Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/12/2013 10:23 AM
              2013 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/7/2013 to 6/9/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130601                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                33.91      33.05        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                33.29      33.67        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                33.93      34.00        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                33.85      34.18        
  5 Han, Sam S                 9 UN-MR-MR               35.19      34.80        
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.12      35.00        
  7 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                34.07      35.14        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                35.21      35.25        
  9 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR                 40.00      35.42        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                40.54      35.48        
 11 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                35.04      35.68        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 40.60      35.83        
 13 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR                36.70      37.11        
 14 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR                37.57      37.86        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                40.74      38.27        
 15 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 45.00      38.27        
 17 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                38.07      38.39        
 18 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                38.56      39.18        
 19 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             40.14      39.26        
 20 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             42.89      39.71        
 21 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.99      40.42        
 22 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                39.87      40.47        
 23 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                35.09      40.60        
 24 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  42.17      40.69        
 25 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR             51.97      40.83        
 26 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 49.00      41.01        
 27 Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                49.99      41.28        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             41.26      41.45        
 29 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                48.41      41.60        
 30 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR                41.23      41.99        
 31 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                41.53      42.39        
 32 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                 43.07      42.40        
 33 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                41.98      42.58        
 34 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR                 42.38      42.60        
 35 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                47.57      42.95        
 36 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 54.79      43.14        
 37 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.24      43.15        
 38 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  51.12      43.31        
 39 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 44.58      43.92        
 40 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 41.12      44.02        
 41 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  45.43      44.40        
 42 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                45.28      44.46        
 43 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                44.23      44.62        
 44 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 42.48      44.65        
 45 Froehlich, Abby J         10 HVD-MR                 47.24      45.54        
 46 Lee, Lauren                7 WEST-MR                46.09      46.19        
 47 Gugliemello, Sophia        9 Marlins-MR             46.89      46.95        
 48 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 51.23      47.14        
 49 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              1:06.01      47.22        
 50 Atassi, Emily              9 WAC-MR                 45.00      47.69        
 51 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 55.45      47.91        
 52 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             48.90      47.95        
 53 Sheerin, Megan             9 Marlins-MR           1:15.89      48.00        
 54 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:05.01      48.28        
 55 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 50.60      48.38        
 56 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR                 48.43      48.50        
 57 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.90        
 58 Caputo, Julia              9 WAC-MR                 55.00      49.35        
 59 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 47.56      49.37        
 60 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             58.20      49.55        
 61 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             49.37      49.94        
 62 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              1:00.27      50.05        
 63 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:05.85      50.91        
 64 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR                 58.05      51.27        
 65 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               1:17.42      51.29        
 66 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:05.05      51.73        
 67 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                51.01      51.85        
 68 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR              1:00.40      53.17        
 69 Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                50.99      53.39        
 70 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              1:08.01      54.46        
 71 Robinson, Anna M           9 Marlins-MR           1:10.89      54.57        
 72 Keiser, Abigail           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.51        
 73 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:08.01      56.16        
 74 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:07.77      56.25        
 75 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:02.92      57.16        
 76 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.36        
 77 Repke, Emma M              9 DA-MR                  55.63      58.58        
 78 Tassio, Taylor             9 SPAR-MR                58.23      59.03        
 79 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                58.57      59.15        
 80 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                  55.01    1:01.78        
 81 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.17        
 82 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                1:01.99    1:06.85        
 83 Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:41.48    1:07.19        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:06.18         NS        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                45.99         NS        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR             44.86         NS        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 UN-MR-MR               39.20         NS        
 -- Sares, LuLu A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR                 51.55        SCR        
 -- Adissi, Corinne F         10 Marlins-MR           1:03.89        SCR        
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                42.43        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 54.51        SCR        
 -- Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                1:12.99        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              1:08.01        SCR        
 -- Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             51.88        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR                 48.72        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR             52.29        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                41.23        SCR        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                44.09        SCR        
 -- Galvez, Amelie            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR             50.88        SCR        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:18.53        SCR        
 -- Holup, Katie E             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01        SCR        
 -- Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:03.45        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               1:01.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               1:11.84        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR                 58.57        SCR        
 -- Coburn, Allison J          9 Middies-MR             48.88        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.67        
                  37.09     1:15.67 (38.58)                                        
  2 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:18.96    1:17.26        
                  38.44     1:17.26 (38.82)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:17.32        
                  38.32     1:17.32 (39.00)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR             1:23.82    1:20.27        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR              1:21.56    1:20.93        
                  39.74     1:20.93 (41.19)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:31.50    1:21.70        
  7 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.80        
                  38.56     1:21.80 (43.24)                                        
  8 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.14    1:22.25        
  9 Han, Sam S                 9 UN-MR-MR                  NT    1:22.93        
                  40.53     1:22.93 (42.40)                                        
 10 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:24.98    1:23.02        
                  39.59     1:23.02 (43.43)                                        
 11 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.36    1:23.82        
                  39.42     1:23.82 (44.40)                                        
 12 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.87        
 13 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:25.86    1:25.22        
 14 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR              1:25.89    1:25.30        
                  40.15     1:25.30 (45.15)                                        
 15 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:26.79        
                  40.12     1:26.79 (46.67)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:35.74    1:27.26        
                  41.05     1:27.26 (46.21)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:27.31    1:28.28        
                  40.76     1:28.28 (47.52)                                        
 18 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:27.96    1:28.99        
                  40.14     1:28.99 (48.85)                                        
 19 Waldner, Sydney `          9 Marlins-MR           1:56.89    1:29.80        
                  43.65     1:29.80 (46.15)                                        
 20 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:30.20    1:30.26        
                  42.64     1:30.26 (47.62)                                        
 21 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR              1:35.45    1:30.44        
                  43.70     1:30.44 (46.74)                                        
 22 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:33.99    1:30.71        
                  42.60     1:30.71 (48.11)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              1:33.12    1:32.48        
                  44.36     1:32.48 (48.12)                                        
 24 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.88        
                  45.13     1:32.88 (47.75)                                        
 25 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR               1:41.55    1:35.21        
                  44.17     1:35.21 (51.04)                                        
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:29.62    1:35.36        
                  43.38     1:35.36 (51.98)                                        
 27 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.08    1:35.72        
                  43.83     1:35.72 (51.89)                                        
 28 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.82        
                  46.33     1:35.82 (49.49)                                        
 29 Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.32        
 30 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:48.86    1:37.48        
                  46.88     1:37.48 (50.60)                                        
 31 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:37.90        
                  44.81     1:37.90 (53.09)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR               1:32.46    1:39.64        
                  45.88     1:39.64 (53.76)                                        
 33 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:37.05    1:39.77        
 34 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               1:37.67    1:41.79        
                  48.83     1:41.79 (52.96)                                        
 35 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:44.27    1:42.74        
                  47.21     1:42.74 (55.53)                                        
 36 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:48.37    1:45.43        
 37 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:47.67    1:46.05        
                  49.92     1:46.05 (56.13)                                        
 38 Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.21        
                  48.01     1:46.21 (58.20)                                        
 39 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              2:13.01    1:47.57        
 40 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:45.54    1:48.17        
 41 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               1:45.46    1:49.50        
                  51.41     1:49.50 (58.09)                                        
 42 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.28        
 43 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:51.25        
                  51.68     1:51.25 (59.57)                                        
 44 Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.29        
                  52.81     1:52.29 (59.48)                                        
 45 Driscoll, Jennifer        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.88        
                  54.51     1:52.88 (58.37)                                        
 46 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              2:14.01    1:55.87        
 47 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:58.87    1:55.88        
                  55.43   1:55.88 (1:00.45)                                        
 48 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                2:26.54    1:57.26        
                  52.03   1:57.26 (1:05.23)                                        
 49 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:58.30        
                  53.12   1:58.30 (1:05.18)                                        
 50 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               2:10.68    1:59.26        
                  58.05   1:59.26 (1:01.21)                                        
 51 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:13.74    1:59.73        
                  56.32   1:59.73 (1:03.41)                                        
 52 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:18.01    2:02.28        
                  55.31   2:02.28 (1:06.97)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.80        
 54 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              2:39.43    2:04.76        
                  57.75   2:04.76 (1:07.01)                                        
 55 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:13.61        
                1:00.86   2:13.61 (1:12.75)                                        
 56 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:25.35        
                1:08.44   2:25.35 (1:16.91)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                2:05.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:57.36                                                            
 -- Sares, LuLu A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               2:50.04        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Jalynn          10 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           1:53.71        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           2:09.68        SCR        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR           1:40.18        SCR        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               2:03.60        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              2:18.01        SCR        
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                2:31.17        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:26.87        SCR        
 -- Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               2:34.03        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR               1:50.44        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR               2:08.60        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:29.59        SCR        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           2:00.88        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 UN-MR-MR             1:24.77        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              2:45.70    2:36.44        
                  34.96     1:14.64 (39.68)     1:56.32 (41.68)     2:36.44 (40.12)
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              2:43.97    2:39.18        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:39.18 (1:21.02)                    
  3 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              2:40.67    2:40.55        
                  37.38     1:18.02 (40.64)     1:59.50 (41.48)     2:40.55 (41.05)
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              2:50.29    2:45.73        
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)     2:04.31 (43.88)     2:45.73 (41.42)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR             2:52.84    2:51.87        
                                1:23.19 ( )   2:51.87 (1:28.68)                    
  6 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:58.03        
                                1:25.96 ( )   2:58.03 (1:32.07)                    
  7 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:54.53    2:58.73        
                                1:27.38 ( )     2:14.69 (47.31)     2:58.73 (44.04)
  8 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            2:58.50    3:00.63        
                                1:27.50 ( )   3:00.63 (1:33.13)                    
  9 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           3:07.76    3:01.54        
                                1:24.28 ( )   3:01.54 (1:37.26)                    
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              3:20.19    3:04.10        
                                1:25.74 ( )   3:04.10 (1:38.36)                    
 11 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              2:51.99    3:12.32        
                  42.43     1:32.41 (49.98)     2:23.86 (51.45)     3:12.32 (48.46)
 12 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            3:15.19    3:12.95        
                  42.56     1:31.48 (48.92)     2:23.35 (51.87)     3:12.95 (49.60)
 13 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              3:17.48    3:12.97        
                                1:34.42 ( )     2:26.68 (52.26)     3:12.97 (46.29)
 14 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              3:12.64    3:15.27        
                  42.60     1:32.62 (50.02)     2:24.29 (51.67)     3:15.27 (50.98)
 15 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            3:17.41    3:17.67        
                                1:33.57 ( )   3:17.67 (1:44.10)                    
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              3:52.01    3:18.28        
                                1:34.53 ( )   3:18.28 (1:43.75)                    
 17 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:19.62        
                  42.44     1:34.98 (52.54)     2:27.92 (52.94)     3:19.62 (51.70)
 18 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              4:00.01    3:22.59        
                                1:37.32 ( )   3:22.59 (1:45.27)                    
 19 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              4:13.71    3:23.04        
                  42.69     1:37.18 (54.49)     2:33.70 (56.52)     3:23.04 (49.34)
 20 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR               3:35.55    3:26.73        
                  44.13     1:37.05 (52.92)     2:32.22 (55.17)     3:26.73 (54.51)
 21 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            3:44.79    3:30.36        
                                1:42.81 ( )   3:30.36 (1:47.55)                    
 22 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               3:37.53    3:33.27        
                  48.94     1:45.06 (56.12)     2:41.74 (56.68)     3:33.27 (51.53)
 23 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR             3:44.03    3:47.71        
                  48.69     1:48.63 (59.94)     2:47.67 (59.04)   3:47.71 (1:00.04)
 24 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR            4:00.00    3:51.31        
                  49.39   1:49.46 (1:00.07)   2:50.85 (1:01.39)   3:51.31 (1:00.46)
 25 Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             3:46.45    3:52.22        
                  51.36   1:53.45 (1:02.09)   3:52.22 (1:58.77)                    
 26 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    4:04.99        
                  50.38   1:55.50 (1:05.12)   3:01.25 (1:05.75)   4:04.99 (1:03.74)
 27 Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR            4:09.16    4:07.48        
                                1:58.21 ( )   3:05.66 (1:07.45)   4:07.48 (1:01.82)
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            3:15.15         NS        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              3:12.28        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               3:22.38        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            3:58.82        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR            4:27.03        SCR        
 -- Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            3:08.93        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            3:19.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                39.22      38.01        
  2 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                39.96      39.43        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 43.19      40.82        
  4 Han, Sam S                 9 UN-MR-MR               41.23      41.01        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.05        
  6 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                43.79      41.40        
  7 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR                42.85      43.63        
  8 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             45.85      43.96        
  9 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                44.79      44.22        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR                49.18      44.77        
 11 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                46.02      46.37        
 12 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                46.67      46.46        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                50.90      46.55        
 14 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              48.21      47.22        
 15 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             48.40      47.27        
 16 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                46.39      47.37        
 17 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                50.93      47.39        
 18 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              45.78      47.46        
 19 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 55.00      47.72        
 20 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                50.29      47.88        
 21 Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                55.99      47.93        
 22 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  47.99      48.04        
 23 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              49.93      48.38        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR           1:03.36      48.60        
 25 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 57.91      48.66        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                47.14      48.92        
 27 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                50.52      49.01        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR              51.73      49.95        
 29 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR                 48.93      50.03        
 30 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 58.46      50.05        
 31 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 59.31      50.32        
 32 Sheerin, Megan             9 Marlins-MR           1:30.89      50.38        
 33 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 50.98      50.56        
 34 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                46.00      50.73        
 35 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  54.99      50.87        
 36 Atassi, Emily              9 WAC-MR                 49.68      51.25        
 37 Gugliemello, Sophia        9 Marlins-MR             54.51      51.33        
 38 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             47.33      51.58        
 39 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 48.97      52.34        
 40 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR                50.58      52.76        
 41 Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR              51.70      53.19        
 42 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                54.03      53.51        
 43 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR                59.87      53.66        
 44 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             56.04      54.07        
 45 Caputo, Julia              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.30        
 46 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               1:01.08      54.47        
 47 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                59.84      54.72        
 48 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               1:18.41      54.90        
 49 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 55.12      55.05        
 50 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             54.39      55.21        
 51 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 53.41      55.72        
 52 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:15.54      55.89        
 53 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                55.64      56.17        
 54 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  53.22      56.30        
 55 Froehlich, Abby J         10 HVD-MR                 56.33      56.41        
 56 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      56.47        
 57 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR                 58.13      56.50        
 58 Dineen, Molly              9 Marlins-MR           1:03.89      56.76        
 59 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR               1:00.04      57.06        
 59 Lee, Lauren                7 WEST-MR                55.79      57.06        
 61 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              55.22      57.17        
 62 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:08.01      57.39        
 63 Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             1:00.26      58.19        
 64 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR               56.46      58.67        
 65 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             59.30      59.20        
 66 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      59.67        
 67 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:02.42    1:00.38        
 68 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:00.70        
 69 Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                55.99    1:00.89        
 70 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:00.90        
 71 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.27        
 72 Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:25.10    1:01.70        
 73 Repke, Emma M              9 DA-MR                1:11.94    1:02.29        
 74 Robinson, Anna M           9 Marlins-MR           1:20.89    1:02.31        
 75 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:14.89    1:02.41        
 76 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:15.10    1:02.83        
 77 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.86        
 78 Keiser, Abigail           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.98        
 79 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR              1:03.46    1:04.75        
 80 Tassio, Taylor             9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:08.34        
 81 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                1:25.34    1:12.70        
 82 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:19.55        
 -- Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 53.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:10.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                38.80         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              46.90         NS        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 UN-MR-MR               45.90         NS        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                50.09         NS        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR             57.65         NS        
 -- Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR                 59.27        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR              54.25        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              58.35        SCR        
 -- Sares, LuLu A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Holup, Katie E             8 RFAC-MR              1:12.01        SCR        
 -- Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:06.46        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                45.59        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              1:10.01        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           1:00.17        SCR        
 -- Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             53.65        SCR        
 -- Coburn, Allison J          9 Middies-MR             54.88        SCR        
 -- Adissi, Corinne F         10 Marlins-MR           1:00.89        SCR        
 -- Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                49.09        SCR        
 -- Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR            1:04.87        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 56.94        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR            1:07.21        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:20.16        SCR        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR               1:03.06        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              45.74        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              46.83        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              55.23        SCR        
 -- Galvez, Amelie            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR                 58.00        SCR        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                45.54        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               1:09.72        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               1:06.50        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:25.44    1:23.23        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:42.46    1:28.58        
                  42.55     1:28.58 (46.03)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR             1:40.47    1:29.73        
                  44.06     1:29.73 (45.67)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:30.73        
                  44.27     1:30.73 (46.46)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:32.55    1:30.82        
                  45.21     1:30.82 (45.61)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:41.90    1:33.84        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:34.56    1:36.22        
                  47.07     1:36.22 (49.15)                                        
  8 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:45.95    1:36.32        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:43.09    1:36.63        
                  46.66     1:36.63 (49.97)                                        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:39.14    1:36.94        
                  46.93     1:36.94 (50.01)                                        
 11 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:40.30    1:39.93        
 12 Waldner, Sydney `          9 Marlins-MR           2:04.89    1:41.81        
                  48.56     1:41.81 (53.25)                                        
 13 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.12        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    1:42.29        
                  50.02     1:42.29 (52.27)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:42.99    1:42.77        
                  48.07     1:42.77 (54.70)                                        
 16 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:56.70    1:42.85        
 17 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:46.21    1:43.19        
                  50.72     1:43.19 (52.47)                                        
 18 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:43.39        
                  49.76     1:43.39 (53.63)                                        
 19 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:43.59        
                  50.31     1:43.59 (53.28)                                        
 20 Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.96        
                  50.69     1:44.96 (54.27)                                        
 21 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:46.69    1:47.71        
 22 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               1:50.52    1:47.97        
                  52.41     1:47.97 (55.56)                                        
 23 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              2:02.61    1:48.08        
 24 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               2:06.67    1:50.01        
                  52.04     1:50.01 (57.97)                                        
 25 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               2:08.16    1:52.43        
                  56.61     1:52.43 (55.82)                                        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:12.08    1:56.57        
                  56.55   1:56.57 (1:00.02)                                        
 27 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               2:08.21    1:56.93        
                  56.36   1:56.93 (1:00.57)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              2:21.76    1:57.30        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              2:19.39    2:01.44        
                1:00.05   2:01.44 (1:01.39)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR             1:50.00    2:01.65        
                1:01.88     2:01.65 (59.77)                                        
 31 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                2:30.56    2:01.89        
                  57.53   2:01.89 (1:04.36)                                        
 32 Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             1:55.00    2:02.72        
 33 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01    2:03.42        
 34 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               2:11.89    2:03.61        
 35 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               2:18.80    2:03.63        
                1:01.66   2:03.63 (1:01.97)                                        
 36 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              2:29.41    2:04.40        
                1:01.80   2:04.40 (1:02.60)                                        
 37 Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:06.87        
                1:01.77   2:06.87 (1:05.10)                                        
 38 Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:09.69        
                1:03.37   2:09.69 (1:06.32)                                        
 39 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    2:10.40        
                1:01.75   2:10.40 (1:08.65)                                        
 40 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:11.29        
                1:01.83   2:11.29 (1:09.46)                                        
 41 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:14.54        
                1:07.77   2:14.54 (1:06.77)                                        
 42 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:20.24        
 43 Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    2:22.20        
                1:11.23   2:22.20 (1:10.97)                                        
 -- Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR            1:53.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.59        DQ (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:12.82        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.52        DQ (1:17.37)                                        
 -- Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:58.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              2:20.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.11          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                2:05.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                2:10.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR           2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:38.51        SCR        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           2:00.88        SCR        
 -- Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:53.40        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:41.23        SCR        
 -- Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              2:25.01        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:56.10        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            1:47.41        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               2:32.23        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:39.41        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            1:59.07        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:48.29        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                45.13      43.59        
  2 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.13        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR               46.47      45.79        
  4 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR                 50.00      45.95        
  5 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                47.60      46.46        
  6 Han, Sam S                 9 UN-MR-MR               48.04      47.60        
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                47.02      47.99        
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                49.60      48.10        
  9 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.42        
 10 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                50.11      49.96        
 11 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                49.77      50.32        
 12 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR                55.03      50.99        
 13 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             52.95      51.45        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                54.00      51.86        
 15 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.21        
 16 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                52.72      52.78        
 17 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR                51.23      52.84        
 18 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                 55.00      53.91        
 19 Waldner, Sydney `          9 Marlins-MR           1:04.31      54.13        
 20 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  55.99      55.00        
 21 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:08.08      55.46        
 22 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 59.60      55.55        
 23 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 55.51      56.17        
 24 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                1:01.59      56.45        
 25 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             55.50      56.69        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                54.18      56.84        
 27 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                55.10      56.86        
 28 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR                57.89      56.97        
 29 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:00.41      58.28        
 30 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               1:02.29      58.53        
 31 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:09.72      59.06        
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:00.02        
 33 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR               1:00.05    1:00.18        
 34 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.39        
 35 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:16.80    1:01.22        
 36 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:12.70    1:02.00        
 37 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:06.33    1:02.39        
 38 Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             1:05.58    1:02.63        
 39 Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.95        
 40 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:01.75    1:03.11        
 41 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR               1:05.64    1:03.22        
 42 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR             1:04.97    1:03.34        
 43 Isabella, Molly            8 SMC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.87        
 44 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:05.22        
 45 Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR              55.00    1:06.04        
 46 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:24.38    1:06.14        
 47 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.19        
 48 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:07.73    1:06.87        
 49 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.61        
 50 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:10.15    1:08.13        
 51 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR              1:04.56    1:09.53        
 52 Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR              55.00    1:09.73        
 53 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.06        
 54 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               1:19.86    1:11.79        
 55 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:18.65    1:13.27        
 56 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:13.46    1:14.33        
 57 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.59        
 58 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:14.64        
 59 Driscoll, Jennifer        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:20.38        
 -- VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR           1:02.54        SCR        
 -- Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                56.84        SCR        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:20.88        SCR        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           1:10.88        SCR        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR           1:07.37        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:20.96        SCR        
 -- Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:20.01        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             55.21        SCR        
 -- Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              1:30.01        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:34.68        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR               1:10.57        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Jalynn          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR               1:03.64        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               1:14.71        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 UN-MR-MR                  NT        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR              55.61        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sares, LuLu A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              53.74        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR            1:03.43        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR            1:03.25        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:32.16    1:32.85        
                  42.64     1:32.85 (50.21)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:38.60    1:35.58        
                  45.34     1:35.58 (50.24)                                        
  3 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:41.68    1:39.24        
                  47.63     1:39.24 (51.61)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:40.44    1:41.38        
                  48.68     1:41.38 (52.70)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.65        
  6 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.26        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.26        
                  49.69     1:46.26 (56.57)                                        
  8 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           2:12.84    1:46.84        
                  50.23     1:46.84 (56.61)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR             1:54.67    1:47.64        
                  52.36     1:47.64 (55.28)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR              1:55.26    1:48.12        
                  53.43     1:48.12 (54.69)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              1:56.03    1:48.20        
 12 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:48.69        
                  50.37     1:48.69 (58.32)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:56.04        
                  56.27     1:56.04 (59.77)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                2:00.99    1:56.63        
                  55.77   1:56.63 (1:00.86)                                        
 15 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    1:56.83        
                  54.35   1:56.83 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:58.00        
                  57.58   1:58.00 (1:00.42)                                        
 17 Atassi, Emily              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.21        
                  54.84   1:58.21 (1:03.37)                                        
 18 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR              2:05.20    1:58.74        
                  57.12   1:58.74 (1:01.62)                                        
 19 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.02        
 20 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:55.96    2:02.19        
                  59.38   2:02.19 (1:02.81)                                        
 21 Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:02.87        
 22 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    2:03.35        
                  59.62   2:03.35 (1:03.73)                                        
 23 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:01.00    2:03.95        
                  59.12   2:03.95 (1:04.83)                                        
 24 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               2:01.16    2:04.48        
                  57.36   2:04.48 (1:07.12)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              2:19.66    2:06.98        
                  59.38   2:06.98 (1:07.60)                                        
 26 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR               2:10.42    2:07.35        
                1:01.69   2:07.35 (1:05.66)                                        
 27 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:08.53        
 28 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:08.86        
                1:01.15   2:08.86 (1:07.71)                                        
 29 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                2:15.31    2:10.00        
                  58.14   2:10.00 (1:11.86)                                        
 30 Dineen, Molly              9 Marlins-MR           2:30.89    2:10.91        
                1:01.07   2:10.91 (1:09.84)                                        
 31 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:11.08        
                1:01.50   2:11.08 (1:09.58)                                        
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:11.36        
                1:01.27   2:11.36 (1:10.09)                                        
 33 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               2:15.84    2:11.37        
                1:00.63   2:11.37 (1:10.74)                                        
 34 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               2:12.43    2:11.40        
                1:01.28   2:11.40 (1:10.12)                                        
 35 Caputo, Julia              9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:14.72        
                1:04.54   2:14.72 (1:10.18)                                        
 36 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            2:15.62    2:17.08        
                1:05.65   2:17.08 (1:11.43)                                        
 37 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR             2:05.00    2:17.49        
                1:03.99   2:17.49 (1:13.50)                                        
 38 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               2:13.38    2:18.21        
 39 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:19.89        
                1:06.94   2:19.89 (1:12.95)                                        
 40 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              2:43.59    2:21.05        
                1:08.14   2:21.05 (1:12.91)                                        
 41 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:35.19    2:21.11        
 42 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           2:20.86    2:21.14        
                1:05.15   2:21.14 (1:15.99)                                        
 43 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                2:20.99    2:21.31        
 44 Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             2:05.00    2:21.54        
                1:07.47   2:21.54 (1:14.07)                                        
 45 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:35.01    2:23.81        
                1:07.53   2:23.81 (1:16.28)                                        
 46 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:25.25        
 47 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              2:26.01    2:27.33        
 48 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:27.79        
                1:06.41   2:27.79 (1:21.38)                                        
 49 Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:29.86        
                1:12.50   2:29.86 (1:17.36)                                        
 50 Keiser, Abigail           10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:30.04        
                1:07.01   2:30.04 (1:23.03)                                        
 51 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:39.90        
                1:14.36   2:39.90 (1:25.54)                                        
 52 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:41.02        
 53 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              3:06.15    2:41.26        
                1:13.24   2:41.26 (1:28.02)                                        
 -- Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR           2:15.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Repke, Emma M              9 DA-MR                3:03.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR           2:24.41         NS        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR              1:50.99         NS        
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                4:15.99         NS        
 -- Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:19.17        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            2:02.32        SCR        
 -- Adissi, Corinne F         10 Marlins-MR           2:45.89        SCR        
 -- Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR               2:27.68        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Coburn, Allison J          9 Middies-MR           2:10.88        SCR        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               2:10.12        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           9 WAC-MR               2:45.18        SCR        
 -- Galvez, Amelie            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           2:15.88        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            1:37.01        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR            2:25.16        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:52.59        SCR        
 -- Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              2:35.01        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR               2:34.19        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                36.00      35.65        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR                 40.35      37.12        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                37.99      37.16        
  4 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.93        
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                39.60      38.77        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                41.30      39.12        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                40.32      40.24        
  8 Vitale, Miya N            10 RFAC-MR                47.59      41.13        
  9 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                41.29      41.21        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR                40.86      41.75        
 11 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                43.37      45.63        
 12 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                 46.52      45.78        
 13 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             56.28      46.10        
 14 Han, Sam S                 9 UN-MR-MR               47.54      46.94        
 15 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 50.00      47.37        
 16 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                1:01.18      50.66        
 17 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              49.74      50.90        
 18 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 51.47      51.04        
 19 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.94        
 20 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 50.35      52.62        
 21 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR              49.66      52.85        
 22 Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.24        
 23 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:01.50      53.92        
 24 Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.94        
 25 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 55.00      55.31        
 26 Torello-Viera, Martina S   9 NYSA-MR                50.56      55.82        
 27 Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      56.23        
 28 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              52.71      56.80        
 29 Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR              52.63      57.83        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                55.46      58.65        
 31 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:00.14        
 32 Chen, Bessie               7 NCAC-MR                55.00    1:01.05        
 33 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:01.95    1:04.89        
 34 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:09.33    1:04.98        
 35 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:05.09        
 36 Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:06.22        
 37 Isabella, Molly            8 SMC-MR               1:05.42    1:07.74        
 38 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:31.55    1:10.56        
 39 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.53        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:12.51         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Palmer, Betsy K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 UN-MR-MR               46.13        SCR        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                40.00        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             45.72        SCR        
 -- Sares, LuLu A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Siobhan        9 WAC-MR               1:11.34        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                45.10        SCR        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:36.16        SCR        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR             53.52        SCR        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:15.88        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             55.00        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:13.19        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              51.43        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR            1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              50.26        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:07.86        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Jalynn          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              44.97        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.35    1:23.99        
                  38.70     1:23.99 (45.29)                                        
  2 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:33.37    1:26.41        
                  39.77     1:26.41 (46.64)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E          9 WAC-MR               1:38.58    1:28.76        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:31.67        
                  41.04     1:31.67 (50.63)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.15        
                  41.28     1:32.15 (50.87)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:49.11    1:33.19        
  7 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              1:33.21    1:38.48        
                  45.21     1:38.48 (53.27)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K           10 UN-MR-MR                  NT    1:42.01        
                  47.25     1:42.01 (54.76)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.35    1:47.50        
                  49.07     1:47.50 (58.43)                                        
 10 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    1:55.05        
                  52.20   1:55.05 (1:02.85)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               1:59.63    1:59.72        
                  54.63   1:59.72 (1:05.09)                                        
 12 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              2:20.02    2:03.04        
                  54.37   2:03.04 (1:08.67)                                        
 13 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR               1:53.48    2:21.96        
                1:05.56   2:21.96 (1:16.40)                                        
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR              1:55.23        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:35.23        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              3:02.46    2:55.72        
                  38.08     1:22.66 (44.58)     2:15.16 (52.50)     2:55.72 (40.56)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              3:12.60    2:59.96        
                  38.45     1:21.26 (42.81)     2:19.23 (57.97)     2:59.96 (40.73)
  3 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              3:10.82    3:04.92        
                  41.56     1:30.83 (49.27)     2:23.31 (52.48)     3:04.92 (41.61)
  4 Lippolis, Isabella C       9 WEST-MR              3:10.98    3:12.91        
                  43.03     1:32.36 (49.33)     2:32.00 (59.64)     3:12.91 (40.91)
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              3:17.52    3:19.52        
                  42.88     1:32.08 (49.20)   2:32.86 (1:00.78)     3:19.52 (46.66)
  6 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:22.48        
                  45.81     1:40.21 (54.40)     2:35.88 (55.67)     3:22.48 (46.60)
  7 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              3:29.47    3:28.95        
                                1:38.98 ( )   3:28.95 (1:49.97)                    
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            10 RFAC-MR              3:42.40    3:35.03        
                  50.36     1:43.53 (53.17)   2:45.16 (1:01.63)     3:35.03 (49.87)
  9 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              4:05.11    3:35.24        
                  49.82     1:46.74 (56.92)   2:48.73 (1:01.99)     3:35.24 (46.51)
 10 Krajovan, Izzy            10 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:37.98        
                                1:46.73 ( )   3:37.98 (1:51.25)                    
 11 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            3:49.00    3:39.89        
                                1:45.19 ( )   2:49.34 (1:04.15)     3:39.89 (50.55)
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              3:58.99    3:42.38        
                  51.96     1:46.37 (54.41)   2:52.43 (1:06.06)     3:42.38 (49.95)
 13 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            3:52.42    3:45.44        
                  56.39     1:46.18 (49.79)   3:02.29 (1:16.11)     3:45.44 (43.15)
 14 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              4:28.84    3:45.58        
                                1:47.16 ( )   3:45.58 (1:58.42)                    
 15 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            3:50.00    3:53.35        
                1:02.34     1:55.79 (53.45)   3:00.77 (1:04.98)     3:53.35 (52.58)
 16 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               3:52.55    4:07.89        
                                2:03.57 ( )   4:07.89 (2:04.32)                    
 17 Kassabian, Claire R        8 UNEAS-MR             3:50.00    4:12.82        
                1:04.38   2:05.65 (1:01.27)   3:16.74 (1:11.09)     4:12.82 (56.08)
 18 Chong, Gabby M             9 Empire-MR            4:00.00    4:19.90        
                1:01.49     2:00.88 (59.39)   3:15.43 (1:14.55)   4:19.90 (1:04.47)
 19 Goldberg, Hailey           8 Empire-MR            3:55.00    4:35.55        
                1:07.52   2:18.61 (1:11.09)   3:34.67 (1:16.06)   4:35.55 (1:00.88)
 -- Thaker, Eesha V            9 Empire-MR            4:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.04   2:18.53 (1:14.49)   3:34.31 (1:15.78)        DQ (1:06.52)
 -- Klein, Jordana E           9 UNEAS-MR             3:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.56   2:06.06 (1:05.50)   3:21.83 (1:15.77)          DQ (57.79)
 -- Levi, Elli C               9 Empire-MR            3:55.00         NS        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR            4:10.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            3:37.88        SCR        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            3:39.21        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            4:10.00        SCR        
