Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/29/2013 01:43 PM
          2013 MR NYSA April Record Breaker - 4/27/2013 to 4/28/2013           
                              Sanction #: 130402                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 31.94   4/12/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR                33.42      33.24        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.15        
  3 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 33.70      34.87        
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                34.65      34.92        
  5 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                35.94      35.16        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                35.32      35.70        
  7 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.39        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR              37.01      36.66        
  9 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                38.05      37.03        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.33      37.20        
 11 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                37.45      37.30        
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                36.39      37.30        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                38.63      37.72        
 14 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR              37.21      38.13        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR                38.45      38.99        
 16 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                41.30      39.04        
 17 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 39.50      39.07        
 18 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                39.27      39.12        
 19 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.84      39.50        
 20 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                39.89      39.63        
 21 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.04      40.11        
 22 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.61      40.23        
 23 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR              40.80      40.43        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR                39.62      40.58        
 25 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                40.70      40.76        
 26 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.08        
 27 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR              43.55      41.35        
 28 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 43.26      41.71        
 29 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR              42.79      42.18        
 30 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 41.85      44.56        
 31 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.18        
 32 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                45.77      45.46        
 33 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                54.17      47.43        
 34 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 43.10      49.22        
 35 Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.36        
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR                 48.01      49.82        
 37 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                54.28      49.84        
 38 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 53.21      49.87        
 39 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR              1:03.86      50.11        
 40 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR                 50.66      50.30        
 41 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.28        
 42 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR                 52.88      53.53        
 43 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR                 56.79      54.54        
 44 Berardi, Jaclyn R          9 WEST-MR                52.57      55.38        
 45 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                58.39      56.97        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR              1:00.76      59.29        
 47 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR                 59.54    1:01.27        
 48 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR              1:14.61    1:17.11        
 49 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:11.89    1:17.42        
 50 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:13.23    1:18.69        
 -- Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR                43.10         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:08.65    6/5/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:15.85    1:15.44        
                  36.56     1:15.44 (38.88)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.07        
                  36.34     1:16.07 (39.73)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:18.67    1:19.93        
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:22.46    1:20.76        
                  39.03     1:20.76 (41.73)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:22.10    1:20.79        
                  37.99     1:20.79 (42.80)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:19.25    1:21.33        
                  39.14     1:21.33 (42.19)                                        
  7 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              1:25.63    1:22.27        
                  40.79     1:22.27 (41.48)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.24    1:23.72        
                  39.71     1:23.72 (44.01)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR              1:30.07    1:24.29        
                  39.60     1:24.29 (44.69)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:24.59        
                  39.66     1:24.59 (44.93)                                        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR              1:32.26    1:25.27        
                  40.52     1:25.27 (44.75)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.35    1:25.70        
                  40.75     1:25.70 (44.95)                                        
 13 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:32.66    1:26.77        
                  42.53     1:26.77 (44.24)                                        
 14 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:26.88        
                  40.55     1:26.88 (46.33)                                        
 15 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:26.94        
                  42.83     1:26.94 (44.11)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:27.97    1:27.16        
                  41.22     1:27.16 (45.94)                                        
 17 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.27    1:28.56        
                  40.45     1:28.56 (48.11)                                        
 18 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:29.13    1:29.35        
                  42.13     1:29.35 (47.22)                                        
 19 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.70    1:29.52        
                  43.30     1:29.52 (46.22)                                        
 20 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:27.29    1:30.55        
                  43.25     1:30.55 (47.30)                                        
 21 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              1:28.00    1:32.42        
                  42.05     1:32.42 (50.37)                                        
 22 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR               1:34.53    1:34.88        
                  43.19     1:34.88 (51.69)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.05        
                  45.14     1:37.05 (51.91)                                        
 24 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            1:38.14    1:37.09        
                  44.41     1:37.09 (52.68)                                        
 25 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            1:41.11    1:38.07        
                  47.65     1:38.07 (50.42)                                        
 26 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR            1:43.97    1:39.86        
                  46.16     1:39.86 (53.70)                                        
 27 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR              1:46.80    1:44.99        
                  49.47     1:44.99 (55.52)                                        
 28 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.49    1:54.08        
                  51.65   1:54.08 (1:02.43)                                        
 29 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.26        
                  53.32   1:54.26 (1:00.94)                                        
 30 Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.21        
                  54.68   1:57.21 (1:02.53)                                        
 31 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR              2:04.05    2:01.14        
                  57.29   2:01.14 (1:03.85)                                        
 32 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:02.71        
                  57.60   2:02.71 (1:05.11)                                        
 33 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.09        
                  59.50   2:06.09 (1:06.59)                                        
 34 Tsirlin, Katarina          8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:03.00    2:12.97        
                  57.74   2:12.97 (1:15.23)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:17.36        
                1:03.78   2:17.36 (1:13.58)                                        
 36 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR               2:16.00    2:21.76        
                1:04.85   2:21.76 (1:16.91)                                        
 37 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               2:12.00    2:23.93        
                1:05.75   2:23.93 (1:18.18)                                        
 38 Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:32.46        
                1:00.87   2:32.46 (1:31.59)                                        
 39 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:34.36        
 40 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.10        
                1:20.88   2:59.10 (1:38.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 37.49    4/1/2011 Lucy Elliott, YFD-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                41.78      40.55        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.02        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR              42.19      41.52        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                42.44      42.09        
  5 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.97      42.51        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                42.87      42.55        
  7 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                45.22      44.82        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 45.14      45.02        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                44.31      45.97        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                43.78      46.45        
 11 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                45.03      46.52        
 12 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.95        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                48.01      47.53        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 45.41      47.63        
 15 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.12      48.69        
 16 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.87      48.97        
 17 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR                52.27      50.02        
 18 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.53        
 19 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR              52.86      51.13        
 20 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR              56.23      51.87        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 54.00      54.13        
 22 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 56.98      54.81        
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                57.84      55.26        
 24 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR              55.84      56.10        
 25 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR              1:01.58      58.39        
 26 Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR                 58.66      59.67        
 27 Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.45        
 28 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
 29 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR                59.41    1:00.78        
 30 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR                 58.25    1:02.09        
 31 Tsirlin, Katarina          8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    1:02.75        
 32 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR                 54.66    1:03.95        
 33 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR              1:07.17    1:05.60        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR              1:17.93    1:06.00        
 35 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:00.66    1:09.03        
 36 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR               1:12.35    1:11.18        
 37 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               1:13.90    1:13.95        
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR              1:25.73    1:21.64        
 39 Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:27.77        
 -- Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                40.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:26.96   7/13/2012 Jessica G. Santosa at 2012 MR-, NCAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:33.96    1:27.68        
                  43.24     1:27.68 (44.44)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR              1:26.98    1:27.75        
                  42.12     1:27.75 (45.63)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.85        
                  42.86     1:28.85 (45.99)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:29.51    1:29.83        
                  43.85     1:29.83 (45.98)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.24    1:31.68        
                  44.26     1:31.68 (47.42)                                        
  6 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              1:38.90    1:34.28        
                  45.42     1:34.28 (48.86)                                        
  7 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              1:31.09    1:34.34        
                  46.62     1:34.34 (47.72)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:39.81    1:36.59        
                  46.79     1:36.59 (49.80)                                        
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR              1:33.65    1:36.94        
                  47.87     1:36.94 (49.07)                                        
 10 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR              1:36.21    1:37.26        
                  45.70     1:37.26 (51.56)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:36.03    1:38.87        
                  46.90     1:38.87 (51.97)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.86    1:38.87        
                  48.47     1:38.87 (50.40)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR              1:38.39    1:40.66        
                  48.23     1:40.66 (52.43)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR              1:48.07    1:41.12        
                  50.03     1:41.12 (51.09)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR              1:40.03    1:41.23        
                  49.80     1:41.23 (51.43)                                        
 16 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:41.95        
                1:41.95         1:41.95 ( )                                        
 17 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR               1:41.38    1:43.73        
                  50.08     1:43.73 (53.65)                                        
 18 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.84    1:44.85        
                  49.87     1:44.85 (54.98)                                        
 19 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR               1:43.68    1:46.46        
                  52.78     1:46.46 (53.68)                                        
 20 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:55.68    1:48.48        
                  52.37     1:48.48 (56.11)                                        
 21 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.20        
                  53.17     1:49.20 (56.03)                                        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            1:59.92    1:50.38        
                  53.33     1:50.38 (57.05)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:50.46    1:50.50        
                  54.96     1:50.50 (55.54)                                        
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR              2:11.21    1:55.57        
                  56.09     1:55.57 (59.48)                                        
 24 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR            1:56.02    1:55.57        
                  58.33     1:55.57 (57.24)                                        
 26 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:56.59        
                  55.19   1:56.59 (1:01.40)                                        
 27 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            2:08.89    2:02.85        
                  58.90   2:02.85 (1:03.95)                                        
 28 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:59.45    2:04.26        
                  59.60   2:04.26 (1:04.66)                                        
 29 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR               2:06.45    2:06.02        
                1:00.40   2:06.02 (1:05.62)                                        
 30 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.45        
                1:03.17   2:06.45 (1:03.28)                                        
 31 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               2:16.84    2:09.62        
 32 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR              2:11.17    2:09.71        
 33 Berardi, Jaclyn R          9 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:12.27        
                1:03.65   2:12.27 (1:08.62)                                        
 34 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR              2:14.12    2:15.14        
                1:01.37   2:15.14 (1:13.77)                                        
 35 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               2:36.65    2:17.88        
                1:04.58   2:17.88 (1:13.30)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.98        
                1:09.87   2:23.98 (1:14.11)                                        
 37 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               2:01.66    2:25.05        
                1:11.36   2:25.05 (1:13.69)                                        
 38 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               2:12.66    2:32.74        
                1:09.64   2:32.74 (1:23.10)                                        
 -- Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR               2:07.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.99        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.38        DQ (1:25.62)                                        
 -- Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR              1:22.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.58          DQ (41.49)                                        
 -- Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR              1:50.89         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 42.29   4/13/2012 Emily N. Weiss at 2012 MR NCAC, YFD-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          10 WEST-MR                41.76      41.41#       
  2 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                44.76      46.26        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                48.19      46.66        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR              48.47      46.83        
  5 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.55      47.03        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                47.96      47.63        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 46.83      49.13        
  8 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR                48.14      49.64        
  9 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR              49.05      49.93        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.07        
 11 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR              50.62      51.46        
 12 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR              50.17      52.38        
 13 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                51.91      52.83        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 50.87      54.04        
 15 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                52.75      54.16        
 16 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.30      54.20        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                55.13      54.75        
 18 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR                51.54      54.83        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 56.00      55.24        
 19 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                56.13      55.24        
 21 Gjertsen, Allison C       10 WEST-MR                56.40      55.74        
 22 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 57.62      57.23        
 23 Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR                59.82      57.78        
 24 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR              57.80      58.41        
 25 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR              1:08.27      59.52        
 26 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.22        
 27 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 59.29    1:01.03        
 28 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR              57.34    1:01.07        
 29 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR                 59.07    1:01.38        
 30 Berardi, Jaclyn R          9 WEST-MR              1:00.16    1:02.49        
 31 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR              1:18.04    1:08.37        
 32 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:09.81    1:09.27        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.48        
 34 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.13        
 35 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.08        
 36 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:17.29    1:14.36        
 37 Hargrove, Alana E          8 NFS-MR               1:18.99    1:20.14        
 38 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.63        
 39 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               1:27.70    1:24.79        
 40 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 59.51    1:29.77        
 41 Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:48.56        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                55.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               1:00.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Carolan, Emma M           10 NYSA-MR              1:06.08         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:31.94   4/13/2012 Emily N. Weiss at 2012 MR NCAC, YFD-MR     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:38.59    1:37.08        
                  47.37     1:37.08 (49.71)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:45.98    1:40.52        
                  48.10     1:40.52 (52.42)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:45.94    1:46.69        
                  51.73     1:46.69 (54.96)                                        
  4 Labita, Julia             10 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:48.17        
                  51.16     1:48.17 (57.01)                                        
  5 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR              1:56.25    1:50.15        
                  53.32     1:50.15 (56.83)                                        
  6 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            1:50.86    1:50.38        
                  53.44     1:50.38 (56.94)                                        
  7 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:51.27        
                  52.01     1:51.27 (59.26)                                        
  8 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR              1:54.14    1:54.71        
                  55.70     1:54.71 (59.01)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR              1:49.02    1:54.84        
                  54.27   1:54.84 (1:00.57)                                        
 10 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              2:06.14    1:57.15        
                  56.47   1:57.15 (1:00.68)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:54.39    1:57.95        
                  56.27   1:57.95 (1:01.68)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:58.71    1:59.03        
                  56.34   1:59.03 (1:02.69)                                        
 13 Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               2:11.69    2:03.83        
                  59.52   2:03.83 (1:04.31)                                        
 14 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               2:14.44    2:05.68        
                1:02.04   2:05.68 (1:03.64)                                        
 15 Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR            2:12.91    2:11.77        
                1:04.56   2:11.77 (1:07.21)                                        
 16 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.18        
                1:09.91   2:24.18 (1:14.27)                                        
 17 Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR               2:09.66    2:24.81        
                1:11.54   2:24.81 (1:13.27)                                        
 -- Feldman, Aiko R           10 NYSA-MR              2:17.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.90        DQ (1:06.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 35.72   4/12/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      39.95        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR                39.21      40.08        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.31        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R           9 NFS-MR                 42.02      42.48        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           10 NYSA-MR                45.94      42.93        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         10 NYSA-MR                40.91      45.11        
  7 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.83      45.50        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         10 NYSA-MR                43.15      45.76        
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F            10 WEST-MR                44.12      45.93        
 10 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                44.04      45.95        
 11 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR              45.82      46.40        
 12 Park, Grace M              9 NYSA-MR                44.23      46.56        
 13 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR              48.00      48.81        
 14 Toussaint, Stephanie A     9 NFS-MR                 49.56      49.15        
 15 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR              55.73      51.35        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M            9 NYSA-MR                51.06      51.52        
 17 Borowski, Ava M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.78        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                56.88      54.27        
 19 Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR                 55.44      57.72        
 20 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 53.39      58.67        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00      59.23        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            1:04.15    1:03.72        
 23 Lee, Tay Y                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.82        
 24 Park, Abby                10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.56        
 25 Tsirlin, Katarina          8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00    1:11.50        
 26 Barna, Elyssa R            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.97        
 27 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:20.42        
