Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/20/2013 07:22 AM
               2013 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/18/2013 to 5/19/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                32.69      32.66        
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                33.92      32.88        
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                34.97      33.91        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      34.03        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ                30.88      34.47        
  6 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                40.77      35.19        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 34.99      35.73        
  8 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT                36.27      35.81        
  9 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.23      35.82        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.27      36.26        
 11 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                38.33      36.29        
 12 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT                37.59      36.55        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                37.37      36.79        
 14 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 35.99      36.80        
 15 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                  36.85      36.86        
 16 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                41.35      36.95        
 17 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.33      37.09        
 18 Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                  38.21      37.15        
 19 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT                37.97      37.25        
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.51        
 21 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.43      37.65        
 22 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                38.42      37.83        
 23 Rosen, Ava B              10 HAWK-AD                39.57      37.96        
 24 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      38.21        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.01      38.26        
 26 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT                40.21      38.34        
 27 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.76      38.56        
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                45.77      38.84        
 29 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.86        
 30 Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT                42.31      38.90        
 31 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.62      39.14        
 32 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT                37.82      39.20        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                38.77      39.20        
 34 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                  40.85      39.28        
 35 Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                  39.82      39.38        
 36 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT                42.08      39.67        
 37 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.94      39.78        
 38 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                40.77      39.87        
 39 Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ                41.32      40.30        
 40 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.79      40.48        
 41 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                43.08      40.52        
 42 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      40.65        
 43 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.76      40.75        
 44 Oconnor, Jordan K         10 AG-MR                  40.86      40.76        
 45 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT                45.00      40.77        
 46 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                44.46      40.99        
 47 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.75      41.06        
 48 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                43.17      41.53        
 49 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.72        
 50 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      42.89        
 51 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT                48.94      42.98        
 52 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      43.02        
 53 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09      43.33        
 54 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT                45.72      44.17        
 55 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.23        
 56 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.61      44.51        
 57 Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.00      44.67        
 58 McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                  48.26      44.79        
 59 Rostolder, Eliya H         9 BB-NJ                  50.68      45.11        
 60 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.55      45.38        
 61 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                46.29      45.63        
 62 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                  40.94      45.93        
 63 Wong, Erin O               8 BB-NJ                  48.56      46.24        
 64 Repose, Jessica C         10 AG-MR                  43.26      46.55        
 65 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD                47.96      46.92        
 66 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.25      47.02        
 67 MacDonald, Katherine O    10 ZEUS-CT                45.00      47.27        
 68 Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT                49.33      47.30        
 69 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                49.50      47.33        
 70 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.52      47.42        
 71 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.63      47.62        
 72 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                50.55      48.91        
 73 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.70        
 74 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                  45.70      49.86        
 75 Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.20        
 76 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.01        
 77 Boardman, Alexandra R      8 BB-NJ                  54.84      51.56        
 78 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.47      51.67        
 79 Kearl, Ava M               8 BB-NJ                1:01.40      52.89        
 80 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                50.53      53.69        
 81 Weiner, Sydney K           9 BB-NJ                  47.56      53.86        
 82 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                45.83      54.55        
 83 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00      56.02        
 84 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              1:04.09      56.56        
 85 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.19      57.70        
 86 Swofford, Kilee M          9 BB-NJ                  53.48      58.02        
 87 Burmaster, Caroline M      8 BB-NJ                1:06.77      58.33        
 88 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.57        
 89 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      58.97        
 90 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.40        
 91 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:05.93        
 92 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00    1:10.21        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Conti, Giannamarie         6 BB-NJ                1:57.43         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                46.65        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                53.92        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00        SCR        
 -- Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT                45.21        SCR        
 -- Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR                 32.99        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD                46.44        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR                 49.99        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Clare M          9 BB-NJ                1:15.11        SCR        
 -- Phadnis, Aneeka V          9 CSD-MR                 59.99        SCR        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ                37.11        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Suri, Navya *             10 CSD-MR                 49.99        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:11.21    1:10.67        
                  34.38     1:10.67 (36.29)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:10.99    1:12.23        
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.69    1:13.01        
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:13.21        
                  35.09     1:13.21 (38.12)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.90    1:16.09        
                  36.36     1:16.09 (39.73)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.97    1:17.96        
  7 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ              1:13.77    1:18.84        
                  37.23     1:18.84 (41.61)                                        
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92    1:19.92        
                  37.55     1:19.92 (42.37)                                        
  9 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD              1:23.26    1:20.57        
                  38.91     1:20.57 (41.66)                                        
 10 Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ              1:25.76    1:20.66        
                  39.38     1:20.66 (41.28)                                        
 11 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT              1:20.47    1:21.54        
                  38.60     1:21.54 (42.94)                                        
 12 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.35    1:21.56        
 13 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:21.73        
 14 Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                1:25.87    1:22.14        
 15 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.45    1:22.16        
                  38.95     1:22.16 (43.21)                                        
 16 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                1:21.74    1:22.68        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.65    1:23.33        
                  39.89     1:23.33 (43.44)                                        
 18 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.36    1:23.92        
                  39.56     1:23.92 (44.36)                                        
 19 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:24.77        
                  41.30     1:24.77 (43.47)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.54    1:25.12        
                  39.96     1:25.12 (45.16)                                        
 21 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT              1:28.14    1:25.74        
                  40.40     1:25.74 (45.34)                                        
 22 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:27.16    1:25.86        
                  40.14     1:25.86 (45.72)                                        
 23 Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT              1:36.54    1:27.04        
 24 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.78    1:27.13        
                  41.40     1:27.13 (45.73)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.07    1:27.28        
                  41.12     1:27.28 (46.16)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:29.99    1:27.48        
                  40.93     1:27.48 (46.55)                                        
 27 Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ              1:37.00    1:27.90        
                  41.12     1:27.90 (46.78)                                        
 28 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.37    1:27.95        
                  40.37     1:27.95 (47.58)                                        
 29 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.55    1:28.23        
                  39.66     1:28.23 (48.57)                                        
 30 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.81    1:28.67        
 31 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:35.45    1:30.23        
                  43.32     1:30.23 (46.91)                                        
 32 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                1:35.24    1:30.60        
                  41.16     1:30.60 (49.44)                                        
 33 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:28.47    1:31.53        
                  42.96     1:31.53 (48.57)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.12        
                  43.93     1:33.12 (49.19)                                        
 35 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.25    1:33.19        
 36 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:37.39    1:33.94        
                  45.36     1:33.94 (48.58)                                        
 37 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:34.70        
                  43.77     1:34.70 (50.93)                                        
 38 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR               1:40.52    1:34.95        
 39 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.96    1:36.85        
                  46.13     1:36.85 (50.72)                                        
 40 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:36.94        
                  44.77     1:36.94 (52.17)                                        
 41 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT              1:50.00    1:37.55        
                  46.99     1:37.55 (50.56)                                        
 42 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.68    1:37.97        
                  46.65     1:37.97 (51.32)                                        
 43 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:38.60        
                  45.79     1:38.60 (52.81)                                        
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:40.81    1:39.58        
                  46.76     1:39.58 (52.82)                                        
 45 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:39.64        
                  48.67     1:39.64 (50.97)                                        
 46 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.28    1:39.82        
 47 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.59    1:40.30        
                  47.16     1:40.30 (53.14)                                        
 48 Wong, Erin O               8 BB-NJ                1:54.91    1:41.10        
 49 McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                1:44.69    1:41.82        
                  48.84     1:41.82 (52.98)                                        
 50 Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT              1:51.18    1:42.44        
                  48.80     1:42.44 (53.64)                                        
 51 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.44    1:42.61        
                  47.24     1:42.61 (55.37)                                        
 52 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:42.62        
                  46.72     1:42.62 (55.90)                                        
 53 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.48    1:43.71        
                  48.96     1:43.71 (54.75)                                        
 54 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.90    1:46.30        
                  50.14     1:46.30 (56.16)                                        
 55 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.20    1:47.60        
 56 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               1:56.03    1:47.85        
                  51.32     1:47.85 (56.53)                                        
 57 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:48.95    1:47.96        
                  49.38     1:47.96 (58.58)                                        
 58 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.98    1:48.63        
 59 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.31    1:49.47        
                  51.66     1:49.47 (57.81)                                        
 60 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:48.81    1:52.89        
 61 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:55.40    1:53.21        
                  53.35     1:53.21 (59.86)                                        
 62 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:05.49    1:53.70        
 63 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.00    1:54.05        
 64 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.78        
                  51.19   1:54.78 (1:03.59)                                        
 65 Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT              1:51.18    1:57.00        
                  52.98   1:57.00 (1:04.02)                                        
 66 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:56.44    1:57.87        
 67 Massaro, Samantha K        9 BB-NJ                2:04.37    1:58.49        
 68 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.87        
                  55.67   1:58.87 (1:03.20)                                        
 69 Swofford, Kilee M          9 BB-NJ                2:06.27    2:05.24        
                  58.05   2:05.24 (1:07.19)                                        
 70 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:06.73        
                  59.08   2:06.73 (1:07.65)                                        
 71 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              2:15.36    2:07.70        
 72 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               1:35.66    2:09.49        
 73 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.00    2:14.32        
                1:01.78   2:14.32 (1:12.54)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                1:55.58         NS        
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.09        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, Casey J        8 BB-NJ                1:55.51        SCR        
 -- Valcarcel, Kristina        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13        SCR        
 -- Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.60        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.00        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84        SCR        
 -- Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:42.61        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR               1:50.66        SCR        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR               1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT              1:39.78        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD              1:47.25        SCR        
 -- Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                1:30.17        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              2:42.11    2:39.07        
                1:18.15   2:39.07 (1:20.92)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.79    2:40.37        
                1:17.56   2:40.37 (1:22.81)                                        
  3 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT              2:53.64    2:47.43        
                1:21.93   2:47.43 (1:25.50)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT              2:51.78    2:48.30        
                1:21.40   2:48.30 (1:26.90)                                        
  5 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT              2:59.99    2:48.79        
                1:22.16   2:48.79 (1:26.63)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.14    2:51.07        
                1:25.35   2:51.07 (1:25.72)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.37    2:51.75        
                1:20.87   2:51.75 (1:30.88)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.84        
                1:23.01   2:52.84 (1:29.83)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:57.25    2:54.53        
                1:23.43   2:54.53 (1:31.10)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:56.07        
                1:21.93   2:56.07 (1:34.14)                                        
 11 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD              3:04.15    2:56.54        
                1:30.43   2:56.54 (1:26.11)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:58.94        
                1:26.54   2:58.94 (1:32.40)                                        
 13 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:59.04        
                1:30.55   2:59.04 (1:28.49)                                        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.94    3:02.32        
                1:30.82   3:02.32 (1:31.50)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.42    3:03.77        
                1:28.03   3:03.77 (1:35.74)                                        
 16 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              3:22.77    3:03.92        
                1:31.12   3:03.92 (1:32.80)                                        
 17 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                3:02.33    3:04.07        
                1:26.99   3:04.07 (1:37.08)                                        
 18 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT              3:10.95    3:05.62        
                1:30.11   3:05.62 (1:35.51)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.30    3:07.24        
                1:28.50   3:07.24 (1:38.74)                                        
 20 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:09.01        
                1:34.85   3:09.01 (1:34.16)                                        
 21 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT              3:30.78    3:10.03        
                1:29.53   3:10.03 (1:40.50)                                        
 22 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:00.90    3:10.23        
                1:31.76   3:10.23 (1:38.47)                                        
 23 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                3:17.82    3:10.73        
                1:32.09   3:10.73 (1:38.64)                                        
 24 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT              3:24.01    3:10.91        
                1:31.42   3:10.91 (1:39.49)                                        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:11.98        
                1:32.86   3:11.98 (1:39.12)                                        
 26 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.64        
                1:33.50   3:12.64 (1:39.14)                                        
 27 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT              3:25.87    3:12.93        
                1:31.43   3:12.93 (1:41.50)                                        
 28 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.45    3:15.57        
                1:33.68   3:15.57 (1:41.89)                                        
 29 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               3:29.99    3:15.91        
                1:31.58   3:15.91 (1:44.33)                                        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.48        
                1:35.92   3:17.48 (1:41.56)                                        
 31 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:19.28        
                1:36.80   3:19.28 (1:42.48)                                        
 32 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                3:30.32    3:19.49        
                1:34.38   3:19.49 (1:45.11)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              3:07.77    3:20.29        
                1:35.46   3:20.29 (1:44.83)                                        
 34 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT              3:33.60    3:20.62        
                1:35.68   3:20.62 (1:44.94)                                        
 35 Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT              3:40.00    3:23.01        
                1:35.28   3:23.01 (1:47.73)                                        
 36 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:23.59        
                1:37.08   3:23.59 (1:46.51)                                        
 37 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.04    3:26.69        
                1:36.82   3:26.69 (1:49.87)                                        
 38 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT              3:30.21    3:33.02        
                1:43.72   3:33.02 (1:49.30)                                        
 39 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:33.54        
                1:42.13   3:33.54 (1:51.41)                                        
 40 Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT              3:25.87    3:38.41        
                1:42.71   3:38.41 (1:55.70)                                        
 41 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT              3:30.21    3:44.40        
                1:49.01   3:44.40 (1:55.39)                                        
 42 McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                3:52.42    3:44.50        
                1:46.27   3:44.50 (1:58.23)                                        
 43 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD              3:28.43    3:45.41        
                1:48.84   3:45.41 (1:56.57)                                        
 44 MacDonald, Katherine O    10 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    3:48.56        
                1:48.27   3:48.56 (2:00.29)                                        
 45 Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT              3:30.78    3:50.94        
                1:50.12   3:50.94 (2:00.82)                                        
 46 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT              3:30.78    3:51.95        
                1:50.99   3:51.95 (2:00.96)                                        
 -- Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               2:39.99        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ              3:03.37        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                35.55      36.89        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 38.87      38.72        
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                39.44      39.29        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      39.95        
  5 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                39.85      40.22        
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      41.11        
  7 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                45.77      41.23        
  8 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT                41.22      42.24        
  9 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.17      42.30        
 10 Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.06      42.64        
 11 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ                39.37      43.25        
 12 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT                48.32      43.44        
 13 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                45.30      43.55        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                47.24      43.55        
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.10      43.72        
 16 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT                43.59      43.74        
 17 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.76      44.02        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      44.09        
 19 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT                51.21      44.51        
 20 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                49.08      44.79        
 21 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT                46.11      44.87        
 22 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.45      45.50        
 23 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.56      45.65        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                52.77      45.90        
 25 Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ                48.03      45.99        
 26 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT                54.02      46.17        
 27 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                50.77      46.39        
 28 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                  48.83      46.44        
 29 Rosen, Ava B              10 HAWK-AD                46.22      46.48        
 30 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                  46.36      46.59        
 31 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                47.77      46.67        
 32 Oconnor, Jordan K         10 AG-MR                  47.92      46.72        
 33 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT                59.00      46.78        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 44.99      46.80        
 35 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD                46.41      46.81        
 36 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                50.77      47.06        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                52.65      47.14        
 38 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.84      47.19        
 39 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.67      47.27        
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.80      47.32        
 41 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  46.30      47.35        
 42 Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                  47.63      47.64        
 43 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.20      47.70        
 44 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.10      47.93        
 45 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.46      47.94        
 46 Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                  45.03      47.96        
 47 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                  34.51      48.08        
 48 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.69        
 49 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT                53.75      48.77        
 50 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      50.40        
 51 Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT                55.35      50.43        
 52 Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.03      50.60        
 53 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                  50.03      51.01        
 54 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.13      51.31        
 55 Wong, Erin O               8 BB-NJ                  54.29      51.34        
 56 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT                55.41      52.34        
 57 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.65      52.50        
 58 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.24      52.57        
 59 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                52.19      52.84        
 60 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.27      53.25        
 61 McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                  55.81      53.49        
 62 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                  55.53      53.61        
 63 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.03        
 64 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                54.24      54.29        
 65 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD                58.09      54.62        
 65 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                56.44      54.62        
 67 MacDonald, Katherine O    10 ZEUS-CT                55.00      54.85        
 68 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58      54.87        
 69 Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.81        
 70 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                56.71      56.16        
 71 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.57        
 72 Kearl, Ava M               8 BB-NJ                1:02.10      56.58        
 73 Boardman, Alexandra R      8 BB-NJ                  58.88      57.48        
 74 Repose, Jessica C         10 AG-MR                1:04.03      57.74        
 75 Swofford, Kilee M          9 BB-NJ                1:01.87      57.81        
 76 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:02.90      58.28        
 77 Weiner, Sydney K           9 BB-NJ                1:00.18      58.29        
 78 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.17      58.64        
 79 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13      58.92        
 80 Rostolder, Eliya H         9 BB-NJ                  52.99      58.97        
 81 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              1:09.60      59.69        
 82 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.82    1:01.06        
 83 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.32        
 84 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.42        
 85 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                58.51    1:02.55        
 86 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.46        
 87 Burmaster, Caroline M      8 BB-NJ                1:10.11    1:05.70        
 88 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:09.00        
 89 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:14.16        
 90 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.82        
 91 Oconnor, Ryan E            7 AG-MR                  59.43    1:19.96        
 -- Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                41.71         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Conti, Gabriella A         8 BB-NJ                1:06.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT              1:04.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Conti, Giannamarie         6 BB-NJ                2:00.24         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Phadnis, Aneeka V          9 CSD-MR               1:04.99        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Clare M          9 BB-NJ                1:20.11        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD                57.12        SCR        
 -- Suri, Navya *             10 CSD-MR                 54.99        SCR        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:04.75        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                53.45        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR                 59.99        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00        SCR        
 -- Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT                55.41        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:17.37    1:20.11        
                  38.46     1:20.11 (41.65)                                        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:19.99    1:23.63        
                  40.04     1:23.63 (43.59)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:24.45    1:25.55        
                  41.23     1:25.55 (44.32)                                        
  4 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT              1:33.09    1:25.69        
                  42.10     1:25.69 (43.59)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:25.72        
                  42.36     1:25.72 (43.36)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.10    1:26.05        
  7 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.30    1:28.17        
                  42.53     1:28.17 (45.64)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.37    1:30.16        
                  44.47     1:30.16 (45.69)                                        
  9 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:24.99    1:30.33        
                  43.75     1:30.33 (46.58)                                        
 10 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:31.68        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:31.91        
                  45.47     1:31.91 (46.44)                                        
 12 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:35.14    1:32.21        
                  45.36     1:32.21 (46.85)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ              1:21.31    1:32.75        
                  44.02     1:32.75 (48.73)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:33.83    1:33.15        
 15 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT              1:58.21    1:33.45        
 16 Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.03    1:33.48        
 17 Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ              1:36.99    1:33.53        
                  45.42     1:33.53 (48.11)                                        
 18 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT              1:33.22    1:33.93        
                  45.71     1:33.93 (48.22)                                        
 19 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:34.22        
 20 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT              1:41.34    1:34.45        
 21 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.33    1:35.35        
                  45.77     1:35.35 (49.58)                                        
 22 Brutvan, Lydia H          10 HAWK-AD              1:38.30    1:36.11        
                  46.18     1:36.11 (49.93)                                        
 23 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.21    1:36.42        
                  46.24     1:36.42 (50.18)                                        
 24 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:37.01        
 25 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.05    1:38.96        
                  48.55     1:38.96 (50.41)                                        
 26 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.02    1:40.58        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:41.06        
 28 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:49.13    1:43.25        
                  50.59     1:43.25 (52.66)                                        
 29 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT              2:09.08    1:44.86        
 30 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.09    1:48.27        
                  53.09     1:48.27 (55.18)                                        
 31 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:54.18    1:49.84        
 32 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.21    1:52.73        
                  54.62     1:52.73 (58.11)                                        
 33 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.14    1:57.35        
 34 Garcia, Isabella L         9 BB-NJ                2:03.68    1:58.62        
                  56.74   1:58.62 (1:01.88)                                        
 35 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:59.54        
                  55.76   1:59.54 (1:03.78)                                        
 36 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD              2:01.90    1:59.93        
                  57.56   1:59.93 (1:02.37)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:05.26    2:01.37        
 38 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.11    2:02.49        
                  59.19   2:02.49 (1:03.30)                                        
 39 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:04.10        
 40 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               2:18.04    2:06.66        
 41 Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT              2:03.32    2:13.57        
 42 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               1:40.66    2:20.08        
                1:09.07   2:20.08 (1:11.01)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:38.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.60          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                1:49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.12          DQ (52.80)                                        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:51.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.77        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT              1:50.37         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  49.65          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               2:05.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              2:14.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.48        DQ (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:03.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.97        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.47        DQ (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD              2:06.23        SCR        
 -- Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT              2:07.69        SCR        
 -- Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.86        SCR        
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.65        SCR        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR               2:07.65        SCR        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.55        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:59.69        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                42.26      43.27        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 43.99      45.51        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                51.20      46.47        
  4 Oconnor, Jordan K         10 AG-MR                  50.17      46.99        
  5 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                46.72      47.01        
  6 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.52      47.62        
  7 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT                51.06      47.66        
  8 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                52.77      48.04        
  9 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT                52.77      48.30        
 10 Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                  48.95      49.25        
 11 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                53.87      50.11        
 12 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                50.57      50.85        
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.74      50.99        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.35      51.27        
 15 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.21      52.03        
 16 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      52.29        
 17 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT              1:09.19      52.56        
 18 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                52.82      52.72        
 19 Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.70      53.07        
 20 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD                50.46      53.39        
 21 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                  55.08      53.45        
 22 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.55      53.64        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  58.82      53.67        
 24 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                  56.33      53.91        
 25 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30      54.06        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                57.11      54.18        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51      54.22        
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      54.29        
 29 Garcia, Isabella L         9 BB-NJ                1:04.99      54.92        
 30 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:06.03      55.10        
 31 Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT              1:01.30      55.35        
 32 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                55.77      55.50        
 33 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.81      55.78        
 34 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00      55.79        
 35 Novello, Morgan J         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.18      55.94        
 36 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.28        
 37 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 51.87      56.85        
 38 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.33      57.01        
 39 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.19      57.06        
 40 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 54.99      57.73        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               1:00.07      59.33        
 42 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               1:00.66      59.76        
 43 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT              1:05.00      59.81        
 44 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                56.63    1:00.22        
 45 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:01.08        
 46 Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.40    1:02.99        
 47 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:03.08        
 48 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:13.22    1:03.13        
 49 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                1:07.97    1:04.00        
 50 Boardman, Alexandra R      8 BB-NJ                1:09.48    1:04.08        
 51 Wong, Erin O               8 BB-NJ                1:00.53    1:04.14        
 52 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.56        
 53 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.00    1:04.59        
 54 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00    1:04.97        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:02.55    1:06.21        
 56 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:00.66    1:06.53        
 57 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.73        
 58 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.15        
 59 McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                1:12.00    1:10.93        
 60 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:11.46        
 61 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.59    1:12.52        
 62 Oconnor, Ryan E            7 AG-MR                1:08.69    1:18.71        
 63 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:19.81    1:20.38        
 64 Weiner, Sydney K           9 BB-NJ                1:16.83    1:22.55        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A         8 BB-NJ                1:13.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:03.75         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.70         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Swofford, Kilee M          9 BB-NJ                1:28.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Massaro, Samantha K        9 BB-NJ                1:39.42         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                1:13.31         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Repose, Jessica C         10 AG-MR                1:01.72        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR               1:10.66        SCR        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.13        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.66        SCR        
 -- Valcarcel, Kristina        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.94        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR               1:14.99        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                59.94        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD                56.75        SCR        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR               1:00.29        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:01.12        SCR        
 -- Rostolder, Eliya H         9 BB-NJ                1:16.03        SCR        
 -- Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                  58.41        SCR        
 -- Burmaster, Caroline M      8 BB-NJ                1:20.11        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, Casey J        8 BB-NJ                1:15.57        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Clare M          9 BB-NJ                1:29.69        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT                57.39        SCR        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:32.46    1:32.42        
                  43.43     1:32.42 (48.99)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:38.15    1:36.50        
                  34.26   1:36.50 (1:02.24)                                        
  3 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:38.99    1:41.34        
                  47.33     1:41.34 (54.01)                                        
  4 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.30    1:45.69        
                  52.22     1:45.69 (53.47)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.61    1:45.69        
                  50.91     1:45.69 (54.78)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.52    1:45.73        
                  49.21     1:45.73 (56.52)                                        
  7 Oconnor, Jordan K         10 AG-MR                1:52.43    1:45.98        
                  49.29     1:45.98 (56.69)                                        
  8 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:54.29    1:46.31        
  9 Cally, Anna E             10 BB-NJ                1:48.66    1:47.75        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.27    1:48.18        
 11 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.82    1:49.83        
                  51.37     1:49.83 (58.46)                                        
 12 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD              1:49.50    1:49.96        
                  52.64     1:49.96 (57.32)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.34    1:50.82        
                1:46.40      1:50.82 (4.42)                                        
 14 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.81    1:52.88        
                  54.32     1:52.88 (58.56)                                        
 15 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ              1:40.01    1:52.95        
 16 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:53.76        
 17 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.84    1:54.28        
                  54.37     1:54.28 (59.91)                                        
 18 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:54.84    1:55.64        
                  55.46   1:55.64 (1:00.18)                                        
 19 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    1:56.21        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.00    1:57.16        
 21 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.90    1:59.00        
                1:11.90     1:59.00 (47.10)                                        
 22 Rosen, Ava B              10 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    2:00.47        
 23 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR              1:54.77    2:02.01        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              2:03.56    2:03.34        
                  57.19   2:03.34 (1:06.15)                                        
 25 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    2:04.12        
 26 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:04.13    2:04.26        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.20    2:05.19        
                1:02.08   2:05.19 (1:03.11)                                        
 28 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    2:14.74        
                1:05.28   2:14.74 (1:09.46)                                        
 29 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.81    2:15.28        
                1:04.06   2:15.28 (1:11.22)                                        
 30 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                2:10.30    2:15.71        
 31 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.13    2:17.19        
 32 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:29.51    2:17.63        
 33 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:21.34        
                1:04.08   2:21.34 (1:17.26)                                        
 34 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              2:27.49    2:23.82        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:20.34    2:24.20        
                1:08.75   2:24.20 (1:15.45)                                        
 36 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.56        
 37 Selch, Jessica G          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    2:25.76        
                1:06.30   2:25.76 (1:19.46)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                2:39.24    2:32.59        
 39 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:36.42        
 -- Lempert, Kaydance A        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.92         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:04.61        DQ (1:24.94)                                        
 -- Cumello, Ava K             9 ZEUS-CT              2:07.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.25        DQ (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.83        DQ (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              2:11.34         NS        