 -- Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            3:48.52        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 UNDA-MR                29.86      29.48        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                29.81      29.53        
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                32.04      30.63        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                31.21      31.01        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 31.59      31.58        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                32.10      32.81        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR               34.36      33.17        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                37.08      33.33        
  9 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                33.27      34.01        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                34.12      34.04        
 11 Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR               35.41      34.26        
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 33.63      34.62        
 13 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 40.00      34.83        
 14 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 34.67      34.85        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                37.08      35.22        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                34.00      35.79        
 17 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                42.53      35.85        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                36.27      36.01        
 19 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 37.77      36.37        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                36.14      36.64        
 21 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                 41.10      36.82        
 22 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  37.24      36.88        
 23 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                36.51      36.91        
 24 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ                36.20      36.97        
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR                36.73      37.02        
 26 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR               37.88      37.16        
 27 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR                 39.30      37.46        
 28 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             42.88      37.87        
 29 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR                38.95      38.11        
 30 Tassio, Tara J            11 SPAR-MR                37.23      38.20        
 31 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                49.99      38.31        
 32 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                42.73      38.73        
 33 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.20        
 34 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR                 38.46      39.27        
 35 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                39.73      40.02        
 36 Martucci, Emily A         11 Marlins-MR             46.89      40.41        
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR             43.61      40.44        
 38 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                41.26      40.97        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             42.68      41.26        
 40 Bianco, Elizabeth         12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.27        
 41 Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.43        
 42 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                45.99      41.78        
 43 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 50.80      41.96        
 44 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 43.84      42.20        
 45 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.69        
 46 McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.79        
 47 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 44.42      45.02        
 48 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 46.94      45.22        
 49 Sweeney, Olivia           11 WAC-MR                 50.00      48.20        
 50 Wisneski, Rachel J        11 NBS-MR                 51.11      52.27        
 -- Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 35.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                33.00        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO                35.78        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR                 58.77        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                32.49        SCR        
 -- Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                33.90        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR                 40.86        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR                 39.41        SCR        
 -- Pritchett, Julianna       12 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:09.27    1:07.50        
                  31.88     1:07.50 (35.62)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:08.85        
                  32.69     1:08.85 (36.16)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:09.61        
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR               1:17.03    1:11.56        
                  34.89     1:11.56 (36.67)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.40    1:11.92        
                  35.18     1:11.92 (36.74)                                        
  6 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:22.27    1:14.25        
                  34.86     1:14.25 (39.39)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:19.77    1:14.49        
                  35.40     1:14.49 (39.09)                                        
  8 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:16.06        
                  36.58     1:16.06 (39.48)                                        
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:19.12    1:16.51        
                  36.96     1:16.51 (39.55)                                        
 10 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR             1:25.13    1:16.70        
                  36.96     1:16.70 (39.74)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:21.48    1:16.79        
                  36.91     1:16.79 (39.88)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:17.05        
                  38.15     1:17.05 (38.90)                                        
 13 Christie, Ryann           12 WAC-MR               1:31.35    1:18.26        
                  38.14     1:18.26 (40.12)                                        
 14 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.81    1:19.27        
 15 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:18.65    1:19.77        
                  38.81     1:19.77 (40.96)                                        
 16 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:38.50    1:19.86        
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR               1:22.49    1:20.18        
                  38.16     1:20.18 (42.02)                                        
 18 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ              1:20.18    1:21.09        
                  39.48     1:21.09 (41.61)                                        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:18.24    1:21.34        
                  38.05     1:21.34 (43.29)                                        
 20 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:17.27    1:21.37        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.94    1:21.92        
 22 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.78        
                  39.23     1:23.78 (44.55)                                        
 23 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:24.59        
                  39.58     1:24.59 (45.01)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:25.09    1:24.82        
 25 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:32.84    1:25.99        
 26 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.16        
                  38.93     1:26.16 (47.23)                                        
 26 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:29.78    1:26.16        
                  41.32     1:26.16 (44.84)                                        
 28 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR             1:23.88    1:26.43        
                  40.68     1:26.43 (45.75)                                        
 29 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:27.01    1:27.08        
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)                                        
 30 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:27.42        
 31 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:28.19        
 32 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.46        
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)                                        
 33 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.44        
                  42.57     1:30.44 (47.87)                                        
 34 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:51.76    1:30.54        
                  42.71     1:30.54 (47.83)                                        
 35 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR           1:45.89    1:31.08        
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:27.65    1:31.49        
                  41.84     1:31.49 (49.65)                                        
 37 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:33.42    1:31.55        
                  43.76     1:31.55 (47.79)                                        
 38 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:33.93    1:32.26        
 39 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.08    1:34.46        
 40 Gullo, Olivia             11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.69        
                  44.97     1:37.69 (52.72)                                        
 41 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:51.24    1:38.87        
 42 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           1:41.63    1:43.59        
 43 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:47.43    1:46.18        
 44 Wisneski, Rachel J        11 NBS-MR               1:43.66    1:56.85        
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR              1:16.55        SCR        
 -- Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:23.96        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- YU, Regina                12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR               1:30.83        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:13.33        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              1:16.82        SCR        
 -- Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR               1:21.38        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:03.28        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:31.25        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR               1:29.12        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Walter, Sophia            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR               1:27.30        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tassio, Tara J            11 SPAR-MR              1:24.95        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:31.68    2:30.70        
                  34.69     1:13.35 (38.66)     1:52.08 (38.73)     2:30.70 (38.62)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:36.54    2:32.94        
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)     1:54.29 (39.51)     2:32.94 (38.65)
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              2:42.15    2:34.09        
                                1:15.37 ( )   2:34.09 (1:18.72)                    
  4 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:34.89        
                  35.92     1:15.52 (39.60)     1:55.79 (40.27)     2:34.89 (39.10)
  5 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:39.43    2:36.27        
                  35.09     1:14.71 (39.62)     1:55.12 (40.41)     2:36.27 (41.15)
  6 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              2:50.02    2:36.65        
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:36.65 (1:20.43)                    
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR           2:51.89    2:38.26        
                  36.68     1:17.90 (41.22)     1:59.14 (41.24)     2:38.26 (39.12)
  8 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               2:45.86    2:40.16        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)     2:00.91 (42.03)     2:40.16 (39.25)
  9 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              2:37.88    2:40.93        
                  35.96     1:16.44 (40.48)     1:58.42 (41.98)     2:40.93 (42.51)
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              2:42.92    2:41.40        
                                1:16.98 ( )   2:41.40 (1:24.42)                    
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               2:52.21    2:41.51        
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:41.51 (1:22.00)                    
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           2:52.01    2:42.00        
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)     2:03.33 (43.03)     2:42.00 (38.67)
 13 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:42.34    2:43.87        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:43.87 (1:25.71)                    
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              2:48.49    2:45.49        
                  37.34     1:20.00 (42.66)     2:03.69 (43.69)     2:45.49 (41.80)
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               2:51.72    2:46.06        
                  37.37     1:21.69 (44.32)   2:46.06 (1:24.37)                    
 16 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              2:49.14    2:46.92        
                                1:20.32 ( )   2:46.92 (1:26.60)                    
 17 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:45.77    2:47.87        
                                1:21.14 ( )     2:05.87 (44.73)     2:47.87 (42.00)
 18 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR             2:55.11    2:49.07        
                  38.34     1:21.85 (43.51)     2:05.30 (43.45)     2:49.07 (43.77)
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            2:52.05    2:49.50        
                                1:24.33 ( )   2:49.50 (1:25.17)                    
 20 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR              2:51.76    2:49.76        
                  37.18     1:20.49 (43.31)     2:05.38 (44.89)     2:49.76 (44.38)
 21 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            2:48.91    2:49.86        
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:49.86 (1:27.71)                    
 22 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:50.18        
                                1:23.88 ( )   2:50.18 (1:26.30)                    
 23 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:46.65    2:50.46        
                  38.98     1:22.93 (43.95)     2:07.52 (44.59)     2:50.46 (42.94)
 24 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            2:54.57    2:51.32        
                                1:24.70 ( )   2:51.32 (1:26.62)                    
 25 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:45.16    2:51.80        
                  38.87     1:23.22 (44.35)     2:08.14 (44.92)     2:51.80 (43.66)
 26 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    2:54.21        
                                1:23.94 ( )   2:54.21 (1:30.27)                    
 27 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ              2:54.90    2:54.38        
                  38.67     1:23.35 (44.68)     2:10.36 (47.01)     2:54.38 (44.02)
 28 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            2:56.60    2:55.48        
                  39.40     1:24.71 (45.31)     2:11.05 (46.34)     2:55.48 (44.43)
 29 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.54        
                                1:22.89 ( )   2:55.54 (1:32.65)                    
 30 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:59.09    2:56.39        
                                1:26.47 ( )   2:56.39 (1:29.92)                    
 31 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              2:58.95    2:56.69        
                                1:27.41 ( )   2:56.69 (1:29.28)                    
 32 Oldiges, Pearl A          12 HVD-MR               3:23.65    2:57.85        
                  38.67     1:25.25 (46.58)     2:12.11 (46.86)     2:57.85 (45.74)
 33 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            2:50.23    2:59.91        
                  38.62     1:25.08 (46.46)     2:12.62 (47.54)     2:59.91 (47.29)
 34 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            2:55.20    3:00.62        
                  40.28     1:27.61 (47.33)     2:15.32 (47.71)     3:00.62 (45.30)
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            2:59.70    3:00.87        
                  38.81     1:26.17 (47.36)     2:14.32 (48.15)     3:00.87 (46.55)
 36 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR               3:01.46    3:01.82        
                  41.72     1:29.41 (47.69)     2:17.17 (47.76)     3:01.82 (44.65)
 37 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR             3:00.88    3:02.55        
                  38.22     1:26.20 (47.98)   3:02.55 (1:36.35)                    
 38 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                3:17.99    3:02.60        
                  40.68     1:27.23 (46.55)     2:15.52 (48.29)     3:02.60 (47.08)
 39 Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            3:19.93    3:04.43        
                  40.92     1:28.65 (47.73)     2:18.03 (49.38)     3:04.43 (46.40)
 40 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR              3:18.76    3:04.67        
                  40.34     1:29.30 (48.96)     2:18.42 (49.12)     3:04.67 (46.25)
 41 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               3:10.80    3:06.37        
                  40.90     1:28.30 (47.40)   3:06.37 (1:38.07)                    
 42 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:07.04        
                                1:30.89 ( )   3:07.04 (1:36.15)                    
 43 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              3:27.57    3:08.43        
                  39.78     1:27.29 (47.51)     2:16.59 (49.30)     3:08.43 (51.84)
 44 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            3:02.47    3:09.12        
                  42.12     1:30.70 (48.58)     2:20.88 (50.18)     3:09.12 (48.24)
 45 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:58.99    3:10.84        
                                1:31.03 ( )   3:10.84 (1:39.81)                    
 46 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               3:07.22    3:13.89        
                                1:33.43 ( )   3:13.89 (1:40.46)                    
 47 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              3:22.56    3:21.51        
                  43.38     1:36.78 (53.40)     2:29.95 (53.17)     3:21.51 (51.56)
 48 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               3:27.46    3:23.14        
                  44.38     1:36.53 (52.15)     2:30.95 (54.42)     3:23.14 (52.19)
 49 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR            3:22.74    3:23.48        
                                1:39.95 ( )   3:23.48 (1:43.53)                    
 50 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               3:25.67    3:23.97        
                  45.74     1:37.72 (51.98)   3:23.97 (1:46.25)                    
 51 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              3:16.04    3:26.16        
                  44.96     1:39.65 (54.69)     2:34.43 (54.78)     3:26.16 (51.73)
 52 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR              3:17.49    3:26.21        
                  45.02     1:39.91 (54.89)   3:26.21 (1:46.30)                    
 53 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:31.22        
                                1:40.46 ( )   3:31.22 (1:50.76)                    
 54 Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR            3:40.32    3:34.96        
 55 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            3:51.00    3:43.40        
 56 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               3:36.81    3:51.19        
 57 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               3:22.55    3:57.10        
                                1:54.65 ( )   3:57.10 (2:02.45)                    
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            2:55.12        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            2:54.86        SCR        
 -- Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR             2:47.61        SCR        
 -- Pritchett, Julianna       12 WAC-MR               3:30.23        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR               3:20.31        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              2:40.56        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              2:47.56        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            3:11.79        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            3:04.85        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            3:50.86        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            2:51.76        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR            3:10.42        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            3:26.51        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                33.95      33.56        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 34.87      34.84        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 UNDA-MR                36.31      34.91        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                45.99      37.53        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR               43.36      38.27        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                39.81      38.35        
  7 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                40.45      39.25        
  8 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                40.23      39.27        
  9 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR                 39.84      39.65        
 10 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                39.84      39.87        
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                41.89      40.17        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                42.27      40.66        
 13 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              48.95      41.14        
 14 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 42.98      41.81        
 15 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                41.86      41.91        
 16 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              42.58      41.93        
 17 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.11        
 18 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.27        
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR                42.44      42.59        
 20 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                41.94      42.61        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                42.47      42.91        
 22 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR              54.18      42.94        
 23 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ                   NT      43.34        
 24 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  45.22      43.48        
 25 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              42.96      43.55        
 26 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR                 41.13      43.62        
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              43.07      43.62        
 28 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              40.85      43.74        
 29 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              45.00      43.86        
 30 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                58.30      44.00        
 31 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              44.29      44.25        
 32 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR                 45.74      44.26        
 33 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 43.69      44.27        
 34 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              45.81      44.59        
 35 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                46.45      44.67        
 36 Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR              51.21      44.88        
 37 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR               45.79      45.38        
 38 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR               47.88      45.52        
 39 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                46.66      45.67        
 40 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.31        
 41 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             49.94      46.43        
 42 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                 49.64      46.46        
 43 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 46.09      46.77        
 44 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                47.38      46.80        
 45 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR                 46.44      46.89        
 46 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 59.41      47.54        
 47 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR           1:01.98      48.41        
 48 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              45.38      49.02        
 49 Martucci, Emily A         11 Marlins-MR             51.83      49.26        
 50 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              46.82      49.32        
 51 Bianco, Elizabeth         12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.70        
 52 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              53.00      50.91        
 53 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                55.99      50.92        
 54 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                52.72      51.10        
 55 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 49.45      53.33        
 56 Sweeney, Olivia           11 WAC-MR                 55.00      53.83        
 57 Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR              56.20      56.58        
 58 McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.65        
 59 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR              57.04      57.71        
 60 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 54.90      58.31        
 61 Wisneski, Rachel J        11 NBS-MR               1:01.29    1:06.78        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 39.20         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             44.93         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                46.59         NS        
 -- Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              43.29         NS        
 -- Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR             56.45        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR                 43.03        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                36.66        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               1:11.96        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              45.40        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             46.50        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                40.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR              53.34        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR              42.58        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              49.37        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              46.40        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              45.16        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              51.04        SCR        
 -- Chan, Alexis A            11 Empire-MR              47.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR                 51.13        SCR        
 -- Pritchett, Julianna       12 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              46.00        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 40.14    1:14.38        
                  35.89     1:14.38 (38.49)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:16.29        
                  37.35     1:16.29 (38.94)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR             1:18.70    1:17.27        
                  37.17     1:17.27 (40.10)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:17.75        
                  37.47     1:17.75 (40.28)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:18.16        
                  37.86     1:18.16 (40.30)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:19.11        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:27.71    1:19.91        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.53        
  9 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:25.30    1:24.36        
                  42.02     1:24.36 (42.34)                                        
 10 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.09        
                  41.82     1:25.09 (43.27)                                        
 11 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:32.11    1:26.10        
                  42.54     1:26.10 (43.56)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:27.26    1:26.54        
                  42.76     1:26.54 (43.78)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:26.60    1:27.43        
                  41.71     1:27.43 (45.72)                                        
 14 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:26.78    1:28.38        
                  42.69     1:28.38 (45.69)                                        
 15 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:31.14    1:28.73        
                  43.43     1:28.73 (45.30)                                        
 16 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:27.87    1:29.80        
                  43.37     1:29.80 (46.43)                                        
 17 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:34.33    1:30.09        
                  43.61     1:30.09 (46.48)                                        
 18 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:31.55    1:30.50        
                  44.52     1:30.50 (45.98)                                        
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR              1:53.99    1:30.72        
                  43.70     1:30.72 (47.02)                                        
 20 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:31.53        
 21 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            1:32.71    1:31.67        
                  44.51     1:31.67 (47.16)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR             1:38.51    1:31.74        
                  44.45     1:31.74 (47.29)                                        
 23 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:31.01    1:31.88        
                  44.18     1:31.88 (47.70)                                        
 24 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:35.83    1:32.01        
 25 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:37.01    1:32.62        
 26 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:33.69    1:32.90        
                  46.75     1:32.90 (46.15)                                        
 27 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:29.84    1:33.85        
                  44.80     1:33.85 (49.05)                                        
 28 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.15        
                  46.43     1:34.15 (47.72)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:32.80    1:34.57        
 30 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:34.59        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR               1:38.77    1:36.27        
                  47.56     1:36.27 (48.71)                                        
 32 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR              1:40.56    1:36.49        
                  47.24     1:36.49 (49.25)                                        
 33 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:36.04    1:36.70        
                  47.36     1:36.70 (49.34)                                        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:37.41    1:36.93        
                  46.33     1:36.93 (50.60)                                        
 35 Christie, Ryann           12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:37.26        
                  48.56     1:37.26 (48.70)                                        
 36 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:37.55        
 37 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:38.15    1:38.01        
                  47.61     1:38.01 (50.40)                                        
 38 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR             1:40.88    1:38.17        
 39 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:32.43    1:38.24        
 40 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:36.13    1:38.53        
 41 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:36.31    1:38.64        
                  49.13     1:38.64 (49.51)                                        
 42 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:44.05    1:40.20        
                  48.38     1:40.20 (51.82)                                        
 43 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR               1:44.66    1:41.45        
                  48.32     1:41.45 (53.13)                                        
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               2:05.11    1:42.69        
                  51.44     1:42.69 (51.25)                                        
 45 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:59.03    1:43.57        
 46 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:44.60    1:46.33        
                  50.98     1:46.33 (55.35)                                        
 47 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:50.25        
 48 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:52.29    1:50.47        
                  55.91     1:50.47 (54.56)                                        
 49 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               2:00.87    1:53.20        
 50 Gullo, Olivia             11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.44        
 51 Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR            2:16.23    1:57.67        
                  55.57   1:57.67 (1:02.10)                                        
 52 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:57.72        
                  58.90     1:57.72 (58.82)                                        
 53 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           1:50.90    1:57.80        
 54 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              1:53.80    2:02.08        
 -- Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:19.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.45          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.91          DQ (48.09)                                        
 -- Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:38.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.25          DQ (50.25)                                        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:10.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.18        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:22.24        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR               1:35.39        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:43.73        SCR        
 -- Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            1:37.11        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:16.88        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:21.18        SCR        
 -- Chan, Alexis A            11 Empire-MR            1:41.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR            1:37.95        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:33.15        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              1:30.34        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:56.31        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            1:31.52        SCR        
 -- Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:33.38        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:39.10        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:42.07        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           11 WAC-MR               2:17.02        SCR        
 -- Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR             1:33.52        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            2:52.06    2:44.15        
                                1:19.85 ( )   2:44.15 (1:24.30)                    
  2 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR             2:47.06    2:45.94        
                  39.02     1:20.86 (41.84)     2:03.81 (42.95)     2:45.94 (42.13)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:51.68    2:46.02        
                  39.96     1:22.45 (42.49)     2:04.35 (41.90)     2:46.02 (41.67)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            2:50.02    2:47.95        
                  40.30     1:23.96 (43.66)     2:06.90 (42.94)     2:47.95 (41.05)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:52.91    2:51.03        
                                1:25.08 ( )   2:51.03 (1:25.95)                    
  6 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            3:05.25    2:53.01        
                  40.71     1:24.04 (43.33)     2:08.81 (44.77)     2:53.01 (44.20)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              3:06.18    2:57.23        
                  42.71     1:27.77 (45.06)     2:13.70 (45.93)     2:57.23 (43.53)
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:45.98    2:57.92        
                  41.60     1:27.01 (45.41)     2:12.27 (45.26)     2:57.92 (45.65)
  9 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:57.99        
                  43.53     1:28.14 (44.61)     2:13.14 (45.00)     2:57.99 (44.85)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:04.62    2:59.92        
                                1:28.45 ( )   2:59.92 (1:31.47)                    
 11 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            3:03.50    3:02.05        
                                1:29.92 ( )   3:02.05 (1:32.13)                    
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               3:10.23    3:12.17        
                  45.80     1:35.64 (49.84)     2:26.34 (50.70)     3:12.17 (45.83)
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              3:04.32    3:13.20        
                                                    2:21.71 ( )     3:13.20 (51.49)
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              3:11.76        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR              40.00      38.77        
  2 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 40.91      41.12        
  3 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                44.91      41.69        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 44.03      41.94        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 UNDA-MR                51.35      42.28        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                43.23      42.88        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR               47.60      43.51        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                45.84      43.59        
  9 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                46.45      43.97        
 10 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR               46.46      45.38        
 11 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                49.16      46.26        
 12 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             46.54      46.45        
 13 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR                 47.83      46.87        
 14 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 50.69      48.47        
 15 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 46.30      48.73        
 16 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      49.14        
 17 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              56.56      50.47        
 18 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ                   NT      50.70        
 19 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 53.31      50.81        
 20 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR                53.70      50.89        
 21 Christie, Ryann           12 WAC-MR                 55.00      51.34        
 22 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                49.46      51.52        
 23 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR                54.32      51.79        
 24 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.64        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 50.93      53.04        
 26 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:41.24      54.33        
 27 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.93        
 28 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:06.68      57.36        
 29 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 59.17      58.24        
 30 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.75        
 31 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR           1:06.64      59.72        
 32 Gullo, Olivia             11 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.10        
 33 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:07.08    1:02.00        
 34 Wisneski, Rachel J        11 NBS-MR               1:07.52    1:03.28        
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 -- YU, Regina                12 NCAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR               53.41        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 50.28        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Walter, Sophia            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR                 51.89        SCR        
 -- Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR                 54.88        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               1:18.59        SCR        
 -- Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                43.69        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:21.16        
                  38.68     1:21.16 (42.48)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:29.31    1:24.66        
                  39.98     1:24.66 (44.68)                                        
  3 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:25.01        
                  40.48     1:25.01 (44.53)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:39.02    1:31.93        
                  42.79     1:31.93 (49.14)                                        
  5 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:33.71    1:32.75        
                  43.89     1:32.75 (48.86)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:40.52    1:33.05        
  7 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:34.61    1:34.06        
                  45.31     1:34.06 (48.75)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:34.41    1:34.12        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:37.97    1:34.50        
                  44.82     1:34.50 (49.68)                                        
 10 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:36.34    1:34.85        
                  44.95     1:34.85 (49.90)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               1:36.19    1:35.28        
                  45.81     1:35.28 (49.47)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR              1:42.63    1:35.48        
                  45.62     1:35.48 (49.86)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T        12 HVD-MR               1:33.67    1:35.70        
                  46.26     1:35.70 (49.44)                                        
 14 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR             1:43.92    1:37.42        
                  44.66     1:37.42 (52.76)                                        
 15 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:35.52    1:40.28        
 16 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR             1:36.54    1:41.42        
                  47.67     1:41.42 (53.75)                                        
 17 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            1:48.88    1:42.33        
                  48.35     1:42.33 (53.98)                                        
 18 Rinaldi, Emily K          11 WAC-MR               1:44.96    1:42.52        
                  48.97     1:42.52 (53.55)                                        
 19 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:54.20    1:43.18        
                  49.67     1:43.18 (53.51)                                        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR             1:45.22    1:43.83        
                  49.68     1:43.83 (54.15)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:52.74    1:43.95        
                  49.69     1:43.95 (54.26)                                        
 22 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:48.38    1:44.29        
                  51.13     1:44.29 (53.16)                                        
 23 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR           2:12.14    1:44.53        
                  47.58     1:44.53 (56.95)                                        
 24 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            1:45.72    1:44.75        
 25 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:47.32    1:44.93        
 26 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:40.96    1:45.50        
                  51.29     1:45.50 (54.21)                                        
 27 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:41.93    1:46.21        
 28 Tassio, Tara J            11 SPAR-MR              1:49.60    1:46.51        
                  51.23     1:46.51 (55.28)                                        
 29 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR               1:47.26    1:48.36        
                  51.61     1:48.36 (56.75)                                        
 30 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:54.39    1:48.41        
                  52.16     1:48.41 (56.25)                                        
 31 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:45.09    1:48.76        
                  50.79     1:48.76 (57.97)                                        
 32 Oldiges, Pearl A          12 HVD-MR               1:48.34    1:50.03        
                  52.00     1:50.03 (58.03)                                        
 33 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR               1:49.12    1:50.98        
                  51.96     1:50.98 (59.02)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:51.19    1:51.63        
 35 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:51.26    1:52.16        
                  52.90     1:52.16 (59.26)                                        
 36 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:52.65    1:52.99        
                  54.32     1:52.99 (58.67)                                        
 37 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:56.21    1:54.58        
                  54.67     1:54.58 (59.91)                                        
 38 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:55.35        
                  53.92   1:55.35 (1:01.43)                                        
 39 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:51.01    1:55.70        
                  54.02   1:55.70 (1:01.68)                                        
 40 Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            2:00.72    1:56.46        
                  56.65     1:56.46 (59.81)                                        
 41 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:58.75        
                  57.16   1:58.75 (1:01.59)                                        
 42 Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.25        
                  57.17   2:00.25 (1:03.08)                                        
 43 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               2:30.29    2:01.32        
                  57.25   2:01.32 (1:04.07)                                        
 44 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:58.04    2:01.66        
 45 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR            2:05.32    2:02.71        
 46 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            2:04.08    2:04.78        
                1:01.02   2:04.78 (1:03.76)                                        
 47 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR               2:14.59    2:04.81        
                1:00.93   2:04.81 (1:03.88)                                        
 48 Bianco, Elizabeth         12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.01        
                  59.30   2:06.01 (1:06.71)                                        
 49 McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:09.79        
                1:00.74   2:09.79 (1:09.05)                                        
 50 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               2:25.47    2:10.18        
                1:04.27   2:10.18 (1:05.91)                                        
 51 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR           2:25.89    2:14.00        
                1:01.65   2:14.00 (1:12.35)                                        
 52 Wisneski, Rachel J        11 NBS-MR               2:19.66    2:17.33        
                1:03.54   2:17.33 (1:13.79)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Olivia           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:19.72        
                1:07.66   2:19.72 (1:12.06)                                        
 54 Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR            2:32.15    2:22.13        
                1:04.80   2:22.13 (1:17.33)                                        
 -- Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:56.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:50.90         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:52.36        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:41.26        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR               1:50.36        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:59.34        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:34.26        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:43.02        SCR        
 -- Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           2:02.59        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:49.84        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            1:57.47        SCR        
 -- Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:53.03        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:49.50        SCR        
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            1:36.99        SCR        
 -- Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR            2:14.50        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:53.98    2:52.80        
                  39.95     1:24.57 (44.62)     2:10.49 (45.92)     2:52.80 (42.31)
  2 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              3:20.32    3:14.22        
                  44.53     1:34.82 (50.29)     2:26.10 (51.28)     3:14.22 (48.12)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR               3:21.96    3:19.77        
                                1:39.12 ( )   3:19.77 (1:40.65)                    
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               3:20.52    3:22.14        
                  46.62     1:39.03 (52.41)     2:31.83 (52.80)     3:22.14 (50.31)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:19.24    3:23.28        
                  46.42     1:39.71 (53.29)     2:31.86 (52.15)     3:23.28 (51.42)
  6 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:34.98    3:26.71        
                  47.11     1:39.81 (52.70)     2:33.32 (53.51)     3:26.71 (53.39)
  7 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              3:40.02    3:27.73        
                  47.43     1:40.11 (52.68)     2:34.55 (54.44)     3:27.73 (53.18)
  8 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR               3:45.80    3:57.46        
                                1:57.47 ( )   3:57.46 (1:59.99)                    
 -- Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           3:28.81        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                30.90      30.71        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR              33.06      32.63        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              33.10      33.10        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 35.58      34.17        
  5 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                35.18      34.67        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 37.77      34.99        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            11 UN-MR-MR               35.97      35.56        
  8 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 36.51      36.46        
  9 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              40.23      36.73        
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             41.44      37.10        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              40.74      37.72        
 12 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                40.54      37.88        
 13 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                38.44      37.93        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                39.51      38.10        
 15 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              39.97      38.38        
 16 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              38.62      38.56        
 17 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                41.58      38.70        
 18 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                39.55      38.88        
 19 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 39.28      39.08        
 20 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR              39.92      39.70        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                41.43      39.83        
 22 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 55.00      40.32        
 23 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR              47.05      40.97        
 24 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR               39.60      41.79        
 25 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              39.55      41.86        
 26 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  44.32      42.30        
 27 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ                42.67      42.43        
 28 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              49.00      43.35        
 29 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                43.29      44.61        
 30 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                55.23      44.89        
 31 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              43.20      45.19        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              43.32      45.44        
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              44.92      45.62        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              49.28      46.12        
 35 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             54.81      46.62        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR                46.98      47.06        
 37 Wang, Katie               11 UNMID-MR               50.88      47.29        
 38 Chen, Luola               12 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.00        
 39 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.74        
 40 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              48.68      50.95        
 41 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.03        
 42 Kivlehan, Mary T          12 Marlins-MR           1:02.89      52.13        
 43 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              53.35      52.92        
 44 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR              50.48      55.29        
 45 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              59.00      58.36        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR            1:13.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                38.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              46.45        SCR        
 -- Parry, Alexa R            11 WEST-MR                38.36        SCR        
 -- Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR                 39.04        SCR        
 -- Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR              41.48        SCR        
 -- YU, Regina                12 NCAC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                 35.63        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 49.88        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                34.65        SCR        
 -- Tassio, Tara J            11 SPAR-MR                48.54        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR              43.86        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR              42.87        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:01.92        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       11 WAC-MR                 46.11        SCR        
 -- Walter, Sophia            11 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              43.40        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR              37.95        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR              38.07        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     12 WAC-MR                 44.52        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              45.70        SCR        
 -- Chan, Alexis A            11 Empire-MR              50.00        SCR        
 -- Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR              42.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR             1:17.94    1:14.43        
                  35.37     1:14.43 (39.06)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:19.12    1:15.68        
                  35.31     1:15.68 (40.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            1:17.81    1:17.87        
                  35.33     1:17.87 (42.54)                                        
  4 Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            1:24.37    1:17.96        
                  35.82     1:17.96 (42.14)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:28.49    1:20.71        
                  37.90     1:20.71 (42.81)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            1:25.75    1:21.12        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR           1:28.89    1:22.75        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:52.83    1:24.80        
                  38.33     1:24.80 (46.47)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:29.23    1:25.22        
                  39.39     1:25.22 (45.83)                                        
 10 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:25.27        
                  39.90     1:25.27 (45.37)                                        
 11 Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR             1:31.80    1:26.89        
                  39.42     1:26.89 (47.47)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:26.91        
                  40.95     1:26.91 (45.96)                                        
 13 Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            1:38.78    1:29.09        
                  40.67     1:29.09 (48.42)                                        
 14 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              1:31.89    1:37.06        
                  42.77     1:37.06 (54.29)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            11 WEST-MR              1:43.02    1:45.52        
 16 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:48.76    1:47.59        
 17 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:48.20    1:52.67        
                  50.02   1:52.67 (1:02.65)                                        
 18 Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.74        
                  53.75   1:54.74 (1:00.99)                                        
 19 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              2:10.19    2:02.61        
                  54.63   2:02.61 (1:07.98)                                        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:41.82        SCR        
 -- Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR               1:25.39        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              2:45.32    2:35.92        
                  32.57     1:14.38 (41.81)     1:59.22 (44.84)     2:35.92 (36.70)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:46.57    2:40.46        
                  34.33     1:17.05 (42.72)     2:04.10 (47.05)     2:40.46 (36.36)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M           12 Empire-MR            2:59.27    2:46.65        
                  37.71     1:19.54 (41.83)     2:07.87 (48.33)     2:46.65 (38.78)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 UNDA-MR              2:50.99    2:49.77        
                  35.73     1:18.61 (42.88)     2:11.78 (53.17)     2:49.77 (37.99)
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              2:53.31    2:50.01        
                                1:19.33 ( )   2:50.01 (1:30.68)                    
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          12 Empire-MR            2:51.95    2:51.30        
                  34.85     1:18.79 (43.94)     2:14.24 (55.45)     2:51.30 (37.06)
  7 Klein, Mikayla S          11 UNEAS-MR             2:49.99    2:51.62        
                  35.55     1:18.49 (42.94)     2:14.61 (56.12)     2:51.62 (37.01)
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:55.69    2:52.53        
                  37.38     1:21.62 (44.24)     2:14.62 (53.00)     2:52.53 (37.91)
  9 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            3:16.79    2:57.56        
                  39.80     1:26.18 (46.38)     2:20.50 (54.32)     2:57.56 (37.06)
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:58.20        
                  39.36     1:28.76 (49.40)     2:17.94 (49.18)     2:58.20 (40.26)
 11 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            3:05.19    2:58.44        
                  39.96     1:26.54 (46.58)     2:19.30 (52.76)     2:58.44 (39.14)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              2:58.85    3:00.81        
                                1:30.92 ( )   3:00.81 (1:29.89)                    
 13 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              3:01.40    3:00.88        
                  40.71     1:28.10 (47.39)     2:18.83 (50.73)     3:00.88 (42.05)
 14 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              3:04.33    3:04.11        
                                1:26.74 ( )   3:04.11 (1:37.37)                    
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:59.83    3:05.03        
                  36.65     1:23.52 (46.87)     2:21.35 (57.83)     3:05.03 (43.68)
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           3:25.98    3:06.42        
                  40.43     1:29.15 (48.72)     2:26.86 (57.71)     3:06.42 (39.56)
 17 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              3:04.25    3:08.51        
                  39.73     1:26.34 (46.61)   2:26.39 (1:00.05)     3:08.51 (42.12)
 18 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:05.43    3:10.04        
                                1:31.96 ( )   3:10.04 (1:38.08)                    
 19 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:10.77        
                  42.66     1:32.86 (50.20)     2:25.96 (53.10)     3:10.77 (44.81)
 20 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:11.59        
                  42.64     1:33.27 (50.63)     2:29.18 (55.91)     3:11.59 (42.41)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              3:40.01    3:12.97        
                  42.76     1:33.92 (51.16)     2:29.80 (55.88)     3:12.97 (43.17)
 22 Katchis, Megan G          11 Empire-MR            3:24.02    3:14.60        
                                1:35.65 ( )   3:14.60 (1:38.95)                    
 23 Seck, Fatima B            12 Empire-MR            3:27.00    3:14.90        