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chatman, Anissa M          9 NFS-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               1:03.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 43.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pabon, Olivia r           10 TRS-MR                 59.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boyer, Sydney E           10 Badger-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Mia L               9 NFS-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Stephanie I      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:16.58    7/1/2007 Jennifer Arana, FLY-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    10 WEST-MR              1:34.69    1:31.15        
                  41.79     1:31.15 (49.36)                                        
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:45.84    1:45.48        
                  49.31     1:45.48 (56.17)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.60    1:46.87        
                  49.12     1:46.87 (57.75)                                        
  4 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.24    1:57.07        
                  52.81   1:57.07 (1:04.26)                                        
  5 Han, Sam S                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.43        
                  52.84   1:59.43 (1:06.59)                                        
  6 Smith, Catherine M        10 NYSA-MR              1:57.54    1:59.86        
                  53.98   1:59.86 (1:05.88)                                        
 -- Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.52        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:18.45   4/13/2008 Three Village Swim Club, TVSC-MR           
                         Alexa Stanco, Rita Chen, Katie Wang, Nancy Shemet 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:29.97        
     1) Han, Sam S 9                    2) Whang, Taylor K 10             
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 10            4) Park, Grace M 9                
                  36.88     1:21.22 (44.34)     1:53.96 (32.74)     2:29.97 (36.01)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:40.00    2:41.66        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 10            2) Chen, Lydia G 9                
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 10          4) Benejam, Alexa * 9             
                  40.27     1:20.94 (40.67)     2:05.13 (44.19)     2:41.66 (36.53)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:41.94        
     1) Feldman, Aiko R 10              2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 10           
     3) Yoo, Emily 8                    4) Smith, Catherine M 10          
                  39.37     1:19.04 (39.67)     2:00.33 (41.29)     2:41.94 (41.61)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:44.49    2:54.17        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Ruffino, Catherine 10          
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 9          4) Palamaro, Isabella 10          
                  40.55     1:30.39 (49.84)     2:15.27 (44.88)     2:54.17 (38.90)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    3:22.03    3:33.28        
     1) Novielli, Caitlin A 10          2) Pabon, Olivia r 10             
     3) Colon, Gabrielle I 9            4) Soto, Tricia 10                
                  52.70     1:47.55 (54.85)   2:49.10 (1:01.55)     3:33.28 (44.18)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:20.00    3:46.85        
     1) Hargrove, Alana E 8             2) Toussaint, Stephanie A 9       
     3) Chatman, Anissa M 9             4) Thomas, Nianna R 9             
                1:19.71     2:01.29 (41.58)   3:12.98 (1:11.69)     3:46.85 (33.87)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:40.26    4/1/2011 Westchester Wolverines, WEST-MR            
                         F Garces, K Douglas, S Vumbacco, M Klein          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                        3:07.31    2:57.29        
     1) Yaremenko, Isabelle 8           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 10        
     3) Burtseva, Maria 10              4) Lameka, Ilona 9                
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:50.00    2:58.21        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 10            2) Chen, Lydia G 9                
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 10          4) Crystal, Ella J 10             
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    3:02.14        
     1) Feldman, Aiko R 10              2) Park, Grace M 9                
     3) Yoo, Emily 8                    4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 10           
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:03.66    3:34.18        
     1) Palamaro, Isabella 10           2) Palamaro, Daniella L 9         
     3) Novielli, Caitlin A 10          4) Pabon, Olivia r 10             
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Han, Sam S 9                    2) Labita, Julia 10               
     3) Whang, Taylor K 10              4) Wedlick, Mariella 10           
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.20    4/6/2012 Grace Miou at 2012 NCAC April, NCAC-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              28.70      29.19#       
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                29.54      29.86        
  3 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.15      30.27        
  4 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.87      30.99        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                31.35      31.12        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                31.14      31.26        
  7 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 33.47      32.16        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                33.02      32.52        
  9 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                31.76      32.83        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                34.11      33.09        
 11 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                33.44      33.21        
 12 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                32.53      33.27        
 13 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR              33.00      33.29        
 14 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 34.63      33.82        
 15 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      33.95        
 16 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                36.29      34.36        
 17 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.46        
 18 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                34.35      34.50        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                35.56      34.86        
 20 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 36.27      35.12        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                37.66      35.91        
 22 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 34.90      35.94        
 23 Weisglass, Rachel S       11 WEST-MR                35.00      36.11        
 24 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 37.11      36.26        
 25 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                36.17      36.41        
 26 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR              37.35      36.68        
 27 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 36.16      36.97        
 28 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 37.30      37.02        
 29 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 37.04      37.14        
 30 Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              38.07      37.18        
 31 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                38.10      38.52        
 32 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                39.18      38.88        
 33 Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.98        
 34 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                41.31      39.05        
 35 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.54        
 36 Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR                 40.52      39.84        
 37 Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                39.24      40.10        
 38 Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR                 39.79      40.56        
 39 Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR                 50.66      40.71        
 40 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 45.13      41.44        
 41 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR                 42.90      41.54        
 42 Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR              43.13      43.97        
 43 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR              47.71      46.95        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR              34.80         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                40.36         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR              36.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.75    7/1/2011 Nicole Parry, WEST-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:04.12    1:04.02        
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)                                        
  2 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98    1:06.38        
                  32.24     1:06.38 (34.14)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:08.76        
                  33.86     1:08.76 (34.90)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.32    1:08.88        
                  31.99     1:08.88 (36.89)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:11.65    1:11.77        
                  34.04     1:11.77 (37.73)                                        
  6 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:10.56    1:12.78        
                  35.11     1:12.78 (37.67)                                        
  7 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR            1:13.07    1:12.93        
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)                                        
  8 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:14.63        
                  36.03     1:14.63 (38.60)                                        
  9 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.75        
                  35.18     1:14.75 (39.57)                                        
 10 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.38        
                  36.08     1:15.38 (39.30)                                        
 11 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:15.70        
                  36.71     1:15.70 (38.99)                                        
 12 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:17.32    1:15.83        
                  36.54     1:15.83 (39.29)                                        
 13 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:19.09    1:19.63        
                  38.08     1:19.63 (41.55)                                        
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.26    1:19.93        
                  37.67     1:19.93 (42.26)                                        
 15 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:21.01        
                  37.94     1:21.01 (43.07)                                        
 16 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.82    1:21.70        
                  38.80     1:21.70 (42.90)                                        
 17 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:22.42        
                  38.80     1:22.42 (43.62)                                        
 18 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:24.69        
                  39.19     1:24.69 (45.50)                                        
 19 Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.73        
                  39.22     1:27.73 (48.51)                                        
 20 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR              1:25.43    1:28.84        
                  41.92     1:28.84 (46.92)                                        
 21 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.00        
                  40.40     1:30.00 (49.60)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR              1:35.83    1:31.84        
                  41.63     1:31.84 (50.21)                                        
 23 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.63        
                  42.21     1:32.63 (50.42)                                        
 24 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:33.75        
                  43.83     1:33.75 (49.92)                                        
 25 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR               1:38.61    1:36.20        
                  41.44     1:36.20 (54.76)                                        
 26 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR               1:47.13    1:36.71        
                  45.71     1:36.71 (51.00)                                        
 27 Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR            1:37.55    1:41.73        
                  46.03     1:41.73 (55.70)                                        
 28 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            1:48.49    1:45.61        
                  49.02     1:45.61 (56.59)                                        
 29 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.94    1:51.96        
                  50.46   1:51.96 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR            1:16.70         NS        
 -- Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR            1:29.42         NS        
 -- Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR            1:17.18         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:07.97         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:17.48         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR            1:13.00         NS        
 -- Lund, Gavriella A         11 Badger-MR            1:26.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 33.07   4/12/2008 Breann Lydon, TS-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              32.47      32.21#       
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                33.04      33.19        
  3 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.47      34.69        
  4 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.36      35.17        
  5 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                39.38      38.14        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                36.56      38.37        
  7 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR              41.05      41.00        
  8 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 42.74      41.42        
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                43.83      42.08        
 10 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                42.79      42.47        
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.48        
 12 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.51        
 13 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 43.47      42.98        
 14 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 40.79      43.00        
 15 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      43.04        
 16 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                44.12      43.40        
 17 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.10      44.17        
 18 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 45.08      44.19        
 19 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.02      44.27        
 20 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 44.83      44.52        
 21 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 43.15      44.60        
 22 Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.61        
 23 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                45.98      45.36        
 24 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR              46.10      45.49        
 25 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                44.58      46.96        
 26 Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.14        
 27 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 54.08      48.42        
 28 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR                 47.61      48.54        
 29 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR              50.48      50.07        
 30 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.20      51.48        
 31 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.10        
 -- Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR              50.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                38.95         NS        
 -- Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR              39.72         NS        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR              41.13         NS        
 -- Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              50.00         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR              48.00         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              36.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:10.58   4/12/2008 Victoria Tschoke, SSC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:10.18#       
                  34.08     1:10.18 (36.10)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.53    1:13.58        
                  35.49     1:13.58 (38.09)                                        
  3 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.02    1:15.08        
                  36.74     1:15.08 (38.34)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:15.27    1:17.43        
                  37.68     1:17.43 (39.75)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:22.07        
                  40.42     1:22.07 (41.65)                                        
  6 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:24.89        
                  41.69     1:24.89 (43.20)                                        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:23.69    1:25.12        
                  41.43     1:25.12 (43.69)                                        
  8 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:24.35    1:26.48        
                  40.48     1:26.48 (46.00)                                        
  9 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:31.86    1:26.49        
                  42.66     1:26.49 (43.83)                                        
 10 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.44    1:27.83        
                  42.36     1:27.83 (45.47)                                        
 11 Weisglass, Rachel S       11 WEST-MR              1:29.36    1:27.98        
                  43.34     1:27.98 (44.64)                                        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR            1:26.84    1:29.83        
                  43.75     1:29.83 (46.08)                                        
 13 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:29.72    1:30.03        
                  44.62     1:30.03 (45.41)                                        
 14 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:30.65        
                  44.33     1:30.65 (46.32)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:30.72        
                  43.54     1:30.72 (47.18)                                        
 16 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:28.40    1:31.71        
                  44.86     1:31.71 (46.85)                                        
 17 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:35.79    1:32.61        
                  45.49     1:32.61 (47.12)                                        
 18 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR              1:33.04    1:33.95        
                  45.35     1:33.95 (48.60)                                        
 19 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:33.75    1:36.07        
                  47.03     1:36.07 (49.04)                                        
 20 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            1:37.08    1:37.92        
                  47.67     1:37.92 (50.25)                                        
 21 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               1:41.31    1:38.10        
                  46.50     1:38.10 (51.60)                                        
 22 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR              1:40.47    1:38.75        
                  47.54     1:38.75 (51.21)                                        
 23 Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.85        
                  47.15     1:38.85 (51.70)                                        
 24 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:39.63    1:40.48        
                  48.16     1:40.48 (52.32)                                        
 25 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR               1:46.37    1:42.61        
                  49.95     1:42.61 (52.66)                                        
 26 Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR            1:35.93    1:43.01        
                  49.18     1:43.01 (53.83)                                        
 27 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:34.66    1:43.05        
                  50.88     1:43.05 (52.17)                                        
 28 Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR            1:46.34    1:43.18        
                1:43.18         1:43.18 ( )                                        
 29 Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR               1:39.67    1:44.09        
                  50.88     1:44.09 (53.21)                                        
 30 Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:48.49    1:44.62        
                  50.71     1:44.62 (53.91)                                        
 31 Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:45.57        
                1:45.57         1:45.57 ( )                                        
 32 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            1:51.67    1:49.08        
                  52.73     1:49.08 (56.35)                                        
 33 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.97        
                1:50.97         1:50.97 ( )                                        
 -- Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:56.89                                                            
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.69          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR            1:36.79         NS        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR            1:26.85         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:40.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 36.40    4/6/2012 Grace Miou at 2012 NCAC April, NCAC-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                35.64      36.59        
  2 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      41.37        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                40.34      41.50        
  4 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.04      41.75        
  5 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                41.21      43.38        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A         11 WEST-MR                45.85      44.09        
  7 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                49.11      45.25        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.50        
  9 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 45.03      45.96        
 10 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR              44.91      46.72        
 11 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                48.91      46.87        
 12 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR                53.27      47.69        
 13 Levy, Ariella             12 TRS-MR               1:05.66      48.66        
 14 Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              49.59      48.80        
 15 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 48.34      48.94        
 16 Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.24        
 17 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                49.46      50.38        
 18 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 51.44      51.04        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR              51.34      52.31        
 20 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 50.96      52.57        
 21 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                52.04      53.20        
 22 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                51.40      53.26        
 23 Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR                 50.69      53.51        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                50.72      53.63        
 25 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 53.10      53.77        
 26 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR                 55.10      54.11        
 27 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR                 53.50      55.24        
 28 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 55.22      55.29        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                55.66      55.33        
 30 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 54.88      55.87        
 31 Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR              57.32      56.07        
 32 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.48        
 33 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                56.79      58.86        
 34 Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:00.99      59.35        
 35 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            1:02.76    1:00.09        
 -- Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR              49.62         NS        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR              47.77         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                53.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:18.94   7/13/2012 Grace Miou at 2012 MR-NCAC Jul, NCAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.24    1:28.79        
                  43.15     1:28.79 (45.64)                                        
  2 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:30.85        
                  43.37     1:30.85 (47.48)                                        
  3 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR              1:30.66    1:31.63        
                  44.00     1:31.63 (47.63)                                        
  4 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.42        
                  49.20     1:40.42 (51.22)                                        
  5 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:43.15    1:40.62        
                  48.11     1:40.62 (52.51)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M          11 NYSA-MR              1:48.50    1:40.98        
                  48.37     1:40.98 (52.61)                                        
  7 Harrington, Danielle S    12 Badger-MR            1:39.42    1:42.15        
                  48.89     1:42.15 (53.26)                                        
  8 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:43.24    1:43.07        
                  49.65     1:43.07 (53.42)                                        
  9 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.22    1:45.87        
                  48.61     1:45.87 (57.26)                                        
 10 Fusco, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR              1:45.49    1:48.27        
                  51.62     1:48.27 (56.65)                                        
 11 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:56.66    1:52.56        
                  53.09     1:52.56 (59.47)                                        
 12 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:49.29    1:53.96        
                  53.48   1:53.96 (1:00.48)                                        
 13 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            1:50.86    1:54.30        
                  55.09     1:54.30 (59.21)                                        
 14 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:57.50        
                  57.20   1:57.50 (1:00.30)                                        
 15 Dawson, Athena            12 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:57.51        
                  55.45   1:57.51 (1:02.06)                                        
 16 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:59.67        
                  56.61   1:59.67 (1:03.06)                                        
 17 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:54.46    2:03.85        
                  58.59   2:03.85 (1:05.26)                                        
 18 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.51        
                1:01.43   2:08.51 (1:07.08)                                        
