33.59)
 28 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR               2:31.37    2:23.62        
                  33.58     1:10.78 (37.20)     1:49.25 (38.47)     2:23.62 (34.37)
 29 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:28.52    2:23.98        
                  32.83     1:10.64 (37.81)     1:48.64 (38.00)     2:23.98 (35.34)
 30 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ               2:42.17    2:24.51        
                  31.44     1:08.03 (36.59)     1:46.29 (38.26)     2:24.51 (38.22)
 31 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ               2:35.52    2:24.64        
                  32.08     1:09.17 (37.09)     1:47.76 (38.59)     2:24.64 (36.88)
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.87    2:24.79        
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:48.31 (38.18)     2:24.79 (36.48)
 33 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ               2:45.10    2:25.58        
                  32.05     1:10.09 (38.04)     1:49.24 (39.15)     2:25.58 (36.34)
 34 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ               2:34.06    2:26.08        
                  31.38     1:09.08 (37.70)     1:48.96 (39.88)     2:26.08 (37.12)
 35 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               3:02.27    2:26.26        
                  33.33     1:11.42 (38.09)     1:50.02 (38.60)     2:26.26 (36.24)
 36 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:26.85        
                  32.61     1:10.54 (37.93)     1:49.61 (39.07)     2:26.85 (37.24)
 37 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ               2:28.05    2:27.19        
                  34.66     1:12.79 (38.13)     1:51.12 (38.33)     2:27.19 (36.07)
 38 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              2:27.56    2:27.51        
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)     1:50.52 (38.83)     2:27.51 (36.99)
 39 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     2:49.73    2:28.03        
                  34.59     1:12.38 (37.79)     1:51.33 (38.95)     2:28.03 (36.70)
 40 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.14    2:29.98        
                  33.44     1:10.97 (37.53)     1:50.66 (39.69)     2:29.98 (39.32)
 41 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:28.61    2:30.88        
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)     1:52.94 (39.87)     2:30.88 (37.94)
 42 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            2:27.87    2:31.97        
                  33.64     1:12.80 (39.16)     1:53.45 (40.65)     2:31.97 (38.52)
 43 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ               2:32.04    2:32.19        
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)     1:53.06 (39.76)     2:32.19 (39.13)
 44 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:32.31        
                  33.70     1:12.64 (38.94)     1:53.27 (40.63)     2:32.31 (39.04)
 45 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              2:40.66    2:32.34        
                  33.80     1:12.12 (38.32)     1:52.62 (40.50)     2:32.34 (39.72)
 46 Hoey, JP            12 WAC-MR               2:33.23    2:33.17        
                  33.27     1:12.62 (39.35)   2:33.17 (1:20.55)                    
 47 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:36.18    2:36.16        
                  34.50     1:14.84 (40.34)     1:56.32 (41.48)     2:36.16 (39.84)
 48 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               2:41.39    2:36.22        
                  34.34     1:13.85 (39.51)     1:55.77 (41.92)     2:36.22 (40.45)
 49 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:36.91        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)     1:57.16 (42.71)     2:36.91 (39.75)
 50 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.66    2:42.80        
                  36.23     1:18.15 (41.92)     2:01.22 (43.07)     2:42.80 (41.58)
 51 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               2:57.43    2:43.83        
                  35.93     1:18.43 (42.50)     2:03.17 (44.74)     2:43.83 (40.66)
 52 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            2:38.72    2:47.69        
                  35.70     1:19.72 (44.02)     2:05.79 (46.07)     2:47.69 (41.90)
 53 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            2:52.40    2:52.70        
                  36.63     1:21.01 (44.38)     2:06.82 (45.81)     2:52.70 (45.88)
 54 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            3:12.95    3:15.29        
                  42.78     1:32.05 (49.27)     2:23.54 (51.49)     3:15.29 (51.75)
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ                 29.36      29.16        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 30.74      31.03        
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              34.18      32.92        
  3 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR       34.10      32.92        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      32.99        
  6 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR              35.00      33.25        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 33.25      33.57        
  8 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              34.90      33.72        
  9 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR       33.13      33.92        
 10 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR       33.37      33.96        
 11 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ                 33.28      34.06        
 12 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ                 34.33      34.09        
 13 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              34.56      34.17        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                35.86      34.27        
 15 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ                 34.29      34.51        
 16 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 37.61      34.59        
 17 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      34.85        
 18 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR                35.89      34.89        
 19 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ                 37.51      34.97        
 20 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      35.07        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      35.16        
 22 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              35.17      35.58        
 23 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                35.14      35.67        
 24 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              36.13      35.74        
 25 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ                 37.51      35.84        
 26 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ                 34.92      35.99        
 27 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 36.64      36.17        
 28 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              38.08      36.18        
 29 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              35.59      36.37        
 30 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      36.65        
 31 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ                 33.36      36.71        
 32 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR                 38.06      36.78        
 33 Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ                 35.76      37.11        
 34 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.30      37.15        
 35 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              37.75      37.23        
 36 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                37.37      37.28        
 37 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                37.04      37.30        
 38 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              37.03      37.49        
 39 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              39.76      37.75        
 40 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                36.55      37.83        
 41 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 39.49      37.92        
 42 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                38.52      38.24        
 43 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              37.00      38.45        
 44 Maresca, Thomas W   12 RFAC-MR                38.25      39.02        
 45 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.47      39.07        
 46 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                36.81      39.60        
 47 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR                 45.00      40.06        
 48 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       41.04      40.09        
 49 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 40.00      40.18        
 50 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR                 57.06      40.45        
 51 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                39.60      40.90        
 52 Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.08        
 53 Maresca, Tito J     12 RFAC-MR                43.44      42.24        
 54 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       59.66      42.34        
 55 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR                 45.00      42.86        
 56 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       44.36      42.97        
 57 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 43.41      43.35        
 58 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              46.41      43.59        
 59 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              43.86      44.41        
 60 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 44.22      44.44        
 61 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.59    1:02.13        
                  30.53     1:02.13 (31.60)                                        
  2 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ               1:04.03    1:02.16        
                  29.07     1:02.16 (33.09)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.26        
                  31.98     1:06.26 (34.28)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:06.91        
                  32.55     1:06.91 (34.36)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:08.00        
                  33.11     1:08.00 (34.89)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:06.59    1:08.21        
                  33.31     1:08.21 (34.90)                                        
  7 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:08.55        
                  33.53     1:08.55 (35.02)                                        
  8 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.25    1:09.49        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR            1:12.00    1:09.99        
 10 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.83    1:10.73        
 11 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:12.39    1:10.88        
 12 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:13.11    1:11.48        
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.77    1:11.67        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.02    1:11.81        
                  34.70     1:11.81 (37.11)                                        
 15 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:11.39    1:11.95        
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:12.71    1:12.61        
 17 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:13.87    1:13.09        
                  36.21     1:13.09 (36.88)                                        
 18 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:13.29    1:13.15        
                  35.09     1:13.15 (38.06)                                        
 19 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:15.68    1:13.48        
                  35.57     1:13.48 (37.91)                                        
 20 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:22.47    1:13.68        
                  35.98     1:13.68 (37.70)                                        
 21 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ               1:17.51    1:13.95        
                  36.56     1:13.95 (37.39)                                        
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:14.20        
                  36.93     1:14.20 (37.27)                                        
 23 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:18.14    1:14.49        
                  36.47     1:14.49 (38.02)                                        
 24 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ               1:17.09    1:14.75        
                  36.62     1:14.75 (38.13)                                        
 25 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.91    1:14.77        
                  36.74     1:14.77 (38.03)                                        
 26 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ               1:20.63    1:14.84        
                  36.50     1:14.84 (38.34)                                        
 27 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:14.43    1:15.53        
                  37.10     1:15.53 (38.43)                                        
 28 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:15.63        
                  36.58     1:15.63 (39.05)                                        
 29 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:15.80        
 30 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:16.10        
                  36.42     1:16.10 (39.68)                                        
 31 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ               1:19.31    1:16.16        
                  37.34     1:16.16 (38.82)                                        
 32 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:18.16    1:16.60        
                  37.05     1:16.60 (39.55)                                        
 33 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ               1:13.27    1:16.75        
                  36.17     1:16.75 (40.58)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.69    1:17.27        
                  37.05     1:17.27 (40.22)                                        
 35 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ               1:27.22    1:17.37        
                  36.02     1:17.37 (41.35)                                        
 36 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:16.86    1:17.42        
                  38.21     1:17.42 (39.21)                                        
 37 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ               1:14.33    1:17.71        
                  37.33     1:17.71 (40.38)                                        
 38 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ               1:21.32    1:18.12        
                  36.52     1:18.12 (41.60)                                        
 39 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:18.32        
                  37.65     1:18.32 (40.67)                                        
 40 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR              1:18.12    1:18.81        
                  39.55     1:18.81 (39.26)                                        
 41 Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ               1:18.58    1:18.94        
 42 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:16.18    1:19.04        
                  37.65     1:19.04 (41.39)                                        
 43 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:18.30    1:19.54        
                  38.19     1:19.54 (41.35)                                        
 44 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:23.64    1:19.63        
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
 45 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.20    1:19.73        
                  38.94     1:19.73 (40.79)                                        
 46 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR               1:21.63    1:19.95        
                  40.12     1:19.95 (39.83)                                        
 47 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:20.31        
                  39.28     1:20.31 (41.03)                                        
 48 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:20.54        
                  38.96     1:20.54 (41.58)                                        
 48 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:18.12    1:20.54        
                  39.64     1:20.54 (40.90)                                        
 50 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:20.14    1:20.55        
                  40.15     1:20.55 (40.40)                                        
 51 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.61        
 52 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.42    1:21.02        
 53 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:20.53    1:21.09        
                  40.11     1:21.09 (40.98)                                        
 54 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:23.51    1:21.31        
                  39.98     1:21.31 (41.33)                                        
 55 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR               1:25.33    1:21.88        
                  39.00     1:21.88 (42.88)                                        
 56 Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ               1:32.04    1:22.32        
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)                                        
 57 Hoey, JP            12 WAC-MR               1:26.31    1:23.27        
                  39.56     1:23.27 (43.71)                                        
 58 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR               1:32.93    1:23.71        
                  40.92     1:23.71 (42.79)                                        
 59 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ               1:24.61    1:23.89        
                  40.57     1:23.89 (43.32)                                        
 60 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ               1:27.38    1:24.27        
                  40.61     1:24.27 (43.66)                                        
 61 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               1:45.56    1:25.74        
                  39.98     1:25.74 (45.76)                                        
 62 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              1:26.81    1:26.04        
                  41.61     1:26.04 (44.43)                                        
 63 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:26.08        
                  42.21     1:26.08 (43.87)                                        
 64 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:26.37        
                  41.80     1:26.37 (44.57)                                        
 65 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.70    1:26.66        
 66 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.78    1:27.95        
                  43.40     1:27.95 (44.55)                                        
 67 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR               1:30.09    1:30.36        
                  43.56     1:30.36 (46.80)                                        
 68 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:33.06        
                  44.94     1:33.06 (48.12)                                        
 69 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:33.99        
 70 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:31.92    1:34.26        
                  45.37     1:34.26 (48.89)                                        
 71 Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.16        
 72 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.96    1:35.22        
                  46.06     1:35.22 (49.16)                                        
 73 Eppinger, Erik      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.01        
 74 Liang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.62        
                  50.12     1:47.62 (57.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      34.66        
  2 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      34.68        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                35.46      35.33        
  4 Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ                 38.15      35.36        
  5 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ                 36.19      37.10        
  6 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ                 38.91      37.62        
  7 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ                 38.06      37.64        
  8 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.88      38.11        
  9 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       37.19      38.23        
 10 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 49.99      38.40        
 11 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ                 37.78      38.60        
 12 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ                 39.84      39.24        
 13 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ                 37.92      39.36        
 13 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 57.14      39.36        
 15 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              39.44      39.85        
 16 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ                 40.93      39.99        
 17 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                42.48      41.38        
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.64      41.45        
 19 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      42.29        
 20 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ                 42.29      42.50        
 21 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.59        
 22 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              43.10      43.07        
 23 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR                 56.00      43.12        
 24 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              46.09      44.74        
 25 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 45.90      44.85        
 26 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 52.17      46.65        
 27 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              52.20      46.75        
 28 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                45.08      46.97        
 29 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       54.42      49.40        
 30 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR              50.80      50.31        
 31 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.66      52.06        
 32 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.60        
 -- Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              45.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Spade, John         12 WAC-MR                 52.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              43.55         NS        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       38.66         NS        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              39.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:10.96        
                  34.19     1:10.96 (36.77)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.60    1:11.05        
                  34.43     1:11.05 (36.62)                                        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.82    1:16.82        
                  36.92     1:16.82 (39.90)                                        
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.59    1:17.10        
                  36.94     1:17.10 (40.16)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:16.06    1:17.66        
                  36.95     1:17.66 (40.71)                                        
  6 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ               1:23.91    1:18.36        
                  37.22     1:18.36 (41.14)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:17.59    1:19.19        
                  37.14     1:19.19 (42.05)                                        
  8 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:22.88    1:19.73        
                  37.76     1:19.73 (41.97)                                        
  9 Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ               1:27.34    1:19.88        
                  36.92     1:19.88 (42.96)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:20.38        
                  39.26     1:20.38 (41.12)                                        
 11 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.24    1:20.61        
                  38.09     1:20.61 (42.52)                                        
 12 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ               1:18.73    1:20.69        
                  38.02     1:20.69 (42.67)                                        
 13 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ               1:24.39    1:23.06        
                  39.20     1:23.06 (43.86)                                        
 14 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.95    1:23.87        
                  40.54     1:23.87 (43.33)                                        
 15 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ               1:29.55    1:24.26        
                  40.16     1:24.26 (44.10)                                        
 16 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ               1:28.54    1:24.40        
                  40.82     1:24.40 (43.58)                                        
 17 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ               1:28.31    1:24.66        
                  40.01     1:24.66 (44.65)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:24.70        
                  39.53     1:24.70 (45.17)                                        
 19 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.06        
                  40.12     1:25.06 (44.94)                                        
 20 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:40.22    1:25.20        
                  39.63     1:25.20 (45.57)                                        
 21 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:28.79    1:25.35        
                  41.06     1:25.35 (44.29)                                        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:37.67    1:25.87        
                  40.79     1:25.87 (45.08)                                        
 23 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ               1:30.05    1:25.98        
                  40.84     1:25.98 (45.14)                                        
 24 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:28.92        
                  41.82     1:28.92 (47.10)                                        
 25 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:34.85    1:29.30        
                  42.70     1:29.30 (46.60)                                        
 26 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:30.94        
                  43.78     1:30.94 (47.16)                                        
 27 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:32.24    1:31.26        
                  42.05     1:31.26 (49.21)                                        
 28 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:32.43        
                  45.05     1:32.43 (47.38)                                        
 29 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:33.43    1:32.70        
                  44.28     1:32.70 (48.42)                                        
 30 Graca, Antonio      12 HAA-MR               2:01.55    1:32.84        
                  43.28     1:32.84 (49.56)                                        
 31 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:33.07        
                  43.82     1:33.07 (49.25)                                        
 32 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ               1:36.13    1:34.03        
                  44.95     1:34.03 (49.08)                                        
 33 Hoey, JP            12 WAC-MR               1:37.66    1:34.28        
                  44.02     1:34.28 (50.26)                                        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.33    1:34.67        
                  45.49     1:34.67 (49.18)                                        
 35 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.29        
                  46.18     1:36.29 (50.11)                                        
 36 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:52.98    1:37.54        
                  46.00     1:37.54 (51.54)                                        
 37 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:38.04        
                  45.46     1:38.04 (52.58)                                        
 38 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:40.36    1:38.86        
                  47.38     1:38.86 (51.48)                                        
 39 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.37    1:41.43        
                  48.17     1:41.43 (53.26)                                        
 40 Rostek, Anthony J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.68        
                  48.09     1:42.68 (54.59)                                        
 41 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.29        
                  50.78     1:46.29 (55.51)                                        
 42 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:39.79    1:47.44        