                  41.26     1:30.55 (49.29)     2:29.52 (58.97)     3:14.90 (45.38)
 24 Kassabian, Nicole M       11 UNEAS-MR             3:25.00    3:15.07        
                  45.94     1:35.81 (49.87)     2:31.96 (56.15)     3:15.07 (43.11)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            3:18.01    3:15.22        
                  40.51     1:35.84 (55.33)     2:32.36 (56.52)     3:15.22 (42.86)
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            3:42.34    3:18.24        
                  45.89     1:35.21 (49.32)     2:33.63 (58.42)     3:18.24 (44.61)
 27 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            3:36.19    3:18.55        
                  44.78     1:33.40 (48.62)   2:35.26 (1:01.86)     3:18.55 (43.29)
 28 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.24        
                  46.08     1:35.09 (49.01)     2:34.53 (59.44)     3:19.24 (44.71)
 29 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              3:28.99    3:19.89        
                  45.88     1:32.74 (46.86)   2:36.09 (1:03.35)     3:19.89 (43.80)
 30 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            3:19.00    3:21.65        
                  46.57     1:38.68 (52.11)     2:38.53 (59.85)     3:21.65 (43.12)
 31 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:24.57        
                                1:42.79 ( )   3:24.57 (1:41.78)                    
 32 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            3:32.00    3:26.24        
                  47.67     1:40.67 (53.00)     2:39.48 (58.81)     3:26.24 (46.76)
 33 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              3:57.43    3:26.98        
                  46.72     1:38.77 (52.05)   2:41.66 (1:02.89)     3:26.98 (45.32)
 34 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            3:35.00    3:28.64        
                                1:42.23 ( )   3:28.64 (1:46.41)                    
 35 Siegel, Molly E           12 SMC-MR               3:44.26    3:28.73        
                  48.16     1:41.73 (53.57)     2:40.61 (58.88)     3:28.73 (48.12)
 36 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                3:33.36    3:31.32        
                  45.53     1:37.24 (51.71)   2:44.30 (1:07.06)     3:31.32 (47.02)
 37 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            3:37.66    3:33.75        
                  51.56     1:45.15 (53.59)   2:49.55 (1:04.40)     3:33.75 (44.20)
 38 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            3:59.00    3:37.38        
                                1:47.89 ( )   3:37.38 (1:49.49)                    
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               3:36.49    3:41.25        
                                1:49.44 ( )   3:41.25 (1:51.81)                    
 40 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               3:50.63    3:42.81        
                                1:47.44 ( )   3:42.81 (1:55.37)                    
 41 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:52.82        
                  55.30   2:00.87 (1:05.57)   3:02.57 (1:01.70)     3:52.82 (50.25)
 42 Medici, Claire E          11 Empire-MR            3:50.00    3:53.54        
                  59.79   2:01.27 (1:01.48)   3:03.95 (1:02.68)     3:53.54 (49.59)
 43 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            4:00.00    4:04.00        
                                1:59.47 ( )   4:04.00 (2:04.53)                    
 -- Kumagai, Nana             11 Empire-MR            3:25.00        SCR        
 -- Manessis, Katerina E      11 Empire-MR            3:36.75        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M           12 Empire-MR            3:00.86        SCR        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J          11 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            3:29.00        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              3:18.61        SCR        
 -- Boyd, Victoria E          11 UNEAS-MR             3:15.27        SCR        
 -- Curran, Olivia N          12 Empire-MR            3:03.03        SCR        
 -- Chan, Alexis A            11 Empire-MR            3:57.00        SCR        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            3:50.00        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            3:49.00        SCR        
 -- Paz, Cristina             12 Empire-MR            3:36.00        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            3:27.48        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Claire O          11 Empire-MR            3:19.00        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   11 UNDA-MR              5:36.99    5:16.75        
                                1:14.40 ( )                             2:35.02 ( )
                                3:57.70 ( )   5:16.75 (1:19.05)                    
  2 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            6:01.23    5:24.88        
                                1:16.12 ( )                             2:39.28 ( )
                                4:03.31 ( )   5:24.88 (1:21.57)                    
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              5:38.29    5:32.89        
                                1:17.20 ( )                             2:41.17 ( )
                                4:07.60 ( )   5:32.89 (1:25.29)                    
  4 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              5:52.52    5:43.61        
                                1:21.09 ( )                             2:48.52 ( )
                                4:17.24 ( )   5:43.61 (1:26.37)                    
  5 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              6:03.00    5:44.22        
                                1:21.81 ( )                             2:49.60 ( )
                                4:19.61 ( )   5:44.22 (1:24.61)                    
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:48.30        
                                1:22.33 ( )                             2:52.49 ( )
                                4:22.23 ( )   5:48.30 (1:26.07)                    
  7 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              5:48.74    5:50.44        
                                1:21.14 ( )                             2:51.14 ( )
                                4:22.27 ( )   5:50.44 (1:28.17)                    
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           6:35.89    5:52.04        
                                1:27.21 ( )                             2:56.29 ( )
                                4:27.13 ( )   5:52.04 (1:24.91)                    
  9 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              6:14.60    6:02.36        
                                1:25.49 ( )                             2:59.04 ( )
                                4:31.86 ( )   6:02.36 (1:30.50)                    
 10 Lee, Jin Young            11 UNNJ-NJ                   NT    6:06.45        
                                1:26.04 ( )                             2:59.28 ( )
                                4:34.77 ( )   6:06.45 (1:31.68)                    
 11 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              6:10.36    6:08.75        
                                1:26.81 ( )                             3:01.19 ( )
                                4:37.16 ( )   6:08.75 (1:31.59)                    
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          12 NYSA-MR              6:10.94    6:09.24        
                                1:28.66 ( )                             3:04.88 ( )
                                4:40.53 ( )   6:09.24 (1:28.71)                    
 -- Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               5:45.45         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              5:43.66        SCR        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               6:38.49        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              5:42.40        SCR        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               5:30.00        SCR        
 -- Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR               6:38.59        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               6:21.55    5:59.06        
                                1:24.04 ( )                             2:52.08 ( )
                                4:38.74 ( )   5:59.06 (1:20.32)                    
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               6:16.16    5:59.34        
                                1:21.65 ( )                             2:52.55 ( )
                                4:41.85 ( )   5:59.34 (1:17.49)                    
 -- Kelley, Niya R            11 BLDR-CO              6:50.36        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.80      29.47        
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.82        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR                 30.23      29.89        
  4 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ                 28.78      29.93        
  5 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ                 29.86      30.01        
  6 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 30.24      30.17        
  7 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR                29.46      30.21        
  8 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR                 30.75      30.25        
  9 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ                 30.53      30.80        
 10 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ                 30.20      30.90        
 10 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 29.94      30.90        
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      31.50        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.85        
 14 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR                32.77      32.07        
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                31.28      32.22        
 16 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ                 30.54      32.28        
 17 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR                30.85      32.35        
 18 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR               33.88      32.44        
 19 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ                 32.03      32.70        
 20 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ                 30.91      32.88        
 21 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR                32.89      32.99        
 22 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                33.05      33.06        
 23 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR                 35.57      33.64        
 24 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 35.18      33.67        
 25 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR                 33.49      33.83        
 26 Gebhardt, Rose            13 Middies-MR             34.41      33.84        
 27 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ                 34.13      33.87        
 28 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR                 35.62      33.97        
 29 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR                 36.00      34.32        
 30 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.61        
 31 Jarvis, Kenzie T          13 HVD-MR                 34.05      34.89        
 32 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                34.95      34.93        
 33 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR             38.54      35.49        
 34 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.61        
 35 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR             40.08      35.64        
 36 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR             37.14      35.94        
 37 Abbas, Rewan              13 WAC-MR                 38.75      36.03        
 38 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                36.10      36.48        
 39 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             37.95      39.21        
 -- Badalamenti, Brianna      14 WAC-MR                 45.00         NS        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          14 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR                 35.45        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             14 SMC-MR               1:17.04        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR                34.27        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 30.45        SCR        
 -- Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ                 34.27        SCR        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                34.62        SCR        
 -- Zoeller, Kate R           13 HVD-MR              33:55.00        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR                 34.19        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ                 39.84        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR             38.01        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR             34.08        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR                34.34        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR                 34.11        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR                32.13        SCR        
 -- Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ                 31.60        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:04.25        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.40        
                  31.93     1:05.40 (33.47)                                        
  3 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ               1:05.52    1:05.53        
                  31.86     1:05.53 (33.67)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:06.91    1:05.60        
                  31.89     1:05.60 (33.71)                                        
  5 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               1:08.24    1:05.64        
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:08.81    1:05.68        
                  31.28     1:05.68 (34.40)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:03.50    1:05.78        
                  31.52     1:05.78 (34.26)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.28    1:05.85        
                  31.78     1:05.85 (34.07)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.27        
                  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)                                        
 10 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ               1:06.20    1:06.49        
 11 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:04.13    1:06.57        
                  31.99     1:06.57 (34.58)                                        
 12 Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ               1:09.46    1:07.66        
                  32.28     1:07.66 (35.38)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:07.40    1:07.70        
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.25        
 15 Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ               1:12.97    1:09.28        
                  33.45     1:09.28 (35.83)                                        
 16 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.85    1:09.71        
                  33.40     1:09.71 (36.31)                                        
 17 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:15.50    1:10.09        
                  34.13     1:10.09 (35.96)                                        
 18 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ               1:06.08    1:10.16        
                  33.43     1:10.16 (36.73)                                        
 19 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:06.33    1:10.22        
                  32.82     1:10.22 (37.40)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.59    1:10.32        
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)                                        
 20 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:13.92    1:10.32        
                  33.56     1:10.32 (36.76)                                        
 22 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.59    1:10.69        
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)                                        
 23 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ               1:07.17    1:10.78        
                  34.29     1:10.78 (36.49)                                        
 24 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR             1:20.88    1:11.03        
                  33.95     1:11.03 (37.08)                                        
 25 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:08.60    1:11.25        
 26 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:13.01    1:11.68        
 27 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ               1:09.14    1:11.79        
                  33.70     1:11.79 (38.09)                                        
 28 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              1:40.71    1:12.24        
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)                                        
 29 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.31    1:12.87        
 30 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:13.44        
                  33.65     1:13.44 (39.79)                                        
 31 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:21.16    1:13.92        
 32 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               1:20.35    1:14.57        
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)                                        
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:26.63    1:15.80        
                  36.60     1:15.80 (39.20)                                        
 34 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.10        
 35 Christman, Samantha       14 Marlins-MR           1:20.32    1:16.32        
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)                                        
 36 Raleigh, Heather C        14 UNDA-MR              1:16.92    1:16.86        
                  36.49     1:16.86 (40.37)                                        
 37 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ               1:15.16    1:19.18        
                  37.11     1:19.18 (42.07)                                        
 38 Jarvis, Kenzie T          13 HVD-MR               1:21.12    1:19.92        
                  37.97     1:19.92 (41.95)                                        
 39 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.95    1:20.22        
                  37.45     1:20.22 (42.77)                                        
 40 Siegel, Lucy              13 SMC-MR               1:17.21    1:20.31        
 41 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.80    1:21.29        
                  38.98     1:21.29 (42.31)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:26.31    1:27.51        
                  40.59     1:27.51 (46.92)                                        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.05        SCR        
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:15.70        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.72        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.12        SCR        
 -- Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           1:18.31        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:08.15        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ               1:30.34        SCR        
 -- Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               1:05.00        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:14.43        SCR        
 -- Bridgman, Kathleen        13 WAC-MR               1:25.34        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:18.18        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           1:19.36        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:15.82        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            2:13.83    2:17.04        
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:42.70 (35.79)     2:17.04 (34.34)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            2:19.17    2:19.18        
                  31.92     1:07.17 (35.25)     1:43.15 (35.98)     2:19.18 (36.03)
  3 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ               2:26.89    2:23.39        
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)     1:48.24 (36.53)     2:23.39 (35.15)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.18    2:23.40        
                                1:10.28 ( )   2:23.40 (1:13.12)                    
  5 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:26.33    2:24.29        
                  33.00     1:09.30 (36.30)     1:47.37 (38.07)     2:24.29 (36.92)
  6 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            2:27.17    2:25.03        
                  33.46     1:10.42 (36.96)     1:47.79 (37.37)     2:25.03 (37.24)
  7 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:22.04    2:25.06        
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:47.62 (38.05)     2:25.06 (37.44)
  8 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               2:24.25    2:25.17        
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)     1:47.70 (37.78)     2:25.17 (37.47)
  9 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:25.51        
                  33.21     1:10.07 (36.86)     1:48.51 (38.44)     2:25.51 (37.00)
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               2:30.23    2:26.15        
                  34.86     1:12.85 (37.99)     1:50.67 (37.82)     2:26.15 (35.48)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:28.03    2:26.26        
                  33.87     1:11.43 (37.56)     1:49.53 (38.10)     2:26.26 (36.73)
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:31.62    2:30.46        
                                1:13.24 ( )   2:30.46 (1:17.22)                    
 13 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              2:45.70    2:31.70        
                  35.43     1:13.04 (37.61)     1:52.60 (39.56)     2:31.70 (39.10)
 14 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:27.18    2:32.62        
                  35.60     1:14.31 (38.71)     1:53.67 (39.36)     2:32.62 (38.95)
 15 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:34.44    2:32.81        
                  35.35     1:13.68 (38.33)     1:54.39 (40.71)     2:32.81 (38.42)
 16 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ               2:26.74    2:33.89        
                                1:13.25 ( )   2:33.89 (1:20.64)                    
 17 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:38.29    2:36.07        
                  35.98     1:16.51 (40.53)     1:57.85 (41.34)     2:36.07 (38.22)
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:37.84        
                                1:15.27 ( )   2:37.84 (1:22.57)                    
 19 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               2:48.06    2:39.01        
                  35.46     1:17.99 (42.53)     2:00.29 (42.30)     2:39.01 (38.72)
 20 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               2:48.89    2:39.15        
                  36.37     1:18.35 (41.98)     2:00.43 (42.08)     2:39.15 (38.72)
 21 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR             2:45.88    2:39.31        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:39.31 (1:22.62)                    
 22 Gebhardt, Rose            13 Middies-MR           2:46.99    2:39.51        
                  35.66     1:16.17 (40.51)     1:58.87 (42.70)     2:39.51 (40.64)
 23 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ               2:40.94    2:40.86        
                  36.94     1:17.77 (40.83)     1:59.10 (41.33)     2:40.86 (41.76)
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            3:05.87    2:42.77        
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:42.77 (1:23.07)                    
 25 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           3:05.89    2:43.89        
                  37.33     1:19.14 (41.81)     2:02.89 (43.75)     2:43.89 (41.00)
 26 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:46.18        
                  36.99     1:19.86 (42.87)     2:03.59 (43.73)     2:46.18 (42.59)
 27 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              2:48.82    2:47.32        
                  37.03     1:19.88 (42.85)     2:04.31 (44.43)     2:47.32 (43.01)
 28 Abbas, Rewan              13 WAC-MR               3:09.90    2:49.44        
                  38.66     1:23.65 (44.99)     2:06.84 (43.19)     2:49.44 (42.60)
 29 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:54.42        
                                1:21.89 ( )   2:54.42 (1:32.53)                    
 30 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              2:54.21    2:56.45        
                  39.73     1:24.79 (45.06)     2:11.66 (46.87)     2:56.45 (44.79)
 31 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              2:58.53    2:58.99        
                  39.48     1:25.30 (45.82)     2:12.76 (47.46)     2:58.99 (46.23)
 32 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:05.10    3:02.69        
                  42.06     1:29.61 (47.55)     2:17.53 (47.92)     3:02.69 (45.16)
 33 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           2:58.61    3:02.76        
                                1:27.87 ( )   3:02.76 (1:34.89)                    
 -- Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           2:40.49         DQ        
      False start
                  35.08     1:14.96 (39.88)     1:55.30 (40.34)          DQ (38.41)
 -- Badalamenti, Brianna      14 WAC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              2:54.35        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:39.92        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            2:45.69        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:31.88        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ               2:48.99        SCR        
 -- Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ               2:30.83        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              2:48.33        SCR        
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:47.83        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:51.10        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           2:50.47        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:50.58        SCR        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          14 WAC-MR               3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               2:44.34        SCR        
 -- Zoeller, Kate R           13 HVD-MR               2:39.25        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               2:46.50        SCR        
 -- Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ               2:44.80        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            2:50.61        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            2:54.94        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:47.78        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            2:19.61        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:20.81        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ               1:13.02    1:12.62        
                  36.04     1:12.62 (36.58)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            1:11.09    1:12.63        
                  35.43     1:12.63 (37.20)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.34        
                  35.59     1:13.34 (37.75)                                        
  4 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:17.99    1:13.53        
                  36.26     1:13.53 (37.27)                                        
  5 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.21    1:14.46        
                  35.74     1:14.46 (38.72)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:14.63    1:14.52        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           1:12.66    1:14.93        
                  36.12     1:14.93 (38.81)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.46        
                  37.26     1:15.46 (38.20)                                        
  9 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ               1:17.21    1:15.68        
                  37.19     1:15.68 (38.49)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.21        
                  37.95     1:17.21 (39.26)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:19.74    1:17.70        
 12 Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ               1:21.70    1:18.17        
 13 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ               1:15.71    1:19.83        
                  37.79     1:19.83 (42.04)                                        
 14 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               1:25.78    1:21.24        
                  39.36     1:21.24 (41.88)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:25.56    1:21.32        
                  39.34     1:21.32 (41.98)                                        
 16 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               1:20.79    1:21.40        
                  39.42     1:21.40 (41.98)                                        
 17 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:21.48        
                  39.70     1:21.48 (41.78)                                        
 18 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ               1:21.86    1:22.21        
                  38.92     1:22.21 (43.29)                                        
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:18.32    1:22.73        
                  40.49     1:22.73 (42.24)                                        
 20 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.79        
                  40.38     1:22.79 (42.41)                                        
 21 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:24.12    1:23.21        
                  41.47     1:23.21 (41.74)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:22.32    1:23.24        
                  39.56     1:23.24 (43.68)                                        
 23 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:25.27    1:23.59        
 24 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ               1:23.99    1:23.62        
                  41.22     1:23.62 (42.40)                                        
 25 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ               1:15.45    1:23.76        
 26 Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ               1:27.33    1:24.37        
 27 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:26.41    1:25.16        
                  41.77     1:25.16 (43.39)                                        
 28 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              1:48.23    1:25.34        
                  42.16     1:25.34 (43.18)                                        
 29 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.17    1:25.35        
                  39.93     1:25.35 (45.42)                                        
 30 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:29.45    1:25.79        
                  39.84     1:25.79 (45.95)                                        
 31 Raleigh, Heather C        14 UNDA-MR              1:37.86    1:26.51        
 32 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:31.54    1:26.92        
                  42.84     1:26.92 (44.08)                                        
 33 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:28.14    1:26.94        
                  42.40     1:26.94 (44.54)                                        
 34 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:24.21    1:27.13        
 35 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:27.33        
                  42.31     1:27.33 (45.02)                                        
 36 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:31.88    1:27.49        
 37 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:29.42    1:27.62        
 38 Christman, Samantha       14 Marlins-MR           1:31.76    1:27.71        
                  43.83     1:27.71 (43.88)                                        
 39 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:26.59    1:28.81        
                  43.42     1:28.81 (45.39)                                        
 40 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           2:07.13    1:28.83        
                  43.49     1:28.83 (45.34)                                        
 41 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            1:34.74    1:30.40        
                  44.19     1:30.40 (46.21)                                        
 41 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR             1:35.88    1:30.40        
                  44.67     1:30.40 (45.73)                                        
 43 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:31.16    1:32.27        
                  44.56     1:32.27 (47.71)                                        
 44 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               1:34.59    1:32.74        
                  44.84     1:32.74 (47.90)                                        
 45 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:34.11    1:34.29        
 46 DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            1:34.92    1:34.76        
                  45.79     1:34.76 (48.97)                                        
 47 Siegel, Lucy              13 SMC-MR               1:37.86    1:37.11        
                  48.31     1:37.11 (48.80)                                        
 48 Jarvis, Kenzie T          13 HVD-MR               1:32.83    1:39.68        
                  48.64     1:39.68 (51.04)                                        
 49 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:40.27    1:40.74        
                  48.29     1:40.74 (52.45)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.36          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:26.37        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:33.62        SCR        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            1:19.59        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:19.68        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:38.95        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           1:34.89        SCR        
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:34.56        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:20.92        SCR        
 -- Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           1:35.05        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:33.74        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               1:24.78        SCR        
 -- Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:35.05        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:17.80        SCR        
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:44.35        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            1:34.69        SCR        
 -- Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            1:19.15        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ               1:39.38        SCR        
 -- Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               1:19.36        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:29.26        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:22.49        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            1:27.42        SCR        
 -- Bridgman, Kathleen        13 WAC-MR               1:35.45        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:36.80        
                  36.55     1:16.11 (39.56)     1:56.55 (40.44)     2:36.80 (40.25)
  2 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ               2:37.28    2:37.66        
                  37.30     1:16.98 (39.68)     1:58.09 (41.11)     2:37.66 (39.57)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:41.68    2:39.18        
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:39.18 (1:20.35)                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:39.58        
                  36.25     1:16.76 (40.51)     1:58.29 (41.53)     2:39.58 (41.29)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            2:41.37    2:41.69        
                  38.94     1:19.39 (40.45)     2:01.09 (41.70)     2:41.69 (40.60)
  6 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            2:45.94    2:42.25        
                                1:19.32 ( )   2:42.25 (1:22.93)                    
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            2:39.69    2:42.51        
                  38.33     1:19.67 (41.34)     2:01.00 (41.33)     2:42.51 (41.51)
  8 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ               2:45.78    2:42.86        
                  38.88     1:19.81 (40.93)     2:02.19 (42.38)     2:42.86 (40.67)
  9 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:50.34    2:44.76        
                  39.50     1:21.63 (42.13)     2:03.99 (42.36)     2:44.76 (40.77)
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               3:00.23    2:47.48        
                  40.32     1:23.17 (42.85)     2:07.06 (43.89)     2:47.48 (40.42)
 11 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:56.59    2:48.01        
                  39.27     1:21.82 (42.55)     2:05.23 (43.41)     2:48.01 (42.78)
 12 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:50.68    2:49.84        
                  40.88     1:24.00 (43.12)     2:07.48 (43.48)     2:49.84 (42.36)
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:51.99        
                  40.32     1:25.00 (44.68)     2:09.12 (44.12)     2:51.99 (42.87)
 14 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ               2:47.04    2:55.09        
                  41.29     1:26.21 (44.92)     2:10.69 (44.48)     2:55.09 (44.40)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:58.72    2:56.05        
                  41.61     1:27.49 (45.88)     2:13.08 (45.59)     2:56.05 (42.97)
 16 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ               2:51.21    2:57.50        
                                1:26.55 ( )   2:57.50 (1:30.95)                    
 17 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               3:06.19    2:57.56        
                  43.03     1:27.80 (44.77)     2:13.57 (45.77)     2:57.56 (43.99)
 18 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            2:57.16    2:58.21        
                  42.68     1:28.22 (45.54)     2:13.17 (44.95)     2:58.21 (45.04)
 19 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:00.70    2:58.55        
                                1:27.96 ( )   2:58.55 (1:30.59)                    
 20 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:52.00    2:59.85        
                  42.88     1:27.26 (44.38)     2:14.26 (47.00)     2:59.85 (45.59)
 21 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:03.41        
                  44.34     1:30.70 (46.36)     2:17.03 (46.33)     3:03.41 (46.38)
 22 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ               2:55.60    3:07.12        
                                1:30.68 ( )   3:07.12 (1:36.44)                    
 23 Gebhardt, Rose            13 Middies-MR           3:09.28    3:07.62        
                  43.64     1:30.83 (47.19)     2:19.05 (48.22)     3:07.62 (48.57)
 24 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:06.80    3:08.55        
                  44.50     1:33.16 (48.66)     2:20.36 (47.20)     3:08.55 (48.19)
 25 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:10.00        
                                1:32.94 ( )   3:10.00 (1:37.06)                    
 26 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            3:18.00    3:12.79        
                                1:35.17 ( )   3:12.79 (1:37.62)                    
 27 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              3:16.48    3:16.01        
                  46.22     1:37.13 (50.91)     2:27.42 (50.29)     3:16.01 (48.59)
 28 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            3:18.00    3:16.92        
                  47.76     1:37.04 (49.28)     2:27.79 (50.75)     3:16.92 (49.13)
 -- DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            3:16.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.71     1:36.21 (49.50)     2:25.93 (49.72)          DQ (48.81)
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            3:33.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:55.95 ( )                                        
 -- Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            3:00.00         NS        
 -- Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           2:50.89         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              2:51.95        SCR        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            2:45.16        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              3:04.98        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            3:00.24        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:58.49        SCR        
 -- Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:32.28        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.32        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            3:08.50        SCR        
 -- Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               2:47.92        SCR        
 -- Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ               2:53.08        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:19.83    1:22.64        
                  39.34     1:22.64 (43.30)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.73        
                  40.03     1:23.73 (43.70)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.00        
                  40.41     1:24.00 (43.59)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:26.99        
  5 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.29        
                  41.28     1:27.29 (46.01)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:29.59    1:28.06        
                  41.97     1:28.06 (46.09)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            1:27.17    1:28.63        
  8 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ               1:28.67    1:29.50        
                  42.67     1:29.50 (46.83)                                        
  9 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ               1:25.41    1:30.82        
                  42.64     1:30.82 (48.18)                                        
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:30.82        
                  41.80     1:30.82 (49.02)                                        
 11 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               1:35.21    1:31.18        
                  43.82     1:31.18 (47.36)                                        
 12 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ               1:27.28    1:31.60        
                  43.97     1:31.60 (47.63)                                        
 13 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.74        
                  43.76     1:31.74 (47.98)                                        
 14 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.47        
                  43.67     1:32.47 (48.80)                                        
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:31.32    1:33.08        
                  43.89     1:33.08 (49.19)                                        
 16 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:33.12    1:33.49        
                  45.29     1:33.49 (48.20)                                        
 17 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:34.56        
                  44.68     1:34.56 (49.88)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:32.98    1:35.34        
 19 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:33.61    1:35.92        
 20 Abbas, Rewan              13 WAC-MR               1:45.83    1:36.58        
                  45.42     1:36.58 (51.16)                                        
 21 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            1:43.25    1:40.09        
                  48.19     1:40.09 (51.90)                                        
 22 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR             1:50.88    1:40.74        
                  47.27     1:40.74 (53.47)                                        
 23 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              1:39.86    1:40.84        
 24 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:39.59    1:40.87        
                  48.11     1:40.87 (52.76)                                        
 25 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:47.55    1:42.05        
                  49.46     1:42.05 (52.59)                                        
 26 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:46.70    1:42.93        
                  50.28     1:42.93 (52.65)                                        
 27 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:39.68    1:43.05        
                  47.14     1:43.05 (55.91)                                        
 28 DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            1:50.56    1:45.03        
 29 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:45.13    1:45.10        
                  49.67     1:45.10 (55.43)                                        
 30 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:46.27        
                  51.17     1:46.27 (55.10)                                        
 31 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               1:47.76    1:46.34        
 32 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            1:56.64    1:48.03        
                  50.51     1:48.03 (57.52)                                        
 33 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:50.44        
 34 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:58.44    1:50.78        
                  52.98     1:50.78 (57.80)                                        
 35 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:49.05    1:54.02        
                  54.60     1:54.02 (59.42)                                        
 36 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:09.39    2:11.98        
                1:04.03   2:11.98 (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Badalamenti, Brianna      14 WAC-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:50.68         NS        
 -- Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ               1:30.15        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             14 SMC-MR               1:48.64        SCR        
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:34.70        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:37.21        SCR        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada          14 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:43.63        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            1:46.54        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ               1:44.55        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:42.18        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:30.28        SCR        
 -- Zoeller, Kate R           13 HVD-MR               1:35.93        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           1:49.10        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            1:54.95        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:38.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              3:01.29    3:00.61        
                  40.31     1:27.21 (46.90)     2:14.40 (47.19)     3:00.61 (46.21)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              3:08.88    3:01.52        
                  42.41     1:29.15 (46.74)     2:16.62 (47.47)     3:01.52 (44.90)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            3:03.98    3:02.82        
                  41.29     1:28.17 (46.88)     2:14.85 (46.68)     3:02.82 (47.97)
  4 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              3:06.63    3:07.13        
                  41.96     1:29.79 (47.83)     2:18.41 (48.62)     3:07.13 (48.72)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:08.14        
                  44.21     1:31.51 (47.30)     2:20.22 (48.71)     3:08.14 (47.92)
  6 Fazio, Catherine A        13 CAT-NJ               3:20.06    3:09.41        
                  44.31     1:33.03 (48.72)     2:21.38 (48.35)     3:09.41 (48.03)
  7 Olsson, Ellen             14 CAT-NJ               3:12.92    3:12.27        
                                1:33.78 ( )   3:12.27 (1:38.49)                    
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            3:18.87    3:13.14        
                  44.05     1:32.35 (48.30)     2:21.78 (49.43)     3:13.14 (51.36)
  9 Cirillo, Taylor L         13 CAT-NJ               3:09.15    3:15.65        
                                1:33.97 ( )   3:15.65 (1:41.68)                    
 10 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:16.68        
                  43.31     1:33.24 (49.93)     2:24.63 (51.39)     3:16.68 (52.05)
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            3:17.22    3:18.02        
                  43.41     1:33.58 (50.17)     2:25.56 (51.98)     3:18.02 (52.46)
 12 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            3:17.39    3:19.56        
                  45.82     1:35.47 (49.65)     2:28.01 (52.54)     3:19.56 (51.55)
 13 Policastro, Gianna N      14 NYSA-MR              3:08.99    3:21.90        
                  45.33     1:36.87 (51.54)     2:29.38 (52.51)     3:21.90 (52.52)
 14 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            3:30.07    3:32.12        
                                1:43.08 ( )   3:32.12 (1:49.04)                    
 15 Smith, Steffany I         14 CAT-NJ               3:37.43    3:35.00        
                  47.57     1:42.53 (54.96)     2:38.67 (56.14)     3:35.00 (56.33)
 16 DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            3:57.98    3:39.58        
                  50.82     1:47.00 (56.18)     2:43.00 (56.00)     3:39.58 (56.58)
 17 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            4:08.79    3:40.16        
                  50.82     1:47.90 (57.08)     2:44.24 (56.34)     3:40.16 (55.92)
 18 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:40.19        
                                1:46.97 ( )   3:40.19 (1:53.22)                    
 19 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               3:48.02    3:41.80        
                  49.33     1:46.95 (57.62)     2:44.70 (57.75)     3:41.80 (57.10)
 20 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:47.74        
                  53.88     1:51.05 (57.17)     2:49.12 (58.07)     3:47.74 (58.62)
 21 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            4:18.25    3:50.88        
                  53.58     1:52.49 (58.91)     2:51.81 (59.32)     3:50.88 (59.07)
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           3:17.03        SCR        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            3:31.00        SCR        
 -- Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:32.54        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:29.60        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            3:46.91        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            3:54.96        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            3:43.28        SCR        
 -- Zimmerman, Rebecca S      14 CAT-NJ               3:34.96        SCR        
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:07.90    1:11.94        
                  33.45     1:11.94 (38.49)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            1:11.47    1:13.32        
                  34.92     1:13.32 (38.40)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            1:12.73    1:13.67        
                  33.95     1:13.67 (39.72)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:14.43        
                  34.62     1:14.43 (39.81)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.64        
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:17.63    1:15.09        
                  34.74     1:15.09 (40.35)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:15.71    1:15.81        
  8 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ               1:11.36    1:17.06        
                  36.57     1:17.06 (40.49)                                        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:19.26    1:18.69        
                  35.75     1:18.69 (42.94)                                        
 10 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:18.85        
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R        13 Empire-MR            1:22.88    1:20.43        
                  36.83     1:20.43 (43.60)                                        
 12 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:20.69        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:22.07    1:20.75        
                  37.58     1:20.75 (43.17)                                        
 14 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.60    1:21.31        
                  36.27     1:21.31 (45.04)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:25.32        
                  38.09     1:25.32 (47.23)                                        
 16 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:38.11    1:27.83        
 17 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:34.47    1:28.74        
                  39.61     1:28.74 (49.13)                                        
 18 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:29.83    1:29.35        
                  41.43     1:29.35 (47.92)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:28.16    1:30.55        
 20 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:32.41    1:31.05        
                  42.28     1:31.05 (48.77)                                        
 21 DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            1:34.30    1:34.53        
                  43.98     1:34.53 (50.55)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Kenzie T          13 HVD-MR               1:37.79    1:36.72        
                  42.71     1:36.72 (54.01)                                        
 23 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.26        
                  43.66     1:38.26 (54.60)                                        
 24 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            1:36.51    1:38.32        
 25 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           1:44.61    1:42.53        
                  45.85     1:42.53 (56.68)                                        
 26 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:34.95    1:45.69        
                  46.63     1:45.69 (59.06)                                        
 27 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:48.19        
                  46.45   1:48.19 (1:01.74)                                        
 28 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:49.90    1:52.72        
                  51.51   1:52.72 (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            2:01.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.06        DQ (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            1:30.89        SCR        
 -- SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             14 SMC-MR               1:39.14        SCR        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:39.59        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:35.44        SCR        
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:26.58        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               1:29.93        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            1:24.07        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.27        SCR        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89        SCR        
 -- Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:37.12        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            1:39.32        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:25.10        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:15.57        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:37.64        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:23.32        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 CAT-NJ               2:36.80    2:43.41        
                  34.38     1:15.62 (41.24)     1:58.32 (42.70)     2:43.41 (45.09)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            2:45.94    2:46.71        
                  36.69     1:18.70 (42.01)     2:03.04 (44.34)     2:46.71 (43.67)
  3 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:47.18    2:47.08        
                                1:19.85 ( )   2:47.08 (1:27.23)                    
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:35.45    2:49.33        
                  37.37     1:20.31 (42.94)     2:04.94 (44.63)     2:49.33 (44.39)
  5 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:50.10        
                  36.56     1:19.43 (42.87)     2:03.88 (44.45)     2:50.10 (46.22)
  6 Heffernan, Kelsey R       14 CAT-NJ               2:41.78    2:50.78        
                  37.30     1:18.59 (41.29)     2:04.48 (45.89)     2:50.78 (46.30)
  7 Shi, Kelly L              14 CAT-NJ               3:02.83    2:55.55        
                  38.21     1:22.45 (44.24)     2:09.06 (46.61)     2:55.55 (46.49)
  8 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            3:15.15    3:17.81        
                  42.35     1:32.97 (50.62)     2:26.10 (53.13)     3:17.81 (51.71)
  9 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            3:27.85    3:19.33        
                  41.28     1:32.39 (51.11)     2:27.86 (55.47)     3:19.33 (51.47)
 10 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:18.00    3:23.81        
                  44.44     1:35.46 (51.02)     2:29.64 (54.18)     3:23.81 (54.17)
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               3:15.12    3:27.03        
                                1:32.44 ( )   3:27.03 (1:54.59)                    
 -- Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            3:22.00         NS        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            3:15.15        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               3:20.23        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:35.45        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:50.45        SCR        
 -- Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            2:37.34        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            3:33.00        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            3:15.15        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            2:38.87    2:39.63        
                  34.42     1:14.66 (40.24)     2:04.17 (49.51)     2:39.63 (35.46)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:40.11    2:39.75        
                  35.43     1:15.76 (40.33)     2:03.72 (47.96)     2:39.75 (36.03)
  3 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:40.45        
                  34.58     1:15.78 (41.20)     2:03.34 (47.56)     2:40.45 (37.11)
  4 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:43.14    2:41.04        
                                1:17.33 ( )   2:41.04 (1:23.71)                    
  5 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:41.15    2:41.65        
                  35.28     1:15.76 (40.48)     2:04.59 (48.83)     2:41.65 (37.06)
  6 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            2:41.02    2:41.79        
                  34.73     1:15.44 (40.71)     2:05.18 (49.74)     2:41.79 (36.61)
  7 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               3:18.91    2:42.69        
                  35.39     1:16.30 (40.91)     2:04.68 (48.38)     2:42.69 (38.01)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:43.95    2:45.14        
                  36.14     1:18.59 (42.45)     2:04.87 (46.28)     2:45.14 (40.27)
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               2:53.02    2:46.05        
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)     2:08.86 (48.01)     2:46.05 (37.19)
 10 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:45.72    2:46.40        
                  34.97     1:17.19 (42.22)     2:07.25 (50.06)     2:46.40 (39.15)
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:50.05    2:46.62        
                  35.27     1:18.48 (43.21)     2:09.78 (51.30)     2:46.62 (36.84)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:50.47    2:47.69        
                  35.12     1:19.14 (44.02)     2:10.76 (51.62)     2:47.69 (36.93)
 13 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:44.87    2:48.33        
                                1:20.74 ( )   2:48.33 (1:27.59)                    
 14 Bachiller, Erica N        13 Marlins-MR           2:45.35    2:48.41        
                  35.81     1:19.85 (44.04)     2:11.10 (51.25)     2:48.41 (37.31)
 15 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:50.83    2:49.68        
                  35.98     1:18.96 (42.98)     2:12.61 (53.65)     2:49.68 (37.07)
 16 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:55.31    2:51.53        
                  37.44     1:23.71 (46.27)     2:14.02 (50.31)     2:51.53 (37.51)
 17 Bambrick, Alexandra C     14 CAT-NJ               3:04.72    2:51.82        
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:51.82 (1:29.44)                    
 18 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:55.29    2:54.05        
                  38.03     1:23.84 (45.81)     2:15.36 (51.52)     2:54.05 (38.69)
 19 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              3:11.15    2:54.67        
                  38.42     1:25.06 (46.64)     2:15.92 (50.86)     2:54.67 (38.75)
 20 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:54.12    2:55.33        
                                1:22.01 ( )   2:55.33 (1:33.32)                    
 21 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:56.21    2:57.74        
                  37.53     1:22.85 (45.32)     2:19.09 (56.24)     2:57.74 (38.65)
 22 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.09    2:59.99        
                  37.94     1:25.46 (47.52)     2:18.97 (53.51)     2:59.99 (41.02)
 23 Wang, Chloe               14 UNMID-MR             3:02.88    3:00.78        
                                1:26.40 ( )   3:00.78 (1:34.38)                    
 24 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               3:02.18    3:01.13        
                  40.51     1:26.57 (46.06)     2:22.83 (56.26)     3:01.13 (38.30)
 25 Gangaware, Kellyann       14 CAT-NJ               2:50.99    3:01.66        
                                1:24.60 ( )   3:01.66 (1:37.06)                    
 26 Sasso, JoJo T             13 Empire-MR            2:55.92    3:01.67        
                  40.11     1:26.76 (46.65)     2:21.61 (54.85)     3:01.67 (40.06)
 27 Policastro, Gianna N      14 NYSA-MR              3:03.79    3:01.88        
                  40.20     1:30.40 (50.20)     2:21.45 (51.05)     3:01.88 (40.43)
 28 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.15        
                  41.76     1:30.90 (49.14)     2:25.71 (54.81)     3:08.15 (42.44)
 29 Raleigh, Heather C        14 UNDA-MR              3:53.01    3:09.43        
                                1:29.26 ( )   3:09.43 (1:40.17)                    
 30 DeCarlo, Sam W            14 Empire-MR            3:12.78    3:09.51        
                  44.16     1:31.50 (47.34)     2:27.85 (56.35)     3:09.51 (41.66)
 31 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:22.66    3:10.61        
                                1:34.60 ( )   3:10.61 (1:36.01)                    
 32 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            3:14.14    3:15.31        
                  43.72     1:34.07 (50.35)     2:32.41 (58.34)     3:15.31 (42.90)
 33 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.12        
                  45.28     1:35.46 (50.18)   2:35.52 (1:00.06)     3:16.12 (40.60)
 34 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            3:15.16    3:17.71        
                  49.08     1:37.93 (48.85)     2:36.45 (58.52)     3:17.71 (41.26)
 35 Siegel, Lucy              13 SMC-MR               4:02.73    3:18.89        
                  46.56     1:36.88 (50.32)     2:35.89 (59.01)     3:18.89 (43.00)
 36 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:26.88        
                  50.53     1:43.94 (53.41)     2:40.54 (56.60)     3:26.88 (46.34)
 37 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:48.03    3:42.19        
                  56.31     1:52.42 (56.11)   2:56.98 (1:04.56)     3:42.19 (45.21)
 -- Dalla Riva, Natalie L     14 CAT-NJ               2:48.73        SCR        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              3:25.14        SCR        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            3:10.69        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               3:06.42        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              2:59.83        SCR        
 -- Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:13.84        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:55.61        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           3:05.98        SCR        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           3:02.73        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               3:08.75        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:58.35        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:06.99        SCR        