 -- Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              2:08.77        SCR        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          10 HAWK-AD              2:09.17        SCR        
 -- Fedor, Maggie I            9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.81        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 37.99      37.27        
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                38.52      38.02        
  3 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.60      40.36        
  4 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.29      40.96        
  5 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT                46.83      41.10        
  6 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT                46.69      41.70        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 41.99      41.80        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.33      42.82        
  9 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      42.87        
 10 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22      43.03        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                52.51      43.23        
 12 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                46.56      43.37        
 13 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                52.53      43.44        
 14 Babitz, Haily J           10 Unbb-NJ                37.34      43.93        
 15 Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ                53.20      45.39        
 16 Nobile, Ava C              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.47      45.78        
 17 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 43.96      46.09        
 18 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                50.77      46.13        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.36      46.36        
 20 Narayanan, Nisha           9 BB-NJ                  48.85      46.52        
 21 Stidolph, Katherine E     10 ZEUS-CT                52.43      46.58        
 22 Levitt, Hannah R          10 ZEUS-CT                50.00      47.08        
 23 Hamm, Alexis A            10 BB-NJ                  47.21      47.18        
 24 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                54.77      47.54        
 25 Brutvan, Lydia H          10 HAWK-AD                46.84      47.75        
 26 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                46.81      47.79        
 27 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 46.13      48.37        
 28 Popielarz, Victoria A     10 ZEUS-CT                46.24      48.49        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.60      48.85        
 30 Mroczek, Tatiana S         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.60      49.02        
 31 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      49.92        
 32 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.56        
 33 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      50.94        
 34 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86      52.07        
 35 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                  50.56      52.94        
 36 Sheehan, Caroline E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:04.03      52.98        
 37 Garcia, Isabella L         9 BB-NJ                  50.99      54.44        
 38 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.49      55.10        
 39 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                59.43      55.46        
 40 Mroczek, Angelica S        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.59      55.48        
 41 Wong, Erin O               8 BB-NJ                1:08.77      58.45        
 42 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.18    1:01.77        
 43 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD              1:01.94    1:07.36        
 44 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.07        
 45 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.10        
 46 Massaro, Samantha K        9 BB-NJ                1:16.09    1:09.75        
 47 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:08.71    1:10.40        
 48 Boardman, Alexandra R      8 BB-NJ                1:06.59    1:10.98        
 49 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.51        
 50 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:12.65        
 51 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:20.90        
 52 Weiner, Sydney K           9 BB-NJ                1:11.36    1:21.32        
 53 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:26.80    1:22.76        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A         8 BB-NJ                1:05.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                  44.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McNerney, Julia P         10 BB-NJ                1:00.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Su, Jenica                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                1:04.92         NS        
 -- Johansson, Hannah S       10 ZEUS-CT              1:04.40         NS        
 -- Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.21        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR               1:05.66        SCR        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR               1:01.13        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR                 56.14        SCR        
 -- Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Clare M          9 BB-NJ                1:13.97        SCR        
 -- Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                  41.61        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, Casey J        8 BB-NJ                1:02.12        SCR        
 -- Burmaster, Caroline M      8 BB-NJ                1:22.11        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Rostolder, Eliya H         9 BB-NJ                1:01.60        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT              1:46.35    1:33.82        
                  43.61     1:33.82 (50.21)                                        
  2 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT              1:50.56    1:38.01        
                  43.69     1:38.01 (54.32)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:39.33        
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica M       10 BB-NJ                1:42.13    1:41.51        
                  44.86     1:41.51 (56.65)                                        
  5 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:44.21        
                  48.82     1:44.21 (55.39)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:48.77        
                  49.56     1:48.77 (59.21)                                        
  7 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:50.84        
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:51.49        
                  50.41   1:51.49 (1:01.08)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                1:56.73    1:51.64        
                  50.93   1:51.64 (1:00.71)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.31    1:53.14        
                  49.22   1:53.14 (1:03.92)                                        
 11 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.69    2:04.45        
                  55.37   2:04.45 (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A         8 BB-NJ                2:12.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:15.38                                                            
 -- Sanville, Ellie M         10 NJRC-NJ              1:49.03         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  49.35                                                            
 -- Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.57          DQ (57.93)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Julia J         10 AG-MR                1:47.46        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               1:34.99        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.71    3:00.57        
                  42.46     1:29.78 (47.32)     2:21.64 (51.86)     3:00.57 (38.93)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:05.16        
                  41.13     1:28.84 (47.71)     2:25.07 (56.23)     3:05.16 (40.09)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             10 CSD-MR               3:04.99    3:05.99        
                  39.98     1:29.31 (49.33)     2:26.25 (56.94)     3:05.99 (39.74)
  4 Reinoso, Pamela P         10 ZEUS-CT              3:16.22    3:09.18        
                  41.79     1:31.78 (49.99)     2:28.64 (56.86)     3:09.18 (40.54)
  5 Daignault, Lauren E       10 ZEUS-CT              3:26.44    3:12.18        
                  43.15     1:29.50 (46.35)     2:29.26 (59.76)     3:12.18 (42.92)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.56    3:18.15        
                  43.48     1:36.29 (52.81)     2:35.41 (59.12)     3:18.15 (42.74)
  7 Adams, Grace C            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.61    3:18.44        
                                1:35.93 ( )   3:18.44 (1:42.51)                    
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:59.00    3:23.56        
                  47.82     1:37.98 (50.16)   2:39.00 (1:01.02)     3:23.56 (44.56)
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.73    3:24.24        
                  48.46     1:34.96 (46.50)   2:42.64 (1:07.68)     3:24.24 (41.60)
 10 Kopec, Julianne K         10 NJRC-NJ              3:36.25    3:25.67        
                  47.80     1:39.53 (51.73)   2:42.46 (1:02.93)     3:25.67 (43.21)
 11 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.40    3:25.81        
                                1:38.12 ( )   3:25.81 (1:47.69)                    
 12 Pasiakos, Anna C          10 ZEUS-CT              3:31.91    3:25.89        
                  48.63     1:39.85 (51.22)   2:40.02 (1:00.17)     3:25.89 (45.87)
 13 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:26.32        
                                1:38.57 ( )   3:26.32 (1:47.75)                    
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H          10 HAWK-AD              3:34.13    3:27.51        
                  49.15     1:40.57 (51.42)   2:41.36 (1:00.79)     3:27.51 (46.15)
 15 Demassio, Toni R          10 HAWK-AD              3:36.53    3:28.42        
                                1:44.69 ( )   3:28.42 (1:43.73)                    
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:28.58        
                  45.84     1:38.93 (53.09)   2:44.31 (1:05.38)     3:28.58 (44.27)
 17 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              3:31.88    3:29.47        
                  46.58     1:43.48 (56.90)   2:47.06 (1:03.58)     3:29.47 (42.41)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.98    3:29.72        
                  48.01     1:42.06 (54.05)   2:43.52 (1:01.46)     3:29.72 (46.20)
 19 Calderon, Ashley M        10 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    3:31.36        
                                1:40.82 ( )   3:31.36 (1:50.54)                    
 20 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              3:34.77    3:36.33        
                  51.19     1:45.30 (54.11)     2:44.99 (59.69)     3:36.33 (51.34)
 21 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    3:40.07        
                                1:44.82 ( )   3:40.07 (1:55.25)                    
 22 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               3:45.09    3:43.91        
                  50.65     1:47.67 (57.02)   3:19.30 (1:31.63)     3:43.91 (24.61)
 23 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      9 ZEUS-CT              4:05.00    3:48.50        
                  55.60     1:53.03 (57.43)   2:54.65 (1:01.62)     3:48.50 (53.85)
 24 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:03.00    3:49.75        
                                1:51.26 ( )   3:49.75 (1:58.49)                    
 25 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR               4:14.66    3:53.48        
                  53.55     1:53.19 (59.64)   3:02.39 (1:09.20)     3:53.48 (51.09)
 26 Parizot, Victoria         10 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    4:02.27        
                1:07.12     2:01.74 (54.62)   3:09.33 (1:07.59)     4:02.27 (52.94)
 27 DePasquale, Jenna K        9 ZEUS-CT              4:05.00    4:18.20        
                1:07.18     2:06.29 (59.11)   3:20.16 (1:13.87)     4:18.20 (58.04)
 28 Bonner, Taylor M          10 HAWK-AD              4:11.43    4:23.30        
                1:07.49   2:12.08 (1:04.59)   3:24.89 (1:12.81)     4:23.30 (58.41)
 -- Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              3:30.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.15     1:45.12 (56.97)     2:42.55 (57.43)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Heffern, Amelia A         10 ZEUS-CT              4:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.29   1:58.09 (1:05.80)   3:01.09 (1:03.00)          DQ (59.28)
 -- Brewi, Shannon E          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:47.26        SCR        
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Valcarcel, Kristina        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:22.06        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00        SCR        
 -- Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.93        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.99      30.86        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                30.76      30.99        
  3 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      31.20        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.21        
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.21      31.80        
  6 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT                32.69      31.94        
  7 Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                  31.79      32.36        
  8 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT                32.31      32.64        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.83      33.48        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                33.83      33.52        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  32.92      33.55        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.38      33.56        
 13 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.23      33.70        
 14 Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                  35.79      33.78        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.67      33.80        
 16 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT                35.67      34.17        
 17 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      34.20        
 18 Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT                34.80      34.29        
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR                35.98      34.36        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.43        
 21 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                34.91      34.51        
 21 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                38.08      34.51        
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                34.70      34.54        
 24 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT                34.08      34.64        
 25 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                34.38      34.69        
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.44      34.83        
 27 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.65      36.10        
 28 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                33.77      36.14        
 29 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR               33.77      36.20        
 30 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                37.24      36.23        
 31 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                38.02      36.27        
 32 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.70      36.38        
 33 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                39.78      36.51        
 34 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                35.89      36.61        
 35 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                37.81      36.67        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                40.91      36.73        
 37 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                36.36      36.77        
 38 Maniace, Grace E          12 NJRC-NJ                36.32      37.04        
 39 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      37.15        
 39 Caoili, Kayla M           12 CSD-MR                 36.99      37.15        
 41 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      37.36        
 42 Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ                37.88      37.37        
 43 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 37.99      37.38        
 44 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                37.74      37.51        
 45 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT                40.21      37.97        
 46 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      38.09        
 47 Cullen, Jocelyn C         11 NJRC-NJ                45.03      38.14        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                40.16      38.98        
 49 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.45      39.01        
 50 Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT                41.21      39.09        
 51 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.94      39.16        
 52 McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ                46.03      39.18        
 53 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                38.59      39.29        
 54 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                39.04      39.32        
 55 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                  42.80      39.41        
 56 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                39.22      39.48        
 57 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.29      39.69        
 58 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.18      39.73        
 59 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                38.82      39.89        
 60 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                39.66      39.98        
 61 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                41.81      40.03        
 62 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR                 37.68      40.79        
 63 Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                  41.30      40.96        
 64 Stone, Hannah E           11 NJRC-NJ                44.03      41.23        
 65 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                42.91      41.26        
 66 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                  41.11      41.50        
 67 Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                  44.52      41.54        
 68 Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                  45.65      43.93        
 69 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.64      44.09        
 70 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.88        
 71 Suarez, Mercy L           11 NJRC-NJ                49.20      48.16        
 -- Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT                57.16         NS        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                41.77        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                42.77        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                49.77        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                32.90        SCR        
 -- Haber, Sarah E            12 BB-NJ                  37.09        SCR        
 -- Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR                 40.32        SCR        
 -- Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                36.93        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.34        SCR        
 -- Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55        SCR        
 -- Saunders, Carolyn P       12 BB-NJ                  41.81        SCR        
 -- Weir, Ashley M            11 CSD-MR               1:04.99        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83        SCR        
 -- Boardman, Rachael N       11 BB-NJ                  42.26        SCR        
 -- Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  11 NJRC-NJ                46.03        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                35.62        SCR        
 -- Wieczerzak, Abigail       11 NJRC-NJ                45.03        SCR        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ                37.03        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:07.49    1:07.87        
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.86    1:08.74        
                  32.89     1:08.74 (35.85)                                        
  3 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.08    1:09.50        
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)                                        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:14.28    1:09.60        
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:10.07        
                  32.80     1:10.07 (37.27)                                        
  6 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.54    1:10.91        
                  32.99     1:10.91 (37.92)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.20    1:11.46        
                  33.94     1:11.46 (37.52)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00    1:12.95        
                  34.06     1:12.95 (38.89)                                        
  9 Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT              1:20.61    1:13.27        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:13.64        
                  34.24     1:13.64 (39.40)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.67    1:14.96        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.90    1:15.21        
                  35.64     1:15.21 (39.57)                                        
 13 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:17.42    1:15.51        
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.60    1:15.64        
 15 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.87    1:15.72        
                  36.10     1:15.72 (39.62)                                        
 16 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.90    1:15.79        
                  36.86     1:15.79 (38.93)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.15    1:16.33        
                  36.82     1:16.33 (39.51)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.32    1:16.36        
 19 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.37    1:16.46        
                  36.30     1:16.46 (40.16)                                        
 20 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.48    1:16.59        
                  37.78     1:16.59 (38.81)                                        
 21 Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                1:16.74    1:17.36        
 22 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.03    1:18.19        
 23 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:28.11    1:18.24        
                  37.52     1:18.24 (40.72)                                        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.97    1:18.38        
                  37.50     1:18.38 (40.88)                                        
 25 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:18.50        
                  37.43     1:18.50 (41.07)                                        
 26 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.63    1:18.55        
                  38.20     1:18.55 (40.35)                                        
 27 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.44    1:18.62        
                  37.72     1:18.62 (40.90)                                        
 28 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.97    1:18.96        
                  38.58     1:18.96 (40.38)                                        
 29 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:19.71        
                  37.40     1:19.71 (42.31)                                        
 30 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:19.99    1:20.01        
                  30.44     1:20.01 (49.57)                                        
 31 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR             1:14.77    1:20.18        
                  38.71     1:20.18 (41.47)                                        
 32 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:20.34        
 33 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:20.81        
                  38.65     1:20.81 (42.16)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              1:23.85    1:21.24        
 35 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                1:24.56    1:21.69        
                  39.34     1:21.69 (42.35)                                        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR              1:28.28    1:21.94        
                  37.51     1:21.94 (44.43)                                        
 37 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:22.45        
 38 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:23.13        
                  39.83     1:23.13 (43.30)                                        
 39 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.61    1:23.14        
                  38.03     1:23.14 (45.11)                                        
 40 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.78    1:23.50        
                  39.24     1:23.50 (44.26)                                        
 41 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:23.89        
                  40.30     1:23.89 (43.59)                                        
 42 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR               1:29.32    1:23.93        
                  38.75     1:23.93 (45.18)                                        
 43 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:24.11        
                  38.77     1:24.11 (45.34)                                        
 44 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:22.79    1:25.15        
 45 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.78    1:25.19        
                  40.26     1:25.19 (44.93)                                        
 46 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:25.20        
                  39.46     1:25.20 (45.74)                                        
 47 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:20.83    1:25.30        
                  40.30     1:25.30 (45.00)                                        
 48 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.85    1:25.80        
                  39.77     1:25.80 (46.03)                                        
 49 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.94    1:26.07        
 50 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.28    1:26.16        
 51 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT              1:36.21    1:26.30        
                  40.29     1:26.30 (46.01)                                        
 52 McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.03    1:26.74        
                  41.94     1:26.74 (44.80)                                        
 53 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:24.85    1:27.28        
                  41.46     1:27.28 (45.82)                                        
 54 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.60    1:27.36        
                  41.67     1:27.36 (45.69)                                        
 55 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR               1:33.31    1:27.52        
                  40.10     1:27.52 (47.42)                                        
 56 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:27.65        
                  41.98     1:27.65 (45.67)                                        
 57 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:30.68    1:27.71        
 58 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               1:27.99    1:28.38        
                  41.40     1:28.38 (46.98)                                        
 59 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.46    1:28.45        
 60 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                1:27.46    1:28.51        
 61 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:29.93        
                  41.69     1:29.93 (48.24)                                        
 62 Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                1:32.52    1:30.85        
                  42.90     1:30.85 (47.95)                                        
 63 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:31.79    1:31.12        
                  41.21     1:31.12 (49.91)                                        
 64 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                1:33.46    1:31.64        
 65 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:26.87    1:32.04        
                  43.62     1:32.04 (48.42)                                        
 66 Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:32.73        
                  42.07     1:32.73 (50.66)                                        
 67 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:41.48    1:33.93        
                  43.83     1:33.93 (50.10)                                        
 68 DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT              2:10.65    1:35.18        
                  45.65     1:35.18 (49.53)                                        
 69 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:36.08        
                  45.02     1:36.08 (51.06)                                        
 70 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.83    1:36.58        
                  42.44     1:36.58 (54.14)                                        
 71 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR               1:38.40    1:36.92        
 72 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:37.15        
 73 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.53    1:38.10        
                  45.19     1:38.10 (52.91)                                        
 74 Gillen, Cameron L         11 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03    1:39.63        
                  48.42     1:39.63 (51.21)                                        
 75 Wieczerzak, Abigail       11 NJRC-NJ              1:50.03    1:41.74        
                  46.25     1:41.74 (55.49)                                        
 -- Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                1:36.77         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:13.63         NS        
 -- Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                1:39.06         NS        
 -- Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                1:09.78         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.52         NS        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR              1:22.77        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.60        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR               2:00.66        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Boardman, Rachael N       11 BB-NJ                1:36.29        SCR        
 -- Saunders, Carolyn P       12 BB-NJ                1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:48.11        SCR        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.03        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ              1:21.74        SCR        
 -- Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                1:14.69        SCR        
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:25.39        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.22        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:22.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.49    2:31.99        
                1:13.60   2:31.99 (1:18.39)                                        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT              3:15.14    2:32.79        
                1:13.89   2:32.79 (1:18.90)                                        
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT              2:45.50    2:34.36        
                1:13.89   2:34.36 (1:20.47)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.15    2:35.98        
                1:14.75   2:35.98 (1:21.23)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.95    2:37.92        
                1:17.60   2:37.92 (1:20.32)                                        
  6 Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                2:48.38    2:39.12        
                1:14.78   2:39.12 (1:24.34)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.77    2:39.31        
                1:18.35   2:39.31 (1:20.96)                                        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              2:34.00    2:39.43        
                1:16.26   2:39.43 (1:23.17)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:44.92    2:41.79        
                1:16.66   2:41.79 (1:25.13)                                        
 10 Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT              2:46.77    2:42.63        
                1:16.50   2:42.63 (1:26.13)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              2:55.33    2:42.92        
                1:20.71   2:42.92 (1:22.21)                                        
 12 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT              2:52.63    2:43.35        
                1:18.16   2:43.35 (1:25.19)                                        
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.36    2:44.30        
                1:22.27   2:44.30 (1:22.03)                                        
 14 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              2:42.34    2:44.58        
                1:19.75   2:44.58 (1:24.83)                                        
 15 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.29    2:47.87        
                1:18.48   2:47.87 (1:29.39)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                2:43.70    2:48.42        
                1:18.53   2:48.42 (1:29.89)                                        
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              2:57.41    2:48.49        
                1:21.68   2:48.49 (1:26.81)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.03    2:48.77        
                1:24.34   2:48.77 (1:24.43)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              2:54.92    2:49.14        
                1:21.96   2:49.14 (1:27.18)                                        
 20 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              2:49.84    2:49.45        
                1:23.19   2:49.45 (1:26.26)                                        
 21 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.29    2:50.39        
                1:22.15   2:50.39 (1:28.24)                                        
 22 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR              2:41.77    2:51.76        
                1:20.45   2:51.76 (1:31.31)                                        
 23 Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ              2:55.52    2:52.29        
                1:22.72   2:52.29 (1:29.57)                                        
 24 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.53    2:53.50        
                1:26.89   2:53.50 (1:26.61)                                        
 25 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               2:53.99    2:53.83        
                1:22.98   2:53.83 (1:30.85)                                        
 26 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT              2:42.09    2:53.95        
                1:25.06   2:53.95 (1:28.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR             2:42.77    2:54.90        
                1:25.26   2:54.90 (1:29.64)                                        
 28 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR              3:08.33    2:55.00        
                1:24.18   2:55.00 (1:30.82)                                        
 29 Caoili, Kayla M           12 CSD-MR               2:59.99    2:56.34        
                1:21.23   2:56.34 (1:35.11)                                        
 30 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT              2:55.94    2:57.20        
                1:24.25   2:57.20 (1:32.95)                                        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.94    2:57.33        
                1:25.98   2:57.33 (1:31.35)                                        
 32 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.52    2:58.49        
                1:26.45   2:58.49 (1:32.04)                                        
 33 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              3:13.73    2:58.95        
                1:27.03   2:58.95 (1:31.92)                                        
 34 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.10    3:00.56        
                1:26.30   3:00.56 (1:34.26)                                        
 35 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.81    3:01.02        
                1:29.79   3:01.02 (1:31.23)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                3:04.26    3:02.26        
                1:28.35   3:02.26 (1:33.91)                                        
 37 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR              3:02.83    3:02.41        
                1:25.47   3:02.41 (1:36.94)                                        
 38 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                3:01.22    3:05.56        
                1:32.12   3:05.56 (1:33.44)                                        
 39 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.65    3:06.07        
                1:26.68   3:06.07 (1:39.39)                                        
 40 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               3:16.44    3:07.84        
                1:31.12   3:07.84 (1:36.72)                                        
 41 Cullen, Jocelyn C         11 NJRC-NJ              3:15.03    3:10.33        
                1:32.81   3:10.33 (1:37.52)                                        
 42 McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ              3:15.03    3:10.75        
                1:32.72   3:10.75 (1:38.03)                                        
 43 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT              3:54.21    3:11.04        
 44 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT              3:02.85    3:13.99        
                1:35.77   3:13.99 (1:38.22)                                        
 45 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.04        
                1:38.90   3:16.04 (1:37.14)                                        
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              3:22.35    3:16.94        
                1:35.15   3:16.94 (1:41.79)                                        
 47 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT              3:27.48    3:17.37        
                1:34.77   3:17.37 (1:42.60)                                        
 48 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT              3:58.87    3:17.48        
                1:33.96   3:17.48 (1:43.52)                                        
 49 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.49        
                1:34.84   3:17.49 (1:42.65)                                        
 50 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               3:09.99    3:19.32        
                1:34.73   3:19.32 (1:44.59)                                        
 51 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:19.35    3:22.37        
                1:35.77   3:22.37 (1:46.60)                                        
 52 Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT              3:54.21    3:22.46        
                1:36.19   3:22.46 (1:46.27)                                        
 53 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:22.56        
                1:37.49   3:22.56 (1:45.07)                                        
 54 Stone, Hannah E           11 NJRC-NJ              3:14.03    3:22.59        
                1:36.27   3:22.59 (1:46.32)                                        
 55 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                3:33.55    3:24.04        
                1:38.42   3:24.04 (1:45.62)                                        
 56 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:43.98    3:27.54        
                1:38.12   3:27.54 (1:49.42)                                        
 57 DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT              3:35.21    3:33.59        
                1:43.89   3:33.59 (1:49.70)                                        
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              3:32.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:32.96        DQ (1:38.18)                                        
 -- Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.86         DQ        
      False start
                1:37.02        DQ (1:43.60)                                        
 -- Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                2:30.05         NS        
 -- Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.00         NS        
 -- Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                2:47.62        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  11 NJRC-NJ              3:16.03        SCR        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ              2:59.03        SCR        
 -- Haber, Sarah E            12 BB-NJ                2:59.43        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR              3:35.77        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR              3:10.77        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                35.00      34.73        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.92      35.65        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                36.24      36.45        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.30      37.48        
  5 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.25      37.82        
  6 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.76      38.68        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                37.26      38.69        
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                40.20      39.24        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.47      39.75        
 10 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT                39.40      39.80        
 11 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT                40.64      39.91        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                40.17      40.19        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                43.67      40.45        
 14 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.65      40.49        
 15 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                41.46      40.75        
 16 Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                  42.87      41.20        
 17 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.43        
 18 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                41.96      41.44        
 19 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.00      41.63        
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      41.97        
 21 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.81      41.98        
 22 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      42.22        
 23 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      42.40        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                47.15      42.44        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                37.00      42.53        
 26 Caoili, Kayla M           12 CSD-MR                 44.99      42.55        
 27 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR                48.15      42.60        
 28 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT                49.31      42.91        
 29 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                42.22      42.96        
 30 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 44.99      43.26        
 31 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                40.78      43.30        
 32 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT                49.31      43.91        
 33 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT                47.11      44.47        
 34 McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ                52.03      44.56        
 35 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                  45.31      45.07        
 36 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                45.94      45.50        
 37 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                  44.70      46.09        
 38 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.68      46.12        
 39 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                44.64      46.18        
 40 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.59        
 41 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.87      46.66        
 42 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.78      47.02        
 43 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                45.93      47.07        
 44 Cullen, Jocelyn C         11 NJRC-NJ                50.03      47.61        
 45 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                  55.32      49.20        
 46 Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                  53.31      49.60        
 46 Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                  51.55      49.60        
 48 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT                52.04      49.92        
 49 Stone, Hannah E           11 NJRC-NJ                49.03      50.33        
 50 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.20      53.30        
 51 Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                  58.93      54.13        
 52 DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT              1:01.97      54.83        
 53 Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13      54.88        
 54 Suarez, Mercy L           11 NJRC-NJ                55.03      57.87        
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                42.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                53.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                47.08         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.82         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                50.77        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR                55.77        SCR        
 -- Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                  39.73        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                54.77        SCR        
 -- Weir, Ashley M            11 CSD-MR               1:14.99        SCR        
 -- Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  11 NJRC-NJ                48.03        SCR        
 -- Saunders, Carolyn P       12 BB-NJ                  47.22        SCR        
 -- Wieczerzak, Abigail       11 NJRC-NJ                51.03        SCR        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ                43.03        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                50.24        SCR        
 -- Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62        SCR        
 -- Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                42.46        SCR        
 -- Boardman, Rachael N       11 BB-NJ                  49.00        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.62        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.01    1:17.37        
                  36.78     1:17.37 (40.59)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:17.59        
                  37.49     1:17.59 (40.10)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:21.23        
                  39.79     1:21.23 (41.44)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.64    1:21.55        
                  39.13     1:21.55 (42.42)                                        
  5 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:26.36    1:23.23        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.37    1:23.29        
                  41.47     1:23.29 (41.82)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.32    1:23.43        
                  40.60     1:23.43 (42.83)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:25.37        
                  39.99     1:25.37 (45.38)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.42    1:25.84        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:26.17        
                  40.90     1:26.17 (45.27)                                        
 11 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT              1:27.27    1:26.32        
                  41.51     1:26.32 (44.81)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.08    1:26.60        
                  41.71     1:26.60 (44.89)                                        
 13 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:28.32    1:26.91        
                  43.42     1:26.91 (43.49)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.12    1:27.05        
                  42.44     1:27.05 (44.61)                                        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:28.67        
                  42.74     1:28.67 (45.93)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.54    1:29.06        
                  42.14     1:29.06 (46.92)                                        
 17 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:29.16        
                  43.35     1:29.16 (45.81)                                        
 18 Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                1:28.67    1:29.53        
 19 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.28    1:30.35        
                  44.32     1:30.35 (46.03)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.15    1:31.48        
                  45.86     1:31.48 (45.62)                                        
 21 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.59    1:32.28        
                  44.19     1:32.28 (48.09)                                        
 22 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.01    1:33.06        
 23 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR              1:44.59    1:33.18        
                  44.81     1:33.18 (48.37)                                        
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                2:08.37    1:33.33        
                  47.19     1:33.33 (46.14)                                        
 25 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:33.90    1:34.55        
                  46.37     1:34.55 (48.18)                                        
 26 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT              1:45.31    1:35.08        
 27 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.41    1:35.42        
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:31.42    1:36.57        
 29 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:44.55    1:36.89        
                  46.32     1:36.89 (50.57)                                        
 30 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT              1:45.31    1:37.27        
                  46.56     1:37.27 (50.71)                                        
 31 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.29    1:37.58        
 32 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:36.99    1:37.65        
                  48.05     1:37.65 (49.60)                                        
 33 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               1:42.51    1:38.09        
                  47.44     1:38.09 (50.65)                                        
 34 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR               1:46.22    1:38.56        
 35 Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.31    1:38.85        
 36 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.38    1:40.05        
 37 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:41.68        
                  51.34     1:41.68 (50.34)                                        
 38 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.28    1:43.01        
                  48.19     1:43.01 (54.82)                                        
 39 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:45.50    1:44.05        
 40 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              1:46.15    1:44.34        
                  49.42     1:44.34 (54.92)                                        
 41 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT              1:49.29    1:46.80        
                  54.19     1:46.80 (52.61)                                        
 42 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR              1:46.77    1:53.80        
                  55.41     1:53.80 (58.39)                                        
 -- Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT              1:35.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.36          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               1:40.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.91         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.42          DQ (47.70)                                        
 -- Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                1:58.38         NS        