                  51.87     1:47.44 (55.57)                                        
 43 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.68    1:51.78        
                  52.92     1:51.78 (58.86)                                        
 44 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:56.55    1:51.92        
                  54.00     1:51.92 (57.92)                                        
 45 Liang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.36        
                  53.57     1:53.36 (59.79)                                        
 46 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.68    1:57.50        
                  55.49   1:57.50 (1:02.01)                                        
 -- Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:22.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.39          DQ (42.68)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.72         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ                 29.88      29.21        
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       31.05      29.40        
  3 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       30.29      29.84        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR              30.76      29.90        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.96        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                31.60      31.22        
  7 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ                 34.53      31.73        
  8 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      31.74        
  9 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                31.66      31.94        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR       32.01      32.02        
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR                32.87      32.18        
 12 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ                 33.91      32.45        
 13 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       32.65      32.50        
 14 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR       33.37      32.76        
 15 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ                 35.36      32.86        
 16 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                36.01      32.98        
 17 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ                 33.47      33.05        
 18 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR       33.17      33.08        
 19 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      33.21        
 20 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ                 35.39      33.23        
 21 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 35.42      33.29        
 22 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              33.62      33.97        
 23 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ                 36.09      34.75        
 24 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.32      34.97        
 25 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ                 16.21      35.20        
 26 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR       34.82      35.35        
 27 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ                 34.01      35.63        
 28 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ                 35.53      35.84        
 29 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                35.73      36.02        
 30 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.98      36.05        
 31 Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ                 34.46      36.11        
 32 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 35.98      36.27        
 33 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR                 38.96      36.42        
 34 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.63      36.87        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                40.12      37.37        
 36 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                38.59      38.20        
 37 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR                 41.60      38.27        
 38 Gotlib, Steven      11 WAC-MR                 45.00      38.97        
 39 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.05      40.53        
 40 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR                40.04      40.94        
 41 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 50.37      44.18        
 42 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                45.77      44.45        
 43 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       46.73      46.56        
 44 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 45.06      47.57        
 45 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       50.11      47.63        
 46 Carmona, Esteban A  11 PATS-MR                53.00      49.00        
 47 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                51.83      50.41        
 48 Buchman, Steven J   12 UNCSD-MR             1:00.00      53.08        
 49 Eppinger, Erik      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.41        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       35.02         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 47.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:01.60        
                  29.03     1:01.60 (32.57)                                        
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.54    1:03.82        
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
  3 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:03.18    1:05.48        
                  30.70     1:05.48 (34.78)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:05.95        
                  31.28     1:05.95 (34.67)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.57    1:06.90        
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:07.89        
                  31.80     1:07.89 (36.09)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR            1:09.13    1:08.12        
                  32.05     1:08.12 (36.07)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:08.97    1:08.15        
                  31.83     1:08.15 (36.32)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:09.89    1:08.21        
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)                                        
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.97    1:08.31        
                  31.64     1:08.31 (36.67)                                        
 11 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ               1:06.58    1:08.34        
                  31.02     1:08.34 (37.32)                                        
 12 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:08.68        
                  31.59     1:08.68 (37.09)                                        
 13 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:08.89        
                  32.43     1:08.89 (36.46)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:12.03    1:10.71        
                  33.41     1:10.71 (37.30)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.08    1:11.19        
                  32.98     1:11.19 (38.21)                                        
 16 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:11.38        
                  33.30     1:11.38 (38.08)                                        
 17 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:10.94    1:11.55        
                  33.28     1:11.55 (38.27)                                        
 18 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:12.35        
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)                                        
 19 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ               1:20.88    1:12.77        
                  32.60     1:12.77 (40.17)                                        
 20 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:12.82        
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)                                        
 21 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ               1:21.37    1:14.52        
                  36.96     1:14.52 (37.56)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:17.01    1:14.52        
                  35.52     1:14.52 (39.00)                                        
 23 Poirier, Lee T      12 SVY-NJ               1:21.84    1:14.69        
                  34.48     1:14.69 (40.21)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:15.37        
                  34.11     1:15.37 (41.26)                                        
 25 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:19.28    1:15.39        
                  35.08     1:15.39 (40.31)                                        
 26 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:17.47        
                  36.35     1:17.47 (41.12)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ               1:23.89    1:18.12        
                  35.30     1:18.12 (42.82)                                        
 28 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ               1:19.95    1:18.35        
                  36.05     1:18.35 (42.30)                                        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.31    1:18.42        
                  36.22     1:18.42 (42.20)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.78    1:18.67        
                  37.53     1:18.67 (41.14)                                        
 31 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:19.07        
                  36.75     1:19.07 (42.32)                                        
 32 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.26    1:19.27        
                  37.46     1:19.27 (41.81)                                        
 33 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ               1:21.04    1:21.68        
                  36.20     1:21.68 (45.48)                                        
 34 Doran, Liam J       12 SVY-NJ               1:22.34    1:23.01        
                  37.08     1:23.01 (45.93)                                        
 35 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:20.78    1:23.28        
                  38.19     1:23.28 (45.09)                                        
 36 Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ               1:16.77    1:23.95        
                  37.70     1:23.95 (46.25)                                        
 37 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:26.34        
                  39.16     1:26.34 (47.18)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:14.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:28.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.12          DQ (46.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:02.52        
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
  2 Doran, Sean F       12 SVY-NJ               1:09.78    1:04.63        
                  28.26     1:04.63 (36.37)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.39    1:07.33        
                  30.67     1:07.33 (36.66)                                        
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:07.58        
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:08.16    1:08.17        
                  31.52     1:08.17 (36.65)                                        
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.05    1:08.61        
                  31.66     1:08.61 (36.95)                                        
  7 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.09    1:08.86        
                  30.26     1:08.86 (38.60)                                        
  8 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unagua-MR            1:08.84    1:08.94        
                  32.47     1:08.94 (36.47)                                        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:10.59        
                  32.48     1:10.59 (38.11)                                        
 10 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:10.66        
                  33.18     1:10.66 (37.48)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:11.22        
                  31.59     1:11.22 (39.63)                                        
 12 Shemet, Henry M     11 Three Village-MR     1:14.02    1:11.30        
                  32.43     1:11.30 (38.87)                                        
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T   11 PATS-MR              1:12.22    1:11.33        
                  33.75     1:11.33 (37.58)                                        
 14 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:12.41    1:11.35        
                  33.19     1:11.35 (38.16)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.41    1:11.40        
                  33.77     1:11.40 (37.63)                                        
 16 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:11.72        
                  33.08     1:11.72 (38.64)                                        
 17 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70    1:11.76        
                  35.10     1:11.76 (36.66)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan   11 Three Village-MR     1:17.86    1:11.79        
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.44    1:11.84        
                  31.50     1:11.84 (40.34)                                        
 20 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:12.18        
                  32.79     1:12.18 (39.39)                                        
 21 Man, Michael        11 SVY-NJ               1:17.22    1:12.41        
                  34.06     1:12.41 (38.35)                                        
 22 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:12.91        
                  33.44     1:12.91 (39.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Justin         11 SVY-NJ               1:15.57    1:12.93        
                  33.93     1:12.93 (39.00)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:12.04    1:13.17        
                  33.13     1:13.17 (40.04)                                        
 25 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.50        
                  33.28     1:13.50 (40.22)                                        
 26 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:13.57        
                  34.45     1:13.57 (39.12)                                        
 27 Pearce, Jonathan T  11 SVY-NJ               1:13.58    1:13.71        
                  33.92     1:13.71 (39.79)                                        
 28 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:25.04    1:14.01        
                  35.74     1:14.01 (38.27)                                        
 29 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:16.28    1:14.08        
                  33.07     1:14.08 (41.01)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:16.76    1:14.42        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
 31 Higgins, Jack E     11 SVY-NJ               1:18.20    1:14.65        
                  34.93     1:14.65 (39.72)                                        
 32 Guadagno, Marco V   11 SVY-NJ               1:20.96    1:14.66        
                  35.84     1:14.66 (38.82)                                        
 33 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:28.35    1:14.69        
                  33.49     1:14.69 (41.20)                                        
 34 Wang, Andy J        12 SVY-NJ               1:16.92    1:14.87        
                  34.55     1:14.87 (40.32)                                        
 35 Wade, George A      11 SVY-NJ               1:18.01    1:15.23        
                  35.07     1:15.23 (40.16)                                        
 36 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:19.87    1:15.49        
                  35.27     1:15.49 (40.22)                                        
 37 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:17.82    1:15.58        
                  34.50     1:15.58 (41.08)                                        
 38 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:18.17    1:15.73        
                  34.31     1:15.73 (41.42)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.99    1:16.31        
                  35.08     1:16.31 (41.23)                                        
 40 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:19.55    1:16.78        
                  34.18     1:16.78 (42.60)                                        
 40 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.57    1:16.78        
                  36.36     1:16.78 (40.42)                                        
 42 Dasana, Chetan      12 SVY-NJ               1:21.14    1:16.82        
                  35.54     1:16.82 (41.28)                                        
 43 Gallego, Andrew     12 SVY-NJ               1:20.55    1:17.16        
                  35.86     1:17.16 (41.30)                                        
 44 Lee-Au, Colin S     12 SVY-NJ               1:22.31    1:17.22        
                  36.61     1:17.22 (40.61)                                        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27    1:17.28        
                  36.29     1:17.28 (40.99)                                        
 46 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:19.59    1:17.34        
                  36.01     1:17.34 (41.33)                                        
 47 Honwad, Brandon J   11 SVY-NJ               1:13.96    1:17.61        
                  37.21     1:17.61 (40.40)                                        
 48 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:21.81    1:17.99        
                  36.57     1:17.99 (41.42)                                        
 49 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:18.02        
                  36.35     1:18.02 (41.67)                                        
 50 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:20.99    1:18.04        
                  36.41     1:18.04 (41.63)                                        
 51 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:26.45    1:18.26        
                  34.76     1:18.26 (43.50)                                        
 52 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:17.27    1:18.38        
                  35.44     1:18.38 (42.94)                                        
 53 Foley, Jack R       11 SVY-NJ               1:18.09    1:18.60        
                  36.32     1:18.60 (42.28)                                        
 54 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:28.65    1:18.62        
                  36.39     1:18.62 (42.23)                                        
 55 Harkins, TJ J       12 SVY-NJ               1:24.74    1:19.00        
                  35.74     1:19.00 (43.26)                                        
 56 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:22.90    1:19.03        
                  36.92     1:19.03 (42.11)                                        
 57 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.63    1:19.29        
                  36.13     1:19.29 (43.16)                                        
 58 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:19.43        
                  36.13     1:19.43 (43.30)                                        
 59 Simon, Jacob J      11 SVY-NJ               1:23.39    1:19.94        
                  36.15     1:19.94 (43.79)                                        
 60 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:23.13    1:20.33        
                  36.56     1:20.33 (43.77)                                        
 61 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:21.27        
                  40.01     1:21.27 (41.26)                                        
 62 Spade, John         12 WAC-MR               1:24.79    1:21.79        
                  36.85     1:21.79 (44.94)                                        
 63 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:22.31        
                  37.88     1:22.31 (44.43)                                        
 64 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:22.50        
                  38.06     1:22.50 (44.44)                                        
 65 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR              1:34.70    1:22.58        
                  37.13     1:22.58 (45.45)                                        
 66 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:30.44    1:25.00        
                  40.32     1:25.00 (44.68)                                        
 67 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.80    1:25.32        
                  40.43     1:25.32 (44.89)                                        
 68 Maresca, Thomas W   12 RFAC-MR              1:34.55    1:28.06        
                  39.78     1:28.06 (48.28)                                        
 69 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.29        
                  41.60     1:29.29 (47.69)                                        
 70 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.85        
                  44.10     1:30.85 (46.75)                                        
 71 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:31.30        
                  42.53     1:31.30 (48.77)                                        
 72 Maresca, Tito J     12 RFAC-MR              1:32.50    1:31.91        
                  44.18     1:31.91 (47.73)                                        
 73 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR               1:39.72    1:32.17        
                  43.37     1:32.17 (48.80)                                        
 74 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.32    1:32.18        
                  41.32     1:32.18 (50.86)                                        
 75 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              1:33.43    1:32.38        
                  43.38     1:32.38 (49.00)                                        
 76 Vuksanaj, Mirash    11 Empire-MR            1:36.33    1:37.32        
                  44.46     1:37.32 (52.86)                                        
 -- Borges, Nathan S    11 SVY-NJ               1:18.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.06          DQ (43.55)                                        
 -- Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.99          DQ (36.02)                                        
 -- Liu, Colin X        11 SVY-NJ               1:22.51         NS        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:54.08    1:51.87        
     1) Pearce, Jonathan T 11           2) Guadagno, Marco V 11           
     3) Lee, Justin 11                  4) Doran, Sean F 12               
                  28.78       57.45 (28.67)     1:25.83 (28.38)     1:51.87 (26.04)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:55.42        
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 11            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 12            
     3) Huang, Matthew K 11             4) Holman, Thomas S 12            
                  28.00       56.37 (28.37)     1:26.68 (30.31)     1:55.42 (28.74)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:57.96    1:58.15        
     1) Gallego, Andrew 12              2) Poirier, Lee T 12              
     3) Wang, Andy J 12                 4) Doran, Liam J 12               
                  29.73     1:00.44 (30.71)     1:30.10 (29.66)     1:58.15 (28.05)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.00    1:59.16        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Morlock, Tristan M 11          
     3) Hunt, Andrew 12                 4) Graca, Antonio 12              
                  27.42       55.89 (28.47)     1:27.59 (31.70)     1:59.16 (31.57)
  5 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                2:01.86    2:01.11        
     1) Higgins, Jack E 11              2) Lee-Au, Colin S 12             
     3) Liu, Colin X 11                 4) Wade, George A 11              
                  30.10     1:01.42 (31.32)     1:31.71 (30.29)     2:01.11 (29.40)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:06.70        
     1) Huang, Jonathan 12              2) O'Blaney, Lucas 12             
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 11             4) McGregor, Matt J 11            
                  30.20     1:01.31 (31.11)     1:35.39 (34.08)     2:06.70 (31.31)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:08.92    2:09.80        
     1) Angeles, Brandon 12             2) Adjedj, Michael 11             
     3) Tiso, Alexander 11              4) Murphy, Michael T 11           
                  33.07     1:06.48 (33.41)     1:43.18 (36.70)     2:09.80 (26.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:03.81    2:06.41        
     1) Doran, Sean F 12                2) Liu, Colin X 11                
     3) Man, Michael 11                 4) Guadagno, Marco V 11           
                  29.27     1:04.96 (35.69)     1:37.78 (32.82)     2:06.41 (28.63)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.00        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 12             2) Rizzo, Antonio S 12            
     3) Volaski, Phillip J 12           4) Nunez, Jonathan T 11           
                  33.98     1:09.37 (35.39)     1:41.94 (32.57)     2:09.00 (27.06)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                2:10.95    2:13.73        
     1) Pearce, Jonathan T 11           2) Honwad, Brandon J 11           
     3) Wang, Andy J 12                 4) Poirier, Lee T 12              
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:44.71 (33.22)     2:13.73 (29.02)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:16.35        
     1) Hunt, Andrew 12                 2) Hawkins, Michael J 12          
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 11           4) Heslin, Connor 11              
                  37.21     1:12.14 (34.93)     1:43.41 (31.27)     2:16.35 (32.94)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:31.16    2:31.83        
     1) Tiso, Alexander 11              2) Adjedj, Michael 11             
     3) Angeles, Brandon 12             4) Murphy, Michael T 11           
                  42.85     1:28.42 (45.57)   2:31.83 (1:03.41)                    
 -- Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                2:13.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Justin 11                  2) Wade, George A 11              
     3) Dasana, Chetan 12               4) Doran, Liam J 12               
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)     1:46.40 (34.20)          DQ (29.63)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:33.03    5:29.84        
                  29.05     1:01.28 (32.23)     1:34.68 (33.40)     2:08.70 (34.02)
        2:42.79 (34.09)     3:16.80 (34.01)     3:50.54 (33.74)     4:24.66 (34.12)
        4:57.48 (32.82)     5:29.84 (32.36)                                        
  2 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:45.26    5:42.01        
                  31.31     1:04.84 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:14.43 (34.98)
        2:49.45 (35.02)     3:24.31 (34.86)     3:59.30 (34.99)     4:34.26 (34.96)
        5:09.06 (34.80)     5:42.01 (32.95)                                        
  3 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            5:49.80    5:45.97        
                  30.19     1:04.27 (34.08)     1:39.28 (35.01)     2:14.60 (35.32)
        2:49.96 (35.36)     3:25.95 (35.99)     4:00.83 (34.88)     4:36.70 (35.87)
        5:11.89 (35.19)     5:45.97 (34.08)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               5:48.13    5:51.40        
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)     1:41.83 (35.61)     2:17.84 (36.01)
        2:54.08 (36.24)     3:30.34 (36.26)     4:05.81 (35.47)     4:41.78 (35.97)
        5:17.17 (35.39)     5:51.40 (34.23)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            5:47.39    5:53.65        
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)     1:38.89 (35.51)     2:15.29 (36.40)
        2:51.21 (35.92)     3:27.81 (36.60)     4:04.38 (36.57)     4:40.89 (36.51)
        5:17.32 (36.43)     5:53.65 (36.33)                                        
  6 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            6:06.09    5:58.54        
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)     1:44.24 (36.45)     2:20.74 (36.50)
        2:57.06 (36.32)     3:34.02 (36.96)     4:10.66 (36.64)     4:47.13 (36.47)
        5:23.63 (36.50)     5:58.54 (34.91)                                        
  7 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            6:01.11    6:00.15        
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)     1:43.73 (36.38)     2:21.47 (37.74)
        2:57.22 (35.75)     3:34.16 (36.94)     4:11.08 (36.92)     4:48.08 (37.00)
        5:24.83 (36.75)     6:00.15 (35.32)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              6:16.07    6:04.49        
                  31.54     1:06.15 (34.61)     1:42.08 (35.93)     2:19.15 (37.07)
        2:57.03 (37.88)     3:34.72 (37.69)     4:11.74 (37.02)     4:50.07 (38.33)
        5:26.33 (36.26)     6:04.49 (38.16)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            6:06.24    6:09.68        
                  32.85     1:09.66 (36.81)     1:47.62 (37.96)     2:25.38 (37.76)
        3:03.60 (38.22)     3:41.49 (37.89)     4:19.13 (37.64)     4:56.97 (37.84)
        5:34.59 (37.62)     6:09.68 (35.09)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            6:23.66    6:11.06        
                  30.72     1:06.57 (35.85)     1:43.69 (37.12)     2:22.09 (38.40)
        3:00.51 (38.42)     3:38.97 (38.46)     4:17.77 (38.80)     4:56.84 (39.07)
        5:34.82 (37.98)     6:11.06 (36.24)                                        
 11 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     6:10.79    6:20.17        