 19 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            2:15.83    2:09.55        
                1:01.34   2:09.55 (1:08.21)                                        
 20 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.35    2:14.77        
                1:02.25   2:14.77 (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Lund, Gavriella A         11 Badger-MR            1:36.00         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Elizabeth E    11 Badger-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:23.38         NS        
 -- Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR            1:45.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.47    6/3/2007 Brittany Friese, NBS-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              31.68      31.95#       
  2 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.81      34.21        
  3 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.64      34.37        
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR                34.99      34.74        
  5 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR                34.50      35.18        
  6 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 40.10      38.64        
  7 Tobia, Phiona             12 NYSA-MR                38.76      38.79        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                38.99      39.09        
  9 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                39.24      39.33        
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          11 NYSA-MR                45.32      43.05        
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.69        
 12 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      43.71        
 13 Shaw, Danielle            12 NYSA-MR                41.96      44.12        
 14 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 52.51      44.88        
 15 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 42.02      45.93        
 16 Cavalli, Arianna          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.50        
 17 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 46.83      47.07        
 18 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.11      47.38        
 19 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 46.00      47.83        
 20 Gonzalez, Alissa R        12 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.61        
 21 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 44.46      48.92        
 22 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 47.53      49.60        
 23 Triplett, Emmi            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.62        
 24 Smith, Andrea V           11 NFS-MR                 49.55      51.96        
 25 Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR              50.99      54.22        
 26 Carman, Sarah C           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.35        
 27 Storm, Lauren             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.86        
 -- Showers, Sophie M         11 Badger-MR              41.77         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            11 NYSA-MR                53.47         NS        
 -- Lund, Gavriella A         11 Badger-MR              40.87         NS        
 -- Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              48.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:11.29   4/12/2008 Nicole Hetzer, CSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:11.76    1:11.83        
                  33.40     1:11.83 (38.43)                                        
  2 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.89    1:15.43        
                  35.51     1:15.43 (39.92)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:13.78    1:16.15        
                  34.81     1:16.15 (41.34)                                        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              12 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:19.58        
                  37.43     1:19.58 (42.15)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:21.48        
                  36.48     1:21.48 (45.00)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:25.88    1:29.45        
                  41.32     1:29.45 (48.13)                                        
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  41.63     1:32.41 (50.78)                                        
  8 Weisglass, Rachel S       11 WEST-MR              1:34.04    1:33.57        
                  43.76     1:33.57 (49.81)                                        
  9 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:29.85    1:33.64        
                  42.47     1:33.64 (51.17)                                        
 10 Lee, Jin Y                11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:34.26        
                  42.57     1:34.26 (51.69)                                        
 11 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:30.58    1:40.06        
                  43.46     1:40.06 (56.60)                                        
 12 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:49.35    1:46.59        
                  47.94     1:46.59 (58.65)                                        
 13 Suneja, Shreya            11 TRS-MR               1:49.66    2:03.27        
                  55.11   2:03.27 (1:08.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:59.87   4/13/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         Breann Lydon, Shannon Drury, Julianne Koch, Jacqul
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.00    2:08.83        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Gjertsen, Emily A 11           
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 11           4) Douglass, Kate C 11            
                  32.20     1:05.45 (33.25)     1:39.12 (33.67)     2:08.83 (29.71)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:12.96        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Tobia, Phiona 12               
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 11               4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  32.16     1:06.02 (33.86)     1:41.59 (35.57)     2:12.96 (31.37)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:28.61        
     1) Cavalli, Arianna 12             2) Sabella, Sofia A 11            
     3) Saric, Juliana M 11             4) Shaw, Danielle 12              
                  39.79     1:16.71 (36.92)     1:52.41 (35.70)     2:28.61 (36.20)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:25.34    2:36.53        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Deleon, Grace J 12             
     3) Eckerle, Christina 12           4) Suneja, Shreya 11              
                  37.37     1:14.54 (37.17)     1:54.39 (39.85)     2:36.53 (42.14)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:36.65    2:39.11        
     1) Javenes, Kali 12                2) Hamann, Heather E 11           
     3) Dankner, sam R 11               4) Zararis, Alex 12               
                  37.97     1:19.29 (41.32)     2:03.49 (44.20)     2:39.11 (35.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:13.32   4/12/2008 Three Village Swim Club, TVSC-MR           
                         Colleen Lampe, Alexandra Hutzler, Anna Hogan, Kate
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.53        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Tobia, Phiona 12               
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 11           4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 12                
                  34.57   2:27.53 (1:52.96)                                        
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:47.33        
     1) Sabella, Sofia A 11             2) Saric, Juliana M 11            
     3) Shaw, Danielle 12               4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 12      
                  42.74   2:47.33 (2:04.59)                                        
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:47.66    2:48.19        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Zararis, Alex 12               
     3) Colon, Samantha 12              4) Eckerle, Christina 12          
                  40.48   2:48.19 (2:07.71)                                        
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:46.50    2:55.25        
     1) Howard, D'Asia S 12             2) Dawson, Athena 12              
     3) Perry, Jada J 11                4) Smith, Andrea V 11             
                  44.17   2:55.25 (2:11.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 27.20  12/10/2010 Beatrix Panitz at CNPPO - Invi, BAD-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.22        
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.90      29.36        
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                28.91      29.42        
  4 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                30.00      29.63        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR                29.69      29.72        
  6 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.01        
  7 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              28.91      30.16        
  8 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.13      30.26        
  9 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR                29.76      30.30        
 10 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.95      30.71        
 11 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                30.65      30.79        
 12 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR                 30.82      30.96        
 13 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                30.78      32.33        
 14 Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR                32.70      32.34        
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriella      13 WEST-MR                32.58      33.17        
 16 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                34.73      34.69        
 17 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR                 34.70      34.89        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.46        
 19 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR                 35.91      35.90        
 20 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                37.38      36.16        
 21 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR              36.36      36.78        
 22 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR                 39.66      39.45        
 23 Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR                 44.66      40.28        
 24 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                 40.66      42.21        
 25 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR                 53.66      44.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 59.71   4/12/2008 Olivia Chan, LIE-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:01.31    1:02.56        
                  30.45     1:02.56 (32.11)                                        
  2 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.17    1:03.77        
                  30.73     1:03.77 (33.04)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              1:02.91    1:03.80        
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:04.85    1:03.90        
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.07        
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)                                        
  6 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:02.20    1:05.20        
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:02.91    1:07.19        
                  31.78     1:07.19 (35.41)                                        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.55    1:07.92        
                  32.30     1:07.92 (35.62)                                        
  9 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.40    1:08.51        
                  32.94     1:08.51 (35.57)                                        
 10 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               1:08.83    1:08.90        
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)                                        
 11 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:09.13        
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)                                        
 12 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.94        
                  32.94     1:09.94 (37.00)                                        
 13 Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR              1:38.70    1:12.20        
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
 14 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:12.71        
                  35.21     1:12.71 (37.50)                                        
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:14.65    1:14.75        
                  35.83     1:14.75 (38.92)                                        
 16 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.38    1:16.55        
                  35.67     1:16.55 (40.88)                                        
 17 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:15.38    1:16.76        
                  37.45     1:16.76 (39.31)                                        
 18 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:18.32    1:17.90        
                  37.26     1:17.90 (40.64)                                        
 19 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.24    1:19.11        
                  36.53     1:19.11 (42.58)                                        
 20 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:18.69    1:19.40        
                  38.38     1:19.40 (41.02)                                        
 21 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:20.24        
                  37.56     1:20.24 (42.68)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               1:24.68    1:20.52        
                  38.07     1:20.52 (42.45)                                        
 23 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.17    1:26.73        
                  41.82     1:26.73 (44.91)                                        
 24 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:24.90    1:31.01        
                  43.37     1:31.01 (47.64)                                        
 25 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:37.58        
                  47.21     1:37.58 (50.37)                                        
 26 Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:41.94        
                  46.10     1:41.94 (55.84)                                        
 27 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:58.66    1:45.72        
                  47.87     1:45.72 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.05   4/12/2008 Alissa Leung, LIE-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 33.24      32.75        
  2 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.82      33.28        
  3 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR                31.77      33.33        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR                33.53      33.59        
  5 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              32.11      33.82        
  6 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                34.58      33.94        
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.07      34.64        
  8 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR                35.05      34.80        
  9 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.73      35.63        
 10 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                40.15      37.90        
 11 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                44.06      38.49        
 12 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              36.46      38.50        
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 39.52      38.57        
 14 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.58        
 15 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 38.93      40.11        
 16 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR                 41.10      40.36        
 17 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                42.64      40.99        
 18 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.26        
 19 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR              49.19      42.38        
 20 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR                 40.66      42.75        
 21 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR                56.81      42.96        
 22 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   13 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      44.46        
 23 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR                 44.03      45.43        
 24 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                 54.66      52.41        
 25 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR                 55.66      52.66        
 26 Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR                 57.66      56.54        
 -- Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR                49.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:07.16  12/10/2010 Beatrix Panitz at CNPPO - Invi, BAD-MR     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.36    1:08.67        
                  33.87     1:08.67 (34.80)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:06.44    1:09.34        
                  34.48     1:09.34 (34.86)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:14.03    1:11.74        
                  34.68     1:11.74 (37.06)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:14.86        
                  36.70     1:14.86 (38.16)                                        
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:16.61        
                  36.46     1:16.61 (40.15)                                        
  6 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:13.03    1:16.93        
                  37.66     1:16.93 (39.27)                                        
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriella      13 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:19.34        
                  38.19     1:19.34 (41.15)                                        
  8 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:20.89        
                  38.23     1:20.89 (42.66)                                        
  9 Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:23.83        
                  41.35     1:23.83 (42.48)                                        
 10 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:27.83    1:25.89        
                  41.68     1:25.89 (44.21)                                        
 10 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:25.89        
                  41.25     1:25.89 (44.64)                                        
 12 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               1:24.39    1:28.76        
                  42.98     1:28.76 (45.78)                                        
 13 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.26    1:30.15        
                  43.95     1:30.15 (46.20)                                        
 14 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:26.49    1:30.17        
                  44.02     1:30.17 (46.15)                                        
 15 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:30.90        
                  44.03     1:30.90 (46.87)                                        
 16 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR              1:33.16    1:32.22        
                  44.36     1:32.22 (47.86)                                        
 17 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:32.26        
                  44.19     1:32.26 (48.07)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               1:32.02    1:35.35        
                  46.49     1:35.35 (48.86)                                        
 19 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               2:02.66    1:55.24        
                  56.51     1:55.24 (58.73)                                        
 20 Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               1:47.66    1:57.27        
                  55.55   1:57.27 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:08.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 38.56    7/1/2007 Sally Lim, FLY-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                35.40      36.52#       
  2 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR                38.67      37.83#       
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                36.95      38.27#       
  4 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.36      39.33        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR                38.89      39.54        
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.94      40.00        
  7 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR                42.05      40.18        
  8 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              46.38      42.18        
  9 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR                58.03      42.35        
 10 Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR                57.66      43.23        
 11 Guglielmi, Gabriella      13 WEST-MR                44.50      44.17        
 12 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR                 42.00      44.19        
 13 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR                 48.66      47.68        
 14 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                50.16      50.45        
 15 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                 51.66      51.61        
 16 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR                 51.57      52.16        
 17 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 56.28      52.40        
 18 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR                 54.00      53.00        
 19 Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR                 51.66      53.24        
 20 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.23        
 21 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:01.66      58.86        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 47.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:15.09   4/12/2008 Olivia Chan, LIE-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.57        
                  37.90     1:20.57 (42.67)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.35    1:22.86        
                  39.71     1:22.86 (43.15)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:27.33    1:26.37        
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:30.99    1:29.47        
                  42.80     1:29.47 (46.67)                                        
  5 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:27.10    1:31.26        
                  43.03     1:31.26 (48.23)                                        
  6 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:27.72    1:31.72        
                  43.86     1:31.72 (47.86)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:29.23    1:34.44        
                  44.85     1:34.44 (49.59)                                        
  8 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR               1:32.44    1:40.26        
                  46.39     1:40.26 (53.87)                                        
  9 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:39.63    1:41.45        
                  48.78     1:41.45 (52.67)                                        
 10 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.53    1:46.62        
                  50.18     1:46.62 (56.44)                                        
 11 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR              1:46.09    1:47.96        
                  51.71     1:47.96 (56.25)                                        
 12 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:51.77        
                  52.07     1:51.77 (59.70)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR               1:57.42    1:52.01        
                  52.68     1:52.01 (59.33)                                        
 14 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:48.19    1:52.35        
                  54.19     1:52.35 (58.16)                                        
 15 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:57.83    2:00.37        
                  57.56   2:00.37 (1:02.81)                                        
 16 Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               2:08.66    2:12.15        
                1:00.58   2:12.15 (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               2:10.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.49        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 31.43    7/1/2007 Maryellen Campbell, HYB-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.72      32.22        
  2 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR                34.28      32.55        
  3 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR              32.58      32.92        
  4 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                   NT      33.44        
  5 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.95      33.46        
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.51      33.58        
  7 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR                32.55      33.79        
  8 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              32.57      33.87        
  9 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR                34.41      34.40        
 10 Passante, Julia           13 NYSA-MR                34.03      35.32        
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 36.66      36.02        
 12 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR                34.26      36.13        
 13 Parmanan, Lily M          14 NYSA-MR                41.56      36.63        
 14 Pollack, Sage M           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.24      37.08        
 15 Howard, Brianna           14 NFS-MR                 37.47      37.18        
 16 Moskowitz, Mary K         13 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.47        
 17 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR                54.83      38.52        
 18 Mitchell, Samantha M      14 NFS-MR                 39.76      42.63        
 19 Barbato, Mia L            13 NYSA-MR                52.42      42.79        
 20 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR                 45.10      45.70        
 21 Costello, Emily C         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.91        
 -- Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR              46.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.25    2/3/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.53    1:11.41        
                  33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:14.36    1:11.48        
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:11.52        
                  33.29     1:11.52 (38.23)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A            14 Badger-MR            1:10.54    1:13.37        
                  35.34     1:13.37 (38.03)                                        
  5 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:10.07    1:14.32        
                  34.31     1:14.32 (40.01)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             14 NYSA-MR              1:12.74    1:16.17        
                  35.52     1:16.17 (40.65)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.47    1:16.83        
                  35.50     1:16.83 (41.33)                                        
  8 March, Victoria A         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.35    1:18.11        
                  35.59     1:18.11 (42.52)                                        
  9 Labita, Victoria          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.20    1:23.56        
                  38.90     1:23.56 (44.66)                                        
 10 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:31.10    1:27.75        
                  41.28     1:27.75 (46.47)                                        
 11 Policastro, Gianna N      13 NYSA-MR              1:20.75    1:28.23        
                  40.83     1:28.23 (47.40)                                        
 12 Bardman, Semona           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.07    1:38.27        
                  43.83     1:38.27 (54.44)                                        
 13 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:47.74    1:50.69        
                  50.45   1:50.69 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               2:15.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.23        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:20.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.43   4/13/2008 Three Village Swim Club, TVSC-MR           
                         Christina Simonetti, Li Yan Yao, Kelsey Buonaiuto,
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:02.31        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 14            2) Globus, Adi L 14               