 -- Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                1:27.81         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.53         NS        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.77        SCR        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Haber, Sarah E            12 BB-NJ                1:46.03        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.63        SCR        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.84        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ              1:30.59        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.52        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:28.61        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:33.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.65    2:49.84        
                  39.52     1:23.39 (43.87)   2:49.84 (1:26.45)                    
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.88        
                  40.50     1:24.79 (44.29)     2:07.92 (43.13)     2:50.88 (42.96)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.12    2:51.04        
                                1:25.49 ( )   2:51.04 (1:25.55)                    
  4 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    2:58.60        
                                1:27.83 ( )   2:58.60 (1:30.77)                    
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.28    2:58.96        
                  43.28     1:30.68 (47.40)   2:58.96 (1:28.28)                    
  6 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.88        
                  43.90     1:31.50 (47.60)     2:18.84 (47.34)     3:04.88 (46.04)
  7 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    3:05.70        
                  44.88     1:34.18 (49.30)     2:20.98 (46.80)     3:05.70 (44.72)
  8 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:59.79    3:06.24        
                  41.99     1:30.28 (48.29)     2:20.38 (50.10)     3:06.24 (45.86)
  9 Brenes, Eva J             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.04    3:10.44        
                  43.89     1:32.82 (48.93)   3:10.44 (1:37.62)                    
 -- Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.05     1:31.92 (47.87)     2:21.00 (49.08)          DQ (48.33)
 -- Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               3:15.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:38.94 ( )        DQ (1:42.15)                    
 -- Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               3:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      37.68        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                38.19      37.74        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                44.10      43.30        
  4 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.56      43.45        
  5 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                43.16      43.82        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                43.64      44.20        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                44.81      44.72        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      45.21        
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                47.12      45.24        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.28      46.10        
 11 Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR                    NT      47.83        
 12 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.67      47.95        
 13 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.39      48.25        
 14 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.04      48.29        
 15 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.35      48.51        
 16 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.30      48.66        
 17 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                51.27      48.96        
 18 Pielka, Chloe E           11 BB-NJ                  50.78      49.38        
 19 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                52.34      49.46        
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      49.46        
 21 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.56      49.59        
 22 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                1:24.11      49.64        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                54.85      49.97        
 24 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 49.34      50.30        
 25 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 50.99      50.91        
 26 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                50.07      51.01        
 27 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                  52.68      51.99        
 28 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.71      52.33        
 29 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT                55.21      52.69        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                55.62      52.73        
 31 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                54.98      52.78        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                49.81      53.02        
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                50.15      53.11        
 34 Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                  56.07      54.07        
 35 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT                53.10      54.12        
 36 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                  52.41      54.18        
 37 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 52.44      54.19        
 38 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT                58.31      54.52        
 39 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                 57.70      55.11        
 40 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.61      55.16        
 41 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR                 54.50      56.12        
 42 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                52.68      56.34        
 43 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 56.22      56.50        
 44 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT                58.00      57.75        
 45 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 54.10    1:00.89        
 46 Gillen, Cameron L         11 NJRC-NJ                50.03    1:04.12        
 -- Wieczerzak, Abigail       11 NJRC-NJ                52.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT                55.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ                59.03         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                1:10.11         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50         NS        
 -- Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                53.77        SCR        
 -- Sares, Isabelle A         12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                56.77        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                49.76        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.77        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                54.11        SCR        
 -- Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                45.93        SCR        
 -- Saunders, Carolyn P       12 BB-NJ                  53.18        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR               1:05.66        SCR        
 -- Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                1:00.34        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.94        SCR        
 -- Haber, Sarah E            12 BB-NJ                  57.12        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.57    1:26.07        
  2 Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                1:23.21    1:27.01        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.58    1:29.06        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:36.00    1:34.12        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.90    1:35.32        
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:35.75        
  7 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:36.34        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.70    1:37.29        
  9 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:41.89    1:38.68        
 10 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              1:44.50    1:38.74        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.24    1:39.43        
 12 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.48    1:40.22        
 13 Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT              2:10.00    1:40.86        
 14 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.72    1:41.94        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR              1:43.92    1:42.34        
 15 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.46    1:42.34        
 17 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.38    1:42.81        
 18 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT              1:44.71    1:43.16        
 19 Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ              1:41.04    1:43.49        
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                1:41.67    1:45.05        
 21 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    1:45.82        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:58.87    1:48.68        
 23 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR             1:43.77    1:50.81        
 24 Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT              1:47.62    1:51.18        
 25 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.80    1:51.49        
 26 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.47    1:51.76        
 27 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:53.98    1:52.65        
 28 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:48.50    1:52.96        
 29 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.22    1:53.72        
 30 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:49.99    1:53.79        
 31 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                1:58.37    1:53.81        
 31 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:50.29    1:53.81        
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:54.15    1:54.40        
 34 Behrens, Erin N           12 NDAC-MR              2:07.11    1:56.29        
 35 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:59.54    1:56.91        
 36 Morin, Torie J            12 ZEUS-CT              2:15.21    1:57.72        
 37 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.89    1:57.96        
 38 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:58.83    1:58.42        
 39 Suarez, Mercy L           11 NJRC-NJ              2:01.83    1:59.49        
 40 Mendribil, Mia P          12 ZEUS-CT              1:59.92    2:00.16        
 41 Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                2:06.01    2:00.43        
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:57.25    2:00.70        
 43 Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                2:13.70    2:02.17        
 44 Cuevas, Emilia R          11 ZEUS-CT              2:17.00    2:04.18        
 45 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              2:01.92    2:06.00        
 46 Curran, Tara              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.24    2:23.75        
 -- Maniace, Grace E          12 NJRC-NJ              1:32.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                2:02.80         DQ        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Emma T           12 NYSA-MR              1:42.77        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.00        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.31        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.39        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:54.11        SCR        
 -- Wieczerzak, Abigail       11 NJRC-NJ              1:59.03        SCR        
 -- Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                1:44.92        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:33.17        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.28    3:09.01        
                  42.51     1:31.70 (49.19)     2:22.42 (50.72)     3:09.01 (46.59)
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              3:04.22    3:11.29        
                  41.58     1:32.11 (50.53)     2:21.77 (49.66)     3:11.29 (49.52)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.36    3:17.97        
                  44.52     1:35.57 (51.05)     2:26.49 (50.92)     3:17.97 (51.48)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.50        
                  43.92     1:35.21 (51.29)     2:29.44 (54.23)     3:20.50 (51.06)
  5 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:24.98        
                  47.05     1:39.60 (52.55)     2:34.69 (55.09)     3:24.98 (50.29)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:21.88    3:27.43        
                  47.28     1:40.68 (53.40)     2:35.61 (54.93)     3:27.43 (51.82)
  7 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:22.85    3:33.23        
                                1:44.79 ( )   3:33.23 (1:48.44)                    
  8 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.13    3:38.83        
                  49.64     1:46.78 (57.14)     2:42.54 (55.76)     3:38.83 (56.29)
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              3:36.59    3:42.06        
                  51.94   1:51.97 (1:00.03)     2:48.01 (56.04)     3:42.06 (54.05)
 10 Pielka, Chloe E           11 BB-NJ                3:45.22    3:53.48        
                  53.23   1:54.33 (1:01.10)   2:54.70 (1:00.37)     3:53.48 (58.78)
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:53.54        
                                1:53.88 ( )   3:53.54 (1:59.66)                    
 12 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    4:02.51        
                                1:59.45 ( )   4:02.51 (2:03.06)                    
 13 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    4:08.70        
                  55.98   2:01.74 (1:05.76)   3:05.47 (1:03.73)   4:08.70 (1:03.23)
 14 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                3:59.80    4:09.39        
                  57.41   2:02.27 (1:04.86)   3:05.92 (1:03.65)   4:09.39 (1:03.47)
 15 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              4:14.55    4:13.37        
                  58.71   2:03.85 (1:05.14)   3:08.51 (1:04.66)   4:13.37 (1:04.86)
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:31.05        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Madelyn A          11 NJRC-NJ              3:26.03        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              3:22.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.08      32.93        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT                33.22      33.17        
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      33.19        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR                38.82      35.97        
  5 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                37.77      36.82        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.50      36.87        
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.03      36.90        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      37.39        
  9 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT                43.54      38.33        
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                39.71      38.36        
 11 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT                39.63      38.49        
 12 Briordy, Casey L          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.90      38.86        
 13 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                38.75      40.08        
 14 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.40      40.78        
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR                40.77      41.05        
 16 Buencamino, Christina     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.13      41.73        
 17 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                39.99      41.99        
 18 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR               43.77      42.67        
 19 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                49.29      43.29        
 20 Phillips, Beatrice L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:10.27      43.67        
 21 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR                 48.78      43.68        
 22 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                43.88      44.52        
 23 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                50.89      44.95        
 24 Robinson, Anna C          12 ZEUS-CT              1:34.21      45.12        
 25 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      45.77        
 26 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.84      46.85        
 27 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.18      47.17        
 28 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.97      47.71        
 29 Chhabra, Riya R           12 BB-NJ                  49.19      47.72        
 30 Pielka, Chloe E           11 BB-NJ                  44.07      47.85        
 31 Remson, Sandy K           11 ZEUS-CT                55.13      48.24        
 32 Fisher, Lauren R          12 BB-NJ                  48.50      49.15        
 33 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.81      49.35        
 34 McHeffey, Erin M          11 NJRC-NJ                55.03      49.48        
 35 Destro, Jenna A           11 BB-NJ                  46.66      50.50        
 36 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 48.23      51.56        
 37 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR                 53.91      52.19        
 38 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                  51.09      52.79        
 39 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                54.77      55.07        
 40 Gillen, Cameron L         11 NJRC-NJ                49.03      55.21        
 41 Schuler, Leanna C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.66      55.63        
 42 DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT              1:18.88      58.33        
 -- Marker, Sarah A           11 BB-NJ                  57.43         NS        
 -- Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                  36.84         NS        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.98        SCR        
 -- Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR               1:01.66        SCR        
 -- Weight, Brittney M        11 BB-NJ                  47.02        SCR        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ                43.03        SCR        
 -- Boardman, Rachael N       11 BB-NJ                  48.41        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                41.26        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                48.19        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:12.05        
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)                                        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.31    1:17.41        
                  34.52     1:17.41 (42.89)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:18.73        
                  39.29     1:18.73 (39.44)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:19.85        
                  37.72     1:19.85 (42.13)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.44    1:20.64        
                  38.86     1:20.64 (41.78)                                        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:48.00    1:21.04        
                  37.95     1:21.04 (43.09)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.35    1:22.49        
                  35.89     1:22.49 (46.60)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.42    1:26.03        
                  38.30     1:26.03 (47.73)                                        
  9 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:29.65        
 10 Maniace, Grace E          12 NJRC-NJ              1:34.90    1:30.02        
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.22    1:30.21        
                  41.46     1:30.21 (48.75)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.74    1:30.56        
                  43.40     1:30.56 (47.16)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                1:32.86    1:31.50        
                  40.18     1:31.50 (51.32)                                        
 14 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.20    1:33.87        
 15 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT              2:10.73    1:33.96        
                  41.47     1:33.96 (52.49)                                        
 16 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT              1:40.36    1:35.70        
                  42.59     1:35.70 (53.11)                                        
 17 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                1:46.23    1:37.92        
                  44.19     1:37.92 (53.73)                                        
 18 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.68    1:40.69        
 19 Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.78    1:40.74        
                  45.57     1:40.74 (55.17)                                        
 20 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               1:34.99    1:42.61        
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.15    1:52.52        
                  50.17   1:52.52 (1:02.35)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Maddy G         12 BB-NJ                1:50.48    1:53.65        
                  53.82     1:53.65 (59.83)                                        
 23 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.00    1:53.74        
                  50.25   1:53.74 (1:03.49)                                        
 24 Taylor, Phoebe F          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.41    1:59.03        
 -- Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34         NS        
 -- Frey, Katie M             11 CSD-MR               2:00.42        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:39.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.89    2:51.90        
                  37.92     1:22.76 (44.84)     2:14.04 (51.28)     2:51.90 (37.86)
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              3:01.54    2:53.31        
                                1:22.45 ( )   2:53.31 (1:30.86)                    
  3 Linder, Hayley E          12 ZEUS-CT              2:58.89    2:54.59        
                  35.06     1:21.59 (46.53)     2:16.80 (55.21)     2:54.59 (37.79)
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.71    2:56.03        
                  36.16     1:20.91 (44.75)     2:14.85 (53.94)     2:56.03 (41.18)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.95    2:57.47        
                  37.91     1:23.62 (45.71)     2:17.23 (53.61)     2:57.47 (40.24)
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              3:18.79    2:59.83        
                  37.62     1:24.37 (46.75)     2:19.30 (54.93)     2:59.83 (40.53)
  7 Costanzo, Erica           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.82    3:02.90        
                  40.77     1:26.09 (45.32)     2:22.33 (56.24)     3:02.90 (40.57)
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.90    3:03.21        
                                1:24.91 ( )   3:03.21 (1:38.30)                    
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    3:03.31        
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:03.31 (1:34.62)                    
 10 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       12 ZEUS-CT              3:11.72    3:05.07        
                  40.06     1:26.05 (45.99)     2:23.14 (57.09)     3:05.07 (41.93)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.21    3:07.54        
                                1:28.17 ( )   3:07.54 (1:39.37)                    
 12 Nicholson, Isabella E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.13    3:09.68        
                  44.95     1:34.73 (49.78)     2:28.06 (53.33)     3:09.68 (41.62)
 13 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              3:09.21    3:11.48        
                  35.00     1:33.35 (58.35)     2:19.56 (46.21)     3:11.48 (51.92)
 14 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:13.31        
                  43.21     1:34.33 (51.12)     2:28.77 (54.44)     3:13.31 (44.54)
 15 Cumello, Lilly E          11 ZEUS-CT              3:31.10    3:14.82        
                  42.09     1:31.84 (49.75)   2:32.80 (1:00.96)     3:14.82 (42.02)
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR              3:19.01    3:15.13        
                  40.76     1:31.04 (50.28)     2:26.37 (55.33)     3:15.13 (48.76)
 17 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR             3:10.77    3:15.76        
                  45.60     1:36.20 (50.60)     2:33.21 (57.01)     3:15.76 (42.55)
 18 Palughi, Gabriella        12 BB-NJ                3:17.00    3:16.69        
                                1:32.68 ( )   3:16.69 (1:44.01)                    
 19 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.91    3:16.88        
                                1:35.54 ( )   3:16.13 (1:40.59)      3:16.88 (0.75)
 20 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.38    3:18.12        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:18.12 (1:47.06)                    
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:19.14        
                  42.64     1:34.99 (52.35)   2:37.04 (1:02.05)     3:19.14 (42.10)
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla M         12 BB-NJ                3:45.11    3:19.20        
                  44.22     1:34.24 (50.02)   2:35.31 (1:01.07)     3:19.20 (43.89)
 23 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               3:19.99    3:30.61        
                  47.21     1:40.72 (53.51)   2:43.38 (1:02.66)     3:30.61 (47.23)
 24 Galeano, Sam R            12 CSD-MR               3:35.14    3:31.76        
                                1:40.79 ( )   3:31.76 (1:50.97)                    
 25 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               3:19.99    3:31.91        
                  49.19     1:43.19 (54.00)   2:45.49 (1:02.30)     3:31.91 (46.42)
 26 Young, Nicole A           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.89    3:33.99        
                  48.13     1:43.72 (55.59)   2:48.70 (1:04.98)     3:33.99 (45.29)
 27 Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              3:53.77    3:34.47        
                                1:44.61 ( )   3:34.47 (1:49.86)                    
 28 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:43.60    3:50.49        
                  58.67   2:01.13 (1:02.46)   3:02.69 (1:01.56)     3:50.49 (47.80)
 29 DeCesare, Grace A         11 ZEUS-CT              4:05.54    4:06.45        
                                2:04.53 ( )   4:06.45 (2:01.92)                    
 -- Gibbons, Abigail M        11 AG-MR                3:03.56         NS        
 -- Calianese, Nicole A       12 BB-NJ                2:51.10         NS        
 -- Strickland, Sidney A      12 BB-NJ                4:00.84         NS        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.58        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00        SCR        
 -- Haber, Sarah E            12 BB-NJ                3:24.00        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR              3:42.77        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.39    5:22.84        
                  35.96     1:16.40 (40.44)     1:57.41 (41.01)     2:38.85 (41.44)
        3:20.05 (41.20)     4:02.21 (42.16)     4:43.01 (40.80)     5:22.84 (39.83)
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L        12 ZEUS-CT              5:10.00    5:27.22        
                  36.53     1:17.53 (41.00)     1:59.72 (42.19)     2:41.92 (42.20)
        3:23.99 (42.07)     4:05.70 (41.71)     4:47.16 (41.46)     5:27.22 (40.06)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.00    5:31.26        
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     2:00.27 (42.51)     2:42.31 (42.04)
        3:24.70 (42.39)     4:07.70 (43.00)     4:49.93 (42.23)     5:31.26 (41.33)
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              6:03.57    5:38.29        
                  38.37     1:20.64 (42.27)     2:04.48 (43.84)     2:47.29 (42.81)
        3:30.79 (43.50)     4:14.04 (43.25)     4:57.50 (43.46)     5:38.29 (40.79)
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              5:38.04    5:38.81        
                  37.74     1:21.00 (43.26)     2:04.74 (43.74)     2:49.12 (44.38)
        3:32.85 (43.73)     4:16.40 (43.55)     4:59.69 (43.29)     5:38.81 (39.12)
  6 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:43.66        
                  37.27     1:19.99 (42.72)     2:03.60 (43.61)     2:49.05 (45.45)
        3:33.73 (44.68)     4:18.94 (45.21)     5:01.90 (42.96)     5:43.66 (41.76)
  7 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              6:07.14    5:44.17        
                                1:21.70 ( )                             2:49.90 ( )
                                4:19.86 ( )   5:44.17 (1:24.31)                    
  8 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:48.74        
                  38.60     1:21.99 (43.39)     2:06.65 (44.66)     2:51.77 (45.12)
        3:37.80 (46.03)     4:23.30 (45.50)     5:07.11 (43.81)     5:48.74 (41.63)
  9 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:52.52        
                  39.93     1:23.43 (43.50)     2:07.55 (44.12)     2:54.48 (46.93)
        3:40.00 (45.52)     4:26.17 (46.17)     5:07.27 (41.10)     5:52.52 (45.25)
 10 Lenskold, Emma G          12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    5:52.57        
                                1:22.62 ( )                             2:52.53 ( )
                                4:23.48 ( )   5:52.57 (1:29.09)                    
 11 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               6:02.03    5:56.71        
                                1:24.24 ( )                             2:55.46 ( )
                                4:28.37 ( )   5:56.71 (1:28.34)                    
 12 Sheehan, Catherine I      10 ZEUS-CT              5:40.00    6:00.07        
                  38.81     1:23.55 (44.74)     2:09.99 (46.44)     2:56.65 (46.66)
        3:43.35 (46.70)     4:29.57 (46.22)     5:16.03 (46.46)     6:00.07 (44.04)
 13 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:10.36        
                  40.26     1:25.75 (45.49)     2:11.90 (46.15)     2:58.43 (46.53)
        3:47.42 (48.99)     4:36.44 (49.02)     5:25.62 (49.18)     6:10.36 (44.74)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:10.94        
                  38.98     1:23.83 (44.85)     2:10.25 (46.42)     2:58.37 (48.12)
        3:47.03 (48.66)     4:36.61 (49.58)     5:25.45 (48.84)     6:10.94 (45.49)
 15 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:14.60        
                  40.75     1:28.02 (47.27)     2:16.48 (48.46)     3:05.61 (49.13)
        3:52.44 (46.83)     4:40.61 (48.17)     5:28.87 (48.26)     6:14.60 (45.73)
 16 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               6:29.99    6:19.83        
                  37.91     1:24.38 (46.47)     2:13.77 (49.39)     3:04.68 (50.91)
        3:55.10 (50.42)     4:44.86 (49.76)     5:34.23 (49.37)     6:19.83 (45.60)
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:27.36        
                                1:30.24 ( )                             3:09.85 ( )
                                4:50.77 ( )   6:27.36 (1:36.59)                    
 18 McIntyre, Emma L          10 BB-NJ                6:56.86    6:37.81        
                  42.44     1:32.31 (49.87)     2:22.98 (50.67)     3:14.22 (51.24)
        4:04.57 (50.35)     4:57.51 (52.94)     5:49.02 (51.51)     6:37.81 (48.79)
 19 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               6:32.46    6:47.02        
                  42.56     1:31.31 (48.75)     2:22.75 (51.44)     3:14.83 (52.08)
        4:07.42 (52.59)     5:02.68 (55.26)     5:55.93 (53.25)     6:47.02 (51.09)
 20 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR               7:45.00    6:55.31        
                  42.77   6:55.31 (6:12.54)                                        
 -- Miro, Paige L             12 NJRC-NJ              5:38.03        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    6:08.45        
  2 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:12.98    6:17.88        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.00    6:29.47        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:44.11        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ                32.88      30.86        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      31.80        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      31.92        
  4 Kearney, Shannon M        14 NJRC-NJ                35.03      32.16        
  5 Brennan, Sarah C          13 NJRC-NJ                33.20      32.29        
  6 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT                31.34      32.48        
  7 Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT                34.55      32.67        
  8 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                32.86      32.88        
  9 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.89        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.77      33.37        
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                  39.35      33.42        
 12 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR                33.11      33.47        
 13 Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ                44.05      33.49        
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR                32.99      33.76        
 14 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.59      33.76        
 16 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT                33.41      33.77        
 17 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ                32.74      34.00        
 18 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                  33.45      34.01        
 19 Kuras, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ                35.22      34.09        
 19 Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ                34.14      34.09        
 21 Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      34.19        
 22 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                  31.78      34.34        
 23 Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ                35.35      34.61        
 24 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                35.93      34.62        
 25 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.96      34.68        
 26 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.87      34.72        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                33.72      34.72        
 28 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                39.01      34.95        
 29 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                33.69      35.08        
 30 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                  37.06      35.14        
 31 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.43      35.33        
 32 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT                34.90      35.63        
 33 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR                35.00      35.65        
 34 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                  36.34      35.71        
 35 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                44.01      36.10        
 36 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.04      36.49        
 37 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.02      36.51        
 38 Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT                37.78      36.87        
 39 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT                37.87      37.02        
 40 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD                32.18      38.73        
 41 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                38.73      39.87        
 42 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR                35.11      40.77        
 43 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                39.27      42.55        
 44 Forcellina, Sabrina D     13 ZEUS-CT                50.00      42.59        
 -- Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                  39.57        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.80        SCR        
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD                39.07        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT                33.00        SCR        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR                35.74        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR                31.44        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ                35.64        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                  40.82        SCR        
 -- Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ                36.03        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ                32.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:04.24        
                  30.91     1:04.24 (33.33)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.32    1:04.55        
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.18    1:05.28        
  4 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ              1:10.77    1:06.08        
                  32.04     1:06.08 (34.04)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.48    1:06.59        
                  32.54     1:06.59 (34.05)                                        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:07.49        
                  32.02     1:07.49 (35.47)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.57    1:08.51        
                  32.47     1:08.51 (36.04)                                        
  8 Pabon, Isabelle L         14 NJRC-NJ              1:11.60    1:08.72        
  9 Wong, Heather M           13 BB-NJ                1:06.87    1:09.07        
                  32.82     1:09.07 (36.25)                                        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.42    1:10.29        
 11 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT              1:07.84    1:10.94        
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                1:19.96    1:11.29        
                  34.05     1:11.29 (37.24)                                        
 13 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:11.59        
                  33.91     1:11.59 (37.68)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.73    1:12.36        
 15 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.88    1:12.57        
                  34.71     1:12.57 (37.86)                                        
 16 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:13.55        
                  34.26     1:13.55 (39.29)                                        
 17 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ              1:10.99    1:13.74        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)                                        
 18 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:13.84        
                  35.65     1:13.84 (38.19)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               1:16.57    1:14.05        
                  34.57     1:14.05 (39.48)                                        
 19 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.04    1:14.05        
                  35.39     1:14.05 (38.66)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.11    1:14.10        
                  35.64     1:14.10 (38.46)                                        
 22 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.49        
                  35.72     1:14.49 (38.77)                                        
 23 Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.03    1:14.56        
 24 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.41    1:14.60        
                  36.19     1:14.60 (38.41)                                        
 25 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                1:12.72    1:14.90        
                  36.03     1:14.90 (38.87)                                        
 26 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                1:14.73    1:15.85        
 27 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.51    1:16.12        
                  36.58     1:16.12 (39.54)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:16.25    1:16.14        
                  36.72     1:16.14 (39.42)                                        
 29 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:16.98    1:16.48        
                  36.77     1:16.48 (39.71)                                        
 30 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.99    1:16.91        
 31 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.97    1:17.13        
                  37.28     1:17.13 (39.85)                                        
 32 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              1:22.14    1:17.72        
                  36.73     1:17.72 (40.99)                                        
 33 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:28.81    1:18.80        
                  36.75     1:18.80 (42.05)                                        
 34 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:18.83        
 35 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.88    1:19.03        
                  37.37     1:19.03 (41.66)                                        
 36 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.62    1:19.70        
 37 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                1:18.81    1:19.87        
                  38.24     1:19.87 (41.63)                                        
 38 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.44    1:20.19        
                  38.68     1:20.19 (41.51)                                        
 39 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD              1:17.00    1:20.49        
                  39.12     1:20.49 (41.37)                                        
 40 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:20.68        
                  36.18     1:20.68 (44.50)                                        
 41 Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ              1:21.25    1:20.69        
 42 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:40.69    1:20.95        
                  38.00     1:20.95 (42.95)                                        
 43 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:14.68    1:21.23        
                  38.07     1:21.23 (43.16)                                        
 44 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.25    1:21.25        
 45 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                1:22.90    1:21.36        
                  38.74     1:21.36 (42.62)                                        
 46 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:20.29    1:21.92        
                  39.43     1:21.92 (42.49)                                        
 47 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.21    1:22.01        
                  38.36     1:22.01 (43.65)                                        
 48 Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                1:21.41    1:22.12        
                  39.40     1:22.12 (42.72)                                        
 49 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                1:22.74    1:22.59        
                  38.24     1:22.59 (44.35)                                        
 50 Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               1:29.60    1:26.31        
                  40.15     1:26.31 (46.16)                                        
 51 Javenes, Kali             13 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:26.55        
                  39.93     1:26.55 (46.62)                                        
 52 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:26.50    1:29.10        
                  42.95     1:29.10 (46.15)                                        
 53 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:33.51        
 54 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              1:31.13    1:37.69        
                  44.01     1:37.69 (53.68)                                        
 55 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:40.10        
                  47.48     1:40.10 (52.62)                                        
 56 Forcellina, Sabrina D     13 ZEUS-CT              1:55.00    1:51.73        
                  51.06   1:51.73 (1:00.67)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68         NS        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.59        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                1:35.49        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.04        SCR        
 -- Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT              1:26.35        SCR        
 -- Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:30.66        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:40.66        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ              1:17.06        SCR        
 -- Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.44        SCR        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:43.42        SCR        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:18.42        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ              1:09.03        SCR        
 -- Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                1:13.12        SCR        
 -- Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ              1:18.01        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:20.01        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               1:20.66        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR               1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.24    2:18.47        
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)     1:42.33 (36.20)     2:18.47 (36.14)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.05    2:19.55        
                  31.56     1:06.55 (34.99)     1:42.80 (36.25)     2:19.55 (36.75)
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.13    2:21.71        
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)     1:45.33 (36.39)     2:21.71 (36.38)
  4 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ              2:30.03    2:23.05        
                  33.07     1:08.98 (35.91)     1:46.09 (37.11)     2:23.05 (36.96)
  5 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.43    2:26.33        
                  32.85     1:10.50 (37.65)     1:48.75 (38.25)     2:26.33 (37.58)
  6 Brennan, Sarah C          13 NJRC-NJ              2:37.47    2:28.07        
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)     1:50.39 (38.35)     2:28.07 (37.68)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                2:38.47    2:30.24        
                  34.34     1:12.18 (37.84)     1:51.20 (39.02)     2:30.24 (39.04)
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:31.07        
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)     1:51.95 (39.44)     2:31.07 (39.12)
  9 Kearney, Shannon M        14 NJRC-NJ              2:45.03    2:31.30        
                  35.83     1:14.61 (38.78)     1:53.71 (39.10)     2:31.30 (37.59)
 10 Lynch, Julia A            14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.82    2:31.99        
                  35.26     1:13.35 (38.09)     1:52.91 (39.56)     2:31.99 (39.08)
 11 Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT              2:26.74    2:32.29        
                  36.01     1:14.30 (38.29)     1:54.11 (39.81)     2:32.29 (38.18)
 12 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:32.52    2:34.46        
                  33.61     1:13.16 (39.55)     1:54.37 (41.21)     2:34.46 (40.09)
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.29    2:35.29        
                                1:14.21 ( )   2:35.29 (1:21.08)                    
 14 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.70    2:35.80        
                                1:14.51 ( )   2:35.80 (1:21.29)                    
 15 Kuras, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ              2:43.96    2:36.34        
                  36.06     1:15.34 (39.28)     1:56.05 (40.71)     2:36.34 (40.29)
 16 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT              2:28.71    2:36.68        
                                1:14.19 ( )   2:36.68 (1:22.49)                    
 17 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.49    2:37.22        
                                1:16.64 ( )   2:37.22 (1:20.58)                    
 18 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.25    2:38.38        
                  36.59     1:15.33 (38.74)     1:56.80 (41.47)     2:38.38 (41.58)
 19 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.88    2:38.99        
                                1:18.37 ( )   2:38.99 (1:20.62)                    
 20 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.35    2:39.34        
                  36.67     1:18.07 (41.40)     1:59.20 (41.13)     2:39.34 (40.14)
 21 Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ              2:57.45    2:39.47        
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)     1:58.96 (41.82)     2:39.47 (40.51)
 22 Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.49    2:40.09        
                                1:16.82 ( )   2:40.09 (1:23.27)                    
 23 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                2:35.40    2:40.34        
                                1:17.11 ( )   2:40.34 (1:23.23)                    
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.16    2:41.01        
                  37.28     1:17.14 (39.86)     1:58.52 (41.38)     2:41.01 (42.49)
 25 Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ              2:44.43    2:43.20        
                                1:18.90 ( )   2:43.20 (1:24.30)                    
 26 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:46.56        
                  37.08     1:19.02 (41.94)     2:02.78 (43.76)     2:46.56 (43.78)
 27 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.31    2:47.15        
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:47.15 (1:26.22)                    
 28 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.21    2:48.09        
                  36.68     1:19.90 (43.22)     2:04.99 (45.09)     2:48.09 (43.10)
 29 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              2:36.00    2:48.33        
                  37.72     1:20.56 (42.84)     2:06.37 (45.81)     2:48.33 (41.96)
 30 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT              2:58.47    2:48.56        
                                1:20.78 ( )   2:48.56 (1:27.78)                    
 31 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:48.82        
                  36.25     1:18.08 (41.83)     2:03.67 (45.59)     2:48.82 (45.15)
 32 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD              2:24.16    2:49.47        
                                1:22.63 ( )   2:49.47 (1:26.84)                    
 33 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    2:50.13        
                  38.19     1:21.86 (43.67)     2:06.27 (44.41)     2:50.13 (43.86)
 34 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                2:50.20    2:50.40        
                                1:22.20 ( )   2:50.40 (1:28.20)                    
 35 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                2:49.86    2:51.78        
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:51.78 (1:32.08)                    
 36 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT              2:54.62    2:53.43        
                  36.96     1:20.71 (43.75)     2:06.96 (46.25)     2:53.43 (46.47)
 37 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:54.21        
                  39.53     1:23.77 (44.24)     2:09.32 (45.55)     2:54.21 (44.89)
 38 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.08    2:54.35        
                  37.07     1:21.85 (44.78)     2:08.94 (47.09)     2:54.35 (45.41)
 39 Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ              2:51.05    2:56.51        
                  39.67     1:24.43 (44.76)     2:11.40 (46.97)     2:56.51 (45.11)
 40 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.56    2:56.82        
                  39.25     1:24.05 (44.80)     2:11.09 (47.04)     2:56.82 (45.73)
 41 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                3:11.20    2:57.68        
                                1:27.33 ( )   2:57.68 (1:30.35)                    
 42 Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT              2:53.84    2:58.06        
                                1:26.33 ( )   2:58.06 (1:31.73)                    
 43 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                3:06.50    2:58.45        
                  38.70     1:24.58 (45.88)     2:12.90 (48.32)     2:58.45 (45.55)
 44 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.89    2:58.49        
                  39.62     1:24.75 (45.13)     2:12.19 (47.44)     2:58.49 (46.30)
 45 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:58.53        
                  38.34     1:24.94 (46.60)     2:11.92 (46.98)     2:58.53 (46.61)
 46 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.07    2:59.91        
                                1:24.20 ( )   2:59.91 (1:35.71)                    
 47 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:09.75    3:13.57        
                                1:31.57 ( )   3:13.57 (1:42.00)                    
 -- Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                3:07.55        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ              2:35.03        SCR        
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              3:34.37        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.33        SCR        