                  30.97     1:06.97 (36.00)     1:44.62 (37.65)     2:23.61 (38.99)
        3:03.02 (39.41)     3:42.11 (39.09)     4:21.85 (39.74)     5:02.05 (40.20)
        5:41.58 (39.53)     6:20.17 (38.59)                                        
 12 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            6:26.71    6:22.36        
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)     1:49.34 (38.85)     2:28.51 (39.17)
        3:07.95 (39.44)     3:47.70 (39.75)     4:27.37 (39.67)     5:06.29 (38.92)
        5:45.74 (39.45)     6:22.36 (36.62)                                        
 13 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            6:30.52    6:26.28        
                  33.84     1:12.52 (38.68)     1:51.96 (39.44)     2:31.33 (39.37)
        3:11.11 (39.78)     3:50.28 (39.17)     4:29.99 (39.71)     5:09.83 (39.84)
        5:49.03 (39.20)     6:26.28 (37.25)                                        
 14 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR              6:52.59    6:37.84        
                  34.95     1:14.69 (39.74)     1:54.60 (39.91)     2:35.08 (40.48)
        3:14.41 (39.33)     3:54.65 (40.24)     4:35.80 (41.15)     5:16.50 (40.70)
        5:58.76 (42.26)     6:37.84 (39.08)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            7:21.27    6:41.08        
                  34.79     1:15.21 (40.42)     1:54.37 (39.16)     2:36.09 (41.72)
        3:16.63 (40.54)     3:57.92 (41.29)     4:42.22 (44.30)     5:23.86 (41.64)
        6:03.79 (39.93)     6:41.08 (37.29)                                        
 16 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            6:48.14    6:42.60        
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)     1:55.82 (40.27)     2:37.19 (41.37)
        3:18.36 (41.17)     4:00.52 (42.16)     4:41.58 (41.06)     5:22.81 (41.23)
        6:02.53 (39.72)     6:42.60 (40.07)                                        
 17 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            6:32.93    6:45.24        
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)     1:55.33 (40.13)     2:36.90 (41.57)
        3:18.11 (41.21)     4:00.17 (42.06)     4:42.45 (42.28)     5:24.42 (41.97)
        6:05.43 (41.01)     6:45.24 (39.81)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.32    6:52.65        
                  34.34     1:15.38 (41.04)     1:57.04 (41.66)     2:39.61 (42.57)
        3:23.21 (43.60)     4:05.44 (42.23)     4:48.82 (43.38)     5:31.53 (42.71)
        6:13.86 (42.33)     6:52.65 (38.79)                                        
 19 Heslin, Connor      11 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:06.19        
                  35.80     1:17.88 (42.08)     2:00.94 (43.06)     2:44.76 (43.82)
        3:30.20 (45.44)     4:14.47 (44.27)     4:58.08 (43.61)     5:41.98 (43.90)
        6:25.21 (43.23)     7:06.19 (40.98)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:24.08    2:23.84        
                1:07.76     1:51.97 (44.21)     2:23.84 (31.87)         2:23.84 ( )
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:24.96        
                1:09.81     1:51.86 (42.05)     2:24.96 (33.10)         2:24.96 ( )
  3 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:30.65        
                1:11.64     1:58.12 (46.48)     2:30.65 (32.53)         2:30.65 ( )
  4 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            2:31.80    2:31.64        
                1:10.67     1:59.38 (48.71)     2:31.64 (32.26)         2:31.64 ( )
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            2:43.72    2:34.58        
                  32.05     1:11.00 (38.95)     1:59.64 (48.64)     2:34.58 (34.94)
  6 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            2:38.68    2:37.91        
                1:14.31     2:03.05 (48.74)     2:37.91 (34.86)         2:37.91 ( )
  7 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:39.02    2:38.39        
                1:14.46     2:03.14 (48.68)     2:38.39 (35.25)         2:38.39 ( )
  8 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:38.24    2:39.56        
                1:16.28     2:03.23 (46.95)     2:39.56 (36.33)         2:39.56 ( )
  9 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:41.78    2:40.66        
                  34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)     2:05.19 (51.00)     2:40.66 (35.47)
 10 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            2:47.07    2:49.62        
                  36.96     1:19.92 (42.96)     2:12.13 (52.21)     2:49.62 (37.49)
 11 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    2:51.89        
                  38.40     1:20.58 (42.18)     2:13.62 (53.04)     2:51.89 (38.27)
 12 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            2:50.39    2:51.95        
                  40.83     1:23.21 (42.38)     2:14.76 (51.55)     2:51.95 (37.19)
 13 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:53.47    2:54.46        
                  44.00     1:25.67 (41.67)     2:15.55 (49.88)     2:54.46 (38.91)
 14 O'Blaney, Lucas     12 PATS-MR              2:51.12    2:55.48        
                  41.98     1:26.56 (44.58)     2:16.56 (50.00)     2:55.48 (38.92)
 15 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            2:50.27    2:56.39        
                  41.46     1:24.10 (42.64)     2:18.18 (54.08)     2:56.39 (38.21)
 16 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              3:12.11    2:57.81        
                  36.84     1:24.31 (47.47)     2:19.32 (55.01)     2:57.81 (38.49)
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            3:20.78    3:01.26        
                  39.16     1:25.99 (46.83)     2:23.63 (57.64)     3:01.26 (37.63)
 18 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:05.02        
                  41.62     1:29.30 (47.68)     2:22.48 (53.18)     3:05.02 (42.54)
 -- Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:38.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:19.33     2:08.44 (49.11)     2:43.55 (35.11)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       23.85      24.11        
  2 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                25.34      24.95        
  3 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR       25.49      25.02        
  4 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR       25.62      25.03        
  4 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR                25.46      25.03        
  6 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR       25.63      25.55        
  7 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       25.66      25.60        
  8 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              25.67      25.84        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR                 27.30      25.88        
 10 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              27.81      26.00        
 11 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR                27.00      26.28        
 12 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      26.31        
 13 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR                26.72      26.40        
 14 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR                 25.76      26.58        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR       27.12      26.75        
 16 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR                 27.04      26.90        
 17 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                27.25      26.92        
 18 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR                26.97      26.94        
 19 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                27.95      27.10        
 20 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR              28.17      27.50        
 21 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR                28.28      27.63        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      27.70        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.06      27.73        
 24 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              29.34      27.80        
 25 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR       29.62      27.83        
 26 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR              29.07      27.96        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR       28.50      28.04        
 28 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                27.86      28.05        
 29 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              27.75      28.11        
 30 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR              27.46      28.15        
 31 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR                 29.54      28.16        
 32 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       27.61      28.56        
 33 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR              28.07      28.60        
 34 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR                29.43      28.74        
 35 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.93        
 36 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR                 31.56      29.43        
 37 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.93      29.44        
 38 Hu, Gary S          13 NYSA-MR                30.30      29.53        
 39 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR                 30.49      29.65        
 40 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                28.99      29.82        
 41 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.91        
 42 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.92        
 43 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR                 31.37      30.18        
 44 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR              31.61      30.63        
 45 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR       29.42      30.76        
 46 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              30.88      31.01        
 47 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR       37.14      32.91        
 48 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR       40.07      33.89        
 49 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR       36.15      34.42        
 -- Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77         NS        
 -- Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR                 30.04         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR              52.00      51.45        
                  25.31       51.45 (26.14)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       52.35      52.79        
                  24.78       52.79 (28.01)                                        
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              52.71      53.36        
                  25.96       53.36 (27.40)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                54.57      54.36        
                  25.91       54.36 (28.45)                                        
  5 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR       55.54      54.56        
                  26.11       54.56 (28.45)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR                56.23      54.68        
                  26.08       54.68 (28.60)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR       56.55      55.51        
                  26.70       55.51 (28.81)                                        
  8 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR       55.45      55.61        
                  27.06       55.61 (28.55)                                        
  9 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR                57.06      56.02        
                  26.60       56.02 (29.42)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR              55.87      57.11        
                  27.62       57.11 (29.49)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR                 59.07      57.45        
                  27.98       57.45 (29.47)                                        
 12 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR       55.94      57.61        
                  27.99       57.61 (29.62)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR       58.81      58.10        
                  28.19       58.10 (29.91)                                        
 14 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.29      58.12        
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)                                        
 15 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                58.68      58.25        
                  28.13       58.25 (30.12)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:00.24      58.35        
                  28.22       58.35 (30.13)                                        
 17 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.55      58.82        
                  28.84       58.82 (29.98)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            1:01.87      58.94        
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)                                        
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               1:05.06      59.04        
                  29.00       59.04 (30.04)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                59.60      59.15        
                  28.72       59.15 (30.43)                                        
 21 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:00.51      59.16        
                  28.44       59.16 (30.72)                                        
 22 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR       58.10      59.51        
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
 23 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR              59.23      59.52        
                  28.83       59.52 (30.69)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:00.35      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 25 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:00.12      59.64        
                  28.41       59.64 (31.23)                                        
 26 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      59.84        
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR       59.84    1:00.39        
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)                                        
 28 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:01.18    1:00.47        
                  28.76     1:00.47 (31.71)                                        
 29 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.66    1:00.53        
                  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)                                        
 30 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR              1:05.48    1:00.95        
                1:00.95         1:00.95 ( )                                        
 31 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:04.13    1:01.24        
                  29.63     1:01.24 (31.61)                                        
 32 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:01.47        
                  29.92     1:01.47 (31.55)                                        
 33 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.49    1:01.61        
                  30.22     1:01.61 (31.39)                                        
 34 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              1:03.03    1:01.83        
                  29.41     1:01.83 (32.42)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:13.33    1:03.89        
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 36 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:04.61        
                  31.45     1:04.61 (33.16)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59    1:06.03        
                  31.77     1:06.03 (34.26)                                        
 38 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:08.05    1:07.93        
                  32.40     1:07.93 (35.53)                                        
 39 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:08.71        
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
 40 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:01.00    1:11.82        
                  34.45     1:11.82 (37.37)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.66    1:13.68        
                  36.49     1:13.68 (37.19)                                        
 42 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.66    1:14.50        
                  36.22     1:14.50 (38.28)                                        
 43 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.15    1:14.72        
                  35.66     1:14.72 (39.06)                                        
 44 Shablovsky, Jason   13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.01        
                  40.73     1:26.01 (45.28)                                        
 -- Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               1:06.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:53.99    1:55.18        
                  27.26       56.68 (29.42)     1:26.04 (29.36)     1:55.18 (29.14)
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:55.89    1:56.26        
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)     1:27.64 (30.37)     1:56.26 (28.62)
  3 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:57.27    1:56.35        
                  26.79       55.89 (29.10)     1:26.04 (30.15)     1:56.35 (30.31)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:53.66    1:56.79        
                  27.17       57.15 (29.98)     1:27.33 (30.18)     1:56.79 (29.46)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:56.60    1:57.14        
                  27.83       57.82 (29.99)     1:28.23 (30.41)     1:57.14 (28.91)
  5 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:58.77    1:57.14        
                  27.33       56.64 (29.31)     1:27.10 (30.46)     1:57.14 (30.04)
  7 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:57.69    1:57.55        
                  26.28       56.01 (29.73)     1:26.68 (30.67)     1:57.55 (30.87)
  8 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:57.66    1:57.81        
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.26 (30.68)     1:57.81 (29.55)
  9 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:56.50    1:58.43        
                  26.30       56.33 (30.03)     1:27.76 (31.43)     1:58.43 (30.67)
 10 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:01.42    2:00.02        
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)     1:29.48 (31.09)     2:00.02 (30.54)
 11 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:01.95    2:00.84        
                  27.51       58.56 (31.05)     1:30.26 (31.70)     2:00.84 (30.58)
 12 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:58.91    2:01.18        
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:30.18 (31.00)     2:01.18 (31.00)
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:12.39    2:03.12        
                  26.92       58.38 (31.46)     1:31.21 (32.83)     2:03.12 (31.91)
 14 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               2:08.25    2:03.30        
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:31.64 (32.04)     2:03.30 (31.66)
 14 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:04.88    2:03.30        
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)     1:32.21 (31.71)     2:03.30 (31.09)
 16 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:00.24    2:03.53        
                  27.64       58.43 (30.79)     1:31.04 (32.61)     2:03.53 (32.49)
 17 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:04.90    2:03.61        
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)     1:32.18 (32.44)     2:03.61 (31.43)
 18 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:03.86        
                  28.88     1:00.17 (31.29)     1:32.24 (32.07)     2:03.86 (31.62)
 19 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:04.90    2:04.42        
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:33.25 (32.72)     2:04.42 (31.17)
 20 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:01.67    2:04.47        
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)     1:33.16 (32.80)     2:04.47 (31.31)
 21 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:02.83    2:04.71        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:32.85 (32.33)     2:04.71 (31.86)
 22 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:01.42    2:06.34        
                  27.33       59.28 (31.95)     1:33.77 (34.49)     2:06.34 (32.57)
 23 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:05.10    2:07.01        
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:34.83 (32.80)     2:07.01 (32.18)
 24 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:09.27    2:07.40        
                  29.30     1:01.91 (32.61)     1:35.10 (33.19)     2:07.40 (32.30)
 25 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:14.73    2:07.76        
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)     1:35.29 (32.58)     2:07.76 (32.47)
 26 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     2:11.76    2:08.71        
                  29.44     1:02.49 (33.05)     1:36.54 (34.05)     2:08.71 (32.17)
 27 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.04    2:11.78        
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:38.81 (35.19)     2:11.78 (32.97)
 28 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.16    2:11.89        
                  29.53     1:02.42 (32.89)     1:37.43 (35.01)     2:11.89 (34.46)
 29 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:10.32    2:12.53        
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:38.32 (34.80)     2:12.53 (34.21)
 30 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:21.00    2:12.66        
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:39.28 (34.89)     2:12.66 (33.38)
 31 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:11.03    2:13.08        
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)     1:38.96 (35.93)     2:13.08 (34.12)
 32 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:12.83    2:13.72        
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.44)     2:13.72 (34.39)
 33 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:14.00        
                  29.51     1:03.72 (34.21)     1:39.28 (35.56)     2:14.00 (34.72)
 34 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              2:17.04    2:14.72        
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:41.02 (35.87)     2:14.72 (33.70)
 35 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:20.58    2:14.89        
                  31.29     1:06.08 (34.79)     1:41.37 (35.29)     2:14.89 (33.52)
 36 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:12.48    2:16.12        
                  29.74     1:04.21 (34.47)     1:40.72 (36.51)     2:16.12 (35.40)
 37 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:18.73    2:16.49        
                  30.84     1:06.22 (35.38)     1:41.85 (35.63)     2:16.49 (34.64)
 38 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              2:13.57    2:17.47        
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)     1:43.40 (36.26)     2:17.47 (34.07)
 39 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:18.96        
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)     1:42.82 (37.74)     2:18.96 (36.14)
 40 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:30.98    2:20.25        
                  30.68     1:05.48 (34.80)     1:43.22 (37.74)     2:20.25 (37.03)
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               2:37.12    2:20.83        
                  32.84     1:09.55 (36.71)   2:20.83 (1:11.28)                    
 42 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.66    2:21.13        
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)     1:43.94 (37.85)     2:21.13 (37.19)
 43 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:18.67    2:21.34        
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:43.55 (38.17)     2:21.34 (37.79)
 44 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:23.45        
                  31.52     1:08.22 (36.70)     1:45.97 (37.75)     2:23.45 (37.48)
 45 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.94    2:24.06        
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)   2:24.06 (1:14.44)                    
 46 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:23.91    2:24.23        
                  32.49     1:09.46 (36.97)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:24.23 (36.42)
 47 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:26.71    2:24.45        
                  32.85     1:09.55 (36.70)     1:48.01 (38.46)     2:24.45 (36.44)
 48 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.72    2:25.24        
                  31.00     1:08.49 (37.49)   2:25.24 (1:16.75)                    
 49 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              2:22.69    2:26.23        
                  33.34     1:12.98 (39.64)     1:51.15 (38.17)     2:26.23 (35.08)
 50 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     2:31.32    2:31.15        
                  33.43     1:11.71 (38.28)   2:31.15 (1:19.44)                    
 51 Conklin, Ira D      14 CSD-MR               2:37.15    2:32.44        
                                1:12.60 ( )   2:32.44 (1:19.84)                    
 52 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:54.49    2:33.55        
                  32.63     1:11.73 (39.10)   2:33.55 (1:21.82)                    
 53 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:42.16        
                  35.27     1:16.18 (40.91)     1:59.15 (42.97)     2:42.16 (43.01)
 54 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.66    2:44.82        
                  35.59     1:17.06 (41.47)     2:00.44 (43.38)     2:44.82 (44.38)
 55 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.66    2:52.33        
                  36.88     1:21.04 (44.16)     2:07.65 (46.61)     2:52.33 (44.68)
 -- Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.20     1:15.41 (41.21)     1:59.81 (44.40)          DQ (44.27)
 -- John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR       59.23      59.29        
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
  2 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:01.19    1:00.90        
                  29.24     1:00.90 (31.66)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.42        
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            1:02.40    1:01.74        
                  30.33     1:01.74 (31.41)                                        
  5 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:04.60    1:02.34        
                1:02.43         1:02.34 ( )                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:01.99    1:02.47        
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:02.78    1:02.55        
                  30.33     1:02.55 (32.22)                                        
  8 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:03.08    1:02.84        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)                                        
  9 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:03.11    1:03.10        
                  30.98     1:03.10 (32.12)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:07.11    1:03.66        
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:03.71        
                  31.67     1:03.71 (32.04)                                        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:09.41    1:03.99        
                  31.07     1:03.99 (32.92)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:05.44    1:04.01        
                  31.35     1:04.01 (32.66)                                        
 14 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.14    1:04.21        
                  32.13     1:04.21 (32.08)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:04.61        
                  32.03     1:04.61 (32.58)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:05.71    1:04.63        
                  31.37     1:04.63 (33.26)                                        
 17 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            1:05.57    1:04.82        
                  31.80     1:04.82 (33.02)                                        
 18 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:05.26        
                  31.53     1:05.26 (33.73)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     1:06.30    1:05.42        
                  32.23     1:05.42 (33.19)                                        
 20 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:06.64    1:06.14        
                  32.13     1:06.14 (34.01)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:09.21    1:08.52        
                  33.16     1:08.52 (35.36)                                        
 22 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:10.25    1:08.82        
                  33.06     1:08.82 (35.76)                                        
 23 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:10.37    1:08.91        
                  33.49     1:08.91 (35.42)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:12.17    1:09.14        
                  34.31     1:09.14 (34.83)                                        
 25 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.15        
                  33.36     1:09.15 (35.79)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.16    1:09.39        
                  34.16     1:09.39 (35.23)                                        
 27 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:09.40        
                  34.27     1:09.40 (35.13)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.66    1:09.54        
                  33.83     1:09.54 (35.71)                                        