     3) March, Victoria A 14            4) Labita, Victoria 13            
                  29.77     1:01.04 (31.27)     1:33.30 (32.26)     2:02.31 (29.01)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:09.22    2:12.53        
     1) Hutton, Theresa 14              2) Ruzzi, Kathryn 14              
     3) Santiago, Gabriella 13          4) Adamow, Liza 14                
                  34.78     1:09.52 (34.74)     1:43.80 (34.28)     2:12.53 (28.73)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:29.30    2:55.72        
     1) Ocasio, Caite W 13              2) Mendez, Emmi 13                
     3) Ortiz, Alyssa A 13              4) Dejesus, Nina N 14             
                  39.34     1:31.16 (51.82)     2:12.86 (41.70)     2:55.72 (42.86)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT         NS        
     1) Parmanan, Lily M 14             2) Passante, Julia 13             
     3) Policastro, Gianna N 13         4) Pollack, Sage M 13             
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:06.97   4/12/2008 Long Island Express, LIE-MR                
                         Alissa Leung, Olivia Chan, Frances Warren, Kelly M
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:17.53        
     1) Globus, Adi L 14                2) Cullinan, Madison 14           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 14                4) March, Victoria A 14           
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)     1:46.01 (34.03)     2:17.53 (31.52)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:31.96        
     1) Barbato, Mia L 13               2) Policastro, Gianna N 13        
     3) Labita, Victoria 13             4) Pollack, Sage M 13             
                  40.61     1:23.80 (43.19)     1:59.29 (35.49)     2:31.96 (32.67)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:36.66    2:55.43        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 13          2) Ocasio, Caite W 13             
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 14               4) Hutton, Theresa 14             
                  39.98     1:27.89 (47.91)     2:15.62 (47.73)     2:55.43 (39.81)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:50.66         NS        
     1) Mendez, Emmi 13                 2) Adamow, Liza 14                
     3) Plassart, Kale'a 14             4) Dejesus, Nina N 14             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.46  12/10/2010 Melissa Fulenwider, BAD-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.85      27.85        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR               28.77      28.65        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                28.14      28.66        
  4 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR              28.73      29.13        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                29.18      29.88        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.99        
  7 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                29.09      30.11        
  8 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.11      30.15        
  9 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                28.12      30.21        
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR                30.44      30.23        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                29.05      30.30        
 12 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR                 29.59      30.39        
 13 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      30.41        
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR                27.72      30.74        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR                29.94      30.88        
 16 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.09      31.02        
 17 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                29.88      31.03        
 18 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR                31.26      31.10        
 19 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR                31.16      31.21        
 20 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                31.32      31.79        
 21 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR                30.54      31.88        
 22 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.35      32.36        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      32.78        
 24 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                31.09      32.94        
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR                 32.99      33.39        
 26 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                33.24      34.04        
 27 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR                 30.36      34.22        
 28 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR                 33.61      34.74        
 29 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 34.01      36.07        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              27.03         NS        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                30.04         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR              30.66         NS        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR              35.62         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR              27.01         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.93   12/1/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                59.23    1:00.70        
                  28.94     1:00.70 (31.76)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.20    1:00.77        
                  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:00.18    1:00.98        
                  29.04     1:00.98 (31.94)                                        
  4 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            1:01.06    1:01.66        
                  29.92     1:01.66 (31.74)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:01.19    1:02.08        
                  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:04.05        
                  31.02     1:04.05 (33.03)                                        
  7 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:01.47    1:04.18        
                  30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)                                        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:04.27        
                  30.75     1:04.27 (33.52)                                        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:05.50        
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)                                        
 10 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:05.61        
                  31.19     1:05.61 (34.42)                                        
 11 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.77    1:05.80        
                  31.60     1:05.80 (34.20)                                        
 12 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:03.60    1:06.17        
                  31.56     1:06.17 (34.61)                                        
 13 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:08.46    1:06.67        
                  32.23     1:06.67 (34.44)                                        
 14 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:05.45    1:06.77        
                  31.73     1:06.77 (35.04)                                        
 15 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR              1:02.30    1:06.83        
                  31.87     1:06.83 (34.96)                                        
 16 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:07.68        
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)                                        
 17 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:10.08    1:07.69        
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 18 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:07.75        
                  31.93     1:07.75 (35.82)                                        
 19 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.56    1:07.91        
                  32.36     1:07.91 (35.55)                                        
 20 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              1:02.18    1:08.38        
                  32.93     1:08.38 (35.45)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.26    1:08.53        
                  33.13     1:08.53 (35.40)                                        
 22 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.40    1:09.02        
                  33.30     1:09.02 (35.72)                                        
 23 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.20    1:10.22        
                  33.25     1:10.22 (36.97)                                        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:10.29        
                  33.89     1:10.29 (36.40)                                        
 25 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:08.56    1:10.54        
                  34.20     1:10.54 (36.34)                                        
 26 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:09.23    1:13.00        
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)                                        
 27 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:12.83    1:13.13        
                  35.31     1:13.13 (37.82)                                        
 28 Buchanan, Marissa L       16 NFS-MR               1:12.88    1:15.68        
                  35.08     1:15.68 (40.60)                                        
 29 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:16.55    1:16.39        
                  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)                                        
 30 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:17.68    1:16.82        
                  36.88     1:16.82 (39.94)                                        
 31 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               1:16.42    1:19.00        
                  36.86     1:19.00 (42.14)                                        
 32 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:11.87    1:19.56        
                  37.17     1:19.56 (42.39)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:14.40    1:23.43        
                  38.70     1:23.43 (44.73)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:10.38         DQ        
      False start
                  34.96          DQ (39.23)                                        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:18.08         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                29.56      29.82        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR               29.70      30.82        
  3 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR                31.99      33.23        
  4 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR              32.00      33.89        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                33.13      33.98        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR                29.46      33.99        
  7 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.20      34.18        
  8 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      34.19        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.43        
 10 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR                36.29      34.78        
 11 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                33.71      34.82        
 12 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                31.89      34.88        
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR                37.06      34.88        
 14 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                37.11      34.96        
 15 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                28.40      35.04        
 16 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      35.44        
 17 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      35.57        
 18 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.54        
 19 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                42.69      36.56        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR                35.56      36.59        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR                42.04      36.88        
 22 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.37      37.08        
 23 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                47.55      37.15        
 24 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 37.50      37.38        
 25 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.62        
 26 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                55.01      38.18        
 27 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.50      38.32        
 28 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.90      38.84        
 29 Buchanan, Marissa L       16 NFS-MR                 36.55      38.85        
 30 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR                 39.00      39.92        
 31 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR                 42.66      40.73        
 32 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR                57.40      41.40        
 33 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR                 43.00      42.04        
 34 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR                 40.66      43.52        
 35 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR                 41.00      44.65        
 36 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 43.90      44.81        
 37 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR                 45.00      45.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.11   7/28/2005 Natalia Festa, LIAC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:05.38        
                  31.40     1:05.38 (33.98)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR             1:03.18    1:07.42        
                  31.99     1:07.42 (35.43)                                        
  3 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:07.25    1:09.90        
                  33.93     1:09.90 (35.97)                                        
  4 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:11.37        
                  34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            1:10.70    1:11.66        
                  35.15     1:11.66 (36.51)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:12.92        
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:12.98    1:13.38        
                  35.92     1:13.38 (37.46)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.80    1:14.17        
                  36.05     1:14.17 (38.12)                                        
  9 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.72    1:16.42        
                  36.98     1:16.42 (39.44)                                        
 10 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:16.80        
                  37.43     1:16.80 (39.37)                                        
 11 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:16.86        
                  37.13     1:16.86 (39.73)                                        
 12 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:18.25        
                  38.37     1:18.25 (39.88)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.39    1:19.06        
                  38.96     1:19.06 (40.10)                                        
 14 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:16.10    1:19.58        
                  38.75     1:19.58 (40.83)                                        
 15 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              1:17.11    1:19.72        
                  39.12     1:19.72 (40.60)                                        
 16 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.73    1:20.07        
                  40.20     1:20.07 (39.87)                                        
 17 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.63    1:21.67        
                  39.79     1:21.67 (41.88)                                        
 18 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:21.52    1:22.76        
                  40.32     1:22.76 (42.44)                                        
 19 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:18.06    1:23.08        
                  39.87     1:23.08 (43.21)                                        
 20 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:21.46    1:23.81        
                  41.10     1:23.81 (42.71)                                        
 21 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.39    1:24.45        
                  41.54     1:24.45 (42.91)                                        
 22 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:25.81        
                  41.57     1:25.81 (44.24)                                        
 23 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:27.99        
                  43.48     1:27.99 (44.51)                                        
 24 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:31.34    1:31.40        
                  43.91     1:31.40 (47.49)                                        
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:27.88    1:32.34        
                  45.20     1:32.34 (47.14)                                        
 26 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:34.63    1:34.28        
                1:34.28         1:34.28 ( )                                        
 -- Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:15.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.83          DQ (39.90)                                        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:14.80         NS        
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR            1:04.51         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:14.83         NS        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              1:04.77         NS        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:17.06         NS        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:08.60         NS        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:27.66         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR            1:12.37         NS        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR            1:06.56         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR                34.29      35.81        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                34.00      37.22        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR                41.10      37.59        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR                  NT      37.64        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR                41.97      38.68        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR                40.06      38.72        
  6 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.92      38.72        
  8 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.08      39.28        
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.50      40.12        
 10 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                40.76      40.28        
 11 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR                44.22      41.16        
 12 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR                46.23      41.17        
 13 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                40.00      41.45        
 14 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      41.51        
 15 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.93      42.71        
 16 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                40.00      42.82        
 17 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR                 40.00      42.90        
 18 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.35      43.26        
 19 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.62        
 20 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR                 50.66      43.94        
 21 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.69        
 22 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.44      45.75        
 23 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.47        
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              32.00         NS        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                56.02         NS        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR              37.00         NS        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR              37.00         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:11.18    2/3/2006 Allison Clemens, AGUA-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR              1:14.46    1:19.50        
                  37.72     1:19.50 (41.78)                                        
  2 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:15.04    1:20.77        
                  38.42     1:20.77 (42.35)                                        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.39    1:24.43        
                  40.14     1:24.43 (44.29)                                        
  4 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.59    1:24.54        
                  39.82     1:24.54 (44.72)                                        
  5 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR              1:24.82    1:26.51        
                  40.78     1:26.51 (45.73)                                        
  6 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.79    1:26.69        
                  41.03     1:26.69 (45.66)                                        
  7 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:24.58    1:27.66        
                  42.87     1:27.66 (44.79)                                        
  8 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:28.03        
                  42.41     1:28.03 (45.62)                                        
  9 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:30.12    1:30.95        
                  44.33     1:30.95 (46.62)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Kathleen       16 NYSA-MR              1:26.94    1:32.47        
                  44.42     1:32.47 (48.05)                                        
 11 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:34.39        
                  45.44     1:34.39 (48.95)                                        
 12 Wilson, Tori P            15 NFS-MR               1:32.47    1:34.71        
                  45.54     1:34.71 (49.17)                                        
 13 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:34.78    1:37.16        
                  46.01     1:37.16 (51.15)                                        
 14 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      16 NFS-MR               1:36.15    1:39.19        
                  46.58     1:39.19 (52.61)                                        
 15 Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:43.27    1:40.11        
                  47.15     1:40.11 (52.96)                                        
 16 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:38.48    1:44.27        
                  48.97     1:44.27 (55.30)                                        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:44.02         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.78        
                  29.98           29.78 ( )                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.65      29.94        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR                30.88      30.30        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 UNNYS-MR               31.14      30.56        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                31.59      32.25        
  6 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR                34.28      32.37        
  7 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR              32.00      32.55        
  8 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR                37.00      33.28        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR                37.64      33.39        
 10 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR                35.91      33.70        
 11 Farrell, Teresa M         15 NYSA-MR                40.46      33.93        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.35      33.97        
 13 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.90      34.19        
 14 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                43.81      34.30        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           15 NYSA-MR                42.54      34.32        
 16 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR                37.14      34.48        
 17 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR                36.41      34.63        
 18 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR                33.98      34.64        
 19 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.29      35.29        
 20 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.50      35.45        
 21 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      35.54        
 22 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.98        
                  35.94        35.98 (0.04)                                        
 23 McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.00        
                  36.07           36.00 ( )                                        
 24 Bach, Caitlyn P           17 NYSA-MR                36.72      36.04        
 25 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR                46.26      36.66        
 26 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                41.34      36.80        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily         15 NYSA-MR                40.54      37.01        
 28 Ciavarella, Faith         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.10        
 29 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.50      37.45        
 30 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR                 43.00      39.38        
 31 Buchanan, Marissa L       16 NFS-MR                 38.00      39.41        
 32 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 39.66      40.10        
 33 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR                 45.30      46.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.16   1/30/2004 Bridget O'Connor, BAD-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.71    1:06.34        
                  31.45     1:06.34 (34.89)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.85    1:07.56        
                  31.74     1:07.56 (35.82)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.08    1:09.08        
                  31.89     1:09.08 (37.19)                                        
  4 Chung, Katie J            18 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:11.66        
                  32.95     1:11.66 (38.71)                                        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:14.77    1:12.01        
                  33.14     1:12.01 (38.87)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 NYSA-MR              1:11.44    1:12.77        
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)                                        
  7 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            1:12.23    1:13.21        
                  33.98     1:13.21 (39.23)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa         18 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:14.35        
                  35.49     1:14.35 (38.86)                                        
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        16 NYSA-MR              1:14.67    1:14.89        
                  35.31     1:14.89 (39.58)                                        
 10 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:15.15        
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
 11 Hodges, Taylor M          17 NYSA-MR                33.86    1:16.39        
                  35.24     1:16.39 (41.15)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      18 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.46        
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)                                        
 13 Dari, Hannah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.00    1:16.63        
                  36.11     1:16.63 (40.52)                                        
 14 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:11.17    1:16.64        
                  35.67     1:16.64 (40.97)                                        
 15 Shen, Karen               16 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:17.98        
                  35.39     1:17.98 (42.59)                                        
 16 Lengel, Paulina E         17 NYSA-MR              1:12.48    1:18.03        
                  36.71     1:18.03 (41.32)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.13    1:19.82        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)                                        