 -- Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.79        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.20        SCR        
 -- Wong, Heather M           13 BB-NJ                2:29.02        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              2:20.88        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:31.86        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                3:14.22        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ              2:30.03        SCR        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:52.19        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ              2:51.25        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.64    1:09.49        
                  33.83     1:09.49 (35.66)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.62    1:13.28        
                  35.96     1:13.28 (37.32)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.21    1:13.42        
                  35.56     1:13.42 (37.86)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.54    1:17.39        
                  37.22     1:17.39 (40.17)                                        
  5 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ              1:22.32    1:17.97        
                  37.26     1:17.97 (40.71)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:18.80        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:17.92    1:19.04        
                  39.60     1:19.04 (39.44)                                        
  8 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.68        
                  38.21     1:19.68 (41.47)                                        
  9 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              1:14.81    1:19.75        
                  39.71     1:19.75 (40.04)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.02    1:20.56        
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 11 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:20.61        
 12 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.09    1:22.55        
                  40.14     1:22.55 (42.41)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:22.86        
                  39.82     1:22.86 (43.04)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               1:25.72    1:24.46        
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                1:39.14    1:24.91        
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.57    1:25.04        
                  41.77     1:25.04 (43.27)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.02    1:25.19        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.04    1:25.60        
                  41.95     1:25.60 (43.65)                                        
 19 Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.12    1:26.83        
                  41.10     1:26.83 (45.73)                                        
 20 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:27.57        
                  42.23     1:27.57 (45.34)                                        
 21 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:28.87    1:28.14        
                  42.71     1:28.14 (45.43)                                        
 22 Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.03    1:28.53        
                  43.72     1:28.53 (44.81)                                        
 23 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT              1:25.87    1:29.32        
                  43.70     1:29.32 (45.62)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:29.03    1:29.66        
 25 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.21    1:29.79        
                  43.61     1:29.79 (46.18)                                        
 26 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.13    1:31.74        
                  45.47     1:31.74 (46.27)                                        
 27 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:50.03    1:31.88        
                  44.87     1:31.88 (47.01)                                        
 28 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:32.51        
 29 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:33.17        
                  46.02     1:33.17 (47.15)                                        
 30 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:33.53        
                  45.26     1:33.53 (48.27)                                        
 31 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:31.04    1:34.06        
                  46.27     1:34.06 (47.79)                                        
 32 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                1:33.89    1:34.07        
                  45.19     1:34.07 (48.88)                                        
 33 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:42.97    1:34.11        
                  45.82     1:34.11 (48.29)                                        
 34 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.02    1:34.16        
                  44.60     1:34.16 (49.56)                                        
 35 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                1:30.55    1:34.24        
 36 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.15    1:34.91        
                  46.41     1:34.91 (48.50)                                        
 37 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:34.66    1:36.11        
 38 Javenes, Kali             13 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:37.42        
                  46.02     1:37.42 (51.40)                                        
 39 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT              1:41.96    1:37.57        
                  47.35     1:37.57 (50.22)                                        
 40 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                1:38.45    1:38.44        
                  47.18     1:38.44 (51.26)                                        
 41 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT              1:49.91    1:38.91        
 42 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:34.33    1:39.24        
 43 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:39.73    1:41.35        
 44 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                1:44.67    1:42.90        
                  49.87     1:42.90 (53.03)                                        
 45 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:38.30    1:43.96        
                  50.52     1:43.96 (53.44)                                        
 46 Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                1:39.37    1:47.92        
 47 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              1:50.65    1:52.83        
                  52.06   1:52.83 (1:00.77)                                        
 48 Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               1:35.66    2:02.21        
                  56.69   2:02.21 (1:05.52)                                        
 49 Forcellina, Sabrina D     13 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    2:04.54        
                  58.90   2:04.54 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT              1:38.03        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT              1:38.03        SCR        
 -- Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.04        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.88        SCR        
 -- Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.01        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ              1:30.87        SCR        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:50.82        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:14.84        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                1:20.74        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               1:29.66        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.76        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR               1:33.66        SCR        
 -- Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.64        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:31.37        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                1:42.90        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:40.66        SCR        
 -- Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ              1:19.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.31    2:34.67        
                  36.59     1:15.27 (38.68)     1:55.41 (40.14)     2:34.67 (39.26)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92    2:35.62        
                  36.22     1:15.44 (39.22)     1:55.55 (40.11)     2:35.62 (40.07)
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.31    2:40.34        
                  38.30     1:17.84 (39.54)     1:59.25 (41.41)     2:40.34 (41.09)
  4 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              2:39.28    2:41.55        
                  38.42     1:19.20 (40.78)     2:00.62 (41.42)     2:41.55 (40.93)
  5 Lynch, Julia A            14 NJRC-NJ              2:51.48    2:49.42        
                  39.72     1:21.75 (42.03)     2:05.97 (44.22)     2:49.42 (43.45)
  6 Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.48    2:51.49        
                                1:24.17 ( )   2:51.49 (1:27.32)                    
  7 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT              2:53.34    2:51.61        
                  41.53     1:26.16 (44.63)     2:09.52 (43.36)     2:51.61 (42.09)
  8 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    2:51.95        
                  39.11     1:22.59 (43.48)     2:08.50 (45.91)     2:51.95 (43.45)
  9 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ              2:52.89    2:52.50        
                                1:24.50 ( )   2:52.50 (1:28.00)                    
 10 Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.99    2:55.73        
                  41.60     1:25.75 (44.15)     2:10.53 (44.78)     2:55.73 (45.20)
 11 Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ              3:07.13    2:58.51        
                  42.06     1:27.06 (45.00)     2:13.31 (46.25)     2:58.51 (45.20)
 12 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                2:56.03    2:59.42        
                  42.57     1:27.36 (44.79)     2:13.71 (46.35)     2:59.42 (45.71)
 13 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.99    3:01.60        
                                1:29.53 ( )   3:01.60 (1:32.07)                    
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              3:02.87    3:04.75        
                  41.46     1:28.56 (47.10)     2:18.87 (50.31)     3:04.75 (45.88)
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.17    3:05.74        
                  45.16     1:31.93 (46.77)     2:19.04 (47.11)     3:05.74 (46.70)
 16 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT              2:57.16    3:09.51        
                  43.10     1:31.22 (48.12)     2:20.89 (49.67)     3:09.51 (48.62)
 17 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              3:04.98    3:13.69        
                                1:34.06 ( )   3:13.69 (1:39.63)                    
 18 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              3:14.84    3:15.27        
                  47.30     1:37.94 (50.64)     2:29.49 (51.55)     3:15.27 (45.78)
 19 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:16.48        
                  48.74     1:38.92 (50.18)     2:28.96 (50.04)     3:16.48 (47.52)
 20 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                3:05.66    3:20.23        
                  46.31     1:37.72 (51.41)     2:30.56 (52.84)     3:20.23 (49.67)
 21 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.98    3:23.01        
                  46.63     1:38.00 (51.37)     2:31.94 (53.94)     3:23.01 (51.07)
 22 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                3:37.60    3:26.85        
                  47.93     1:39.55 (51.62)     2:32.99 (53.44)     3:26.85 (53.86)
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:17.93    3:28.08        
                                1:44.08 ( )   3:28.08 (1:44.00)                    
 24 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:25.67    3:33.09        
                                1:45.77 ( )   3:33.09 (1:47.32)                    
 25 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:38.18        
                  49.31     1:46.65 (57.34)     2:44.62 (57.97)     3:38.18 (53.56)
 26 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                3:30.62    3:39.52        
                  51.15     1:46.45 (55.30)     2:44.19 (57.74)     3:39.52 (55.33)
 27 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR              3:55.11    3:55.04        
                                1:51.53 ( )   2:54.84 (1:03.31)   3:55.04 (1:00.20)
 -- Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ              3:10.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.23     1:31.56 (48.33)     2:18.90 (47.34)          DQ (45.91)
 -- Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.49        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66        SCR        
 -- Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ              3:00.03        SCR        
 -- Kuras, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ              3:15.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.08    1:27.66        
                  41.87     1:27.66 (45.79)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:28.23        
                  42.31     1:28.23 (45.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:28.86        
                  42.53     1:28.86 (46.33)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.08    1:32.10        
                  44.21     1:32.10 (47.89)                                        
  5 Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ              1:36.36    1:33.78        
                  43.46     1:33.78 (50.32)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.49    1:34.95        
                  45.67     1:34.95 (49.28)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:33.61    1:35.03        
                  44.87     1:35.03 (50.16)                                        
  8 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:46.00    1:36.62        
                  45.55     1:36.62 (51.07)                                        
  9 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:32.00    1:38.07        
 10 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                1:35.74    1:38.12        
 11 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT              1:38.79    1:39.58        
                  45.69     1:39.58 (53.89)                                        
 12 Pollack, Sage M           14 NYSA-MR              1:52.00    1:39.86        
                  47.74     1:39.86 (52.12)                                        
 13 Raleigh, Heather C        14 AG-MR                1:36.34    1:41.23        
                  46.73     1:41.23 (54.50)                                        
 14 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.94    1:41.31        
 15 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:36.51    1:41.83        
                  46.41     1:41.83 (55.42)                                        
 16 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                1:47.09    1:42.24        
                  48.00     1:42.24 (54.24)                                        
 17 Brennan, Sarah C          13 NJRC-NJ              1:45.36    1:42.94        
                  49.06     1:42.94 (53.88)                                        
 18 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:40.16    1:43.58        
 19 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.16    1:44.08        
 20 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                1:41.50    1:44.30        
                  48.92     1:44.30 (55.38)                                        
 21 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD              1:28.99    1:44.49        
                  49.65     1:44.49 (54.84)                                        
 22 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:44.99        
                  48.86     1:44.99 (56.13)                                        
 23 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:46.21        
                  51.65     1:46.21 (54.56)                                        
 24 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.54    1:46.40        
                  49.67     1:46.40 (56.73)                                        
 25 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT              1:53.35    1:47.63        
                  50.67     1:47.63 (56.96)                                        
 25 Kearney, Shannon M        14 NJRC-NJ              3:10.03    1:47.63        
 27 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:48.27        
 28 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              2:02.37    1:49.37        
 29 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                1:54.30    1:51.09        
                  52.59     1:51.09 (58.50)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:50.90    1:55.03        
                  56.37     1:55.03 (58.66)                                        
 31 Forcellina, Sabrina D     13 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    2:04.68        
                1:01.02   2:04.68 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.35                                                            
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:41.44        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                1:45.82        SCR        
 -- Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.93        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.00        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.42        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:24.46        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:26.88        SCR        
 -- Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.83        SCR        
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              2:02.70        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           13 BB-NJ                2:51.33    2:55.00        
                  38.83     1:22.98 (44.15)     2:08.76 (45.78)     2:55.00 (46.24)
  2 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.18    3:05.99        
                  41.54     1:28.50 (46.96)     2:17.21 (48.71)     3:05.99 (48.78)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.40    3:07.25        
                  42.90     1:30.31 (47.41)     2:19.35 (49.04)     3:07.25 (47.90)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    3:16.38        
                  44.41     1:34.22 (49.81)     2:24.54 (50.32)     3:16.38 (51.84)
  5 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              3:28.95    3:23.61        
                                1:36.75 ( )   3:23.61 (1:46.86)                    
  6 Mroczek, Charista S       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.48    3:25.04        
                  43.92     1:37.05 (53.13)     2:30.64 (53.59)     3:25.04 (54.40)
  7 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                3:19.45    3:31.19        
                                1:42.61 ( )   3:31.19 (1:48.58)                    
  8 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:33.23        
                  47.78     1:43.15 (55.37)     2:37.76 (54.61)     3:33.23 (55.47)
  9 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                3:34.45    3:35.74        
                  47.69     1:43.40 (55.71)     2:38.97 (55.57)     3:35.74 (56.77)
 10 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.30    3:37.42        
                  48.96     1:43.62 (54.66)     2:41.16 (57.54)     3:37.42 (56.26)
 11 Chatterjee, Anoushka      13 ZEUS-CT              3:37.62    3:40.02        
                  47.85     1:43.14 (55.29)     2:41.17 (58.03)     3:40.02 (58.85)
 12 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              3:40.05    3:45.05        
                  50.09     1:48.10 (58.01)   2:49.25 (1:01.15)     3:45.05 (55.80)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:35.73    3:46.20        
                  51.51     1:49.44 (57.93)   2:49.49 (1:00.05)     3:46.20 (56.71)
 14 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              3:42.00    3:50.04        
                                1:46.33 ( )   3:50.04 (2:03.71)                    
 15 Chin, Sam K               13 BB-NJ                3:59.37    3:53.10        
                  54.25     1:52.89 (58.64)   2:53.47 (1:00.58)     3:53.10 (59.63)
 16 Malloy, Jenna r           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:51.15    3:54.30        
                                1:51.04 ( )   3:54.30 (2:03.26)                    
 17 Farrar, Ali J             13 BB-NJ                4:14.46    4:06.25        
                  54.53   1:56.72 (1:02.19)   3:02.88 (1:06.16)   4:06.25 (1:03.37)
 18 Javenes, Kali             13 TRS-MR               4:00.66    4:12.48        
                  55.11   1:59.44 (1:04.33)   3:06.27 (1:06.83)   4:12.48 (1:06.21)
 -- Pabon, Isabelle L         14 NJRC-NJ              3:17.03         DQ        
                  46.54     1:37.00 (50.46)     2:28.90 (51.90)          DQ (50.80)
 -- March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              3:41.57        SCR        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:39.14        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Laura M            13 NJRC-NJ              3:27.80        SCR        
 -- Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               4:00.66        SCR        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              4:09.20        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.80    1:08.88        
                  32.27     1:08.88 (36.61)                                        
  2 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.58    1:12.59        
                  32.99     1:12.59 (39.60)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.49    1:15.38        
  4 DiGiacomo, Nicole         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:16.66        
                  35.86     1:16.66 (40.80)                                        
  5 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:17.72        
                  35.50     1:17.72 (42.22)                                        
  6 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.91    1:18.32        
                  36.58     1:18.32 (41.74)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:19.17        
                  35.72     1:19.17 (43.45)                                        
  8 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.88    1:19.68        
                  38.23     1:19.68 (41.45)                                        
  9 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                1:27.76    1:23.60        
                  38.26     1:23.60 (45.34)                                        
 10 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.92    1:23.84        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.52    1:26.29        
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:19.27    1:26.51        
                  38.33     1:26.51 (48.18)                                        
 13 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                1:23.03    1:27.42        
                  38.69     1:27.42 (48.73)                                        
 14 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.75    1:28.56        
 15 Lynch, Julia A            14 NJRC-NJ              1:32.54    1:28.91        
                  41.07     1:28.91 (47.84)                                        
 16 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:29.01        
                  38.43     1:29.01 (50.58)                                        
 17 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:38.78    1:29.05        
                  38.30     1:29.05 (50.75)                                        
 18 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.88    1:29.86        
                  39.56     1:29.86 (50.30)                                        
 19 Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT              1:47.35    1:36.17        
                  44.93     1:36.17 (51.24)                                        
 -- Wong, Heather M           13 BB-NJ                1:19.35        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                1:49.07        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.02        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                1:13.33        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ              1:18.03        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT              1:33.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:48.31        
                  34.96     1:17.07 (42.11)     2:02.46 (45.39)     2:48.31 (45.85)
  2 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:56.16    3:00.59        
                  36.89     1:21.53 (44.64)     2:11.78 (50.25)     3:00.59 (48.81)
  3 Hoitsma, Madison R        14 BB-NJ                2:57.48    3:05.10        
                  39.29     1:26.65 (47.36)     2:16.49 (49.84)     3:05.10 (48.61)
  4 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              2:59.66    3:11.34        
                  39.20     1:27.51 (48.31)     2:20.20 (52.69)     3:11.34 (51.14)
  5 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                3:19.58    3:15.50        
                                1:30.14 ( )   3:15.50 (1:45.36)                    
  6 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:32.56        
                  41.77     1:35.88 (54.11)     2:35.60 (59.72)     3:32.56 (56.96)
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:54.86        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.25    2:32.47        
                  31.73     1:09.31 (37.58)     1:56.49 (47.18)     2:32.47 (35.98)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.75    2:37.80        
                  33.29     1:12.32 (39.03)     2:01.21 (48.89)     2:37.80 (36.59)
  3 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ              3:05.03    2:44.74        
                                1:16.53 ( )   2:44.74 (1:28.21)                    
  4 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:48.16        
                  37.01     1:18.82 (41.81)     2:09.59 (50.77)     2:48.16 (38.57)
  5 Pabon, Isabelle L         14 NJRC-NJ              3:02.03    2:48.77        
                  36.11     1:21.08 (44.97)     2:11.61 (50.53)     2:48.77 (37.16)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:50.76        
                  34.00     1:17.44 (43.44)     2:12.07 (54.63)     2:50.76 (38.69)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.34    2:52.15        
                  40.31     1:23.62 (43.31)     2:12.63 (49.01)     2:52.15 (39.52)
  8 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.90    2:53.74        
                  37.47     1:20.97 (43.50)     2:13.99 (53.02)     2:53.74 (39.75)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.92    2:55.19        
                                1:22.70 ( )   2:55.19 (1:32.49)                    
 10 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:55.24        
                  36.18     1:22.40 (46.22)     2:12.38 (49.98)     2:55.24 (42.86)
 11 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              2:58.67    2:55.29        
                                1:23.86 ( )   2:55.29 (1:31.43)                    
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.62    2:57.11        
                  37.20     1:23.55 (46.35)     2:15.20 (51.65)     2:57.11 (41.91)
 13 McHugh, Abigail K         13 NJRC-NJ              2:59.76    2:57.70        
                  37.91     1:23.05 (45.14)     2:18.87 (55.82)     2:57.70 (38.83)
 14 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              3:11.42    2:59.83        
                  37.63     1:22.33 (44.70)     2:16.05 (53.72)     2:59.83 (43.78)
 15 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:00.09        
                  38.87     1:25.25 (46.38)     2:18.05 (52.80)     3:00.09 (42.04)
 16 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              3:05.49    3:03.79        
                  40.36     1:29.21 (48.85)     2:21.21 (52.00)     3:03.79 (42.58)
 17 Lerner, Vanessa N         13 NJRC-NJ              3:09.03    3:06.71        
                  40.28     1:29.54 (49.26)     2:23.64 (54.10)     3:06.71 (43.07)
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.63    3:08.59        
                                1:28.39 ( )   3:08.59 (1:40.20)                    
 19 Kayal, Maggie E           13 BB-NJ                3:10.66    3:09.14        
                  41.50     1:33.15 (51.65)     2:24.71 (51.56)     3:09.14 (44.43)
 20 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              3:14.11    3:12.87        
                  37.87     1:29.33 (51.46)     2:27.72 (58.39)     3:12.87 (45.15)
 21 Reinhardt, Sophia M       13 HAWK-AD              3:12.00    3:13.40        
                                1:33.02 ( )   3:13.40 (1:40.38)                    
 22 Boddy, Anna G             14 BB-NJ                3:16.36    3:14.57        
                  43.72     1:33.61 (49.89)     2:29.52 (55.91)     3:14.57 (45.05)
 23 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.10        
                  44.89     1:32.92 (48.03)     2:31.66 (58.74)     3:15.10 (43.44)
 24 Pantaleone, Lauren M      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.91    3:17.85        
                  46.11     1:35.38 (49.27)     2:31.13 (55.75)     3:17.85 (46.72)
 25 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               3:29.72    3:18.69        
                  39.56     1:24.50 (44.94)   2:34.40 (1:09.90)     3:18.69 (44.29)
 26 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               3:11.98    3:18.82        
                  40.24     1:29.76 (49.52)   2:34.76 (1:05.00)     3:18.82 (44.06)
 27 Cruz, Alessandra E        13 ZEUS-CT              4:07.28    3:19.36        
                  44.16     1:34.33 (50.17)   2:35.54 (1:01.21)     3:19.36 (43.82)
 28 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.86    3:19.94        
                                1:33.74 ( )   3:19.94 (1:46.20)                    
 29 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               3:15.17    3:24.00        
                  45.04     1:35.08 (50.04)   2:35.86 (1:00.78)     3:24.00 (48.14)
 30 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:39.17    3:52.49        
                  52.27     1:46.46 (54.19)   3:03.97 (1:17.51)     3:52.49 (48.52)
 31 Forcellina, Sabrina D     13 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    4:16.29        
                1:05.87   2:12.24 (1:06.37)   3:17.38 (1:05.14)     4:16.29 (58.91)
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              3:58.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.35   2:04.74 (1:02.39)   3:17.63 (1:12.89)          DQ (49.02)
 -- Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               3:49.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.09     1:47.95 (54.86)   2:57.37 (1:09.42)          DQ (47.58)
 -- Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.44     1:15.15 (40.71)     2:02.18 (47.03)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               3:45.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:56.95 ( )        DQ (2:02.35)                    
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:45.72        SCR        
 -- Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT              2:59.30        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:16.41        SCR        
 -- Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.00        SCR        
 -- March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              2:56.21        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        14 AG-MR                2:43.23        SCR        
 -- Kopec, Abigail J          13 NJRC-NJ              3:15.03        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lily E             14 NJRC-NJ              2:58.03        SCR        
 -- Bradley, Lizzy S          13 ZEUS-CT              3:20.32        SCR        
 -- Roller, Abby S            14 ZEUS-CT              3:35.71        SCR        
 -- Sabaitis, Calli S         13 NJRC-NJ              3:09.23        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT                27.71      29.19        
  2 Lawson, Casey J           15 NJRC-NJ                28.89      29.78        
  3 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR                30.20      30.46        
  4 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 BB-NJ                  28.42      30.52        
  5 Rodezno, Bridget M        15 HAWK-AD                28.92      30.70        
  6 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                30.35      30.75        
  7 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.27      31.23        
  8 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                29.00      31.25        
  9 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                31.21      31.37        
 10 Maniace, Tara R           16 NJRC-NJ                31.03      31.48        
 11 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                  38.77      31.80        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      31.84        
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR                31.77      31.86        
 14 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      31.87        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR                30.77      32.26        
 16 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ                31.72      32.49        
 17 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                  33.18      32.52        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.71        
 19 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR                29.00      33.34        
 20 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR                33.67      33.42        
 21 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                  33.26      34.00        
 22 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR                33.11      34.11        
 23 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR                33.33      34.49        
 24 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR                33.00      34.51        
 25 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR                34.77      34.56        
 26 Murray, Grace E           15 AG-MR                  36.50      36.43        
 27 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR                36.25      37.33        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                28.68         NS        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                32.32         NS        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT                34.27        SCR        
 -- Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR                 31.86        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                  34.33        SCR        
 -- Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT                28.94        SCR        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                30.20        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR                29.77        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                29.00        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR                34.43        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                30.40        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT                28.49        SCR        
 -- Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                30.00        SCR        
 -- Twiss, Megan B            15 BB-NJ                  29.93        SCR        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:02.87        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           15 TRS-MR               1:02.91    1:03.60        
  3 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.22    1:04.21        
                  31.28     1:04.21 (32.93)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:04.83        
                  31.05     1:04.83 (33.78)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.80    1:05.32        
                  31.46     1:05.32 (33.86)                                        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:05.36        
                  31.96     1:05.36 (33.40)                                        
  7 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.98    1:06.58        
                  31.14     1:06.58 (35.44)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:06.60        
                  32.22     1:06.60 (34.38)                                        
  9 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:06.21    1:07.39        
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)                                        
 10 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 BB-NJ                1:02.81    1:07.44        
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
 11 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:07.64        
                  32.35     1:07.64 (35.29)                                        
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:07.83        
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
 13 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT              1:00.97    1:08.11        
                  32.23     1:08.11 (35.88)                                        
 14 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.65    1:08.39        
                  32.77     1:08.39 (35.62)                                        
 15 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.53    1:08.50        
 16 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:05.20    1:08.56        
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:06.03    1:08.67        
                  33.89     1:08.67 (34.78)                                        
 18 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.50    1:09.06        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.85    1:09.66        
                  33.23     1:09.66 (36.43)                                        
 20 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:10.13        
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)                                        
 21 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ              1:09.08    1:10.78        
 22 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:11.07        
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)                                        
 23 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:11.46        
                  33.62     1:11.46 (37.84)                                        
 24 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               1:10.86    1:11.47        
                  34.21     1:11.47 (37.26)                                        
 25 Pielka, Gabi L            15 BB-NJ                1:11.32    1:11.78        
                  34.25     1:11.78 (37.53)                                        
 26 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.82    1:12.18        
                  34.06     1:12.18 (38.12)                                        
 27 Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                1:24.33    1:12.29        
                  34.13     1:12.29 (38.16)                                        
 28 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:12.32        
 29 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:07.72    1:13.21        
                  34.95     1:13.21 (38.26)                                        
 30 Gulitti, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              1:08.00    1:13.48        
 31 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                1:15.33    1:14.35        
                  34.36     1:14.35 (39.99)                                        
 32 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:19.66    1:15.15        
                  35.59     1:15.15 (39.56)                                        
 33 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:15.66    1:15.29        
                  36.05     1:15.29 (39.24)                                        
 34 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:15.36        
                  36.18     1:15.36 (39.18)                                        
 35 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.07    1:15.56        
 36 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                1:16.73    1:16.04        
                  36.12     1:16.04 (39.92)                                        
 37 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:17.83    1:18.17        
 38 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:13.47    1:18.41        
                  36.62     1:18.41 (41.79)                                        
 39 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:27.70    1:21.49        
                  38.74     1:21.49 (42.75)                                        
 40 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:16.00    1:33.74        
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT              1:02.47         NS        
 -- Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:14.23         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44         NS        
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:03.29        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR              1:06.22        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              1:01.31        SCR        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              1:01.72        SCR        
 -- Murray, Grace E           15 AG-MR                1:18.43        SCR        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53        SCR        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:06.65        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Twiss, Megan B            15 BB-NJ                1:05.17        SCR        
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.44        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:07.46        SCR        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:13.17        SCR        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT              1:18.80        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:16.98        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:03.17        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:07.28        SCR        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                1:18.24        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.69        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           15 NJRC-NJ              2:17.41    2:15.16        
                  31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)     1:40.57 (34.72)     2:15.16 (34.59)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:16.44    2:15.27        
                  31.08     1:05.70 (34.62)     1:40.75 (35.05)     2:15.27 (34.52)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.93    2:17.31        
                  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)     1:42.18 (35.67)     2:17.31 (35.13)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:21.25    2:17.35        
                                1:07.07 ( )   2:17.35 (1:10.28)                    
  5 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              2:15.09    2:17.80        
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)     1:41.92 (36.02)     2:17.80 (35.88)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.19    2:21.83        
                  32.07     1:07.68 (35.61)     1:45.57 (37.89)     2:21.83 (36.26)
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              2:18.00    2:22.82        
                                1:08.23 ( )   2:22.82 (1:14.59)                    
  8 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.43    2:23.13        
                  33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)     1:46.51 (36.88)     2:23.13 (36.62)
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.59    2:23.65        
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)     1:46.54 (37.37)     2:23.65 (37.11)
 10 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:24.71        
                  33.27     1:10.57 (37.30)     1:47.87 (37.30)     2:24.71 (36.84)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:25.21        
                  34.56     1:11.18 (36.62)     1:48.35 (37.17)     2:25.21 (36.86)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.55    2:25.23        
                                1:10.02 ( )     1:48.23 (38.21)     2:25.23 (37.00)
 13 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT              2:20.96    2:25.36        
                  33.50     1:10.18 (36.68)     1:47.32 (37.14)     2:25.36 (38.04)
 14 Maniace, Tara R           16 NJRC-NJ              2:25.85    2:26.11        
                                1:11.34 ( )     1:49.82 (38.48)     2:26.11 (36.29)
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:27.52        
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     1:49.34 (38.07)     2:27.52 (38.18)
 16 Rodezno, Bridget M        15 HAWK-AD              2:19.34    2:29.03        
                                1:09.33 ( )   2:29.03 (1:19.70)                    
 17 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              2:22.14    2:29.36        
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:29.36 (1:17.79)                    
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              2:20.57    2:29.81        
                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)     1:51.67 (38.88)     2:29.81 (38.14)
 19 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              2:23.59    2:29.87        
                                1:12.45 ( )     1:51.26 (38.81)     2:29.87 (38.61)
 20 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ              2:32.90    2:30.32        
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)     1:52.16 (38.57)     2:30.32 (38.16)
 21 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 BB-NJ                2:29.63    2:31.16        
                                1:11.94 ( )   2:31.16 (1:19.22)                    
 22 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:31.67        
                                1:10.38 ( )   2:31.67 (1:21.29)                    
 23 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:27.76    2:31.99        
                                1:11.95 ( )     1:52.38 (40.43)     2:31.99 (39.61)
 24 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:20.78    2:32.10        
                  35.31     1:14.11 (38.80)     1:53.36 (39.25)     2:32.10 (38.74)
 25 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:35.41    2:33.90        
                                1:13.64 ( )   2:33.90 (1:20.26)                    
 26 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.00    2:33.98        
                                1:13.16 ( )     1:53.68 (40.52)     2:33.98 (40.30)
 27 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.21    2:34.56        
                  35.45     1:15.07 (39.62)     1:55.30 (40.23)     2:34.56 (39.26)
 28 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:25.71    2:35.29        
                                1:12.84 ( )     1:54.16 (41.32)     2:35.29 (41.13)
 29 Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                2:34.01    2:35.52        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:55.83 (41.46)     2:35.52 (39.69)
 30 Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              2:40.29    2:36.50        
                  35.27     1:14.48 (39.21)     1:55.35 (40.87)     2:36.50 (41.15)
 31 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:38.28        
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)     1:57.20 (41.19)     2:38.28 (41.08)
 32 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:38.36        
                  35.49     1:15.63 (40.14)     1:57.37 (41.74)     2:38.36 (40.99)
 33 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:40.04        
                                1:17.17 ( )   2:40.04 (1:22.87)                    
 34 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.32    2:41.76        
                  34.86     1:14.91 (40.05)     1:57.96 (43.05)     2:41.76 (43.80)
 35 Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                2:40.11    2:46.75        
                  35.01     1:16.19 (41.18)     2:02.29 (46.10)     2:46.75 (44.46)
 36 Murray, Grace E           15 AG-MR                2:50.28    2:47.94        
                                1:20.48 ( )   2:47.94 (1:27.46)                    
 37 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                2:40.11    2:50.75        
                  33.97     1:15.15 (41.18)     2:01.39 (46.24)     2:50.75 (49.36)
 38 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              3:08.00    2:57.03        
                  40.53     1:25.41 (44.88)     2:12.25 (46.84)     2:57.03 (44.78)
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.64         NS        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:14.00        SCR        
 -- Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              2:42.00        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.71        SCR        
 -- Twiss, Megan B            15 BB-NJ                2:27.94        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                2:56.48        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:18.07        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT              2:25.32        SCR        
 -- Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT              2:14.86        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              2:31.33        SCR        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.29        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              2:34.31        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR              2:29.15        SCR        
 -- Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:32.76        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:25.83        SCR        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT              2:58.23        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           15 TRS-MR               1:08.83    1:11.42        
                  34.62     1:11.42 (36.80)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:12.88        
                  35.21     1:12.88 (37.67)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:12.61    1:13.21        
                  35.89     1:13.21 (37.32)                                        
  4 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.04    1:13.59        
                  35.59     1:13.59 (38.00)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.47    1:14.16        
                  35.88     1:14.16 (38.28)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              1:09.29    1:14.36        
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)                                        
  7 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 BB-NJ                1:09.10    1:14.55        
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.32    1:14.98        
                  36.49     1:14.98 (38.49)                                        
  9 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT              1:12.12    1:15.37        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.50        
                  36.74     1:15.50 (38.76)                                        
 11 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.77        
 12 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.14    1:15.84        
                  36.29     1:15.84 (39.55)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:16.07        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.06    1:16.36        
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.29    1:16.79        
                  37.79     1:16.79 (39.00)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.64    1:19.28        
                  39.22     1:19.28 (40.06)                                        
 17 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:18.22    1:19.39        
                  38.36     1:19.39 (41.03)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.98    1:19.42        
                  38.58     1:19.42 (40.84)                                        
 19 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:23.08    1:21.04        
                  39.15     1:21.04 (41.89)                                        
 20 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:23.51    1:21.20        
 21 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:17.37    1:21.68        
                  38.96     1:21.68 (42.72)                                        
 22 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:21.72        
                  39.40     1:21.72 (42.32)                                        
 23 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:21.62    1:21.83        
                  38.17     1:21.83 (43.66)                                        
 24 Pielka, Gabi L            15 BB-NJ                1:23.79    1:22.29        
                  40.46     1:22.29 (41.83)                                        
 25 Gulitti, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              1:14.87    1:22.57        
                  39.16     1:22.57 (43.41)                                        
 26 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:22.76        
                  40.27     1:22.76 (42.49)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:23.09        
                  39.75     1:23.09 (43.34)                                        
 28 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:23.14        
                  40.64     1:23.14 (42.50)                                        
 29 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:16.97    1:23.65        
                  39.72     1:23.65 (43.93)                                        
 30 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ              1:26.61    1:23.75        
                  40.16     1:23.75 (43.59)                                        