 29 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:08.81    1:09.90        
                  34.32     1:09.90 (35.58)                                        
 30 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.12    1:10.57        
                  34.89     1:10.57 (35.68)                                        
 31 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:10.63        
                  34.44     1:10.63 (36.19)                                        
 32 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:13.22    1:10.72        
                  35.35     1:10.72 (35.37)                                        
 33 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:10.83        
                  33.56     1:10.83 (37.27)                                        
 34 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:16.32    1:10.85        
                  35.00     1:10.85 (35.85)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.41        
                  35.55     1:12.41 (36.86)                                        
 36 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:12.54        
                  35.08     1:12.54 (37.46)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:16.58    1:12.55        
                  33.87     1:12.55 (38.68)                                        
 38 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR               1:09.74    1:12.84        
                  35.35     1:12.84 (37.49)                                        
 39 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:13.50        
                  35.91     1:13.50 (37.59)                                        
 40 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              1:12.40    1:14.53        
                  37.53     1:14.53 (37.00)                                        
 41 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:14.68        
                  36.55     1:14.68 (38.13)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:18.01    1:14.71        
                  36.28     1:14.71 (38.43)                                        
 43 Sweeney, Joseph T   13 Three Village-MR     1:13.84    1:15.88        
                  36.58     1:15.88 (39.30)                                        
 44 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:16.35        
                  36.54     1:16.35 (39.81)                                        
 45 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:16.06    1:17.40        
                  37.69     1:17.40 (39.71)                                        
 46 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.52        
                  35.75     1:17.52 (41.77)                                        
 47 Saggio, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:20.32    1:17.68        
                  38.31     1:17.68 (39.37)                                        
 48 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:19.98        
                  39.17     1:19.98 (40.81)                                        
 49 Conklin, Ira D      14 CSD-MR               1:19.33    1:20.55        
 50 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.44    1:22.32        
                  40.38     1:22.32 (41.94)                                        
 51 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:22.65        
                  40.10     1:22.65 (42.55)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.48    1:33.54        
                  45.73     1:33.54 (47.81)                                        
 53 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    1:45.13        
                  48.39     1:45.13 (56.74)                                        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.83          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:26.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.96          DQ (45.51)                                        
 -- Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              1:22.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.67          DQ (37.58)                                        
 -- Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58         NS        
 -- John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               1:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:12.08    2:08.37        
                  30.73     1:03.69 (32.96)     1:35.57 (31.88)     2:08.37 (32.80)
  2 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:08.84    2:10.41        
                  30.85     1:03.94 (33.09)     1:37.29 (33.35)     2:10.41 (33.12)
  3 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.24    2:10.78        
                  30.38     1:04.04 (33.66)     1:38.41 (34.37)     2:10.78 (32.37)
  4 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:16.43    2:13.32        
                  32.83     1:06.15 (33.32)     1:39.96 (33.81)     2:13.32 (33.36)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:13.70    2:14.26        
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)     1:40.25 (34.51)     2:14.26 (34.01)
  6 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:14.72        
                  32.57     1:06.67 (34.10)     1:41.27 (34.60)     2:14.72 (33.45)
  7 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:12.73    2:15.54        
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)     1:40.71 (35.41)     2:15.54 (34.83)
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.34    2:15.94        
                  32.72     1:07.08 (34.36)     1:42.03 (34.95)     2:15.94 (33.91)
  9 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:22.96    2:16.45        
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:42.27 (36.76)     2:16.45 (34.18)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:16.05    2:17.17        
                  32.83     1:07.93 (35.10)     1:43.05 (35.12)     2:17.17 (34.12)
 11 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:23.58    2:17.34        
                  31.71     1:06.20 (34.49)     1:42.08 (35.88)     2:17.34 (35.26)
 12 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:17.95    2:17.77        
                  33.13     1:08.87 (35.74)     1:44.47 (35.60)     2:17.77 (33.30)
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:18.09        
                  32.86     1:08.37 (35.51)     1:43.44 (35.07)     2:18.09 (34.65)
 14 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:19.43        
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:44.16 (36.67)     2:19.43 (35.27)
 15 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:21.87        
                  34.02     1:10.38 (36.36)     1:47.09 (36.71)     2:21.87 (34.78)
 16 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:25.50    2:22.10        
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:46.27 (36.92)     2:22.10 (35.83)
 17 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:22.29        
                  34.02     1:09.64 (35.62)     1:46.18 (36.54)     2:22.29 (36.11)
 18 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:23.74    2:22.33        
                  34.84     1:11.84 (37.00)     1:47.45 (35.61)     2:22.33 (34.88)
 19 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:24.14    2:22.55        
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)     1:48.12 (36.89)     2:22.55 (34.43)
 20 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:19.40    2:24.94        
                  33.82     1:09.39 (35.57)     1:47.20 (37.81)     2:24.94 (37.74)
 21 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:28.52    2:27.80        
                  34.75     1:12.89 (38.14)     1:50.86 (37.97)     2:27.80 (36.94)
 22 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:28.72        
                  35.61     1:13.91 (38.30)     1:52.45 (38.54)     2:28.72 (36.27)
 23 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               2:45.00    2:29.91        
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)     1:53.21 (39.03)     2:29.91 (36.70)
 24 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              3:01.08    2:30.49        
                  35.00     1:13.36 (38.36)     1:52.60 (39.24)     2:30.49 (37.89)
 25 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.23    2:33.91        
                  36.99     1:16.63 (39.64)     1:55.57 (38.94)     2:33.91 (38.34)
 26 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               2:59.99    2:36.58        
                  37.22     1:16.79 (39.57)     1:57.47 (40.68)     2:36.58 (39.11)
 27 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:41.14    2:37.18        
                  35.09     1:16.39 (41.30)     1:57.77 (41.38)     2:37.18 (39.41)
 28 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:40.75    2:38.57        
                  37.86     1:18.53 (40.67)     1:59.36 (40.83)     2:38.57 (39.21)
 29 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:03.46    2:56.09        
                  41.88     1:26.23 (44.35)     2:11.71 (45.48)     2:56.09 (44.38)
 30 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:58.96        
                  40.57     1:26.43 (45.86)     2:13.10 (46.67)     2:58.96 (45.86)
 -- Shablovsky, Jason   13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.79        DQ (3:09.00)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               3:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:07.34        
                  32.01     1:07.34 (35.33)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:09.90    1:09.59        
                  32.75     1:09.59 (36.84)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:09.83        
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:13.92    1:10.23        
                  33.64     1:10.23 (36.59)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:15.84    1:11.83        
                  34.13     1:11.83 (37.70)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:13.03        
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.24        
                  35.34     1:13.24 (37.90)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               1:15.45    1:13.63        
                  35.62     1:13.63 (38.01)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:13.71        
                  33.79     1:13.71 (39.92)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:13.31    1:14.13        
                  35.16     1:14.13 (38.97)                                        
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:17.99    1:15.11        
                  36.44     1:15.11 (38.67)                                        
 12 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.26    1:15.25        
                  35.54     1:15.25 (39.71)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:15.95        
                  35.57     1:15.95 (40.38)                                        
 14 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:20.06    1:18.32        
                  37.42     1:18.32 (40.90)                                        
 15 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.04    1:19.25        
                  38.20     1:19.25 (41.05)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              1:16.36    1:19.56        
                  37.38     1:19.56 (42.18)                                        
 17 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45    1:19.60        
                  37.61     1:19.60 (41.99)                                        
 18 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     1:26.15    1:19.64        
                  36.80     1:19.64 (42.84)                                        
 19 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:24.20    1:19.78        
                  38.13     1:19.78 (41.65)                                        
 20 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:25.05    1:19.82        
                  37.91     1:19.82 (41.91)                                        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:20.47    1:20.04        
                  38.22     1:20.04 (41.82)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.66    1:20.57        
                  37.96     1:20.57 (42.61)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.72    1:24.92        
                  42.65     1:24.92 (42.27)                                        
 24 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:39.57    1:27.24        
                  42.13     1:27.24 (45.11)                                        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.79        
                  42.61     1:27.79 (45.18)                                        
 26 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.88    1:28.15        
                  41.45     1:28.15 (46.70)                                        
 27 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR              1:31.78    1:30.05        
                  40.55     1:30.05 (49.50)                                        
 28 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:34.58        
                  44.75     1:34.58 (49.83)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.00    1:45.44        
                  50.29     1:45.44 (55.15)                                        
 30 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.05    1:48.07        
                  51.28     1:48.07 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.90    2:27.90        
                  32.89     1:10.53 (37.64)     1:48.95 (38.42)     2:27.90 (38.95)
  2 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:31.79        
                  34.98     1:13.31 (38.33)     1:52.66 (39.35)     2:31.79 (39.13)
  3 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:43.99    2:33.39        
                  34.50     1:13.55 (39.05)     1:54.07 (40.52)     2:33.39 (39.32)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:40.07    2:36.46        
                  34.59     1:13.75 (39.16)     1:54.79 (41.04)     2:36.46 (41.67)
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               2:42.20    2:37.04        
                  36.01     1:16.11 (40.10)     1:56.42 (40.31)     2:37.04 (40.62)
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:37.55        
                  36.50     1:16.52 (40.02)     1:57.49 (40.97)     2:37.55 (40.06)
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:58.11    2:37.60        
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)     1:55.82 (41.37)     2:37.60 (41.78)
  8 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:44.31    2:42.71        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)     2:01.57 (42.69)     2:42.71 (41.14)
  9 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               2:58.30    2:46.25        
                  37.67     1:19.65 (41.98)     2:02.71 (43.06)     2:46.25 (43.54)
 10 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:49.55    2:51.19        
                  37.41     1:21.14 (43.73)     2:07.16 (46.02)     2:51.19 (44.03)
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:51.70        
                  38.68     1:22.84 (44.16)     2:07.98 (45.14)     2:51.70 (43.72)
 12 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:54.59        
                  41.74     1:24.88 (43.14)     2:10.19 (45.31)     2:54.59 (44.40)
 13 Hu, Gary S          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.83        
                  39.20     1:23.28 (44.08)     2:10.25 (46.97)     2:54.83 (44.58)
 14 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:47.15    2:55.43        
                  39.52     1:23.87 (44.35)     2:10.05 (46.18)     2:55.43 (45.38)
 15 Conklin, Ira D      14 CSD-MR               3:44.34    3:35.73        
                  47.18     1:45.76 (58.58)     2:42.93 (57.17)     3:35.73 (52.80)
 -- Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.76         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR       59.59      58.27        
                  27.28       58.27 (30.99)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              57.76      58.88        
                  27.75       58.88 (31.13)                                        
  3 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            1:00.82    1:00.30        
                  28.06     1:00.30 (32.24)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:01.47        
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:01.73        
                  28.88     1:01.73 (32.85)                                        
  6 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:01.85        
                  28.61     1:01.85 (33.24)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:01.95        
                  29.28     1:01.95 (32.67)                                        
  8 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     1:01.65    1:02.11        
                  28.66     1:02.11 (33.45)                                        
  9 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:03.09    1:03.84        
                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)                                        
 10 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:04.16        
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:04.35        
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)                                        
 12 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:11.00    1:04.91        
                  30.04     1:04.91 (34.87)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:05.25        
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
 14 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:05.31        
                  29.85     1:05.31 (35.46)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:05.50        
                  30.60     1:05.50 (34.90)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:04.21    1:05.94        
                  30.71     1:05.94 (35.23)                                        
 17 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:05.32    1:06.29        
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)                                        
 18 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               1:10.05    1:06.41        
                  31.71     1:06.41 (34.70)                                        
 19 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.78    1:06.82        
                  30.84     1:06.82 (35.98)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     1:09.09    1:07.64        
                  32.11     1:07.64 (35.53)                                        
 21 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:07.71        
                  31.53     1:07.71 (36.18)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     1:09.35    1:08.83        
                  32.17     1:08.83 (36.66)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:11.02    1:09.06        
                  33.35     1:09.06 (35.71)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:10.38        
                  33.07     1:10.38 (37.31)                                        
 25 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:10.42        
                  32.80     1:10.42 (37.62)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.79    1:12.84        
                  34.34     1:12.84 (38.50)                                        
 27 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.40    1:13.33        
                  33.36     1:13.33 (39.97)                                        
 28 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:14.00    1:13.78        
                  33.64     1:13.78 (40.14)                                        
 29 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:26.47    1:14.07        
                  33.98     1:14.07 (40.09)                                        
 30 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:27.23    1:18.74        
                  36.76     1:18.74 (41.98)                                        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:49.88    1:19.39        
                  36.11     1:19.39 (43.28)                                        
 32 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:25.98    1:25.58        
                  40.39     1:25.58 (45.19)                                        
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:41.13    1:31.80        
                  42.26     1:31.80 (49.54)                                        
 34 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.66    1:32.77        
                  42.48     1:32.77 (50.29)                                        
 35 Shablovsky, Jason   13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.85        
                  48.38   1:49.85 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               1:33.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert W    14 Three Village-MR     2:15.32    2:10.24        
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:35.33 (33.51)     2:10.24 (34.91)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:13.04    2:12.21        
                  29.35     1:03.65 (34.30)     1:38.91 (35.26)     2:12.21 (33.30)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:13.10    2:12.51        
                  29.68     1:03.98 (34.30)     1:38.86 (34.88)     2:12.51 (33.65)
  4 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:17.98    2:17.09        
                  30.07     1:04.32 (34.25)     1:40.48 (36.16)     2:17.09 (36.61)
  5 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:19.38        
                  30.23     1:06.68 (36.45)     1:44.75 (38.07)     2:19.38 (34.63)
  6 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:19.55    2:20.33        
                  31.15     1:07.62 (36.47)     1:43.51 (35.89)     2:20.33 (36.82)
  7 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:27.00    2:21.20        
                  30.71     1:06.88 (36.17)     1:44.51 (37.63)     2:21.20 (36.69)
  8 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:22.30    2:21.32        
                  31.61     1:08.47 (36.86)     1:44.95 (36.48)     2:21.32 (36.37)
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:15.19    2:24.03        
                  31.06     1:07.50 (36.44)     1:45.89 (38.39)     2:24.03 (38.14)
 10 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:20.43    2:25.53        
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:48.70 (38.55)     2:25.53 (36.83)
 11 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:18.92    2:28.13        
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:49.64 (38.42)     2:28.13 (38.49)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:30.57    2:28.76        
                  32.61     1:10.15 (37.54)     1:49.45 (39.30)     2:28.76 (39.31)
 12 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:36.22    2:28.76        
                  32.52     1:10.35 (37.83)     1:50.21 (39.86)     2:28.76 (38.55)
 14 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:28.84        
                  31.84     1:09.08 (37.24)     1:47.29 (38.21)     2:28.84 (41.55)
 15 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:41.02    2:28.86        
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:50.52 (39.14)     2:28.86 (38.34)
 16 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:29.95    2:31.68        
                  34.50     1:13.43 (38.93)     1:53.16 (39.73)     2:31.68 (38.52)
 -- John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:19.04    2:12.03        
                  27.85     1:02.23 (34.38)     1:42.40 (40.17)     2:12.03 (29.63)
  2 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            2:12.81    2:12.40        
                  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)     1:44.00 (40.08)     2:12.40 (28.40)
  3 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:21.96    2:15.98        
                  28.73     1:02.25 (33.52)     1:45.75 (43.50)     2:15.98 (30.23)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:12.80    2:16.11        
                  30.59     1:05.18 (34.59)     1:46.78 (41.60)     2:16.11 (29.33)
  5 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:18.34    2:17.02        
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)     1:47.37 (43.08)     2:17.02 (29.65)
  6 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:17.22        
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)     1:47.16 (42.85)     2:17.22 (30.06)
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:17.24        
                  29.25     1:05.92 (36.67)     1:46.04 (40.12)     2:17.24 (31.20)
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               2:18.32    2:17.42        
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)     1:44.67 (41.14)     2:17.42 (32.75)
  9 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            2:16.53    2:17.50        
                  32.22     1:04.29 (32.07)     1:47.41 (43.12)     2:17.50 (30.09)
 10 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:17.28    2:18.78        
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)     1:49.24 (43.35)     2:18.78 (29.54)
 11 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:19.04    2:19.65        
                  30.17     1:07.63 (37.46)     1:49.02 (41.39)     2:19.65 (30.63)
 12 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:25.66    2:20.25        
                  29.33     1:05.60 (36.27)     1:48.05 (42.45)     2:20.25 (32.20)
 13 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            2:22.05    2:20.32        
                  30.57     1:06.08 (35.51)     1:51.26 (45.18)     2:20.32 (29.06)
 14 Sanders, Peter B    14 Three Village-MR     2:26.23    2:20.39        
                  31.68     1:06.54 (34.86)     1:51.41 (44.87)     2:20.39 (28.98)
 15 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:20.73    2:20.81        
                  30.66     1:08.13 (37.47)     1:48.92 (40.79)     2:20.81 (31.89)
 16 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:22.89        
                  31.10     1:09.85 (38.75)     1:50.05 (40.20)     2:22.89 (32.84)
 17 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            2:32.36    2:24.25        
                  31.37     1:06.33 (34.96)     1:50.26 (43.93)     2:24.25 (33.99)
 18 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:24.86    2:24.91        
                  31.23     1:08.01 (36.78)     1:52.02 (44.01)     2:24.91 (32.89)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:27.33    2:25.06        
                  32.89     1:11.34 (38.45)     1:53.27 (41.93)     2:25.06 (31.79)
 20 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.29    2:25.75        
                  33.75     1:09.95 (36.20)     1:52.80 (42.85)     2:25.75 (32.95)
 21 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:28.64    2:26.11        
                  32.48     1:09.29 (36.81)     1:53.46 (44.17)     2:26.11 (32.65)
 22 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:24.59    2:26.26        
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)     1:51.57 (42.71)     2:26.26 (34.69)
 23 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:27.84        
                  29.80     1:08.77 (38.97)     1:56.71 (47.94)     2:27.84 (31.13)
 24 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:37.94    2:27.90        
                  33.21     1:10.39 (37.18)     1:54.78 (44.39)     2:27.90 (33.12)
 25 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.41    2:30.44        
                  32.04     1:08.33 (36.29)     1:55.39 (47.06)     2:30.44 (35.05)
 26 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:33.96    2:32.27        
                  33.10     1:10.13 (37.03)     1:58.28 (48.15)     2:32.27 (33.99)
 27 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              2:37.89    2:35.02        
                  35.07     1:13.97 (38.90)     2:00.33 (46.36)     2:35.02 (34.69)
 28 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.21    2:35.67        
                  33.35     1:13.11 (39.76)     2:00.25 (47.14)     2:35.67 (35.42)
 29 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:38.45    2:37.09        
                  34.03     1:13.99 (39.96)     2:02.27 (48.28)     2:37.09 (34.82)
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               3:24.85    2:39.81        
                  38.62     1:17.72 (39.10)     2:08.61 (50.89)     2:39.81 (31.20)
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               3:02.29    2:41.45        
                  37.27     1:17.01 (39.74)     2:04.56 (47.55)     2:41.45 (36.89)
 32 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:48.80    2:43.41        
                  37.76     1:18.70 (40.94)     2:07.66 (48.96)     2:43.41 (35.75)
 33 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR              3:00.44    2:43.47        
                  35.46     1:16.88 (41.42)     2:07.79 (50.91)     2:43.47 (35.68)
 34 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.66    2:44.69        
                  35.81     1:18.14 (42.33)     2:05.85 (47.71)     2:44.69 (38.84)
 35 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:54.41    2:51.49        
                  39.52     1:23.63 (44.11)     2:13.17 (49.54)     2:51.49 (38.32)
 36 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            3:11.26    2:52.35        
                  40.91     1:23.83 (42.92)     2:18.68 (54.85)     2:52.35 (33.67)
 37 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               3:12.91    2:55.40        
                  37.19     1:20.73 (43.54)     2:16.79 (56.06)     2:55.40 (38.61)
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  44.55     1:35.06 (50.51)     2:33.40 (58.34)          DQ (42.74)
 -- McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:23.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.16     1:05.69 (36.53)     1:48.68 (42.99)          DQ (31.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:39.14    1:44.05        
     1) Alpay, Zachary M 13             2) Vasquez, Brandon 13            
     3) Baione, Michael T 13            4) Thomas, Christian A 14         