 -- Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            2:38.76        SCR        
 -- Bridgman, Kathleen        13 WAC-MR               3:30.34        SCR        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        13 Empire-MR            3:18.77        SCR        
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             14 Empire-MR            2:53.41        SCR        
 -- Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               3:08.04        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Relota, Camille           15 CAT-NJ                 30.24      29.88        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                29.01      30.10        
  3 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR                28.92      30.27        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR                29.92      30.51        
  5 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.13        
  6 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                31.00      31.47        
  7 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                32.90      31.54        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR                 30.00      31.66        
  9 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ                 30.98      31.70        
 10 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                30.76      31.76        
 11 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                31.04      31.81        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                30.88      32.31        
 13 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                35.71      32.36        
 14 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR                28.55      32.53        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR             33.38      32.53        
 16 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR                 30.02      32.63        
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.81        
 18 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR                 32.20      32.97        
 19 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.12        
 20 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ                 32.22      33.25        
 21 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR                 32.62      33.51        
 22 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR                34.40      33.85        
 23 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.87        
 24 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR                 35.45      33.99        
 25 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ                 33.74      34.65        
 26 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ                 33.10      34.73        
 27 Spike, Kristine A         15 CAT-NJ                 34.91      35.22        
 28 Humphries, Allie J        15 HVD-MR                 36.97      37.33        
 29 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.60        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                32.00        SCR        
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                 34.03        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR                 35.08        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR                 34.42        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR                32.66        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR                 29.73        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR                30.20        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR             33.10        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR                33.61        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR             30.61        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ                 32.01        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR                 33.73        SCR        
 -- Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR                 34.52        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                30.14        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR                 34.34        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                28.68        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         20 RFAC-MR                30.14        SCR        
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR                34.51        SCR        
 -- Cusumano, Nicole          16 WAC-MR                 33.90        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                30.32        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR                 29.16        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR                 31.82        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.53    1:03.71        
                  30.87     1:03.71 (32.84)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:03.13    1:03.77        
                  30.89     1:03.77 (32.88)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:04.79        
                  31.39     1:04.79 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:05.77    1:05.13        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:04.15    1:06.06        
                  31.72     1:06.06 (34.34)                                        
  6 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:09.87    1:06.66        
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR              1:16.05    1:07.85        
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Lauren        16 WAC-MR               1:08.75    1:08.13        
                  32.97     1:08.13 (35.16)                                        
  9 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:08.60        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:08.70    1:08.63        
                  33.29     1:08.63 (35.34)                                        
 11 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.79        
                  33.04     1:08.79 (35.75)                                        
 12 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:11.07    1:09.64        
                  33.46     1:09.64 (36.18)                                        
 13 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ               1:10.70    1:10.94        
                  33.97     1:10.94 (36.97)                                        
 14 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.32        
                  34.82     1:11.32 (36.50)                                        
 15 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:11.62        
                  34.41     1:11.62 (37.21)                                        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              1:11.39    1:11.74        
                  34.27     1:11.74 (37.47)                                        
 17 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:12.47    1:11.81        
                  35.10     1:11.81 (36.71)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.82    1:12.27        
 19 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.19    1:13.34        
                  35.20     1:13.34 (38.14)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR              1:12.93    1:13.39        
 21 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:14.35    1:13.78        
 22 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ               1:16.18    1:14.45        
                  35.84     1:14.45 (38.61)                                        
 23 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:14.73        
                  36.03     1:14.73 (38.70)                                        
 24 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ               1:12.11    1:14.76        
                  35.65     1:14.76 (39.11)                                        
 25 Christman, Ashley         16 Marlins-MR           1:17.75    1:15.13        
                  34.25     1:15.13 (40.88)                                        
 26 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.15    1:15.17        
                  35.45     1:15.17 (39.72)                                        
 27 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               1:16.86    1:15.42        
 28 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.36    1:16.16        
                  36.12     1:16.16 (40.04)                                        
 29 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:16.60        
                  32.18     1:16.60 (44.42)                                        
 30 Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR               1:18.45    1:18.66        
                  36.53     1:18.66 (42.13)                                        
 31 Spike, Kristine A         15 CAT-NJ               1:18.62    1:19.92        
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR               1:16.57    1:21.90        
                  37.23     1:21.90 (44.67)                                        
 -- Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.20         NS        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              1:04.16        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:17.99        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:09.68        SCR        
 -- Relota, Camille           15 CAT-NJ               1:08.06        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              1:11.45        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:11.82        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:06.07        SCR        
 -- Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:14.54        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.22        SCR        
 -- Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:04.05        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:07.34        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.90        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:05.76        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:09.45        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:13.62        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:05.20        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:04.05        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:07.43        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:11.40        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               1:14.17        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               1:10.70        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               1:03.10        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ               1:10.60        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:03.17        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              1:17.26        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:12.98        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:06.74        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:12.42        SCR        
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:05.36        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:06.07        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            2:11.85    2:15.08        
                  31.17     1:04.76 (33.59)     1:40.09 (35.33)     2:15.08 (34.99)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.93    2:16.80        
                                1:07.75 ( )   2:16.80 (1:09.05)                    
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:17.44        
                  31.89     1:05.75 (33.86)     1:41.50 (35.75)     2:17.44 (35.94)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.21    2:18.34        
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)     1:42.50 (35.39)     2:18.34 (35.84)
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            2:16.94    2:19.52        
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:19.52 (35.50)
  6 Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            2:12.14    2:19.65        
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:43.18 (35.93)     2:19.65 (36.47)
  7 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            2:17.56    2:19.99        
                                1:08.28 ( )   2:19.99 (1:11.71)                    
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            2:12.17    2:20.19        
                  32.64     1:08.56 (35.92)   2:20.19 (1:11.63)                    
  9 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            2:22.73    2:20.77        
                  33.96     1:09.14 (35.18)     1:45.39 (36.25)     2:20.77 (35.38)
 10 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              2:15.09    2:21.38        
                  32.73     1:08.56 (35.83)     1:45.35 (36.79)     2:21.38 (36.03)
 11 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:24.44    2:22.13        
                  31.79     1:07.32 (35.53)     1:44.32 (37.00)     2:22.13 (37.81)
 12 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:29.01    2:26.95        
                  32.74     1:10.62 (37.88)     1:49.26 (38.64)     2:26.95 (37.69)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:27.27        
                  34.99     1:12.65 (37.66)     1:49.52 (36.87)     2:27.27 (37.75)
 14 Lane, Kristin M           18 Empire-MR            2:18.42    2:27.94        
                  33.24     1:10.58 (37.34)     1:49.58 (39.00)     2:27.94 (38.36)
 15 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            2:24.53    2:28.22        
                  32.61     1:09.77 (37.16)     1:48.85 (39.08)     2:28.22 (39.37)
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:22.87    2:28.75        
                                1:11.89 ( )   2:28.75 (1:16.86)                    
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            2:26.52    2:28.79        
                  34.06     1:11.48 (37.42)     1:50.38 (38.90)     2:28.79 (38.41)
 18 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:32.54    2:28.83        
                                1:13.06 ( )   2:28.83 (1:15.77)                    
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:30.54    2:28.86        
                  34.44     1:12.36 (37.92)     1:51.09 (38.73)     2:28.86 (37.77)
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              2:22.14    2:29.58        
                  34.48     1:12.66 (38.18)     1:51.88 (39.22)     2:29.58 (37.70)
 21 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR              2:28.53    2:29.94        
                  34.00     1:12.77 (38.77)     1:52.31 (39.54)     2:29.94 (37.63)
 22 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:31.46    2:29.96        
                  34.03     1:11.69 (37.66)     1:51.38 (39.69)     2:29.96 (38.58)
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:28.89    2:30.24        
                  34.19     1:12.48 (38.29)     1:52.51 (40.03)     2:30.24 (37.73)
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:30.89        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:30.89 (1:18.84)                    
 25 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:30.94        
                                1:11.96 ( )   2:30.94 (1:18.98)                    
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            2:21.14    2:31.11        
                  32.70     1:10.88 (38.18)     1:51.01 (40.13)     2:31.11 (40.10)
 27 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ               2:27.56    2:31.20        
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)     1:52.62 (39.54)     2:31.20 (38.58)
 28 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:28.56    2:31.48        
                                1:14.83 ( )   2:31.48 (1:16.65)                    
 29 Relota, Camille           15 CAT-NJ               2:39.99    2:33.67        
                  33.74     1:11.78 (38.04)     1:52.68 (40.90)     2:33.67 (40.99)
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:30.18    2:35.14        
                  35.34     1:14.54 (39.20)     1:55.30 (40.76)     2:35.14 (39.84)
 31 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              2:35.26    2:35.33        
                  35.47     1:15.22 (39.75)     1:55.20 (39.98)     2:35.33 (40.13)
 32 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:35.62        
                  34.79     1:14.59 (39.80)     1:55.55 (40.96)     2:35.62 (40.07)
 33 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               2:36.93    2:35.74        
                  35.68     1:15.89 (40.21)     1:56.10 (40.21)     2:35.74 (39.64)
 34 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:33.98    2:36.61        
                  35.82     1:14.99 (39.17)     1:56.32 (41.33)     2:36.61 (40.29)
 35 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              2:55.60    2:38.68        
                  34.33     1:13.47 (39.14)     1:56.45 (42.98)     2:38.68 (42.23)
 36 O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR               2:22.44    2:40.13        
                                1:15.98 ( )   2:40.13 (1:24.15)                    
 37 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:37.37    2:41.84        
                  36.70     1:17.57 (40.87)     1:59.90 (42.33)     2:41.84 (41.94)
 38 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.32    2:42.67        
                  35.15     1:16.36 (41.21)     1:59.12 (42.76)     2:42.67 (43.55)
 39 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:48.54    2:43.58        
                                1:17.87 ( )   2:43.58 (1:25.71)                    
 40 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               2:52.63    2:45.46        
                  34.88     1:16.60 (41.72)     2:01.43 (44.83)     2:45.46 (44.03)
 41 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ               2:53.88    2:46.32        
                                1:19.30 ( )   2:46.32 (1:27.02)                    
 42 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.85        
                  38.38     1:22.00 (43.62)     2:07.67 (45.67)     2:51.85 (44.18)
 43 Spike, Kristine A         15 CAT-NJ               2:55.78    2:57.39        
                  39.28     1:23.99 (44.71)     2:09.70 (45.71)     2:57.39 (47.69)
 -- McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:16.23        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR               2:50.20        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              2:34.31        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              2:39.93        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              2:24.12        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.89        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.76        SCR        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:21.12        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:15.92        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:33.21        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:18.49        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:33.29        SCR        
 -- DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               2:42.86        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         20 RFAC-MR              2:24.16        SCR        
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              2:40.04        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:20.78        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           2:32.04        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:18.07        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            2:21.85        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:40.35        SCR        
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:39.37        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              2:24.02        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            2:10.83        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:30.06        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               2:16.58        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:22.62        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              1:08.09    1:10.88        
                  34.26     1:10.88 (36.62)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            1:07.96    1:11.52        
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)                                        
  3 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.50    1:12.73        
                  35.57     1:12.73 (37.16)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:13.74        
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
  5 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            1:21.78    1:14.34        
                  36.65     1:14.34 (37.69)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            1:14.63    1:14.66        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.36    1:16.09        
                  36.98     1:16.09 (39.11)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:12.09    1:16.14        
                  37.47     1:16.14 (38.67)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:16.70        
                  37.96     1:16.70 (38.74)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:18.24    1:16.97        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:16.98        
 12 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:18.22    1:17.55        
                  37.60     1:17.55 (39.95)                                        
 13 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ               1:15.18    1:17.84        
                  38.77     1:17.84 (39.07)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.05        
                  38.42     1:19.05 (40.63)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:17.58    1:19.07        
 16 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:19.82        
                  39.09     1:19.82 (40.73)                                        
 17 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:22.76    1:20.70        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              1:20.45    1:20.87        
                  39.04     1:20.87 (41.83)                                        
 19 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              1:13.98    1:21.06        
                  39.47     1:21.06 (41.59)                                        
 20 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:22.54    1:21.54        
                  39.89     1:21.54 (41.65)                                        
 21 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:23.28    1:21.57        
                  40.15     1:21.57 (41.42)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR              1:25.30    1:21.77        
 23 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR              1:18.53    1:22.99        
                  40.01     1:22.99 (42.98)                                        
 24 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.43        
                  40.41     1:23.43 (43.02)                                        
 25 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ               1:22.08    1:23.59        
 26 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:23.59    1:23.61        
                  39.91     1:23.61 (43.70)                                        
 27 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:21.62    1:24.54        
                  39.17     1:24.54 (45.37)                                        
 28 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:27.16    1:24.88        
                  42.07     1:24.88 (42.81)                                        
 29 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              1:23.68    1:25.16        
                  40.84     1:25.16 (44.32)                                        
 30 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ               1:24.16    1:25.20        
                  41.06     1:25.20 (44.14)                                        
 31 Christman, Ashley         16 Marlins-MR           1:28.00    1:26.19        
 32 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:30.62    1:28.91        
                  42.08     1:28.91 (46.83)                                        
 33 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               1:32.83    1:30.63        
                  42.89     1:30.63 (47.74)                                        
 34 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:30.69        
                  44.60     1:30.69 (46.09)                                        
 35 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ               1:28.09    1:31.93        
                  43.72     1:31.93 (48.21)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR               1:30.88    1:36.13        
                  45.68     1:36.13 (50.45)                                        
 37 Spike, Kristine A         15 CAT-NJ               1:37.31    1:39.53        
 -- Humphries, Allie J        15 HVD-MR               1:41.98         NS        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:07.99         NS        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            1:23.47        SCR        
 -- Relota, Camille           15 CAT-NJ               1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:19.39        SCR        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.56        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.11        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:16.56        SCR        
 -- Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:22.18        SCR        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            1:14.34        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:12.61        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:26.63        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:19.44        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:23.10        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:17.92        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:25.94        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:28.43        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:16.24        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               1:22.31        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:12.08        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:24.97        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:20.51        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               1:14.70        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               1:17.21        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            1:11.31        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:13.61        SCR        
 -- Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:29.77        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ               1:53.41        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:11.74        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:27.27    2:26.83        
                  33.34     1:10.94 (37.60)     1:49.33 (38.39)     2:26.83 (37.50)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            2:26.48    2:31.35        
                  34.56     1:12.49 (37.93)     1:51.75 (39.26)     2:31.35 (39.60)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.79    2:32.88        
                  36.29     1:14.75 (38.46)     1:54.09 (39.34)     2:32.88 (38.79)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              2:42.04    2:38.99        
                  37.30     1:17.64 (40.34)     1:58.34 (40.70)     2:38.99 (40.65)
  5 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            2:42.47    2:41.33        
                  37.99     1:19.56 (41.57)     2:01.24 (41.68)     2:41.33 (40.09)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:43.07        
                  38.65     1:19.63 (40.98)     2:01.72 (42.09)     2:43.07 (41.35)
  7 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:43.16        
                  38.03     1:18.99 (40.96)     2:00.92 (41.93)     2:43.16 (42.24)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:43.62        
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)     2:02.19 (42.18)     2:43.62 (41.43)
  9 Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            2:49.09    2:43.69        
                  39.06     1:21.14 (42.08)     2:03.05 (41.91)     2:43.69 (40.64)
 10 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            2:50.22    2:44.02        
                  39.75     1:20.94 (41.19)     2:03.08 (42.14)     2:44.02 (40.94)
 11 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:33.24    2:44.04        
                  39.42     1:20.55 (41.13)     2:02.75 (42.20)     2:44.04 (41.29)
 12 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:34.20    2:44.44        
                  38.55     1:19.47 (40.92)     2:01.57 (42.10)     2:44.44 (42.87)
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:45.28        
                                1:19.52 ( )   2:45.28 (1:25.76)                    
 14 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              2:34.47    2:45.45        
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:45.45 (1:24.52)                    
 15 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:46.02    2:45.73        
                                1:20.76 ( )   2:45.73 (1:24.97)                    
 16 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:49.22    2:46.34        
                  38.42     1:21.26 (42.84)     2:03.81 (42.55)     2:46.34 (42.53)
 17 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:44.85    2:47.14        
                                1:20.43 ( )   2:47.14 (1:26.71)                    
 18 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:45.33    2:47.29        
                  40.88     1:22.00 (41.12)     2:05.20 (43.20)     2:47.29 (42.09)
 19 Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:47.71        
                                1:22.50 ( )   2:47.71 (1:25.21)                    
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              2:49.00    2:48.47        
                  40.58     1:23.69 (43.11)     2:06.90 (43.21)     2:48.47 (41.57)
 21 Lane, Kristin M           18 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:48.59        
                  39.12     1:21.44 (42.32)     2:05.10 (43.66)     2:48.59 (43.49)
 22 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            2:42.37    2:50.62        
                  39.12     1:22.20 (43.08)     2:06.69 (44.49)     2:50.62 (43.93)
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:52.03    2:52.41        
                  39.82     1:24.33 (44.51)     2:08.71 (44.38)     2:52.41 (43.70)
 24 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            2:53.50    2:53.03        
                  40.15     1:24.04 (43.89)     2:08.71 (44.67)     2:53.03 (44.32)
 25 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR              2:58.69    2:54.01        
                                1:23.70 ( )   2:54.01 (1:30.31)                    
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:46.41    2:54.42        
                  41.08     1:25.48 (44.40)     2:10.56 (45.08)     2:54.42 (43.86)
 27 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ               2:50.49    2:54.86        
                                1:25.62 ( )   2:54.86 (1:29.24)                    
 28 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               3:58.54    2:54.96        
                                1:27.04 ( )   2:54.96 (1:27.92)                    
 29 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.19        
                  40.61     1:25.20 (44.59)     2:11.61 (46.41)     2:58.19 (46.58)
 30 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              2:57.45    2:58.25        
                  42.57     1:26.78 (44.21)     2:13.05 (46.27)     2:58.25 (45.20)
 31 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               3:10.55    3:00.83        
                  42.57     1:27.69 (45.12)     2:15.02 (47.33)     3:00.83 (45.81)
 32 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ               3:01.00    3:01.01        
                  42.18     1:28.24 (46.06)     2:16.28 (48.04)     3:01.01 (44.73)
 33 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              3:04.00    3:01.79        
                  40.86     1:26.86 (46.00)     2:15.78 (48.92)     3:01.79 (46.01)
 34 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            3:09.30    3:03.69        
                  42.13     1:28.99 (46.86)     2:17.48 (48.49)     3:03.69 (46.21)
 35 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ               3:14.27    3:18.24        
                  44.91     1:35.80 (50.89)     2:28.28 (52.48)     3:18.24 (49.96)
 -- Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:57.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:27.42 ( )        DQ (1:40.50)                    
 -- Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:52.00         NS        
 -- Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:52.00         NS        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            2:42.52        SCR        
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               3:07.85        SCR        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:33.41        SCR        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:54.92        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              3:02.94        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:53.18        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              2:57.10        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:38.48        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:36.36        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              2:38.77        SCR        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              2:40.20        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:56.14        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               3:03.43        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.38        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           2:49.75        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:32.99        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:45.33        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:44.88        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:39.93        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            2:27.72        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               2:42.29        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:15.31    1:19.78        
                  37.06     1:19.78 (42.72)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:22.46        
                  38.96     1:22.46 (43.50)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:19.45    1:23.32        
                  39.70     1:23.32 (43.62)                                        
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            1:20.76    1:23.35        
                  39.87     1:23.35 (43.48)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              1:22.43    1:23.53        
                  39.82     1:23.53 (43.71)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:24.34        
                  39.47     1:24.34 (44.87)                                        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:26.05        
  8 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            1:29.98    1:27.33        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:22.27    1:28.53        
 10 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.59        
                  41.60     1:28.59 (46.99)                                        
 11 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:29.05    1:28.68        
                  41.68     1:28.68 (47.00)                                        
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            1:32.18    1:31.04        
                  44.11     1:31.04 (46.93)                                        
 13 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:32.42    1:31.25        
                  43.66     1:31.25 (47.59)                                        
 14 Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            1:28.95    1:31.29        
                  43.38     1:31.29 (47.91)                                        
 15 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:32.46        
                  41.71     1:32.46 (50.75)                                        
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:32.81        
                  43.94     1:32.81 (48.87)                                        
 17 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:29.63    1:32.94        
                  44.52     1:32.94 (48.42)                                        
 18 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:34.54        
                  45.24     1:34.54 (49.30)                                        
 19 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:36.04    1:34.72        
                  45.38     1:34.72 (49.34)                                        
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              1:37.60    1:35.26        
                  45.85     1:35.26 (49.41)                                        
 21 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:43.45    1:35.35        
                  45.29     1:35.35 (50.06)                                        
 22 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:38.96    1:35.88        
 23 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ               1:31.67    1:36.35        
 24 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            1:42.17    1:38.95        
                  47.21     1:38.95 (51.74)                                        
 25 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ               1:40.52    1:39.39        
                  46.34     1:39.39 (53.05)                                        
 26 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:39.17    1:39.63        
                  48.22     1:39.63 (51.41)                                        
 27 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:48.94        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:29.84        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:32.23        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:29.75        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               1:25.54        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:25.71        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            1:22.49        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:17.89        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              1:28.31        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Humphries, Allie J        15 HVD-MR               1:48.08        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            1:25.27        SCR        
 -- Cusumano, Nicole          16 WAC-MR               1:35.03        SCR        
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         20 RFAC-MR              1:24.95        SCR        
 -- Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR               1:31.91        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            1:31.77        SCR        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            1:37.59        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ               1:28.26        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:36.46        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:28.20        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:33.66        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              2:49.00    2:54.83        
                  39.54     1:25.14 (45.60)     2:10.06 (44.92)     2:54.83 (44.77)
  2 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:51.32    2:54.89        
                  40.90     1:26.38 (45.48)     2:10.58 (44.20)     2:54.89 (44.31)
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              2:49.53    2:59.87        
                  40.78     1:26.61 (45.83)     2:12.94 (46.33)     2:59.87 (46.93)
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            2:55.16    3:00.03        
                  41.64     1:27.41 (45.77)     2:13.73 (46.32)     3:00.03 (46.30)
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               2:56.30    3:00.84        
                  42.01     1:28.06 (46.05)     2:14.75 (46.69)     3:00.84 (46.09)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        16 WAC-MR               3:07.48    3:04.68        
                                1:28.43 ( )   3:04.68 (1:36.25)                    
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           3:10.71    3:06.59        
                  42.96     1:31.05 (48.09)     2:18.40 (47.35)     3:06.59 (48.19)
  8 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            3:08.67    3:07.99        
                  42.51     1:28.98 (46.47)     2:18.48 (49.50)     3:07.99 (49.51)
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            3:10.25    3:09.88        
                                1:33.11 ( )   3:09.88 (1:36.77)                    
 10 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              3:11.34    3:14.31        
                  45.29     1:34.11 (48.82)     2:25.15 (51.04)     3:14.31 (49.16)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              3:13.66    3:15.24        
                  44.23     1:33.52 (49.29)     2:23.78 (50.26)     3:15.24 (51.46)
 12 Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR               3:14.19    3:17.48        
                  44.73     1:33.94 (49.21)     2:25.58 (51.64)     3:17.48 (51.90)
 13 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ               3:31.95    3:18.63        
                                1:36.62 ( )   3:18.63 (1:42.01)                    
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            3:27.06    3:27.99        
                  47.76     1:39.04 (51.28)     2:32.75 (53.71)     3:27.99 (55.24)
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               3:10.88        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            2:59.07        SCR        
 -- Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            3:21.63        SCR        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            3:11.52        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              3:11.36        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              3:14.73        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              3:09.91        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:20.82        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               3:04.52        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            3:19.58        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              3:17.64        SCR        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              2:54.90        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:51.70        SCR        
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ               3:06.68        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            3:16.01        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              3:05.75        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:48.67        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           3:17.71        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:08.95    1:08.66        
                  31.39     1:08.66 (37.27)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:08.76        
                  32.17     1:08.76 (36.59)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:10.59        
                  32.57     1:10.59 (38.02)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:13.16        
                  34.01     1:13.16 (39.15)                                        
  5 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ               1:11.78    1:13.20        
                  34.25     1:13.20 (38.95)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            1:10.87    1:13.21        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:13.56        
                  34.84     1:13.56 (38.72)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              1:18.32    1:13.80        
                  33.90     1:13.80 (39.90)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            1:12.40    1:14.02        
                  34.89     1:14.02 (39.13)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:14.53        
                  35.02     1:14.53 (39.51)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            1:12.23    1:14.93        
                  33.83     1:14.93 (41.10)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:14.71    1:15.05        
 13 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:17.89    1:15.39        
                  34.25     1:15.39 (41.14)                                        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:14.91    1:15.81        
                  36.01     1:15.81 (39.80)                                        
 15 Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            1:14.11    1:15.87        
                  35.41     1:15.87 (40.46)                                        
 16 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            1:13.63    1:16.23        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.48        
                  35.14     1:16.48 (41.34)                                        
 18 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:11.62    1:17.12        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.69    1:17.58        
                  37.43     1:17.58 (40.15)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Grace M         15 HVD-MR               1:15.93    1:18.44        
 21 Lane, Kristin M           18 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:18.55        
                  36.26     1:18.55 (42.29)                                        
 22 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            1:14.95    1:18.59        
                  36.74     1:18.59 (41.85)                                        
 23 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:12.04    1:18.68        
                  36.18     1:18.68 (42.50)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            1:16.71    1:19.62        
                  36.53     1:19.62 (43.09)                                        
 25 Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:21.58        
                  36.12     1:21.58 (45.46)                                        
 26 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.82        
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              1:17.21    1:21.84        
 28 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:22.72    1:22.49        
                  38.51     1:22.49 (43.98)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       16 Empire-MR            1:18.36    1:22.72        
                  36.97     1:22.72 (45.75)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            1:21.27    1:22.79        
                  38.44     1:22.79 (44.35)                                        
 31 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:45.54    1:23.02        
 32 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:28.98    1:23.25        
                  38.66     1:23.25 (44.59)                                        
 33 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:28.94    1:24.51        
                  38.39     1:24.51 (46.12)                                        
 34 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:21.69    1:25.39        
 35 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:27.09        
                  38.87     1:27.09 (48.22)                                        
 36 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               1:29.10    1:27.61        
                  37.88     1:27.61 (49.73)                                        
 37 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               1:30.63    1:29.35        
                  39.60     1:29.35 (49.75)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:29.80         NS        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:12.90         NS        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.61         NS        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:15.86        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:27.95        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              1:25.13        SCR        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            1:26.56        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:16.39        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:24.30        SCR        
 -- Mikadze, Mary             15 CAT-NJ               1:22.48        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:18.92        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:12.78        SCR        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              1:15.24        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:10.43        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              1:07.48        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            1:17.66        SCR        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:08.99        SCR        
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cusumano, Nicole          16 WAC-MR               1:18.42        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:10.74        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:31.57        
                  34.49     1:14.17 (39.68)     1:52.19 (38.02)     2:31.57 (39.38)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:38.79        
                  34.48     1:14.30 (39.82)     1:56.07 (41.77)     2:38.79 (42.72)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:39.04        
                  35.35     1:15.78 (40.43)     1:56.26 (40.48)     2:39.04 (42.78)
  4 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:42.30        
                  36.19     1:17.62 (41.43)     2:01.11 (43.49)     2:42.30 (41.19)
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.11    2:42.55        
                  34.81     1:15.71 (40.90)     1:59.41 (43.70)     2:42.55 (43.14)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              2:54.29    2:42.91        
                  35.65     1:17.57 (41.92)     2:00.81 (43.24)     2:42.91 (42.10)
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               2:36.62    2:43.37        
                  35.99     1:17.59 (41.60)     2:01.17 (43.58)     2:43.37 (42.20)
  8 Butler, Elizabeth E       17 CAT-NJ               2:40.27    2:45.69        
                                1:17.62 ( )   2:45.69 (1:28.07)                    
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              3:11.80    2:45.94        
                                1:17.30 ( )   2:45.94 (1:28.64)                    
 10 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:43.66    2:46.92        
                  34.34     1:15.95 (41.61)     2:01.11 (45.16)     2:46.92 (45.81)
 11 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:49.82        
                  37.57     1:19.06 (41.49)     2:02.67 (43.61)     2:49.82 (47.15)
 12 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.49        
                  37.71     1:21.92 (44.21)     2:07.71 (45.79)     2:54.49 (46.78)
 13 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            3:03.65    3:07.27        
                  37.35     1:22.73 (45.38)     2:14.12 (51.39)     3:07.27 (53.15)
 14 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.61        
                  39.87     1:28.38 (48.51)     2:21.68 (53.30)     3:17.61 (55.93)
 15 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              3:16.70    3:21.63        
                  39.92     1:29.33 (49.41)     2:23.29 (53.96)     3:21.63 (58.34)
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              2:54.25         NS        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:36.99         NS        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:41.57         NS        
 -- Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            3:07.97        SCR        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:49.14        SCR        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:52.45        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              2:55.54        SCR        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:51.99        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              2:25.12        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              2:28.48        SCR        
 -- Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            2:31.43        SCR        
 -- Najarian, Eleni M         15 Empire-MR            2:44.43        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               2:46.44        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.78        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:30.08    2:31.66        
                  31.33     1:08.80 (37.47)     1:56.33 (47.53)     2:31.66 (35.33)
  2 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            2:36.43    2:34.04        
                  33.77     1:14.91 (41.14)     1:58.39 (43.48)     2:34.04 (35.65)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            2:29.67    2:35.05        
                  32.97     1:12.04 (39.07)     1:58.63 (46.59)     2:35.05 (36.42)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:35.10    2:37.13        
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)     2:01.01 (48.64)     2:37.13 (36.12)
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:35.53    2:37.14        
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:37.14 (1:22.24)                    
  6 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              2:37.52    2:37.80        
                  33.97     1:14.67 (40.70)     2:02.31 (47.64)     2:37.80 (35.49)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              2:31.16    2:37.91        
                  34.94     1:15.95 (41.01)     2:00.87 (44.92)     2:37.91 (37.04)
  8 Thompson, Marissa K       15 Empire-MR            2:35.81    2:38.87        
                  35.53     1:17.03 (41.50)     2:03.12 (46.09)     2:38.87 (35.75)
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:38.90        
                  33.93     1:15.91 (41.98)     2:03.22 (47.31)     2:38.90 (35.68)
 10 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               2:36.00    2:40.88        
                                1:15.70 ( )   2:40.88 (1:25.18)                    
 11 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:43.44    2:42.29        
                  34.56     1:15.71 (41.15)     2:06.22 (50.51)     2:42.29 (36.07)
 12 Chu, Kierstin E           16 Empire-MR            2:43.51    2:42.50        
                  34.28     1:13.81 (39.53)     2:04.05 (50.24)     2:42.50 (38.45)
 13 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            2:39.64    2:42.90        
                  35.15     1:16.29 (41.14)     2:06.18 (49.89)     2:42.90 (36.72)
 14 Gullickson, Lauren        16 WAC-MR               2:51.70    2:43.19        
                  35.95     1:20.54 (44.59)     2:05.35 (44.81)     2:43.19 (37.84)
 15 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:48.03    2:44.69        
                  36.37     1:17.65 (41.28)     2:07.59 (49.94)     2:44.69 (37.10)
 16 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:41.59    2:45.48        
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:45.48 (1:26.83)                    
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.31    2:46.32        
                  36.42     1:19.49 (43.07)     2:07.97 (48.48)     2:46.32 (38.35)
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              2:37.75    2:48.20        
                  36.20     1:21.96 (45.76)     2:08.23 (46.27)     2:48.20 (39.97)
 19 Abrams, Maria             15 SMC-MR               2:50.24    2:48.68        
                                1:19.44 ( )   2:48.68 (1:29.24)                    
 20 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:44.92    2:49.30        
                                1:18.45 ( )     2:11.64 (53.19)     2:49.30 (37.66)
 21 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              3:01.34    2:50.04        
                  36.69     1:20.34 (43.65)     2:10.61 (50.27)     2:50.04 (39.43)
 22 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:59.05    2:50.18        
                                1:19.24 ( )   2:50.18 (1:30.94)                    
 23 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:41.42    2:50.65        
                                1:17.54 ( )   2:50.65 (1:33.11)                    
 24 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:54.12    2:51.31        
                  36.40     1:21.44 (45.04)     2:12.59 (51.15)     2:51.31 (38.72)
 25 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR              2:49.40    2:53.08        
                  35.75     1:21.16 (45.41)     2:16.25 (55.09)     2:53.08 (36.83)
 26 Maykish, Addy E           15 CAT-NJ               2:51.48    2:53.10        
                  38.44     1:22.45 (44.01)     2:16.08 (53.63)     2:53.10 (37.02)
 27 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              3:00.48    2:53.90        
                  38.88     1:20.91 (42.03)     2:16.63 (55.72)     2:53.90 (37.27)
 28 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:55.82        
                                1:22.64 ( )   2:55.82 (1:33.18)                    
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily         16 NYSA-MR              2:57.04    2:56.02        
                                1:23.69 ( )   2:56.02 (1:32.33)                    
 30 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR              2:55.39    2:58.21        
                  40.00     1:25.62 (45.62)     2:20.35 (54.73)     2:58.21 (37.86)
 31 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               2:57.91    2:58.23        
                  41.31     1:26.34 (45.03)     2:19.22 (52.88)     2:58.23 (39.01)
 32 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              2:41.53    2:58.69        
                  37.10     1:22.04 (44.94)   2:22.53 (1:00.49)     2:58.69 (36.16)
 33 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:51.45    3:01.15        
                  40.02     1:24.05 (44.03)     2:19.44 (55.39)     3:01.15 (41.71)
 34 Armitage, Keely N         15 CAT-NJ               3:07.07    3:02.13        
                  37.43     1:25.59 (48.16)     2:21.46 (55.87)     3:02.13 (40.67)
 35 Xu, Gloria                16 CAT-NJ               3:07.90    3:07.11        
                  41.40     1:31.78 (50.38)     2:26.27 (54.49)     3:07.11 (40.84)
 36 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.51        
                  40.52     1:26.64 (46.12)     2:24.57 (57.93)     3:07.51 (42.94)
 37 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              3:10.26    3:09.30        
                  40.08     1:28.08 (48.00)     2:26.06 (57.98)     3:09.30 (43.24)
 38 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               3:16.12    3:12.14        
                  38.23     1:27.99 (49.76)   2:29.05 (1:01.06)     3:12.14 (43.09)
 39 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               3:14.79    3:15.70        
                  45.54     1:34.88 (49.34)     2:34.26 (59.38)     3:15.70 (41.44)
 40 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              3:11.40    3:17.81        
                                1:29.82 ( )   3:17.81 (1:47.99)                    
 41 Spike, Kristine A         15 CAT-NJ               3:32.65    3:24.58        
                  45.65     1:39.46 (53.81)   2:41.64 (1:02.18)     3:24.58 (42.94)
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:37.99         NS        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:51.84        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               3:00.59        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              2:53.50        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              2:43.31        SCR        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Relota, Camille           15 CAT-NJ               2:53.39        SCR        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            2:47.05        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire-MR            2:41.00        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        17 Empire-MR            2:55.47        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               2:50.27        SCR        
 -- Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               2:58.31        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              2:58.62        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            2:43.77        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:52.48        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              2:58.37        SCR        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           3:01.70        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:47.08        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:33.06        SCR        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              2:36.23        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               2:53.12        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               3:09.16        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:53.82        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:38.63        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            2:28.97        SCR        
 -- Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            2:36.83        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              2:34.33        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              2:40.23        SCR        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R          18 Empire-MR            2:44.38        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:43.56        SCR        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:43.26        SCR        
 -- Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               3:00.45        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               3:06.34        SCR        
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              2:44.56        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            4:34.78    4:42.04        
                                1:06.91 ( )                             2:17.37 ( )
                                3:29.37 ( )   4:42.04 (1:12.67)                    
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            4:30.71    4:46.32        
                                1:08.11 ( )                             2:20.73 ( )
                                3:34.40 ( )   4:46.32 (1:11.92)                    
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            4:41.08    4:47.33        
                                1:08.76 ( )                             2:21.93 ( )
                                3:35.78 ( )   4:47.33 (1:11.55)                    
  4 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            4:44.52    4:51.26        
                                1:10.24 ( )                             2:24.57 ( )
                                3:38.45 ( )   4:51.26 (1:12.81)                    
  5 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              4:52.84    4:51.28        
                                1:10.97 ( )                             2:25.68 ( )
                                3:39.74 ( )   4:51.28 (1:11.54)                    
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               4:56.41    4:51.59        
                                1:10.84 ( )                             2:25.13 ( )
                                3:38.96 ( )   4:51.59 (1:12.63)                    
  7 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              4:35.39    4:52.15        
                                1:08.19 ( )                             2:22.68 ( )
                                3:37.89 ( )   4:52.15 (1:14.26)                    
  8 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              4:51.05    4:52.22        
                                1:10.90 ( )                             2:25.73 ( )
                                3:39.98 ( )   4:52.22 (1:12.24)                    
  9 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:52.76        
                                1:11.19 ( )                             2:25.39 ( )
                                3:40.22 ( )   4:52.76 (1:12.54)                    
 10 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            4:51.57    4:53.05        
                                1:09.80 ( )                             2:24.77 ( )
                                3:39.62 ( )   4:53.05 (1:13.43)                    
 11 Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              4:54.15    4:54.73        
                                1:10.26 ( )                             2:24.98 ( )
                                3:40.46 ( )   4:54.73 (1:14.27)                    
 12 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               5:06.71    4:56.53        
                                1:10.55 ( )                             2:27.38 ( )
                                3:43.15 ( )   4:56.53 (1:13.38)                    