 31 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:15.64    1:25.76        
 32 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                1:24.15    1:25.92        
 33 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.79    1:26.09        
 34 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.91    1:26.52        
                  41.55     1:26.52 (44.97)                                        
 35 Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                1:33.22    1:26.60        
                  40.84     1:26.60 (45.76)                                        
 36 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:29.10        
 37 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:29.56    1:29.16        
                  42.50     1:29.16 (46.66)                                        
 38 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:30.10        
                  43.87     1:30.10 (46.23)                                        
 39 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:30.21    1:35.35        
                  45.66     1:35.35 (49.69)                                        
 40 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:42.00    1:44.12        
                  49.82     1:44.12 (54.30)                                        
 41 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:32.54    1:45.86        
                  50.14     1:45.86 (55.72)                                        
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:22.80         NS        
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.47         NS        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.11        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR              1:20.24        SCR        
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                1:32.95        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:17.40        SCR        
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:24.32        SCR        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT              1:31.81        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:28.71        SCR        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.14        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                1:35.32        SCR        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:24.74        SCR        
 -- Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              1:24.48        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:14.82        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.24        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:19.07        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:18.11        SCR        
 -- Murray, Grace E           15 AG-MR                1:32.41        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:11.74        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               1:22.99        SCR        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.83        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:27.27    2:28.49        
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)     1:50.81 (38.90)     2:28.49 (37.68)
  2 Lawson, Casey J           15 NJRC-NJ              2:26.37    2:28.91        
                  34.96     1:13.08 (38.12)     1:51.72 (38.64)     2:28.91 (37.19)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:34.26    2:34.35        
                  35.88     1:14.32 (38.44)     1:54.20 (39.88)     2:34.35 (40.15)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              2:21.57    2:36.26        
                  35.77     1:15.78 (40.01)     1:57.18 (41.40)     2:36.26 (39.08)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:37.23        
                  37.24     1:16.43 (39.19)     1:57.18 (40.75)     2:37.23 (40.05)
  6 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              2:28.27    2:38.91        
                                1:18.22 ( )   2:38.91 (1:20.69)                    
  7 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.22    2:39.68        
                                1:18.79 ( )   2:39.68 (1:20.89)                    
  8 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:30.03    2:39.74        
                  37.16     1:17.01 (39.85)     1:58.95 (41.94)     2:39.74 (40.79)
  9 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:32.22    2:39.80        
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)     1:59.47 (42.42)     2:39.80 (40.33)
 10 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              2:40.40    2:41.03        
                  37.92     1:19.07 (41.15)     2:00.44 (41.37)     2:41.03 (40.59)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:45.36    2:41.87        
                  38.09     1:18.81 (40.72)     2:00.65 (41.84)     2:41.87 (41.22)
 12 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:33.24    2:42.59        
                  38.99     1:19.95 (40.96)     2:01.86 (41.91)     2:42.59 (40.73)
 13 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:42.68        
                                1:19.01 ( )   2:42.68 (1:23.67)                    
 14 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.39    2:42.70        
                  38.78     1:19.82 (41.04)     2:02.12 (42.30)     2:42.70 (40.58)
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              2:49.50    2:44.35        
                                1:20.73 ( )   2:44.35 (1:23.62)                    
 16 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              2:34.47    2:44.84        
                  40.01     1:21.72 (41.71)     2:03.76 (42.04)     2:44.84 (41.08)
 17 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.91    2:45.27        
                                1:22.19 ( )   2:45.27 (1:23.08)                    
 18 Rodezno, Bridget M        15 HAWK-AD              2:36.41    2:49.55        
                  39.67     1:22.58 (42.91)     2:07.84 (45.26)     2:49.55 (41.71)
 19 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:49.79        
                  39.96     1:23.58 (43.62)     2:07.45 (43.87)     2:49.79 (42.34)
 20 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:52.96    2:51.34        
                  39.61     1:23.70 (44.09)     2:08.32 (44.62)     2:51.34 (43.02)
 21 Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              3:01.48    2:51.68        
                                1:24.94 ( )   2:51.68 (1:26.74)                    
 22 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:55.74    2:53.75        
                  40.93     1:24.90 (43.97)     2:09.78 (44.88)     2:53.75 (43.97)
 23 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:46.02    2:54.01        
                  39.95     1:24.31 (44.36)     2:10.37 (46.06)     2:54.01 (43.64)
 24 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.23    2:55.15        
                  40.50     1:25.04 (44.54)     2:10.30 (45.26)     2:55.15 (44.85)
 25 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:51.19    2:56.93        
                  42.18     1:26.30 (44.12)     2:12.13 (45.83)     2:56.93 (44.80)
 26 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              2:56.00    2:57.01        
                  42.24     1:26.88 (44.64)     2:12.33 (45.45)     2:57.01 (44.68)
 27 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                3:02.45    3:01.11        
                  40.28     1:27.22 (46.94)     2:15.72 (48.50)     3:01.11 (45.39)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.71    3:03.77        
                  42.44     1:29.10 (46.66)     2:16.85 (47.75)     3:03.77 (46.92)
 29 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              2:52.00    3:04.40        
                                1:27.54 ( )   3:04.40 (1:36.86)                    
 30 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              3:12.09    3:09.10        
                  44.29     1:32.33 (48.04)     2:21.68 (49.35)     3:09.10 (47.42)
 31 Kessler, Emily S          18 CSD-MR               3:05.75    3:10.24        
                  43.48     1:32.51 (49.03)     2:22.30 (49.79)     3:10.24 (47.94)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              2:45.33         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:42.57        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:29.07        SCR        
 -- Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                3:35.29        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR              2:42.00        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              2:59.39        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT              2:38.02        SCR        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.95        SCR        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              3:11.62        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:45.40        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              3:11.99        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maniace, Tara R           16 NJRC-NJ              1:23.22    1:22.12        
                  38.98     1:22.12 (43.14)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:22.83        
                  38.85     1:22.83 (43.98)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:26.75        
                  41.16     1:26.75 (45.59)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              1:18.44    1:27.04        
                  40.72     1:27.04 (46.32)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:27.14        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:27.44        
                  41.22     1:27.44 (46.22)                                        
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:29.29        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.33        
  9 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:31.14        
                  44.58     1:31.14 (46.56)                                        
 10 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:28.28    1:31.49        
                  43.15     1:31.49 (48.34)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:30.43    1:31.53        
                  43.52     1:31.53 (48.01)                                        
 12 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:32.42    1:33.35        
                  44.92     1:33.35 (48.43)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:33.54        
 14 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT              1:26.33    1:34.81        
                  43.28     1:34.81 (51.53)                                        
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:35.61        
                  44.28     1:35.61 (51.33)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:38.57    1:38.04        
                  46.58     1:38.04 (51.46)                                        
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:38.35        
                  47.64     1:38.35 (50.71)                                        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:39.78        
                  46.66     1:39.78 (53.12)                                        
 19 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ              1:45.84    1:40.24        
                  47.20     1:40.24 (53.04)                                        
 20 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:36.13    1:41.97        
 21 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              1:53.00    1:48.69        
 22 Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                1:43.22    1:49.35        
                  49.01   1:49.35 (1:00.34)                                        
 23 Murray, Grace E           15 AG-MR                1:47.71    1:49.50        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:36.59         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:21.11        SCR        
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:29.89        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:25.90        SCR        
 -- Twiss, Megan B            15 BB-NJ                1:37.95        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:39.11        SCR        
 -- Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.85    3:01.50        
                                1:27.04 ( )   3:01.50 (1:34.46)                    
  2 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              2:47.26    3:06.28        
                  41.84     1:29.74 (47.90)     2:18.57 (48.83)     3:06.28 (47.71)
  3 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              3:08.67    3:08.37        
                  43.81     1:31.69 (47.88)     2:20.53 (48.84)     3:08.37 (47.84)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.93    3:10.24        
                  42.81     1:30.21 (47.40)     2:21.70 (51.49)     3:10.24 (48.54)
  5 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              3:11.34    3:12.09        
                  44.62     1:34.40 (49.78)     2:24.27 (49.87)     3:12.09 (47.82)
  6 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              3:06.79    3:12.48        
                  41.96     1:31.41 (49.45)     2:22.15 (50.74)     3:12.48 (50.33)
  7 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.64        
                  44.56     1:35.14 (50.58)     2:25.45 (50.31)     3:17.64 (52.19)
  8 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               3:21.61    3:30.80        
                                1:40.02 ( )   3:30.80 (1:50.78)                    
  9 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              3:30.49    3:38.27        
                  48.32     1:43.85 (55.53)     2:40.17 (56.32)     3:38.27 (58.10)
 10 McBrinn, Lauren R         15 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:45.51        
                  49.66     1:46.26 (56.60)     2:45.35 (59.09)   3:45.51 (1:00.16)
 -- Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              3:14.25         NS        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              2:58.91        SCR        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              2:59.36        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:48.67        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.04        SCR        
 -- Twiss, Megan B            15 BB-NJ                3:17.40        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              3:31.74        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.22        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.96    1:08.97        
                  32.23     1:08.97 (36.74)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:08.95    1:09.45        
                  32.28     1:09.45 (37.17)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:10.36        
                  33.43     1:10.36 (36.93)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:13.19    1:11.16        
  5 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:11.26        
                  33.20     1:11.26 (38.06)                                        
  6 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.79    1:12.21        
  7 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.47    1:12.95        
                  33.43     1:12.95 (39.52)                                        
  8 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              1:06.43    1:13.12        
                  33.29     1:13.12 (39.83)                                        
  9 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:13.43        
 10 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:14.22        
                  35.22     1:14.22 (39.00)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:17.43    1:14.71        
                  35.61     1:14.71 (39.10)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              1:10.57    1:15.07        
                  34.73     1:15.07 (40.34)                                        
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:15.89        
                  35.84     1:15.89 (40.05)                                        
 14 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:16.08        
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)                                        
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              1:10.45    1:16.19        
                  35.14     1:16.19 (41.05)                                        
 16 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.37    1:16.78        
 17 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              1:11.62    1:17.47        
                  36.04     1:17.47 (41.43)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:17.49        
                  37.07     1:17.49 (40.42)                                        
 19 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:12.90    1:18.72        
                  35.39     1:18.72 (43.33)                                        
 20 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:19.65    1:19.68        
 21 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:20.07        
                  37.21     1:20.07 (42.86)                                        
 22 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              1:17.14    1:21.49        
                  37.71     1:21.49 (43.78)                                        
 23 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:21.73        
 24 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:22.59        
                  36.70     1:22.59 (45.89)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:23.02        
                  36.94     1:23.02 (46.08)                                        
 26 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                1:25.70    1:25.87        
                  39.07     1:25.87 (46.80)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:27.51        
                  39.48     1:27.51 (48.03)                                        
 28 Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              1:33.03    1:27.66        
                  38.34     1:27.66 (49.32)                                        
 29 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:29.80    1:29.81        
 30 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:27.58    1:30.39        
                  39.67     1:30.39 (50.72)                                        
 31 Kessler, Emily S          18 CSD-MR               1:26.08    1:32.76        
                  40.16     1:32.76 (52.60)                                        
 32 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                1:42.11    1:36.17        
                  39.26     1:36.17 (56.91)                                        
 -- Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                1:32.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.84          DQ (59.06)                                        
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                1:35.18         NS        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97        SCR        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT              1:41.50        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              1:10.74        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.94        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR              1:17.98        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53    2:31.51        
                  33.14     1:12.23 (39.09)     1:51.50 (39.27)     2:31.51 (40.01)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:45.96    2:43.66        
                                1:14.01 ( )   2:43.66 (1:29.65)                    
  3 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.90    2:44.08        
                                1:15.71 ( )   2:44.08 (1:28.37)                    
  4 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:40.82    2:48.59        
                  35.93     1:19.65 (43.72)     2:04.71 (45.06)     2:48.59 (43.88)
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              2:32.00    2:51.63        
                  34.59     1:17.24 (42.65)     2:03.86 (46.62)     2:51.63 (47.77)
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       17 NYSA-MR              2:35.98    2:52.38        
                  37.17     1:19.44 (42.27)     2:05.27 (45.83)     2:52.38 (47.11)
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               3:01.11    2:53.05        
                  36.44     1:21.35 (44.91)     2:07.65 (46.30)     2:53.05 (45.40)
  8 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               3:15.87    3:27.96        
                  43.81     1:36.79 (52.98)     2:33.37 (56.58)     3:27.96 (54.59)
 -- Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              2:52.45         NS        
 -- Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:27.78         NS        
 -- Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:43.00         NS        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Murray, Clare F           16 ZEUS-CT              3:01.12        SCR        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              2:54.25        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              2:30.08    2:32.81        
                  31.77     1:09.39 (37.62)     1:57.84 (48.45)     2:32.81 (34.97)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              2:34.68    2:33.37        
                  32.00     1:11.92 (39.92)     1:58.45 (46.53)     2:33.37 (34.92)
  3 Cullinan, Madison         15 NYSA-MR              2:37.64    2:37.52        
                                1:15.46 ( )   2:37.52 (1:22.06)                    
  4 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              2:34.38    2:37.84        
                  33.86     1:14.64 (40.78)     2:02.45 (47.81)     2:37.84 (35.39)
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             2:43.88    2:40.75        
                  33.77     1:13.10 (39.33)     2:03.10 (50.00)     2:40.75 (37.65)
  6 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              2:29.72    2:41.56        
                  33.38     1:17.19 (43.81)     2:04.08 (46.89)     2:41.56 (37.48)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:43.56        
                  34.81     1:19.11 (44.30)     2:05.74 (46.63)     2:43.56 (37.82)
  8 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              2:31.21    2:43.70        
                  35.94     1:17.36 (41.42)     2:04.77 (47.41)     2:43.70 (38.93)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:44.56        
                  35.12     1:20.37 (45.25)     2:07.94 (47.57)     2:44.56 (36.62)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.04    2:45.20        
                  36.59     1:17.92 (41.33)     2:08.25 (50.33)     2:45.20 (36.95)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:45.34        
                  37.13     1:23.01 (45.88)     2:09.09 (46.08)     2:45.34 (36.25)
 12 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:49.01    2:45.61        
                  35.50     1:19.14 (43.64)     2:07.97 (48.83)     2:45.61 (37.64)
 13 Pielka, Gabi L            15 BB-NJ                2:56.95    2:49.08        
                                1:18.89 ( )   2:49.08 (1:30.19)                    
 14 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.58    2:49.54        
                  35.47     1:21.76 (46.29)     2:13.49 (51.73)     2:49.54 (36.05)
 15 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              2:51.48    2:52.30        
                  37.64     1:21.22 (43.58)     2:13.92 (52.70)     2:52.30 (38.38)
 16 Abel, Casey               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.63    2:52.51        
                  34.63     1:19.98 (45.35)     2:14.71 (54.73)     2:52.51 (37.80)
 17 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT              2:37.85    2:53.17        
                  38.05     1:23.08 (45.03)     2:15.00 (51.92)     2:53.17 (38.17)
 18 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:54.04        
                                1:22.16 ( )   2:54.04 (1:31.88)                    
 19 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:54.23    2:57.60        
                  36.05     1:19.81 (43.76)     2:14.68 (54.87)     2:57.60 (42.92)
 20 Gulitti, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              2:44.55    2:59.10        
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:59.10 (1:35.10)                    
 21 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               2:58.29    3:02.53        
                  37.56     1:27.33 (49.77)     2:22.05 (54.72)     3:02.53 (40.48)
 22 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              3:10.00    3:04.57        
                  38.91     1:23.84 (44.93)     2:22.96 (59.12)     3:04.57 (41.61)
 23 Moschetta, Gillian A      15 BB-NJ                3:28.81    3:06.31        
                  39.15     1:25.46 (46.31)   2:26.37 (1:00.91)     3:06.31 (39.94)
 24 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              3:17.08    3:10.26        
                                1:31.00 ( )   3:10.26 (1:39.26)                    
 25 Spezia, Bernadette E      15 BB-NJ                2:35.44    3:12.66        
                                1:29.92 ( )   3:12.66 (1:42.74)                    
 26 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               3:07.15    3:13.74        
                  43.70     1:33.99 (50.29)     2:32.47 (58.48)     3:13.74 (41.27)
 27 Spezia, Alexandria E      15 BB-NJ                3:00.11    3:16.78        
                  41.41     1:27.91 (46.50)   2:32.20 (1:04.29)     3:16.78 (44.58)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.53     1:24.44 (46.91)     2:17.12 (52.68)          DQ (38.72)
 -- Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:44.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:17.22 ( )        DQ (1:31.16)                    
 -- Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:35.84         NS        
 -- Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              3:04.51         NS        
 -- Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.68        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              2:53.50        SCR        
 -- Keller, Claire C          15 ZEUS-CT              3:24.42        SCR        
 -- McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              2:33.06        SCR        
 -- Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              3:05.81        SCR        
 -- Ustorf, Katharine M       15 BB-NJ                3:19.76        SCR        
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              3:12.67        SCR        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:04.51        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00        SCR        
 -- Venice, Charissa L        17 NYSA-MR              2:41.59        SCR        
 -- Chewcaskie, Brianne M     16 BB-NJ                3:17.13        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:47.13        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:56.11        SCR        
 -- Murray, Clare F           16 ZEUS-CT              2:54.50        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           16 CSD-MR               2:59.99        SCR        
 -- Donahue, Genevieve G      17 BB-NJ                2:50.45        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.39        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              5:06.35    4:51.49        
                  33.20     1:09.36 (36.16)     1:47.42 (38.06)     2:24.65 (37.23)
        3:02.53 (37.88)     3:39.56 (37.03)     4:16.31 (36.75)     4:51.49 (35.18)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYSA-MR              4:53.40    4:52.84        
                  33.37     1:10.51 (37.14)     1:48.24 (37.73)     2:25.82 (37.58)
        3:03.14 (37.32)     3:40.22 (37.08)     4:16.88 (36.66)     4:52.84 (35.96)
  3 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              4:50.15    4:53.41        
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)     1:48.90 (37.74)     2:26.47 (37.57)
        3:03.38 (36.91)     3:39.99 (36.61)     4:16.86 (36.87)     4:53.41 (36.55)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              4:52.63    4:54.43        
                  32.99     1:10.51 (37.52)     1:48.23 (37.72)     2:26.26 (38.03)
        3:03.54 (37.28)     3:41.23 (37.69)     4:18.62 (37.39)     4:54.43 (35.81)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.25    4:54.82        
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:46.50 (36.99)     2:24.17 (37.67)
        3:01.73 (37.56)     3:39.45 (37.72)     4:17.49 (38.04)     4:54.82 (37.33)
  6 Zhang, Amy                15 NYSA-MR              4:51.05    4:59.17        
                  33.43     1:10.92 (37.49)     1:49.02 (38.10)     2:27.70 (38.68)
        3:06.33 (38.63)     3:44.73 (38.40)     4:22.99 (38.26)     4:59.17 (36.18)
  7 Mallett, Colby D          13 NJRC-NJ              5:28.07    5:00.24        
                  34.38     1:11.57 (37.19)     1:49.79 (38.22)     2:28.26 (38.47)
        3:06.80 (38.54)     3:45.66 (38.86)     4:23.58 (37.92)     5:00.24 (36.66)
  8 Hutton, Theresa           15 TRS-MR               4:56.61    5:01.32        
                                1:11.21 ( )                             2:27.02 ( )
                                3:43.57 ( )   5:01.32 (1:17.75)                    
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              4:52.00    5:01.72        
                                1:14.17 ( )                             2:32.56 ( )
                                3:46.87 ( )   5:01.72 (1:14.85)                    
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             4:56.04    5:02.87        
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)     1:49.23 (38.30)     2:27.44 (38.21)
        3:05.64 (38.20)     3:44.40 (38.76)     4:24.32 (39.92)     5:02.87 (38.55)
 11 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              4:44.88    5:03.99        
                  35.39     1:13.69 (38.30)     1:52.37 (38.68)     2:30.97 (38.60)
        3:09.00 (38.03)     3:47.42 (38.42)     4:25.99 (38.57)     5:03.99 (38.00)
 12 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT              4:51.64    5:04.54        
                  36.67     1:15.28 (38.61)     1:54.33 (39.05)     2:32.25 (37.92)
        3:10.33 (38.08)     3:48.79 (38.46)     4:27.74 (38.95)     5:04.54 (36.80)
 13 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              4:52.01    5:04.96        
                  36.16     1:14.01 (37.85)     1:52.88 (38.87)     2:31.51 (38.63)
        3:10.72 (39.21)     3:48.94 (38.22)     4:28.59 (39.65)     5:04.96 (36.37)
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              4:52.40    5:06.50        
                                1:14.18 ( )                             2:32.08 ( )
                                3:49.52 ( )   5:06.50 (1:16.98)                    
 15 NG, Sydney                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.36    5:06.97        
                  34.68     1:13.28 (38.60)     1:52.34 (39.06)     2:31.87 (39.53)
        3:10.90 (39.03)     3:49.89 (38.99)     4:29.27 (39.38)     5:06.97 (37.70)
 16 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              5:11.88    5:12.22        
                  36.05     1:15.57 (39.52)     1:55.63 (40.06)     2:35.50 (39.87)
        3:14.90 (39.40)     3:54.81 (39.91)     4:33.99 (39.18)     5:12.22 (38.23)
 17 Spernal, Elizabeth D      15 NJRC-NJ              5:21.72    5:12.90        
                                1:14.96 ( )                             2:35.18 ( )
                                3:55.61 ( )   5:12.90 (1:17.29)                    
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        13 BB-NJ                5:13.03    5:15.21        
                  34.87     1:13.23 (38.36)     1:52.90 (39.67)     2:32.81 (39.91)
        3:13.30 (40.49)     3:54.19 (40.89)     4:34.61 (40.42)     5:15.21 (40.60)
 19 Kascle, Raeanne           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.83    5:15.26        
                  35.52     1:14.11 (38.59)     1:54.21 (40.10)     2:34.61 (40.40)
        3:15.24 (40.63)     3:55.72 (40.48)     4:36.66 (40.94)     5:15.26 (38.60)
 20 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              4:54.76    5:15.66        
                  34.47     1:12.79 (38.32)     1:52.52 (39.73)     2:33.15 (40.63)
        3:14.24 (41.09)     3:54.97 (40.73)     4:35.94 (40.97)     5:15.66 (39.72)
 21 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              5:13.98    5:18.46        
                  36.05     1:16.13 (40.08)     1:56.73 (40.60)     2:37.63 (40.90)
        3:18.18 (40.55)     3:58.32 (40.14)     4:38.50 (40.18)     5:18.46 (39.96)
 22 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              5:12.88    5:18.61        
                  35.87     1:14.95 (39.08)     1:55.36 (40.41)     2:36.15 (40.79)
        3:17.09 (40.94)     3:58.53 (41.44)     4:39.29 (40.76)     5:18.61 (39.32)
 23 Wong, Heather M           13 BB-NJ                5:24.25    5:19.12        
                  35.31     1:14.30 (38.99)     1:54.10 (39.80)     2:35.00 (40.90)
        3:16.36 (41.36)     3:58.52 (42.16)     4:40.03 (41.51)     5:19.12 (39.09)
 24 Burnham, Melissa E        13 ZEUS-CT              5:35.28    5:21.51        
                                1:15.59 ( )                             2:37.50 ( )
                                3:59.21 ( )   5:21.51 (1:22.30)                    
 25 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               5:07.90    5:22.23        
                                1:14.16 ( )                             2:34.97 ( )
                                3:58.54 ( )   5:22.23 (1:23.69)                    
 26 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              5:17.34    5:24.52        
                                1:17.42 ( )                             2:40.27 ( )
                                4:03.33 ( )   5:24.52 (1:21.19)                    
 27 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                5:30.83    5:25.65        
                  35.92     1:15.34 (39.42)     1:56.99 (41.65)     2:38.61 (41.62)
        3:20.72 (42.11)     4:02.56 (41.84)     4:44.80 (42.24)     5:25.65 (40.85)
 28 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               5:29.99    5:27.20        
                  36.49     1:16.32 (39.83)     1:58.09 (41.77)     2:39.93 (41.84)
        3:22.10 (42.17)     4:04.22 (42.12)     4:46.44 (42.22)     5:27.20 (40.76)
 29 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              5:41.29    5:28.87        
                                1:17.06 ( )                             2:39.76 ( )
                                4:04.66 ( )   5:28.87 (1:24.21)                    
 30 Helisch, Rachel O         14 ZEUS-CT              5:17.65    5:36.65        
                  35.97     1:15.94 (39.97)     1:59.23 (43.29)     2:42.03 (42.80)
        3:26.50 (44.47)     4:09.79 (43.29)     4:54.00 (44.21)     5:36.65 (42.65)
 31 Fafian, Katherine A       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:57.86    5:39.03        
                  39.47     1:22.83 (43.36)     2:07.05 (44.22)     2:51.04 (43.99)
        3:34.65 (43.61)     4:18.81 (44.16)     5:01.35 (42.54)     5:39.03 (37.68)
 32 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               6:10.66    5:43.02        
                                1:22.76 ( )                             2:51.67 ( )
                                4:18.82 ( )   5:43.02 (1:24.20)                    
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:45.66        
                  38.16     1:19.35 (41.19)     2:02.29 (42.94)     2:45.62 (43.33)
        3:30.37 (44.75)     4:15.20 (44.83)     5:01.26 (46.06)     5:45.66 (44.40)
 34 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              5:30.00    5:46.66        
                  36.51     1:18.24 (41.73)                             2:48.93 ( )
        3:33.70 (44.77)     4:19.52 (45.82)     5:04.56 (45.04)     5:46.66 (42.10)
 35 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:49.36        
                  37.94     1:19.16 (41.22)     2:04.34 (45.18)     2:49.28 (44.94)
        3:36.01 (46.73)     4:21.22 (45.21)     5:06.15 (44.93)     5:49.36 (43.21)
 36 Marcy, Emily A            13 NJRC-NJ              5:42.03    5:51.42        
                  36.97     1:18.93 (41.96)     2:03.97 (45.04)     2:49.67 (45.70)
        3:35.17 (45.50)     4:21.07 (45.90)     5:07.44 (46.37)     5:51.42 (43.98)
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               5:44.55    5:54.43        
                  39.16     1:23.36 (44.20)     2:08.97 (45.61)     2:53.69 (44.72)
        3:39.33 (45.64)     4:24.99 (45.66)     5:10.28 (45.29)     5:54.43 (44.15)
 38 Elias, Catherine S        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:18.36    6:07.71        
                  39.48     1:24.17 (44.69)     2:11.13 (46.96)     2:58.51 (47.38)
        3:45.54 (47.03)     4:34.02 (48.48)     5:22.05 (48.03)     6:07.71 (45.66)
 39 Peterson, Charlotte F     13 BB-NJ                7:01.69    6:09.23        
                  40.99     1:26.76 (45.77)     2:14.51 (47.75)     3:02.79 (48.28)
        3:50.10 (47.31)     4:37.66 (47.56)     5:24.13 (46.47)     6:09.23 (45.10)
 40 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:30.16        
                  42.81     1:31.02 (48.21)     2:21.64 (50.62)     3:11.94 (50.30)
        4:01.08 (49.14)     4:51.07 (49.99)     5:41.63 (50.56)     6:30.16 (48.53)
 -- Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS-CT              5:09.68        SCR        
 -- Wren, Meghan              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:58.13        SCR        
 -- Peirovani, Armita         17 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS-CT              4:58.49        SCR        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              5:07.44        SCR        
 -- Brito, Karina             17 ZEUS-CT              5:45.33        SCR        
 -- Reinoso, Emily A          13 ZEUS-CT              5:08.46        SCR        
 -- Paolillo, Lauren J        13 BB-NJ                7:25.65        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.00        SCR        
 -- Murray, Clare F           16 ZEUS-CT              5:25.04        SCR        
 -- Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              5:45.77        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR              5:30.31        SCR        
 -- March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              5:57.54        SCR        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              5:05.91        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Alix             17 NYSA-MR              5:23.22        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.59    5:20.43        
                  33.70     1:12.40 (38.70)     1:52.12 (39.72)     2:32.06 (39.94)
        3:19.30 (47.24)     4:07.27 (47.97)     4:44.65 (37.38)     5:20.43 (35.78)
  2 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              5:23.46    5:31.48        
                                1:14.21 ( )                             2:39.78 ( )
                                4:16.81 ( )   5:31.48 (1:14.67)                    
  3 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              5:23.15    5:34.49        
                  35.89     1:16.43 (40.54)     2:01.43 (45.00)     2:45.47 (44.04)
        3:31.86 (46.39)     4:18.33 (46.47)     4:57.07 (38.74)     5:34.49 (37.42)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:37.44    5:36.20        
                  34.39     1:15.05 (40.66)     1:56.79 (41.74)     2:38.62 (41.83)
        3:28.77 (50.15)     4:19.84 (51.07)     4:57.61 (37.77)     5:36.20 (38.59)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              5:24.58    5:37.06        
                                1:21.85 ( )                             2:46.03 ( )
                                4:19.32 ( )   5:37.06 (1:17.74)                    
  6 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.61    5:39.33        
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)     1:57.69 (43.61)     2:40.17 (42.48)
        3:30.59 (50.42)     4:21.85 (51.26)     5:01.97 (40.12)     5:39.33 (37.36)
  7 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS-CT              5:20.13    5:39.61        
                  36.79     1:19.68 (42.89)     2:01.84 (42.16)     2:43.91 (42.07)
        3:29.54 (45.63)     4:20.24 (50.70)     5:01.27 (41.03)     5:39.61 (38.34)
  8 Reinhardt, Olivia G       17 HAWK-AD              4:42.06    5:40.75        
                  34.33     1:14.99 (40.66)     2:00.46 (45.47)     2:45.35 (44.89)
        3:32.73 (47.38)     4:22.19 (49.46)     5:01.60 (39.41)     5:40.75 (39.15)
  9 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              6:07.35    5:51.65        
                                1:17.97 ( )                             2:50.65 ( )
                                4:31.45 ( )   5:51.65 (1:20.20)                    
 10 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS-CT              5:34.54    5:57.36        
                                1:15.44 ( )                             2:41.86 ( )
                                4:34.52 ( )   5:57.36 (1:22.84)                    
 11 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.59    5:57.70        
                  36.77     1:25.03 (48.26)     2:11.71 (46.68)     2:55.53 (43.82)
        3:50.64 (55.11)     4:43.81 (53.17)     5:20.79 (36.98)     5:57.70 (36.91)
 12 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     14 ZEUS-CT              5:59.70    6:06.21        
                  38.59     1:25.50 (46.91)     2:10.95 (45.45)     2:54.47 (43.52)
        3:47.89 (53.42)     4:44.27 (56.38)     5:24.79 (40.52)     6:06.21 (41.42)
 13 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:09.76    6:08.54        
                  37.33     1:24.26 (46.93)     2:12.70 (48.44)     2:59.35 (46.65)
        3:53.69 (54.34)     4:45.21 (51.52)     5:27.46 (42.25)     6:08.54 (41.08)
 14 Adams, Caroline E         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:55.31    6:10.55        
                  36.93     1:20.78 (43.85)     2:07.07 (46.29)     2:54.77 (47.70)
        3:49.08 (54.31)     4:44.98 (55.90)     5:27.18 (42.20)     6:10.55 (43.37)
 15 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               6:04.99    6:14.52        
                                1:21.44 ( )                             2:51.48 ( )
                                4:52.72 ( )   6:14.52 (1:21.80)                    
 16 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              6:25.00    6:14.76        
                                1:31.68 ( )                             3:05.99 ( )
                                4:51.01 ( )   6:14.76 (1:23.75)                    
 17 Schlackman, Olivia C      13 BB-NJ                7:08.79    6:16.80        
                                1:26.58 ( )     2:13.44 (46.86)     3:00.69 (47.25)
        3:54.53 (53.84)     4:50.89 (56.36)     5:33.87 (42.98)     6:16.80 (42.93)
 18 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              6:30.31    6:23.00        
                  40.45     1:30.07 (49.62)     2:20.09 (50.02)     3:10.44 (50.35)
        4:05.38 (54.94)     4:59.97 (54.59)     5:42.01 (42.04)     6:23.00 (40.99)
 -- Kessler, Emily S          18 CSD-MR               6:39.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.63     1:36.53 (53.90)     2:31.16 (54.63)     3:26.82 (55.66)
        4:26.15 (59.33)   5:29.06 (1:02.91)     6:19.29 (50.23)          DQ (48.41)
 -- Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.64        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:43.43        SCR        
 -- O, Vivan                  16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS-CT              5:40.40        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                32.00      32.45        
  2 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                36.52      34.83        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                  37.69      35.35        
  4 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                35.83      35.49        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      35.62        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                37.04      35.73        
  7 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                35.74      36.02        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.11      36.05        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.69      36.06        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      36.28        
 11 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT                37.91      36.58        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.08      36.59        
 13 Dana, Nikolay J            9 AG-MR                  39.43      37.09        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      38.23        
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 37.99      38.37        
 16 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.02      38.93        
 17 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.99      38.94        
 18 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.23        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.08      39.34        
 20 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                40.11      39.48        
 21 Leite, Marcelo *           9 ZEUS-CT                39.74      39.91        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                42.77      39.93        
 23 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      40.00        
 24 Farley, Kevin M           10 NJRC-NJ                46.03      40.22        
 25 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      40.84        
 26 Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                  39.44      40.96        
 27 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.76      41.09        
 28 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                47.77      42.63        
 29 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.81        
 30 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                44.23      43.13        
 31 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNYS-MR                  NT      43.22        
 32 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT                48.71      43.36        
 33 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      43.61        
 34 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.94        
 35 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.00        
 36 Ethan, Haggerty W          9 AG-MR                  34.43      44.08        
 37 Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                  43.89      44.26        
 38 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.00      44.78        
 39 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      44.81        
 40 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                  43.18      45.04        
 41 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.13        
 42 Stratis, Christian D       9 BB-NJ                  47.28      45.30        
 43 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                45.54      45.60        
 44 Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.56      45.78        
 45 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                45.62      45.86        
 46 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT                45.00      46.01        
 47 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR                49.10      47.26        
 48 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      47.46        
 49 Dana, Edward A             7 AG-MR                  45.43      48.74        
 50 Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                  47.12      49.38        
 51 de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.77        
 52 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:01.34      52.00        
 53 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                50.75      53.05        
 54 Hooda, Pranav M            8 BB-NJ                  53.54      53.26        
 55 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR                51.75      53.69        
 56 Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.62      54.45        
 57 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                55.90      55.48        
 58 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                56.30      56.08        
 59 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:02.06      59.48        
 60 Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.45        
 61 Dewhurst, Joseph M         8 AG-MR                1:13.64    1:15.08        
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00         NS        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                  41.87         NS        
 -- Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR                 52.16        SCR        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.25        SCR        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dua, Rudraksh             10 CSD-MR                 44.99        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                  47.95        SCR        
 -- Ural, Erman                8 BB-NJ                1:01.86        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                  57.91        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR                 44.99        SCR        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, Christopher M     10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.51    1:14.16        
                  35.49     1:14.16 (38.67)                                        
  2 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.91    1:16.79        
                  36.31     1:16.79 (40.48)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:18.23        
                  37.40     1:18.23 (40.83)                                        
  4 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:18.79        
                  38.46     1:18.79 (40.33)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:22.72    1:19.42        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:19.50        
                  38.92     1:19.50 (40.58)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.76    1:19.70        
                  38.02     1:19.70 (41.68)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:20.26        
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)                                        
  9 Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                1:23.07    1:22.45        
                  40.41     1:22.45 (42.04)                                        
 10 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:20.62    1:23.03        
                  38.65     1:23.03 (44.38)                                        
 11 Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT              1:25.39    1:23.57        
                  40.69     1:23.57 (42.88)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:24.05        
 13 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:43.12    1:26.84        
                  40.62     1:26.84 (46.22)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR               1:30.03    1:28.65        
 15 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:28.89        
                  41.56     1:28.89 (47.33)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:29.92        
                  43.12     1:29.92 (46.80)                                        
 17 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.33    1:32.40        
                  44.06     1:32.40 (48.34)                                        
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:35.27        
                  44.86     1:35.27 (50.41)                                        
 19 Farley, Kevin M           10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.03    1:35.34        
 20 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:38.07        
 21 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.31    1:38.47        
                  46.46     1:38.47 (52.01)                                        
 22 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:39.99    1:39.48        
                  47.11     1:39.48 (52.37)                                        
 23 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.74        
                  46.44     1:39.74 (53.30)                                        
 24 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                1:43.94    1:40.70        
                  46.36     1:40.70 (54.34)                                        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.25    1:40.98        
 26 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.47        
 27 Stratis, Christian D       9 BB-NJ                1:46.64    1:44.49        
                  48.69     1:44.49 (55.80)                                        
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.87    1:46.83        
                  49.66     1:46.83 (57.17)                                        
 29 Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:47.07        
                  48.62     1:47.07 (58.45)                                        
 30 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT              1:50.00    1:47.19        
                  49.12     1:47.19 (58.07)                                        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               1:43.21    1:48.16        
                  50.84     1:48.16 (57.32)                                        
 32 Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                1:47.36    1:50.10        
                  52.19     1:50.10 (57.91)                                        
 33 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:43.44    1:51.29        
 34 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.13    1:51.32        
                  51.07   1:51.32 (1:00.25)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:57.82    1:52.75        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.92        
                  55.98   1:57.92 (1:01.94)                                        
 37 de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.15        
                  54.83   2:00.15 (1:05.32)                                        
 38 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              2:11.88    2:06.67        
                  57.26   2:06.67 (1:09.41)                                        