                  26.26       53.87 (27.61)     1:19.89 (26.02)     1:44.05 (24.16)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.00    1:46.21        
     1) Fisher, Alex 14                 2) O'Malley, Connor M 13          
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 13            4) Chang, Oscar 13                
                  26.04       53.14 (27.10)     1:19.64 (26.50)     1:46.21 (26.57)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:47.24        
     1) Attinger, Evan W 14             2) McCaffrey, TC C 13             
     3) Keane, Matt V 13                4) Hutton, RJ J 14                
                  27.52       54.91 (27.39)     1:22.78 (27.87)     1:47.24 (24.46)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:58.61    1:53.27        
     1) Gamboli, Luke 13                2) Finn, Jared 13                 
     3) Adjedj, Daniel 13               4) Tiso, Christopher 13           
                  27.84       55.59 (27.75)     1:25.53 (29.94)     1:53.27 (27.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.00    1:59.30        
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 13            2) Fisher, Alex 14                
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 13           4) Chang, Oscar 13                
                  30.07     1:02.48 (32.41)     1:32.43 (29.95)     1:59.30 (26.87)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:11.66    2:05.69        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 13            2) Finn, Jared 13                 
     3) Gamboli, Luke 13                4) Adjedj, Daniel 13              
                  31.85     1:07.38 (35.53)     1:36.57 (29.19)     2:05.69 (29.12)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.62         DQ        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 14          2) Alpay, Zachary M 13            
     3) Baione, Michael T 13            4) Ball, Connor M 14              
                  28.62     1:03.39 (34.77)     1:32.71 (29.32)          DQ (25.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              21.76      22.35        
  2 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ                 22.50      22.43        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.54        
  4 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ                 23.49      22.62        
  5 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 22.42      22.73        
  6 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ                 22.95      23.00        
  7 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR                22.85      23.13        
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.54        
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 23.20      23.87        
 10 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR                 23.38      24.04        
 11 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 24.68      24.05        
 12 O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ                 25.34      24.07        
 13 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ                 23.48      24.10        
 14 Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ                 23.53      24.11        
 15 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ                 24.20      24.23        
 16 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ                 24.01      24.30        
 17 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 24.99      24.34        
 18 Warner, Zack B      18 SVY-NJ                 23.33      24.35        
 19 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ                 22.50      24.36        
 20 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       24.30      24.49        
 21 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ                 24.26      24.50        
 22 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       26.12      24.63        
 23 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR                24.40      24.70        
 24 Chen, Alan S        17 SVY-NJ                 24.66      24.75        
 25 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.79      24.78        
 26 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ                 24.24      24.83        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 25.37      24.93        
 28 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       25.36      24.95        
 29 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       24.23      25.03        
 30 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ                 25.29      25.07        
 31 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                23.99      25.09        
 32 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ                 25.03      25.19        
 33 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ                 25.69      25.26        
 34 Robinson, Matt      15 HAA-MR                 25.74      25.36        
 35 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ                 25.00      25.37        
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR                 25.78      25.40        
 37 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ                 25.07      25.57        
 38 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR       25.66      25.58        
 38 Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR                 23.11      25.58        
 40 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.72        
 41 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR       26.16      25.74        
 42 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR                26.29      25.75        
 43 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      25.80        
 44 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR       25.98      26.01        
 45 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.06        
 46 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ                 27.38      26.39        
 46 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.97      26.39        
 48 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              26.16      26.57        
 49 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              27.41      27.05        
 50 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR              26.28      27.07        
 51 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR                26.90      27.17        
 52 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       26.65      27.19        
 53 Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ                 27.46      27.21        
 54 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR       28.09      27.31        
 55 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR       28.61      27.99        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR       23.48         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR                24.46         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ                 47.00      48.19        
                  23.01       48.19 (25.18)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                47.38      49.03        
                  23.95       49.03 (25.08)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              48.72      49.78        
                  24.12       49.78 (25.66)                                        
  4 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ                 50.55      49.90        
                  24.22       49.90 (25.68)                                        
  5 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ                 49.84      50.22        
                  24.22       50.22 (26.00)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR                49.18      50.43        
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)                                        
  7 Delbuono, Joseph D  16 SVY-NJ                 48.21      50.82        
                  23.72       50.82 (27.10)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.92        
                  24.36       50.92 (26.56)                                        
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 51.88      51.90        
                  25.23       51.90 (26.67)                                        
 10 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ                 55.20      52.11        
                  25.36       52.11 (26.75)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                51.27      52.15        
                  25.27       52.15 (26.88)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR                53.30      52.41        
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)                                        
 13 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ                 56.50      52.43        
                  25.11       52.43 (27.32)                                        
 14 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              51.89      52.58        
                  25.22       52.58 (27.36)                                        
 15 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ                 55.59      52.69        
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)                                        
 16 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              52.38      52.94        
                  25.02       52.94 (27.92)                                        
 17 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ                 47.00      52.96        
                  25.45       52.96 (27.51)                                        
 18 Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ                 50.44      53.23        
                  25.27       53.23 (27.96)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ                 54.79      53.36        
                  25.81       53.36 (27.55)                                        
 20 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       53.39      53.55        
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      53.79        
                  25.94       53.79 (27.85)                                        
 22 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ                 52.70      53.83        
                  26.07       53.83 (27.76)                                        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR              50.73      53.84        
                  25.78       53.84 (28.06)                                        
 24 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 52.28      53.88        
                  25.50       53.88 (28.38)                                        
 25 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR                52.17      54.22        
                  26.08       54.22 (28.14)                                        
 25 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR              51.57      54.22        
                  26.04       54.22 (28.18)                                        
 27 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ                 55.34      54.38        
                  25.63       54.38 (28.75)                                        
 28 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                52.49      54.70        
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)                                        
 29 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ                 55.63      54.71        
                  26.32       54.71 (28.39)                                        
 30 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ                 56.31      54.88        
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)                                        
 31 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR              55.90      55.69        
                  26.96       55.69 (28.73)                                        
 32 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ                 54.79      56.14        
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)                                        
 33 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR       56.72      56.20        
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)                                        
 34 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR       58.88      56.27        
                  26.66       56.27 (29.61)                                        
 35 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 57.59      56.44        
                  27.37       56.44 (29.07)                                        
 36 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR                 57.59      56.78        
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)                                        
 37 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.66      56.92        
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)                                        
 38 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR       56.43      57.00        
                  27.74       57.00 (29.26)                                        
 39 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                56.15      57.12        
                  26.97       57.12 (30.15)                                        
 40 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                55.92      57.22        
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)                                        
 41 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR              59.24      57.39        
                  27.57       57.39 (29.82)                                        
 42 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              58.03      57.95        
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
 43 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ                 58.09      58.06        
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)                                        
 44 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR                57.44      58.79        
                  27.44       58.79 (31.35)                                        
 45 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR       57.67      59.20        
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
 46 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.79      59.38        
                  28.64       59.38 (30.74)                                        
 47 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR              58.97      59.94        
                  28.68       59.94 (31.26)                                        
 48 Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ                 59.94    1:02.03        
                1:02.03         1:02.03 ( )                                        
 49 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.55    1:06.33        
                  31.84     1:06.33 (34.49)                                        
 -- Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR                 54.20         NS        
 -- Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ                 55.59         NS        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 55.11         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ               1:40.43    1:43.79        
                  22.87       49.33 (26.46)     1:17.12 (27.79)     1:43.79 (26.67)
  2 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ               1:47.00    1:46.79        
                  24.38       51.15 (26.77)     1:18.70 (27.55)     1:46.79 (28.09)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:45.18    1:47.10        
                  25.17       52.49 (27.32)     1:19.94 (27.45)     1:47.10 (27.16)
  4 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               1:47.30    1:47.41        
                  24.78       52.16 (27.38)     1:19.15 (26.99)     1:47.41 (28.26)
  5 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:40.59    1:47.88        
                  25.78       53.69 (27.91)     1:21.05 (27.36)     1:47.88 (26.83)
  6 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              1:44.10    1:48.03        
                  26.10       54.01 (27.91)     1:21.66 (27.65)     1:48.03 (26.37)
  7 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR              1:47.32    1:48.88        
                  25.02       52.93 (27.91)     1:21.24 (28.31)     1:48.88 (27.64)
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            1:42.74    1:50.14        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)     1:22.17 (28.34)     1:50.14 (27.97)
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:48.20    1:50.55        
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)     1:22.02 (28.29)     1:50.55 (28.53)
 10 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:47.61    1:51.22        
                  25.90       54.31 (28.41)     1:23.17 (28.86)     1:51.22 (28.05)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     1:47.29    1:51.42        
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)     1:22.18 (28.67)     1:51.42 (29.24)
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            1:47.30    1:51.46        
                  26.16       54.21 (28.05)     1:23.02 (28.81)     1:51.46 (28.44)
 13 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ               1:47.89    1:51.53        
                  25.04       52.45 (27.41)     1:21.78 (29.33)     1:51.53 (29.75)
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:54.12    1:51.56        
                  26.20       55.33 (29.13)     1:24.11 (28.78)     1:51.56 (27.45)
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:51.70        
                  25.67       53.94 (28.27)     1:22.59 (28.65)     1:51.70 (29.11)
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:52.63    1:52.12        
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:22.77 (28.79)     1:52.12 (29.35)
 17 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:51.30    1:52.46        
                  25.47       53.71 (28.24)     1:23.13 (29.42)     1:52.46 (29.33)
 18 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:50.20    1:52.90        
                  26.67       55.22 (28.55)     1:24.06 (28.84)     1:52.90 (28.84)
 19 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ               1:57.07    1:53.05        
                  26.12       54.96 (28.84)     1:24.32 (29.36)     1:53.05 (28.73)
 20 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            1:55.10    1:53.27        
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.04 (29.08)     1:53.27 (29.23)
 21 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ               1:52.55    1:53.34        
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)     1:23.07 (28.57)     1:53.34 (30.27)
 22 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            1:49.67    1:53.60        
                  26.65       55.46 (28.81)     1:24.33 (28.87)     1:53.60 (29.27)
 23 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              1:50.68    1:53.87        
                  26.41       55.32 (28.91)     1:24.59 (29.27)     1:53.87 (29.28)
 24 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ               1:47.00    1:53.91        
                  26.35       55.21 (28.86)     1:24.28 (29.07)     1:53.91 (29.63)
 25 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:48.74    1:54.14        
                  25.90       54.43 (28.53)     1:24.21 (29.78)     1:54.14 (29.93)
 26 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:56.97    1:54.18        
                  25.83       54.75 (28.92)     1:24.69 (29.94)     1:54.18 (29.49)
 27 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:56.61    1:55.10        
                  26.79       55.80 (29.01)     1:25.76 (29.96)     1:55.10 (29.34)
 28 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ               2:02.05    1:55.43        
                  26.66       55.58 (28.92)     1:25.52 (29.94)     1:55.43 (29.91)
 29 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ               2:00.63    1:55.67        
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)     1:26.86 (30.17)     1:55.67 (28.81)
 30 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:50.32    1:55.82        
                  26.53       55.76 (29.23)     1:25.64 (29.88)     1:55.82 (30.18)
 31 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ               1:52.81    1:56.04        
                  26.53       55.62 (29.09)     1:25.94 (30.32)     1:56.04 (30.10)
 32 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:57.22    1:56.32        
                  27.40       56.82 (29.42)     1:26.70 (29.88)     1:56.32 (29.62)
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     1:49.13    1:56.49        
                  26.65       55.86 (29.21)     1:25.90 (30.04)     1:56.49 (30.59)
 34 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:02.43    1:56.72        
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:26.85 (30.65)     1:56.72 (29.87)
 35 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:53.32    1:56.86        
                  26.47       55.19 (28.72)     1:25.60 (30.41)     1:56.86 (31.26)
 36 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ               2:00.59    1:57.32        
                  26.03       55.36 (29.33)     1:26.40 (31.04)     1:57.32 (30.92)
 37 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:55.25    1:57.35        
                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:26.86 (30.47)     1:57.35 (30.49)
 38 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ               2:03.40    1:57.77        
                  26.92       56.66 (29.74)     1:27.27 (30.61)     1:57.77 (30.50)
 39 Perez, Matthew      17 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:57.81        
                  27.47       57.69 (30.22)     1:28.27 (30.58)     1:57.81 (29.54)
 40 Chen, Alan S        17 SVY-NJ               1:56.91    1:58.50        
                  26.64       55.99 (29.35)     1:26.77 (30.78)     1:58.50 (31.73)
 41 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            1:49.60    1:58.75        
                  26.58       56.67 (30.09)     1:27.72 (31.05)     1:58.75 (31.03)
 42 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:58.62    1:58.84        
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)     1:27.48 (30.79)     1:58.84 (31.36)
 43 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ               2:00.94    1:58.94        
                  27.19       57.08 (29.89)     1:28.24 (31.16)     1:58.94 (30.70)
 43 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            1:55.14    1:58.94        
                  28.29       58.24 (29.95)     1:28.99 (30.75)     1:58.94 (29.95)
 45 Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR               1:53.83    1:59.00        
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)     1:27.21 (31.47)     1:59.00 (31.79)
 46 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ               1:54.69    1:59.37        
                  26.27       56.09 (29.82)     1:27.92 (31.83)     1:59.37 (31.45)
 47 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    1:59.42        
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)     1:29.02 (30.97)     1:59.42 (30.40)
 48 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:02.79    1:59.79        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)     1:29.62 (31.19)     1:59.79 (30.17)
 49 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              1:56.84    2:00.18        
                  27.17       57.20 (30.03)     1:28.26 (31.06)     2:00.18 (31.92)
 50 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.66    2:00.73        
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:29.77 (31.75)     2:00.73 (30.96)
 51 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:01.69    2:00.80        
                  27.40       57.78 (30.38)     1:29.53 (31.75)     2:00.80 (31.27)
 52 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:06.31    2:00.87        
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)     1:30.61 (31.68)     2:00.87 (30.26)
 53 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ               2:02.67    2:01.33        
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)     1:29.95 (31.59)     2:01.33 (31.38)
 54 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ               1:59.27    2:01.61        
                  27.21       58.14 (30.93)     1:30.14 (32.00)     2:01.61 (31.47)
 55 Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ               2:02.46    2:01.80        
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:30.45 (31.86)     2:01.80 (31.35)
 56 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:04.76    2:01.85        
                  28.15       58.77 (30.62)     1:31.06 (32.29)     2:01.85 (30.79)
 57 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:58.87    2:02.77        
                  28.70       59.51 (30.81)     1:31.38 (31.87)     2:02.77 (31.39)
 58 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:03.39    2:03.40        
                  28.02       59.04 (31.02)     1:31.40 (32.36)     2:03.40 (32.00)
 59 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:03.42    2:04.26        
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:31.39 (32.41)     2:04.26 (32.87)
 60 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR              2:11.56    2:06.51        
                                  28.70 ( )   2:06.51 (1:37.81)                    
 61 Robinson, Matt      15 HAA-MR               2:29.30    2:06.91        
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:33.04 (33.61)     2:06.91 (33.87)
 62 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:07.77    2:06.95        
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)     1:33.79 (32.92)     2:06.95 (33.16)
 63 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:01.90    2:07.58        
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)     1:33.67 (33.44)     2:07.58 (33.91)
 64 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ               2:14.82    2:07.96        
                  28.40     1:00.57 (32.17)     1:34.60 (34.03)     2:07.96 (33.36)
 65 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            2:08.64    2:08.45        
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)     1:34.61 (33.66)     2:08.45 (33.84)
 66 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               2:09.18    2:09.50        
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:09.50 (32.34)
 67 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:10.38        
                  33.54     1:05.01 (31.47)     1:38.57 (33.56)     2:10.38 (31.81)
 68 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:12.00        
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)     1:35.47 (34.79)     2:12.00 (36.53)
 69 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:12.53    2:13.66        
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)     1:38.72 (35.27)     2:13.66 (34.94)
 70 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:14.10        
                  30.02     1:03.32 (33.30)     1:38.17 (34.85)     2:14.10 (35.93)
 71 Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ               2:05.13    2:16.58        
                  30.39                             1:41.50 ( )     2:16.58 (35.08)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:03.63         DQ        
      False start
                  27.08       57.87 (30.79)     1:30.37 (32.50)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.83    1:32.49        
      Did not finish
                  28.99                             1:00.82 ( )     1:32.49 (31.67)
 -- De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.66         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              1:57.30         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ                 51.86      53.35        
                  26.08       53.35 (27.27)                                        
  2 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ                 51.94      54.08        
                  26.18       54.08 (27.90)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 53.91      54.98        
                  26.76       54.98 (28.22)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              52.16      55.40        
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)                                        
  5 Delbuono, Joseph D  16 SVY-NJ                 54.64      56.65        
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)                                        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              54.78      57.00        
                  27.79       57.00 (29.21)                                        
  7 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR              56.24      57.48        
                  28.24       57.71 (29.47)           57.48 ( )                    
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 58.48      57.59        
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)           57.59 ( )                    
  9 Warner, Zack B      18 SVY-NJ                 58.55      58.06        
                  27.73       57.92 (30.19)        58.06 (0.14)                    
 10 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR                 58.08      58.32        
                  28.33       58.41 (30.08)           58.32 ( )                    
 11 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ                 54.99      58.37        
                  28.69       58.37 (29.68)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              59.44      58.38        
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
 13 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 59.61      58.40        
                  28.86       58.40 (29.54)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              57.31      58.67        
                  29.15       58.61 (29.46)        58.67 (0.06)                    