 18 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:21.33    1:20.43        
                  37.26     1:20.43 (43.17)                                        
 19 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.00    1:22.29        
                  37.45     1:22.29 (44.84)                                        
 20 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:29.24        
                  41.59     1:29.24 (47.65)                                        
 21 Chatman, Adralice         15 NFS-MR               1:35.04    1:30.53        
                  40.64     1:30.53 (49.89)                                        
 22 Canada, Veronica L        16 NYSA-MR              1:50.13    1:30.76        
                  40.84     1:30.76 (49.92)                                        
 23 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:23.22    1:32.46        
                  41.85     1:32.46 (50.61)                                        
 24 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:40.48    1:39.81        
                  42.87     1:39.81 (56.94)                                        
 25 Hall, Kaila N             16 NFS-MR               1:42.73    1:44.46        
                  47.40     1:44.46 (57.06)                                        
 -- McElwain, Maggie          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.56         NS        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR            1:09.76         NS        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajose V     16 Badger-MR            1:05.82         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR            1:11.85         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z             15 Badger-MR            1:04.57         NS        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:08.93         NS        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:40.16         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:48.05  12/10/2010 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         E Marcus, I Shipman, B Panitz, M Fulenwider       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:55.34        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 15        2) Chung, Katie J 18              
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15             4) Fairclough, Morgan D 18        
                  28.72       58.09 (29.37)     1:26.15 (28.06)     1:55.34 (29.19)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.00    1:58.63        
                  30.46     1:00.44 (29.98)     1:30.48 (30.04)     1:58.63 (28.15)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:02.27        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 16               2) Bach, Caitlyn P 17             
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 15          4) Canada, Veronica L 16          
                  30.18     1:01.18 (31.00)     1:31.52 (30.34)     2:02.27 (30.75)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.12    2:14.57        
     1) Chatman, Adralice 15            2) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 16        
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          4) Wilson, Tori P 15              
                  35.28     1:09.45 (34.17)     1:43.29 (33.84)     2:14.57 (31.28)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:04.63    2:16.04        
     1) Gatti, Carolyn 17               2) Sussman, Heather 18            
     3) Logan, Danielle 15              4) Rubino, Cassie 15              
                  33.54     1:08.52 (34.98)     1:45.72 (37.20)     2:16.04 (30.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:02.75   4/13/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         K Degrazia, K Larkin, B Anderer, A Biagioli       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:05.18        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 15        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 16        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15             4) Chung, Katie J 18              
                  30.80     1:05.64 (34.84)     1:35.72 (30.08)     2:05.18 (29.46)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.00    2:13.49        
     1) Song, Marissa D 15              2) Herring, Sophia M 15           
     3) Hare, Maia 16                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 15            
                  35.66     1:12.75 (37.09)     1:43.21 (30.46)     2:13.49 (30.28)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:13.56        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 18         2) McKallen, Theresa 18           
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 17             4) McGovern, Meaghan O 15         
                  32.48     1:10.97 (38.49)     1:43.82 (32.85)     2:13.56 (29.74)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:33.80    2:43.30        
     1) Hall, Kaila N 16                2) Wilson, Tori P 15              
     3) Chatman, Adralice 15            4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 16           
                  43.69     1:27.29 (43.60)     2:08.21 (40.92)     2:43.30 (35.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 30.65   4/13/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR NCAC Apr, NCAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                29.61      29.64#       
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                30.85      30.69        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                30.21      31.52        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                31.86      32.34        
  5 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                33.76      33.01        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                33.14      33.85        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                36.75      35.33        
  8 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR              34.55      35.49        
  9 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                37.61      37.08        
 10 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                38.01      37.30        
 11 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.48      37.33        
 12 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.06      37.49        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                42.71      38.32        
 14 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 39.28      38.70        
 15 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.01        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.57      40.55        
 17 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.91      40.67        
 18 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.08        
 19 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              40.86      41.58        
 20 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 44.49      42.70        
 21 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.99      42.79        
 22 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                51.19      42.83        
 23 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR              45.87      43.04        
 24 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                43.90      43.22        
 25 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.29      43.52        
 26 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 48.26      43.61        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 44.17      43.78        
 28 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                47.71      43.91        
 29 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.57        
 30 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR                52.28      48.06        
 31 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              54.00      49.52        
 32 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.83      50.00        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                47.92      50.46        
 34 Maurice, Tre'Sean          9 NFS-MR                 55.00      52.78        
 35 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.55      53.42        
 36 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 47.35      56.10        
 37 Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.23        
 38 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 49.34      56.47        
 39 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00    1:00.14        
 40 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               1:07.02    1:09.96        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:06.30    4/1/2011 Ryan Lee, WEST-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:05.19#       
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:06.92    1:07.51        
                  32.67     1:07.51 (34.84)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:05.56    1:07.75        
                  33.27     1:07.75 (34.48)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:10.73    1:11.67        
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:14.32        
                  35.11     1:14.32 (39.21)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:15.71        
                  35.89     1:15.71 (39.82)                                        
  7 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR            1:14.46    1:18.13        
                  37.24     1:18.13 (40.89)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR              1:18.19    1:19.54        
                  37.86     1:19.54 (41.68)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:24.08    1:22.06        
                  39.25     1:22.06 (42.81)                                        
 10 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.50    1:26.66        
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.37    1:28.33        
                  41.91     1:28.33 (46.42)                                        
 12 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR              1:32.88    1:28.74        
                  40.95     1:28.74 (47.79)                                        
 13 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.86    1:30.35        
                  41.37     1:30.35 (48.98)                                        
 14 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.69    1:30.73        
                  41.19     1:30.73 (49.54)                                        
 15 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR              1:45.51    1:33.37        
                  44.53     1:33.37 (48.84)                                        
 16 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR              1:42.24    1:35.32        
                  45.92     1:35.32 (49.40)                                        
 17 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:38.06        
                  44.76     1:38.06 (53.30)                                        
 18 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.02        
                  44.71     1:40.02 (55.31)                                        
 19 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.14        
 20 Guglielmi, Luke B         10 WEST-MR              1:37.40    1:40.70        
                  20.64   1:40.70 (1:20.06)                                        
 21 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR              1:53.92    1:41.76        
                  48.36     1:41.76 (53.40)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR              1:37.91    1:43.06        
                  47.54     1:43.06 (55.52)                                        
 23 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               2:12.00    1:46.09        
 24 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:48.35        
                  46.88   1:48.35 (1:01.47)                                        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR              2:00.16    1:48.75        
                  47.29   1:48.75 (1:01.46)                                        
 26 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR               2:05.77    1:58.09        
                  53.72   1:58.09 (1:04.37)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:59.55        
 28 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.43    2:04.61        
                  52.93   2:04.61 (1:11.68)                                        
 29 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:11.26    2:05.43        
 30 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.00    2:18.09        
 31 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:27.01        
 -- de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 33.25   7/13/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR-NCAC Jul, NCAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                35.72      36.23        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                35.11      36.30        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                38.59      38.12        
  4 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                38.36      38.66        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                38.97      38.95        
  6 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR              40.05      41.74        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                41.78      41.79        
  8 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                40.76      42.45        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                43.99      43.34        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                45.88      43.88        
 11 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 45.55      44.80        
 12 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR                46.79      46.80        
 13 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.10      47.05        
 14 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.87      47.10        
 15 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                51.64      47.67        
 16 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              53.48      48.14        
 17 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 49.16      48.59        
 18 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 50.42      49.90        
 19 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.74        
 20 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.27        
 21 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 56.29      52.80        
 22 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                57.94      53.63        
 23 Guglielmi, Luke B         10 WEST-MR                50.47      54.44        
 24 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:12.38      55.16        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                55.33      55.30        
 26 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.05      57.20        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR                56.85      58.06        
 28 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                58.81      59.67        
 29 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.25    1:00.35        
 30 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:04.95    1:04.19        
 31 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               1:08.68    1:15.98        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.94         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhao, Richard B            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.72    6/1/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR NCAC Jun, NCAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:15.25        
                  36.74     1:15.25 (38.51)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:18.87        
                  37.95     1:18.87 (40.92)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:22.65        
                  39.60     1:22.65 (43.05)                                        
  4 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:23.25    1:23.25        
                  40.04     1:23.25 (43.21)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:22.58    1:24.45        
                  40.90     1:24.45 (43.55)                                        
  6 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:27.29        
                  41.65     1:27.29 (45.64)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:29.27    1:27.45        
                  42.03     1:27.45 (45.42)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR              1:31.80    1:30.94        
                  44.41     1:30.94 (46.53)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:31.44    1:33.86        
                  44.44     1:33.86 (49.42)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:33.17    1:34.27        
                  45.50     1:34.27 (48.77)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:38.49    1:34.93        
                  46.63     1:34.93 (48.30)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:35.13    1:36.54        
                  49.03     1:36.54 (47.51)                                        
 13 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR              1:42.55    1:42.30        
                  48.36     1:42.30 (53.94)                                        
 14 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.10    1:43.45        
                  49.59     1:43.45 (53.86)                                        
 15 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.93    1:44.46        
                  48.24     1:44.46 (56.22)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:45.41    1:45.05        
                1:45.05         1:45.05 ( )                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR              1:54.42    1:49.27        
                  52.84     1:49.27 (56.43)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:51.03        
                1:51.03         1:51.03 ( )                                        
 19 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR              2:20.37    1:51.86        
                  54.63     1:51.86 (57.23)                                        
 20 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.45    1:52.20        
                  53.14     1:52.20 (59.06)                                        
 21 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               1:49.41    1:53.29        
                  55.48     1:53.29 (57.81)                                        
 22 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.30        
 23 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.00    1:55.16        
                  55.10   1:55.16 (1:00.06)                                        
 24 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:59.47        
                  57.64   1:59.47 (1:01.83)                                        
 25 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.00    2:01.50        
                  59.68   2:01.50 (1:01.82)                                        
 26 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              2:07.76    2:02.38        
                  59.08   2:02.38 (1:03.30)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I           9 NYSA-MR              2:11.97    2:05.14        
                1:00.13   2:05.14 (1:05.01)                                        
 28 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:06.67        
                  58.52   2:06.67 (1:08.15)                                        
 29 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.05        
                1:03.20   2:08.05 (1:04.85)                                        
 30 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.00    2:11.44        
                1:05.82   2:11.44 (1:05.62)                                        
 31 Maurice, Tre'Sean          9 NFS-MR               2:12.00    2:20.09        
                1:03.01   2:20.09 (1:17.08)                                        
 32 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.00    2:28.16        
                1:13.40   2:28.16 (1:14.76)                                        
 -- Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.82          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR              2:03.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.81        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 40.77    4/1/2011 Ryan Lee, WEST-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                39.43      39.78#       
  2 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                39.55      39.90#       
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                40.53      41.41        
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                45.59      44.76        
  4 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                43.53      44.76        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                45.42      45.04        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                46.19      46.23        
  8 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                51.83      50.17        
  9 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.36      50.20        
 10 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.86      50.98        
 11 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              51.68      51.98        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                54.30      52.38        
 13 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                56.07      53.27        
 14 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.46      53.43        
 15 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 55.58      56.82        
 16 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                53.57      57.47        
 17 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00      59.19        
 18 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR                57.95      59.21        
 19 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.40      59.81        
 20 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR              1:01.68    1:00.86        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR              1:10.36    1:01.02        
 22 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 59.27    1:01.36        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:00.14    1:01.56        
 24 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    1:02.84        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               1:02.23    1:05.18        
 26 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.88    1:08.02        
 27 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:09.00    1:13.05        
 28 Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.89        
 29 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:23.87        
 -- Chatman, A'Lorenz V        8 NFS-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:34.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.06         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kim, Brian W               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:29.01    7/1/2011 James Wang, WEST-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:23.81    1:26.93#       
                  42.47     1:26.93 (44.46)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:23.52    1:28.68#       
                  43.36     1:28.68 (45.32)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:36.87        
                  45.01     1:36.87 (51.86)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:38.05    1:37.73        
                  46.19     1:37.73 (51.54)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:37.05    1:37.76        
                  46.37     1:37.76 (51.39)                                        
  6 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR            1:54.70    1:55.07        
                  54.17   1:55.07 (1:00.90)                                        
  7 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:55.11        
                  53.34   1:55.11 (1:01.77)                                        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:58.07    1:57.29        
                  57.27   1:57.29 (1:00.02)                                        
  9 Vilcinsh, Richard         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.18    1:59.83        
                  55.20   1:59.83 (1:04.63)                                        
 10 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.00    2:01.93        
                  57.09   2:01.93 (1:04.84)                                        
 11 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              2:06.75    2:02.78        
                  59.67   2:02.78 (1:03.11)                                        
 12 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR              2:06.05    2:03.31        
                  59.02   2:03.31 (1:04.29)                                        
 13 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:59.68    2:03.34        
                  57.79   2:03.34 (1:05.55)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               2:06.18    2:11.31        
                1:02.27   2:11.31 (1:09.04)                                        
 15 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR              2:30.68    2:14.69        
                1:05.05   2:14.69 (1:09.64)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               2:16.76    2:20.37        
                1:07.16   2:20.37 (1:13.21)                                        
 17 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.00    2:44.26        
                1:17.53   2:44.26 (1:26.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.09   7/13/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR-NCAC Jul, NCAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR                34.28      33.98        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR                33.24      34.03        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                34.20      34.52        
  4 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR              37.41      39.14        
  5 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR                37.33      39.80        
  6 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                42.78      43.34        
  7 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.85      44.22        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                50.59      44.84        
  9 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                45.27      45.78        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                45.17      46.17        
 11 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              45.82      48.81        
 12 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 48.45      50.88        
 13 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 50.66      54.14        
 14 Du, David                 10 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.14        
 15 Jung, Eric                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.70        
 16 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               1:12.00      56.90        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J        8 NYSA-MR                55.81      57.25        
 18 de Casteja, Alexander L   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.03        
 19 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00    1:00.71        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:01.21        
 21 Guglielmi, Luke B         10 WEST-MR                51.06    1:01.53        
 22 Kim, William M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.55        
 23 Zhan, Benjamin            10 NYSA-MR              1:04.29    1:05.68        
 24 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR               1:14.49    1:07.27        
 -- Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lio, Daniel M             10 NYSA-MR              1:08.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- de Casteja, Sebastian A   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.38   4/13/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR NCAC Apr, NCAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         10 WEST-MR              1:13.83    1:18.11        
                  35.97     1:18.11 (42.14)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR            1:24.02    1:28.28        
                  40.89     1:28.28 (47.39)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.94    1:38.12        
                  44.60     1:38.12 (53.52)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher W        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.32        
                  48.19     1:40.32 (52.13)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:47.99    1:47.62        
                  46.83   1:47.62 (1:00.79)                                        
  6 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR            1:47.44    1:49.47        
                  50.94     1:49.47 (58.53)                                        
  7 Klein, Jameson P           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.15        
                  52.13   1:54.15 (1:02.02)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.00    1:56.14        
                  50.64   1:56.14 (1:05.50)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              2:00.62    1:56.33        