 39 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:21.76    2:17.22        
                1:05.22   2:17.22 (1:12.00)                                        
 -- Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.25         NS        
 -- Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:58.12         NS        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                1:59.62        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:29.45        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00        SCR        
 -- Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:51.96        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                1:56.12        SCR        
 -- Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                1:38.29        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                1:47.38        SCR        
 -- Kniazev, Alexander         9 AG-MR                1:44.69        SCR        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:41.73        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:34.72        
                1:14.37   2:34.72 (1:20.35)                                        
  2 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.37    2:47.54        
                1:21.15   2:47.54 (1:26.39)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              3:02.04    2:48.68        
                1:23.70   2:48.68 (1:24.98)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.96    2:49.80        
                1:21.71   2:49.80 (1:28.09)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                3:18.69    2:52.82        
                1:23.05   2:52.82 (1:29.77)                                        
  6 Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT              3:00.62    2:53.14        
                1:25.20   2:53.14 (1:27.94)                                        
  7 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.58    2:54.31        
                1:26.45   2:54.31 (1:27.86)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.19    2:55.97        
                1:24.87   2:55.97 (1:31.10)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:56.60        
                1:26.12   2:56.60 (1:30.48)                                        
 10 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    2:56.81        
                1:25.33   2:56.81 (1:31.48)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.71    3:04.17        
                1:26.60   3:04.17 (1:37.57)                                        
 12 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:15.37    3:09.04        
                1:32.57   3:09.04 (1:36.47)                                        
 13 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT              3:09.05    3:12.78        
                1:32.79   3:12.78 (1:39.99)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR               3:19.99    3:13.97        
                1:32.15   3:13.97 (1:41.82)                                        
 15 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    3:15.86        
                1:33.48   3:15.86 (1:42.38)                                        
 16 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT              3:25.21    3:17.81        
                1:34.76   3:17.81 (1:43.05)                                        
 17 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.13    3:19.08        
                1:33.59   3:19.08 (1:45.49)                                        
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.02    3:26.10        
                1:37.47   3:26.10 (1:48.63)                                        
 19 Leite, Marcelo *           9 ZEUS-CT              3:19.80    3:27.49        
                1:37.20   3:27.49 (1:50.29)                                        
 20 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.74        
                1:41.99   3:29.74 (1:47.75)                                        
 21 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT              4:15.21    3:42.02        
                1:41.92   3:42.02 (2:00.10)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:56.88         NS        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.61        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.11      38.50        
  2 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                40.38      39.29        
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                43.12      40.89        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      41.28        
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.77      41.79        
  6 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                52.05      41.91        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.68        
  8 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                43.56      43.02        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      43.84        
 10 Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                  54.49      44.31        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.32      44.86        
 12 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.07      45.70        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      45.75        
 14 Dana, Nikolay J            9 AG-MR                  41.43      46.25        
 15 Farley, Kevin M           10 NJRC-NJ                50.03      46.55        
 16 Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                  45.64      46.85        
 17 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 48.42      47.21        
 18 Leite, Marcelo *           9 ZEUS-CT                45.83      47.31        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.45      48.15        
 20 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      48.49        
 21 Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                  52.03      48.64        
 22 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.12      48.72        
 23 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT                55.00      49.02        
 24 Dana, Edward A             7 AG-MR                  50.43      49.06        
 25 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.18        
 26 Ethan, Haggerty W          9 AG-MR                  40.43      49.49        
 27 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR                52.11      50.77        
 28 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.81        
 29 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNYS-MR                  NT      51.11        
 30 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                52.67      51.20        
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.88      51.50        
 32 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                52.77      51.66        
 33 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                55.77      52.10        
 34 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                  48.91      52.32        
 34 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT                52.03      52.32        
 36 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      52.79        
 37 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT                55.21      52.93        
 38 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                54.70      53.49        
 39 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                51.88      54.21        
 40 Stratis, Christian D       9 BB-NJ                  53.12      54.64        
 41 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                58.01      55.00        
 42 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.75        
 43 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      55.82        
 44 de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.86        
 45 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.36        
 46 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.94        
 47 Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.41      57.18        
 48 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.10        
 49 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                57.51      58.64        
 50 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.77    1:02.53        
 51 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:01.28    1:03.26        
 52 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:05.72    1:03.95        
 53 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:10.73    1:05.73        
 54 Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.83        
 55 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:12.65    1:08.18        
 56 Dewhurst, Joseph M         8 AG-MR                1:21.88    1:15.19        
 -- Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT                47.49         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Hooda, Pranav M            8 BB-NJ                  59.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                  57.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         NS        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dua, Rudraksh             10 CSD-MR                 54.99        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                1:11.13        SCR        
 -- Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR                 56.24        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10        SCR        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.99        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ural, Erman                8 BB-NJ                1:22.13        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                  55.16        SCR        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.36        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.52    1:22.70        
                  39.87     1:22.70 (42.83)                                        
  2 Dauser, Christopher M     10 ZEUS-CT              1:24.59    1:23.91        
                  41.06     1:23.91 (42.85)                                        
  3 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:26.49    1:25.28        
                  41.77     1:25.28 (43.51)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                1:40.69    1:28.48        
                  42.65     1:28.48 (45.83)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.16    1:28.61        
                  43.08     1:28.61 (45.53)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:30.83    1:30.01        
  7 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.45    1:32.55        
                  45.12     1:32.55 (47.43)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.69    1:36.43        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:36.99        
 10 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.92    1:37.76        
                  48.77     1:37.76 (48.99)                                        
 11 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    1:40.40        
 12 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.62    1:40.59        
                  50.81     1:40.59 (49.78)                                        
 13 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT              2:10.00    1:44.76        
                  50.62     1:44.76 (54.14)                                        
 14 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.45    1:45.35        
                  52.13     1:45.35 (53.22)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.79    1:45.98        
                  50.79     1:45.98 (55.19)                                        
 16 Ethan, Haggerty W          9 AG-MR                1:35.43    1:46.04        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R    8 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:47.40        
                  52.23     1:47.40 (55.17)                                        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:46.61    1:49.49        
 19 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:51.09        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.82        
                  57.40     1:53.82 (56.42)                                        
 21 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT              1:58.21    1:54.68        
                  56.52     1:54.68 (58.16)                                        
 22 Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                2:00.11    1:59.32        
                  58.85   1:59.32 (1:00.47)                                        
 23 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.53        
                  55.03   1:59.53 (1:04.50)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:14.10        
                1:04.53   2:14.10 (1:09.57)                                        
 -- Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:48.29         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.53          DQ (58.40)                                        
 -- Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:25.77         NS        
 -- Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:53.37        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                2:08.58        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                42.77      44.74        
  2 Dauser, Christopher M     10 ZEUS-CT                49.92      45.25        
  3 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                50.25      49.07        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.40      49.83        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.13      53.19        
  6 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.24      53.95        
  7 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                  58.14      55.90        
  8 Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.40      56.17        
  8 Farley, Kevin M           10 NJRC-NJ                52.03      56.17        
 10 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.70      56.23        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 57.34      56.37        
 12 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.80        
 13 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:01.27      57.24        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.15      57.52        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.40      57.99        
 16 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.23        
 17 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR                59.81      58.44        
 18 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                58.61      59.58        
 19 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      59.76        
 20 Ioselevich, Arie           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.02    1:00.14        
 21 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT              1:05.00    1:00.67        
 22 Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                1:02.53    1:00.73        
 23 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.68        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:03.21        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.64    1:05.12        
 26 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.97    1:06.45        
 27 Stratis, Christian D       9 BB-NJ                1:15.37    1:10.31        
 28 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:16.30    1:11.16        
 29 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:13.57        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                1:07.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ural, Erman                8 BB-NJ                1:25.21         NS        
 -- McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.69         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.10         NS        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:06.48        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 56.58        SCR        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:05.38        SCR        
 -- Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                  56.73        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                53.81        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.76        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                1:08.88        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                1:04.67        SCR        
 -- Hooda, Pranav M            8 BB-NJ                1:08.13        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                  59.71        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:37.52        
                  45.40     1:37.52 (52.12)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.30    1:44.45        
                  50.52     1:44.45 (53.93)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:46.18        
  4 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              2:03.88    1:51.21        
                  52.31     1:51.21 (58.90)                                        
  5 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:51.31        
  6 Kaiser, Ethan D           10 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:52.24        
  7 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.33    1:53.45        
                  54.91     1:53.45 (58.54)                                        
  8 Reshetnyak, Nikita        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.54    1:54.98        
                  55.55     1:54.98 (59.43)                                        
  9 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:56.25        
                  55.04   1:56.25 (1:01.21)                                        
 10 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT              2:14.60    1:59.42        
                  58.23   1:59.42 (1:01.19)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.15    2:01.65        
 12 Osman, Yousef              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.13    2:02.45        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:02.73        
                  57.15   2:02.73 (1:05.58)                                        
 14 Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                2:10.39    2:02.90        
                1:00.58   2:02.90 (1:02.32)                                        
 15 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                2:04.65    2:03.31        
                1:36.99     2:03.31 (26.32)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.29    2:04.54        
                  58.13   2:04.54 (1:06.41)                                        
 17 Ellis, Miles              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.99    2:04.64        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:05.03        
                1:00.27   2:05.03 (1:04.76)                                        
 19 Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                1:10.11    2:08.96        
                1:00.94   2:08.96 (1:08.02)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:10.37        
                1:03.67   2:10.37 (1:06.70)                                        
 21 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              2:39.11    2:11.23        
 22 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:12.09        
 23 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              2:13.65    2:12.34        
                1:02.52   2:12.34 (1:09.82)                                        
 24 Lovas, Jackson Z           9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    2:16.27        
 25 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:23.17    2:18.87        
                1:09.45   2:18.87 (1:09.42)                                        
 25 Kinnear, Brodie R         10 BB-NJ                2:21.08    2:18.87        
                1:07.20   2:18.87 (1:11.67)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:22.59    2:20.81        
                1:05.48   2:20.81 (1:15.33)                                        
 28 Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.13    2:32.23        
 -- de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.77        DQ (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kniazev, Alexander         9 AG-MR                2:16.43         NS        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.44        SCR        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Saif A            10 BB-NJ                2:21.39        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                2:28.31        SCR        
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR               2:14.99        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.45        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.41        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                  46.69      37.72        
  3 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                39.60      39.06        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      39.73        
  5 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                51.32      40.58        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      44.17        
  7 Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT                44.69      44.64        
  8 Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                  46.85      44.78        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      45.06        
 10 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT                53.04      45.44        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 45.64      47.53        
 12 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR              1:12.77      51.66        
 13 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.77        
 14 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                1:02.56      52.87        
 15 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.47        
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.09        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.70      56.45        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 52.66    1:01.53        
 19 Vitenson, Benjamin A      10 ZEUS-CT                48.31    1:02.35        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:07.38        
 -- Ethan, Haggerty W          9 AG-MR                  41.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ural, Erman                8 BB-NJ                1:21.90         NS        
 -- Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:07.43         NS        
 -- McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.64         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.10         NS        
 -- Kleiner, Jackson C        10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          10 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Shim, Christopher          9 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:00.80        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                42.07        SCR        
 -- Hooda, Pavit M            10 BB-NJ                  54.31        SCR        
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.21        SCR        
 -- Boder, Jared               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.63        SCR        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.05        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.41        SCR        
 -- Burmaster, Christopher M  10 BB-NJ                  50.26        SCR        
 -- Hooda, Pranav M            8 BB-NJ                1:14.47        SCR        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A          10 BB-NJ                1:39.10        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:20.40        
                  37.04     1:20.40 (43.36)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                2:01.43    1:30.93        
  3 Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.01    1:43.69        
                  48.46     1:43.69 (55.23)                                        
  4 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT              1:59.66    1:46.92        
                  48.90     1:46.92 (58.02)                                        
  5 Twiss, Colin J            10 BB-NJ                2:06.93    1:47.35        
                  51.88     1:47.35 (55.47)                                        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.46    1:48.02        
                  49.58     1:48.02 (58.44)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:48.58        
                  48.05   1:48.58 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR               2:09.99        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.88        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:54.37        
                  37.04     1:23.93 (46.89)     2:17.76 (53.83)     2:54.37 (36.61)
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                3:30.69    3:09.76        
                  40.10     1:29.03 (48.93)     2:24.93 (55.90)     3:09.76 (44.83)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.48    3:10.05        
                  44.01     1:31.81 (47.80)     2:27.12 (55.31)     3:10.05 (42.93)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.32    3:13.26        
                  44.36     1:30.47 (46.11)   2:30.47 (1:00.00)     3:13.26 (42.79)
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.42    3:13.92        
                  44.44     1:33.44 (49.00)     2:31.83 (58.39)     3:13.92 (42.09)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:16.04        
                  45.85     1:36.54 (50.69)     2:32.37 (55.83)     3:16.04 (43.67)
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.15    3:16.06        
                                1:38.84 ( )   3:16.06 (1:37.22)                    
  8 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.06    3:17.17        
                  43.91     1:35.54 (51.63)   2:36.98 (1:01.44)     3:17.17 (40.19)
  9 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              3:28.81    3:19.01        
                                1:34.65 ( )   3:19.01 (1:44.36)                    
 10 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.07    3:24.18        
                  44.83     1:36.88 (52.05)   2:42.40 (1:05.52)     3:24.18 (41.78)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              3:34.77    3:34.15        
                  49.49     1:47.33 (57.84)     2:45.53 (58.20)     3:34.15 (48.62)
 12 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:06.51    3:34.91        
                  47.31     1:38.75 (51.44)   2:48.57 (1:09.82)     3:34.91 (46.34)
 13 Chajon, Jorge M           10 ZEUS-CT              3:45.00    3:35.09        
                  48.68     1:44.03 (55.35)   2:52.69 (1:08.66)     3:35.09 (42.40)
 14 Lokshin, Shawn             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:55.13    3:51.92        
                  58.68     1:55.51 (56.83)   3:03.24 (1:07.73)     3:51.92 (48.68)
 15 Pasiakos, Alex S           9 ZEUS-CT              4:00.00    3:52.43        
                                1:56.98 ( )   3:52.43 (1:55.45)                    
 -- Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               3:41.55        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00        SCR        
 -- King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.00        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 32.99      30.81        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                31.33      31.53        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                  32.25      31.75        
  4 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.83      32.21        
  5 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                34.75      33.40        
  6 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                  36.06      33.41        
  7 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                  32.09      33.46        
  8 Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT                33.28      34.17        
  9 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                  33.83      34.50        
  9 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                36.88      34.50        
 11 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.83        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.34      35.01        
 13 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                32.77      35.09        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      35.11        
 14 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  34.43      35.11        
 16 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                  35.43      35.23        
 17 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                42.15      35.68        
 18 Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                  35.89      35.85        
 19 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR                 34.99      36.39        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                36.52      36.71        
 21 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                40.96      37.00        
 22 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      37.27        
 23 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR                 37.99      37.38        
 24 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ                43.25      37.42        
 25 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT                38.93      37.48        
 26 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                  42.46      38.04        
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                38.77      38.05        
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                39.59      38.39        
 29 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD                38.42      38.67        
 30 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                40.11      39.26        
 31 Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                  40.19      39.71        
 32 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                39.45      40.45        
 33 Sach, Patrick J           12 NJRC-NJ                48.03      41.98        
 34 Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                  48.03      42.20        
 34 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      42.20        
 36 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT                46.00      42.30        
 37 Alicandri, Owen H         11 BB-NJ                  43.61      42.48        
 38 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.70        
 39 Baldwin, Benjamin G       11 BB-NJ                  47.14      44.93        
 40 King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                  57.65      46.49        
 41 Bizub, John F             11 BB-NJ                1:00.16      52.11        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR                32.77         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                37.11        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.01        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                  58.71        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:07.13        
                  31.87     1:07.13 (35.26)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:07.40        
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)                                        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:09.99    1:07.47        
                  31.93     1:07.47 (35.54)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.52    1:07.55        
                  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)                                        
  5 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:10.23        
                  33.94     1:10.23 (36.29)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                1:10.32    1:10.74        
                  32.87     1:10.74 (37.87)                                        
  7 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                1:10.21    1:13.21        
                  34.32     1:13.21 (38.89)                                        
  8 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.87    1:13.33        
                  34.79     1:13.33 (38.54)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 Unag-MR              1:24.73    1:13.34        
                  35.10     1:13.34 (38.24)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:21.62    1:14.71        
 11 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                1:15.31    1:15.55        
                  35.70     1:15.55 (39.85)                                        
 12 Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.47    1:16.11        
                  36.71     1:16.11 (39.40)                                        
 13 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                1:19.85    1:16.33        
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 14 Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.80    1:16.49        
 15 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:13.54    1:16.68        
 16 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:17.29        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:17.35        
                  35.91     1:17.35 (41.44)                                        
 18 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.94    1:17.51        
 19 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:17.91        
                  37.26     1:17.91 (40.65)                                        
 20 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.21    1:18.07        
 21 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                1:17.25    1:19.17        
 22 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:36.73    1:19.49        
                  36.69     1:19.49 (42.80)                                        
 23 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:21.46    1:19.65        
                  38.24     1:19.65 (41.41)                                        
 24 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ              1:35.84    1:21.76        
                  38.26     1:21.76 (43.50)                                        
 25 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.34    1:22.03        
                  39.13     1:22.03 (42.90)                                        
 26 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:22.65        
                  37.96     1:22.65 (44.69)                                        
 27 Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:23.30        
                  37.78     1:23.30 (45.52)                                        
 28 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT              1:20.95    1:23.87        
                  40.09     1:23.87 (43.78)                                        
 29 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR              1:22.18    1:26.34        
                  40.51     1:26.34 (45.83)                                        
 30 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR              1:29.68    1:26.61        
                  40.54     1:26.61 (46.07)                                        
 31 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                1:34.82    1:26.95        
                  41.68     1:26.95 (45.27)                                        
 32 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:28.51        
                  40.67     1:28.51 (47.84)                                        
 33 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:31.29        
                  43.20     1:31.29 (48.09)                                        
 34 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43    1:36.59        
 35 Sach, Patrick J           12 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03    1:37.68        
                  45.69     1:37.68 (51.99)                                        
 36 Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                1:59.84    1:39.25        
 37 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT              1:42.00    1:45.46        
                  49.06     1:45.46 (56.40)                                        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD              1:11.35        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR               1:25.32        SCR        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR              1:12.77        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:19.95        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:19.66        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                1:31.21        SCR        
 -- Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.27        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Benjamin G       11 BB-NJ                1:46.10        SCR        
 -- Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                1:20.73        SCR        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                2:01.11        SCR        
 -- King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                1:50.20        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:43.86    2:31.77        
                1:14.26   2:31.77 (1:17.51)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.66    2:31.90        
                1:13.75   2:31.90 (1:18.15)                                        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                2:34.87    2:32.24        
                1:13.45   2:32.24 (1:18.79)                                        
  4 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.82    2:32.61        
                1:14.75   2:32.61 (1:17.86)                                        
  5 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                2:30.08    2:37.52        
                1:14.36   2:37.52 (1:23.16)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:40.40        
                1:13.31   2:40.40 (1:27.09)                                        
  7 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                2:41.47    2:40.97        
                1:18.00   2:40.97 (1:22.97)                                        
  8 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT              2:44.03    2:43.82        
                1:20.53   2:43.82 (1:23.29)                                        
  9 Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT              2:54.32    2:44.79        
                1:19.31   2:44.79 (1:25.48)                                        
 10 Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT              2:45.36    2:46.42        
                1:20.68   2:46.42 (1:25.74)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.21    2:48.52        
                1:21.26   2:48.52 (1:27.26)                                        
 12 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT              2:56.85    2:50.44        
                1:20.92   2:50.44 (1:29.52)                                        
 13 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              2:36.77    2:51.76        
                1:20.40   2:51.76 (1:31.36)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.00    2:52.36        
                1:21.91   2:52.36 (1:30.45)                                        
 15 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR              3:07.65    2:52.47        
                1:26.88   2:52.47 (1:25.59)                                        
 16 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT              2:59.09    2:54.17        
                1:25.68   2:54.17 (1:28.49)                                        
 17 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                3:03.91    2:54.58        
                1:22.37   2:54.58 (1:32.21)                                        
 18 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:58.39        
                1:27.34   2:58.39 (1:31.05)                                        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:59.45        
                1:25.62   2:59.45 (1:33.83)                                        
 20 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR               2:54.99    3:00.47        
                1:25.42   3:00.47 (1:35.05)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT              3:45.00    3:03.71        
                1:22.78   3:03.71 (1:40.93)                                        
 22 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:05.78        
                1:27.63   3:05.78 (1:38.15)                                        
 23 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ              2:59.03    3:05.87        
                1:27.04   3:05.87 (1:38.83)                                        
 24 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.66        
                1:30.58   3:08.66 (1:38.08)                                        
 25 Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                3:34.70    3:19.67        
                1:33.88   3:19.67 (1:45.79)                                        
 26 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:23.01        
                1:34.33   3:23.01 (1:48.68)                                        
 27 Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                4:01.11    3:35.58        
                1:42.51   3:35.58 (1:53.07)                                        
 -- Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:21.47        DQ (1:32.08)                                        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR              2:36.77         NS        
 -- Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              3:11.11        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD              2:35.35        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 38.99      34.70        
  2 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT                36.34      35.78        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      36.69        
  4 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                  36.21      38.29        
  5 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                37.77      38.74        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                  38.65      38.81        
  7 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                39.11      38.98        
  8 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                40.52      39.53        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                40.18      40.65        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      40.97        
 11 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                  41.05      41.29        
 12 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                43.88      42.03        
 13 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR                 39.99      42.42        
 14 Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                  43.66      42.53        
 15 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                50.13      43.43        
 16 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT                45.03      43.52        
 17 Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                  45.96      43.61        
 18 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT                55.21      43.76        
 19 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                53.06      44.02        
 20 Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT                43.76      44.37        
 21 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT                48.66      45.85        
 22 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ                49.75      46.01        
 23 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                50.11      46.80        
 24 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD                46.57      47.28        
 25 Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR                 46.99      47.47        
 26 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57      47.72        
 27 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      48.76        
 28 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                  50.23      50.30        
 29 Sach, Patrick J           12 NJRC-NJ                54.03      53.90        
 30 Alicandri, Owen H         11 BB-NJ                  50.50      54.35        
 31 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT                54.21      55.91        
 32 Bizub, John F             11 BB-NJ                1:01.63      56.94        
 33 King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                1:00.01      59.21        
 -- Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                43.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                  58.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Baldwin, Benjamin G       11 BB-NJ                  56.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR                37.77         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                1:12.18        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD                38.87        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:14.37        
                  34.67     1:14.37 (39.70)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.65    1:18.62        
                  38.01     1:18.62 (40.61)                                        
  3 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT              1:18.27    1:18.69        
                  37.99     1:18.69 (40.70)                                        
  4 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:18.41    1:23.39        
  5 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.42    1:23.45        
  6 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:24.08        
  7 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                1:17.51    1:25.29        
                  40.55     1:25.29 (44.74)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:25.50        
                  41.62     1:25.50 (43.88)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.02    1:26.25        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.98    1:27.87        
                  41.60     1:27.87 (46.27)                                        
 11 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR              1:26.37    1:28.37        
                  43.37     1:28.37 (45.00)                                        
 12 Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:29.78        
                  42.40     1:29.78 (47.38)                                        
 13 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.58    1:31.23        
                  45.74     1:31.23 (45.49)                                        
 14 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT              1:35.30    1:31.97        
                  43.78     1:31.97 (48.19)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR              1:27.03    1:32.64        
                  43.94     1:32.64 (48.70)                                        
 16 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ              1:42.01    1:36.13        
                  46.78     1:36.13 (49.35)                                        
 17 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT              1:55.41    1:36.56        
 18 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT              1:48.26    1:38.99        
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.36    1:39.91        
                  48.51     1:39.91 (51.40)                                        
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:42.84        
                  51.37     1:42.84 (51.47)                                        
 21 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT              1:48.47    1:49.36        
                  53.53     1:49.36 (55.83)                                        
 22 Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                1:54.07    1:54.71        
 23 Bizub, John F             11 BB-NJ                2:08.00    2:07.14        
                1:02.05   2:07.14 (1:05.09)                                        
 24 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               2:57.21    2:11.13        
                1:01.37   2:11.13 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:36.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.91          DQ (50.49)                                        
 -- Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:39.37        SCR        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR              1:23.77        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR               1:47.90        SCR        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                2:36.03        SCR        
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.14        SCR        
 -- Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                1:30.24        SCR        
 -- King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                2:05.55        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               2:54.99    2:45.15        
                  39.65     1:22.66 (43.01)     2:04.46 (41.80)     2:45.15 (40.69)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    2:51.63        
                  40.62     1:25.44 (44.82)     2:09.30 (43.86)     2:51.63 (42.33)
  3 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              3:01.11    2:57.41        
                  44.45     1:30.18 (45.73)     2:15.34 (45.16)     2:57.41 (42.07)
 -- Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT              3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.41     1:27.33 (44.92)     2:12.45 (45.12)          DQ (44.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                  47.59      40.75        
  2 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                47.53      42.17        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 44.99      43.18        
  4 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                45.77      44.46        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  43.00      45.26        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 Unag-MR                47.51      45.31        
  7 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                48.11      45.42        
  7 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                  44.16      45.42        
  9 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR                 44.62      46.25        
 10 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT                50.94      46.45        
 11 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.91      46.59        
 12 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                  46.13      46.91        
 13 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                50.11      47.17        
 14 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                46.80      48.04        
 15 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                  50.29      49.65        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.01      50.33        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.76      52.36        
 18 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                54.01      52.42        
 19 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               1:14.66      55.10        
 20 Sach, Patrick J           12 NJRC-NJ                59.03      55.15        
 21 Weiner, Elliot L          11 BB-NJ                1:04.36    1:03.37        
 22 Bizub, John F             11 BB-NJ                  58.34    1:04.98        
 23 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT              1:01.21    1:05.52        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 58.66        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                  55.39        SCR        
 -- Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                1:05.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.03    1:27.34        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.57        
  3 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                1:41.63    1:33.41        
  4 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:48.51    1:33.85        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:34.28    1:35.16        
  6 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:36.79        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.70    1:38.53        
  8 Hogan, Jamie F            12 ZEUS-CT              1:45.13    1:41.04        
  9 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:43.37    1:43.05        
 10 Gagnon, Jonathan E        11 CSD-MR               1:49.99    1:47.00        
 11 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                1:45.85    1:47.54        
 12 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                2:21.33    1:51.97        
 13 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.86    1:53.13        
 14 Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                1:53.73    1:53.66        
 15 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD              1:52.36    1:58.78        
 16 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:56.10    2:01.05        
 17 Alicandri, Owen H         11 BB-NJ                2:01.44    2:03.87        
 18 Cincotta, Alec T          11 ZEUS-CT              2:05.21    2:23.97        
 -- King, Nico A              11 BB-NJ                2:10.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06        SCR        
 -- Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              1:54.24        SCR        
 -- Chung, Carter L           11 NYSA-MR              2:09.87        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.45        
                                1:32.59 ( )     2:23.27 (50.68)     3:12.45 (49.18)
  2 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR              3:35.11    3:30.24        
                  48.24     1:42.65 (54.41)     2:35.73 (53.08)     3:30.24 (54.51)
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R         12 Unag-MR              2:34.69    3:34.71        