 15 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              55.33      58.78        
                  28.75       58.88 (30.13)           58.78 ( )                    
 15 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ                 54.99      58.78        
                  28.77       58.78 (30.01)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              56.70      58.83        
                  28.99       59.26 (30.27)           58.83 ( )                    
 18 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 58.83      58.93        
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)           58.93 ( )                    
 19 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              57.08      59.07        
                  28.83       59.07 (30.24)                                        
 20 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR              54.69      59.10        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.78      59.90        
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)                                        
 22 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ               1:02.76    1:00.31        
                  29.55     1:00.39 (30.84)         1:00.31 ( )                    
 23 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ                 59.09    1:00.32        
                  29.40     1:00.31 (30.91)      1:00.32 (0.01)                    
 24 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR              57.99    1:00.35        
                  29.94     1:00.35 (30.41)                                        
 25 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       59.85    1:00.51        
                  29.37     1:00.51 (31.14)                                        
 26 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ                 59.86    1:00.75        
                  29.37     1:00.75 (31.38)                                        
 27 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                58.79    1:00.84        
                  29.86     1:00.90 (31.04)         1:00.84 ( )                    
 28 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.86        
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)                                        
 29 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:08.43    1:00.91        
                  30.11     1:00.91 (30.80)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.50    1:00.96        
                  29.53     1:00.96 (31.43)                                        
 31 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.13    1:00.98        
                  29.80     1:00.98 (31.18)                                        
 32 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ               1:01.61    1:01.14        
                  30.08     1:01.14 (31.06)                                        
 33 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ               1:03.58    1:01.37        
                  29.87     1:01.37 (31.50)                                        
 34 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ                 59.53    1:01.63        
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)                                        
 35 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ                 57.55    1:01.73        
                  30.54     1:01.82 (31.28)         1:01.73 ( )                    
 36 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              59.66    1:01.96        
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
 37 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ                 59.95    1:02.16        
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
 38 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:00.82    1:02.34        
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)                                        
 39 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:02.51        
                  29.85     1:01.56 (31.71)      1:02.51 (0.95)                    
 40 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ               1:01.90    1:02.62        
                  30.63     1:02.62 (31.99)                                        
 41 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               1:02.21    1:02.76        
                  31.00     1:02.76 (31.76)                                        
 42 Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ               1:01.68    1:02.85        
                  30.51     1:02.85 (32.34)                                        
 43 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:08.17    1:03.06        
                  31.75     1:03.06 (31.31)                                        
 44 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ               1:08.39    1:03.09        
                  31.41     1:03.09 (31.68)                                        
 45 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:01.80    1:03.11        
                  30.56     1:03.11 (32.55)                                        
 46 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:02.25    1:03.14        
                  30.27     1:03.29 (33.02)         1:03.14 ( )                    
 47 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:03.28        
                  31.49     1:03.54 (32.05)         1:03.28 ( )                    
 48 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ               1:01.92    1:03.32        
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)                                        
 49 Perez, Matthew      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.12    1:03.53        
                  31.02     1:03.53 (32.51)                                        
 50 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:03.91        
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)         1:03.91 ( )                    
 51 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:04.10        
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)                                        
 52 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:04.71        
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)      1:04.71 (0.12)                    
 53 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ               1:07.18    1:04.88        
                  31.53     1:04.88 (33.35)                                        
 54 Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ               1:06.27    1:04.92        
                  31.65     1:04.92 (33.27)                                        
 55 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:02.62    1:04.98        
                  31.86     1:05.00 (33.14)         1:04.98 ( )                    
 55 Robinson, Matt      15 HAA-MR               1:03.74    1:04.98        
                  30.80     1:04.98 (34.18)                                        
 57 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.99    1:05.74        
                  32.09     1:05.74 (33.65)                                        
 58 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.40    1:06.11        
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)                                        
 59 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.30    1:06.62        
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)                                        
 60 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.10    1:06.84        
                  32.66     1:06.84 (34.18)                                        
 61 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            1:09.82    1:07.39        
                  33.08     1:07.39 (34.31)                                        
 62 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:07.60        
                  33.48     1:07.60 (34.12)                                        
 63 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.69    1:09.45        
                  33.68     1:09.45 (35.77)                                        
 64 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:10.79        
 65 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:12.62    1:11.57        
                  34.74     1:11.57 (36.83)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            1:03.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.93     1:04.53 (32.60)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ               1:55.38    1:57.21        
                  27.14       57.17 (30.03)     1:28.16 (30.99)     1:57.21 (29.05)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               1:55.04    1:57.29        
                  28.16       57.99 (29.83)     1:27.79 (29.80)     1:57.29 (29.50)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            1:53.29    1:59.96        
                  28.99     1:00.19 (31.20)     1:30.12 (29.93)     1:59.96 (29.84)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            2:03.25    2:01.29        
                  29.00       59.75 (30.75)     1:30.70 (30.95)     2:01.29 (30.59)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:59.30    2:02.15        
                  29.22     1:00.05 (30.83)     1:31.39 (31.34)     2:02.15 (30.76)
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            1:56.75    2:02.98        
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)     1:31.52 (31.49)     2:02.98 (31.46)
  7 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:03.96    2:03.77        
                  29.66     1:00.80 (31.14)     1:32.45 (31.65)     2:03.77 (31.32)
  8 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            1:52.41    2:05.21        
                  29.79     1:01.87 (32.08)     1:33.51 (31.64)     2:05.21 (31.70)
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:12.37    2:06.14        
                  29.61     1:01.43 (31.82)     1:34.03 (32.60)     2:06.14 (32.11)
 10 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:07.20        
                  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)     1:34.25 (32.92)     2:07.20 (32.95)
 11 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:05.16    2:07.22        
                  30.06     1:01.90 (31.84)     1:34.78 (32.88)     2:07.22 (32.44)
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:08.13    2:09.75        
                  30.23     1:02.18 (31.95)     1:35.64 (33.46)     2:09.75 (34.11)
 13 Sali, Sean          17 SVY-NJ               2:09.11    2:10.82        
                  30.67     1:04.05 (33.38)     1:38.23 (34.18)     2:10.82 (32.59)
 14 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:07.51    2:11.73        
                  29.93     1:02.35 (32.42)     1:36.54 (34.19)     2:11.73 (35.19)
 15 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ               2:07.59    2:11.81        
                  31.07     1:04.48 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.02)     2:11.81 (33.31)
 16 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:09.62    2:11.86        
                  32.13     1:05.30 (33.17)     1:38.87 (33.57)     2:11.86 (32.99)
 17 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ               2:05.29    2:12.04        
                  31.23     1:04.19 (32.96)     1:38.46 (34.27)     2:12.04 (33.58)
 18 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:16.67    2:12.69        
                  31.17     1:04.07 (32.90)     1:39.02 (34.95)     2:12.69 (33.67)
 19 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            2:12.27    2:13.26        
                  30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)     1:38.41 (34.22)     2:13.26 (34.85)
 20 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ               2:16.58    2:13.53        
                  32.98     1:06.28 (33.30)     1:39.99 (33.71)     2:13.53 (33.54)
 21 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ               2:16.55    2:13.62        
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)     1:39.84 (34.15)     2:13.62 (33.78)
 22 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:13.80        
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:39.11 (34.78)     2:13.80 (34.69)
 23 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.76    2:14.06        
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:38.88 (35.00)     2:14.06 (35.18)
 24 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ               2:17.41    2:14.08        
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)     1:39.45 (34.85)     2:14.08 (34.63)
 25 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              2:14.52    2:14.69        
                  31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)     1:39.72 (34.95)     2:14.69 (34.97)
 26 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:26.48    2:15.05        
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)     1:41.46 (34.49)     2:15.05 (33.59)
 27 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ               2:20.52    2:15.48        
                  32.31     1:06.57 (34.26)     1:41.65 (35.08)     2:15.48 (33.83)
 28 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:18.85    2:15.57        
                  31.96     1:07.05 (35.09)     1:41.19 (34.14)     2:15.57 (34.38)
 29 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:02.44    2:15.59        
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.35 (35.34)     2:15.59 (35.24)
 30 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:16.09    2:16.46        
                  32.82     1:07.26 (34.44)     1:42.30 (35.04)     2:16.46 (34.16)
 31 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ               2:16.22    2:16.55        
                  33.03     1:07.44 (34.41)     1:43.19 (35.75)     2:16.55 (33.36)
 32 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:17.33        
                  31.55     1:06.40 (34.85)     1:41.68 (35.28)     2:17.33 (35.65)
 33 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ               2:14.73    2:17.51        
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)     1:43.38 (36.00)     2:17.51 (34.13)
 34 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:14.34    2:18.02        
                  31.66     1:06.22 (34.56)     1:42.14 (35.92)     2:18.02 (35.88)
 35 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:20.52    2:18.51        
                  32.26     1:07.07 (34.81)     1:42.84 (35.77)     2:18.51 (35.67)
 36 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:18.57        
                  33.00     1:07.82 (34.82)     1:43.87 (36.05)     2:18.57 (34.70)
 37 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.41    2:20.36        
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:45.13 (36.95)     2:20.36 (35.23)
 38 Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ               2:25.23    2:21.46        
                  32.89     1:08.47 (35.58)     1:45.19 (36.72)     2:21.46 (36.27)
 39 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ               2:28.66    2:21.88        
                  33.70     1:09.94 (36.24)     1:46.46 (36.52)     2:21.88 (35.42)
 40 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:26.87    2:22.62        
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)     1:45.63 (36.92)     2:22.62 (36.99)
 41 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:29.43    2:31.16        
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)     1:51.66 (39.60)     2:31.16 (39.50)
 42 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR              2:31.98    2:37.99        
                  36.65   1:57.14 (1:20.49)     2:37.99 (40.85)         2:37.99 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:01.39        
                  29.15     1:01.39 (32.24)                                        
  2 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ               1:06.32    1:02.60        
                  29.18     1:02.60 (33.42)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.43        
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:07.51    1:07.15        
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               1:08.04    1:07.45        
                  31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:07.00    1:07.85        
                  32.40     1:07.85 (35.45)                                        
  7 Delbuono, Joseph D  16 SVY-NJ               1:13.01    1:08.49        
                  31.76     1:08.49 (36.73)                                        
  8 Kohlenstein, Eric   15 SVY-NJ               1:07.08    1:08.51        
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)                                        
  9 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               1:06.51    1:08.86        
                  32.52     1:08.86 (36.34)                                        
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:09.11        
                  32.74     1:09.11 (36.37)                                        
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               1:08.41    1:09.41        
                  33.00     1:09.41 (36.41)                                        
 12 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ               1:07.86    1:09.71        
                  32.24     1:09.71 (37.47)                                        
 13 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ               1:10.70    1:09.95        
                  33.73     1:09.95 (36.22)                                        
 14 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ               1:11.44    1:11.25        
                  34.31     1:11.25 (36.94)                                        
 15 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.56    1:11.41        
                  34.13     1:11.41 (37.28)                                        
 16 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ               1:11.53    1:11.47        
                  33.60     1:11.47 (37.87)                                        
 17 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ               1:15.16    1:11.50        
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)                                        
 18 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ               1:13.36    1:11.77        
                  33.54     1:11.77 (38.23)                                        
 19 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.19    1:12.23        
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)                                        
 20 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:12.25        
                  34.86     1:12.25 (37.39)                                        
 21 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ               1:13.07    1:12.48        
                  33.95     1:12.48 (38.53)                                        
 22 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               1:18.75    1:13.00        
                  35.21     1:13.00 (37.79)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:12.87    1:13.18        
                  35.29     1:13.18 (37.89)                                        
 24 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.43        
                  35.72     1:14.43 (38.71)                                        
 25 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               1:12.01    1:14.67        
                  34.90     1:14.67 (39.77)                                        
 26 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:15.57        
                  35.65     1:15.57 (39.92)                                        
 27 Robinson, Matt      15 HAA-MR               1:25.10    1:16.04        
                  35.31     1:16.04 (40.73)                                        
 28 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.43    1:16.35        
                  35.66     1:16.35 (40.69)                                        
 29 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:17.56        
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)                                        
 30 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.56    1:18.12        
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 31 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            1:23.84    1:22.53        
                  40.73     1:22.53 (41.80)                                        
 32 Alfonso, Sean P     16 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:22.56        
                  39.51     1:22.56 (43.05)                                        
 33 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.64    1:26.03        
                  40.81     1:26.03 (45.22)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ               1:12.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.85          DQ (37.36)                                        
 -- Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR               1:03.44         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:12.34    2:12.91        
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)     1:38.69 (34.21)     2:12.91 (34.22)
  2 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ               2:20.13    2:18.74        
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:42.67 (36.66)     2:18.74 (36.07)
  3 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            2:15.15    2:21.76        
                  32.50     1:08.69 (36.19)     1:44.36 (35.67)     2:21.76 (37.40)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            2:22.23    2:21.98        
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)     1:46.19 (36.22)     2:21.98 (35.79)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:23.91        
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)     1:46.02 (37.38)     2:23.91 (37.89)
  6 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:27.67    2:26.37        
                  33.81     1:11.15 (37.34)     1:49.10 (37.95)     2:26.37 (37.27)
  7 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ               2:33.49    2:28.56        
                  35.09     1:12.80 (37.71)     1:50.44 (37.64)     2:28.56 (38.12)
  8 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:29.07    2:28.75        
                  33.76     1:11.95 (38.19)     1:49.81 (37.86)     2:28.75 (38.94)
  9 Chen, Alan S        17 SVY-NJ               2:25.90    2:28.77        
                  33.50     1:11.85 (38.35)     1:49.84 (37.99)     2:28.77 (38.93)
 10 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ               2:29.64    2:29.82        
                  32.71     1:11.19 (38.48)     1:50.60 (39.41)     2:29.82 (39.22)
 11 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:30.45        
                  33.75     1:11.86 (38.11)     1:51.49 (39.63)     2:30.45 (38.96)
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:29.52    2:30.57        
                  33.86     1:12.37 (38.51)     1:51.38 (39.01)     2:30.57 (39.19)
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:19.45    2:31.00        
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:49.77 (39.52)     2:31.00 (41.23)
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:31.23        
                  34.48     1:12.74 (38.26)     1:51.71 (38.97)     2:31.23 (39.52)
 15 Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR               2:19.91    2:31.68        
                  33.83     1:12.36 (38.53)     1:52.08 (39.72)     2:31.68 (39.60)
 16 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ               2:27.59    2:31.72        
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)     1:53.22 (39.78)     2:31.72 (38.50)
 17 O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ               2:40.68    2:31.95        
                  34.87     1:12.70 (37.83)     1:52.13 (39.43)     2:31.95 (39.82)
 18 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:33.76        
                  34.45     1:13.77 (39.32)     1:53.61 (39.84)     2:33.76 (40.15)
 19 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ               3:14.78    2:33.86        
                  35.75     1:14.98 (39.23)     1:54.53 (39.55)     2:33.86 (39.33)
 20 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.66    2:34.00        
                  35.44     1:14.59 (39.15)     1:54.57 (39.98)     2:34.00 (39.43)
 21 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ               2:30.68    2:34.88        
                  35.37     1:14.39 (39.02)     1:55.14 (40.75)     2:34.88 (39.74)
 22 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ               2:35.91    2:35.16        
                  34.87     1:14.00 (39.13)     1:54.59 (40.59)     2:35.16 (40.57)
 23 Evers, Brandon A    15 SVY-NJ               2:35.89    2:35.24        
                  35.52     1:14.72 (39.20)     1:55.39 (40.67)     2:35.24 (39.85)
 24 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ               2:37.48    2:35.32        
                  35.56     1:14.47 (38.91)     1:54.92 (40.45)     2:35.32 (40.40)
 25 Delbuono, Joseph D  16 SVY-NJ               2:43.57    2:35.54        
                  33.69     1:13.01 (39.32)     1:54.62 (41.61)     2:35.54 (40.92)
 26 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:35.25    2:35.66        
                  35.07     1:14.05 (38.98)     1:55.03 (40.98)     2:35.66 (40.63)
 27 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               3:09.38    2:36.15        
                  36.29     1:16.69 (40.40)     1:57.10 (40.41)     2:36.15 (39.05)
 28 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:35.01    2:36.60        
                  35.18     1:14.08 (38.90)     1:54.80 (40.72)     2:36.60 (41.80)
 29 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ               2:45.75    2:36.67        
                  35.43     1:15.92 (40.49)     1:55.73 (39.81)     2:36.67 (40.94)
 30 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               2:37.81    2:36.85        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)     1:55.15 (41.09)     2:36.85 (41.70)
 31 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ               2:38.98    2:36.98        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)     1:55.26 (40.72)     2:36.98 (41.72)
 32 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66    2:38.76        
                  35.02     1:15.21 (40.19)     1:56.77 (41.56)     2:38.76 (41.99)
 33 Perez, Matthew      17 NYSA-MR              2:50.13    2:40.39        
                  36.31     1:16.66 (40.35)     1:58.29 (41.63)     2:40.39 (42.10)
 34 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:42.09        
                  35.59     1:16.80 (41.21)     1:59.94 (43.14)     2:42.09 (42.15)
 35 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:47.62        
                  36.17     1:17.85 (41.68)     2:01.88 (44.03)     2:47.62 (45.74)
 36 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:49.77        
                  37.90     1:20.46 (42.56)     2:04.35 (43.89)     2:49.77 (45.42)
 37 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.66    2:59.17        
                  39.58     1:24.85 (45.27)     2:12.18 (47.33)     2:59.17 (46.99)
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:22.62         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ                 51.23      52.34        
                  23.88       52.34 (28.46)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR                54.62      54.57        
                  25.63       54.57 (28.94)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                52.86      55.32        
                  26.16       55.32 (29.16)                                        
  4 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ                 52.00      55.37        
                  25.38       55.37 (29.99)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.62      55.45        
                  25.99       55.45 (29.46)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              53.60      55.64        
                  25.98       55.64 (29.66)                                        
  7 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ                 52.00      56.20        
                  25.83       56.20 (30.37)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR              54.70      56.22        
                  26.65       56.22 (29.57)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR              53.57      56.27        
                  26.42       56.27 (29.85)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 54.21      56.57        
                  26.32       56.57 (30.25)                                        
 11 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ                 56.14      56.96        
                  26.66       56.96 (30.30)                                        
 12 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR              55.92      57.56        
                  27.44       57.56 (30.12)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR                57.01      57.62        
                  26.74       57.62 (30.88)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 54.10      58.11        
                  26.71       58.11 (31.40)                                        
 15 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ               1:01.34      58.30        
                  26.73       58.30 (31.57)                                        
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              55.28      58.38        
                  27.13       58.38 (31.25)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR              55.08      58.63        
                  26.70       58.63 (31.93)                                        
 18 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ               1:00.16      58.69        
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)                                        
 19 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 58.71      58.87        