                  49.95   1:56.33 (1:06.38)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.00    2:00.06        
                  55.44   2:00.06 (1:04.62)                                        
 11 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:12.80        
                  58.34   2:12.80 (1:14.46)                                        
 12 Parmanan, Eric            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.52        
                  18.66   2:18.52 (1:59.86)                                        
 -- Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.84        DQ (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          10 NYSA-MR              1:15.59         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:06.90    4/1/2011 Westchester Wolverines, WEST-MR            
                         H Kaneko, A Graham, S Golovin, R Lee              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.00    2:05.61#       
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 10            2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10           
                  30.75     1:04.23 (33.48)     1:35.39 (31.16)     2:05.61 (30.22)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:25.43        
     1) Shen, Eugene 10                 2) de Casteja, Alexander L 10     
     3) Kim, Christopher W 10           4) Siebert, Tavis D 10            
                  34.40     1:14.09 (39.69)     1:52.83 (38.74)     2:25.43 (32.60)
  3 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                        2:37.48    2:39.02        
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 9               2) Brillante, Nicolas 10          
     3) Tablev, Edwin 9                 4) Vilcinsh, Richard 10           
                  41.94     1:22.62 (40.68)     2:01.30 (38.68)     2:39.02 (37.72)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    3:00.77        
     1) Parmanan, Eric 10               2) Jung, Eric 10                  
     3) Zhan, Benjamin 10               4) Mazzacano, Andrew J 8          
                  44.90     1:35.61 (50.71)     2:19.01 (43.40)     3:00.77 (41.76)
  5 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'B'                        2:44.31    3:09.92        
     1) DiMaggio, John P 7              2) Ivatorov, Adam 8               
     3) Khoruzhik, Denis 8              4) Shvaryov, Nickolas 9           
                  48.43     1:32.93 (44.50)     2:25.55 (52.62)     3:09.92 (44.37)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:59.56    3:45.84        
     1) Maurice, Tre'Sean 9             2) Halls, Sean C 9                
     3) Buchanan, Chase C 6             4) Dawson, Xavier 8               
                1:00.98   2:06.30 (1:05.32)     2:53.07 (46.77)     3:45.84 (52.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:26.39    4/1/2011 Westchester Wolverines, WEST-MR            
                         N Torres, H Kaneko, R Lee, S Golovin              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.00    2:24.32#       
     1) Torres, Chris J 10              2) Lee, Brendan T 10              
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 10            4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10           
                  38.87     1:19.68 (40.81)     1:54.16 (34.48)     2:24.32 (30.16)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:36.08        
     1) Shen, Eugene 10                 2) Kim, Christopher W 10          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 10             4) de Casteja, Alexander L 10     
                  39.91     1:22.97 (43.06)     1:57.76 (34.79)     2:36.08 (38.32)
  3 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                        2:58.62    3:13.44        
     1) Vileshin, Daniel 9              2) Tablev, Edwin 9                
     3) Brillante, Nicolas 10           4) Vilcinsh, Richard 10           
                  54.92     1:46.59 (51.67)     2:09.01 (22.42)   3:13.44 (1:04.43)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Klein, Jameson P 8              2) Zhan, Benjamin 10              
     3) Kim, William M 9                4) Mazzacano, Andrew J 8          
                  51.73   1:57.60 (1:05.87)     2:56.49 (58.89)          DQ (36.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.32    6/1/2012 Timothy Ho at 2012 MR NCAC Jun, NCAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.28      26.50#       
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              28.43      28.24#       
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                29.27      28.39        
  4 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                28.57      28.60        
  5 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.57      29.85        
  6 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.70        
  7 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                29.74      30.75        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 31.10      32.51        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.84        
 10 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.87      33.35        
 11 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 35.56      33.37        
 12 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 29.55      33.89        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                32.57      33.94        
 14 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 34.33      34.38        
 15 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                33.63      34.44        
 16 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                35.58      34.70        
 17 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                34.52      34.89        
 18 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 35.15      35.04        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR                36.24      35.20        
 20 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.82      35.23        
 20 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR                 32.51      35.23        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                35.52      35.62        
 23 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                37.50      35.94        
 24 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.52        
 25 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                37.03      36.74        
 26 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.37      37.10        
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                42.01      37.22        
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR                 40.44      37.30        
 29 Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR              39.58      38.49        
 30 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                40.02      38.96        
 31 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR              45.99      42.44        
 32 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.89      44.91        
 33 Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 46.56      51.07        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.93         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              27.93         NS        
 -- Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.84         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.30   12/1/2009 Liam Egan, BAD-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                59.09      59.64#       
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              59.83      59.89#       
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:01.26    1:01.50        
                  30.10     1:01.50 (31.40)                                        
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:03.20    1:01.94        
                  29.84     1:01.94 (32.10)                                        
  5 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR            1:06.16    1:04.85        
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:02.08    1:04.99        
                  30.54     1:04.99 (34.45)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.96    1:07.49        
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.89        
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)                                        
  9 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:09.42    1:10.34        
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:12.56    1:13.58        
                  35.57     1:13.58 (38.01)                                        
 11 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.49    1:13.99        
                  35.54     1:13.99 (38.45)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:18.35    1:15.08        
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
 13 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:18.27    1:15.38        
                  36.45     1:15.38 (38.93)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:11.88    1:15.87        
                  37.47     1:15.87 (38.40)                                        
 15 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.86    1:15.92        
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)                                        
 16 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.04        
                  35.94     1:16.04 (40.10)                                        
 17 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:11.94    1:16.50        
                  36.27     1:16.50 (40.23)                                        
 18 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR               1:18.42    1:16.86        
                  36.37     1:16.86 (40.49)                                        
 19 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.63    1:18.47        
                  37.25     1:18.47 (41.22)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:20.35        
                  38.30     1:20.35 (42.05)                                        
 21 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR              1:25.33    1:20.36        
                  38.84     1:20.36 (41.52)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR              1:24.69    1:21.22        
                  37.99     1:21.22 (43.23)                                        
 23 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.13    1:21.59        
                  38.76     1:21.59 (42.83)                                        
 24 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.18        
                  38.95     1:22.18 (43.23)                                        
 25 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:32.14    1:23.35        
                  38.84     1:23.35 (44.51)                                        
 26 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR            1:26.41    1:23.80        
                1:23.81         1:23.80 ( )                                        
 27 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.54    1:23.85        
                  39.40     1:23.85 (44.45)                                        
 28 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR            1:46.99    1:35.06        
                1:35.14         1:35.06 ( )                                        
 29 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.77    1:35.43        
                  42.41     1:35.43 (53.02)                                        
 30 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.30    1:37.25        
                  45.44     1:37.25 (51.81)                                        
 31 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.39    1:39.10        
                  47.14     1:39.10 (51.96)                                        
 -- Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR            1:16.81         NS        
 -- Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80         NS        
                  32.95                                                            
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:13.70         NS        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:39.66         NS        
 -- Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR            1:26.11         NS        
 -- McGibbon, James           12 Badger-MR            1:20.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 33.08   4/13/2012 Timothy Ho at 2012 MR NCAC Apr, NCAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                30.64      30.94#       
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.11      31.15#       
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              31.99      32.44#       
  4 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                34.41      33.11        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.40        
  6 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                32.32      33.95        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.45        
  8 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      34.60        
  9 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              35.24      34.92        
 10 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 34.99      35.41        
 11 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                37.00      37.99        
 12 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.65      38.05        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                39.13      39.25        
 14 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 40.33      39.96        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.28        
 16 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.16      40.43        
 17 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                40.32      40.53        
 18 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 40.22      40.73        
 19 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 40.98      41.68        
 20 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR                 41.20      42.06        
 21 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR                44.13      42.14        
 22 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR              40.68      42.58        
 23 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.12      43.73        
 24 Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR                 44.64      43.77        
 25 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                46.98      44.42        
 26 Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 47.79      49.25        
 27 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      49.48        
 28 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                53.37      53.66        
 29 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR              54.75      55.09        
 30 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR              56.00      55.16        
 31 Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 58.42    1:02.72        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              31.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                41.82         NS        
 -- Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR              46.11         NS        
 -- Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR              55.86         NS        
 -- Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR              40.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:10.26   12/1/2009 Liam Egan, BAD-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.54#       
                  34.00     1:09.54 (35.54)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:10.46    1:09.66#       
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:10.06#       
                  34.76     1:10.06 (35.30)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.29        
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:16.06        
                  36.56     1:16.06 (39.50)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:16.10    1:17.99        
                  36.72     1:17.99 (41.27)                                        
  7 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:17.21    1:19.77        
                  38.33     1:19.77 (41.44)                                        
  8 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:22.13        
                  39.15     1:22.13 (42.98)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:23.24    1:24.13        
                  41.70     1:24.13 (42.43)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:24.46    1:24.88        
                  41.56     1:24.88 (43.32)                                        
 11 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.48    1:24.89        
                1:24.89         1:24.89 ( )                                        
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.03        
                  41.89     1:27.03 (45.14)                                        
 13 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:28.79    1:28.88        
                  43.92     1:28.88 (44.96)                                        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR              1:36.89    1:30.15        
                  45.09     1:30.15 (45.06)                                        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:31.69    1:30.31        
                  44.75     1:30.31 (45.56)                                        
 16 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:41.84    1:32.08        
                  44.75     1:32.08 (47.33)                                        
 17 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:33.85    1:32.30        
                  44.72     1:32.30 (47.58)                                        
 18 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.49        
                  46.48     1:33.49 (47.01)                                        
 19 Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR            1:38.05    1:34.64        
                  46.08     1:34.64 (48.56)                                        
 20 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR              1:33.07    1:35.84        
                  46.22     1:35.84 (49.62)                                        
 21 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.09    1:36.32        
                  45.61     1:36.32 (50.71)                                        
 22 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.00    1:36.98        
                  47.65     1:36.98 (49.33)                                        
 23 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR              1:39.26    1:37.16        
                  46.67     1:37.16 (50.49)                                        
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:52.78    1:43.36        
                  48.09     1:43.36 (55.27)                                        
 25 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.58    1:45.68        
                  51.33     1:45.68 (54.35)                                        
 26 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR              2:10.69    1:58.77        
                  53.68   1:58.77 (1:05.09)                                        
 27 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               2:56.01    2:15.62        
                1:04.74   2:15.62 (1:10.88)                                        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.34        DQ (1:17.64)                                        
 -- Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.90        DQ (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR            1:08.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 37.34    6/1/2012 Dillon W. Hillis at 2012 MR NC, MAKO-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.62      33.85#       
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              36.37      36.61#       
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                40.30      37.37        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.72        
  5 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.38      40.62        
  6 Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR                41.65      42.74        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                44.48      44.06        
  8 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                44.71      44.50        
  9 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 45.55      44.52        
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 41.66      45.79        
 11 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.81      45.99        
 12 Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR                45.40      46.08        
 13 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 47.71      46.80        
 14 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.12      47.43        
 15 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 52.47      47.93        
 16 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.15      48.02        
 17 O, Ronald                 12 NYSA-MR                51.17      48.06        
 18 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.20      49.01        
 19 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.85      49.96        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR                49.57      50.12        
 21 Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR              51.36      51.12        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                50.88      51.80        
 23 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                51.07      54.43        
 24 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.77        
 25 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               1:01.66      56.63        
 -- Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR                 43.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:20.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                46.86         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              39.72         NS        
 -- Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR              58.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:21.26   4/12/2008 Robert Simkins, TS-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.76    1:17.82#       
                  35.76     1:17.82 (42.06)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:19.25    1:19.97#       
                  37.34     1:19.97 (42.63)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.94        
                  40.30     1:25.94 (45.64)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:36.11    1:30.94        
                  42.03     1:30.94 (48.91)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:33.56    1:35.51        
                  45.81     1:35.51 (49.70)                                        
  6 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:34.96    1:36.10        
                  44.58     1:36.10 (51.52)                                        
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR              1:39.00    1:36.53        
                  45.39     1:36.53 (51.14)                                        
  8 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:36.59    1:38.44        
                  46.06     1:38.44 (52.38)                                        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:42.92    1:39.95        
                  48.75     1:39.95 (51.20)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.83    1:40.51        
                  47.06     1:40.51 (53.45)                                        
 11 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:45.09    1:40.57        
                  49.19     1:40.57 (51.38)                                        
 12 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.35    1:48.81        
                  51.60     1:48.81 (57.21)                                        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T           11 WEST-MR              1:47.63    1:50.99        
                  53.39     1:50.99 (57.60)                                        
 14 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    2:06.91        
                  58.69   2:06.91 (1:08.22)                                        
 15 Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR               2:30.66    2:18.68        
                1:05.82   2:18.68 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.04         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.77          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S                12 NYSA-MR              1:46.34         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR            1:52.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 30.58    6/1/2012 Dillon W. Hillis at 2012 MR NC, MAKO-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.32      28.84#       
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                28.68      28.91#       
  3 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              31.41      30.94        
  4 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                31.49      31.53        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                32.10      31.77        
  6 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              32.50      32.18        
  7 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.41        
  8 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.79      33.05        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.26        
 10 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR                32.58      33.27        
 11 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 33.62      34.42        
 12 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                37.20      36.77        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                35.09      36.95        
 14 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                39.78      39.13        
 15 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 38.87      39.37        
 16 Gong, Phillip J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.40        
 17 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.81      39.75        
 18 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR              40.34      42.07        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas G       11 NYSA-MR                43.17      42.56        
 20 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.48      44.20        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.06        
 22 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR                 44.51      46.97        
 23 Cohen, Ethan X            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.80        
 24 Miscoll, Dylan            12 NYSA-MR                48.01      54.58        
 25 Grabov, Edward            11 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      55.46        
 26 Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 51.87      58.29        
 27 Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:00.66    1:28.64        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K         12 NFS-MR                 48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kouiri, Said              12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bergamini, Timothy J      12 Badger-MR              45.51         NS        
 -- Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR              40.14         NS        
 -- McGibbon, James           12 Badger-MR              39.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:10.70   6/12/2008 Robert Simkins, TS-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:05.32#       
                  30.23     1:05.32 (35.09)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:10.46#       
                  33.06     1:10.46 (37.40)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.40        
                  35.21     1:14.40 (39.19)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.21    1:19.84        
                  33.68     1:19.84 (46.16)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:25.24    1:22.62        
                  39.27     1:22.62 (43.35)                                        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:26.69        
                  40.11     1:26.69 (46.58)                                        
  7 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:28.47    1:27.30        
                  40.60     1:27.30 (46.70)                                        
  8 Su, Albert                12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.07        
                  40.12     1:28.07 (47.95)                                        
  9 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.20    1:29.28        
                  39.06     1:29.28 (50.22)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.85    1:32.42        
                  41.98     1:32.42 (50.44)                                        
 11 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.34    1:44.72        
                  46.76     1:44.72 (57.96)                                        
 12 Buchanan, Brian R         12 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:46.71        