 13 Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            4:36.70    4:57.51        
                                1:08.91 ( )                             2:24.74 ( )
                                3:41.33 ( )   4:57.51 (1:16.18)                    
 14 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               5:03.33    5:00.52        
                                1:10.95 ( )                             2:27.14 ( )
                                3:44.14 ( )   5:00.52 (1:16.38)                    
 15 Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            5:28.76    5:02.60        
                                1:09.37 ( )                             2:28.13 ( )
                                3:45.99 ( )   5:02.60 (1:16.61)                    
 16 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               5:08.65    5:03.32        
                                1:10.69 ( )                             2:28.58 ( )
                                3:48.19 ( )   5:03.32 (1:15.13)                    
 17 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            5:14.11    5:03.44        
                                1:10.41 ( )                             2:27.63 ( )
                                3:46.64 ( )   5:03.44 (1:16.80)                    
 18 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              4:49.41    5:03.59        
                                1:11.02 ( )                             2:28.28 ( )
                                3:46.36 ( )   5:03.59 (1:17.23)                    
 19 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:03.99        
                                1:12.08 ( )                             2:29.20 ( )
                                3:46.35 ( )   5:03.99 (1:17.64)                    
 20 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            4:49.42    5:04.66        
                                1:11.30 ( )                             2:28.29 ( )
                                3:47.08 ( )   5:04.66 (1:17.58)                    
 21 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              4:50.00    5:05.06        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:32.54 ( )
                                3:50.75 ( )   5:05.06 (1:14.31)                    
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              4:50.00    5:05.23        
                                1:14.19 ( )                             2:31.95 ( )
                                3:47.62 ( )   5:05.23 (1:17.61)                    
 23 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              5:40.86    5:08.79        
                                1:12.54 ( )                             2:32.01 ( )
                                3:51.96 ( )   5:08.79 (1:16.83)                    
 24 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               5:00.00    5:10.69        
                                1:12.96 ( )                             2:31.98 ( )
                                3:52.83 ( )   5:10.69 (1:17.86)                    
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            5:04.41    5:11.40        
                                1:13.35 ( )                             2:33.74 ( )
                                3:52.68 ( )   5:11.40 (1:18.72)                    
 26 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            5:15.15    5:12.53        
                                1:12.79 ( )                             2:33.15 ( )
                                3:53.76 ( )   5:12.53 (1:18.77)                    
 27 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              5:47.59    5:17.36        
                                1:15.52 ( )                             2:36.42 ( )
                                3:56.70 ( )   5:17.36 (1:20.66)                    
 28 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              5:07.44    5:17.53        
                                1:14.07 ( )                             2:34.51 ( )
                                3:57.03 ( )   5:17.53 (1:20.50)                    
 29 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:18.35        
                                1:14.77 ( )                             2:36.05 ( )
                                3:58.20 ( )   5:18.35 (1:20.15)                    
 30 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 UNDA-MR              5:27.98    5:18.91        
                                1:14.45 ( )                             2:37.58 ( )
                                3:59.44 ( )   5:18.91 (1:19.47)                    
 31 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              5:23.81    5:19.50        
                                1:12.95 ( )                             2:33.94 ( )
                                3:56.81 ( )   5:19.50 (1:22.69)                    
 32 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               5:13.03    5:19.86        
                                1:15.62 ( )                             2:37.89 ( )
                                3:59.81 ( )   5:19.86 (1:20.05)                    
 33 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              5:26.24    5:21.36        
                                1:17.24 ( )                             2:39.16 ( )
                                4:02.35 ( )   5:21.36 (1:19.01)                    
 34 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:42.70    5:22.79        
                                1:16.29 ( )                             2:38.73 ( )
                                4:01.95 ( )   5:22.79 (1:20.84)                    
 35 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            5:14.96    5:24.06        
                                1:15.61 ( )                             2:37.74 ( )
                                4:01.26 ( )   5:24.06 (1:22.80)                    
 36 Noble, Allison E          14 HVD-MR               5:51.61    5:25.24        
                                1:15.61 ( )                             2:40.15 ( )
                                4:04.73 ( )   5:25.24 (1:20.51)                    
 37 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              5:23.77    5:27.55        
                                1:17.19 ( )                             2:40.64 ( )
                                4:04.31 ( )   5:27.55 (1:23.24)                    
 38 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               5:34.42    5:30.44        
                                1:18.85 ( )                             2:42.74 ( )
                                4:07.08 ( )   5:30.44 (1:23.36)                    
 39 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               5:27.59    5:32.87        
                                1:19.49 ( )                             2:44.64 ( )
                                4:11.65 ( )   5:32.87 (1:21.22)                    
 40 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            5:25.25    5:34.26        
                                1:17.34 ( )                             2:42.12 ( )
                                4:08.26 ( )   5:34.26 (1:26.00)                    
 41 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            5:25.25    5:34.72        
                                1:19.22 ( )                             2:46.15 ( )
                                4:13.64 ( )   5:34.72 (1:21.08)                    
 42 Walsh, Meghan C           13 Empire-MR            5:25.25    5:34.87        
                                1:19.35 ( )                             2:44.92 ( )
                                4:11.46 ( )   5:34.87 (1:23.41)                    
 43 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              5:49.36    5:34.89        
                                1:13.91 ( )                             2:38.82 ( )
                                4:07.91 ( )   5:34.89 (1:26.98)                    
 44 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               6:17.08    5:35.47        
                                1:18.37 ( )                             2:44.80 ( )
                                4:11.53 ( )   5:35.47 (1:23.94)                    
 45 Regenauer, Emma A         15 UNDA-MR              5:36.99    5:38.72        
                                1:20.25 ( )                             2:49.42 ( )
                                4:17.00 ( )   5:38.72 (1:21.72)                    
 46 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               5:40.85    5:41.46        
                                1:19.95 ( )                             2:46.64 ( )
                                4:14.42 ( )   5:41.46 (1:27.04)                    
 47 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              5:45.66    5:41.92        
                                1:19.68 ( )                             2:46.91 ( )
                                4:15.53 ( )   5:41.92 (1:26.39)                    
 48 Immitti, Samantha         14 WAC-MR               5:30.23    5:43.99        
                                1:20.65 ( )                             2:49.56 ( )
                                4:17.14 ( )   5:43.99 (1:26.85)                    
 49 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               5:25.34    5:52.11        
                                1:19.92 ( )                             2:51.20 ( )
                                4:22.65 ( )   5:52.11 (1:29.46)                    
 50 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            5:47.64    5:57.28        
                                1:21.81 ( )                             2:54.56 ( )
                                4:27.32 ( )   5:57.28 (1:29.96)                    
 51 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:05.39        
                                1:20.85 ( )                             2:55.24 ( )
                                4:31.90 ( )   6:05.39 (1:33.49)                    
 52 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:11.83        
                                1:25.15 ( )                             3:00.51 ( )
                                4:37.83 ( )   6:11.83 (1:34.00)                    
 53 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              6:30.16    6:30.10        
                                1:29.20 ( )                             3:08.67 ( )
                                4:50.83 ( )   6:30.10 (1:39.27)                    
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            5:18.58        SCR        
 -- Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ivey, Hailey S            13 Empire-MR            5:25.25        SCR        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              5:46.66        SCR        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             4:50.99        SCR        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               5:27.63        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              5:12.69        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              6:03.49        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              5:40.45        SCR        
 -- Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              5:19.04        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            4:50.82        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              5:01.63        SCR        
 -- Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              4:51.49        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               4:46.47        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              5:27.67        SCR        
 -- Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              5:08.18        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               5:15.34        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            4:36.89        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            5:24.00        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               4:53.02        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               5:47.86        SCR        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              4:50.45        SCR        
 -- Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              5:11.85        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               5:18.08        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               5:16.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              9:43.56    9:45.07        
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)     1:46.42 (36.92)     2:23.22 (36.80)
        3:00.57 (37.35)     3:37.43 (36.86)     4:14.36 (36.93)     4:51.41 (37.05)
        5:28.77 (37.36)     6:05.27 (36.50)     6:42.23 (36.96)     7:19.10 (36.87)
        7:56.02 (36.92)     8:32.83 (36.81)     9:09.49 (36.66)     9:45.07 (35.58)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR             10:05.86    9:50.01        
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)     1:45.25 (35.92)     2:22.06 (36.81)
        2:58.86 (36.80)     3:35.60 (36.74)     4:12.38 (36.78)     4:49.61 (37.23)
        5:24.20 (34.59)     6:04.21 (40.01)     6:38.58 (34.37)     7:19.26 (40.68)
        7:53.38 (34.12)     8:34.52 (41.14)     9:12.52 (38.00)     9:50.01 (37.49)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              9:37.40    9:53.71        
                                1:10.95 ( )     1:47.87 (36.92)     2:25.12 (37.25)
        3:02.30 (37.18)     3:39.71 (37.41)     4:17.07 (37.36)     4:54.60 (37.53)
        5:26.52 (31.92)     6:09.30 (42.78)     6:46.47 (37.17)     7:24.37 (37.90)
        7:56.34 (31.97)     8:39.54 (43.20)     9:09.96 (30.42)     9:53.71 (43.75)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR              10:00.00    9:57.13        
                  34.94     1:11.98 (37.04)     1:50.06 (38.08)     2:27.62 (37.56)
        3:05.17 (37.55)     3:42.34 (37.17)     4:20.45 (38.11)     4:57.85 (37.40)
        5:35.42 (37.57)     6:13.00 (37.58)     6:50.86 (37.86)     7:28.36 (37.50)
        8:05.99 (37.63)     8:43.39 (37.40)     9:21.02 (37.63)     9:57.13 (36.11)
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              9:57.99   10:02.54        
                                1:11.39 ( )                             2:28.03 ( )
                                3:44.14 ( )                             5:00.58 ( )
                                6:17.19 ( )                             7:33.14 ( )
                                8:49.01 ( )  10:02.54 (1:13.53)                    
  6 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              9:54.99   10:10.16        
                  34.16     1:11.32 (37.16)     1:49.22 (37.90)     2:27.31 (38.09)
        3:05.83 (38.52)     3:44.13 (38.30)     4:23.02 (38.89)     5:01.68 (38.66)
        5:40.71 (39.03)     6:19.15 (38.44)     6:58.07 (38.92)     7:36.96 (38.89)
        8:15.98 (39.02)     8:54.21 (38.23)     9:32.89 (38.68)    10:10.16 (37.27)
  7 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR             10:02.99   10:10.27        
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)     1:51.91 (39.28)     2:30.79 (38.88)
        3:09.51 (38.72)     3:48.53 (39.02)     4:27.18 (38.65)     5:05.85 (38.67)
        5:44.59 (38.74)     6:23.07 (38.48)     7:01.30 (38.23)     7:39.63 (38.33)
        8:17.46 (37.83)     8:55.52 (38.06)     9:33.55 (38.03)    10:10.27 (36.72)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR                   NT   10:15.41        
                                1:12.48 ( )                             2:29.74 ( )
                                3:47.10 ( )                             5:05.32 ( )
                                6:23.63 ( )                             7:42.38 ( )
                                9:00.63 ( )  10:15.41 (1:14.78)                    
  9 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR             10:06.78   10:17.89        
                  35.88     1:13.94 (38.06)     1:52.60 (38.66)     2:31.57 (38.97)
        3:10.46 (38.89)     3:49.39 (38.93)     4:26.75 (37.36)     5:07.17 (40.42)
        5:45.89 (38.72)     6:24.97 (39.08)     7:03.93 (38.96)     7:42.82 (38.89)
        8:21.92 (39.10)     9:00.93 (39.01)     9:35.77 (34.84)    10:17.89 (42.12)
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR             10:05.99   10:24.40        
                  35.42     1:13.83 (38.41)     1:51.95 (38.12)     2:30.45 (38.50)
        3:09.19 (38.74)     3:48.06 (38.87)     4:27.64 (39.58)     5:07.25 (39.61)
        5:46.87 (39.62)     6:26.86 (39.99)     7:00.69 (33.83)     7:46.53 (45.84)
        8:26.35 (39.82)     9:06.00 (39.65)     9:39.78 (33.78)    10:24.40 (44.62)
 11 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR             10:44.05   10:27.55        
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     1:52.60 (39.40)     2:32.84 (40.24)
        3:12.22 (39.38)     3:51.86 (39.64)     4:31.47 (39.61)     5:11.03 (39.56)
        5:43.18 (32.15)     6:30.44 (47.26)     7:10.12 (39.68)     7:50.75 (40.63)
        8:31.06 (40.31)     9:10.80 (39.74)     9:50.43 (39.63)    10:27.55 (37.12)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR             10:53.75   10:30.00        
                  35.38     1:14.51 (39.13)     1:53.82 (39.31)     2:33.06 (39.24)
        3:12.62 (39.56)     3:52.30 (39.68)     4:30.91 (38.61)     5:11.30 (40.39)
        5:51.11 (39.81)     6:31.51 (40.40)     7:10.96 (39.45)     7:51.53 (40.57)
        8:27.40 (35.87)     9:12.78 (45.38)     9:49.73 (36.95)    10:30.00 (40.27)
 13 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR             10:00.99   10:36.81        
                                1:13.77 ( )                             2:32.98 ( )
                                3:54.01 ( )                             5:14.45 ( )
                                6:36.27 ( )                             7:57.79 ( )
                                9:18.68 ( )  10:36.81 (1:18.13)                    
 14 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR              10:18.55   10:39.40        
                  35.73     1:13.93 (38.20)     1:53.09 (39.16)     2:31.74 (38.65)
        3:11.10 (39.36)     3:50.70 (39.60)     4:31.01 (40.31)     5:11.45 (40.44)
        5:52.40 (40.95)     6:33.50 (41.10)     7:10.12 (36.62)     7:56.71 (46.59)
        8:38.20 (41.49)     9:19.78 (41.58)    10:00.51 (40.73)    10:39.40 (38.89)
 15 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR              10:30.00   10:44.99        
                  35.30     1:14.88 (39.58)     1:54.99 (40.11)     2:35.78 (40.79)
        3:17.47 (41.69)     3:58.58 (41.11)     4:39.92 (41.34)     5:20.53 (40.61)
        6:01.32 (40.79)     6:42.63 (41.31)     7:24.46 (41.83)     8:05.83 (41.37)
        8:46.86 (41.03)     9:27.66 (40.80)    10:07.30 (39.64)    10:44.99 (37.69)
 16 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR             10:20.99   10:53.45        
                                1:15.64 ( )                             2:37.42 ( )
                                3:59.47 ( )                             5:22.21 ( )
                                6:45.55 ( )                             8:08.36 ( )
                                9:31.36 ( )  10:53.45 (1:22.09)                    
 17 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                   NT   11:45.56        
                  38.02     1:21.71 (43.69)     2:07.61 (45.90)     2:52.68 (45.07)
        3:37.70 (45.02)     4:21.90 (44.20)     5:06.06 (44.16)     5:50.78 (44.72)
        6:35.18 (44.40)     7:19.72 (44.54)     8:04.98 (45.26)     8:49.17 (44.19)
        9:34.43 (45.26)    10:18.95 (44.52)    11:03.15 (44.20)    11:45.56 (42.41)
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR             10:05.99         NS        
 -- Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR             10:25.78         NS        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR            10:08.99         NS        
 -- Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              9:48.27         NS        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              9:28.76         NS        
 -- German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR              11:12.55        SCR        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR             10:54.61        SCR        
 -- Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR              10:40.12        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR             10:26.08        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR              10:00.00        SCR        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               9:55.92        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               9:41.91        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          15 Empire-MR            5:15.38    5:25.43        
                                1:14.13 ( )                             2:36.10 ( )
                                4:13.66 ( )   5:25.43 (1:11.77)                    
  2 McNamara, Alison M        15 Empire-MR            5:27.02    5:25.92        
                                1:17.81 ( )                             2:44.01 ( )
                                4:13.63 ( )   5:25.92 (1:12.29)                    
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              5:17.84    5:27.21        
                                1:14.04 ( )                             2:34.72 ( )
                                4:12.96 ( )   5:27.21 (1:14.25)                    
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:27.83        
                                1:12.81 ( )                             2:36.85 ( )
                                4:14.40 ( )   5:27.83 (1:13.43)                    
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              5:23.99    5:29.28        
                                1:13.94 ( )                             2:41.15 ( )
                                4:13.91 ( )   5:29.28 (1:15.37)                    
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      15 Empire-MR            5:19.03    5:32.51        
                                1:15.08 ( )                             2:41.41 ( )
                                4:18.56 ( )   5:32.51 (1:13.95)                    
  7 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYSA-MR              5:29.66    5:34.03        
                                1:16.65 ( )                             2:42.47 ( )
                                4:19.05 ( )   5:34.03 (1:14.98)                    
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               5:38.57    5:35.41        
                                1:16.42 ( )                             2:43.72 ( )
                                4:18.64 ( )   5:35.41 (1:16.77)                    
  9 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              5:45.68    5:35.67        
                                1:17.60 ( )                             2:49.15 ( )
                                4:24.49 ( )   5:35.67 (1:11.18)                    
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              5:24.58    5:35.69        
                                1:20.81 ( )                             2:45.11 ( )
                                4:19.19 ( )   5:35.69 (1:16.50)                    
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia B      14 Empire-MR            5:40.50    5:35.80        
                                1:15.31 ( )                             2:40.74 ( )
                                4:22.08 ( )   5:35.80 (1:13.72)                    
 12 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              5:23.46    5:36.00        
                                1:16.79 ( )                             2:43.58 ( )
                                4:23.42 ( )   5:36.00 (1:12.58)                    
 13 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              5:37.46    5:36.66        
                                1:14.27 ( )                             2:40.60 ( )
                                4:22.75 ( )   5:36.66 (1:13.91)                    
 14 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              5:23.15    5:36.98        
                                1:18.01 ( )                             2:47.65 ( )
                                4:21.24 ( )   5:36.98 (1:15.74)                    
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     14 Empire-MR            5:46.99    5:40.08        
                                1:18.80 ( )                             2:43.33 ( )
                                4:22.36 ( )   5:40.08 (1:17.72)                    
 16 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire-MR            5:35.29    5:45.03        
                                1:16.34 ( )                             2:43.89 ( )
                                4:27.62 ( )   5:45.03 (1:17.41)                    
 17 Barry, Kristina F         15 Empire-MR            5:36.24    5:46.15        
                                1:15.43 ( )                             2:46.84 ( )
                                4:31.38 ( )   5:46.15 (1:14.77)                    
 18 Delane, Kelly A           16 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:50.47        
                                1:17.63 ( )                             2:47.17 ( )
                                4:35.95 ( )   5:50.47 (1:14.52)                    
 19 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            6:15.15    5:50.68        
                                1:18.19 ( )                             2:47.60 ( )
                                4:33.28 ( )   5:50.68 (1:17.40)                    
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              6:25.36    5:51.07        
                                1:21.72 ( )                             2:52.18 ( )
                                4:29.01 ( )   5:51.07 (1:22.06)                    
 21 Lauer, Valerie            17 NYSA-MR              6:01.73    5:55.44        
                                1:16.26 ( )                             2:48.49 ( )
                                4:38.02 ( )   5:55.44 (1:17.42)                    
 22 Leopizzi, Amanda M        15 Empire-MR            5:48.38    5:56.32        
                                1:19.07 ( )                             2:51.48 ( )
                                4:32.98 ( )   5:56.32 (1:23.34)                    
 23 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               5:40.00    5:59.82        
                                1:21.87 ( )                             2:52.71 ( )
                                4:37.04 ( )   5:59.82 (1:22.78)                    
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K            15 Empire-MR            6:08.47    6:04.23        
                                1:24.17 ( )                             2:58.65 ( )
                                4:45.62 ( )   6:04.23 (1:18.61)                    
 25 Walsh, Shannon M          18 RFAC-MR              5:56.86    6:06.29        
                                1:23.31 ( )                             2:59.15 ( )
                                4:40.13 ( )   6:06.29 (1:26.16)                    
 26 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              5:46.40    6:10.58        
                                1:16.87 ( )                             2:54.12 ( )
                                4:43.39 ( )   6:10.58 (1:27.19)                    
 27 Cicalo, Julia A           16 NYSA-MR              5:36.58    6:10.80        
                                1:23.19 ( )                             2:50.96 ( )
                                4:52.20 ( )   6:10.80 (1:18.60)                    
 28 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              6:15.55    6:12.19        
                                1:26.53 ( )                             2:59.79 ( )
                                4:49.18 ( )   6:12.19 (1:23.01)                    
 29 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            6:44.28    6:20.05        
                                1:34.56 ( )                             3:07.55 ( )
                                4:55.26 ( )   6:20.05 (1:24.79)                    
 30 Policastro, Gianna N      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:30.87        
                                1:30.01 ( )                             3:15.65 ( )
                                5:01.40 ( )   6:30.87 (1:29.47)                    
 31 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              6:19.65    6:32.82        
                                1:25.36 ( )                             3:05.02 ( )
                                5:02.80 ( )   6:32.82 (1:30.02)                    
 -- Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:26.89 ( )                             3:04.19 ( )
                                5:03.42 ( )        DQ (1:31.42)                    
 -- Noach, Rachel             14 Empire-MR            6:21.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                                1:23.65 ( )                             2:51.47 ( )
                                4:41.84 ( )        DQ (1:16.62)                    
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                1:12.91 ( )                             2:44.47 ( )
                                4:22.18 ( )        DQ (1:15.65)                    
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              6:27.75        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               6:31.27        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           15 Empire-MR            6:18.37        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              6:15.43        SCR        
 -- Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              5:51.70        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            18 RFAC-MR              5:22.80        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               5:30.06        SCR        
 -- Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              5:51.65        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:58.54        SCR        
 -- Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              5:34.85        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Megan E        16 Empire-MR            5:19.85        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Nia C              17 Empire-MR            5:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            5:37.53        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              5:56.02        SCR        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              5:43.63        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                31.41      31.31        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             38.57      34.97        
  3 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                36.12      35.94        
  4 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                38.38      37.57        
  5 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                37.88      37.79        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                40.19      38.51        
  7 Boyd, Andrew R            10 WAC-MR                 40.12      38.69        
  8 Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.02        
  9 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 46.38      40.56        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                55.01      40.59        
 11 Kim, William M             9 UN-MR-MR               45.13      41.19        
 12 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:04.01      41.22        
 13 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR                 44.84      41.51        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                39.26      41.71        
 15 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  45.99      41.78        
 16 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                44.00      42.17        
 17 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                42.63      42.29        
 18 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                42.16      42.35        
 19 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                42.56      42.53        
 20 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:05.01      42.79        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                42.29      42.82        
 22 Flynn, Ryan M             10 HVD-MR                 41.41      43.58        
 23 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNJ-NJ                   NT      44.49        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.59        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.63        
 26 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                44.38      44.82        
 27 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:05.01      44.99        
 28 O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                50.99      45.11        
 29 Engel, Jack                9 SMC-MR                 48.30      45.31        
 30 Rinaldi, Daniel            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.35        
 31 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 45.74      45.49        
 32 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              1:05.01      45.94        
 33 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             49.61      49.59        
 34 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.83        
 35 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR                 50.29      50.12        
 36 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             54.34      51.08        
 37 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:06.05      52.16        
 38 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.84        
 39 Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.14        
 40 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.17        
 41 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                55.48      54.86        
 42 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:08.01      55.28        
 43 Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.85        
 44 Zhu, Ken                   8 Middies-MR                NT      58.16        
 45 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                40.32      58.28        
 46 Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR              1:15.01      59.43        
 47 Gorman, Brian             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.32        
 48 Rinaldi, Jack              6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.41        
 -- Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                34.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jung, Eric                10 UN-MR-MR               42.81         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR             49.51         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean            10 Marlins-MR           1:01.89         NS        
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR              1:12.45         NS        
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             58.95        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO                36.61        SCR        
 -- Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR             55.25        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             46.79        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR               47.57        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR                39.45        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                44.35        SCR        
 -- Quinoes, Ashton T          8 UNMWS-MR             1:02.89        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                36.53        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                43.94        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 43.14        SCR        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Klein, Jameson P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:07.28    1:07.92        
                  32.99     1:07.92 (34.93)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:09.80    1:09.65        
                  33.07     1:09.65 (36.58)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR                  NT    1:12.20        
                  34.20     1:12.20 (38.00)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.32        
                  38.29     1:20.32 (42.03)                                        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:35.77    1:20.64        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:26.99    1:25.67        
                  40.66     1:25.67 (45.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:26.46        
                  38.82     1:26.46 (47.64)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              1:43.09    1:29.05        
                  41.94     1:29.05 (47.11)                                        
  9 Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR               1:40.30    1:29.38        
                  42.19     1:29.38 (47.19)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR           1:56.89    1:31.98        
                  43.82     1:31.98 (48.16)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:42.97    1:33.04        
                  42.84     1:33.04 (50.20)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:34.00        
                  42.82     1:34.00 (51.18)                                        
 13 Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:32.32    1:34.83        
 14 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               1:51.02    1:35.30        
                  45.63     1:35.30 (49.67)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:33.54    1:35.63        
                  44.86     1:35.63 (50.77)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:57.33    1:36.27        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNJ-NJ                   NT    1:39.03        
                  47.01     1:39.03 (52.02)                                        
 18 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:39.59        
 19 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR              1:51.03    1:40.03        
                  46.17     1:40.03 (53.86)                                        
 20 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:40.38        
                  48.33     1:40.38 (52.05)                                        
 21 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:43.96    1:40.73        
                  47.32     1:40.73 (53.41)                                        
 22 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:41.31        
                  47.72     1:41.31 (53.59)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack                9 SMC-MR               1:47.86    1:44.63        
 24 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR               1:51.56    1:45.66        
                  48.11     1:45.66 (57.55)                                        
 25 O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.02        
                  48.33     1:47.02 (58.69)                                        
 26 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:47.13        
                  49.48     1:47.13 (57.65)                                        
 27 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.46        
                  50.49     1:49.46 (58.97)                                        
 28 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:55.99    1:54.62        
                  53.93   1:54.62 (1:00.69)                                        
 29 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              2:23.01    1:59.85        
 30 Zhu, Ken                   8 Middies-MR           1:45.88    2:09.01        
                  59.68   2:09.01 (1:09.33)                                        
 31 Melloy, Robert             9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:10.16        
                1:00.87   2:10.16 (1:09.29)                                        
 32 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:34.51        
 -- Lombardo, James            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:29.21         NS        
 -- Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           2:22.95        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO              1:20.09        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:45.33        SCR        
 -- Quinoes, Ashton T          8 UNMWS-MR             2:35.89        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR             1:47.69        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:26.84        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR               2:10.10        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:43.09        SCR        
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           1:53.75        SCR        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:23.75    2:23.71        
                  32.94     1:10.12 (37.18)     1:47.71 (37.59)     2:23.71 (36.00)
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              2:30.34    2:32.33        
                                1:14.10 ( )     1:54.71 (40.61)     2:32.33 (37.62)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR             2:34.72    2:33.46        
                  34.03     1:13.72 (39.69)     1:54.93 (41.21)     2:33.46 (38.53)
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:49.57        
                  38.71     1:23.07 (44.36)     2:07.99 (44.92)     2:49.57 (41.58)
  5 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR              2:56.63    2:53.51        
                  39.21     1:23.69 (44.48)     2:08.92 (45.23)     2:53.51 (44.59)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            2:58.16    2:53.61        
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:53.61 (1:29.86)                    
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            3:22.54    2:56.80        
                                1:25.54 ( )   2:56.80 (1:31.26)                    
  8 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:12.47        
                  42.14     1:31.17 (49.03)     2:21.21 (50.04)     3:12.47 (51.26)
  9 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              2:59.56    3:16.27        
                                1:33.15 ( )     2:26.78 (53.63)     3:16.27 (49.49)
 10 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              4:00.01    3:22.92        
                                1:36.57 ( )   3:22.92 (1:46.35)                    
 11 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            3:24.81    3:28.07        
                  47.36     1:43.10 (55.74)     2:39.10 (56.00)     3:28.07 (48.97)
 11 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR            3:40.00    3:28.07        
                                1:39.07 ( )     2:35.02 (55.95)     3:28.07 (53.05)
 13 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              4:30.01    3:31.61        
                  46.91     1:42.56 (55.65)   3:31.61 (1:49.05)                    
 14 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:32.60        
                                3:32.68 ( )         3:32.60 ( )                    
 15 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            3:35.09    3:34.48        
                  47.15     1:42.98 (55.83)     2:38.74 (55.76)     3:34.48 (55.74)
 16 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    3:35.00        
                                1:41.04 ( )   3:35.00 (1:53.96)                    
 17 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            3:36.35    3:38.15        
                                1:47.67 ( )   3:38.15 (1:50.48)                    
 18 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            3:51.53    3:39.66        
                                1:44.74 ( )   3:39.66 (1:54.92)                    
 19 Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:49.46        
                  48.35   1:48.56 (1:00.21)   2:51.17 (1:02.61)     3:49.46 (58.29)
 -- Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            3:18.06        SCR        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            3:00.88        SCR        
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            3:40.00        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            3:11.69        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR             3:50.86        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO              3:01.65        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            3:55.41        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            3:45.48        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            3:01.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                37.01      37.75        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                38.51      37.95        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR               44.99      39.45        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              41.52      40.04        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                40.89      41.40        
  6 Amato, Jason C             9 WEST-MR                45.58      42.13        
  7 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                42.35      43.09        
  8 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                46.63      43.66        
  9 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              46.19      43.70        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                46.55      43.82        
 11 Boyd, Andrew R            10 WAC-MR                 45.00      45.48        
 12 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              44.85      45.65        
 13 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR              48.06      47.26        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR                48.51      48.06        
 15 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  50.68      48.29        
 16 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                50.75      48.30        
 17 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:06.01      48.40        
 18 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 56.24      48.61        
 19 Kim, William M             9 UN-MR-MR               58.10      48.70        
 20 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR              50.00      48.85        
 21 Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 54.40      49.03        
 22 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR                 52.36      49.28        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                50.60      49.45        
 24 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR             58.52      49.46        
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.86        
 26 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                51.49      50.44        
 27 Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR                 55.00      50.45        
 28 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:06.01      51.12        
 29 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      51.17        
 30 Rinaldi, Daniel            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      51.40        
 31 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      51.47        
 32 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                49.96      51.61        
 33 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR              49.28      51.73        
 34 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                52.10      51.84        
 35 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              50.14      52.86        
 36 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              52.33      53.20        
 37 Flynn, Ryan M             10 HVD-MR                 50.85      53.97        
 38 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                56.94      54.18        
 39 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                59.00      54.26        
 40 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             55.41      54.59        
 41 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.67        
 42 Engel, Jack                9 SMC-MR               1:01.99      54.88        
 43 Kivlehan, Sean            10 Marlins-MR           1:08.89      55.07        
 44 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      55.23        
 45 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              57.21      55.31        
 46 O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                55.99      56.12        
 47 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                55.00      56.68        
 48 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 54.53      56.72        
 49 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:23.78      57.75        
 50 Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.09        
 51 Zhu, Ken                   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.16        
 52 Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.34        
 53 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR               1:07.57    1:08.00        
 54 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:09.23        
 55 Gorman, Brian             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.45        
 -- Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR              1:15.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jung, Eric                10 UN-MR-MR               55.75         NS        
 -- Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNJ-NJ                   NT         NS        
 -- Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR           1:05.05        SCR        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:01.56        SCR        
 -- Klein, Jameson P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR              1:05.83        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO                43.21        SCR        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              44.47        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                46.14        SCR        
 -- Quinoes, Ashton T          8 UNMWS-MR               56.89        SCR        
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              54.50        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             54.11        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR                48.51        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR              58.00        SCR        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 50.73        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR               53.45        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                45.92        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden           8 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              48.93        SCR        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              50.20        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              50.81        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              45.00        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                56.36        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:19.62        
                  38.78     1:19.62 (40.84)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:25.95    1:23.97        
                  40.69     1:23.97 (43.28)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:31.60    1:31.86        
                  44.41     1:31.86 (47.45)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:38.71    1:32.53        
                  45.33     1:32.53 (47.20)                                        
  5 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            1:36.17    1:34.79        
                  46.31     1:34.79 (48.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:40.04    1:35.07        
  7 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:57.99    1:40.47        
                  45.87     1:40.47 (54.60)                                        
  8 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.07        
                  49.37     1:44.07 (54.70)                                        
  9 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:02.08    1:44.85        
                  50.98     1:44.85 (53.87)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:44.16    1:45.35        
                  51.35     1:45.35 (54.00)                                        
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:45.39        
                  50.84     1:45.39 (54.55)                                        
 12 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:45.59        
 13 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:45.90        
                  51.85     1:45.90 (54.05)                                        
 14 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:47.70        
                  52.25     1:47.70 (55.45)                                        
 15 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNJ-NJ                   NT    1:47.71        
 16 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:47.00    1:49.03        
                  52.42     1:49.03 (56.61)                                        
 17 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:49.34        
                  53.09     1:49.34 (56.25)                                        
 18 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:49.56        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:49.72        
                  54.58     1:49.72 (55.14)                                        
 20 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:50.03        
                  52.80     1:50.03 (57.23)                                        
 21 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:52.42        
 22 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:52.95        
                  54.29     1:52.95 (58.66)                                        
 23 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.94        
 24 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               2:08.72    1:59.21        
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.55        DQ (1:03.08)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:55.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.63          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            1:59.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.80                                                            
 -- Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            1:55.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.61          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:54.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:32.46        SCR        
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           2:27.50        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO              1:32.88        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:54.86        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR             1:54.20        SCR        
 -- Quinoes, Ashton T          8 UNMWS-MR             2:30.89        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            1:37.00        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            2:01.25        SCR        
 -- Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                41.07      42.57        
  2 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR                48.06      45.22        
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                48.78      47.09        
  4 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  55.99      53.31        
  5 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                58.29      55.04        
  6 Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.56        
  7 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:15.01      56.08        
  8 Kim, William M             9 UN-MR-MR             1:02.68      56.82        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:01.20      57.76        
 10 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                59.76      57.85        
 11 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                55.53      58.98        
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 56.68      59.39        
 13 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:06.48    1:00.12        
 14 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR           1:04.89    1:00.69        
 15 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:03.37    1:02.36        
 16 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR               1:04.22    1:03.03        
 17 Melloy, Robert             9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.11        
 18 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                58.45    1:03.16        
 19 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:04.12        
 20 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.58        
 21 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.20        
 22 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:07.46        
 23 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.75        
 24 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:25.67        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean            10 Marlins-MR           1:10.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lombardo, James            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:26.57         NS        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                58.18        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:12.88        SCR        
 -- Jung, Eric                10 UN-MR-MR               56.80        SCR        
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           1:09.03        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:02.86        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack              6 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Klein, Jameson P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:28.92        
                  42.85     1:28.92 (46.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:49.18    1:29.99        
                  44.12     1:29.99 (45.87)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            1:42.56    1:42.13        
                  49.34     1:42.13 (52.79)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:47.79    1:43.10        
                  47.94     1:43.10 (55.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:53.69    1:53.29        
                  54.71     1:53.29 (58.58)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         8 WEST-MR              2:01.33    1:53.88        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            2:02.54    1:54.81        
                  53.25   1:54.81 (1:01.56)                                        
  8 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                2:06.32    1:55.51        
                  55.67     1:55.51 (59.84)                                        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.68        
                  58.31     1:55.68 (57.37)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            2:13.70    1:57.33        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:59.58    1:57.80        
 12 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            2:04.26    1:58.79        
                  56.56   1:58.79 (1:02.23)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    1:59.18        
                  55.13   1:59.18 (1:04.05)                                        
 14 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:33.49    2:01.34        
                  57.48   2:01.34 (1:03.86)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan                 10 NCAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.53        
                  57.25   2:01.53 (1:04.28)                                        
 16 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            2:09.12    2:06.12        
                  57.71   2:06.12 (1:08.41)                                        
 17 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR              2:24.67    2:06.72        
                1:01.62   2:06.72 (1:05.10)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              2:33.98    2:07.08        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR           2:23.89    2:07.54        
                1:00.86   2:07.54 (1:06.68)                                        
 20 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR            2:13.00    2:08.22        
                1:02.46   2:08.22 (1:05.76)                                        
 21 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:08.25        
                1:01.74   2:08.25 (1:06.51)                                        
 22 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               2:28.28    2:13.63        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              2:07.97    2:13.66        
 24 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR               2:22.31    2:14.28        
                1:02.98   2:14.28 (1:11.30)                                        
 25 Zhu, Ken                   8 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.79        
 26 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:14.84        
 27 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            2:18.56    2:15.49        
                1:08.08   2:15.49 (1:07.41)                                        
 28 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           2:36.50    2:15.66        
                1:05.51   2:15.66 (1:10.15)                                        
 29 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              2:23.01    2:15.96        
                1:06.01   2:15.96 (1:09.95)                                        
 30 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 RFAC-MR              2:28.01    2:24.38        
                1:07.38   2:24.38 (1:17.00)                                        
 31 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:29.88        
 32 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:30.87        
 33 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR               2:43.73    2:31.89        
                1:13.69   2:31.89 (1:18.20)                                        
 34 Gorman, Brian             10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:35.58        
                1:13.63   2:35.58 (1:21.95)                                        
 35 Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    3:09.79        
                1:28.51   3:09.79 (1:41.28)                                        
 -- Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:04.31        DQ (1:22.90)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              2:02.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR           2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            1:47.21        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            2:34.14        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              2:01.08        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              2:05.32        SCR        
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:22.00        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Vishnevsky, Aden           8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            2:09.56        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR               34.41      34.12        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             42.65      36.65        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR              36.62      36.69        
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                41.78      38.24        
  5 Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR                42.27      40.22        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR                49.35      41.85        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR              42.67      42.09        
  8 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                41.71      42.97        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                45.14      44.32        
 10 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR              42.74      44.48        
 11 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                47.78      45.78        
 12 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      46.15        
 13 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                44.76      47.56        
 14 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR              49.06      47.92        
 15 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              50.58      49.20        
 16 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  53.01      49.45        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              48.05      50.56        
 18 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                51.28      52.06        
 19 Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 57.24      52.82        
 20 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              54.34      53.72        
 21 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                51.66      54.03        
 22 Calvelli, Samuel          10 RFAC-MR              1:12.01      54.30        
 23 Kim, William M             9 UN-MR-MR                  NT      55.13        
 24 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR              58.46      55.44        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick J       10 Marlins-MR           1:06.89      56.09        
 26 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                50.24      56.33        
 27 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:15.01      58.57        
 28 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.97        