                  27.59       58.87 (31.28)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ                 59.36      58.90        
                  27.73       58.90 (31.17)                                        
 21 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:00.20      59.24        
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)                                        
 22 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ               1:03.49      59.45        
                  27.76       59.45 (31.69)                                        
 23 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       57.91      59.58        
                  27.19       59.58 (32.39)                                        
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               1:01.00      59.79        
                  27.70       59.79 (32.09)                                        
 25 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              56.41      59.81        
                  28.97       59.81 (30.84)                                        
 26 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ               1:03.89    1:00.10        
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)                                        
 27 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            1:00.56    1:00.15        
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)                                        
 28 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               1:00.32    1:00.17        
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)                                        
 29 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              54.67    1:00.30        
                  27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)                                        
 30 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR              58.07    1:00.58        
                  28.11     1:00.58 (32.47)                                        
 31 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.75        
                  28.37     1:00.75 (32.38)                                        
 32 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR              58.27    1:00.81        
                  28.04     1:00.81 (32.77)                                        
 33 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.97    1:00.98        
                  27.75     1:00.98 (33.23)                                        
 34 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.27        
                  28.31     1:01.27 (32.96)                                        
 35 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ               1:01.36    1:01.71        
                  28.45     1:01.71 (33.26)                                        
 36 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR              59.45    1:02.01        
                  28.71     1:02.01 (33.30)                                        
 37 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR              59.82    1:02.31        
                  29.24     1:02.31 (33.07)                                        
 38 Sali, Sean          17 SVY-NJ                 59.74    1:02.36        
                  27.79     1:02.36 (34.57)                                        
 39 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ               1:02.00    1:02.83        
                  30.86     1:02.83 (31.97)                                        
 40 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            1:01.40    1:03.01        
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)                                        
 41 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               1:03.97    1:03.88        
                  29.83     1:03.88 (34.05)                                        
 42 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ               1:05.62    1:04.03        
                  29.42     1:04.03 (34.61)                                        
 42 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ               1:00.22    1:04.03        
                  29.79     1:04.03 (34.24)                                        
 44 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.98    1:04.57        
                  29.85     1:04.57 (34.72)                                        
 45 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ               1:07.19    1:04.84        
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)                                        
 46 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:06.97    1:04.87        
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)                                        
 47 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:05.87        
                  30.23     1:05.87 (35.64)                                        
 48 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:04.89    1:06.78        
                  30.85     1:06.78 (35.93)                                        
 49 Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ               1:10.88    1:07.55        
                  31.94     1:07.55 (35.61)                                        
 50 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:10.95    1:11.49        
                  32.11     1:11.49 (39.38)                                        
 51 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.29    1:12.97        
                  32.95     1:12.97 (40.02)                                        
 52 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.23    1:24.45        
                  38.53     1:24.45 (45.92)                                        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            1:05.63         DQ        
      False start
                  29.84          DQ (33.83)                                        
 -- Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ                 58.69         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            1:59.33    2:00.46        
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)     1:29.28 (31.19)     2:00.46 (31.18)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            1:52.71    2:01.78        
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)     1:31.33 (31.52)     2:01.78 (30.45)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              1:57.69    2:02.05        
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)     1:30.67 (31.46)     2:02.05 (31.38)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village-MR     2:05.07    2:05.56        
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)     1:32.41 (33.20)     2:05.56 (33.15)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            2:00.83    2:06.41        
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)     1:33.47 (33.00)     2:06.41 (32.94)
  6 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR              2:03.87    2:07.27        
                  28.44     1:00.95 (32.51)     1:34.52 (33.57)     2:07.27 (32.75)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.61    2:07.65        
                  28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)     1:34.00 (33.09)     2:07.65 (33.65)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:53.85    2:07.87        
                  27.76     1:00.66 (32.90)     1:33.88 (33.22)     2:07.87 (33.99)
  9 Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ               2:11.43    2:08.06        
                  28.35     1:02.20 (33.85)     1:35.38 (33.18)     2:08.06 (32.68)
 10 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:59.96    2:08.18        
                  28.28     1:01.41 (33.13)     1:34.34 (32.93)     2:08.18 (33.84)
 11 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ               2:10.01    2:08.84        
                  29.44     1:02.50 (33.06)     1:36.42 (33.92)     2:08.84 (32.42)
 12 Warner, Zack B      18 SVY-NJ               2:03.26    2:10.29        
                  28.59     1:02.15 (33.56)     1:37.74 (35.59)     2:10.29 (32.55)
 13 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:12.29    2:11.18        
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:36.45 (33.66)     2:11.18 (34.73)
 14 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:08.70    2:13.98        
                  28.39     1:01.89 (33.50)     1:36.88 (34.99)     2:13.98 (37.10)
 15 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:14.36        
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)     1:38.92 (35.87)     2:14.36 (35.44)
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village-MR     2:09.77    2:14.58        
                  29.12     1:02.99 (33.87)     1:38.21 (35.22)     2:14.58 (36.37)
 17 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            2:02.46    2:14.62        
                  28.06     1:01.99 (33.93)     1:38.95 (36.96)     2:14.62 (35.67)
 18 O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ               2:11.53    2:14.65        
                  29.98     1:04.39 (34.41)     1:40.51 (36.12)     2:14.65 (34.14)
 19 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:14.81        
                  29.93     1:04.16 (34.23)     1:39.51 (35.35)     2:14.81 (35.30)
 20 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            2:08.64    2:15.95        
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)     1:40.09 (36.17)     2:15.95 (35.86)
 21 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:23.25    2:16.44        
                  28.49     1:02.65 (34.16)     1:39.52 (36.87)     2:16.44 (36.92)
 22 Chu, Winston P      16 SVY-NJ               2:25.33    2:18.84        
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:41.68 (37.29)     2:18.84 (37.16)
 23 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ               2:17.91    2:18.97        
                  31.24     1:06.83 (35.59)     1:42.82 (35.99)     2:18.97 (36.15)
 24 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ               2:16.07    2:19.01        
                  30.02     1:05.43 (35.41)     1:42.26 (36.83)     2:19.01 (36.75)
 25 Gibson, Kevin       15 SVY-NJ               2:30.46    2:20.27        
                  29.58     1:05.55 (35.97)     1:43.26 (37.71)     2:20.27 (37.01)
 26 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:25.15    2:20.73        
                  30.71     1:06.47 (35.76)     1:43.33 (36.86)     2:20.73 (37.40)
 27 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               2:21.96    2:22.21        
                  30.97     1:05.13 (34.16)     1:41.88 (36.75)     2:22.21 (40.33)
 28 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.39        
                  30.75     1:07.98 (37.23)     1:49.16 (41.18)     2:30.39 (41.23)
 29 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:35.70    2:32.37        
                  33.82     1:12.81 (38.99)     1:52.71 (39.90)     2:32.37 (39.66)
 -- Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ               2:04.29         DQ        
      False start
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:37.63 (35.52)          DQ (34.81)
 -- Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            2:07.65         NS        
 -- Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:58.28         NS        
 -- Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:31.62         NS        
 -- Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ               2:35.00         NS        
 -- Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A      16 SVY-NJ               1:55.36    1:57.94        
                  24.24       54.06 (29.82)     1:30.54 (36.48)     1:57.94 (27.40)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              1:56.00    2:01.94        
                  25.98       57.11 (31.13)     1:34.63 (37.52)     2:01.94 (27.31)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            1:58.19    2:02.32        
                  26.87       58.58 (31.71)     1:34.54 (35.96)     2:02.32 (27.78)
  4 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               2:03.23    2:02.44        
                  25.90       56.87 (30.97)     1:34.54 (37.67)     2:02.44 (27.90)
  5 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.85    2:04.01        
                  26.76       58.27 (31.51)     1:35.64 (37.37)     2:04.01 (28.37)
  6 Haley, Brennan P    19 SVY-NJ               2:00.77    2:04.74        
                  25.31       56.63 (31.32)     1:34.63 (38.00)     2:04.74 (30.11)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:03.02    2:05.06        
                  27.66       58.99 (31.33)     1:36.71 (37.72)     2:05.06 (28.35)
  8 Chu, Matt S         17 SVY-NJ               2:03.92    2:05.17        
                  25.75     1:00.03 (34.28)     1:34.89 (34.86)     2:05.17 (30.28)
  9 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR              2:04.98    2:05.55        
                  26.49       58.93 (32.44)     1:37.78 (38.85)     2:05.55 (27.77)
 10 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:05.74        
                  26.59       58.05 (31.46)     1:36.89 (38.84)     2:05.74 (28.85)
 11 Cruz, Oliver        17 SVY-NJ               2:01.00    2:05.79        
                  25.19       57.46 (32.27)     1:34.88 (37.42)     2:05.79 (30.91)
 12 Delbuono, Joseph D  16 SVY-NJ               2:01.89    2:06.38        
                  25.95       57.30 (31.35)     1:36.84 (39.54)     2:06.38 (29.54)
 13 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:08.46    2:06.53        
                  26.20       58.73 (32.53)     1:36.62 (37.89)     2:06.53 (29.91)
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M   17 Empire-MR            2:00.25    2:06.93        
                  28.16     1:01.06 (32.90)     1:37.49 (36.43)     2:06.93 (29.44)
 15 Cruz, Taylor        17 SVY-NJ               2:01.00    2:07.22        
                  26.05       58.45 (32.40)     1:37.29 (38.84)     2:07.22 (29.93)
 16 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            1:59.18    2:07.37        
                  27.40       59.48 (32.08)     1:38.92 (39.44)     2:07.37 (28.45)
 17 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              2:02.20    2:07.93        
                  27.21       59.81 (32.60)     1:38.19 (38.38)     2:07.93 (29.74)
 18 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:07.36    2:08.16        
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:38.67 (38.94)     2:08.16 (29.49)
 19 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:09.13    2:08.31        
                  28.48     1:03.32 (34.84)     1:38.87 (35.55)     2:08.31 (29.44)
 20 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:09.14    2:08.65        
                  27.55     1:00.77 (33.22)     1:39.33 (38.56)     2:08.65 (29.32)
 21 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            1:58.33    2:08.70        
                  27.93     1:01.33 (33.40)     1:38.16 (36.83)     2:08.70 (30.54)
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:09.38    2:08.78        
                  28.70     1:02.12 (33.42)     1:40.14 (38.02)     2:08.78 (28.64)
 23 O'Brien, Kian R     16 SVY-NJ               2:05.64    2:08.86        
                  27.44     1:00.23 (32.79)     1:39.91 (39.68)     2:08.86 (28.95)
 24 Sanders, Danny C    17 SVY-NJ               2:10.06    2:08.91        
                  27.48     1:01.52 (34.04)     1:39.63 (38.11)     2:08.91 (29.28)
 25 Sali, Sean          17 SVY-NJ               2:05.83    2:09.02        
                  27.59     1:02.19 (34.60)     1:36.78 (34.59)     2:09.02 (32.24)
 26 King, Brendan C     18 SVY-NJ               2:06.67    2:09.12        
                  26.77     1:00.21 (33.44)     1:40.33 (40.12)     2:09.12 (28.79)
 27 Hanley, Rhys J      15 SVY-NJ               2:10.16    2:09.16        
                  29.32     1:02.34 (33.02)     1:40.73 (38.39)     2:09.16 (28.43)
 28 Ludwig, Paul W      16 SVY-NJ               2:09.64    2:09.36        
                  27.45     1:00.25 (32.80)     1:38.86 (38.61)     2:09.36 (30.50)
 29 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            2:03.33    2:09.55        
                  28.07     1:00.20 (32.13)     1:39.28 (39.08)     2:09.55 (30.27)
 30 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            2:12.21    2:10.61        
                  29.00     1:01.57 (32.57)     1:41.47 (39.90)     2:10.61 (29.14)
 31 Hendrix, Samuel T   16 SVY-NJ               2:10.55    2:10.70        
                  27.19     1:01.77 (34.58)     1:42.96 (41.19)     2:10.70 (27.74)
 32 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            1:57.88    2:11.36        
                  28.06       59.79 (31.73)     1:39.82 (40.03)     2:11.36 (31.54)
 33 Sanders, Matthew D  15 SVY-NJ               2:17.02    2:11.38        
                  28.25     1:01.31 (33.06)     1:41.33 (40.02)     2:11.38 (30.05)
 34 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:11.70        
                  28.17     1:02.50 (34.33)     1:41.89 (39.39)     2:11.70 (29.81)
 35 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:10.22    2:11.93        
                  27.75     1:01.91 (34.16)     1:40.54 (38.63)     2:11.93 (31.39)
 36 Simunek, Joseph G   16 SVY-NJ               2:10.33    2:12.06        
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:41.78 (38.61)     2:12.06 (30.28)
 37 Chen, Wesley        16 SVY-NJ               2:14.77    2:12.46        
                  28.38     1:02.34 (33.96)     1:41.89 (39.55)     2:12.46 (30.57)
 38 Girotto, Gabe M     16 Empire-MR            2:06.94    2:12.75        
                  31.11     1:04.35 (33.24)     1:41.29 (36.94)     2:12.75 (31.46)
 39 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.11    2:13.42        
                  28.27     1:02.34 (34.07)     1:41.57 (39.23)     2:13.42 (31.85)
 40 Morgan, Ryan M      16 SVY-NJ               2:21.68    2:13.72        
                  28.82     1:02.04 (33.22)     1:43.22 (41.18)     2:13.72 (30.50)
 41 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:14.27    2:14.32        
                  31.63     1:04.08 (32.45)     1:43.73 (39.65)     2:14.32 (30.59)
 42 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            2:08.59    2:14.62        
                  29.40     1:02.81 (33.41)     1:43.68 (40.87)     2:14.62 (30.94)
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:18.65    2:14.98        
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:43.15 (36.88)     2:14.98 (31.83)
 44 Wong, Matthew       16 SVY-NJ               2:09.82    2:15.35        
                  28.80     1:03.01 (34.21)     1:43.87 (40.86)     2:15.35 (31.48)
 45 Lin, Lawrence       15 SVY-NJ               2:13.32    2:15.75        
                  29.09     1:02.42 (33.33)     1:43.03 (40.61)     2:15.75 (32.72)
 46 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.98    2:16.12        
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)     1:44.91 (41.74)     2:16.12 (31.21)
 47 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:14.29    2:16.40        
                  29.53     1:03.63 (34.10)     1:45.43 (41.80)     2:16.40 (30.97)
 48 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:41.12    2:16.51        
                  28.12     1:03.61 (35.49)     1:44.44 (40.83)     2:16.51 (32.07)
 49 Hayek, Philippe M   15 SVY-NJ               2:17.01    2:16.77        
                  28.04     1:04.97 (36.93)     1:47.61 (42.64)     2:16.77 (29.16)
 50 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            2:09.80    2:16.81        
                  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)     1:45.85 (40.58)     2:16.81 (30.96)
 51 Dorn, Garry T       17 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:16.91        
                  29.03     1:05.67 (36.64)     1:44.34 (38.67)     2:16.91 (32.57)
 52 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:20.00    2:16.97        
                  29.06     1:05.66 (36.60)     1:45.33 (39.67)     2:16.97 (31.64)
 53 Usewick, Michael J  16 SVY-NJ               2:10.09    2:17.47        
                  29.76     1:04.56 (34.80)     1:46.00 (41.44)     2:17.47 (31.47)
 54 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.20    2:18.23        
                  30.80     1:06.97 (36.17)     1:46.57 (39.60)     2:18.23 (31.66)
 55 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.94    2:18.26        
                  28.62     1:04.47 (35.85)     1:46.71 (42.24)     2:18.26 (31.55)
 56 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:18.38        
                  28.88     1:02.78 (33.90)     1:46.20 (43.42)     2:18.38 (32.18)
 57 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               2:20.33    2:18.68        
                  30.25     1:06.81 (36.56)     1:47.56 (40.75)     2:18.68 (31.12)
 58 Zhou, Simon         15 SVY-NJ               2:21.31    2:19.19        
                  30.95     1:06.35 (35.40)     1:46.46 (40.11)     2:19.19 (32.73)
 59 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:23.68    2:20.58        
                  32.31     1:06.60 (34.29)     1:49.27 (42.67)     2:20.58 (31.31)
 60 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:22.35        
                  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)     1:51.11 (44.65)     2:22.35 (31.24)
 61 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            2:27.16    2:22.79        
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:48.87 (44.71)     2:22.79 (33.92)
 62 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               2:24.89    2:22.89        
                  30.77     1:09.99 (39.22)     1:50.26 (40.27)     2:22.89 (32.63)
 63 Robinson, Matt      15 HAA-MR               2:33.28    2:23.01        
                  29.77     1:05.52 (35.75)     1:49.84 (44.32)     2:23.01 (33.17)
 64 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:26.83        
                  30.09     1:11.42 (41.33)     1:51.68 (40.26)     2:26.83 (35.15)
 65 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:19.67    2:27.49        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:54.99 (47.91)     2:27.49 (32.50)
 66 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.66    2:28.44        
                  31.04     1:10.88 (39.84)     1:55.18 (44.30)     2:28.44 (33.26)
 67 Mehrtens, James W   15 SVY-NJ               2:43.81    2:29.84        
                  31.12     1:10.81 (39.69)     1:59.69 (48.88)     2:29.84 (30.15)
 68 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.97    2:30.28        
                  33.14     1:12.86 (39.72)     1:56.02 (43.16)     2:30.28 (34.26)
 69 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            2:33.77    2:31.12        
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:59.73 (45.09)     2:31.12 (31.39)
 70 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.40    2:31.53        
                  30.01     1:08.52 (38.51)     1:56.58 (48.06)     2:31.53 (34.95)
 71 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.41    2:44.84        
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)     2:08.02 (50.48)     2:44.84 (36.82)
 -- Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:31.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)     1:52.56 (45.80)          DQ (33.22)
 -- Maida, Trevor W     16 HAA-MR               2:14.55         NS        
 -- Pei, Kevin S        16 SVY-NJ               2:17.74         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:33.57    1:29.38        
     1) Sanders, Danny C 17             2) Hendrix, Samuel T 16           
     3) Cruz, Oliver 17                 4) Zdroik, Brad A 16              
                  22.82       44.98 (22.16)     1:08.76 (23.78)     1:29.38 (20.62)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:28.04    1:30.36        
     1) Cruz, Taylor 17                 2) Haley, Brennan P 19            
     3) Morgan, Ryan M 16               4) Delbuono, Joseph D 16          
                  22.04       44.24 (22.20)     1:08.05 (23.81)     1:30.36 (22.31)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:35.00    1:32.74        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16        2) Maida, Troy A 15               
     3) Chang, Justin 15                4) Modrov, Brandon 28             
                  23.56       47.40 (23.84)     1:10.70 (23.30)     1:32.74 (22.04)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                1:35.52    1:35.94        
     1) Kohlenstein, Eric M 15          2) O'Brien, Kian R 16             
     3) King, Brendan C 18              4) Simunek, Joseph G 16           
                  25.22       48.78 (23.56)     1:12.68 (23.90)     1:35.94 (23.26)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:39.66    1:37.63        
     1) Devito, TJ J 16                 2) Klein, Chris 17                
     3) Kereselidze, Nicholas 17        4) Melendez, Sammy 17             
                  24.30       48.99 (24.69)     1:13.89 (24.90)     1:37.63 (23.74)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:42.30        
     1) Scholes, David E 17             2) Lee, Justin S 15               
     3) Ma, Edmond 15                   4) Piliero, Marc P 17             
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)     1:17.82 (25.74)     1:42.30 (24.48)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              1:46.66    1:49.97        
     1) De Asis, Randill 16             2) Kereselidze, David 15          
     3) Miklos, Joseph W 17             4) Smahaj, Kevin 15               
                  26.24       53.55 (27.31)     1:23.45 (29.90)     1:49.97 (26.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:37.05    1:37.53        
     1) Zdroik, Brad A 16               2) Warner, Zack B 18              
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 16           4) Cruz, Taylor 17                
                  24.83       51.27 (26.44)     1:15.79 (24.52)     1:37.53 (21.74)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                1:43.89    1:38.24        
     1) Haley, Brennan P 19             2) Chu, Matt S 17                 
     3) Cruz, Oliver 17                 4) Hendrix, Samuel T 16           
                  25.59       51.99 (26.40)     1:16.28 (24.29)     1:38.24 (21.96)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'C'                1:46.87    1:47.50        
     1) O'Brien, Kian R 16              2) Chu, Winston P 16              
     3) King, Brendan C 18              4) Hanley, Rhys J 15              
                  27.83       57.02 (29.19)     1:22.65 (25.63)     1:47.50 (24.85)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:42.00    1:48.29        
     1) Maida, Troy A 15                2) Maida, Trevor W 16             
     3) Chang, Justin 15                4) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16       
                  27.32       59.18 (31.86)     1:25.22 (26.04)     1:48.29 (23.07)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:48.66    1:52.64        
     1) Devito, TJ J 16                 2) Klein, Chris 17                
     3) Melendez, Sammy 17              4) Kereselidze, Nicholas 17       
                  28.52     1:01.75 (33.23)     1:28.23 (26.48)     1:52.64 (24.41)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            4:44.62    4:45.26        
                  25.88       53.79 (27.91)     1:22.11 (28.32)     1:51.15 (29.04)
        2:20.28 (29.13)     2:49.47 (29.19)     3:18.56 (29.09)     3:47.51 (28.95)
        4:16.72 (29.21)     4:45.26 (28.54)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:39.41    4:47.88        
                  25.81       54.02 (28.21)     1:22.83 (28.81)     1:51.77 (28.94)
        2:20.87 (29.10)     2:50.38 (29.51)     3:19.63 (29.25)     3:49.56 (29.93)
        4:19.10 (29.54)     4:47.88 (28.78)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               4:55.71    4:52.70        
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.93)     1:51.16 (29.37)
        2:21.03 (29.87)     2:51.20 (30.17)     3:21.54 (30.34)     3:52.31 (30.77)
        4:22.90 (30.59)     4:52.70 (29.80)                                        
  4 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            4:43.09    4:53.03        
                  26.18       55.24 (29.06)     1:24.79 (29.55)     1:54.97 (30.18)
        2:25.51 (30.54)     2:56.15 (30.64)     3:26.86 (30.71)     3:57.34 (30.48)
        4:25.39 (28.05)     4:53.03 (27.64)                                        
  5 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            4:47.94    4:56.16        
                  26.65       55.89 (29.24)     1:25.56 (29.67)     1:55.15 (29.59)
        2:25.11 (29.96)     2:55.19 (30.08)     3:25.33 (30.14)     3:55.71 (30.38)
        4:26.03 (30.32)     4:56.16 (30.13)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               4:57.56    4:56.90        
                  25.79       55.11 (29.32)     1:24.82 (29.71)     1:55.18 (30.36)
        2:25.27 (30.09)     2:55.31 (30.04)     3:26.11 (30.80)     3:56.64 (30.53)
        4:27.18 (30.54)     4:56.90 (29.72)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            4:32.67    4:58.89        
                  26.50       55.86 (29.36)     1:25.84 (29.98)     1:56.03 (30.19)
        2:26.48 (30.45)     2:56.65 (30.17)     3:26.87 (30.22)     3:57.39 (30.52)
        4:28.31 (30.92)     4:58.89 (30.58)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            4:39.62    4:59.77        
                  27.02       55.98 (28.96)     1:25.67 (29.69)     1:56.22 (30.55)
        2:27.11 (30.89)     2:57.64 (30.53)     3:28.09 (30.45)     3:58.71 (30.62)
        4:29.89 (31.18)     4:59.77 (29.88)                                        
  9 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               5:31.43    5:02.64        
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)     1:26.53 (30.32)     1:57.25 (30.72)
        2:28.18 (30.93)     2:59.27 (31.09)     3:30.59 (31.32)     4:01.98 (31.39)
        4:32.64 (30.66)     5:02.64 (30.00)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            5:02.75    5:03.32        
                  27.94       57.90 (29.96)     1:28.54 (30.64)     1:59.60 (31.06)