                  47.86     1:46.71 (58.85)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:59.19   4/13/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         M Dimara, M Capodano, B Charles, R Simpkins       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.57    2:07.51        
     1) Torres, Nick 11                 2) Romano, Michael J 11           
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Lee, Ryan P 12                 
                  28.64     1:04.59 (35.95)     1:39.28 (34.69)     2:07.51 (28.23)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:14.98        
     1) Gong, Phillip J 12              2) Su, Albert 12                  
     3) Hu, Gary S 12                   4) Byman, Sean J 12               
                  33.33     1:10.21 (36.88)     1:44.48 (34.27)     2:14.98 (30.50)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:16.29    2:21.89        
     1) Cabassa, Noah 12                2) Tirado, Tristan R 12           
     3) Adjedj, Daniel 12               4) Angeles, Brandon J 12          
                  35.63     1:16.35 (40.72)     1:49.74 (33.39)     2:21.89 (32.15)
  4 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                        2:24.46    2:21.94        
     1) Elkhouly, Marwan 12             2) Yavorsky, Garald P 11          
     3) Vileshin, Kevin J 11            4) Koton, Edward 12               
                  35.52     1:12.85 (37.33)     1:48.77 (35.92)     2:21.94 (33.17)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:31.20        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 11              2) Sabella, Nicholas G 11         
     3) Cohen, Ethan X 12               4) O, Ronald 12                   
                  37.11     1:17.05 (39.94)     1:53.23 (36.18)     2:31.20 (37.97)
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:15.64   4/12/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         Michael Dimaria, Brandon Charles, Robert Simkins, 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.55    2:11.09#       
     1) Lee, Ryan P 12                  2) Torres, Nick 11                
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 12             4) Spencer, Kyle A 11             
                  32.35     1:10.30 (37.95)     1:39.16 (28.86)     2:11.09 (31.93)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:15.49#       
                  32.69     1:08.70 (36.01)     1:39.67 (30.97)     2:15.49 (35.82)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.74        
     1) Su, Albert 12                   2) Gong, Phillip J 12             
     3) Byman, Sean J 12                4) Sabella, Nicholas G 11         
                  37.55     1:16.93 (39.38)     1:49.24 (32.31)     2:27.74 (38.50)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:35.35    2:48.16        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 12            2) Cato, Tyler R 12               
     3) Woodside, Jamal K 12            4) Tatum, Malaki T 11             
                  41.03     1:25.87 (44.84)     2:12.71 (46.84)     2:48.16 (35.45)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:49.66         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Murphy, Michael T 11            2) Cabassa, Noah 12               
     3) Angeles, Brandon J 12           4) Ionone, Peter 11               
                  51.35     1:38.12 (46.77)     2:11.77 (33.65)                    
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT         NS        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 11              2) Cohen, Ethan X 12              
     3) Hu, Gary S 12                   4) Miscoll, Dylan 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.98  12/12/2010 Reo Mukudai at BAD Holiday Met, BAD-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                25.90      25.77        
  2 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                28.00      26.12        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.23      26.32        
  4 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.48      26.59        
  5 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                26.57      27.31        
  6 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR              27.54      27.76        
  7 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.98      28.07        
  8 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.08        
  9 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.64      28.51        
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR                 28.52      28.53        
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR              27.48      28.74        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                28.64      29.08        
 13 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                29.27      29.12        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.78      29.16        
 14 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                29.70      29.16        
 16 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR                 29.43      29.63        
 17 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.47      29.86        
 18 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR              29.50      30.13        
 19 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.77      30.96        
 20 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.54      30.97        
 21 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                30.96      31.78        
 22 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.85      31.89        
 23 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR                 34.66      31.94        
 24 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR              32.06      32.14        
 25 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR                 33.87      32.79        
 26 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR                31.25      33.13        
 27 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR                    NT      33.96        
 28 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                36.59      36.18        
 29 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                36.96      36.44        
 30 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR                 36.85      36.84        
 31 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR                 38.65      38.63        
 32 Lawyer, Justyn C          14 NFS-MR                 40.89      39.32        
 33 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR                 40.66      40.07        
 -- Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                33.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.57   4/12/2008 Bernil Carmichael-Lopes, LIE-MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                53.49      55.88        
                  26.06       55.88 (29.82)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.13      57.73        
                  27.30       57.73 (30.43)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.25      58.69        
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)                                        
  4 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR            1:00.45    1:00.08        
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.89    1:01.61        
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.49        
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)                                        
  7 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:00.36    1:02.58        
                  29.13     1:02.58 (33.45)                                        
  8 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:02.75        
                  30.02     1:02.75 (32.73)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.32    1:02.96        
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)                                        
 10 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:04.02    1:02.99        
                  30.01     1:02.99 (32.98)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.36    1:03.11        
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)                                        
 12 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.43    1:03.99        
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)                                        
 13 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:04.76        
                  30.92     1:04.76 (33.84)                                        
 14 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.86        
                  32.03     1:06.86 (34.83)                                        
 15 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:06.03    1:07.45        
                  31.79     1:07.45 (35.66)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.61    1:08.82        
                  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)                                        
 17 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.62    1:09.09        
                  32.63     1:09.09 (36.46)                                        
 18 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:11.33    1:09.10        
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)                                        
 19 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:09.75        
                  33.65     1:09.75 (36.10)                                        
 20 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:08.59    1:10.14        
                  33.01     1:10.14 (37.13)                                        
 21 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:10.43        
                  33.84     1:10.43 (36.59)                                        
 22 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.61    1:10.46        
                  32.83     1:10.46 (37.63)                                        
 23 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            1:08.65    1:10.49        
                  34.00     1:10.49 (36.49)                                        
 24 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:11.18        
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)                                        
 25 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:15.66    1:12.34        
                  33.97     1:12.34 (38.37)                                        
 26 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR            1:11.17    1:13.17        
                1:13.30         1:13.17 ( )                                        
 27 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR              1:18.34    1:13.33        
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)                                        
 28 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.17        
                  36.04     1:17.17 (41.13)                                        
 29 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:20.55    1:17.41        
                  34.86     1:17.41 (42.55)                                        
 30 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:15.66    1:21.03        
                  37.75     1:21.03 (43.28)                                        
 31 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR              1:23.88    1:24.80        
                  38.68     1:24.80 (46.12)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:29.39        
                  40.65     1:29.39 (48.74)                                        
 33 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:32.41    1:32.90        
                  41.70     1:32.90 (51.20)                                        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.09         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.14   4/12/2008 Matthew Deblasio, TS-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.30        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.95      30.23        
  3 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR              29.86      30.84        
  4 Speres, Aristides C       14 Badger-MR              36.42      30.92        
  5 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              30.83      30.95        
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                30.92      31.08        
  7 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR              31.45      31.78        
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.58      32.24        
  9 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.43        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                35.55      32.99        
 11 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              32.50      33.65        
 12 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR              35.51      33.98        
 13 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                35.66      34.01        
 14 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR              37.56      34.43        
 15 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      35.89        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR                 35.18      36.15        
 17 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR              36.10      36.27        
 18 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      36.45        
 19 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                37.09      37.59        
 20 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR                41.39      37.98        
 21 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR              43.88      38.15        
 22 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                40.25      38.84        
 23 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR                 41.66      39.08        
 24 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR                 44.66      39.31        
 25 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR                 43.66      39.77        
 26 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR                 40.39      40.54        
 27 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR                 49.00      41.25        
 28 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.81        
 29 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR                 40.66      45.83        
 30 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.97        
 31 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR                 49.66      52.98        
 32 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR                 52.00      55.84        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                44.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.21   12/1/2009 Patrick Conaton, BAD-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              1:07.73    1:02.19        
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.88        
                  30.76     1:02.88 (32.12)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.15    1:04.03        
                  31.49     1:04.03 (32.54)                                        
  4 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:03.18    1:04.77        
                  31.76     1:04.77 (33.01)                                        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR              1:05.85    1:06.63        
                  32.34     1:06.63 (34.29)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:07.69        
                  32.98     1:07.69 (34.71)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.82    1:09.36        
                  33.21     1:09.36 (36.15)                                        
  8 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:09.63    1:10.21        
                  33.16     1:10.21 (37.05)                                        
  9 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:11.23        
                  35.00     1:11.23 (36.23)                                        
 10 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:14.93    1:12.37        
                  35.26     1:12.37 (37.11)                                        
 11 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:12.40        
                  35.44     1:12.40 (36.96)                                        
 12 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            1:16.62    1:14.03        
                1:14.03         1:14.03 ( )                                        
 13 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.20    1:14.06        
                  34.98     1:14.06 (39.08)                                        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               1:15.94    1:15.12        
                  37.09     1:15.12 (38.03)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.34    1:15.20        
                  36.92     1:15.20 (38.28)                                        
 16 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.51    1:15.82        
                  36.28     1:15.82 (39.54)                                        
 17 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.58    1:16.29        
                  37.38     1:16.29 (38.91)                                        
 18 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:14.39    1:17.48        
                  37.40     1:17.48 (40.08)                                        
 19 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.82    1:18.41        
                  38.62     1:18.41 (39.79)                                        
 20 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:40.24    1:19.76        
                  38.22     1:19.76 (41.54)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:17.92    1:20.94        
                  38.91     1:20.94 (42.03)                                        
 22 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.02    1:21.25        
                  39.25     1:21.25 (42.00)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:27.43    1:22.57        
                  39.95     1:22.57 (42.62)                                        
 24 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:18.09    1:23.13        
                  39.83     1:23.13 (43.30)                                        
 25 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:24.25        
                  41.22     1:24.25 (43.03)                                        
 26 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.65    1:26.58        
                  41.28     1:26.58 (45.30)                                        
 27 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:29.41        
                  43.11     1:29.41 (46.30)                                        
 28 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR              1:31.19    1:32.59        
                  44.79     1:32.59 (47.80)                                        
 29 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:44.10    1:34.21        
                1:34.21         1:34.21 ( )                                        
 30 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:40.06    1:34.22        
                  46.31     1:34.22 (47.91)                                        
 31 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.40        
                  45.00     1:34.40 (49.40)                                        
 32 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:40.66    1:37.30        
                  47.26     1:37.30 (50.04)                                        
 33 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR              1:34.26    1:43.61        
                  49.98     1:43.61 (53.63)                                        
 34 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR              1:59.76    1:44.13        
                  50.20     1:44.13 (53.93)                                        
 35 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:54.41        
                1:54.41         1:54.41 ( )                                        
 36 Lawyer, Justyn C          14 NFS-MR               2:25.28    1:56.58        
                  54.26   1:56.58 (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               1:44.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.69          DQ (55.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 36.25    6/1/2012 Jack B. Fergus at 2012 MR NCAC, MAKO-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                34.90      34.61#       
  2 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.70#       
  3 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              36.00      34.71#       
  4 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.14      35.31#       
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.04      35.53#       
  6 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR              36.00      35.86#       
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.87      35.96#       
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR              37.22      36.11#       
  9 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.17#       
 10 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      38.04        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      39.09        
 12 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR                 38.95      39.90        
 13 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      41.16        
 14 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.84      41.98        
 15 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR                 41.09      42.83        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                44.62      43.26        
 17 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR                 44.66      43.98        
 18 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                47.84      44.04        
 19 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR                 47.66      45.09        
 20 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR              45.51      45.38        
 21 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                46.55      45.48        
 22 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR                 55.00      46.39        
 23 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR                 46.66      47.56        
 24 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.58        
 25 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR                 47.66      48.17        
 26 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR                 45.30      49.19        
 27 Collins, Jack P           13 NYSA-MR                56.66      51.10        
 28 Cuccia, Ryan W            13 NYSA-MR                51.56      53.23        
 29 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.19        
 30 Lawyer, Justyn C          14 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:04.64        
 31 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR                 48.66    1:08.29        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:07.51   12/1/2009 Max tremain, BAD-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       14 Badger-MR            1:12.26    1:14.22        
                  35.12     1:14.22 (39.10)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.77    1:15.12        
                  35.11     1:15.12 (40.01)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66    1:15.56        
                  36.31     1:15.56 (39.25)                                        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96    1:15.81        
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)                                        
  5 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:25.73    1:16.05        
                  36.30     1:16.05 (39.75)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR              1:18.38    1:17.42        
                  36.24     1:17.42 (41.18)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.03        
                  38.69     1:19.03 (40.34)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            1:19.42    1:19.12        
                  37.49     1:19.12 (41.63)                                        
  9 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.54    1:24.76        
                  38.11     1:24.76 (46.65)                                        
 10 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:27.20    1:28.12        
                  41.61     1:28.12 (46.51)                                        
 11 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR              1:29.44    1:29.04        
                  41.65     1:29.04 (47.39)                                        
 12 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.83    1:29.72        
                  42.07     1:29.72 (47.65)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:30.64    1:32.68        
                  44.45     1:32.68 (48.23)                                        
 14 Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:59.66    1:38.19        
                  46.39     1:38.19 (51.80)                                        
 15 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:39.50    1:43.26        
                  47.77     1:43.26 (55.49)                                        
 16 Roberts, Nazir W          14 NFS-MR               1:43.43    1:47.30        
                  49.05     1:47.30 (58.25)                                        
 17 Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:48.66    1:47.70        
                  50.64     1:47.70 (57.06)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               1:45.66    2:26.00        
                1:05.25   2:26.00 (1:20.75)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.68         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.95    7/1/2007 Sean Sullivan, HYB-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                30.05      27.16#       
  2 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.20      29.50#       
  3 Speres, Aristides C       14 Badger-MR              30.75      29.76#       
  4 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR              30.70      29.85#       
  5 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.49      30.48        
  6 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.65      30.56        
  7 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              34.49      30.81        
  8 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR              32.41      30.93        
  9 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.12      31.08        
 10 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.13        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR                32.04      31.25        
 12 Wong, Phillip             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.63        
 13 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR              31.68      31.65        
 14 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 NYSA-MR                37.72      31.67        
 15 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR              34.57      32.26        
 16 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR                33.34      32.42        
 17 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR                 35.38      34.09        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.10      34.91        
 19 Passante, Nick            14 NYSA-MR                42.09      36.90        
 20 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR              38.03      37.16        
 21 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.77      38.11        
 22 Tonkin, Milan D           13 NYSA-MR                39.73      38.74        
 23 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR              40.26      39.06        
 24 Rasch, Scott M            13 NYSA-MR                42.87      39.16        
 25 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR                 48.00      39.82        
 26 Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      39.96        
 27 Lederer, Derek            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.44        
 28 McFadden, Patrick M       13 NYSA-MR                49.84      45.88        
 29 Yacopino, Maxwell O       14 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.12        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 59.00   6/18/2012 David C. Stewart at 2012 MR Ba, BAD-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         14 NYSA-MR                56.62    1:00.25        
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)                                        
  2 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:07.85        
                  32.59     1:07.85 (35.26)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.80    1:08.64        
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR            1:09.79    1:08.98        
                  33.75     1:08.98 (35.23)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.42    1:09.82        
                  33.17     1:09.82 (36.65)                                        
  6 Powers, William P         14 Badger-MR            1:09.40    1:10.17        
                  32.67     1:10.17 (37.50)                                        
  7 Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.52    1:10.38        
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)                                        
  8 Jun, David C              13 NYSA-MR              1:12.21    1:10.97        
                  32.82     1:10.97 (38.15)                                        