 29 Zhu, Ken                   8 Middies-MR           1:00.88    1:04.54        
 30 Siegel, Cody               9 SMC-MR               1:07.85    1:04.58        
 31 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR                49.99    1:08.65        
 32 Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:11.39        
 33 Lombardo, James            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:25.17        
 -- Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:08.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR              54.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              54.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Engel, Jack                9 SMC-MR                 55.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNJ-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kivlehan, Sean            10 Marlins-MR           1:15.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Melloy, Robert             9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              50.00        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR              48.37        SCR        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        9 NYSA-MR                55.09        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Klein, Jameson P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Jung, Eric                10 UN-MR-MR               53.47        SCR        
 -- Quinoes, Ashton T          8 UNMWS-MR             1:30.89        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 UNMWS-MR               58.69        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                40.58        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Oconnell, Ryan             9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              53.42        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR              47.00        SCR        
 -- LaGanga, David             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR             1:20.40    1:16.35        
                  36.72     1:16.35 (39.63)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:41.44    1:23.47        
                  38.73     1:23.47 (44.74)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    1:45.69        
                  44.69   1:45.69 (1:01.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:59.66    1:46.11        
                  48.24     1:46.11 (57.87)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:44.89    1:55.90        
                  52.31   1:55.90 (1:03.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:46.37    2:47.07        
                  37.33     1:21.55 (44.22)     2:11.15 (49.60)     2:47.07 (35.92)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR             2:54.37    2:48.10        
                  36.23     1:20.39 (44.16)     2:10.90 (50.51)     2:48.10 (37.20)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              2:50.23    2:49.22        
                  36.70     1:23.32 (46.62)     2:11.53 (48.21)     2:49.22 (37.69)
  4 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:57.00    2:56.03        
                  36.68     1:22.56 (45.88)     2:13.02 (50.46)     2:56.03 (43.01)
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          10 Empire-MR            3:50.00    3:02.47        
                  39.85     1:24.63 (44.78)     2:21.17 (56.54)     3:02.47 (41.30)
  6 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              3:23.66    3:08.32        
                  42.26     1:29.70 (47.44)     2:26.74 (57.04)     3:08.32 (41.58)
  7 Schaum, Connor J          10 Empire-MR            3:50.95    3:22.25        
                  45.63     1:37.00 (51.37)   2:40.00 (1:03.00)     3:22.25 (42.25)
  8 Wang, Hanlin              10 Empire-MR            4:04.09    3:26.15        
                  47.34     1:37.31 (49.97)   2:44.30 (1:06.99)     3:26.15 (41.85)
  9 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              3:35.43    3:31.28        
                                1:42.24 ( )   2:44.94 (1:02.70)     3:31.28 (46.34)
 10 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              3:16.77    3:34.19        
                                1:38.79 ( )   3:34.19 (1:55.40)                    
 11 Ferrara, Luc M             9 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:38.05        
                                1:47.38 ( )   3:38.05 (1:50.67)                    
 12 Smith, Sebastian L         9 RFAC-MR              4:35.01    3:38.60        
                                1:42.11 ( )   3:38.60 (1:56.49)                    
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:48.59        
                  52.06     1:49.61 (57.55)   2:58.47 (1:08.86)     3:48.59 (50.12)
 14 Chong, Kurtis S           10 Empire-MR            3:50.00    3:57.41        
                                1:56.11 ( )   3:57.41 (2:01.30)                    
 15 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            3:55.00    3:58.39        
                  56.16   1:57.63 (1:01.47)   3:04.88 (1:07.25)     3:58.39 (53.51)
 16 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR               3:30.00    4:01.42        
                  55.32     1:51.00 (55.68)   3:06.25 (1:15.25)     4:01.42 (55.17)
 17 Blenk, Gavin M             9 Empire-MR            3:45.00    4:01.81        
                  58.04   1:58.39 (1:00.35)   3:10.87 (1:12.48)     4:01.81 (50.94)
 18 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            4:00.00    4:05.63        
                  59.77     1:55.28 (55.51)   3:13.46 (1:18.18)     4:05.63 (52.17)
 -- Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            3:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                1:53.94 ( )        DQ (2:10.68)                    
 -- Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.70     1:54.79 (57.09)   3:06.90 (1:12.11)          DQ (48.82)
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            9 Empire-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:19.01   2:36.78 (1:17.77)   3:58.14 (1:21.36)        DQ (1:05.59)
 -- Nonaka, Johji             10 WEST-MR              3:16.27         NS        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO              3:27.21        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            10 Empire-MR            3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Seck, Yelly M             10 Empire-MR            3:37.00        SCR        
 -- Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            3:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  31.85      29.13        
  2 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                29.99      29.81        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  30.67      30.29        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                30.46      30.70        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                30.77      31.04        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             32.54      31.07        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.29        
  8 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                32.53      32.26        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  33.05      32.39        
 10 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                34.21      32.50        
 11 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR             34.37      33.31        
 12 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.38        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                34.17      33.45        
 14 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                38.46      33.62        
 15 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                35.68      34.56        
 16 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR                35.43      34.64        
 17 Lopez, Louis              12 WAC-MR                 50.00      34.77        
 18 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR               38.99      34.93        
 19 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                35.22      35.50        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                35.74      36.13        
 21 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                40.16      36.64        
 22 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 38.06      36.72        
 23 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR                 37.66      37.27        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                39.23      37.38        
 25 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                36.71      37.39        
 26 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.99        
 27 Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR               46.87      38.07        
 28 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR               39.93      38.53        
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                38.05      39.19        
 30 Robinson, Daniel P        11 Marlins-MR             46.87      40.23        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                 37.97      40.73        
 32 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR                 56.28      40.81        
 33 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                46.99      40.90        
 34 Susman, Dan A             12 HVD-MR                 41.95      41.85        
 35 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                  48.21      42.85        
 36 Miriyapalli, Lahar        11 Marlins-MR             48.50      44.65        
 37 Gaza, Thomas              11 SMC-MR                 46.31      48.69        
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                34.95         NS        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 35.90        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR               35.26        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR                43.96        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                36.58        SCR        
 -- Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, John          11 WAC-MR                 46.43        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR                40.04        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                37.00        SCR        
 -- Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR                 32.29        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              32.58        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:07.55    1:05.83        
                  31.29     1:05.83 (34.54)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:07.10        
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.18        
                  32.70     1:08.18 (35.48)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:09.80    1:08.47        
                  32.73     1:08.47 (35.74)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.58        
                  32.01     1:08.58 (36.57)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.23        
                  34.60     1:12.23 (37.63)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:13.76        
  8 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:28.09    1:16.66        
  9 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:19.49    1:18.18        
                  37.71     1:18.18 (40.47)                                        
 10 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:18.74    1:18.32        
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)                                        
 11 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:31.11    1:21.74        
                  39.01     1:21.74 (42.73)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:10.35    1:23.09        
 13 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:26.82    1:23.10        
                  39.52     1:23.10 (43.58)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR              1:26.34    1:24.40        
                  40.10     1:24.40 (44.30)                                        
 15 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.49        
 16 Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR             1:44.91    1:25.91        
                  41.73     1:25.91 (44.18)                                        
 17 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:27.01        
                  41.23     1:27.01 (45.78)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:31.51    1:28.12        
                  41.65     1:28.12 (46.47)                                        
 19 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:37.94    1:32.32        
                  43.85     1:32.32 (48.47)                                        
 20 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.04        
                  44.96     1:38.04 (53.08)                                        
 21 Gaza, Thomas              11 SMC-MR               1:35.41    1:48.77        
                  50.72     1:48.77 (58.05)                                        
 -- Spade, John               11 WAC-MR               1:22.91         NS        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:30.04         NS        
 -- Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:22.97        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:24.57        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR              1:42.66        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Duval, Jesse L            11 WAC-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:20.60        SCR        
 -- Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.68        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR             1:22.44        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:37.57        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, John          11 WAC-MR               1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR              1:23.30        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:09.41        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            2:15.50    2:15.98        
                  31.21     1:05.50 (34.29)     1:40.35 (34.85)     2:15.98 (35.63)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:28.13    2:22.64        
                  30.75     1:06.22 (35.47)   2:22.64 (1:16.42)                    
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              2:23.85    2:24.51        
                                1:08.59 ( )     1:46.56 (37.97)     2:24.51 (37.95)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:28.93    2:29.11        
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)     1:50.93 (39.52)     2:29.11 (38.18)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:35.40    2:34.29        
                                1:13.81 ( )     1:54.79 (40.98)     2:34.29 (39.50)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           2:42.67    2:34.62        
                  34.01     1:15.12 (41.11)     1:56.11 (40.99)     2:34.62 (38.51)
  7 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:35.92        
                  35.38     1:15.69 (40.31)     1:56.42 (40.73)     2:35.92 (39.50)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            2:34.66    2:36.75        
                                1:15.42 ( )   2:36.75 (1:21.33)                    
  9 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            2:40.14    2:40.08        
                                1:17.07 ( )   2:40.08 (1:23.01)                    
 10 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           2:46.50    2:40.55        
                  37.59     1:18.95 (41.36)     2:01.41 (42.46)     2:40.55 (39.14)
 11 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:43.38    2:43.51        
                                1:19.03 ( )     2:02.31 (43.28)     2:43.51 (41.20)
 12 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            2:58.70    2:44.27        
                  36.29     1:18.49 (42.20)   2:44.27 (1:25.78)                    
 13 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              2:54.02    2:45.92        
                  38.18     1:21.18 (43.00)     2:04.45 (43.27)     2:45.92 (41.47)
 14 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:53.68    2:52.63        
                                1:22.23 ( )   2:52.63 (1:30.40)                    
 15 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           3:05.89    2:54.71        
                  39.90     1:25.09 (45.19)   2:54.71 (1:29.62)                    
 16 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR               2:58.62    2:55.53        
                  40.42     1:27.35 (46.93)     2:13.21 (45.86)     2:55.53 (42.32)
 17 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR              2:52.47    2:55.62        
                                1:24.89 ( )   2:55.62 (1:30.73)                    
 18 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              3:01.41    2:57.03        
                  39.79     1:26.23 (46.44)   2:57.03 (1:30.80)                    
 19 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            3:00.27    2:57.23        
                  39.16     1:25.66 (46.50)     2:13.08 (47.42)     2:57.23 (44.15)
 20 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            2:47.46    2:58.02        
                  38.60     1:24.26 (45.66)     2:11.86 (47.60)     2:58.02 (46.16)
 21 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR              2:53.29    3:02.18        
                  39.90     1:26.65 (46.75)   3:02.18 (1:35.53)                    
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR              2:59.45    3:02.27        
                  40.06     1:26.55 (46.49)     2:15.38 (48.83)     3:02.27 (46.89)
 23 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              3:05.78    3:04.88        
                  40.63     1:28.89 (48.26)     2:17.86 (48.97)     3:04.88 (47.02)
 24 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              3:02.07    3:08.05        
                                1:30.56 ( )   3:08.05 (1:37.49)                    
 25 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:08.73        
                  42.77     1:30.77 (48.00)     2:20.29 (49.52)     3:08.73 (48.44)
 26 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            3:15.68    3:14.64        
                                1:34.76 ( )     2:25.12 (50.36)     3:14.64 (49.52)
 27 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR               3:23.65    3:15.49        
                  42.50     1:34.54 (52.04)     2:25.96 (51.42)     3:15.49 (49.53)
 28 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR             3:00.99    3:17.01        
                                1:33.20 ( )   3:17.01 (1:43.81)                    
 29 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            3:32.80    3:43.74        
                                1:47.63 ( )   3:43.74 (1:56.11)                    
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              2:45.02         NS        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            2:32.90        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR             2:56.25        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            3:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                32.90      31.99        
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.12        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.79        
  4 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR             41.82      36.59        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                35.96      37.38        
  6 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              42.50      37.97        
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 45.90      38.93        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             39.56      39.12        
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              51.47      39.85        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.86        
 11 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR                37.74      39.89        
 12 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              44.74      40.05        
 13 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              43.20      40.14        
 14 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR             38.50      40.20        
 15 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                42.56      40.32        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                40.65      40.37        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                39.83      40.77        
 18 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              41.00      41.59        
 19 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                49.60      41.85        
 20 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                48.80      41.89        
 21 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              40.86      42.07        
 22 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.12        
 23 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                44.02      42.44        
 24 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR                 42.89      43.89        
 25 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                55.75      44.18        
 26 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR                 46.16      44.34        
 27 Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR               50.99      44.58        
 28 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 43.90      44.59        
 29 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                43.46      44.77        
 30 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             43.78      44.82        
 31 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR             47.06      45.90        
 32 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                46.25      46.38        
 33 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              51.00      47.21        
 34 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR               51.66      47.87        
 35 Robinson, Daniel P        11 Marlins-MR             53.25      48.03        
 36 Miriyapalli, Lahar        11 Marlins-MR             51.60      48.31        
 37 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                50.99      48.38        
 38 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                 45.30      48.51        
 39 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                45.99      48.92        
 40 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:03.74      52.03        
 41 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR              53.23      52.50        
 42 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              52.94      53.67        
 -- Gaza, Thomas              11 SMC-MR                 52.39         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 41.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                37.15         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Susman, Dan A             12 HVD-MR                 48.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             44.07         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              48.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR                51.56        SCR        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR              53.00        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR               41.45        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                40.47        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR              55.00        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              55.28        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, John          11 WAC-MR                 51.00        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              43.02        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                43.43        SCR        
 -- Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:09.59        
                  33.06     1:09.59 (36.53)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.64        
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.67        
                  36.32     1:14.67 (38.35)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            1:16.91    1:14.98        
                  36.38     1:14.98 (38.60)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:18.77    1:17.47        
                  37.56     1:17.47 (39.91)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:22.72    1:18.19        
  7 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:28.55    1:18.21        
                  38.21     1:18.21 (40.00)                                        
  8 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:18.63        
                  37.82     1:18.63 (40.81)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:28.46    1:21.37        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:29.82    1:21.59        
                  39.66     1:21.59 (41.93)                                        
 11 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            1:25.42    1:21.86        
                  41.31     1:21.86 (40.55)                                        
 12 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:22.26        
                  40.09     1:22.26 (42.17)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:21.60    1:22.70        
 14 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:24.08    1:22.89        
                  39.44     1:22.89 (43.45)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:33.69    1:23.44        
                  42.35     1:23.44 (41.09)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:24.18        
                  40.90     1:24.18 (43.28)                                        
 17 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.49        
                  40.98     1:24.49 (43.51)                                        
 18 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:30.76    1:24.91        
                  41.42     1:24.91 (43.49)                                        
 19 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:36.52    1:27.67        
                  42.40     1:27.67 (45.27)                                        
 20 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:34.41    1:31.31        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:34.82    1:31.92        
                  45.79     1:31.92 (46.13)                                        
 22 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:36.20    1:32.34        
                  43.74     1:32.34 (48.60)                                        
 23 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           1:35.93    1:32.76        
 24 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:53.54    1:33.67        
                  45.03     1:33.67 (48.64)                                        
 25 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:32.55    1:35.81        
                  44.95     1:35.81 (50.86)                                        
 26 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR               1:40.46    1:38.84        
                  49.14     1:38.84 (49.70)                                        
 27 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:40.88        
                  49.00     1:40.88 (51.88)                                        
 28 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:59.03    1:48.36        
                  53.69     1:48.36 (54.67)                                        
 29 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:57.10    1:52.91        
                  54.73     1:52.91 (58.18)                                        
 30 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:54.62    1:53.53        
 31 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:53.70    1:58.12        
 -- Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            1:26.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.24          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:24.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.87          DQ (42.24)                                        
 -- Duval, Jesse L            11 WAC-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:26.25        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:26.37        SCR        
 -- Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:31.90        SCR        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:48.50        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR             1:28.86        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:34.39        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR              1:48.49        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:31.12        SCR        
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            1:36.07        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, John          11 WAC-MR               1:51.43        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:25.53        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:37.08        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:36.24    2:32.50        
                  34.75     1:13.58 (38.83)     1:53.53 (39.95)     2:32.50 (38.97)
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:39.39        
                  37.70     1:17.82 (40.12)     1:59.18 (41.36)     2:39.39 (40.21)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:41.23    2:44.99        
                  39.22     1:21.86 (42.64)     2:04.14 (42.28)     2:44.99 (40.85)
  4 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              3:00.99    2:49.09        
                                1:23.07 ( )   2:49.09 (1:26.02)                    
  5 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:59.75    2:50.29        
                  40.91     1:24.73 (43.82)     2:08.46 (43.73)     2:50.29 (41.83)
  6 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            2:55.96    2:52.39        
                  41.14     1:25.19 (44.05)     2:09.87 (44.68)     2:52.39 (42.52)
  7 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:02.91        
                                1:31.02 ( )   3:02.91 (1:31.89)                    
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:26.40 ( )        DQ (1:28.41)                    
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            2:48.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                40.78      39.53        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR                  NT      40.44        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  41.55      41.06        
  4 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                42.17      41.69        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 46.42      42.34        
  6 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                44.46      43.44        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR                45.87      43.86        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR               44.74      44.19        
  9 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             49.17      44.29        
 10 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              51.21      44.97        
 11 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.13        
 12 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             56.78      45.25        
 13 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                49.08      45.59        
 14 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 51.01      45.80        
 15 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR             49.89      46.76        
 16 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                56.60      50.48        
 17 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 51.14      50.70        
 18 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR                52.04      51.48        
 19 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.82        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.10        
 21 Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR             1:04.52      52.26        
 22 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                55.24      54.73        
 23 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:10.64    1:00.91        
 24 Gaza, Thomas              11 SMC-MR               1:03.48    1:02.57        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:10.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                49.55        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                47.27        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR                58.10        SCR        
 -- Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             51.49        SCR        
 -- Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:03.14        SCR        
 -- Duval, Jesse L            11 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                56.79        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR             1:32.57    1:27.13        
                  41.33     1:27.13 (45.80)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:25.31    1:27.32        
                  40.85     1:27.32 (46.47)                                        
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:40.21    1:29.00        
                  42.89     1:29.00 (46.11)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:30.05    1:29.96        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:35.70    1:31.66        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:36.64    1:31.72        
                  44.00     1:31.72 (47.72)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            1:45.35    1:31.80        
                  42.86     1:31.80 (48.94)                                        
  8 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:33.85    1:32.48        
                  43.74     1:32.48 (48.74)                                        
  9 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:46.93    1:34.33        
                  43.41     1:34.33 (50.92)                                        
 10 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:43.74    1:34.43        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:39.51    1:36.33        
                  45.38     1:36.33 (50.95)                                        
 12 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.87        
 13 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:44.52    1:38.03        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:53.22    1:38.80        
 15 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:39.31    1:39.59        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:42.19    1:41.12        
                  50.64     1:41.12 (50.48)                                        
 17 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:44.25    1:42.36        
                  51.11     1:42.36 (51.25)                                        
 18 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:42.39        
                  48.80     1:42.39 (53.59)                                        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:47.76    1:43.54        
                  49.11     1:43.54 (54.43)                                        
 20 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           1:46.07    1:43.70        
 21 Lopez, Louis              12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.86        
                  49.35     1:44.86 (55.51)                                        
 22 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:42.08    1:45.06        
                  47.93     1:45.06 (57.13)                                        
 23 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:45.88        
                  51.74     1:45.88 (54.14)                                        
 24 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:47.17        
 25 Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            1:52.77    1:48.52        
                  51.67     1:48.52 (56.85)                                        
 26 Robinson, Daniel P        11 Marlins-MR           2:05.05    1:48.55        
                  50.49     1:48.55 (58.06)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR              1:56.97    1:49.30        
                  50.94     1:49.30 (58.36)                                        
 28 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:02.41    1:51.71        
                  53.66     1:51.71 (58.05)                                        
 29 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:48.92    1:51.83        
                  53.09     1:51.83 (58.74)                                        
 30 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:50.87    1:52.80        
 31 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            2:16.75    1:54.32        
 32 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:58.32    1:56.99        
                  54.29   1:56.99 (1:02.70)                                        
 33 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR               2:05.08    1:58.08        
                  55.14   1:58.08 (1:02.94)                                        
 34 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               2:15.55    1:58.99        
                  56.21   1:58.99 (1:02.78)                                        
 35 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:59.48        
                  56.88   1:59.48 (1:02.60)                                        
 36 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                2:04.88    1:59.73        
 37 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:10.29        
                1:01.44   2:10.29 (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:34.39         NS        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:56.25        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:41.61        SCR        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              1:59.35        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            2:10.78        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR              1:57.44        SCR        
 -- Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:35.22        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            1:52.24        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            2:20.45        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:05.17        
                  43.08     1:30.47 (47.39)     2:17.83 (47.36)     3:05.17 (47.34)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                3:05.63    3:05.68        
                                1:30.59 ( )     2:20.13 (49.54)     3:05.68 (45.55)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR             3:12.45    3:06.08        
                  42.50     1:31.72 (49.22)     2:19.87 (48.15)     3:06.08 (46.21)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR                  NT    3:28.45        
                  48.38     1:41.94 (53.56)     2:36.74 (54.80)     3:28.45 (51.71)
  5 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              3:45.65    3:31.79        
                  50.82     1:44.19 (53.37)     2:39.25 (55.06)     3:31.79 (52.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                29.55      30.13        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR              32.30      31.12        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.90      33.87        
  4 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              35.11      34.31        
  5 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR              35.81      35.83        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             35.87      36.52        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                36.15      36.62        
  8 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR              35.80      36.70        
  9 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR              36.75      37.73        
 10 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.09        
 11 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR              40.00      39.02        
 12 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                38.39      39.03        
 13 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              39.96      39.14        
 14 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              37.37      40.13        
 15 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR                40.61      40.39        
 16 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              44.34      42.51        
 17 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.78        
 18 Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR               40.88      43.46        
 19 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                50.80      46.09        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.21        
 21 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.55        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                46.44      46.61        
 23 Kim, Christopher W        11 UN-MR-MR                  NT      48.37        
 24 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              47.39      49.53        
 25 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              48.67      50.53        
 26 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:05.00      54.51        
 27 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.47        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              42.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR                49.23        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 UNMWS-MR               42.56        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR                54.96        SCR        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                39.41        SCR        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR              43.54        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR              37.56        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                34.92        SCR        
 -- McCafferty, John          11 WAC-MR                 59.10        SCR        
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR              38.81        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                49.74        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              48.60        SCR        
 -- Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             43.60        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            1:12.04    1:11.70        
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.94        
                  35.29     1:13.94 (38.65)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:19.26    1:14.25        
                  34.28     1:14.25 (39.97)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.03        
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:17.85        
                  36.36     1:17.85 (41.49)                                        
  6 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:23.75        
  7 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:43.08    1:25.47        
                  40.77     1:25.47 (44.70)                                        
  8 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            1:29.06    1:27.17        
  9 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:35.89    1:28.02        
                  40.13     1:28.02 (47.89)                                        
 10 Lopez, Louis              12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.60        
                  43.53     1:33.60 (50.07)                                        
 11 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR              1:36.87    1:34.03        
                  43.36     1:34.03 (50.67)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:31.99    1:35.00        
                  41.10     1:35.00 (53.90)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR             1:29.99    1:40.54        
                  42.93     1:40.54 (57.61)                                        
 14 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:53.57    1:46.52        
                  46.40   1:46.52 (1:00.12)                                        
 15 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               1:49.94    1:52.34        
 16 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                2:08.89    2:03.81        
                  53.83   2:03.81 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R          11 UNMID-MR             1:22.88         NS        
 -- Boies, Zachary            12 SMC-MR               1:19.27        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              2:42.34    2:31.50        
                  30.96     1:08.67 (37.71)     1:56.22 (47.55)     2:31.50 (35.28)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            2:43.00    2:39.19        
                  33.44     1:15.15 (41.71)     2:04.06 (48.91)     2:39.19 (35.13)
  3 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.53        
                                1:18.22 ( )   2:46.53 (1:28.31)                    
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              2:57.13    2:48.04        
                                1:18.80 ( )   2:48.04 (1:29.24)                    
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              2:49.31    2:48.43        
                  36.42     1:19.03 (42.61)     2:11.55 (52.52)     2:48.43 (36.88)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:32.19    2:48.65        
                                1:18.78 ( )   2:48.65 (1:29.87)                    
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:52.00    2:50.06        
                  35.45     1:21.21 (45.76)     2:11.40 (50.19)     2:50.06 (38.66)
  8 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            3:00.55    2:54.48        
                                1:23.84 ( )   2:54.48 (1:30.64)                    
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:56.11    2:55.32        
                  39.96     1:25.22 (45.26)     2:16.42 (51.20)     2:55.32 (38.90)
 10 Crane, Brian A            12 Empire-MR            3:09.00    2:56.46        
                  39.74     1:25.42 (45.68)     2:20.67 (55.25)     2:56.46 (35.79)
 11 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            3:05.76    2:59.12        
                  37.32     1:24.68 (47.36)     2:19.71 (55.03)     2:59.12 (39.41)
 12 Buckley, Jack C           12 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:00.48        
                  41.58     1:27.30 (45.72)     2:22.51 (55.21)     3:00.48 (37.97)
 13 Andrews, Sam T            11 Empire-MR            3:16.45    3:00.98        
                  38.47     1:24.58 (46.11)     2:20.86 (56.28)     3:00.98 (40.12)
 14 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              3:09.81    3:03.10        
                  42.08     1:26.82 (44.74)     2:22.78 (55.96)     3:03.10 (40.32)
 15 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            3:14.53    3:03.23        
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:03.23 (1:34.54)                    
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              3:05.30    3:04.22        
                  38.84     1:27.27 (48.43)     2:25.22 (57.95)     3:04.22 (39.00)
 17 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           3:35.08    3:04.65        
                  40.91     1:24.41 (43.50)   2:25.03 (1:00.62)     3:04.65 (39.62)
 18 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            3:14.60    3:07.39        
                  41.41     1:27.14 (45.73)   2:27.62 (1:00.48)     3:07.39 (39.77)
 19 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              3:16.18    3:10.67        
                                1:33.62 ( )   3:10.67 (1:37.05)                    
 20 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           3:40.89    3:10.71        
                  42.41     1:35.20 (52.79)     2:28.41 (53.21)     3:10.71 (42.30)
 21 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            3:22.00    3:10.92        
                  39.60     1:29.40 (49.80)     2:27.87 (58.47)     3:10.92 (43.05)
 22 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR             3:17.09    3:11.50        
                  42.99     1:33.00 (50.01)     2:27.44 (54.44)     3:11.50 (44.06)
 23 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            3:50.70    3:13.33        
                  42.29     1:31.35 (49.06)     2:31.04 (59.69)     3:13.33 (42.29)
 24 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:14.66        
                  43.14     1:34.90 (51.76)     2:29.74 (54.84)     3:14.66 (44.92)
 25 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR              3:25.54    3:24.33        
                  46.32     1:38.57 (52.25)   2:38.82 (1:00.25)     3:24.33 (45.51)
 26 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR               3:39.92    3:30.14        
                                1:40.67 ( )   3:30.14 (1:49.47)                    
 27 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            3:41.70    3:43.03        
                  51.46   1:53.80 (1:02.34)   2:56.05 (1:02.25)     3:43.03 (46.98)
 28 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            3:49.00    3:44.46        
                  54.65     1:51.47 (56.82)   2:57.95 (1:06.48)     3:44.46 (46.51)
 29 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            4:20.00    4:00.64        
                  58.41     1:56.81 (58.40)   3:06.38 (1:09.57)     4:00.64 (54.26)
 -- Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              3:08.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.94     1:26.86 (46.92)     2:25.77 (58.91)          DQ (43.08)
 -- Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            3:19.00        SCR        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           11 Empire-MR            4:05.00        SCR        
 -- Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           3:25.89        SCR        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            4:35.00        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        12 Empire-MR            3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         11 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              3:11.51        SCR        
 -- Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              3:05.02        SCR        
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y            12 Empire-MR            3:11.00        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            5:16.03    4:47.52        
                                1:07.01 ( )                             2:19.79 ( )
                                3:34.16 ( )   4:47.52 (1:13.36)                    
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              4:54.37    4:55.26        
                                1:08.50 ( )                             2:24.03 ( )
                                3:39.95 ( )   4:55.26 (1:15.31)                    
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              5:01.71    4:59.80        
                                1:10.10 ( )                             2:26.19 ( )
                                3:43.90 ( )   4:59.80 (1:15.90)                    
  4 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              5:00.91    4:59.89        
                                1:10.36 ( )                             2:26.89 ( )
                                3:44.60 ( )   4:59.89 (1:15.29)                    
  5 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              5:06.92    5:08.13        
                                1:09.41 ( )                             2:27.56 ( )
                                3:47.38 ( )   5:08.13 (1:20.75)                    
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              5:09.19    5:12.38        
                                1:13.13 ( )                             2:33.03 ( )
                                3:52.97 ( )   5:12.38 (1:19.41)                    
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              5:17.56    5:26.52        
                                1:16.71 ( )                             2:40.64 ( )
                                4:04.85 ( )   5:26.52 (1:21.67)                    
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                5:44.04    5:33.33        
                                1:18.67 ( )                             2:45.65 ( )
                                4:12.02 ( )   5:33.33 (1:21.31)                    
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                5:35.99    5:35.44        
                                1:19.90 ( )                             2:46.42 ( )
                                4:13.13 ( )   5:35.44 (1:22.31)                    
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                5:41.99    5:36.52        
                                1:19.99 ( )                             2:47.37 ( )
                                4:13.84 ( )   5:36.52 (1:22.68)                    
 11 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              5:31.21    5:36.94        
                                1:21.47 ( )                             2:48.50 ( )
                                4:13.32 ( )   5:36.94 (1:23.62)                    
 12 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              5:51.29    5:44.26        
                                1:20.19 ( )                             2:50.05 ( )
                                4:19.37 ( )   5:44.26 (1:24.89)                    
 13 Sabella, Nicholas G       12 NYSA-MR              6:04.23    6:00.14        
                                1:27.67 ( )                             3:01.66 ( )
                                4:33.46 ( )   6:00.14 (1:26.68)                    
 14 Spade, John               11 WAC-MR               5:50.00    6:01.69        
                                1:27.94 ( )                             3:01.95 ( )
                                4:34.97 ( )   6:01.69 (1:26.72)                    
 15 Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:09.21        
                                1:26.32 ( )                             3:02.66 ( )
                                4:37.68 ( )   6:09.21 (1:31.53)                    
 16 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:10.88        
                                1:23.11 ( )                             2:59.69 ( )
                                4:36.77 ( )   6:10.88 (1:34.11)                    
 17 Gong, Phillip J           12 UN-MR-MR             6:19.31    6:14.67        
                                1:20.83 ( )                             2:58.11 ( )
                                4:36.56 ( )   6:14.67 (1:38.11)                    
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:20.32        
                                1:28.38 ( )                             3:07.44 ( )
                                4:46.28 ( )   6:20.32 (1:34.04)                    
 -- Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           6:45.89         NS        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          10 UN-MR-MR             5:35.64        SCR        
 -- Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              6:00.56        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Rowan R           10 BLDR-CO              6:25.13        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              5:33.43    5:32.31        
                                1:18.03 ( )                             2:44.25 ( )
                                4:17.49 ( )   5:32.31 (1:14.82)                    
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            12 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:39.22        
                                1:15.83 ( )                             2:43.48 ( )
                                4:26.73 ( )   5:39.22 (1:12.49)                    
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              5:35.43    5:46.99        
                                1:20.71 ( )                             2:51.79 ( )
                                4:31.08 ( )   5:46.99 (1:15.91)                    
  4 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              5:38.99    5:49.32        
                                1:28.25 ( )                             2:57.26 ( )
                                4:36.22 ( )   5:49.32 (1:13.10)                    
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              5:49.87    5:49.43        
                                1:19.62 ( )                             2:48.28 ( )
                                4:32.78 ( )   5:49.43 (1:16.65)                    
  6 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              5:59.35    5:58.34        
                                1:22.41 ( )                             2:52.59 ( )
                                4:37.81 ( )   5:58.34 (1:20.53)                    
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                6:18.99    6:19.35        
                                1:26.16 ( )                             3:04.66 ( )
                                4:51.31 ( )   6:19.35 (1:28.04)                    
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                6:16.99    6:21.23        
                                1:29.28 ( )                             3:10.06 ( )
                                4:53.90 ( )   6:21.23 (1:27.33)                    
 -- Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           7:34.89        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR             30.10      27.63        
  2 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ          27.55      28.16        
  3 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR                29.57      28.56        
  4 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ                 27.83      28.62        
  5 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.66        
  6 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                30.01      29.28        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                30.35      29.75        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.83        
  9 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ                 29.44      29.85        
 10 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR             36.89      29.99        
 11 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR                 31.13      30.11        
 12 Vasilyev, Sam K           14 CAT-NJ                 31.14      30.14        
 13 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR                33.18      30.42        
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR                 29.23      30.46        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR                 31.38      30.65        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR                 33.15      31.13        
 17 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR             40.34      31.22        
 18 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ                 33.51      31.23        
 19 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR                30.44      31.30        
 20 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                  32.10      31.46        
 21 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR               36.54      31.66        
 22 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR             37.41      32.12        
 23 Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR                 33.67      32.48        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                 35.60      32.50        
 25 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                39.36      32.99        
 26 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR                34.10      33.18        
 27 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR                40.03      33.19        
 28 Dunn, Robert              13 WAC-MR                 40.00      33.48        
 29 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.82        
 30 Salzone, Frankie          13 WAC-MR                 42.57      34.58        
 31 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.07        
 32 LaSonde, Ronnie           13 Marlins-MR             48.54      36.58        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR                36.24         NS        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR                33.81         NS        
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR             29.93         NS        
 -- Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                31.65        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                38.62        SCR        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR             42.45        SCR        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR             30.84        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR             37.56        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                 32.66        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                  31.44        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR             28.42        SCR        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR                 38.78        SCR        
 -- Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR             45.88        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR             31.90        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR             31.89        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ          59.94    1:00.21        
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)                                        
  2 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:01.32    1:01.89        
                  29.52     1:01.89 (32.37)                                        
  3 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ                 59.72    1:02.04        
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:06.37    1:03.29        
                  29.36     1:03.29 (33.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:03.46        
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)                                        
  6 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ               1:04.86    1:04.33        
                  30.74     1:04.33 (33.59)                                        
  7 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:05.11    1:04.66        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:23.95    1:04.82        
                  30.72     1:04.82 (34.10)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:07.02    1:05.31        
                  31.07     1:05.31 (34.24)                                        
 10 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:09.84    1:06.03        
                  31.33     1:06.03 (34.70)                                        
 11 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              1:05.42    1:06.40        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.34    1:06.40        
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 13 Vasilyev, Sam K           14 CAT-NJ               1:10.04    1:07.18        
                  31.81     1:07.18 (35.37)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:12.08    1:07.40        
                  32.60     1:07.40 (34.80)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR               1:08.89    1:07.55        
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.23        
                  32.78     1:08.23 (35.45)                                        
 17 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:05.41    1:08.54        
                  32.23     1:08.54 (36.31)                                        
 18 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ               1:08.40    1:08.71        
 19 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:07.17    1:08.80        
                  33.10     1:08.80 (35.70)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.11        
 21 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.97        
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)                                        
 22 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR             1:23.69    1:10.25        
                  33.51     1:10.25 (36.74)                                        
 23 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:14.66    1:12.56        
 24 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:17.52    1:13.25        
 25 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.13    1:13.86        
 26 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.29    1:14.27        
 27 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.75    1:15.39        
                  36.80     1:15.39 (38.59)                                        
 28 Belmont, Chance           14 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.24        
 29 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:19.22    1:16.97        
 30 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:29.31    1:17.08        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:28.62    1:17.51        
                  36.20     1:17.51 (41.31)                                        
 32 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.44        
 33 Ilnickis, Maxwell         13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:20.30        
                  37.80     1:20.30 (42.50)                                        