                  48.86     1:45.22 (56.36)     2:41.45 (56.23)     3:34.71 (53.26)
  4 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               3:28.54    3:38.10        
                  48.53     1:45.13 (56.60)     2:41.85 (56.72)     3:38.10 (56.25)
  5 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                4:46.77    3:59.83        
                  57.45   1:58.86 (1:01.41)   3:00.32 (1:01.46)     3:59.83 (59.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 34.99      33.18        
  2 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 34.32      35.38        
  3 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                  38.47      35.73        
  4 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      36.25        
  5 Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT                37.02      36.27        
  6 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                38.09      37.33        
  7 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT                36.94      37.36        
  8 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                42.96      39.08        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.80      39.79        
 10 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      40.10        
 11 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                39.41      40.43        
 12 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                44.72      40.61        
 13 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT                45.21      41.90        
 14 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  37.31      42.57        
 15 Burger, Daniel E          11 NDAC-MR                45.11      42.75        
 16 Parizot, Max              11 ZEUS-CT                56.02      45.38        
 17 Itman, Sam                11 BB-NJ                  43.37      45.58        
 18 Marxen, Jack R            11 NJRC-NJ                51.92      46.00        
 19 Ng, Jeremy M              12 BB-NJ                  48.03      48.08        
 20 Semeran, Paul             11 BB-NJ                  53.95      50.06        
 21 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      50.55        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR                 47.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baldwin, Benjamin G       11 BB-NJ                1:28.99        SCR        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                1:15.09        SCR        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H        12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 39.57        SCR        
 -- Lundy, Andrew J           12 BB-NJ                  44.14        SCR        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 52.66        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD                35.30        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                34.20        SCR        
 -- Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 52.57        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, joe A            12 BB-NJ                  48.80        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                49.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.30        
                  35.83     1:16.30 (40.47)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.70    1:16.40        
  3 Young, Justin E           11 BB-NJ                1:18.89    1:20.08        
                  37.48     1:20.08 (42.60)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.21        
                  40.01     1:24.21 (44.20)                                        
  5 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.21    1:27.63        
  6 Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.09    1:27.92        
                  40.49     1:27.92 (47.43)                                        
  7 Colleran, Liam J          12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.40    1:28.43        
                  40.37     1:28.43 (48.06)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.82    1:30.98        
                  38.86     1:30.98 (52.12)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Henry A        11 ZEUS-CT              1:55.12    1:36.36        
                  42.78     1:36.36 (53.58)                                        
 10 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:26.05    1:36.52        
                  44.30     1:36.52 (52.22)                                        
 11 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.87        
                  43.57     1:36.87 (53.30)                                        
 12 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:57.11    1:49.61        
                  48.51   1:49.61 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Pashine, Aayush A         12 BB-NJ                2:32.11        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD              1:18.87        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.98    2:45.03        
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:45.03 (1:27.94)                    
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.11    2:45.74        
                  35.68     1:18.03 (42.35)     2:08.82 (50.79)     2:45.74 (36.92)
  3 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.95    3:02.68        
                                1:24.34 ( )   3:02.68 (1:38.34)                    
  4 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:08.12        
                  38.43     1:25.22 (46.79)   2:25.53 (1:00.31)     3:08.12 (42.59)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.02    3:10.35        
                  43.86     1:31.12 (47.26)     2:29.62 (58.50)     3:10.35 (40.73)
  6 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                2:40.43    3:13.77        
                  42.64     1:31.42 (48.78)     2:29.75 (58.33)     3:13.77 (44.02)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.09        
                  44.96     1:38.07 (53.11)     2:32.74 (54.67)     3:17.09 (44.35)
  8 Huang, Kevin              11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.47        
                  41.19     1:31.30 (50.11)     2:29.02 (57.72)     3:17.47 (48.45)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.28        
                  45.06     1:33.16 (48.10)   2:33.26 (1:00.10)     3:18.28 (45.02)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:22.17        
                                1:32.88 ( )   3:22.17 (1:49.29)                    
 11 Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:23.15        
                  45.24     1:36.00 (50.76)   2:38.10 (1:02.10)     3:23.15 (45.05)
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf, Jack     9 NYSA-MR              3:05.77        SCR        
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.35        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              3:00.83        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  11 HAWK-AD              2:54.30        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              5:22.99    5:06.92        
                  33.89     1:13.34 (39.45)     1:53.13 (39.79)     2:32.67 (39.54)
        3:11.91 (39.24)     3:49.80 (37.89)     4:28.61 (38.81)     5:06.92 (38.31)
  2 Hoody, Conrad E           12 BB-NJ                5:10.44    5:17.82        
                  33.74     1:13.48 (39.74)     1:53.00 (39.52)     2:34.57 (41.57)
        3:14.85 (40.28)     3:55.84 (40.99)     4:37.60 (41.76)     5:17.82 (40.22)
  3 Stewart, Daniel P         12 BB-NJ                5:15.14    5:34.43        
                  35.39     1:15.88 (40.49)     1:57.58 (41.70)     2:41.20 (43.62)
        3:24.54 (43.34)     4:09.16 (44.62)     4:52.91 (43.75)     5:34.43 (41.52)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    5:35.64        
                                1:18.89 ( )                             2:46.04 ( )
                                4:12.13 ( )   5:35.64 (1:23.51)                    
  5 Parizot, Pablo            12 ZEUS-CT              5:40.00    5:48.44        
                  37.20     1:21.37 (44.17)     2:06.65 (45.28)     2:51.37 (44.72)
        3:37.46 (46.09)     4:23.78 (46.32)     5:08.50 (44.72)     5:48.44 (39.94)
  6 Arbelaez, Andres          12 ZEUS-CT              5:15.99    5:48.81        
                  38.67     1:21.15 (42.48)   2:41.26 (1:20.11)      2:51.02 (9.76)
      4:01.92 (1:10.90)     4:22.05 (20.13)     5:07.21 (45.16)     5:48.81 (41.60)
  7 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:51.29        
                  39.26     1:24.12 (44.86)     2:10.07 (45.95)     2:55.31 (45.24)
        3:39.98 (44.67)     4:25.40 (45.42)     5:09.60 (44.20)     5:51.29 (41.69)
  8 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               5:57.29    5:55.52        
                                1:22.21 ( )                             2:54.54 ( )
                                4:25.99 ( )   5:55.52 (1:29.53)                    
  9 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:04.23        
                  39.97     1:25.13 (45.16)     2:10.17 (45.04)     2:57.63 (47.46)
        3:42.85 (45.22)     4:30.55 (47.70)     5:17.80 (47.25)     6:04.23 (46.43)
 10 Ireland, Hugh P           10 ZEUS-CT              5:53.82    6:06.57        
                  40.66     1:25.17 (44.51)     2:11.68 (46.51)     2:58.30 (46.62)
        3:45.95 (47.65)     4:33.74 (47.79)     5:21.96 (48.22)     6:06.57 (44.61)
 11 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:07.45        
                  39.63     1:24.39 (44.76)     2:10.88 (46.49)     2:57.81 (46.93)
        3:44.61 (46.80)     4:35.21 (50.60)     5:19.77 (44.56)     6:07.45 (47.68)
 12 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:19.31        
                  40.23     1:26.03 (45.80)     2:13.74 (47.71)     3:03.07 (49.33)
        3:52.50 (49.43)     4:42.13 (49.63)     5:33.49 (51.36)     6:19.31 (45.82)
 -- Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              6:12.89    5:59.35        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                27.00      26.36        
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 NJRC-NJ                29.01      26.84        
  3 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                27.00      27.67        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.53      28.53        
  5 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      28.63        
  6 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ                29.85      28.85        
  7 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      29.39        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            13 AG-MR                  30.38      29.53        
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                28.00      29.68        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                29.45      29.76        
 11 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                28.00      30.01        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.96      30.33        
 13 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.81      30.48        
 14 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR                30.86      30.57        
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.21      30.71        
 16 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.65      31.00        
 17 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR                32.00      31.31        
 18 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ                34.03      31.58        
 19 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                30.00      31.65        
 20 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.28      32.14        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 34.99      32.83        
 22 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ                38.03      33.11        
 23 Cordaro, Owen P           13 AG-MR                  34.19      33.71        
 24 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.48      34.12        
 25 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.39      34.24        
 26 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR                35.02      35.26        
 27 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD                30.06      35.70        
 28 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.55      35.84        
 29 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR                40.11      36.42        
 30 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                42.32      38.62        
 31 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT                45.70      40.27        
 32 Ilchert, Ethan C          13 ZEUS-CT                55.55      50.26        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                32.77        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                39.36        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD                28.85        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.10        SCR        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR                 33.23        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.08        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD                32.14        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                58.06      57.83        
                  27.56       57.83 (30.27)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.08    1:01.85        
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
  3 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.34    1:02.83        
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD              1:00.91    1:03.25        
                  30.30     1:03.25 (32.95)                                        
  5 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.58        
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:04.52        
  7 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:05.11        
                  31.22     1:05.11 (33.89)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            13 AG-MR                1:06.97    1:05.22        
                  29.85     1:05.22 (35.37)                                        
  9 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              1:06.70    1:05.63        
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)                                        
 10 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ              1:12.51    1:05.85        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.07    1:05.97        
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:07.54        
 13 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.46    1:08.07        
                  32.95     1:08.07 (35.12)                                        
 13 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.21    1:08.07        
                  32.54     1:08.07 (35.53)                                        
 15 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:08.59    1:08.39        
 16 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.09    1:09.60        
                  33.27     1:09.60 (36.33)                                        
 17 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.20    1:10.27        
                  33.21     1:10.27 (37.06)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.23    1:10.30        
                  32.56     1:10.30 (37.74)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:10.36        
                  33.92     1:10.36 (36.44)                                        
 20 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ              1:10.03    1:10.90        
                  33.57     1:10.90 (37.33)                                        
 21 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:12.93    1:12.05        
 21 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:10.19    1:12.05        
                  35.39     1:12.05 (36.66)                                        
 23 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.11    1:12.15        
                  33.39     1:12.15 (38.76)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:07.63    1:12.33        
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)                                        
 25 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:10.24    1:12.62        
                  35.17     1:12.62 (37.45)                                        
 26 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:12.65        
 27 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.59    1:13.74        
                  36.21     1:13.74 (37.53)                                        
 28 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              1:09.98    1:14.39        
 29 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ              1:29.60    1:15.92        
 30 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.34    1:16.02        
                  35.82     1:16.02 (40.20)                                        
 31 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:27.48    1:16.13        
                  36.10     1:16.13 (40.03)                                        
 32 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              1:29.53    1:16.29        
                  35.97     1:16.29 (40.32)                                        
 33 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:16.69        
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)                                        
 34 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.31    1:17.65        
 35 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:17.85        
                  35.97     1:17.85 (41.88)                                        
 36 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.77    1:17.98        
                  38.01     1:17.98 (39.97)                                        
 37 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:18.13        
                  36.60     1:18.13 (41.53)                                        
 38 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:19.95        
                  36.88     1:19.95 (43.07)                                        
 39 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.08    1:20.02        
                  37.76     1:20.02 (42.26)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               1:31.66    1:26.91        
                  41.86     1:26.91 (45.05)                                        
 41 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:27.18        
                  40.72     1:27.18 (46.46)                                        
 42 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT              1:48.59    1:29.65        
                  41.91     1:29.65 (47.74)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.00        SCR        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:20.24        SCR        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dauser, Timon A           14 ZEUS-CT              1:14.31        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.89        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            13 CSD-MR               1:19.99        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              1:42.14        SCR        
 -- Schultzberg, Joseph       14 CFJV-MR              1:42.93        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.15        
                  28.31     1:00.72 (32.41)     1:34.02 (33.30)     2:07.15 (33.13)
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 NJRC-NJ              2:16.42    2:11.31        
                  30.16     1:04.25 (34.09)     1:38.46 (34.21)     2:11.31 (32.85)
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.18    2:18.77        
                                1:06.97 ( )   2:18.77 (1:11.80)                    
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:20.68    2:19.14        
                                1:07.81 ( )   2:19.14 (1:11.33)                    
  5 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:28.60    2:19.74        
                  31.36     1:07.73 (36.37)     1:44.13 (36.40)     2:19.74 (35.61)
  6 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              2:15.65    2:21.44        
                  31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)     1:45.39 (37.58)     2:21.44 (36.05)
  7 Jarski, Alex C            13 AG-MR                2:16.62    2:21.74        
                  34.18     1:10.95 (36.77)     1:46.87 (35.92)     2:21.74 (34.87)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.44    2:22.06        
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)     1:45.65 (36.58)     2:22.06 (36.41)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.96    2:22.22        
                                1:08.09 ( )   2:22.22 (1:14.13)                    
 10 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:22.31        
                  31.39     1:07.48 (36.09)     1:45.37 (37.89)     2:22.31 (36.94)
 11 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.77    2:23.37        
                  30.62     1:06.30 (35.68)     1:44.52 (38.22)     2:23.37 (38.85)
 12 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              2:34.61    2:23.90        
                  31.74     1:08.56 (36.82)     1:47.28 (38.72)     2:23.90 (36.62)
 13 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              2:22.00    2:28.60        
                  31.36     1:08.38 (37.02)     1:49.03 (40.65)     2:28.60 (39.57)
 14 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:40.91    2:28.87        
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:28.87 (1:17.33)                    
 15 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              2:38.18    2:29.97        
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:29.97 (1:15.22)                    
 16 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ              2:46.27    2:30.82        
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)     1:50.73 (40.10)     2:30.82 (40.09)
 17 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.93    2:31.00        
                  34.90     1:13.27 (38.37)     1:53.33 (40.06)     2:31.00 (37.67)
 18 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.93    2:31.77        
                  33.16     1:12.30 (39.14)     1:52.08 (39.78)     2:31.77 (39.69)
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.43    2:34.35        
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)     1:55.22 (41.20)     2:34.35 (39.13)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.65    2:34.83        
                  33.25     1:12.58 (39.33)     1:54.25 (41.67)     2:34.83 (40.58)
 21 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:35.71        
                  34.62     1:15.19 (40.57)     1:57.93 (42.74)     2:35.71 (37.78)
 22 Maya, David               14 ZEUS-CT              2:40.20    2:36.08        
                  35.10     1:15.43 (40.33)     1:57.12 (41.69)     2:36.08 (38.96)
 23 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.04    2:36.27        
                                1:13.82 ( )   2:36.27 (1:22.45)                    
 24 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.26    2:37.90        
                  35.35     1:15.49 (40.14)     1:56.91 (41.42)     2:37.90 (40.99)
 25 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ              2:43.03    2:38.19        
                  35.00     1:16.21 (41.21)     1:58.97 (42.76)     2:38.19 (39.22)
 26 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:39.80        
                                1:13.76 ( )   2:39.80 (1:26.04)                    
 27 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.46    2:40.25        
                                1:17.92 ( )   2:40.25 (1:22.33)                    
 28 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ              2:48.03    2:42.02        
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)     1:59.83 (43.59)     2:42.02 (42.19)
 29 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.82    2:43.25        
                  36.08     1:17.82 (41.74)     2:01.99 (44.17)     2:43.25 (41.26)
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:55.99    2:44.63        
                  36.82     1:17.98 (41.16)     2:02.23 (44.25)     2:44.63 (42.40)
 31 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.13    2:49.55        
                                1:21.74 ( )   2:49.55 (1:27.81)                    
 32 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD              2:15.51    2:50.40        
                  37.61     1:21.39 (43.78)     2:06.63 (45.24)     2:50.40 (43.77)
 33 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.37    2:50.59        
                  36.61     1:19.85 (43.24)     2:05.49 (45.64)     2:50.59 (45.10)
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:46.99    2:59.03        
                  39.51     1:24.85 (45.34)     2:12.42 (47.57)     2:59.03 (46.61)
 35 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    3:09.68        
                                1:29.02 ( )   3:09.68 (1:40.66)                    
 36 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT              3:56.11    3:13.89        
                                1:31.12 ( )   3:13.89 (1:42.77)                    
 37 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:24.94        
                  39.70     1:28.16 (48.46)   3:24.94 (1:56.78)                    
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            2:32.06         NS        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.77        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.00        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD              2:10.06        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:33.47        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.24    1:04.83        
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD              1:04.14    1:07.57        
                  32.96     1:07.57 (34.61)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.47        
                  32.80     1:08.47 (35.67)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.59    1:12.15        
                  34.75     1:12.15 (37.40)                                        
  5 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.19    1:14.05        
                  36.24     1:14.05 (37.81)                                        
  6 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:14.00    1:14.10        
                  36.62     1:14.10 (37.48)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.56    1:14.77        
  8 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:23.67    1:15.88        
                  36.65     1:15.88 (39.23)                                        
  9 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:16.15        
                  37.23     1:16.15 (38.92)                                        
 10 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ              1:25.14    1:16.43        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:17.65    1:16.93        
                  37.15     1:16.93 (39.78)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:17.14        
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)                                        
 13 Zoeller, Charles L        14 BB-NJ                1:17.62    1:17.24        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:19.11        
                  37.81     1:19.11 (41.30)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:20.49        
 16 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              1:18.90    1:21.03        
                  39.25     1:21.03 (41.78)                                        
 17 Maya, David               14 ZEUS-CT              1:21.07    1:21.12        
                  39.15     1:21.12 (41.97)                                        
 18 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:15.59    1:22.63        
                  39.07     1:22.63 (43.56)                                        
 19 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.40    1:22.66        
                  40.31     1:22.66 (42.35)                                        
 20 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:23.20        
                  40.52     1:23.20 (42.68)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:22.76    1:23.30        
                  40.56     1:23.30 (42.74)                                        
 22 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:23.69        
                  41.23     1:23.69 (42.46)                                        
 23 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.17        
 24 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:26.55    1:24.98        
                  41.07     1:24.98 (43.91)                                        
 25 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:21.39    1:25.04        
                  39.99     1:25.04 (45.05)                                        
 26 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:33.43    1:25.06        
 27 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:41.44    1:25.49        
                  42.40     1:25.49 (43.09)                                        
 28 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:24.44    1:26.30        
 29 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.21        
 30 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:29.05        
                  42.10     1:29.05 (46.95)                                        
 31 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ              1:32.03    1:29.75        
                  42.65     1:29.75 (47.10)                                        
 32 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ              1:21.03    1:30.76        
 33 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:31.97        
                  44.05     1:31.97 (47.92)                                        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.28    1:36.99        
                  46.28     1:36.99 (50.71)                                        
 35 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT              1:54.24    1:37.54        
 36 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              1:46.80    1:37.56        
                  45.97     1:37.56 (51.59)                                        
 37 Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.42    1:38.07        
 38 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:25.66    1:38.64        
                  46.88     1:38.64 (51.76)                                        
 39 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:51.00        
                  51.63     1:51.00 (59.37)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:54.48        
                  55.71     1:54.48 (58.77)                                        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              2:05.52        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            13 CSD-MR               1:29.99        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Dauser, Timon A           14 ZEUS-CT              1:34.28        SCR        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:31.86        SCR        
 -- Schultzberg, Joseph       14 CFJV-MR              2:02.49        SCR        
 -- Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.34    2:26.11        
                  34.00     1:10.92 (36.92)     1:48.86 (37.94)     2:26.11 (37.25)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:32.63        
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     1:53.73 (39.78)     2:32.63 (38.90)
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:41.15    2:32.97        
                                1:13.79 ( )   2:32.97 (1:19.18)                    
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.32    2:39.27        
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:39.27 (1:21.51)                    
  5 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              2:48.34    2:40.32        
                  37.46     1:18.06 (40.60)     1:59.55 (41.49)     2:40.32 (40.77)
  6 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.31    2:41.33        
                  38.27     1:19.21 (40.94)     2:00.50 (41.29)     2:41.33 (40.83)
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.85    2:44.39        
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)     2:03.01 (42.62)     2:44.39 (41.38)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:48.28        
                  40.58     1:23.46 (42.88)     2:07.08 (43.62)     2:48.28 (41.20)
  9 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.74    2:50.25        
                                1:25.31 ( )   2:50.25 (1:24.94)                    
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:50.90        
                  40.07     1:23.55 (43.48)     2:06.99 (43.44)     2:50.90 (43.91)
 11 Maya, David               14 ZEUS-CT              2:59.58    2:54.21        
                  40.49     1:25.34 (44.85)     2:10.80 (45.46)     2:54.21 (43.41)
 12 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13    2:57.28        
                  42.74     1:28.45 (45.71)     2:14.30 (45.85)     2:57.28 (42.98)
 13 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    3:00.05        
                  41.45     1:28.00 (46.55)     2:14.88 (46.88)     3:00.05 (45.17)
 14 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT              4:00.34    3:33.80        
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               3:14.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.12     1:33.71 (48.59)     2:23.03 (49.32)          DQ (46.32)
 -- Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              2:26.73         NS        
 -- McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              2:54.77        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.90        SCR        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD              2:17.00        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:35.43        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:18.96        
  2 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:20.57        
                  38.15     1:20.57 (42.42)                                        
  3 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:25.37    1:24.79        
                  39.54     1:24.79 (45.25)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.66    1:25.18        
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.98    1:27.01        
                  40.05     1:27.01 (46.96)                                        
  6 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.11    1:27.98        
                  41.82     1:27.98 (46.16)                                        
  7 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              1:30.44    1:28.52        
  8 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.37    1:28.84        
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.38    1:29.50        
                  42.45     1:29.50 (47.05)                                        
 10 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:48.00    1:30.22        
                  42.27     1:30.22 (47.95)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:35.57    1:30.73        
                  43.34     1:30.73 (47.39)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.91    1:30.99        
                  42.98     1:30.99 (48.01)                                        
 13 Jarski, Alex C            13 AG-MR                1:38.43    1:31.92        
                  44.79     1:31.92 (47.13)                                        
 14 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.69    1:32.36        
 15 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ              1:30.03    1:33.95        
 16 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD              1:17.83    1:36.22        
                  46.42     1:36.22 (49.80)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.39    1:37.86        
                  47.18     1:37.86 (50.68)                                        
 17 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:36.00    1:37.86        
                  47.80     1:37.86 (50.06)                                        
 19 Cordaro, Owen P           13 AG-MR                1:43.89    1:40.35        
                  45.05     1:40.35 (55.30)                                        
 20 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:39.82    1:40.53        
 21 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              2:08.48    1:59.83        
 22 Ilchert, Ethan C          13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.00    2:18.05        
                1:04.78   2:18.05 (1:13.27)                                        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven J      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.70        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.96        SCR        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:53.07        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.73        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:55.95    2:55.74        
                  39.24     1:23.85 (44.61)     2:09.56 (45.71)     2:55.74 (46.18)
  2 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.04        
                  39.86     1:23.75 (43.89)     2:10.70 (46.95)     2:57.04 (46.34)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.40    3:05.31        
                  41.49     1:28.13 (46.64)     2:17.02 (48.89)     3:05.31 (48.29)
  4 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:06.23        
                  42.43     1:30.29 (47.86)     2:19.46 (49.17)     3:06.23 (46.77)
  5 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.15    3:08.21        
                                1:29.87 ( )   3:08.21 (1:38.34)                    
  6 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.83    3:10.19        
                  42.09     1:30.12 (48.03)     2:21.10 (50.98)     3:10.19 (49.09)
  7 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.04    3:11.34        
                  43.32     1:31.59 (48.27)     2:21.92 (50.33)     3:11.34 (49.42)
  8 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              3:20.19    3:12.98        
                  45.67     1:36.31 (50.64)     2:26.02 (49.71)     3:12.98 (46.96)
  9 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.20    3:14.14        
                                1:31.68 ( )   3:14.14 (1:42.46)                    
 10 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.33        
                                1:33.20 ( )   3:15.33 (1:42.13)                    
 11 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               3:38.53    3:18.44        
                  43.86     1:33.61 (49.75)     2:27.90 (54.29)     3:18.44 (50.54)
 12 Zoeller, Charles L        14 BB-NJ                3:09.61    3:23.35        
                  46.06     1:38.06 (52.00)     2:31.20 (53.14)     3:23.35 (52.15)
 13 Reinhardt, Hunter P       13 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    3:25.83        
                  45.96     1:39.26 (53.30)     2:32.56 (53.30)     3:25.83 (53.27)
 14 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:35.72    3:39.46        
                  49.35     1:45.56 (56.21)     2:42.58 (57.02)     3:39.46 (56.88)
 15 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               3:29.66    3:42.21        
                  48.06     1:45.55 (57.49)     2:44.10 (58.55)     3:42.21 (58.11)
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              3:20.77        SCR        
 -- Dauser, Timon A           14 ZEUS-CT              3:34.22        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            13 CSD-MR               3:29.99        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.05        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.24        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              1:00.82    1:00.31        
                  27.85     1:00.31 (32.46)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 NJRC-NJ              1:07.51    1:03.75        
                  29.47     1:03.75 (34.28)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.36    1:06.73        
                  30.51     1:06.73 (36.22)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:10.95        
                  32.48     1:10.95 (38.47)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:12.20        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:12.00    1:12.93        
                  33.08     1:12.93 (39.85)                                        
  7 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              1:42.88    1:13.82        
                  34.97     1:13.82 (38.85)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.10        
                  33.88     1:14.10 (40.22)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:14.76        
 10 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              1:17.85    1:15.22        
 11 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.54    1:16.13        
                  34.42     1:16.13 (41.71)                                        
 12 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.34    1:17.13        
 13 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:17.52        
                  34.28     1:17.52 (43.24)                                        
 14 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ              1:31.23    1:20.01        
                  35.42     1:20.01 (44.59)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:20.91        
                  35.78     1:20.91 (45.13)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:27.90        
                  38.87     1:27.90 (49.03)                                        
 17 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.60        
 18 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.43    1:30.56        
                  39.27     1:30.56 (51.29)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ              1:40.03    1:35.89        
                  40.72     1:35.89 (55.17)                                        
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            1:23.01         NS        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:24.99        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:30.49        
                  32.12     1:09.62 (37.50)     1:49.54 (39.92)     2:30.49 (40.95)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              2:39.52    2:43.82        
                  35.54     1:18.99 (43.45)     2:01.38 (42.39)     2:43.82 (42.44)
  3 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              2:41.03    2:49.71        
                  36.64     1:19.10 (42.46)     2:04.30 (45.20)     2:49.71 (45.41)
  4 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.20        
                                1:21.61 ( )   2:50.20 (1:28.59)                    
  5 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              3:15.00    3:02.53        
                  36.85     1:22.84 (45.99)     2:12.95 (50.11)     3:02.53 (49.58)
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.82        
                  36.61     1:23.26 (46.65)     2:16.24 (52.98)     3:07.82 (51.58)
  7 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.26    3:39.07        
                                1:40.90 ( )   3:39.07 (1:58.17)                    
 -- Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.81         NS        
 -- Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.51        SCR        
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            3:06.09        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     13 HAWK-AD              2:25.25    2:30.17        
                  32.51     1:10.75 (38.24)     1:55.00 (44.25)     2:30.17 (35.17)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.54    2:36.09        
                  34.69     1:13.13 (38.44)     1:59.74 (46.61)     2:36.09 (36.35)
  3 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.61        
                  32.68     1:12.74 (40.06)     1:59.32 (46.58)     2:37.61 (38.29)
  4 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:48.81    2:39.35        
                                1:16.40 ( )   2:39.35 (1:22.95)                    
  5 Marcy, Christian A        14 NJRC-NJ              2:46.86    2:40.94        
                  34.25     1:15.21 (40.96)     2:05.13 (49.92)     2:40.94 (35.81)
  6 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              3:03.98    2:45.09        
                  32.98     1:16.41 (43.43)     2:06.53 (50.12)     2:45.09 (38.56)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.29    2:46.94        
                  32.44     1:15.21 (42.77)     2:07.43 (52.22)     2:46.94 (39.51)
  8 Zoeller, Charles L        14 BB-NJ                2:59.12    2:47.18        
                  38.18     1:17.60 (39.42)     2:09.55 (51.95)     2:47.18 (37.63)
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:54.72    2:47.42        
                  34.29     1:17.41 (43.12)     2:10.00 (52.59)     2:47.42 (37.42)
 10 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              2:51.86    2:49.24        
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:49.24 (1:35.07)                    
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.74    2:54.05        
                  35.30     1:18.61 (43.31)     2:16.24 (57.63)     2:54.05 (37.81)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.50    2:55.24        
                  37.46     1:22.14 (44.68)     2:20.84 (58.70)     2:55.24 (34.40)
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.61    2:55.69        
                  36.75     1:24.02 (47.27)     2:15.55 (51.53)     2:55.69 (40.14)
 14 Pantaleone, Gregory J     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.55    2:56.64        
                  37.42     1:23.03 (45.61)     2:16.09 (53.06)     2:56.64 (40.55)
 15 Pantaleone, Michael A     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.73    2:57.45        
                                1:25.00 ( )   2:57.45 (1:32.45)                    
 16 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              2:58.48    2:58.98        
                                1:24.60 ( )   2:58.98 (1:34.38)                    
 17 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:52.63    2:59.24        
                  37.38     1:21.45 (44.07)     2:18.16 (56.71)     2:59.24 (41.08)
 18 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    3:00.55        
                  42.89     1:29.65 (46.76)     2:19.71 (50.06)     3:00.55 (40.84)
 19 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               3:06.59    3:02.92        
                  37.24     1:24.62 (47.38)     2:21.85 (57.23)     3:02.92 (41.07)
 20 Wren, Steven              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:06.15        
                                1:23.70 ( )   3:06.15 (1:42.45)                    
 21 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:16.06    3:17.34        
                  46.20     1:34.68 (48.48)     2:31.71 (57.03)     3:17.34 (45.63)
 22 Casa, Tristan A           13 ZEUS-CT              4:10.40    3:36.91        
                  45.36     1:40.42 (55.06)   2:47.63 (1:07.21)     3:36.91 (49.28)
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:55.48        XDQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.51     1:42.85 (53.34)   2:43.74 (1:00.89)          DQ (50.19)
 -- Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               2:55.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.71     1:23.23 (45.52)     2:12.27 (49.04)          DQ (36.69)
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.78        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               3:30.13        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58        SCR        
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            2:41.25        SCR        
 -- Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                23.89      25.58        
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                25.54      26.38        
  3 Campagna, Steven J        18 NDAC-MR                25.96      27.03        
  4 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.16      27.27        
  5 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.01      27.40        
  6 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.04      27.98        
  7 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                26.94      28.02        
  8 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      28.12        
  9 Haywood, Harry            18 NJRC-NJ                29.50      28.86        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.97        
 11 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR                29.16      29.06        
 12 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                29.62      29.24        
 13 MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT                29.00      29.47        
 14 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR                29.50      29.75        
 15 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                  28.79      29.95        
 16 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR                 30.99      30.03        
 17 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.13      30.85        
 18 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                28.00      31.25        
 19 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                31.00      31.41        
 20 Mitchell, Dennis          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.08      31.53        
 21 Alicandri, Jack F         15 BB-NJ                  31.44      31.68        
 22 Fuchs, David              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.47      32.81        
 23 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                29.00      33.15        
 -- Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT                25.80         NS        
 -- Spichiger, Mike J         15 BB-NJ                  33.04         NS        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37         NS        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR                37.13        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                30.11        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR                27.00        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.00        SCR        
 -- Sach, Kyle T              15 NJRC-NJ                35.03        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT                25.48        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR                27.00        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR                28.00        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                52.76      55.74        
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)                                        
  2 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.51      57.84        
                  28.49       57.84 (29.35)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                55.66      58.43        
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR                57.97      59.03        
                  28.72       59.03 (30.31)                                        
  5 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ                57.76      59.62        
  6 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.93    1:00.33        
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
  7 Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT                57.12    1:00.57        
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
  8 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.73    1:00.68        
                  29.68     1:00.68 (31.00)                                        
  9 Zhao, Allen Y             17 NJRC-NJ              1:04.81    1:00.72        
                  29.37     1:00.72 (31.35)                                        
 10 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.24    1:01.26        
                  30.06     1:01.26 (31.20)                                        
 11 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                59.82    1:01.30        
                  29.05     1:01.30 (32.25)                                        
 12 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.37    1:01.69        
                  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)                                        
 12 Gulitti, Nicholas R       16 HAWK-AD                59.50    1:01.69        
                  29.61     1:01.69 (32.08)                                        
 14 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:01.80        
 15 Prince, Troy B            16 NJRC-NJ              1:03.94    1:02.18        
 16 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 59.94    1:03.67        
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)                                        
 17 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:04.34    1:04.25        
                  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)                                        
 18 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.89    1:04.77        
                  31.15     1:04.77 (33.62)                                        
 19 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                1:01.94    1:05.31        
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)                                        
 20 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:06.73    1:05.34        
 21 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              1:09.52    1:05.40        
                  30.29     1:05.40 (35.11)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:06.37    1:05.60        
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)                                        
 23 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:06.01        
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)                                        
 24 Spichiger, Mike J         15 BB-NJ                1:07.81    1:06.66        
                  31.92     1:06.66 (34.74)                                        
 25 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:05.99    1:06.73        
 26 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                1:07.80    1:07.02        
                  32.60     1:07.02 (34.42)                                        
 27 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:07.98        
                  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)                                        