        2:30.10 (30.50)     3:00.95 (30.85)     3:31.71 (30.76)     4:02.66 (30.95)
        4:33.31 (30.65)     5:03.32 (30.01)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            5:01.41    5:04.47        
                  26.77       56.89 (30.12)     1:27.64 (30.75)     1:58.85 (31.21)
        2:30.06 (31.21)     3:01.39 (31.33)     3:32.77 (31.38)     4:03.93 (31.16)
        4:35.03 (31.10)     5:04.47 (29.44)                                        
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            4:53.17    5:04.79        
                  26.69       56.66 (29.97)     1:27.01 (30.35)     1:57.70 (30.69)
        2:28.27 (30.57)     2:59.46 (31.19)     3:30.84 (31.38)     4:02.38 (31.54)
        4:34.01 (31.63)     5:04.79 (30.78)                                        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            5:00.41    5:05.42        
                  26.98       56.69 (29.71)     1:26.82 (30.13)     1:57.88 (31.06)
        2:29.26 (31.38)     3:00.85 (31.59)     3:32.05 (31.20)     4:03.53 (31.48)
        4:34.91 (31.38)     5:05.42 (30.51)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            5:22.35    5:05.99        
                  26.34       55.32 (28.98)     1:25.89 (30.57)     1:57.17 (31.28)
        2:29.55 (32.38)     3:01.93 (32.38)     3:34.17 (32.24)     4:06.01 (31.84)
        4:36.61 (30.60)     5:05.99 (29.38)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            5:01.61    5:06.55        
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)     1:27.21 (30.73)     1:58.25 (31.04)
        2:29.45 (31.20)     3:01.12 (31.67)     3:32.40 (31.28)     4:03.90 (31.50)
        4:35.64 (31.74)     5:06.55 (30.91)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            5:09.40    5:06.90        
                  27.25       57.74 (30.49)     1:28.85 (31.11)     2:00.41 (31.56)
        2:31.92 (31.51)     3:03.36 (31.44)     3:34.96 (31.60)     4:06.03 (31.07)
        4:37.33 (31.30)     5:06.90 (29.57)                                        
 17 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            5:09.40    5:07.32        
                  27.29       57.60 (30.31)     1:28.69 (31.09)     2:00.22 (31.53)
        2:31.74 (31.52)     3:03.32 (31.58)     3:34.71 (31.39)     4:06.21 (31.50)
        4:37.61 (31.40)     5:07.32 (29.71)                                        
 18 Maida, Troy A       15 HAA-MR               5:02.08    5:10.02        
                  26.51       56.28 (29.77)     1:27.07 (30.79)     1:58.80 (31.73)
        2:30.13 (31.33)     3:01.87 (31.74)     3:33.92 (32.05)     4:06.43 (32.51)
        4:38.78 (32.35)     5:10.02 (31.24)                                        
 19 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            5:11.40    5:14.50        
                  27.51       57.95 (30.44)     1:29.01 (31.06)     2:00.89 (31.88)
        2:32.77 (31.88)     3:04.70 (31.93)     3:37.31 (32.61)     4:10.47 (33.16)
        4:43.43 (32.96)     5:14.50 (31.07)                                        
 20 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            5:18.23    5:15.59        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)     1:29.79 (30.56)     2:01.44 (31.65)
        2:33.40 (31.96)     3:05.90 (32.50)     3:38.51 (32.61)     4:11.52 (33.01)
        4:44.08 (32.56)     5:15.59 (31.51)                                        
 21 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            5:03.13    5:16.32        
                  27.26       57.66 (30.40)     1:28.75 (31.09)     2:00.96 (32.21)
        2:33.55 (32.59)     3:05.75 (32.20)     3:38.41 (32.66)     4:11.55 (33.14)
        4:44.45 (32.90)     5:16.32 (31.87)                                        
 22 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:23.05    5:16.99        
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)     1:31.75 (31.65)     2:03.47 (31.72)
        2:35.93 (32.46)     3:07.99 (32.06)     3:40.64 (32.65)     4:13.34 (32.70)
        4:45.49 (32.15)     5:16.99 (31.50)                                        
 23 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            5:15.39    5:17.21        
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:32.13 (32.26)     2:04.27 (32.14)
        2:36.71 (32.44)     3:09.34 (32.63)     3:41.71 (32.37)     4:13.94 (32.23)
        4:45.98 (32.04)     5:17.21 (31.23)                                        
 24 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            5:14.29    5:20.94        
                  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:29.66 (31.57)     2:02.26 (32.60)
        2:34.95 (32.69)     3:08.16 (33.21)     3:42.00 (33.84)     4:15.24 (33.24)
        4:48.44 (33.20)     5:20.94 (32.50)                                        
 25 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            5:09.34    5:21.35        
                  27.87       58.01 (30.14)     1:28.75 (30.74)     1:59.84 (31.09)
        2:30.72 (30.88)     3:02.47 (31.75)     3:37.44 (34.97)     4:12.74 (35.30)
        4:46.81 (34.07)     5:21.35 (34.54)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              5:34.14    5:26.10        
                  28.15       59.51 (31.36)     1:32.68 (33.17)     2:06.28 (33.60)
        2:39.93 (33.65)     3:13.34 (33.41)     3:46.79 (33.45)     4:19.68 (32.89)
        4:52.69 (33.01)     5:26.10 (33.41)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               5:28.48    5:26.74        
                  28.00     1:00.07 (32.07)     1:32.96 (32.89)     2:06.18 (33.22)
        2:39.81 (33.63)     3:13.66 (33.85)     3:47.53 (33.87)     4:21.72 (34.19)
        4:54.66 (32.94)     5:26.74 (32.08)                                        
 28 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     5:25.66    5:27.33        
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)     1:33.78 (33.07)     2:07.32 (33.54)
        2:40.75 (33.43)     3:14.47 (33.72)     3:47.98 (33.51)     4:21.83 (33.85)
        4:55.94 (34.11)     5:27.33 (31.39)                                        
 29 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            5:27.07    5:27.95        
                  28.36     1:01.32 (32.96)     1:35.86 (34.54)     2:09.82 (33.96)
        2:43.96 (34.14)     3:17.54 (33.58)     3:50.78 (33.24)     4:25.37 (34.59)
        4:57.42 (32.05)     5:27.95 (30.53)                                        
 30 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            5:17.23    5:28.63        
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:32.42 (33.35)     2:05.95 (33.53)
        2:39.69 (33.74)     3:13.87 (34.18)     3:48.25 (34.38)     4:21.41 (33.16)
        4:55.49 (34.08)     5:28.63 (33.14)                                        
 31 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               5:35.16    5:29.14        
                  28.92     1:00.39 (31.47)     1:33.09 (32.70)     2:06.82 (33.73)
        2:40.83 (34.01)     3:14.28 (33.45)     3:47.96 (33.68)     4:22.15 (34.19)
        4:56.34 (34.19)     5:29.14 (32.80)                                        
 32 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               5:48.22    5:29.20        
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:35.17 (33.99)     2:09.60 (34.43)
        2:43.25 (33.65)     3:16.93 (33.68)     3:50.10 (33.17)     4:24.15 (34.05)
        4:57.56 (33.41)     5:29.20 (31.64)                                        
 33 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              5:26.72    5:30.93        
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)     1:32.71 (33.36)     2:05.94 (33.23)
        2:39.73 (33.79)     3:14.22 (34.49)     3:49.29 (35.07)     4:24.70 (35.41)
        4:58.22 (33.52)     5:30.93 (32.71)                                        
 34 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            5:28.09    5:30.97        
                  28.06       59.59 (31.53)     1:32.35 (32.76)     2:05.29 (32.94)
        2:39.94 (34.65)     3:14.93 (34.99)     3:50.05 (35.12)     4:24.80 (34.75)
        4:57.65 (32.85)     5:30.97 (33.32)                                        
 35 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:36.40    5:33.18        
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:35.22 (33.29)     2:09.02 (33.80)
        2:43.05 (34.03)     3:17.22 (34.17)     3:51.47 (34.25)     4:26.03 (34.56)
        5:00.22 (34.19)     5:33.18 (32.96)                                        
 36 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     5:35.66    5:34.39        
                  27.75       59.33 (31.58)     1:32.50 (33.17)     2:06.32 (33.82)
        2:40.52 (34.20)     3:14.93 (34.41)     3:49.83 (34.90)     4:24.84 (35.01)
        4:59.99 (35.15)     5:34.39 (34.40)                                        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     5:25.66    5:34.89        
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)     1:34.14 (33.54)     2:08.01 (33.87)
        2:42.37 (34.36)     3:17.35 (34.98)     3:52.14 (34.79)     4:27.23 (35.09)
        5:01.74 (34.51)     5:34.89 (33.15)                                        
 38 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               5:33.50    5:35.27        
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)     1:36.36 (33.99)     2:10.49 (34.13)
        2:44.82 (34.33)     3:18.92 (34.10)     3:53.65 (34.73)     4:28.13 (34.48)
        5:02.23 (34.10)     5:35.27 (33.04)                                        
 39 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               5:47.72    5:37.59        
                  30.10     1:03.26 (33.16)     1:37.48 (34.22)     2:11.65 (34.17)
        2:45.81 (34.16)     3:20.03 (34.22)     3:54.67 (34.64)     4:29.47 (34.80)
        5:03.85 (34.38)     5:37.59 (33.74)                                        
 40 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:36.48    5:39.30        
                  28.31     1:00.44 (32.13)     1:34.96 (34.52)     2:09.62 (34.66)
        2:45.09 (35.47)     3:20.28 (35.19)     3:55.66 (35.38)     4:31.33 (35.67)
        5:05.95 (34.62)     5:39.30 (33.35)                                        
 41 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            6:06.07    5:39.80        
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)     1:36.20 (34.31)     2:10.45 (34.25)
        2:44.73 (34.28)     3:19.74 (35.01)     3:55.71 (35.97)     4:31.16 (35.45)
        5:07.02 (35.86)     5:39.80 (32.78)                                        
 42 Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            5:41.89    5:40.19        
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)     1:37.67 (35.71)     2:12.57 (34.90)
        2:47.84 (35.27)     3:23.05 (35.21)     3:58.31 (35.26)     4:32.79 (34.48)
        5:07.10 (34.31)     5:40.19 (33.09)                                        
 43 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     5:25.66    5:42.65        
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)     1:35.20 (33.63)     2:09.82 (34.62)
        2:44.84 (35.02)     3:20.13 (35.29)     3:56.08 (35.95)     4:32.05 (35.97)
        5:07.92 (35.87)     5:42.65 (34.73)                                        
 44 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:43.07        
                  28.63     1:00.31 (31.68)     1:34.00 (33.69)     2:09.04 (35.04)
        2:44.39 (35.35)     3:19.71 (35.32)     3:54.91 (35.20)     4:30.97 (36.06)
        5:07.56 (36.59)     5:43.07 (35.51)                                        
 45 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     5:40.61    5:44.96        
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)     1:36.98 (34.83)     2:11.83 (34.85)
        2:47.14 (35.31)     3:22.57 (35.43)     3:59.23 (36.66)     4:34.45 (35.22)
        5:10.73 (36.28)     5:44.96 (34.23)                                        
 46 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:51.88        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:36.55 (34.71)     2:12.16 (35.61)
        2:48.63 (36.47)     3:25.67 (37.04)     4:03.47 (37.80)     4:40.28 (36.81)
        5:17.18 (36.90)     5:51.88 (34.70)                                        
 47 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:55.54        
                  32.03     1:07.04 (35.01)     1:43.85 (36.81)     2:20.89 (37.04)
        2:56.97 (36.08)     3:33.63 (36.66)     4:09.67 (36.04)     4:46.24 (36.57)
        5:21.73 (35.49)     5:55.54 (33.81)                                        
 48 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:51.48    5:55.95        
                  29.86     1:04.27 (34.41)     1:40.48 (36.21)     2:16.94 (36.46)
        2:53.45 (36.51)     3:30.84 (37.39)     4:08.06 (37.22)     4:45.06 (37.00)
        5:21.76 (36.70)     5:55.95 (34.19)                                        
 49 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               6:29.99    5:57.53        
                  33.21     1:09.11 (35.90)     1:46.20 (37.09)     2:23.48 (37.28)
        3:01.14 (37.66)     3:38.06 (36.92)     4:14.52 (36.46)     4:50.82 (36.30)
        5:26.04 (35.22)     5:57.53 (31.49)                                        
 50 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            6:01.37    5:57.59        
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)     1:39.07 (35.36)     2:15.34 (36.27)
        2:52.63 (37.29)     3:29.90 (37.27)     4:07.86 (37.96)     4:45.12 (37.26)
        5:22.95 (37.83)     5:57.59 (34.64)                                        
 51 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     6:48.66    5:57.85        
                  30.39     1:05.23 (34.84)     1:42.32 (37.09)     2:19.25 (36.93)
        2:55.58 (36.33)     3:33.04 (37.46)     4:10.44 (37.40)     4:47.99 (37.55)
        5:24.65 (36.66)     5:57.85 (33.20)                                        
 52 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            6:57.89    5:58.77        
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:44.01 (36.97)     2:20.65 (36.64)
        2:56.94 (36.29)     3:34.50 (37.56)     4:11.26 (36.76)     4:48.09 (36.83)
        5:24.97 (36.88)     5:58.77 (33.80)                                        
 53 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     6:22.66    5:59.13        
                  30.64     1:05.57 (34.93)     1:42.28 (36.71)     2:19.76 (37.48)
        2:57.12 (37.36)     3:34.35 (37.23)     4:11.52 (37.17)     4:48.99 (37.47)
        5:25.72 (36.73)     5:59.13 (33.41)                                        
 54 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              6:35.32    5:59.69        
                  33.14     1:09.61 (36.47)     1:46.54 (36.93)     2:24.06 (37.52)
        3:01.54 (37.48)     3:38.39 (36.85)     4:15.09 (36.70)     4:51.13 (36.04)
        5:26.54 (35.41)     5:59.69 (33.15)                                        
 55 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            6:05.39    6:07.28        
                  31.32     1:07.08 (35.76)     1:44.84 (37.76)     2:23.17 (38.33)
        3:00.97 (37.80)     3:39.44 (38.47)     4:17.65 (38.21)     4:56.03 (38.38)
        5:33.37 (37.34)     6:07.28 (33.91)                                        
 56 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               7:00.27    6:08.20        
                  33.72     1:10.96 (37.24)     1:48.45 (37.49)     2:26.18 (37.73)
        3:03.54 (37.36)     3:40.94 (37.40)     4:19.07 (38.13)     4:56.49 (37.42)
        5:32.96 (36.47)     6:08.20 (35.24)                                        
 57 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     6:20.66    6:12.03        
                  32.52     1:08.98 (36.46)     1:46.77 (37.79)     2:25.20 (38.43)
        3:04.17 (38.97)     3:40.87 (36.70)     4:19.11 (38.24)     4:56.75 (37.64)
        5:35.09 (38.34)     6:12.03 (36.94)                                        
 58 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     6:20.66    6:12.12        
                  32.63     1:09.27 (36.64)     1:46.86 (37.59)     2:23.92 (37.06)
        3:01.77 (37.85)     3:40.09 (38.32)     4:19.12 (39.03)     4:57.77 (38.65)
        5:35.99 (38.22)     6:12.12 (36.13)                                        
 59 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.73    6:15.64        
                  31.62     1:07.89 (36.27)     1:45.80 (37.91)     2:24.15 (38.35)
        3:04.13 (39.98)     3:43.10 (38.97)     4:22.35 (39.25)     5:01.89 (39.54)
        5:40.94 (39.05)     6:15.64 (34.70)                                        
 60 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     6:20.66    6:16.10        
                  32.12     1:07.49 (35.37)     1:45.52 (38.03)     2:24.01 (38.49)
        3:03.44 (39.43)     3:42.67 (39.23)     4:22.37 (39.70)     5:02.25 (39.88)
        5:41.40 (39.15)     6:16.10 (34.70)                                        
 61 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     6:55.66    6:23.07        
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)     1:49.55 (38.89)     2:28.91 (39.36)
        3:08.99 (40.08)     3:48.93 (39.94)     4:28.70 (39.77)     5:08.05 (39.35)
        5:47.07 (39.02)     6:23.07 (36.00)                                        
 62 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               7:18.41    6:48.22        
                  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:52.30 (41.17)     2:34.89 (42.59)
        3:19.11 (44.22)     4:02.16 (43.05)     4:48.01 (45.85)     5:30.37 (42.36)
        6:11.64 (41.27)     6:48.22 (36.58)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   17 Empire-MR            3:55.62    4:13.69        
                  26.58       56.81 (30.23)     1:29.94 (33.13)     2:02.54 (32.60)
        2:38.66 (36.12)     3:14.70 (36.04)     3:44.55 (29.85)     4:13.69 (29.14)
  2 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire-MR            4:09.87    4:16.76        
                  27.15       58.17 (31.02)     1:31.78 (33.61)     2:04.23 (32.45)
        2:41.37 (37.14)     3:19.25 (37.88)     3:49.06 (29.81)     4:16.76 (27.70)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:11.66    4:18.57        
                  27.64       58.68 (31.04)     1:31.85 (33.17)     2:04.64 (32.79)
        2:43.54 (38.90)     3:21.78 (38.24)     3:50.46 (28.68)     4:18.57 (28.11)
  4 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              4:17.10    4:21.76        
                  27.83       59.01 (31.18)     1:32.88 (33.87)     2:05.16 (32.28)
        2:43.09 (37.93)     3:22.05 (38.96)     3:52.59 (30.54)     4:21.76 (29.17)
  5 Attile, Trevor A    16 RFAC-MR              4:25.08    4:27.09        
                  27.88       59.64 (31.76)     1:34.06 (34.42)     2:08.37 (34.31)
        2:49.68 (41.31)     3:30.17 (40.49)     3:59.60 (29.43)     4:27.09 (27.49)
  6 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            4:15.51    4:28.15        
                  28.84     1:01.25 (32.41)     1:35.10 (33.85)     2:09.20 (34.10)
        2:47.39 (38.19)     3:26.48 (39.09)     3:57.27 (30.79)     4:28.15 (30.88)
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J  15 Empire-MR            4:26.92    4:29.83        
                  27.48     1:00.42 (32.94)     1:34.03 (33.61)     2:07.17 (33.14)
        2:47.56 (40.39)     3:28.43 (40.87)     3:59.58 (31.15)     4:29.83 (30.25)
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  17 Empire-MR            4:17.44    4:30.83        
                  27.52       58.71 (31.19)     1:33.20 (34.49)     2:07.24 (34.04)
        2:48.04 (40.80)     3:30.19 (42.15)     4:01.08 (30.89)     4:30.83 (29.75)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              4:21.55    4:31.09        
                  28.53     1:01.49 (32.96)     1:36.27 (34.78)     2:10.21 (33.94)
        2:50.87 (40.66)     3:29.71 (38.84)     4:00.90 (31.19)     4:31.09 (30.19)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            4:08.90    4:33.22        
                  27.91     1:00.15 (32.24)     1:34.60 (34.45)     2:08.58 (33.98)
        2:49.45 (40.87)     3:31.41 (41.96)     4:02.65 (31.24)     4:33.22 (30.57)
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              4:37.62    4:33.71        
                  28.72     1:03.79 (35.07)     1:39.47 (35.68)     2:14.91 (35.44)
        2:53.90 (38.99)     3:32.54 (38.64)     4:04.31 (31.77)     4:33.71 (29.40)
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            4:34.74    4:33.83        
                  28.41     1:01.92 (33.51)     1:36.51 (34.59)     2:10.73 (34.22)
        2:51.67 (40.94)     3:33.33 (41.66)     4:04.42 (31.09)     4:33.83 (29.41)
 13 Patapis, Peter T    17 Empire-MR            4:29.44    4:34.03        
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:35.33 (34.28)     2:09.91 (34.58)
        2:51.46 (41.55)     3:33.88 (42.42)     4:05.09 (31.21)     4:34.03 (28.94)
 14 Ansehl, William Z   15 Empire-MR            4:31.85    4:35.73        
                  29.08     1:02.83 (33.75)     1:37.83 (35.00)     2:11.74 (33.91)
        2:53.33 (41.59)     3:34.83 (41.50)     4:05.51 (30.68)     4:35.73 (30.22)
 15 Perez, Matthew      17 NYSA-MR              4:45.00    4:35.96        
                  29.00     1:02.28 (33.28)     1:37.98 (35.70)     2:12.34 (34.36)
        2:53.47 (41.13)     3:34.77 (41.30)     4:06.12 (31.35)     4:35.96 (29.84)
 16 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              4:35.05    4:37.18        
                  28.64     1:01.21 (32.57)     1:37.55 (36.34)     2:13.10 (35.55)
        2:54.08 (40.98)     3:35.59 (41.51)     4:07.03 (31.44)     4:37.18 (30.15)
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            4:48.77    4:40.16        
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:42.55 (34.49)     2:16.48 (33.93)
        2:56.24 (39.76)     3:36.92 (40.68)     4:08.72 (31.80)     4:40.16 (31.44)
 18 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            4:46.44    4:40.45        
                  30.52     1:06.73 (36.21)     1:42.47 (35.74)     2:18.40 (35.93)
        2:59.87 (41.47)     3:41.33 (41.46)     4:11.21 (29.88)     4:40.45 (29.24)
 19 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            4:39.40    4:41.08        
                  29.11     1:02.95 (33.84)     1:39.29 (36.34)     2:15.09 (35.80)
        2:57.76 (42.67)     3:40.82 (43.06)     4:11.88 (31.06)     4:41.08 (29.20)
 20 Liu, Haofeng        13 Empire-MR            4:39.86    4:41.10        
                  29.01     1:04.01 (35.00)     1:41.00 (36.99)     2:16.19 (35.19)
        2:58.38 (42.19)     3:40.46 (42.08)     4:12.08 (31.62)     4:41.10 (29.02)
 21 Cooper, Ian A       17 Empire-MR            4:10.29    4:42.41        
                  27.78     1:01.87 (34.09)     1:36.78 (34.91)     2:11.22 (34.44)
        2:54.55 (43.33)     3:38.56 (44.01)     4:10.40 (31.84)     4:42.41 (32.01)
 22 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            4:48.34    4:46.41        
                  31.56     1:08.05 (36.49)     1:45.80 (37.75)     2:22.86 (37.06)
        3:03.49 (40.63)     3:44.21 (40.72)     4:16.03 (31.82)     4:46.41 (30.38)
 23 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            4:49.61    4:46.42        
                  28.15     1:02.13 (33.98)     1:38.92 (36.79)     2:15.36 (36.44)
        2:56.37 (41.01)     3:38.62 (42.25)     4:12.53 (33.91)     4:46.42 (33.89)
 24 Bogart, Liam P      13 Empire-MR            4:47.89    4:46.67        
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:43.26 (34.44)     2:17.31 (34.05)
        3:01.48 (44.17)     3:44.94 (43.46)     4:16.61 (31.67)     4:46.67 (30.06)
 25 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            4:43.35    4:47.11        
                  28.57     1:03.57 (35.00)     1:42.38 (38.81)     2:19.68 (37.30)
        3:00.13 (40.45)     3:41.72 (41.59)     4:16.55 (34.83)     4:47.11 (30.56)
 26 Papsco, Zachary T   13 HAA-MR               4:54.88    4:49.18        
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:42.71 (37.58)     2:19.21 (36.50)
        2:59.33 (40.12)     3:40.69 (41.36)     4:15.29 (34.60)     4:49.18 (33.89)
 27 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            4:52.05    4:50.04        
                  33.32     1:11.89 (38.57)     1:47.08 (35.19)     2:20.88 (33.80)
        3:03.65 (42.77)     3:46.39 (42.74)     4:18.77 (32.38)     4:50.04 (31.27)
 28 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            4:49.24    4:50.10        
                  31.96     1:10.06 (38.10)     1:47.40 (37.34)     2:23.86 (36.46)
        3:07.14 (43.28)     3:50.34 (43.20)     4:20.80 (30.46)     4:50.10 (29.30)
 29 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:55.17        
                  30.16     1:05.37 (35.21)     1:42.44 (37.07)     2:20.50 (38.06)
        3:04.03 (43.53)     3:48.64 (44.61)     4:22.16 (33.52)     4:55.17 (33.01)
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   13 Haa-MR               5:11.01    4:55.73        
                  31.87     1:08.24 (36.37)     1:47.23 (38.99)     2:24.77 (37.54)
        3:06.72 (41.95)     3:49.28 (42.56)     4:23.38 (34.10)     4:55.73 (32.35)
 31 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              4:54.76    4:56.27        
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)     1:40.53 (35.61)     2:15.65 (35.12)
        3:00.20 (44.55)     3:45.86 (45.66)     4:20.80 (34.94)     4:56.27 (35.47)
 32 MacAulay, Patrick   16 Empire-MR            4:53.74    4:57.57        
                  31.90     1:13.32 (41.42)     1:51.79 (38.47)     2:29.06 (37.27)
        3:11.46 (42.40)     3:54.06 (42.60)     4:26.08 (32.02)     4:57.57 (31.49)
 33 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            4:44.68    5:01.66        
                  29.36     1:03.80 (34.44)     1:40.15 (36.35)     2:16.52 (36.37)
        3:02.82 (46.30)     3:51.02 (48.20)     4:26.01 (34.99)     5:01.66 (35.65)
 34 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR            4:53.25    5:02.34        
                  31.21     1:09.08 (37.87)     1:47.04 (37.96)     2:24.39 (37.35)
        3:12.20 (47.81)     3:59.24 (47.04)     4:31.15 (31.91)     5:02.34 (31.19)
 35 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               5:15.00    5:02.40        
                  30.57     1:06.62 (36.05)     1:46.96 (40.34)     2:27.32 (40.36)
        3:08.25 (40.93)     3:50.59 (42.34)     4:27.26 (36.67)     5:02.40 (35.14)
 36 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              5:09.36    5:04.55        
                  33.58     1:14.83 (41.25)     1:53.69 (38.86)     2:33.16 (39.47)
        3:15.05 (41.89)     3:59.63 (44.58)     4:32.33 (32.70)     5:04.55 (32.22)
 37 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:08.44    5:07.59        
                  31.54     1:10.09 (38.55)     1:50.04 (39.95)     2:29.21 (39.17)
        3:16.68 (47.47)     4:01.10 (44.42)     4:34.52 (33.42)     5:07.59 (33.07)
 38 O'Malley, Connor M  13 HAA-MR               5:20.88    5:07.72        
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)     1:49.59 (41.14)     2:30.99 (41.40)
        3:13.65 (42.66)     3:58.30 (44.65)     4:33.84 (35.54)     5:07.72 (33.88)
 39 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:08.36        
                  30.24     1:07.32 (37.08)     1:47.99 (40.67)     2:28.70 (40.71)
        3:13.43 (44.73)     3:58.43 (45.00)     4:35.17 (36.74)     5:08.36 (33.19)
 40 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:32.00    5:13.21        
                  33.97     1:13.71 (39.74)     1:52.95 (39.24)     2:32.33 (39.38)
        3:18.79 (46.46)     4:05.45 (46.66)     4:39.61 (34.16)     5:13.21 (33.60)
 41 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:13.13    5:13.41        
                  33.81     1:14.49 (40.68)     1:54.34 (39.85)     2:33.80 (39.46)
        3:19.14 (45.34)     4:05.60 (46.46)     4:40.03 (34.43)     5:13.41 (33.38)
 42 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:31.50    5:16.08        
                  33.43     1:14.60 (41.17)     1:55.22 (40.62)     2:35.49 (40.27)
        3:19.60 (44.11)     4:03.17 (43.57)     4:40.41 (37.24)     5:16.08 (35.67)
 43 Chu, Bryce P        13 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:16.77        
                  31.98     1:14.63 (42.65)     1:51.37 (36.74)     2:28.33 (36.96)
        3:14.85 (46.52)     4:02.64 (47.79)     4:40.43 (37.79)     5:16.77 (36.34)
 44 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:34.07    5:27.61        
                  35.71     1:20.14 (44.43)     2:01.94 (41.80)     2:42.97 (41.03)
        3:27.50 (44.53)     4:12.56 (45.06)     4:51.81 (39.25)     5:27.61 (35.80)
 45 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               7:15.00    5:47.09        
                  39.69     1:27.40 (47.71)     2:08.06 (40.66)     2:48.21 (40.15)
        3:42.16 (53.95)     4:33.91 (51.75)     5:11.44 (37.53)     5:47.09 (35.65)
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               5:06.13         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.40     1:06.85 (36.45)     1:47.32 (40.47)     2:27.96 (40.64)
        3:09.67 (41.71)     3:52.57 (42.90)     4:26.80 (34.23)          DQ (33.64)
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            5:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  35.31     1:22.13 (46.82)     2:05.44 (43.31)     2:48.74 (43.30)
        3:40.27 (51.53)     4:30.61 (50.34)     5:08.28 (37.67)          DQ (35.80)
 -- Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              5:26.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.57     1:12.33 (39.76)     1:54.20 (41.87)     2:34.13 (39.93)
        3:19.89 (45.76)     4:06.70 (46.81)     4:44.33 (37.63)          DQ (36.99)
 -- Filardi, Michael H  16 Empire-MR            5:42.61         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.45   2:01.88 (1:25.43)     2:43.38 (41.50)                    
            3:27.08 ( )     4:13.19 (46.11)     4:48.47 (35.28)          DQ (33.19)
 -- Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            4:47.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  28.66     1:01.94 (33.28)     1:37.53 (35.59)     2:13.47 (35.94)
        3:02.08 (48.61)     3:48.68 (46.60)     4:18.97 (30.29)          DQ (30.78)
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:13.31         NS