 -- Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.46         NS        
 -- Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:13.30         NS        
 -- Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:16.14         NS        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:22.48         NS        
 -- Boyd, Justin              14 WAC-MR               1:21.19         NS        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              1:42.14        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:20.26        SCR        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           1:09.38        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           1:09.27        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:07.92        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:12.05        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:10.80        SCR        
 -- Noe, Sam L                14 HVD-MR               1:17.72        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:07.50        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           1:08.51        SCR        
 -- Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:30.88        SCR        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              1:17.85        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:13.96        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR           1:24.58        SCR        
 -- Otto, Moritz              13 Middies-MR           1:24.26        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ               2:11.41    2:13.36        
                  30.09     1:03.67 (33.58)     1:38.51 (34.84)     2:13.36 (34.85)
  2 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:12.50    2:15.31        
                  29.93     1:03.59 (33.66)     1:39.26 (35.67)     2:15.31 (36.05)
  3 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        2:14.15    2:15.64        
                  29.45     1:04.19 (34.74)     1:40.33 (36.14)     2:15.64 (35.31)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:16.46        
                  31.32     1:06.30 (34.98)     1:42.08 (35.78)     2:16.46 (34.38)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:18.66    2:16.54        
                  32.04     1:06.65 (34.61)     1:42.61 (35.96)     2:16.54 (33.93)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:19.14    2:16.90        
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:43.69 (36.25)     2:16.90 (33.21)
  7 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               2:14.95    2:17.10        
                  32.18     1:07.45 (35.27)     1:43.32 (35.87)     2:17.10 (33.78)
  8 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            2:24.07    2:17.18        
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)     1:40.07 (37.46)     2:17.18 (37.11)
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:18.63        
                  31.63     1:06.66 (35.03)     1:43.53 (36.87)     2:18.63 (35.10)
 10 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            2:16.55    2:18.83        
                                1:08.13 ( )   2:18.83 (1:10.70)                    
 11 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              2:23.90    2:19.31        
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)     1:43.46 (36.36)     2:19.31 (35.85)
 12 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ               2:27.51    2:23.19        
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:23.19 (1:13.78)                    
 13 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               2:18.78    2:23.33        
                                1:09.49 ( )   2:23.33 (1:13.84)                    
 14 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               3:02.59    2:23.85        
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)     1:47.05 (37.79)     2:23.85 (36.80)
 15 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               2:33.20    2:23.98        
                  33.73     1:11.00 (37.27)     1:48.59 (37.59)     2:23.98 (35.39)
 16 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              2:19.76    2:24.01        
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:47.10 (36.38)     2:24.01 (36.91)
 17 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              2:33.90    2:24.09        
                  33.41     1:09.86 (36.45)     1:47.79 (37.93)     2:24.09 (36.30)
 18 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:33.73    2:25.66        
                  32.78     1:10.09 (37.31)     1:48.47 (38.38)     2:25.66 (37.19)
 19 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:45.23    2:27.35        
                  35.41     1:14.68 (39.27)     1:51.11 (36.43)     2:27.35 (36.24)
 20 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           2:39.81    2:27.74        
                  35.93     1:13.75 (37.82)     1:51.23 (37.48)     2:27.74 (36.51)
 21 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.97    2:27.90        
                  33.28     1:11.89 (38.61)     1:50.46 (38.57)     2:27.90 (37.44)
 22 Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              2:45.83    2:28.23        
                  34.23     1:09.03 (34.80)     1:48.66 (39.63)     2:28.23 (39.57)
 23 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               2:26.15    2:31.59        
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:31.59 (1:18.15)                    
 24 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR             3:08.63    2:33.49        
                  33.74     1:12.14 (38.40)     1:52.74 (40.60)     2:33.49 (40.75)
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR               2:26.31    2:34.13        
                  33.64     1:12.03 (38.39)     1:53.32 (41.29)     2:34.13 (40.81)
 26 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:31.00    2:34.76        
                  33.11     1:11.46 (38.35)   2:34.76 (1:23.30)                    
 27 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           2:56.89    2:35.69        
                  34.37     1:13.79 (39.42)     1:55.94 (42.15)     2:35.69 (39.75)
 28 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               3:03.02    2:36.34        
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:36.34 (1:19.82)                    
 29 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:56.97    2:37.01        
                                1:16.54 ( )   2:37.01 (1:20.47)                    
 30 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.80    2:37.55        
                                1:13.45 ( )   2:37.55 (1:24.10)                    
 31 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.25        
                  34.79     1:15.06 (40.27)     1:59.37 (44.31)     2:41.25 (41.88)
 32 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:24.73    2:43.73        
                  36.13     1:19.58 (43.45)     2:05.85 (46.27)     2:43.73 (37.88)
 33 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:52.18    2:43.95        
                  37.26     1:19.73 (42.47)     2:03.50 (43.77)     2:43.95 (40.45)
 34 Dunn, Robert              13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:44.70        
                  34.65     1:15.57 (40.92)     2:01.13 (45.56)     2:44.70 (43.57)
 35 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.93        
                  39.32     1:25.67 (46.35)     2:12.56 (46.89)     3:01.93 (49.37)
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              2:36.91         NS        
 -- Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:38.53         NS        
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           2:40.89        SCR        
 -- Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              2:35.71        SCR        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           3:02.89        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               2:39.10        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:34.21        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:11.76        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            2:20.84        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:28.63        SCR        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           2:35.77        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR           3:09.61        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:25.86        SCR        
 -- Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           3:15.88        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:42.05        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               2:55.97        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               3:07.49        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:18.91        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:49.18        SCR        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:30.45        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:08.47    1:09.04        
                  33.04     1:09.04 (36.00)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.78        
                  34.80     1:10.78 (35.98)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:16.55    1:11.49        
                  34.57     1:11.49 (36.92)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:12.60        
                  34.74     1:12.60 (37.86)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:15.68    1:13.62        
                  35.37     1:13.62 (38.25)                                        
  6 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            1:17.09    1:13.99        
                  36.08     1:13.99 (37.91)                                        
  7 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ               1:13.18    1:14.39        
                  36.28     1:14.39 (38.11)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.93    1:14.62        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:14.77        
                  35.15     1:14.77 (39.62)                                        
 10 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:17.19    1:14.81        
                  36.12     1:14.81 (38.69)                                        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:17.23    1:15.13        
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:16.99    1:15.42        
                  37.28     1:15.42 (38.14)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:20.91    1:16.90        
 14 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            1:20.17    1:16.99        
                  38.27     1:16.99 (38.72)                                        
 15 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:15.88    1:17.36        
 16 Vasilyev, Sam K           14 CAT-NJ               1:19.40    1:17.57        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:22.76    1:19.72        
                  38.83     1:19.72 (40.89)                                        
 18 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.04        
                  39.02     1:20.04 (41.02)                                        
 19 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR             1:34.06    1:20.62        
                  40.17     1:20.62 (40.45)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:21.22    1:21.01        
                  39.52     1:21.01 (41.49)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR               1:26.20    1:22.44        
                  40.07     1:22.44 (42.37)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:30.68    1:22.87        
                  41.11     1:22.87 (41.76)                                        
 23 Boyd, Justin              14 WAC-MR               1:34.14    1:24.57        
 24 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:25.06    1:24.69        
                  41.53     1:24.69 (43.16)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:30.61    1:26.60        
                  41.46     1:26.60 (45.14)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:31.68    1:26.69        
                  41.94     1:26.69 (44.75)                                        
 27 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:28.53    1:27.48        
 28 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:42.63    1:28.93        
 29 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            1:31.42    1:29.53        
                  43.13     1:29.53 (46.40)                                        
 30 Belmont, Chance           14 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.44        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:51.45    1:35.06        
                  44.77     1:35.06 (50.29)                                        
 32 Ilnickis, Maxwell         13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.11        
                  45.44     1:35.11 (49.67)                                        
 33 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.33        
                  45.52     1:35.33 (49.81)                                        
 34 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              1:37.56    1:38.59        
                  47.35     1:38.59 (51.24)                                        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:29.15         NS        
 -- Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.17         NS        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           1:19.36        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:13.37        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           1:25.87        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:32.99        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:19.14        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              2:05.52        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                1:22.78        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:16.52        SCR        
 -- Noe, Sam L                14 HVD-MR               1:35.59        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:15.43        SCR        
 -- Otto, Moritz              13 Middies-MR           1:34.22        SCR        
 -- Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:38.88        SCR        
 -- Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:18.00        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              1:29.05        SCR        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            1:14.63        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR           1:41.05        SCR        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:24.97        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            1:41.00        SCR        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:40.96        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:28.19        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:32.97    2:31.85        
                  35.41     1:14.05 (38.64)     1:53.65 (39.60)     2:31.85 (38.20)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:33.75        
                  37.32     1:16.26 (38.94)     1:55.66 (39.40)     2:33.75 (38.09)
  3 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:38.21        
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:38.21 (1:20.46)                    
  4 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ               2:38.16    2:39.16        
                  37.85     1:18.85 (41.00)     1:59.67 (40.82)     2:39.16 (39.49)
  5 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:55.58    2:41.10        
                  37.51     1:18.02 (40.51)     1:58.89 (40.87)     2:41.10 (42.21)
  6 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:49.14    2:41.17        
                                1:17.02 ( )   2:41.17 (1:24.15)                    
  7 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            2:54.55    2:41.86        
                  38.09     1:20.25 (42.16)     2:01.85 (41.60)     2:41.86 (40.01)
  8 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            2:42.65    2:45.76        
                  39.26     1:21.35 (42.09)     2:04.72 (43.37)     2:45.76 (41.04)
  9 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               2:54.60    2:50.96        
                  40.06     1:23.78 (43.72)     2:08.12 (44.34)     2:50.96 (42.84)
 10 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:51.56    2:51.43        
                                1:24.73 ( )   2:51.43 (1:26.70)                    
 11 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.67        
                  40.18     1:24.93 (44.75)     2:09.07 (44.14)     2:52.67 (43.60)
 12 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              3:07.88    2:55.11        
                  41.80     1:26.56 (44.76)     2:11.72 (45.16)     2:55.11 (43.39)
 13 Salzone, Frankie          13 WAC-MR               3:45.00    3:23.12        
                                1:38.07 ( )   3:23.12 (1:45.05)                    
 14 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            3:34.88    3:28.77        
                  50.08     1:43.37 (53.29)     2:36.33 (52.96)     3:28.77 (52.44)
 -- Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:43.08         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  36.83     1:16.85 (40.02)     1:57.82 (40.97)          DQ (40.08)
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              3:26.52         NS        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           2:49.10        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:52.61        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:39.96        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                2:48.67        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:47.40        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               3:15.34        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            2:34.13        SCR        
 -- Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            2:43.52        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:32.31        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:19.44        
                  37.67     1:19.44 (41.77)                                        
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:19.56    1:19.45        
                  37.42     1:19.45 (42.03)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:22.44    1:19.56        
                  37.76     1:19.56 (41.80)                                        
  4 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ               1:23.43    1:19.66        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:24.16    1:21.64        
                  38.23     1:21.64 (43.41)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:26.72    1:22.22        
                  38.99     1:22.22 (43.23)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR               1:24.29    1:23.77        
  8 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:21.71    1:25.12        
                  39.33     1:25.12 (45.79)                                        
  9 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ               1:26.08    1:26.10        
                  40.59     1:26.10 (45.51)                                        
 10 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:26.71        
                  40.69     1:26.71 (46.02)                                        
 11 Amato, Steven A           13 WEST-MR              1:19.76    1:27.75        
                  41.19     1:27.75 (46.56)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:35.80    1:28.92        
                  43.21     1:28.92 (45.71)                                        
 13 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            1:36.82    1:29.20        
                  43.90     1:29.20 (45.30)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:30.11        
 15 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:30.22    1:30.14        
                  42.61     1:30.14 (47.53)                                        
 16 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:25.56    1:30.87        
                  43.05     1:30.87 (47.82)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:44.78    1:31.54        
                  44.16     1:31.54 (47.38)                                        
 18 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:43.09    1:31.56        
                  44.30     1:31.56 (47.26)                                        
 19 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:28.40    1:31.90        
                  44.27     1:31.90 (47.63)                                        
 20 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:40.95    1:32.34        
                  45.13     1:32.34 (47.21)                                        
 21 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              1:30.52    1:32.84        
 22 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:39.44    1:33.12        
 23 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:39.44    1:33.26        
                  45.50     1:33.26 (47.76)                                        
 24 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:37.00    1:33.58        
                  44.85     1:33.58 (48.73)                                        
 25 Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR               1:34.20    1:33.87        
                  45.21     1:33.87 (48.66)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            1:49.79    1:36.16        
 27 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR             1:52.00    1:36.67        
                  46.91     1:36.67 (49.76)                                        
 28 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:43.55    1:37.53        
                  46.09     1:37.53 (51.44)                                        
 29 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:42.66    1:39.69        
                  47.29     1:39.69 (52.40)                                        
 30 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               1:41.06    1:42.01        
 31 LaSonde, Ronnie           13 Marlins-MR           2:20.89    1:42.06        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:48.99    1:44.95        
                  50.26     1:44.95 (54.69)                                        
 33 Salzone, Frankie          13 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:49.36        
                  50.73     1:49.36 (58.63)                                        
 34 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.96    1:49.45        
                  51.44     1:49.45 (58.01)                                        
 35 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.53        
                  51.98     1:49.53 (57.55)                                        
 36 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:50.23    1:50.77        
                  55.16     1:50.77 (55.61)                                        
 37 Dunn, Robert              13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:52.36        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:51.84         NS        
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:41.09         NS        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              1:59.83        SCR        
 -- Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:37.86        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           1:32.52        SCR        
 -- Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:57.05        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR           1:41.17        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:30.71        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:23.70        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            1:52.00        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:18.26        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:37.46        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:50.16        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:42.32        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               2:53.66    2:47.89        
                  36.46     1:19.27 (42.81)     2:03.67 (44.40)     2:47.89 (44.22)
  2 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ               2:56.14    2:52.85        
                  38.40     1:22.78 (44.38)     2:08.00 (45.22)     2:52.85 (44.85)
  3 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:57.91    2:55.45        
                  39.26     1:23.11 (43.85)     2:08.31 (45.20)     2:55.45 (47.14)
  4 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              2:57.04    2:55.98        
                  39.32     1:23.15 (43.83)     2:09.47 (46.32)     2:55.98 (46.51)
  5 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               3:08.72    3:00.00        
                  40.72     1:26.29 (45.57)     2:12.93 (46.64)     3:00.00 (47.07)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            2:55.52    3:00.53        
                  39.40     1:24.93 (45.53)     2:12.26 (47.33)     3:00.53 (48.27)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR               3:12.87    3:04.64        
                                1:29.33 ( )   3:04.64 (1:35.31)                    
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               3:06.95    3:10.26        
                                1:32.31 ( )   3:10.26 (1:37.95)                    
  9 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                3:39.95    3:15.56        
                  44.16     1:35.44 (51.28)   3:15.56 (1:40.12)                    
 10 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:16.33        
                  45.86     1:35.58 (49.72)     2:25.96 (50.38)     3:16.33 (50.37)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:42.10    3:19.23        
                  45.30     1:37.34 (52.04)     2:29.49 (52.15)     3:19.23 (49.74)
 12 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:30.79        
                                1:43.92 ( )   3:30.79 (1:46.87)                    
 13 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            3:33.33    3:30.97        
                  47.41     1:41.91 (54.50)     2:36.47 (54.56)     3:30.97 (54.50)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            3:41.00    4:11.82        
                  57.43   2:04.32 (1:06.89)   3:08.03 (1:03.71)   4:11.82 (1:03.79)
 -- McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            3:05.66        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               3:14.11        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           3:06.67        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           3:18.69        SCR        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            3:48.15        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           3:14.84        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        1:04.91    1:05.51        
                  29.99     1:05.51 (35.52)                                        
  2 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ               1:06.17    1:08.36        
                  32.14     1:08.36 (36.22)                                        
  3 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:07.55    1:08.93        
                  32.11     1:08.93 (36.82)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:08.99        
                  32.11     1:08.99 (36.88)                                        
  5 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            1:07.59    1:09.83        
                  32.43     1:09.83 (37.40)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:11.25        
                  34.16     1:11.25 (37.09)                                        
  7 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:12.93    1:11.28        
                  33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)                                        
  8 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            1:11.98    1:11.76        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.77        
 10 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:15.36    1:11.95        
                  34.12     1:11.95 (37.83)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:13.23        
                  34.02     1:13.23 (39.21)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            1:13.02    1:13.55        
                  32.22     1:13.55 (41.33)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:10.21    1:13.61        
                  34.49     1:13.61 (39.12)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:19.34    1:14.01        
                  35.71     1:14.01 (38.30)                                        
 15 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:16.13    1:14.39        
 16 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            1:20.79    1:14.65        
 17 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:25.71    1:15.37        
                  35.83     1:15.37 (39.54)                                        
 18 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              1:20.47    1:17.41        
                  35.93     1:17.41 (41.48)                                        
 19 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               1:18.33    1:17.86        
                  35.26     1:17.86 (42.60)                                        
 20 Vasilyev, Sam K           14 CAT-NJ               1:20.49    1:18.23        
                  35.45     1:18.23 (42.78)                                        
 21 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            1:18.24    1:19.21        
 22 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            1:16.90    1:19.72        
                  37.49     1:19.72 (42.23)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:18.45    1:21.84        
                  38.28     1:21.84 (43.56)                                        
 24 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:32.69    1:22.19        
                  37.48     1:22.19 (44.71)                                        
 25 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           2:03.89    1:25.90        
                  38.30     1:25.90 (47.60)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            1:54.57    1:30.29        
                  40.27     1:30.29 (50.02)                                        
 27 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:47.95    1:52.29        
                  53.25     1:52.29 (59.04)                                        
 -- Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:27.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:54.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.35          DQ (54.10)                                        
 -- Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:13.18        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:12.60        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:25.71        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               2:05.85        SCR        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            1:51.31        SCR        
 -- Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            1:19.30        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            1:17.76        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:29.10        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ               2:30.91    2:31.57        
                  33.88     1:13.02 (39.14)     1:52.66 (39.64)     2:31.57 (38.91)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:33.71    2:33.43        
                  35.03     1:14.81 (39.78)     1:54.49 (39.68)     2:33.43 (38.94)
  3 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        2:35.08    2:34.11        
                  35.12     1:16.19 (41.07)     1:56.75 (40.56)     2:34.11 (37.36)
  4 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:37.66    2:44.52        
                  34.83     1:14.93 (40.10)     1:58.92 (43.99)     2:44.52 (45.60)
  5 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:49.99        
                  38.34     1:23.22 (44.88)     2:08.64 (45.42)     2:49.99 (41.35)
  6 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            3:06.37    2:50.25        
                                1:21.50 ( )   2:50.25 (1:28.75)                    
  7 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              3:10.99    2:56.86        
                  37.16     1:21.54 (44.38)     2:10.96 (49.42)     2:56.86 (45.90)
  8 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            3:15.15    3:00.16        
                  38.21     1:24.06 (45.85)     2:13.38 (49.32)     3:00.16 (46.78)
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            3:00.20    3:02.77        
                  36.48     1:23.04 (46.56)     2:13.68 (50.64)     3:02.77 (49.09)
 10 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                3:16.67    3:06.44        
                  39.20     1:26.48 (47.28)     2:16.24 (49.76)     3:06.44 (50.20)
 11 Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            3:15.15    3:17.28        
                  40.54     1:32.31 (51.77)     2:25.20 (52.89)     3:17.28 (52.08)
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:52.81         NS        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            3:15.15        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            2:40.47        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            2:48.71        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        2:32.07    2:31.92        
                  32.06     1:12.99 (40.93)     1:58.47 (45.48)     2:31.92 (33.45)
  2 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               2:34.27    2:33.36        
                  31.62     1:11.37 (39.75)     1:59.25 (47.88)     2:33.36 (34.11)
  3 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:33.70        
                  32.66     1:11.79 (39.13)     1:57.25 (45.46)     2:33.70 (36.45)
  4 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               2:35.81    2:33.94        
                  35.78     1:17.89 (42.11)     1:59.80 (41.91)     2:33.94 (34.14)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:31.73    2:34.58        
                  34.04     1:14.16 (40.12)     2:00.25 (46.09)     2:34.58 (34.33)
  6 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            2:38.00    2:36.28        
                                1:10.22 ( )   2:36.28 (1:26.06)                    
  7 Scerbo, Joseph T          13 CAT-NJ               2:38.67    2:39.25        
                  35.67     1:17.29 (41.62)     2:04.06 (46.77)     2:39.25 (35.19)
  8 Antiles, Mike E           14 CAT-NJ               2:45.45    2:39.62        
                  33.85     1:18.73 (44.88)     2:02.71 (43.98)     2:39.62 (36.91)
  9 Lehman, Nicholas R        13 CAT-NJ               2:35.76    2:41.79        
                  31.92     1:16.52 (44.60)     2:06.92 (50.40)     2:41.79 (34.87)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:39.50    2:42.04        
                                1:14.66 ( )   2:42.04 (1:27.38)                    
 11 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               2:50.55    2:42.08        
                                1:19.14 ( )   2:42.08 (1:22.94)                    
 12 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            2:53.24    2:42.32        
                  36.56     1:18.37 (41.81)     2:08.48 (50.11)     2:42.32 (33.84)
 13 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:44.19    2:42.38        
                  34.77     1:16.18 (41.41)     2:05.11 (48.93)     2:42.38 (37.27)
 14 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            2:51.41    2:42.69        
                  34.77     1:16.73 (41.96)     2:06.35 (49.62)     2:42.69 (36.34)
 15 Vasilyev, Sam K           14 CAT-NJ               2:58.71    2:45.57        
                  34.61     1:15.40 (40.79)     2:08.85 (53.45)     2:45.57 (36.72)
 16 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR               2:53.99    2:46.43        
                  35.54     1:18.00 (42.46)     2:07.26 (49.26)     2:46.43 (39.17)
 17 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              2:46.48    2:47.09        
                  33.78     1:18.52 (44.74)     2:09.01 (50.49)     2:47.09 (38.08)
 18 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:49.24    2:47.84        
                  33.51     1:14.92 (41.41)     2:09.52 (54.60)     2:47.84 (38.32)
 19 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              3:02.26    2:51.36        
                  34.88     1:19.21 (44.33)     2:14.46 (55.25)     2:51.36 (36.90)
 20 Walsh, Dylan F            13 UNMID-MR             3:27.17    2:51.68        
                  37.98     1:21.72 (43.74)     2:13.64 (51.92)     2:51.68 (38.04)
 21 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:01.94    2:52.01        
                                1:25.69 ( )   2:52.01 (1:26.32)                    
 22 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:51.55    2:52.45        
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:52.45 (1:28.89)                    
 23 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:59.99    2:52.65        
                  37.50     1:22.33 (44.83)     2:14.20 (51.87)     2:52.65 (38.45)
 24 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:58.48    2:53.04        
                  38.46     1:22.81 (44.35)     2:16.06 (53.25)     2:53.04 (36.98)
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               3:16.83    3:02.20        
                  41.16     1:27.98 (46.82)     2:20.97 (52.99)     3:02.20 (41.23)
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              3:14.89    3:03.36        
                  41.92     1:29.38 (47.46)     2:23.02 (53.64)     3:03.36 (40.34)
 27 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              3:02.73    3:03.79        
                                1:25.41 ( )   3:03.79 (1:38.38)                    
 28 Boyd, Justin              14 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.11        
                  40.75     1:29.03 (48.28)     2:23.31 (54.28)     3:04.11 (40.80)
 29 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:11.86    3:13.08        
                  43.44     1:33.32 (49.88)   2:35.91 (1:02.59)     3:13.08 (37.17)
 30 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:19.36        
                                1:34.72 ( )   3:19.36 (1:44.64)                    
 31 Ilnickis, Maxwell         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.67        
                                1:36.23 ( )   3:19.67 (1:43.44)                    
 32 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.60        
                  48.99     1:40.46 (51.47)     2:39.48 (59.02)     3:20.60 (41.12)
 33 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:21.40        
                  45.25     1:37.13 (51.88)     2:36.84 (59.71)     3:21.40 (44.56)
 -- Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              3:02.96         NS        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               3:52.76         NS        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            3:26.96        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Neer               13 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           2:46.05        SCR        
 -- Noe, Sam L                14 HVD-MR               3:12.45        SCR        
 -- Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:35.45        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:19.16        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               2:54.41        SCR        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            2:42.06        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:48.23        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:47.87        SCR        
 -- Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            2:37.35        SCR        
 -- Otto, Moritz              13 Middies-MR           3:29.59        SCR        
 -- Volkwein Morillas, Camil  13 Middies-MR           3:26.45        SCR        
 -- Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            2:43.10        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.40      25.40        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                23.89      25.75        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.84        
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                24.98      25.95        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.40      26.21        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR                25.54      26.57        
  7 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 26.74      26.77        
  8 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                27.25      26.95        
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR                 28.16      27.75        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR                 27.69      27.75        
  9 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR                 27.55      27.75        
 12 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR                26.96      28.09        
 13 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.25        
 14 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.28        
 15 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR                 28.99      28.46        
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                27.33      28.55        
 17 Kelly, Henry M            15 CAT-NJ                 28.72      28.62        
 18 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.64        
 18 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 28.56      28.64        
 20 Kidchob, Christopher      15 The Eagles-NJ          27.98      28.74        
 21 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ                 30.28      29.00        
 22 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR                 29.07      29.10        
 23 Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR                30.01      29.34        
 24 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                31.37      29.37        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR                30.00      29.70        
 26 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ                 30.46      29.79        
 27 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             29.95      30.01        
 28 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ                 31.99      30.22        
 29 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                  34.96      30.50        
 30 Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ                 31.85      30.78        
 31 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ                 33.32      32.10        
 32 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR             34.70      32.24        
 33 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.45        
 34 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ                 32.88      34.27        
 35 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.08        
 36 Woehlke, Henry J          16 HVD-MR                 36.68      37.06        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR                37.13        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                25.90        SCR        
 -- McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR                 28.65        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR                28.81        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR                33.18        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                26.34        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR                 29.59        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR             29.00        SCR        
 -- Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                  35.34        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR                 28.00        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 26.58        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR                25.95        SCR        
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                31.25        SCR        
 -- Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR                 25.02        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.94        
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR                 53.63      56.63        
                  27.26       56.63 (29.37)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                55.23      56.70        
                  27.29       56.70 (29.41)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                56.86      59.93        
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:00.29    1:00.28        
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:00.90        
                  28.56     1:00.90 (32.34)                                        
  7 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:01.24        
  8 Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               1:03.23    1:01.83        
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR                57.69    1:02.08        
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)                                        
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.96        
                  29.08     1:02.96 (33.88)                                        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               1:02.89    1:02.99        
 12 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.56    1:03.03        
                  29.95     1:03.03 (33.08)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:01.31    1:03.33        
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)                                        
 14 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR                55.57    1:03.36        
                  28.63     1:03.36 (34.73)                                        
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:05.78    1:03.96        
                  30.66     1:03.96 (33.30)                                        
 16 McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR               1:01.87    1:03.99        
                  29.62     1:03.99 (34.37)                                        
 17 Kidchob, Christopher      15 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.68    1:04.38        
 18 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:05.60    1:04.84        
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)                                        
 19 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ               1:11.24    1:05.09        
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:08.11    1:05.39        
 21 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ               1:08.99    1:05.54        
                  32.00     1:05.54 (33.54)                                        
 22 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ               1:06.70    1:05.56        
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.28    1:06.07        
                  31.36     1:06.07 (34.71)                                        
 24 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:04.68    1:07.13        
                  32.06     1:07.13 (35.07)                                        
 25 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                1:10.50    1:10.81        
 26 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.17        
 27 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:14.13    1:11.37        
 28 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ               1:13.51    1:12.71        
                  34.35     1:12.71 (38.36)                                        
 29 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ               1:12.10    1:15.39        
                  34.99     1:15.39 (40.40)                                        
 30 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:11.84    1:16.12        
                  35.47     1:16.12 (40.65)                                        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:02.78         NS        
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR                56.32         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:01.35        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR                59.15        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.29        SCR        
 -- Li, Terry                 18 NYSA-MR                54.93        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               1:01.54        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR                58.82        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.69        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              1:22.99        SCR        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:05.12        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR                57.62        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Matthew J         16 CAT-NJ               1:10.78        SCR        
 -- Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR                58.01        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                56.15        SCR        
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.01        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 57.94        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 59.34        SCR        
 -- Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ               1:11.77        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR                57.14        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:12.20        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                56.67        SCR        
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR                56.22        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.34        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:59.19    2:03.13        
                  28.20     1:00.06 (31.86)     1:32.71 (32.65)     2:03.13 (30.42)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            1:56.29    2:04.05        
                  28.91     1:00.09 (31.18)     1:32.64 (32.55)     2:04.05 (31.41)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            1:58.91    2:04.12        
                  28.74     1:00.20 (31.46)     1:32.01 (31.81)     2:04.12 (32.11)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:00.98    2:05.78        
                  30.43     1:02.20 (31.77)     1:34.70 (32.50)     2:05.78 (31.08)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            1:59.42    2:06.46        
                  29.23     1:01.00 (31.77)     1:33.24 (32.24)     2:06.46 (33.22)
  6 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              2:01.66    2:10.11        
                                1:02.71 ( )   2:10.11 (1:07.40)                    
  7 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:07.39    2:10.17        
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)     1:38.43 (34.31)     2:10.17 (31.74)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          19 NYSA-MR              2:04.50    2:10.31        
                                1:03.62 ( )   2:10.31 (1:06.69)                    
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:11.35    2:10.82        
                  30.90     1:04.04 (33.14)     1:37.72 (33.68)     2:10.82 (33.10)
 10 Patapis, Peter T          17 Empire-MR            2:07.70    2:11.54        
                  30.04     1:03.44 (33.40)     1:37.47 (34.03)     2:11.54 (34.07)
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:14.17    2:11.99        
                  29.71     1:03.54 (33.83)     1:38.49 (34.95)     2:11.99 (33.50)
 12 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            2:12.51    2:12.69        
                                1:03.83 ( )   2:12.69 (1:08.86)                    
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:13.57        
                                1:03.10 ( )     1:38.50 (35.40)     2:13.57 (35.07)
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              2:06.16    2:13.60        
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)     1:39.69 (34.43)     2:13.60 (33.91)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR              2:02.02    2:13.92        
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)     1:39.07 (34.96)     2:13.92 (34.85)
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            2:05.72    2:14.39        
                  30.47     1:04.25 (33.78)     1:38.96 (34.71)     2:14.39 (35.43)
 17 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:14.80        
                                1:04.41 ( )   2:14.80 (1:10.39)                    
 18 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:12.65    2:14.99        
                  30.83     1:05.07 (34.24)     1:40.18 (35.11)     2:14.99 (34.81)
 19 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               2:19.54    2:15.98        
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)     1:40.32 (35.46)     2:15.98 (35.66)
 20 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            2:10.34    2:16.52        
                  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)     1:40.95 (35.75)     2:16.52 (35.57)
 21 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:12.68    2:16.69        
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:40.90 (35.45)     2:16.69 (35.79)
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            2:18.76    2:17.63        
                                1:05.06 ( )   2:17.63 (1:12.57)                    
 23 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               2:18.80    2:17.72        
                  30.78     1:06.50 (35.72)     1:43.29 (36.79)     2:17.72 (34.43)
 24 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:17.84    2:17.98        
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:43.77 (37.00)     2:17.98 (34.21)
 25 Kelly, Henry M            15 CAT-NJ               2:20.82    2:18.31        
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)     1:42.92 (36.16)     2:18.31 (35.39)
 26 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:19.44    2:20.28        
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:20.28 (1:13.06)                    
 27 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:25.65    2:20.41        
                                1:06.39 ( )   2:20.41 (1:14.02)                    
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:24.18    2:20.83        
                  31.79     1:08.18 (36.39)     1:45.17 (36.99)     2:20.83 (35.66)
 29 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:14.67    2:21.45        
                  32.55     1:10.09 (37.54)     1:45.44 (35.35)     2:21.45 (36.01)
 30 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:23.24    2:22.41        
                  31.98     1:08.27 (36.29)     1:45.74 (37.47)     2:22.41 (36.67)
 31 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ               2:31.35    2:24.46        
                  32.39     1:10.23 (37.84)     1:48.29 (38.06)     2:24.46 (36.17)
 32 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:31.96    2:25.10        
                  33.82     1:12.04 (38.22)     1:50.74 (38.70)     2:25.10 (34.36)
 33 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ               2:26.18    2:27.72        
                  32.80     1:10.08 (37.28)     1:49.80 (39.72)     2:27.72 (37.92)
 34 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:23.08    2:28.00        
                                1:07.88 ( )     1:47.09 (39.21)     2:28.00 (40.91)
 35 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ               2:38.99    2:29.14        
                                1:13.27 ( )   2:29.14 (1:15.87)                    
 36 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               2:28.49    2:29.45        
                                1:12.33 ( )   2:29.45 (1:17.12)                    
 37 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:30.76        
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)     1:52.30 (39.54)     2:30.76 (38.46)
 38 Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ               2:44.93    2:31.77        
                  33.86     1:13.06 (39.20)     1:53.50 (40.44)     2:31.77 (38.27)
 39 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:45.78    2:32.46        
                  33.68     1:13.00 (39.32)     1:52.74 (39.74)     2:32.46 (39.72)
 40 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:34.87        
                  35.56     1:15.49 (39.93)   2:34.87 (1:19.38)                    
 41 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ               2:38.12    2:38.50        
                  35.57     1:15.74 (40.17)     1:57.30 (41.56)     2:38.50 (41.20)
 42 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ               2:43.39    2:43.63        
                  36.29     1:17.08 (40.79)     2:01.12 (44.04)     2:43.63 (42.51)
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              2:44.83         DQ        
      False start
                                1:08.68 ( )        DQ (1:17.88)                    
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              2:43.05        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              2:05.57        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              3:07.05        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              2:14.39        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              2:45.66        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:12.71        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           2:23.70        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               2:27.78        SCR        
 -- Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR               1:57.16        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            2:15.54        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            2:06.87        SCR        
 -- Carey, Jack T             17 UNEAS-MR             1:59.22        SCR        
 -- Foley, Brian P            18 NYSA-MR              2:04.96        SCR        
 -- Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:43.91        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:16.88        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            2:07.06        SCR        
 -- Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            2:06.29        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 Empire-MR            2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Greyson N          16 Empire-MR            2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:22.61        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:08.13        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:10.21        SCR        
 -- Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              2:36.43        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:02.20        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               2:21.51        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            1:02.04    1:04.52        
                  31.64     1:04.52 (32.88)                                        
  2 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.60        
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:01.16    1:04.95        
                  31.60     1:04.95 (33.35)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR              1:00.07    1:05.82        
                  31.35     1:05.82 (34.47)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              1:00.22    1:06.24        
                  31.84     1:06.24 (34.40)                                        
  6 Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR               1:02.25    1:06.34        
                  32.43     1:06.34 (33.91)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            1:09.76    1:07.26        
                  32.93     1:07.26 (34.33)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:08.70    1:08.31        
  9 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:08.66        
                  33.60     1:08.66 (35.06)                                        
 10 McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.19        
                  32.88     1:10.19 (37.31)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:10.38    1:11.02        
                  34.94     1:11.02 (36.08)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:11.34    1:11.17        
                  35.14     1:11.17 (36.03)                                        
 13 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ               1:12.45    1:11.37        
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            1:11.97    1:12.82        
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:14.17        
                  35.37     1:14.17 (38.80)                                        
 16 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:16.66    1:15.13        
                  37.22     1:15.13 (37.91)                                        
 17 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:15.35        
                  36.84     1:15.35 (38.51)                                        
 18 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              1:17.61    1:15.39        
                  35.93     1:15.39 (39.46)                                        
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:06.23    1:16.74        
 20 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:24.49    1:16.79        
                  38.33     1:16.79 (38.46)                                        
 21 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ               1:19.25    1:19.13        
                  39.08     1:19.13 (40.05)                                        
 22 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:22.74    1:20.48        
 23 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:28.19    1:23.41        
                  38.53     1:23.41 (44.88)                                        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                1:21.31    1:24.30        
                  39.61     1:24.30 (44.69)                                        
 25 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ               1:27.93    1:30.56        
 26 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:31.86    1:36.55        
                  45.60     1:36.55 (50.95)                                        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:11.62         NS        
 -- Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ               1:17.06        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:08.04        SCR        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.10        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              1:27.58        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              1:23.72        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:09.75        SCR        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:04.99        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:14.37        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              1:39.13        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:27.93        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:10.89        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            1:10.52        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:09.90        SCR        
 -- Carey, Jack T             17 UNEAS-MR               59.01        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Matthew J         16 CAT-NJ               1:22.81        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            1:07.57        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:26.29        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            1:11.55        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            1:04.96        SCR        
 -- Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              1:14.85        SCR        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:13.63        SCR        
 -- Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              1:02.42        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            1:09.74        SCR        
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:03.52        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            1:14.75        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            18 NYSA-MR              2:12.20    2:15.81        
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)     1:39.93 (34.80)     2:15.81 (35.88)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            2:13.07    2:16.10        
                  32.15     1:06.37 (34.22)     1:41.18 (34.81)     2:16.10 (34.92)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            2:24.72    2:25.90        
                  34.87     1:12.10 (37.23)     1:49.53 (37.43)     2:25.90 (36.37)
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:30.32    2:29.29        
                                1:12.89 ( )   2:29.29 (1:16.40)                    
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            2:26.91    2:29.45        
                  35.28     1:13.33 (38.05)     1:51.90 (38.57)     2:29.45 (37.55)
  6 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            2:31.59    2:29.89        
                  35.70     1:13.80 (38.10)     1:52.06 (38.26)     2:29.89 (37.83)
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR              2:14.24    2:31.52        
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)     1:52.29 (39.29)     2:31.52 (39.23)
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            2:45.60    2:32.34        