 28 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.85    1:11.01        
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)                                        
 29 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:16.51    1:11.64        
 30 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:11.84        
                  34.14     1:11.84 (37.70)                                        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR                59.15         NS        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.29        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              1:22.99        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:06.11        SCR        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:01.35        SCR        
 -- Fein, Samuel B            17 NYSA-MR              1:06.66        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               1:18.80        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR                 57.59        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Matthew P          16 CSD-MR               1:04.99        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR              1:08.77        SCR        
 -- Sach, Kyle T              15 NJRC-NJ              1:16.03        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Haywood, Harry            18 NJRC-NJ              1:05.65        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.89        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT              1:04.24        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:57.65    1:58.20        
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:28.33 (31.33)     1:58.20 (29.87)
  2 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ              2:03.60    2:04.97        
                  28.74     1:00.05 (31.31)     1:32.18 (32.13)     2:04.97 (32.79)
  3 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:07.54    2:06.28        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)     1:34.69 (33.37)     2:06.28 (31.59)
  4 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              2:01.66    2:07.19        
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:33.75 (33.09)     2:07.19 (33.44)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.38    2:08.57        
                  28.83     1:01.16 (32.33)     1:35.86 (34.70)     2:08.57 (32.71)
  6 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.22    2:08.84        
                  30.68     1:03.71 (33.03)     1:36.55 (32.84)     2:08.84 (32.29)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:10.76        
                  30.61     1:04.16 (33.55)     1:37.83 (33.67)     2:10.76 (32.93)
  8 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.64    2:10.91        
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)     1:39.11 (34.63)     2:10.91 (31.80)
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              2:11.66    2:12.02        
                                1:05.60 ( )   2:12.02 (1:06.42)                    
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.55    2:12.30        
                  29.10     1:01.36 (32.26)     1:36.71 (35.35)     2:12.30 (35.59)
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              2:05.57    2:13.90        
                                1:04.06 ( )   2:13.90 (1:09.84)                    
 12 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              2:10.60    2:14.58        
                  31.79     1:05.85 (34.06)     1:41.89 (36.04)     2:14.58 (32.69)
 13 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.27    2:14.60        
                  32.97     1:07.41 (34.44)     1:41.74 (34.33)     2:14.60 (32.86)
 14 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.82    2:14.90        
                  31.66     1:06.38 (34.72)     1:41.17 (34.79)     2:14.90 (33.73)
 15 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:12.68    2:14.99        
                  31.09     1:05.74 (34.65)     1:40.85 (35.11)     2:14.99 (34.14)
 16 Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:16.02        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:40.45 (35.73)     2:16.02 (35.57)
 17 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.09    2:16.25        
                  30.25     1:04.87 (34.62)     1:41.61 (36.74)     2:16.25 (34.64)
 18 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.91    2:16.68        
                                1:04.70 ( )   2:16.68 (1:11.98)                    
 19 Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT              2:05.36    2:17.88        
                                1:04.71 ( )   2:17.88 (1:13.17)                    
 20 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:24.16    2:20.20        
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)     1:43.69 (36.40)     2:20.20 (36.51)
 21 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.00    2:20.75        
                                1:08.33 ( )   2:20.75 (1:12.42)                    
 22 Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:17.05    2:21.79        
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)     1:44.07 (37.48)     2:21.79 (37.72)
 23 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              2:17.67    2:22.10        
                                1:06.48 ( )   2:22.10 (1:15.62)                    
 24 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:21.21    2:22.90        
                  31.65     1:07.28 (35.63)     1:45.48 (38.20)     2:22.90 (37.42)
 25 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:22.99    2:23.03        
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)     1:46.43 (38.39)     2:23.03 (36.60)
 26 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.51    2:27.04        
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.93)     2:27.04 (38.13)
 27 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.13    2:27.13        
                  33.63     1:10.88 (37.25)     1:49.55 (38.67)     2:27.13 (37.58)
 28 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              2:29.18    2:27.39        
                                1:11.20 ( )   2:27.39 (1:16.19)                    
 29 MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT              2:22.68    2:28.32        
                  32.09     1:10.28 (38.19)     1:50.64 (40.36)     2:28.32 (37.68)
 30 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                2:43.26    2:33.33        
                  35.66     1:16.07 (40.41)     1:56.52 (40.45)     2:33.33 (36.81)
 31 Haywood, Harry            18 NJRC-NJ              2:38.58    2:33.79        
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:33.79 (1:22.00)                    
 32 Alicandri, Jack F         15 BB-NJ                2:43.73    2:34.04        
                  35.81     1:15.68 (39.87)     1:56.46 (40.78)     2:34.04 (37.58)
 33 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              2:43.31    2:35.36        
                  36.27     1:16.08 (39.81)     1:56.87 (40.79)     2:35.36 (38.49)
 34 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              2:18.00    2:36.43        
                  34.63     1:13.54 (38.91)     1:55.30 (41.76)     2:36.43 (41.13)
 34 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              2:52.00    2:36.43        
                  35.12     1:15.13 (40.01)     1:57.57 (42.44)     2:36.43 (38.86)
 36 Fuchs, David              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.68    2:50.08        
                  36.25     1:18.51 (42.26)     2:04.01 (45.50)     2:50.08 (46.07)
 37 Mitchell, Dennis          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.14    2:55.04        
                                1:20.38 ( )   2:55.04 (1:34.66)                    
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            2:17.12         NS        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              3:07.05        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              2:43.05        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT              2:00.71        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              2:14.39        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              2:45.66        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sach, Kyle T              15 NJRC-NJ              2:48.03        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              2:27.75        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:20.11        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                58.52    1:04.14        
                  31.12     1:04.14 (33.02)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:01.16    1:04.78        
                  31.74     1:04.78 (33.04)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.09    1:07.35        
                  33.23     1:07.35 (34.12)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.27    1:07.56        
                  32.71     1:07.56 (34.85)                                        
  5 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:03.95    1:07.57        
                  32.52     1:07.57 (35.05)                                        
  6 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ              1:05.01    1:08.32        
  7 Gulitti, Nicholas R       16 HAWK-AD              1:03.77    1:09.12        
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)                                        
  8 Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:08.04    1:10.28        
                  34.32     1:10.28 (35.96)                                        
  9 Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              1:08.28    1:10.92        
                  34.56     1:10.92 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.29    1:13.58        
                  35.73     1:13.58 (37.85)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:13.69        
                  35.39     1:13.69 (38.30)                                        
 12 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:07.36    1:13.89        
 13 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.17    1:15.09        
                  36.25     1:15.09 (38.84)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:19.99    1:15.18        
                  35.88     1:15.18 (39.30)                                        
 15 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.68    1:15.95        
                  36.69     1:15.95 (39.26)                                        
 16 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.74    1:16.31        
 17 Spichiger, Mike J         15 BB-NJ                1:18.85    1:18.63        
                  37.79     1:18.63 (40.84)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:18.95        
 19 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:21.64    1:19.78        
                  38.58     1:19.78 (41.20)                                        
 20 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               1:11.57    1:20.06        
 21 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:21.46    1:22.16        
                  39.89     1:22.16 (42.27)                                        
 22 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:29.00    1:31.86        
                  44.04     1:31.86 (47.82)                                        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              1:08.18         NS        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              1:27.58        SCR        
 -- Fein, Samuel B            17 NYSA-MR              1:17.42        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:14.37        SCR        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              1:15.36        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              1:23.72        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR              1:39.13        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:24.11        SCR        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:09.75        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT              1:13.79        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            1:13.15        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               1:33.39        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              1:21.35        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR              1:24.88        SCR        
 -- Haywood, Harry            18 NJRC-NJ              1:19.03        SCR        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              1:16.40        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ              2:18.70    2:19.79        
                  32.97     1:07.98 (35.01)     1:44.41 (36.43)     2:19.79 (35.38)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.01    2:20.64        
                  33.68     1:09.77 (36.09)     1:44.98 (35.21)     2:20.64 (35.66)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.58    2:20.65        
                                1:09.07 ( )   2:20.65 (1:11.58)                    
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              2:12.33    2:21.26        
                  34.04     1:10.19 (36.15)     1:46.28 (36.09)     2:21.26 (34.98)
  5 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              2:11.46    2:21.43        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)     1:46.00 (37.25)     2:21.43 (35.43)
  6 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:20.51    2:26.08        
                  33.76     1:11.47 (37.71)     1:49.56 (38.09)     2:26.08 (36.52)
  7 Campagna, Steven J        18 NDAC-MR              2:25.37    2:27.20        
                  35.35     1:12.83 (37.48)     1:50.38 (37.55)     2:27.20 (36.82)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR              2:33.08    2:30.76        
                  35.33     1:13.95 (38.62)     1:53.12 (39.17)     2:30.76 (37.64)
  9 Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:31.79    2:35.84        
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)     1:53.94 (40.63)     2:35.84 (41.90)
 10 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.57        
                  36.41     1:15.58 (39.17)     1:57.36 (41.78)     2:38.57 (41.21)
 11 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.38    2:41.90        
                  38.04     1:19.53 (41.49)     2:01.75 (42.22)     2:41.90 (40.15)
 12 MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT              2:39.89    2:42.99        
                  38.91     1:20.64 (41.73)     2:03.53 (42.89)     2:42.99 (39.46)
 13 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:49.99    2:50.90        
                                1:24.22 ( )   2:50.90 (1:26.68)                    
 14 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.78    2:52.69        
                  41.18     1:24.98 (43.80)     2:09.11 (44.13)     2:52.69 (43.58)
 15 Alicandri, Jack F         15 BB-NJ                2:47.10    2:53.29        
                  42.08     1:24.68 (42.60)     2:09.76 (45.08)     2:53.29 (43.53)
 16 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                2:54.29    2:56.28        
                  41.81     1:28.01 (46.20)     2:12.98 (44.97)     2:56.28 (43.30)
 17 Fuchs, David              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    3:09.68        
                  41.36     1:29.31 (47.95)     2:19.47 (50.16)     3:09.68 (50.21)
 18 Mitchell, Dennis          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.90    3:33.54        
 -- Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              3:12.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.55     1:28.72 (46.17)     2:15.33 (46.61)          DQ (47.56)
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            2:35.21         NS        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.39         NS        
 -- Spichiger, Mike J         15 BB-NJ                2:46.32         NS        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:29.59         NS        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR              3:16.70        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              2:58.23        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              2:54.46        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:08.81    1:11.88        
                  33.64     1:11.83 (38.19)      1:11.88 (0.05)                    
  2 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.88    1:16.06        
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)      1:16.06 (0.03)                    
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              1:15.05    1:17.94        
                                1:18.10 ( )         1:17.94 ( )                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.97    1:19.77        
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)         1:19.77 ( )                    
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:20.61        
                  38.28     1:20.61 (42.33)         1:20.61 ( )                    
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.92    1:20.80        
                  37.36     1:20.88 (43.52)         1:20.80 ( )                    
  7 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.36    1:20.88        
                  38.02     1:21.01 (42.99)         1:20.88 ( )                    
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              1:13.58    1:21.51        
                                1:21.56 ( )         1:21.51 ( )                    
  9 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                1:18.70    1:22.25        
                  38.11     1:22.55 (44.44)         1:22.25 ( )                    
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:23.64        
                  39.94     1:23.66 (43.72)         1:23.64 ( )                    
 11 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.76    1:23.67        
                  40.29     1:23.76 (43.47)         1:23.67 ( )                    
 12 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:24.12        
                  39.26     1:24.26 (45.00)         1:24.12 ( )                    
 13 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.12    1:26.60        
                                1:26.71 ( )         1:26.60 ( )                    
 14 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.81    1:27.15        
                  41.29     1:27.15 (45.86)                                        
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:19.35    1:29.08        
                  41.58     1:29.14 (47.56)         1:29.08 ( )                    
 16 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                1:26.72    1:30.08        
                  43.74     1:30.08 (46.34)                                        
 17 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:31.55        
 18 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:32.25        
                  43.53     1:32.25 (48.72)                                        
 19 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              1:33.33    1:33.24        
                  44.68     1:33.24 (48.56)                                        
 20 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:39.09        
                  46.30     1:39.09 (52.79)                                        
 -- Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:24.68         NS        
 -- Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              1:10.29         NS        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              1:16.39        SCR        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              1:32.00        SCR        
 -- Sach, Kyle T              15 NJRC-NJ              1:35.03        SCR        
 -- Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT              1:12.97        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:13.11        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              2:46.34    2:45.99        
                  39.53     1:21.98 (42.45)     2:05.05 (43.07)     2:45.99 (40.94)
  2 Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT              2:37.00    2:47.91        
                  37.77     1:20.07 (42.30)     2:03.56 (43.49)     2:47.91 (44.35)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              2:43.12    2:52.36        
                  39.48     1:23.28 (43.80)     2:06.80 (43.52)     2:52.36 (45.56)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:56.21        
                  39.95     1:24.55 (44.60)     2:10.22 (45.67)     2:56.21 (45.99)
  5 Zhao, Allen Y             17 NJRC-NJ              2:38.58    2:58.07        
                  38.39     1:23.42 (45.03)     2:11.22 (47.80)     2:58.07 (46.85)
  6 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                2:53.31    3:00.38        
                  40.47     1:25.93 (45.46)     2:14.06 (48.13)     3:00.38 (46.32)
  7 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.10    3:01.46        
                                1:26.93 ( )   3:01.46 (1:34.53)                    
  8 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.26    3:03.46        
                  41.89     1:27.76 (45.87)     2:15.60 (47.84)     3:03.46 (47.86)
  9 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                3:06.44    3:09.41        
                                1:31.84 ( )     2:21.68 (49.84)     3:09.41 (47.73)
 10 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              3:18.67    3:14.23        
                  44.47     1:35.28 (50.81)     2:25.62 (50.34)     3:14.23 (48.61)
 11 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              3:01.51    3:14.62        
                                1:30.32 ( )   3:14.62 (1:44.30)                    
 12 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR              3:26.23    3:16.23        
                  45.00     1:33.51 (48.51)     2:25.96 (52.45)     3:16.23 (50.27)
 13 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              3:23.05    3:17.57        
                  44.20     1:35.02 (50.82)     2:26.20 (51.18)     3:17.57 (51.37)
 14 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              3:25.00    3:32.60        
                                1:40.94 ( )   3:32.60 (1:51.66)                    
 15 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:33.78        
                  48.77     1:42.72 (53.95)     2:38.81 (56.09)     3:33.78 (54.97)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               2:59.68        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Matthew P          16 CSD-MR               2:59.99        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.58        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.19        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:38.11        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                56.85      59.89        
                  27.98       59.89 (31.91)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                57.84    1:02.19        
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              1:00.19    1:02.28        
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.49        
                  29.47     1:04.49 (35.02)                                        
  5 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.51    1:04.75        
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.77    1:05.20        
  7 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ              1:05.85    1:05.30        
                  30.69     1:05.30 (34.61)                                        
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:05.85        
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)                                        
  9 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:06.02        
                  31.69     1:06.02 (34.33)                                        
 10 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
 11 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.42    1:07.13        
                  31.64     1:07.13 (35.49)                                        
 12 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:07.22        
 13 Campagna, Steven J        18 NDAC-MR              1:01.68    1:08.23        
 14 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               1:06.53    1:08.77        
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:09.53        
                  32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)                                        
 16 Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              1:03.34    1:09.83        
                  32.66     1:09.83 (37.17)                                        
 17 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:09.91        
                  32.22     1:09.91 (37.69)                                        
 18 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                1:06.84    1:10.71        
                  31.94     1:10.71 (38.77)                                        
 19 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:10.97        
 20 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:11.19        
                  31.34     1:11.19 (39.85)                                        
 21 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:12.48        
 22 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.18    1:15.41        
                  34.37     1:15.41 (41.04)                                        
 23 Haywood, Harry            18 NJRC-NJ              1:16.52    1:15.81        
 24 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:19.44        
                  35.03     1:19.44 (44.41)                                        
 25 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              1:19.33    1:19.75        
                  35.05     1:19.75 (44.70)                                        
 26 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.13    1:27.13        
                  37.03     1:27.13 (50.10)                                        
 27 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:32.00    1:31.26        
                  39.60     1:31.26 (51.66)                                        
 -- Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT              1:04.85         NS        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              1:18.63         NS        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              1:00.68         NS        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              1:10.58        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:03.71        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR              1:17.51        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              2:11.80    2:15.67        
                  28.76     1:03.66 (34.90)     1:39.94 (36.28)     2:15.67 (35.73)
  2 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              2:14.54    2:25.03        
                  31.38     1:07.15 (35.77)     1:45.11 (37.96)     2:25.03 (39.92)
  3 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.34    2:28.99        
                  33.11     1:10.98 (37.87)     1:51.48 (40.50)     2:28.99 (37.51)
  4 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.42    2:29.03        
                  33.15     1:10.89 (37.74)     1:51.00 (40.11)     2:29.03 (38.03)
  5 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              2:53.44    2:32.42        
                  30.92     1:08.81 (37.89)     1:51.50 (42.69)     2:32.42 (40.92)
  6 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.34        
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)     1:52.34 (40.83)     2:35.34 (43.00)
  7 Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT              2:24.39    2:42.63        
                  34.69     1:17.16 (42.47)     2:00.62 (43.46)     2:42.63 (42.01)
  8 Donahue, Brian P          15 BB-NJ                2:39.18    2:44.89        
                                1:17.50 ( )   2:44.89 (1:27.39)                    
  9 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:42.76    2:46.55        
                  35.59     1:16.83 (41.24)     2:02.29 (45.46)     2:46.55 (44.26)
 10 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.08    2:54.81        
                                1:23.37 ( )   2:54.81 (1:31.44)                    
 11 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              3:09.61    3:13.40        
                  36.48     1:26.14 (49.66)     2:18.18 (52.04)     3:13.40 (55.22)
 12 Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:54.82    3:14.06        
                  39.70     1:27.03 (47.33)     2:21.12 (54.09)     3:14.06 (52.94)
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              2:44.31        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.20        SCR        
 -- Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:44.75        SCR        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR              2:14.37    2:18.46        
                  28.27     1:05.12 (36.85)     1:46.49 (41.37)     2:18.46 (31.97)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              2:17.64    2:24.37        
                  29.77     1:06.66 (36.89)     1:50.36 (43.70)     2:24.37 (34.01)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:24.87        
                  31.86     1:07.47 (35.61)     1:51.98 (44.51)     2:24.87 (32.89)
  4 Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT              2:19.33    2:25.83        
                  30.43     1:10.68 (40.25)     1:53.29 (42.61)     2:25.83 (32.54)
  5 Foley, Brian              18 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:25.96        
                  31.37     1:06.80 (35.43)     1:52.09 (45.29)     2:25.96 (33.87)
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              2:20.70    2:26.13        
                  30.35     1:10.84 (40.49)     1:53.90 (43.06)     2:26.13 (32.23)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.86    2:27.29        
                  31.90     1:10.04 (38.14)     1:53.96 (43.92)     2:27.29 (33.33)
  8 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              2:29.81    2:31.07        
                  33.43     1:13.07 (39.64)     1:55.53 (42.46)     2:31.07 (35.54)
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR              2:29.45    2:31.81        
                  31.41     1:10.78 (39.37)     1:58.84 (48.06)     2:31.81 (32.97)
 10 Hanson, Matt E            18 NYSA-MR              2:27.82    2:32.73        
                  31.38     1:10.63 (39.25)     1:58.26 (47.63)     2:32.73 (34.47)
 11 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              2:20.94    2:32.88        
                  31.00     1:12.38 (41.38)     1:57.10 (44.72)     2:32.88 (35.78)
 12 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.06    2:33.02        
                                1:12.27 ( )   2:33.02 (1:20.75)                    
 13 Gulitti, Nicholas R       16 HAWK-AD              2:21.49    2:35.84        
                                1:12.96 ( )   2:35.84 (1:22.88)                    
 14 Zhao, Allen Y             17 NJRC-NJ              2:35.41    2:36.55        
                  33.63     1:15.44 (41.81)     2:00.20 (44.76)     2:36.55 (36.35)
 15 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              2:32.00    2:38.99        
                  32.70     1:17.95 (45.25)     2:02.96 (45.01)     2:38.99 (36.03)
 16 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               2:30.95    2:39.33        
                                1:14.69 ( )   2:39.33 (1:24.64)                    
 17 Prince, Troy B            16 NJRC-NJ              2:50.05    2:40.50        
                                1:17.04 ( )   2:40.50 (1:23.46)                    
 18 Villa, Derek C            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.68    2:41.95        
                  33.87     1:14.07 (40.20)     2:06.19 (52.12)     2:41.95 (35.76)
 19 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:42.41        
                  31.58     1:13.14 (41.56)     2:03.22 (50.08)     2:42.41 (39.19)
 19 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               2:35.19    2:42.41        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:42.41 (1:25.62)                    
 21 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:38.05    2:42.76        
                  33.00     1:14.89 (41.89)     2:06.98 (52.09)     2:42.76 (35.78)
 22 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:37.26    2:44.67        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)     2:05.61 (47.30)     2:44.67 (39.06)
 23 Spichiger, Mike J         15 BB-NJ                2:57.47    2:47.71        
                  33.61     1:17.29 (43.68)     2:09.33 (52.04)     2:47.71 (38.38)
 24 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              3:22.57    2:53.06        
                  39.41     1:26.36 (46.95)     2:15.02 (48.66)     2:53.06 (38.04)
 25 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              2:55.80    2:54.91        
                                1:23.71 ( )   2:54.91 (1:31.20)                    
 26 Bough, Matt W             16 BB-NJ                2:51.56    2:55.72        
                  36.78     1:22.88 (46.10)     2:13.64 (50.76)     2:55.72 (42.08)
 -- Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               3:20.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.49     1:21.11 (44.62)     2:14.05 (52.94)          DQ (45.74)
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              2:25.37         NS        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph R      15 NYSA-MR              3:07.32        SCR        
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            2:41.44        SCR        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR              2:32.41        SCR        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Matthew P          16 CSD-MR               2:59.99        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              2:33.08        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              2:59.28        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.00        SCR        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.84        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Morales, Lukas            18 NYSA-MR              3:00.88        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 NJRC-NJ              4:17.19    4:24.93        
                  29.50     1:02.56 (33.06)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:09.99 (34.12)
        2:43.98 (33.99)     3:17.64 (33.66)     3:51.26 (33.62)     4:24.93 (33.67)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:27.88        
                  28.84     1:02.78 (33.94)     1:37.71 (34.93)     2:12.61 (34.90)
        2:47.75 (35.14)     3:20.05 (32.30)     3:54.95 (34.90)     4:27.88 (32.93)
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              4:36.79    4:30.29        
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:38.84 (34.94)     2:13.93 (35.09)
        2:48.82 (34.89)     3:23.46 (34.64)     3:57.49 (34.03)     4:30.29 (32.80)
  4 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.33    4:31.62        
                  30.34     1:03.63 (33.29)     1:38.20 (34.57)     2:12.64 (34.44)
        2:47.72 (35.08)     3:22.47 (34.75)     3:57.38 (34.91)     4:31.62 (34.24)
  5 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              4:27.80    4:33.14        
                  31.31     1:04.82 (33.51)     1:39.69 (34.87)     2:14.63 (34.94)
        2:49.80 (35.17)     3:24.79 (34.99)     4:00.07 (35.28)     4:33.14 (33.07)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.01    4:33.93        
                                1:05.28 ( )                             2:14.63 ( )
                                3:25.05 ( )   4:33.93 (1:08.88)                    
  7 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.85    4:34.08        
                                1:05.75 ( )                             2:15.65 ( )
                                3:26.21 ( )   4:34.08 (1:07.87)                    
  8 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              4:17.67    4:34.20        
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)     1:39.43 (34.59)     2:14.71 (35.28)
        2:49.85 (35.14)     3:25.27 (35.42)     4:00.46 (35.19)     4:34.20 (33.74)
  9 Wargo, Nick G             17 ZEUS-CT              4:24.46    4:38.41        
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)     1:39.98 (35.06)     2:15.58 (35.60)
        2:51.10 (35.52)     3:26.95 (35.85)     4:03.26 (36.31)     4:38.41 (35.15)
 10 Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              4:36.79    4:38.48        
                  30.03     1:03.78 (33.75)     1:38.65 (34.87)     2:14.48 (35.83)
        2:50.13 (35.65)     3:26.61 (36.48)     4:02.79 (36.18)     4:38.48 (35.69)
 11 Kelly, Conor              17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:36.79    4:42.93        
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)     1:40.83 (36.08)     2:17.28 (36.45)
        2:55.24 (37.96)     3:32.61 (37.37)     4:09.29 (36.68)     4:42.93 (33.64)
 12 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR              4:37.28    4:44.36        
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)     1:40.61 (36.07)     2:17.77 (37.16)
        2:56.21 (38.44)     3:33.93 (37.72)     4:10.60 (36.67)     4:44.36 (33.76)
 13 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:50.02    4:44.81        
                  30.69     1:05.27 (34.58)     1:41.15 (35.88)     2:18.16 (37.01)
        2:54.88 (36.72)     3:32.39 (37.51)     4:08.25 (35.86)     4:44.81 (36.56)
 14 Prince, Troy B            16 NJRC-NJ              4:59.08    4:48.03        
                  31.87     1:07.75 (35.88)     1:45.12 (37.37)     2:22.27 (37.15)
        2:59.00 (36.73)     3:36.11 (37.11)     4:12.93 (36.82)     4:48.03 (35.10)
 15 Thatcher, Timothy P       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:01.29    4:52.22        
                  34.16     1:10.97 (36.81)     1:48.50 (37.53)     2:26.96 (38.46)
        3:04.84 (37.88)     3:42.01 (37.17)     4:16.98 (34.97)     4:52.22 (35.24)
 16 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              4:44.50    4:53.40        
                                1:09.03 ( )                             2:24.34 ( )
                                3:39.99 ( )   4:53.40 (1:13.41)                    
 17 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              4:48.70    4:53.52        
                                1:08.85 ( )                             2:24.72 ( )
                                3:40.58 ( )   4:53.52 (1:12.94)                    
 18 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              4:42.92    4:54.97        
                  32.75     1:07.70 (34.95)     1:45.35 (37.65)     2:24.11 (38.76)
        3:02.19 (38.08)     3:40.52 (38.33)     4:18.84 (38.32)     4:54.97 (36.13)
 19 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               5:01.13    4:55.98        
                                1:08.92 ( )                             2:24.27 ( )
                                3:40.57 ( )   4:55.98 (1:15.41)                    
 20 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               5:09.99    4:56.49        
                  32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)     1:48.95 (38.29)     2:27.37 (38.42)
        3:05.17 (37.80)     3:43.73 (38.56)     4:21.79 (38.06)     4:56.49 (34.70)
 21 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:56.03    4:56.50        
                  32.94     1:10.13 (37.19)     1:48.70 (38.57)     2:28.37 (39.67)
        3:06.31 (37.94)     3:44.87 (38.56)     4:22.58 (37.71)     4:56.50 (33.92)
 22 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:50.90    4:57.38        
                  33.53     1:10.96 (37.43)     1:49.14 (38.18)     2:27.91 (38.77)
        3:06.31 (38.40)     3:44.88 (38.57)     4:22.41 (37.53)     4:57.38 (34.97)
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              4:59.01    4:58.80        
                                1:10.68 ( )                             2:28.23 ( )
                                3:45.12 ( )   4:58.80 (1:13.68)                    
 24 Ramos, Andres I           17 ZEUS-CT              4:32.85    4:59.29        
                  32.34     1:09.21 (36.87)     1:48.73 (39.52)     2:27.33 (38.60)
        3:03.57 (36.24)     3:42.41 (38.84)     4:21.15 (38.74)     4:59.29 (38.14)
 25 Costanzo, Chris           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.39    4:59.35        
                                1:12.27 ( )                             2:28.61 ( )
                                3:46.02 ( )   4:59.35 (1:13.33)                    
 26 Jarski, Alex C            13 AG-MR                5:20.69    5:02.26        
                  34.53     1:12.40 (37.87)     1:51.13 (38.73)     2:30.15 (39.02)
        3:08.59 (38.44)     3:47.77 (39.18)     4:26.56 (38.79)     5:02.26 (35.70)
 27 Discala, Christopher V    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:22.13    5:03.25        
                                1:13.33 ( )                             2:31.00 ( )
                                3:48.03 ( )   5:03.25 (1:15.22)                    
 28 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              5:31.69    5:04.73        
                  33.07     1:11.51 (38.44)     1:51.21 (39.70)     2:30.35 (39.14)
        3:09.47 (39.12)     3:48.87 (39.40)     4:27.76 (38.89)     5:04.73 (36.97)
 29 Ramos, Alejandro E        15 ZEUS-CT              5:04.23    5:04.97        
                  34.34     1:12.56 (38.22)     1:51.85 (39.29)     2:32.00 (40.15)
        3:10.92 (38.92)     3:49.88 (38.96)     4:28.07 (38.19)     5:04.97 (36.90)
 30 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:06.72    5:05.77        
                                1:10.30 ( )                             2:28.63 ( )
                                3:47.45 ( )   5:05.77 (1:18.32)                    
 31 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              5:38.36    5:06.46        
                  32.84     1:11.70 (38.86)     1:50.89 (39.19)     2:30.83 (39.94)
        3:10.22 (39.39)     3:50.01 (39.79)     4:29.23 (39.22)     5:06.46 (37.23)
 32 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               5:02.50    5:06.53        
                  33.19     1:09.98 (36.79)     1:48.94 (38.96)     2:28.01 (39.07)
        3:07.88 (39.87)     3:48.13 (40.25)     4:27.84 (39.71)     5:06.53 (38.69)
 33 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               4:50.00    5:07.56        
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)     1:49.03 (38.62)     2:28.80 (39.77)
        3:08.20 (39.40)     3:48.42 (40.22)     4:28.31 (39.89)     5:07.56 (39.25)
 34 McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              5:04.11    5:09.43        
                  32.10     1:08.65 (36.55)     1:47.42 (38.77)     2:27.29 (39.87)
        3:08.06 (40.77)     3:49.18 (41.12)     4:29.19 (40.01)     5:09.43 (40.24)
 35 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               4:55.72    5:10.98        
                  32.60     1:09.63 (37.03)     1:48.64 (39.01)     2:28.96 (40.32)
        3:09.73 (40.77)     3:50.79 (41.06)     4:31.54 (40.75)     5:10.98 (39.44)
 36 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              5:02.93    5:11.63        
                  33.95     1:12.20 (38.25)     1:51.74 (39.54)     2:31.93 (40.19)
        3:12.11 (40.18)     3:52.30 (40.19)     4:31.19 (38.89)     5:11.63 (40.44)
 37 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:13.23        
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)     1:55.82 (40.20)     2:35.89 (40.07)
        3:15.58 (39.69)     3:56.07 (40.49)     4:35.92 (39.85)     5:13.23 (37.31)
 38 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:22.19    5:13.66        
                  36.41     1:16.07 (39.66)     1:56.84 (40.77)     2:37.33 (40.49)
        3:18.15 (40.82)     3:57.92 (39.77)     4:38.01 (40.09)     5:13.66 (35.65)
 39 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               5:07.63    5:19.10        
                  34.79     1:14.23 (39.44)     1:53.38 (39.15)     2:32.87 (39.49)
        3:14.28 (41.41)     3:56.05 (41.77)     4:38.49 (42.44)     5:19.10 (40.61)
 40 Newsome, Andrew C         14 NJRC-NJ              5:15.03    5:22.03        
                  33.84     1:12.77 (38.93)     1:52.92 (40.15)     2:34.57 (41.65)
        3:16.12 (41.55)     3:58.32 (42.20)     4:40.54 (42.22)     5:22.03 (41.49)
 41 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              5:21.65    5:23.57        
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)     1:58.45 (41.05)     2:40.00 (41.55)
        3:20.87 (40.87)     4:02.27 (41.40)     4:43.60 (41.33)     5:23.57 (39.97)
 42 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              5:20.00    5:26.46        
                  36.45     1:16.54 (40.09)     1:58.18 (41.64)     2:39.90 (41.72)
        3:22.05 (42.15)     4:04.26 (42.21)     4:45.92 (41.66)     5:26.46 (40.54)
 43 Maya, David               14 ZEUS-CT              5:34.66    5:28.66        
                  34.70     1:15.97 (41.27)     1:58.16 (42.19)     2:40.46 (42.30)
        3:22.41 (41.95)     4:05.66 (43.25)     4:49.00 (43.34)     5:28.66 (39.66)
 44 McHeffey, Christopher L   14 NJRC-NJ              5:32.03    5:40.62        
                  35.41     1:16.97 (41.56)     2:00.68 (43.71)     2:45.43 (44.75)
        3:30.05 (44.62)     4:14.42 (44.37)     4:59.02 (44.60)     5:40.62 (41.60)
 45 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:41.02        
                  36.29     1:18.48 (42.19)     2:05.20 (46.72)     2:50.92 (45.72)
        3:32.94 (42.02)     4:17.76 (44.82)     5:01.78 (44.02)     5:41.02 (39.24)
 46 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               5:50.66    5:44.02        
                  36.56     1:20.18 (43.62)     2:06.13 (45.95)     2:52.72 (46.59)
        3:39.33 (46.61)     4:24.70 (45.37)     5:04.35 (39.65)     5:44.02 (39.67)
 47 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               5:49.48    5:45.57        
                                1:17.60 ( )                             2:47.06 ( )
                                4:17.65 ( )   5:45.57 (1:27.92)                    
 48 Gilbert, Grant F          13 NJRC-NJ              5:30.03    5:49.27        
                                1:17.26 ( )                             2:46.65 ( )
                                4:18.59 ( )   5:49.27 (1:30.68)                    
 49 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:12.94        
                  37.89     1:23.60 (45.71)                             3:01.80 ( )
                                4:41.32 ( )     5:27.94 (46.62)     6:12.94 (45.00)
 50 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              5:38.77    6:22.49        
                  41.90     1:29.05 (47.15)     2:19.02 (49.97)     3:07.90 (48.88)
        3:58.17 (50.27)     4:47.74 (49.57)     5:37.10 (49.36)     6:22.49 (45.39)
 -- Charleston, Jared A       17 NYSA-MR              4:47.26         NS        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         18 NYSA-MR              4:27.50        SCR        
 -- Fein, Samuel B            17 NYSA-MR              5:22.63        SCR        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              4:17.20        SCR        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 15 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            4:49.59        SCR        
 -- Sach, Kyle T              15 NJRC-NJ              5:45.03        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               5:54.58        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Patrick O      18 ZEUS-CT              4:54.87        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.83        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              4:55.29        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               4:39.71        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              4:41.34        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              5:21.01        SCR        
 -- Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            5:14.75        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            19 NYSA-MR              4:43.70    5:02.04        
                  31.32     1:06.88 (35.56)     1:46.87 (39.99)     2:25.90 (39.03)
        3:09.93 (44.03)     3:54.46 (44.53)     4:29.03 (34.57)     5:02.04 (33.01)
  2 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.21    5:03.71        
                  31.72     1:08.42 (36.70)     1:46.36 (37.94)     2:23.11 (36.75)
        3:08.64 (45.53)     3:54.60 (45.96)     4:29.56 (34.96)     5:03.71 (34.15)
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS-CT              4:58.68    5:03.88        
                  30.60     1:08.01 (37.41)     1:49.22 (41.21)     2:29.92 (40.70)
        3:12.68 (42.76)     3:55.92 (43.24)     4:30.41 (34.49)     5:03.88 (33.47)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:11.59    5:07.38        
                                1:07.70 ( )                             2:27.41 ( )
                                4:00.09 ( )   5:07.38 (1:07.29)                    
  5 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS-CT              5:00.43    5:08.92        
                  30.76     1:05.69 (34.93)     1:47.42 (41.73)     2:28.34 (40.92)
        3:14.10 (45.76)     4:00.90 (46.80)     4:36.59 (35.69)     5:08.92 (32.33)
  6 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:10.99        
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)     1:45.83 (39.94)     2:25.72 (39.89)
        3:14.47 (48.75)     4:04.51 (50.04)     4:37.66 (33.15)     5:10.99 (33.33)
  7 Morano, Matthew V         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:12.96    5:16.87        
                                1:09.31 ( )                             2:30.39 ( )
                                4:08.53 ( )   5:16.87 (1:08.34)                    
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.09    5:17.66        
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)     1:52.00 (41.33)     2:30.60 (38.60)
        3:18.74 (48.14)     4:05.10 (46.36)     4:42.71 (37.61)     5:17.66 (34.95)
  9 Callaghan, James          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:17.60    5:17.78        
                                1:09.61 ( )                             2:31.00 ( )
                                4:04.53 ( )   5:17.78 (1:13.25)                    
 10 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              5:21.86    5:22.12        
                  35.11     1:16.36 (41.25)     1:58.11 (41.75)     2:40.45 (42.34)
        3:23.41 (42.96)     4:08.81 (45.40)     4:45.50 (36.69)     5:22.12 (36.62)
 11 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.71    5:26.58        
                  35.42     1:15.37 (39.95)     1:56.86 (41.49)     2:37.67 (40.81)
        3:26.27 (48.60)     4:15.18 (48.91)     4:51.04 (35.86)     5:26.58 (35.54)
 12 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:33.61    5:26.73        
                                1:08.94 ( )                             2:32.84 ( )
                                4:12.84 ( )   5:26.73 (1:13.89)                    
 13 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR              5:28.85    5:30.41        
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)     1:53.23 (43.05)     2:35.11 (41.88)
        3:25.36 (50.25)     4:16.18 (50.82)     4:54.85 (38.67)     5:30.41 (35.56)
 14 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              5:30.00    5:32.51        
                  33.33     1:12.92 (39.59)     1:56.25 (43.33)     2:39.80 (43.55)
        3:29.97 (50.17)     4:19.99 (50.02)     4:57.57 (37.58)     5:32.51 (34.94)
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.77    5:34.79        
                  34.38     1:17.31 (42.93)     1:58.40 (41.09)     2:38.60 (40.20)
        3:26.86 (48.26)     4:16.95 (50.09)     4:56.49 (39.54)     5:34.79 (38.30)
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              5:49.16    5:38.48        
                                1:14.49 ( )                             2:49.47 ( )
                                4:23.16 ( )   5:38.48 (1:15.32)                    
 17 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               6:14.68    5:47.05        
                                1:12.01 ( )                             2:43.55 ( )
                                4:29.62 ( )   5:47.05 (1:17.43)                    
 18 Pepel, James C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:43.14    5:48.70        
                  36.15     1:16.62 (40.47)     2:03.33 (46.71)     2:47.38 (44.05)
        3:38.83 (51.45)     4:30.69 (51.86)     5:10.45 (39.76)     5:48.70 (38.25)
 19 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.00    5:49.78        
                                1:20.84 ( )                             2:52.10 ( )
                                4:32.75 ( )   5:49.78 (1:17.03)                    
 20 Gupta, Niko K             14 ZEUS-CT              6:09.63    5:52.91        
                                1:19.11 ( )                             2:50.11 ( )
                                4:32.49 ( )   5:52.91 (1:20.42)                    
 21 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:52.95    5:55.45        
                  36.33     1:21.40 (45.07)     2:05.55 (44.15)     2:49.32 (43.77)
        3:43.49 (54.17)     4:36.71 (53.22)     5:16.18 (39.47)     5:55.45 (39.27)
 22 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    5:57.44        
                  40.08     1:26.78 (46.70)     2:13.03 (46.25)     2:56.85 (43.82)
        3:49.48 (52.63)     4:39.41 (49.93)     5:19.83 (40.42)     5:57.44 (37.61)
 23 Ceci, Giancarlo           15 ZEUS-CT              6:17.07    6:12.75        
                  35.59     1:19.98 (44.39)     2:11.19 (51.21)     3:02.01 (50.82)
        3:55.57 (53.56)     4:53.75 (58.18)     5:33.09 (39.34)     6:12.75 (39.66)
 24 Maya, David               14 ZEUS-CT              6:34.25    6:20.49        
                  35.24     1:24.37 (49.13)     2:14.16 (49.79)     3:02.17 (48.01)
        3:56.31 (54.14)     4:54.92 (58.61)     5:38.04 (43.12)     6:20.49 (42.45)
 -- Cardona, Brian            15 Unzeus-CT            5:53.06         NS        
                  37.65                                                            
 -- Parra, Michael            13 Unzeus-CT            5:55.55         NS        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:05.00        SCR        
 -- Brito III, Valentin       15 ZEUS-CT              5:45.00        SCR