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     1:54.17 (39.58)     2:32.34 (38.17)
  9 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:35.39    2:32.82        
                  35.55     1:14.74 (39.19)     1:54.38 (39.64)     2:32.82 (38.44)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            2:31.03    2:33.08        
                  35.47     1:13.72 (38.25)     1:52.88 (39.16)     2:33.08 (40.20)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            2:34.30    2:34.34        
                  35.97     1:16.81 (40.84)     1:56.28 (39.47)     2:34.34 (38.06)
 12 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               2:33.19    2:34.54        
                  35.02     1:13.69 (38.67)     1:54.82 (41.13)     2:34.54 (39.72)
 13 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ               2:50.65    2:36.29        
                  37.35     1:17.80 (40.45)     1:59.69 (41.89)     2:36.29 (36.60)
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:31.84    2:36.50        
                  36.26     1:16.35 (40.09)     1:56.24 (39.89)     2:36.50 (40.26)
 15 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            2:36.73    2:37.98        
                                1:17.68 ( )   2:37.98 (1:20.30)                    
 16 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              2:26.99    2:38.88        
                                1:18.40 ( )   2:38.88 (1:20.48)                    
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:38.92        
                  37.26     1:17.05 (39.79)     1:57.87 (40.82)     2:38.92 (41.05)
 18 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:41.23    2:44.03        
                  38.39     1:20.66 (42.27)     2:03.47 (42.81)     2:44.03 (40.56)
 19 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              3:11.72    2:44.25        
                  39.08     1:20.74 (41.66)     2:03.29 (42.55)     2:44.25 (40.96)
 20 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              2:51.32    2:45.51        
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)     2:02.46 (42.81)     2:45.51 (43.05)
 21 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:34.53    2:46.67        
                                1:20.34 ( )   2:46.67 (1:26.33)                    
 22 Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ               2:42.51    2:48.05        
                  40.65     1:24.41 (43.76)     2:07.29 (42.88)     2:48.05 (40.76)
 23 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ               2:52.17    2:50.05        
                                1:23.10 ( )   2:50.05 (1:26.95)                    
 24 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            3:07.76    3:07.28        
                  41.78     1:28.10 (46.32)     2:18.48 (50.38)     3:07.28 (48.80)
 25 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ               3:11.98    3:14.84        
                                1:34.68 ( )     2:26.72 (52.04)     3:14.84 (48.12)
 26 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.67        
                  46.05     1:38.48 (52.43)     2:32.72 (54.24)     3:24.67 (51.95)
 -- Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.41     1:06.98 (35.57)     1:44.28 (37.30)          DQ (35.82)
 -- Uppal, Gaurav             15 Empire-MR            2:49.00        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              3:16.70        SCR        
 -- Carey, Jack T             17 UNEAS-MR             2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:23.94        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:14.97        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 Empire-MR            2:26.52        SCR        
 -- Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR               2:14.55        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            2:28.11        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            2:34.85        SCR        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:37.90        SCR        
 -- Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            2:26.18        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Greyson N          16 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            2:32.82        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            2:14.81        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.19        
                  33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:11.82    1:14.71        
                  34.54     1:14.71 (40.17)                                        
  3 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.54        
                  36.15     1:18.54 (42.39)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            1:16.14    1:18.70        
                  35.99     1:18.70 (42.71)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:20.19        
                  37.12     1:20.19 (43.07)                                        
  6 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.72        
  7 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               1:30.20    1:20.80        
                  38.45     1:20.80 (42.35)                                        
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:23.19    1:21.56        
                  38.72     1:21.56 (42.84)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:16.16    1:21.77        
                  37.33     1:21.77 (44.44)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:22.42        
                  38.27     1:22.42 (44.15)                                        
 11 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ               1:24.47    1:23.14        
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:23.43        
                  38.91     1:23.43 (44.52)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:23.64        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               1:27.46    1:23.72        
                  39.08     1:23.72 (44.64)                                        
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:23.83        
                  39.96     1:23.83 (43.87)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            1:23.24    1:24.09        
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            1:23.37    1:24.16        
                  39.86     1:24.16 (44.30)                                        
 18 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:23.10    1:24.54        
                  39.60     1:24.54 (44.94)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:24.66        
                  39.71     1:24.66 (44.95)                                        
 20 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               1:27.85    1:25.44        
                  39.93     1:25.44 (45.51)                                        
 21 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ               1:37.99    1:26.20        
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            1:17.97    1:26.31        
                  40.08     1:26.31 (46.23)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            1:28.75    1:27.04        
                  41.65     1:27.04 (45.39)                                        
 24 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:31.55    1:28.20        
                  42.04     1:28.20 (46.16)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:32.52    1:28.76        
                  40.79     1:28.76 (47.97)                                        
 26 Patapis, Peter T          17 Empire-MR            1:28.97    1:28.91        
                  41.47     1:28.91 (47.44)                                        
 27 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                1:26.47    1:28.94        
                  41.25     1:28.94 (47.69)                                        
 28 Burke, Liam               16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.10        
                  42.18     1:30.10 (47.92)                                        
 29 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              1:32.25    1:30.88        
                  42.29     1:30.88 (48.59)                                        
 30 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:39.23    1:33.31        
                  45.24     1:33.31 (48.07)                                        
 31 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:29.18    1:34.88        
 32 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:45.46    1:35.04        
                  45.60     1:35.04 (49.44)                                        
 33 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.28        
                  43.47     1:38.28 (54.81)                                        
 34 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:39.82    1:39.23        
 35 Woehlke, Henry J          16 HVD-MR               1:40.80    1:39.35        
                  45.67     1:39.35 (53.68)                                        
 36 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.91        
 -- Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:31.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:19.35        SCR        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.59        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:24.68        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:20.01        SCR        
 -- Uppal, Gaurav             15 Empire-MR            1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               1:22.79        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               1:18.53        SCR        
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR              1:12.58        SCR        
 -- McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR               1:17.53        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:16.84        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           1:23.00        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               2:47.27    2:41.89        
                  37.86     1:19.43 (41.57)     2:01.78 (42.35)     2:41.89 (40.11)
  2 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            2:37.89    2:45.00        
                  36.96     1:18.63 (41.67)     2:01.64 (43.01)     2:45.00 (43.36)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:46.96        
                  38.38     1:20.46 (42.08)     2:03.20 (42.74)     2:46.96 (43.76)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            3:10.22    2:53.65        
                  40.42     1:25.14 (44.72)     2:09.28 (44.14)     2:53.65 (44.37)
  5 McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR               2:54.89    2:55.41        
                  37.51     1:22.14 (44.63)     2:08.04 (45.90)     2:55.41 (47.37)
  6 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               3:01.56    2:57.25        
                                1:23.79 ( )   2:57.25 (1:33.46)                    
  7 Foley, Brian P            18 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:57.40        
                  39.87     1:25.07 (45.20)     2:10.47 (45.40)     2:57.40 (46.93)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            2:56.03    2:57.42        
                  40.32     1:27.41 (47.09)     2:13.19 (45.78)     2:57.42 (44.23)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              2:42.35    2:58.03        
                  40.32     1:26.15 (45.83)     2:12.05 (45.90)     2:58.03 (45.98)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            2:58.07    2:59.83        
                  40.07     1:25.62 (45.55)     2:13.49 (47.87)     2:59.83 (46.34)
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            2:53.31    3:00.42        
                  40.15     1:26.19 (46.04)     2:13.36 (47.17)     3:00.42 (47.06)
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               3:01.53    3:00.69        
                  40.16     1:26.70 (46.54)     2:14.68 (47.98)     3:00.69 (46.01)
 13 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ               3:05.92    3:00.94        
                                1:26.94 ( )   3:00.94 (1:34.00)                    
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:46.89    3:01.20        
                                1:27.68 ( )   3:01.20 (1:33.52)                    
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            2:52.00    3:02.80        
                                1:27.47 ( )   3:02.80 (1:35.33)                    
 16 Joseph, Jeremy            17 Marlins-MR           2:20.89    3:04.02        
                  37.94     1:23.07 (45.13)     2:11.87 (48.80)     3:04.02 (52.15)
 17 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:05.18        
                  43.21     1:30.00 (46.79)     2:19.32 (49.32)     3:05.18 (45.86)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               3:08.86    3:08.94        
                  41.09     1:28.88 (47.79)     2:18.36 (49.48)     3:08.94 (50.58)
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               3:02.89    3:09.75        
                  40.63     1:28.72 (48.09)     2:19.09 (50.37)     3:09.75 (50.66)
 20 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              3:14.23    3:12.77        
                  44.53     1:33.48 (48.95)     2:24.85 (51.37)     3:12.77 (47.92)
 21 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                3:07.59    3:13.13        
                  42.03     1:31.24 (49.21)     2:22.40 (51.16)     3:13.13 (50.73)
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              3:22.51    3:19.47        
                                1:33.36 ( )   3:19.47 (1:46.11)                    
 23 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            3:32.88    3:19.73        
                  45.76     1:36.51 (50.75)     2:29.00 (52.49)     3:19.73 (50.73)
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:47.99        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            3:33.33        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            2:49.79        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR              2:39.39        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               3:19.26        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            2:25.33        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                57.84    1:01.25        
                  28.22     1:01.25 (33.03)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              1:00.29    1:02.44        
                  29.75     1:02.44 (32.69)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              1:00.68    1:03.84        
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.43        
                  30.14     1:04.43 (34.29)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              1:03.27    1:05.14        
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR                59.47    1:05.52        
                  28.75     1:05.52 (36.77)                                        
  7 Byrne, Gregory J          19 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:05.67        
  8 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               1:03.69    1:06.21        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            1:07.48    1:06.70        
                  31.04     1:06.70 (35.66)                                        
 10 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:06.95    1:08.00        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               1:07.57    1:08.21        
 12 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:02.99    1:08.93        
                  31.18     1:08.93 (37.75)                                        
 13 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              1:06.66    1:09.08        
                  32.32     1:09.08 (36.76)                                        
 14 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               1:14.48    1:09.35        
                  31.40     1:09.35 (37.95)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            1:09.77    1:09.71        
                  33.19     1:09.71 (36.52)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:07.89    1:10.06        
                  32.96     1:10.06 (37.10)                                        
 17 McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            1:08.50    1:10.29        
                  31.23     1:10.29 (39.06)                                        
 18 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            1:11.88    1:11.19        
                  32.96     1:11.19 (38.23)                                        
 19 Patapis, Peter T          17 Empire-MR            1:09.11    1:11.84        
                  32.94     1:11.84 (38.90)                                        
 20 Kidchob, Christopher      15 The Eagles-NJ        1:05.65    1:11.90        
                  31.97     1:11.90 (39.93)                                        
 21 Kelly, Henry M            15 CAT-NJ               1:11.99    1:12.21        
 22 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  34.17     1:13.43 (39.26)                                        
 23 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            1:08.83    1:14.20        
                  32.90     1:14.20 (41.30)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:11.73    1:17.87        
 25 Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:32.51    1:21.10        
 26 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:23.35        
                  38.98     1:23.35 (44.37)                                        
 27 Vallamattam, Ashok K      15 DA-MR                1:30.04    1:24.35        
                  36.24     1:24.35 (48.11)                                        
 28 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:25.61        
                  36.78     1:25.61 (48.83)                                        
 29 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.60        
                  39.97     1:27.60 (47.63)                                        
 30 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:35.69        
                  42.42     1:35.69 (53.27)                                        
 31 Woehlke, Henry J          16 HVD-MR               1:38.20    1:41.57        
                  44.40     1:41.57 (57.17)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian P            18 NYSA-MR              1:03.99         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00         NS        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:04.71        SCR        
 -- Uppal, Gaurav             15 Empire-MR            1:28.00        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:03.34        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:03.71        SCR        
 -- McAuley, Charles          17 SMC-MR               1:14.16        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            1:11.80        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:04.45        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            1:10.71        SCR        
 -- Carey, Jack T             17 UNEAS-MR               59.00        SCR        
 -- Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:41.62        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:31.52        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            1:00.57        SCR        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            1:09.40        SCR        
 -- Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            1:04.79        SCR        
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR              1:02.44        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Greyson N          16 Empire-MR            1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR                58.09        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               1:16.38        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            1:04.30        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 Empire-MR            1:02.65        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            2:10.01    2:24.67        
                  31.05     1:07.95 (36.90)     1:45.31 (37.36)     2:24.67 (39.36)
  2 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            2:19.00    2:26.20        
                  33.20     1:10.71 (37.51)     1:49.26 (38.55)     2:26.20 (36.94)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:14.81    2:26.21        
                  33.10     1:10.47 (37.37)     1:48.58 (38.11)     2:26.21 (37.63)
  4 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:21.57    2:26.34        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:26.34 (1:16.76)                    
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            2:16.75    2:30.07        
                  31.66     1:08.26 (36.60)     1:47.62 (39.36)     2:30.07 (42.45)
  6 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:30.60        
                  33.83     1:12.28 (38.45)     1:51.62 (39.34)     2:30.60 (38.98)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:34.36        
                                1:12.53 ( )   2:34.36 (1:21.83)                    
  8 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:31.45    2:35.51        
                  33.47     1:13.00 (39.53)     1:54.32 (41.32)     2:35.51 (41.19)
  9 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:43.31    2:54.01        
                  37.42     1:22.57 (45.15)     2:09.48 (46.91)     2:54.01 (44.53)
 10 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            3:13.13    3:02.11        
                  39.39     1:25.30 (45.91)     2:13.50 (48.20)     3:02.11 (48.61)
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            3:16.04    3:31.99        
                  39.68     1:32.78 (53.10)     2:31.84 (59.06)   3:31.99 (1:00.15)
 -- Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:07.38         NS        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:38.89        SCR        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              2:33.35        SCR        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:18.39        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            2:38.49        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            2:37.97        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              2:40.98        SCR        
 -- Li, Terry                 18 NYSA-MR              2:11.80        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            2:36.93        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            2:21.17        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:24.31        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              2:11.64    2:16.78        
                  27.92     1:05.04 (37.12)     1:44.37 (39.33)     2:16.78 (32.41)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            2:17.19    2:22.31        
                  31.28     1:08.13 (36.85)     1:51.20 (43.07)     2:22.31 (31.11)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            2:18.25    2:23.19        
                  30.30     1:04.95 (34.65)     1:51.10 (46.15)     2:23.19 (32.09)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            2:28.35    2:25.37        
                  31.88     1:08.97 (37.09)     1:51.25 (42.28)     2:25.37 (34.12)
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:21.94    2:25.70        
                                1:11.34 ( )   2:25.70 (1:14.36)                    
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            2:15.18    2:25.82        
                  30.66     1:08.62 (37.96)     1:53.99 (45.37)     2:25.82 (31.83)
  7 Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR               2:15.85    2:26.36        
                  30.60     1:09.96 (39.36)     1:54.34 (44.38)     2:26.36 (32.02)
  8 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:22.34    2:27.44        
                  31.53     1:10.66 (39.13)     1:54.53 (43.87)     2:27.44 (32.91)
  9 Pon, Bryan E              18 Empire-MR            2:22.82    2:27.53        
                  32.41     1:11.73 (39.32)     1:52.05 (40.32)     2:27.53 (35.48)
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.15        
                  31.55     1:09.15 (37.60)     1:55.54 (46.39)     2:30.15 (34.61)
 11 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:26.61    2:30.52        
                                1:10.02 ( )   2:30.52 (1:20.50)                    
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            2:24.03    2:30.67        
                  32.01     1:12.70 (40.69)     1:57.07 (44.37)     2:30.67 (33.60)
 13 Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYSA-MR              2:18.02    2:31.22        
                                1:11.60 ( )   2:31.22 (1:19.62)                    
 14 Ruddy, Jason P            20 RFAC-MR              2:14.84    2:31.95        
                  30.57     1:09.57 (39.00)     1:53.89 (44.32)     2:31.95 (38.06)
 15 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:34.57    2:32.05        
                  31.69     1:11.25 (39.56)     1:57.01 (45.76)     2:32.05 (35.04)
 16 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.43    2:32.66        
                  31.63     1:12.02 (40.39)     1:56.95 (44.93)     2:32.66 (35.71)
 17 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               2:32.12    2:33.31        
                  31.56     1:12.86 (41.30)     1:57.91 (45.05)     2:33.31 (35.40)
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            2:35.68    2:33.74        
                  31.61     1:12.31 (40.70)     2:00.19 (47.88)     2:33.74 (33.55)
 19 Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               2:35.99    2:34.39        
                  32.03     1:15.23 (43.20)     1:58.12 (42.89)     2:34.39 (36.27)
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               2:37.99    2:34.50        
                  30.71     1:12.46 (41.75)     1:59.85 (47.39)     2:34.50 (34.65)
 21 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:37.73    2:34.89        
                  32.35     1:11.36 (39.01)     2:00.38 (49.02)     2:34.89 (34.51)
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            2:38.26    2:36.22        
                  36.37     1:15.17 (38.80)     2:01.22 (46.05)     2:36.22 (35.00)
 23 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:25.37    2:36.53        
                  30.15     1:09.49 (39.34)     1:56.77 (47.28)     2:36.53 (39.76)
 24 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            2:37.93    2:36.58        
                  35.33     1:17.35 (42.02)     2:02.70 (45.35)     2:36.58 (33.88)
 25 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              2:36.26    2:37.93        
                                1:13.01 ( )   2:37.93 (1:24.92)                    
 26 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               2:37.36    2:38.97        
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:38.97 (1:25.75)                    
 27 Schaub, Tyler M           15 CAT-NJ               2:58.62    2:39.71        
                  33.80     1:18.12 (44.32)     2:03.30 (45.18)     2:39.71 (36.41)
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:30.75    2:41.72        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:41.72 (1:24.62)                    
 29 Ruddy, Cameron F          15 CAT-NJ               2:59.99    2:42.47        
                  35.30     1:19.99 (44.69)     2:06.65 (46.66)     2:42.47 (35.82)
 30 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              2:45.56    2:42.54        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:42.54 (1:25.75)                    
 31 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:31.31    2:44.03        
                  30.94     1:11.42 (40.48)     2:05.70 (54.28)     2:44.03 (38.33)
 32 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              3:03.40    2:44.18        
                  35.73     1:18.95 (43.22)     2:06.19 (47.24)     2:44.18 (37.99)
 33 Czubachowski, Tyler J     15 CAT-NJ               2:45.83    2:44.24        
                  34.79     1:14.77 (39.98)     2:07.30 (52.53)     2:44.24 (36.94)
 34 Kidchob, Christopher      15 The Eagles-NJ        2:37.16    2:46.13        
                  32.18     1:18.49 (46.31)     2:10.04 (51.55)     2:46.13 (36.09)
 35 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              2:53.06    2:51.26        
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)     2:13.26 (49.33)     2:51.26 (38.00)
 36 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:46.24    2:52.50        
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:52.50 (1:30.71)                    
 37 Corliss, Colin J          17 CAT-NJ               2:53.92    2:52.57        
                  35.28     1:20.15 (44.87)     2:13.24 (53.09)     2:52.57 (39.33)
 38 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           3:09.92    2:54.44        
                                1:22.80 ( )   2:54.44 (1:31.64)                    
 39 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.47        
                  39.25     1:30.61 (51.36)     2:26.68 (56.07)     3:07.47 (40.79)
 40 Byrne, Conor P            15 CAT-NJ               3:15.37    3:09.07        
                  38.99     1:27.31 (48.32)   2:31.90 (1:04.59)     3:09.07 (37.17)
 -- Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:39.97         NS        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            16 Empire-MR            2:32.50        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              3:16.83        SCR        
 -- Carey, Jack T             17 UNEAS-MR             2:13.63        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              2:27.22        SCR        
 -- McFarland, Charlie A      16 Empire-MR            2:37.60        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            2:13.19        SCR        
 -- Woehlke, Henry J          16 HVD-MR               3:40.40        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:40.14        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              2:21.99        SCR        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              2:29.81        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Matthew J         16 CAT-NJ               3:06.84        SCR        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            2:59.51        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              2:27.82        SCR        
 -- Li, Terry                 18 NYSA-MR              2:12.05        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Jeremy            17 Marlins-MR           2:50.49        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              3:07.32        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            2:32.38        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            2:21.10        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            2:36.92        SCR        
 -- Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              2:28.95        SCR        
 -- Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:23.13        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            2:33.91        SCR        
 -- Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              2:32.60        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:28.31        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Andrew J        18 RFAC-MR              2:19.19        SCR        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:33.88        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              3:00.42        SCR        
 -- Zolich, Ryan J            15 CAT-NJ               3:01.01        SCR        
 -- Gabriele, Louis M         20 NYSA-MR              2:21.15        SCR        
 -- Masino, Corey J           15 Empire-MR            2:39.74        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:31.66        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           2:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            4:25.11    4:21.21        
                                1:03.03 ( )                             2:08.90 ( )
                                3:15.35 ( )   4:21.21 (1:05.86)                    
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            4:20.59    4:28.08        
                                1:03.28 ( )                             2:10.50 ( )
                                3:18.51 ( )   4:28.08 (1:09.57)                    
  3 McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            4:20.30    4:28.23        
                                1:03.49 ( )                             2:13.58 ( )
                                3:22.69 ( )   4:28.23 (1:05.54)                    
  4 Bosse, Timothy J          19 NBS-MR               4:17.50    4:30.82        
                                1:04.75 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                3:24.71 ( )   4:30.82 (1:06.11)                    
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            4:07.69    4:30.86        
                                1:03.43 ( )                             2:13.54 ( )
                                3:22.93 ( )   4:30.86 (1:07.93)                    
  6 Patapis, Peter T          17 Empire-MR            4:23.12    4:31.75        
                                1:04.67 ( )                             2:13.60 ( )
                                3:23.09 ( )   4:31.75 (1:08.66)                    
  7 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               4:30.00    4:33.19        
                                1:05.23 ( )                             2:15.76 ( )
                                3:25.45 ( )   4:33.19 (1:07.74)                    
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              4:35.49    4:34.76        
                                1:05.72 ( )                             2:15.59 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )   4:34.76 (1:09.00)                    
  9 Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              4:28.46    4:35.76        
                                1:05.03 ( )                             2:16.20 ( )
                                3:26.60 ( )   4:35.76 (1:09.16)                    
 10 Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR            4:39.47    4:39.93        
                                1:05.86 ( )                             2:17.98 ( )
                                3:30.85 ( )   4:39.93 (1:09.08)                    
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            4:40.92    4:40.03        
                                1:06.12 ( )                             2:18.31 ( )
                                3:31.00 ( )   4:40.03 (1:09.03)                    
 12 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               4:44.24    4:42.58        
                                1:07.83 ( )                             2:20.69 ( )
                                3:33.00 ( )   4:42.58 (1:09.58)                    
 13 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              4:38.27    4:42.97        
                                1:07.44 ( )                             2:18.96 ( )
                                3:32.07 ( )   4:42.97 (1:10.90)                    
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            4:42.00    4:43.23        
                                1:07.19 ( )                             2:19.74 ( )
                                3:32.18 ( )   4:43.23 (1:11.05)                    
 15 Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            4:27.99    4:43.34        
                                1:04.60 ( )                             2:15.43 ( )
                                3:28.80 ( )   4:43.34 (1:14.54)                    
 16 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:45.23        
                                1:07.12 ( )                             2:20.89 ( )
                                3:34.20 ( )   4:45.23 (1:11.03)                    
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              4:58.80    4:49.24        
                                1:10.12 ( )                             2:25.17 ( )
                                3:39.42 ( )   4:49.24 (1:09.82)                    
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               4:55.57    4:49.52        
                                1:08.12 ( )                             2:23.10 ( )
                                3:36.72 ( )   4:49.52 (1:12.80)                    
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              4:27.50    4:50.04        
                                1:07.14 ( )                             2:19.71 ( )
                                3:34.27 ( )   4:50.04 (1:15.77)                    
 20 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            4:54.88    4:50.23        
                                1:10.22 ( )                             2:25.09 ( )
                                3:38.28 ( )   4:50.23 (1:11.95)                    
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            4:39.65    4:50.72        
                                1:07.27 ( )                             2:21.20 ( )
                                3:36.65 ( )   4:50.72 (1:14.07)                    
 22 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              4:38.72    4:51.62        
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:24.67 ( )
                                3:38.86 ( )   4:51.62 (1:12.76)                    
 23 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            4:51.10    4:52.34        
                                1:10.53 ( )                             2:26.43 ( )
                                3:40.12 ( )   4:52.34 (1:12.22)                    
 24 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            4:42.00    4:54.19        
                                1:07.19 ( )                             2:21.32 ( )
                                3:38.63 ( )   4:54.19 (1:15.56)                    
 25 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               5:00.00    4:55.08        
                                1:06.80 ( )                             2:23.48 ( )
                                3:41.75 ( )   4:55.08 (1:13.33)                    
 26 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               4:56.22    4:55.11        
                                1:09.47 ( )                             2:25.59 ( )
                                3:41.86 ( )   4:55.11 (1:13.25)                    
 27 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            4:55.00    4:55.63        
                                1:08.90 ( )                             2:24.24 ( )
                                3:40.86 ( )   4:55.63 (1:14.77)                    
 28 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:58.88        
                                1:10.76 ( )                             2:28.56 ( )
                                3:46.11 ( )   4:58.88 (1:12.77)                    
 29 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:59.29        
                                1:11.83 ( )                             2:29.08 ( )
                                3:46.19 ( )   4:59.29 (1:13.10)                    
 30 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            5:03.09    4:59.60        
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:24.75 ( )
                                3:42.61 ( )   4:59.60 (1:16.99)                    
 31 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            5:04.51    4:59.71        
                                1:10.59 ( )                             2:27.08 ( )
                                3:44.18 ( )   4:59.71 (1:15.53)                    
 32 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            5:04.30    4:59.86        
                                1:07.10 ( )                             2:22.08 ( )
                                3:41.14 ( )   4:59.86 (1:18.72)                    
 33 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            5:22.20    5:00.17        
                                1:12.48 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:46.57 ( )   5:00.17 (1:13.60)                    
 34 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               5:06.70    5:00.92        
                                1:11.83 ( )                             2:30.21 ( )
                                3:47.79 ( )   5:00.92 (1:13.13)                    
 35 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              5:08.37    5:01.19        
                                1:11.50 ( )                             2:28.47 ( )
                                3:47.47 ( )   5:01.19 (1:13.72)                    
 36 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               4:55.88    5:04.41        
                                1:11.04 ( )                             2:29.48 ( )
                                3:48.17 ( )   5:04.41 (1:16.24)                    
 37 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               5:21.12    5:05.73        
                                1:12.61 ( )                             2:31.50 ( )
                                3:49.74 ( )   5:05.73 (1:15.99)                    
 38 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              5:13.23    5:09.57        
                                1:13.87 ( )                             2:32.96 ( )
                                3:53.31 ( )   5:09.57 (1:16.26)                    
 39 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            5:19.99    5:10.63        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:34.15 ( )
                                3:56.01 ( )   5:10.63 (1:14.62)                    
 40 Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR                4:43.61    5:10.84        
                                1:09.21 ( )                             2:28.64 ( )
                                3:50.22 ( )   5:10.84 (1:20.62)                    
 41 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:18.78        
                                1:14.00 ( )                             2:34.18 ( )
                                3:58.66 ( )   5:18.78 (1:20.12)                    
 42 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           5:38.17    5:18.95        
                                1:13.92 ( )                             2:34.69 ( )
                                3:58.29 ( )   5:18.95 (1:20.66)                    
 43 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               5:20.12    5:23.31        
                                1:15.60 ( )                             2:38.96 ( )
                                4:02.47 ( )   5:23.31 (1:20.84)                    
 44 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:23.71        
                                1:13.57 ( )                             2:34.88 ( )
                                3:57.76 ( )   5:23.71 (1:25.95)                    
 45 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              5:08.99    5:24.73        
                                1:13.57 ( )                             2:37.40 ( )
                                4:02.96 ( )   5:24.73 (1:21.77)                    
 46 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              5:26.46    5:27.36        
                                1:15.95 ( )                             2:39.63 ( )
                                4:04.03 ( )   5:27.36 (1:23.33)                    
 47 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:59.96        
                                1:21.69 ( )                             2:54.39 ( )
                                4:30.03 ( )   5:59.96 (1:29.93)                    
 48 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                6:26.54    6:02.45        
                                1:21.24 ( )                             2:55.15 ( )
                                4:30.64 ( )   6:02.45 (1:31.81)                    
 49 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:28.73        
                                1:26.35 ( )                             3:04.80 ( )
                                4:47.92 ( )   6:28.73 (1:40.81)                    
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              4:52.70         DQ        
      False start
                                1:12.19 ( )                             2:32.16 ( )
                                3:56.34 ( )        DQ (1:21.96)                    
 -- Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              5:41.02        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              6:03.14        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               5:18.80        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               5:23.09        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               4:34.93        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              6:12.94        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            4:21.68        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            4:14.63        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               5:10.00        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               6:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              4:43.16        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            4:41.68        SCR        
 -- Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            4:36.00        SCR        
 -- Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              4:27.92        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            4:40.10        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              6:22.49        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 Empire-MR            4:26.58        SCR        
 -- Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:33.58        SCR        
 -- Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            5:25.80        SCR        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              4:54.70        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               5:38.06        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            5:05.31        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              5:25.58        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR             17:52.88   17:36.31        
                  30.90     1:04.96 (34.06)     1:39.40 (34.44)     2:13.92 (34.52)
        2:48.73 (34.81)     3:23.65 (34.92)     3:58.84 (35.19)     4:33.88 (35.04)
        5:09.22 (35.34)     5:44.43 (35.21)     6:19.97 (35.54)     6:55.68 (35.71)
        7:31.30 (35.62)     8:07.24 (35.94)     8:42.91 (35.67)     9:18.50 (35.59)
        9:54.30 (35.80)    10:30.15 (35.85)    11:06.06 (35.91)    11:41.82 (35.76)
       12:17.68 (35.86)    12:53.60 (35.92)    13:25.15 (31.55)    14:04.78 (39.63)
       14:40.85 (36.07)    15:16.62 (35.77)    15:52.25 (35.63)    16:27.72 (35.47)
       17:03.09 (35.37)    17:36.31 (33.22)                                        
  2 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR              17:50.00   17:55.35        
                  33.20     1:09.75 (36.55)     1:46.02 (36.27)     2:22.14 (36.12)
        2:58.35 (36.21)     3:34.75 (36.40)     4:09.91 (35.16)     4:46.64 (36.73)
        5:22.45 (35.81)     5:58.64 (36.19)     6:34.48 (35.84)     7:10.60 (36.12)
        7:46.46 (35.86)     8:22.76 (36.30)     8:58.82 (36.06)     9:35.02 (36.20)
       10:10.54 (35.52)    10:46.63 (36.09)    11:21.96 (35.33)    11:57.82 (35.86)
       12:33.19 (35.37)    13:09.22 (36.03)    13:44.76 (35.54)    14:20.71 (35.95)
       14:56.22 (35.51)    15:32.79 (36.57)    16:08.49 (35.70)    16:44.86 (36.37)
       17:20.30 (35.44)    17:55.35 (35.05)                                        
  3 Byrne, Gregory J          19 NYSA-MR             17:10.99   18:02.74        
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)     1:40.10 (34.24)     2:15.14 (35.04)
        2:50.04 (34.90)     3:25.63 (35.59)     3:56.15 (30.52)     4:37.37 (41.22)
        5:13.02 (35.65)     5:49.81 (36.79)     6:25.95 (36.14)     7:02.29 (36.34)
        7:38.36 (36.07)     8:14.92 (36.56)     8:46.16 (31.24)     9:28.32 (42.16)
       10:04.54 (36.22)    10:42.21 (37.67)    11:19.51 (37.30)    11:56.10 (36.59)
       12:32.86 (36.76)    13:09.62 (36.76)    13:46.12 (36.50)    14:23.25 (37.13)
       14:59.88 (36.63)    15:36.80 (36.92)    16:13.62 (36.82)    16:50.51 (36.89)
       17:27.16 (36.65)    18:02.74 (35.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR             18:42.50   18:31.18        
                  31.92     1:11.30 (39.38)     1:45.43 (34.13)     2:24.33 (38.90)
        2:57.61 (33.28)     3:38.18 (40.57)     4:15.73 (37.55)     4:53.02 (37.29)
        5:30.88 (37.86)     6:07.89 (37.01)     6:45.18 (37.29)     7:22.60 (37.42)
        8:00.39 (37.79)     8:36.91 (36.52)     9:14.00 (37.09)     9:50.01 (36.01)
       10:28.24 (38.23)    11:05.65 (37.41)    11:41.90 (36.25)    12:20.95 (39.05)
       12:58.57 (37.62)    13:35.77 (37.20)    14:07.77 (32.00)    14:51.29 (43.52)
       15:27.83 (36.54)    16:06.43 (38.60)    16:44.04 (37.61)    17:20.69 (36.65)
       17:57.08 (36.39)    18:31.18 (34.10)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR             18:23.78   18:39.44        
                                1:06.93 ( )                             2:19.25 ( )
                                3:32.74 ( )                             4:47.57 ( )
                                6:02.74 ( )                             7:17.90 ( )
                                8:33.57 ( )                             9:49.86 ( )
                               11:05.95 ( )                            12:21.39 ( )
                               13:37.72 ( )                            14:53.62 ( )
                               16:09.95 ( )                            17:26.08 ( )
     18:39.44 (1:13.36)                                                            
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR             19:40.99   19:18.55        
                  34.20     1:14.22 (40.02)     1:54.37 (40.15)     2:34.57 (40.20)
        3:14.13 (39.56)     3:55.26 (41.13)     4:34.39 (39.13)     5:13.58 (39.19)
        5:54.42 (40.84)     6:33.23 (38.81)     7:07.50 (34.27)     7:49.24 (41.74)
        8:27.82 (38.58)     9:06.58 (38.76)     9:44.96 (38.38)    10:24.49 (39.53)
       11:00.73 (36.24)    11:42.10 (41.37)    12:20.80 (38.70)    13:00.00 (39.20)
       13:38.51 (38.51)    14:18.21 (39.70)    14:53.98 (35.77)    15:35.49 (41.51)
       16:12.14 (36.65)    16:52.70 (40.56)    17:27.07 (34.37)    18:08.73 (41.66)
       18:42.59 (33.86)    19:18.55 (35.96)                                        
  7 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR              18:04.59   19:20.20        
                  34.80     1:11.83 (37.03)     1:49.40 (37.57)     2:27.43 (38.03)
        3:06.56 (39.13)     3:45.50 (38.94)     4:24.21 (38.71)     5:02.98 (38.77)
        5:42.13 (39.15)     6:21.26 (39.13)     6:59.66 (38.40)     7:38.28 (38.62)
        8:16.96 (38.68)     8:55.83 (38.87)     9:34.88 (39.05)    10:13.65 (38.77)
       10:52.57 (38.92)    11:31.78 (39.21)    12:10.84 (39.06)    12:50.10 (39.26)
       13:29.76 (39.66)    14:09.08 (39.32)    14:48.74 (39.66)    15:27.82 (39.08)
       16:06.85 (39.03)    16:45.91 (39.06)    17:24.91 (39.00)    18:04.27 (39.36)
       18:42.34 (38.07)    19:20.20 (37.86)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR              20:10.15   19:21.75        
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)     1:52.52 (39.03)     2:31.84 (39.32)
        3:11.18 (39.34)     3:51.06 (39.88)     4:30.77 (39.71)     5:09.95 (39.18)
        5:48.65 (38.70)     6:28.09 (39.44)     7:07.47 (39.38)     7:46.71 (39.24)
        8:25.72 (39.01)     9:05.47 (39.75)     9:43.36 (37.89)    10:22.50 (39.14)
       11:01.82 (39.32)    11:40.64 (38.82)    12:18.94 (38.30)    12:57.74 (38.80)
       13:36.48 (38.74)    14:15.55 (39.07)    14:54.32 (38.77)    15:33.40 (39.08)
       16:12.11 (38.71)    16:51.08 (38.97)    17:25.11 (34.03)    18:08.20 (43.09)
       18:41.99 (33.79)    19:21.75 (39.76)                                        
  9 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR              18:46.73   19:40.47        
                                1:11.20 ( )                             2:28.59 ( )
                                3:47.04 ( )                             5:05.50 ( )
                                6:24.23 ( )                             7:44.45 ( )
                                9:04.36 ( )                            10:24.81 ( )
                               11:44.68 ( )                            13:05.59 ( )
                               14:25.51 ( )                            15:46.01 ( )
                               17:05.25 ( )                            18:24.41 ( )
     19:40.47 (1:16.06)                                                            
 10 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR             19:08.22   19:56.69        
                  37.61     1:16.52 (38.91)     1:55.86 (39.34)     2:35.39 (39.53)
        3:15.35 (39.96)     3:55.25 (39.90)     4:30.01 (34.76)     5:15.57 (45.56)
        5:55.96 (40.39)     6:36.68 (40.72)     7:16.84 (40.16)     7:57.81 (40.97)
        8:37.84 (40.03)     9:18.62 (40.78)     9:59.04 (40.42)    10:39.38 (40.34)
       11:19.61 (40.23)    12:00.33 (40.72)                            13:21.39 ( )
       14:01.74 (40.35)    14:41.83 (40.09)    15:22.09 (40.26)    16:02.55 (40.46)
       16:43.24 (40.69)    17:23.31 (40.07)    18:03.04 (39.73)    18:41.65 (38.61)
       19:20.64 (38.99)    19:56.69 (36.05)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR                   NT   20:19.29        
                  30.96     1:17.11 (46.15)     1:54.25 (37.14)     2:39.24 (44.99)
        3:20.03 (40.79)     4:01.78 (41.75)     4:38.76 (36.98)     5:24.50 (45.74)
        5:56.48 (31.98)     6:47.62 (51.14)     7:28.09 (40.47)     8:08.91 (40.82)
        8:40.79 (31.88)     9:31.57 (50.78)    10:08.65 (37.08)    10:54.26 (45.61)
     12:42.90 (1:48.64)    13:36.64 (53.74)    14:04.71 (28.07)    14:57.78 (53.07)
       15:29.75 (31.97)    16:19.76 (50.01)    16:52.81 (33.05)    17:41.85 (49.04)
       18:22.42 (40.57)    19:02.93 (40.51)    19:34.01 (31.08)    20:19.29 (45.28)
           20:19.29 ( )                                                            
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR             19:00.01   20:32.45        
                  30.13     1:16.58 (46.45)     1:56.76 (40.18)     2:38.24 (41.48)
        3:18.07 (39.83)     3:58.54 (40.47)     4:40.09 (41.55)     5:22.10 (42.01)
        6:02.47 (40.37)     6:43.58 (41.11)     7:24.50 (40.92)     8:04.91 (40.41)
        8:46.13 (41.22)     9:27.97 (41.84)    10:09.38 (41.41)    10:49.96 (40.58)
       11:25.81 (35.85)    12:14.68 (48.87)    12:56.32 (41.64)    13:37.57 (41.25)
       14:13.86 (36.29)    14:59.29 (45.43)    15:41.87 (42.58)    16:25.44 (43.57)
       17:00.28 (34.84)    17:50.41 (50.13)    18:32.01 (41.60)    19:13.06 (41.05)
       19:52.83 (39.77)    20:32.45 (39.62)                                        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR             17:00.99         NS        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR             20:59.54        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR             19:00.99        SCR        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR             19:26.99        SCR        
 -- Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR             20:20.99        SCR        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR             20:01.87        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR             19:38.12        SCR        
 -- Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR             17:52.10        SCR        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       14 DA-MR               19:15.54        SCR        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim           16 Empire-MR           18:42.97        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR              19:30.32        SCR        
 -- Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire-MR            5:02.47    4:56.96        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:26.20 ( )
                                3:49.28 ( )   4:56.96 (1:07.68)                    
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:59.05    4:58.32        
                                1:07.87 ( )                             2:25.21 ( )
                                3:52.31 ( )   4:58.32 (1:06.01)                    
  3 McNamara, Shane M         17 Empire-MR            4:42.02    5:03.98        
                                1:05.17 ( )                             2:24.01 ( )
                                3:58.33 ( )   5:03.98 (1:05.65)                    
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        17 Empire-MR            4:56.49    5:07.97        
                                1:06.25 ( )                             2:21.99 ( )
                                3:59.24 ( )   5:07.97 (1:08.73)                    
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         16 Empire-MR            4:46.43    5:08.16        
                                1:06.53 ( )                             2:25.39 ( )
                                4:00.78 ( )   5:08.16 (1:07.38)                    
  6 Callaghan, John           16 WAC-MR               5:37.28    5:18.23        
                                1:11.57 ( )                             2:39.45 ( )
                                4:06.12 ( )   5:18.23 (1:12.11)                    
  7 Patapis, Peter T          17 Empire-MR            5:15.54    5:18.42        
                                1:10.77 ( )                             2:31.27 ( )
                                4:08.16 ( )   5:18.42 (1:10.26)                    
  8 Arnott, Conner W          18 NYSA-MR              5:40.14    5:20.82        
                                1:10.42 ( )                             2:35.98 ( )
                                4:12.27 ( )   5:20.82 (1:08.55)                    
  9 Curran, Tyler D           16 Empire-MR            5:12.82    5:24.40        
                                1:14.86 ( )                             2:32.44 ( )
                                4:14.08 ( )   5:24.40 (1:10.32)                    
 10 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              5:20.33    5:24.69        
                                1:16.22 ( )                             2:38.73 ( )
                                4:14.20 ( )   5:24.69 (1:10.49)                    
 11 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              5:05.99    5:26.05        
                                1:10.86 ( )                             2:36.44 ( )
                                4:19.83 ( )   5:26.05 (1:06.22)                    
 12 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              5:21.86    5:27.62        
                                1:17.08 ( )                             2:41.89 ( )
                                4:12.66 ( )   5:27.62 (1:14.96)                    
 13 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               5:29.59    5:27.90        
                                1:13.11 ( )                             2:38.83 ( )
                                4:14.16 ( )   5:27.90 (1:13.74)                    
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          17 NYSA-MR              4:59.38    5:29.43        
                                1:12.71 ( )                             2:39.26 ( )
                                4:15.51 ( )   5:29.43 (1:13.92)                    
 15 Senior, Kymani E          14 Empire-MR            5:43.49    5:32.37        
                                1:12.29 ( )                             2:37.94 ( )
                                4:16.63 ( )   5:32.37 (1:15.74)                    
 16 Bogart, Liam P            13 Empire-MR            5:47.51    5:35.30        
                                1:20.79 ( )                             2:39.02 ( )
                                4:22.89 ( )   5:35.30 (1:12.41)                    
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A        16 Empire-MR            5:42.41    5:35.85        
                                1:22.28 ( )                             2:43.54 ( )
                                4:21.05 ( )   5:35.85 (1:14.80)                    
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          13 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:36.56        
                                1:19.46 ( )                             2:46.15 ( )
                                4:26.35 ( )   5:36.56 (1:10.21)                    
 19 Sampson, Kaz R            14 Empire-MR            5:46.94    5:38.44        
                                1:18.89 ( )                             2:46.63 ( )
                                4:23.05 ( )   5:38.44 (1:15.39)                    
 20 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              5:55.99    5:38.48        
                                1:12.22 ( )                             2:41.27 ( )
                                4:23.30 ( )   5:38.48 (1:15.18)                    
 21 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              5:23.47    5:39.51        
                                1:18.85 ( )                             2:51.34 ( )
                                4:25.53 ( )   5:39.51 (1:13.98)                    
 22 Corda, Alex J             14 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:40.18        
                                1:13.02 ( )                             2:40.85 ( )
                                4:31.12 ( )   5:40.18 (1:09.06)                    
 23 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:40.58        
                                1:17.54 ( )                             2:42.40 ( )
                                4:20.19 ( )   5:40.58 (1:20.39)                    
 24 McFarland, Tanner J       14 Empire-MR            6:16.16    5:41.51        
                                1:17.08 ( )                             2:44.26 ( )
                                4:23.41 ( )   5:41.51 (1:18.10)                    
 25 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               5:45.13    5:42.75        
                                1:11.82 ( )                             2:36.24 ( )
                                4:25.77 ( )   5:42.75 (1:16.98)                    
 26 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            6:10.95    5:43.43        
                                1:19.74 ( )                             2:47.63 ( )
                                4:28.90 ( )   5:43.43 (1:14.53)                    
 27 Ferrara, Nico J           13 Empire-MR            5:55.00    5:44.68        
                                1:20.98 ( )                             2:49.41 ( )
                                4:34.35 ( )   5:44.68 (1:10.33)                    
 28 Dodes, Evan F             15 Empire-MR            5:58.43    5:45.87        
                                1:23.12 ( )                             2:48.38 ( )
                                4:29.86 ( )   5:45.87 (1:16.01)                    
 29 MacAulay, Patrick M       16 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:49.56        
                                1:26.13 ( )                             2:56.05 ( )
                                4:32.94 ( )   5:49.56 (1:16.62)                    
 30 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR            6:16.16    5:55.39        
                                1:22.62 ( )                             2:51.35 ( )
                                4:42.26 ( )   5:55.39 (1:13.13)                    
 31 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:04.93        
                                1:28.75 ( )                             2:59.94 ( )
                                4:45.93 ( )   6:04.93 (1:19.00)                    
 32 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              6:20.04    6:09.28        
                                1:27.46 ( )                             2:59.53 ( )
                                4:49.08 ( )   6:09.28 (1:20.20)                    
 33 Chen, Ting                13 UNDA-MR              6:12.71    6:15.13        
                                1:24.02 ( )                             3:01.62 ( )
                                4:51.77 ( )   6:15.13 (1:23.36)                    
 34 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                6:23.99    6:32.82        
                                1:27.17 ( )                             3:08.95 ( )
                                5:03.15 ( )   6:32.82 (1:29.67)                    
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              5:26.99         NS        
 -- Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               5:02.16         NS        
 -- Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              5:51.04        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              5:15.99        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              5:23.68        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               5:08.97        SCR        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         15 Empire-MR            5:46.59        SCR        
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F        17 Empire-MR            4:48.93        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              5:35.02        SCR        
 -- Foley, Brian P            18 NYSA-MR              5:13.68        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              5:38.98        SCR        
 -- Semenuk, Wyatt C          15 Empire-MR            5:40.00        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         16 Empire-MR            5:04.16        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            6:16.16        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            18 Empire-MR            5:18.15        SCR        
 -- Chu, Bryce P              13 Empire-MR            6:16.16        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Ian A             17 Empire-MR            4:56.72        SCR