  9 Carey, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:11.58        
                  32.45     1:11.58 (39.13)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR            1:11.11    1:12.20        
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)                                        
 11 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:08.96    1:14.06        
                  33.96     1:14.06 (40.10)                                        
 12 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.29    1:17.90        
                  35.49     1:17.90 (42.41)                                        
 13 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:24.12    1:19.71        
                  33.85     1:19.71 (45.86)                                        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        14 NFS-MR               1:16.52    1:23.82        
                  36.97     1:23.82 (46.85)                                        
 15 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:21.05    1:24.72        
                  38.41     1:24.72 (46.31)                                        
 16 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:22.21    1:25.38        
                  37.96     1:25.38 (47.42)                                        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L            13 NYSA-MR              1:19.90    1:25.53        
                  38.94     1:25.53 (46.59)                                        
 18 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:30.23    1:28.41        
                  39.77     1:28.41 (48.64)                                        
 19 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:44.15    1:32.99        
                  40.27     1:32.99 (52.72)                                        
 20 Callender-Williams, Jaba  14 NFS-MR               1:52.73    1:33.80        
                  43.19     1:33.80 (50.61)                                        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:55.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:44.01   4/13/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         Bryan Galan, Matthew Deblasio, Kent Bischoff, Chri
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.72    1:47.70        
     1) Mo, Joe 14                      2) Bravo, David D 14              
     3) Hendell, Josh 14                4) Speres, Aristides C 14         
                  27.61       54.63 (27.02)     1:23.19 (28.56)     1:47.70 (24.51)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:47.95        
     1) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            2) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13             
     3) Wong, Phillip 14                4) Carey, Liam 14                 
                  26.02       54.22 (28.20)     1:21.62 (27.40)     1:47.95 (26.33)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:46.00    1:49.78        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 14               2) Zhu, Nicholas H 13             
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 14             4) Hamberg, Miles N 14            
                  27.69       55.11 (27.42)     1:23.33 (28.22)     1:49.78 (26.45)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:02.40        
     1) Passante, Nick 14               2) Rasch, Scott M 13              
     3) Jun, David C 13                 4) Tartakovsky, Michael 14        
                  29.65     1:00.64 (30.99)     1:32.34 (31.70)     2:02.40 (30.06)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:07.46    2:08.42        
     1) Smahaj, Kevin J 14              2) Kereselidze, David 14          
     3) Gamboli, Luke 13                4) Tiso, Christopher 13           
                  33.11     1:06.64 (33.53)     1:37.19 (30.55)     2:08.42 (31.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.82   4/12/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         Matthew Deblasio, Christian Yeager, Bryan Galan, K
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:58.82        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 14         2) Wong, Phillip 14               
     3) Zugibe, Matthew J 14            4) Carey, Liam 14                 
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:31.95 (26.71)     1:58.82 (26.87)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.46    2:03.56        
                  31.35     1:05.91 (34.56)     1:36.31 (30.40)     2:03.56 (27.25)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:06.00    2:04.10        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 14               2) Rodriguez, Ian R 14            
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 14             4) Zhu, Nicholas H 13             
                  30.86     1:06.22 (35.36)     1:36.80 (30.58)     2:04.10 (27.30)
  4 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                        2:08.00    2:13.94        
     1) Kosack, Thomas 14               2) Nisman, Elvin 14               
     3) Elgamal, Ahmed S 14             4) Lapikov, Michael 14            
                  36.59     1:14.39 (37.80)     1:39.09 (24.70)     2:13.94 (34.85)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:20.85        
     1) Kenny, Tyler L 13               2) Tonkin, Milan D 13             
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13              4) Jun, David C 13                
                  37.48     1:20.10 (42.62)     1:51.04 (30.94)     2:20.85 (29.81)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:19.66    2:21.29        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 13            2) Kereselidze, David 14          
     3) Gamboli, Luke 13                4) Smahaj, Kevin J 14             
                  37.10     1:15.72 (38.62)     1:48.98 (33.26)     2:21.29 (32.31)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:31.02    2:29.74        
     1) Bracey, Devin 14                2) Hopkins, Tyreikh 13            
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 14           4) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 14
                  37.97     1:22.78 (44.81)     1:56.14 (33.36)     2:29.74 (33.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.44   6/18/2012 Joseph P. Eiden at 2012 MR Bad, BAD-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                22.60      24.33        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              22.64      24.69        
  3 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 25.13      25.16        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                23.93      25.29        
  5 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              25.03      25.43        
  6 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              25.35      25.53        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              24.50      25.69        
  8 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                25.07      26.31        
  9 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              26.90      26.39        
 10 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                25.42      26.80        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR                26.53      26.82        
 12 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR                27.54      27.52        
 13 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.29      27.66        
 14 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.75        
 15 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                25.50      27.91        
 16 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR                27.44      27.95        
 17 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR                26.72      27.99        
 18 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                29.99      28.43        
 19 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                    NT      28.73        
 20 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.76      29.20        
 21 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR                 33.66      29.24        
 22 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR                28.75      29.90        
 23 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                30.48      30.10        
 24 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                31.71      31.70        
 25 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR              33.87      32.05        
 26 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                33.52      32.10        
 -- Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR                 30.33         DQ        
      False start
 -- McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR                28.89         NS        
 -- Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR              25.66         NS        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              23.78         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              26.46         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.36   4/12/2008 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                49.87      53.42        
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              52.01      53.69        
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger-MR              51.93      53.95        
                  25.99       53.95 (27.96)                                        
  4 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                50.65      54.65        
                  26.15       54.65 (28.50)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                51.95      55.39        
                  26.38       55.39 (29.01)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              56.14      55.75        
                  26.76       55.75 (28.99)                                        
  7 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                53.67      56.44        
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)                                        
  8 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              53.12      56.59        
                  27.10       56.59 (29.49)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 54.96      56.66        
                  26.10       56.66 (30.56)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                55.51      57.07        
                  27.55       57.07 (29.52)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR                56.02      57.28        
                  27.64       57.28 (29.64)                                        
 12 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              56.83      57.86        
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR              57.36      58.99        
                  28.95       58.99 (30.04)                                        
 14 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                56.20      59.02        
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR                57.97      59.68        
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)                                        
 16 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.58      59.82        
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.01      59.89        
                  28.46       59.89 (31.43)                                        
 18 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR                 58.02      59.94        
                  29.10       59.94 (30.84)                                        
 19 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 58.34    1:01.07        
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)                                        
 20 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:03.50    1:02.34        
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
 21 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:01.08    1:02.55        
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 22 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:03.67        
                  30.61     1:03.67 (33.06)                                        
 23 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:05.43        
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)                                        
 24 Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.12    1:05.57        
                  29.56     1:05.57 (36.01)                                        
 25 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.60    1:06.02        
                  31.13     1:06.02 (34.89)                                        
 26 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:06.20        
                  30.62     1:06.20 (35.58)                                        
 27 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:05.13    1:06.30        
                  31.37     1:06.30 (34.93)                                        
 28 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.92        
                  32.65     1:08.92 (36.27)                                        
 29 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:09.10    1:09.46        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)                                        
 30 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.45    1:12.84        
                  33.31     1:12.84 (39.53)                                        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR                59.80         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              29.94      28.02        
  2 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              30.00      28.46        
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                28.09      28.55        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                27.73      28.75        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger-MR              31.71      28.76        
  6 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              28.66      29.01        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              27.67      29.11        
  8 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                27.22      29.71        
  9 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR                33.90      30.43        
 10 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR                34.48      30.68        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              29.00      30.72        
 12 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                31.89      31.35        
 13 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 32.69      31.60        
 14 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR              43.38      31.68        
 15 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 33.01      31.81        
 16 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR                 33.78      32.94        
 17 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                31.77      33.16        
 18 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.75        
 19 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 39.66      34.98        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.08      35.93        
 21 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR                35.80      36.20        
 22 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 38.66      36.46        
 23 Utrobin, Daniel           15 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      36.63        
 24 Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.72        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                42.09      38.17        
 26 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      43.15        
 -- Sheeley, Matthew          15 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR                 37.66         NS        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR                36.89         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.45   2/11/2005 Ryan Emanuel, BAD-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              59.85    1:00.93        
                  29.79     1:00.93 (31.14)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                57.23    1:01.68        
                  30.04     1:01.68 (31.64)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              57.41    1:02.61        
                  30.76     1:02.61 (31.85)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:03.31        
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)                                        
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                58.46    1:04.15        
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:06.39    1:06.57        
                  32.29     1:06.57 (34.28)                                        
  7 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:07.11        
                  32.51     1:07.11 (34.60)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:10.47    1:07.58        
                  32.78     1:07.58 (34.80)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               1:06.67    1:08.01        
                  32.69     1:08.01 (35.32)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.65    1:08.30        
                  33.09     1:08.30 (35.21)                                        
 11 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               1:10.37    1:10.04        
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)                                        
 12 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:11.36        
                  34.42     1:11.36 (36.94)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:12.63        
                  35.83     1:12.63 (36.80)                                        
 14 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:18.63    1:13.95        
                  35.43     1:13.95 (38.52)                                        
 15 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:16.30        
                  37.11     1:16.30 (39.19)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:20.26    1:18.80        
                  37.75     1:18.80 (41.05)                                        
 17 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.01    1:19.97        
                  38.56     1:19.97 (41.41)                                        
 18 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:20.91    1:21.51        
                  39.14     1:21.51 (42.37)                                        
 19 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:22.34    1:23.14        
                  40.18     1:23.14 (42.96)                                        
 20 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:26.95    1:28.28        
                1:28.28         1:28.28 ( )                                        
 21 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.02    1:33.92        
                  44.42     1:33.92 (49.50)                                        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR            1:04.79         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR              1:18.03         NS        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              55.27         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              59.09         NS        
 -- Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger-MR              59.97         NS        
 -- Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:05.66         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              31.00      32.61        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR                45.04      33.48        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR                41.39      33.95        
  4 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              39.69      34.23        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              35.48      34.34        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                40.76      35.31        
  7 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              38.58      35.60        
  8 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                    NT      35.64        
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                38.23      36.35        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.62        
 11 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 40.66      37.74        
 12 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR                 36.66      38.01        
 13 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR                44.22      38.11        
 14 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.46        
 15 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR              35.70      38.63        
 16 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      38.84        
 17 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.45        
 18 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR                 39.66      39.81        
 19 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                49.74      40.66        
 20 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.61        
 -- Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger-MR              33.00         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael J      16 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR              30.43         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:05.69  12/10/2010 Max Tremain, BAD-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:03.87    1:08.17        
                  32.08     1:08.17 (36.09)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:05.29    1:09.10        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:09.29        
                  33.47     1:09.29 (35.82)                                        
  4 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR              1:09.44    1:13.57        
                  34.16     1:13.57 (39.41)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:16.03        
                  35.36     1:16.03 (40.67)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:18.35        
                  37.01     1:18.35 (41.34)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:20.75        
                  37.84     1:20.75 (42.91)                                        
  8 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:15.94    1:21.58        
                  38.34     1:21.58 (43.24)                                        
  9 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:19.70    1:22.63        
                  39.17     1:22.63 (43.46)                                        
 10 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               1:22.16    1:23.47        
                  39.32     1:23.47 (44.15)                                        
 11 Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:23.77        
                  39.70     1:23.77 (44.07)                                        
 12 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:19.05    1:24.72        
                  39.71     1:24.72 (45.01)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.31    1:24.77        
                  39.47     1:24.77 (45.30)                                        
 14 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR              1:32.14    1:27.78        
                  41.59     1:27.78 (46.19)                                        
 15 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:34.66    1:27.82        
                  41.41     1:27.82 (46.41)                                        
 16 Utrobin, Daniel           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.75    1:32.20        
                  42.80     1:32.20 (49.40)                                        
 17 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR              1:32.66    1:34.15        
                  44.60     1:34.15 (49.55)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              27.00      26.38        
  2 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              26.50      26.45        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                25.85      26.51        
  4 Li, Terry                 17 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.65        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              26.45      27.59        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                28.72      27.75        
  7 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger-MR              27.02      27.85        
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                27.43      28.36        
  9 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR                31.87      28.38        
 10 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              27.88      28.55        
 11 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR                41.60      29.48        
 12 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.50        
 13 Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR                 31.09      29.55        
 14 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR                28.77      29.56        
 15 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR                40.91      30.42        
 16 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.66      31.45        
 17 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR              36.13      31.48        
 18 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR                36.09      31.91        
 19 Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR              30.80      32.22        
 20 Heifetz, Michael          16 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.28        
 21 Fuller, Kyle P            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.59        
 22 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      36.67        
 23 Fusco, Daniel             15 NYSA-MR                50.43      38.20        
 -- Sheeley, Matthew          15 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            16 NYSA-MR                39.05         NS        
 -- Kilduff, Johnny J         16 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q          18 NYSA-MR                35.08         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.21   4/12/2008 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              56.32      58.84        
                  27.81       58.84 (31.03)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              57.59      59.33        
                  27.82       59.33 (31.51)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                55.99    1:01.44        
                  28.31     1:01.44 (33.13)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Matthew J       16 NYSA-MR              1:00.58    1:01.85        
                  28.97     1:01.85 (32.88)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYSA-MR                57.25    1:02.08        
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR              59.15    1:02.54        
                  29.38     1:02.54 (33.16)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              58.43    1:02.91        
                  28.70     1:02.91 (34.21)                                        
  8 Egan, Liam R              15 Badger-MR              58.42    1:03.11        
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)                                        
  9 Shields, Brandon T        18 NYSA-MR              1:06.20    1:04.90        
                  29.54     1:04.90 (35.36)                                        
 10 Kim, Harris K             16 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:06.22        
                  30.81     1:06.22 (35.41)                                        
 11 Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               1:03.58    1:07.27        
                  30.73     1:07.27 (36.54)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.21    1:09.46        
                  32.02     1:09.46 (37.44)                                        
 13 Hanson, Matt E            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:09.47        
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)                                        
 14 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.44    1:10.56        
                  31.95     1:10.56 (38.61)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon          18 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:13.26        
                  32.00     1:13.26 (41.26)                                        
 16 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:12.85    1:15.69        
                  34.90     1:15.69 (40.79)                                        
 17 Hodges, Liam P            16 NYSA-MR              1:16.19    1:16.68        
                  35.29     1:16.68 (41.39)                                        
 18 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:25.39        
                  38.57     1:25.39 (46.82)                                        
 19 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:27.93    1:33.31        
                  40.97     1:33.31 (52.34)                                        
 -- Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger-MR            1:05.03         NS        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR              59.20         NS        
 -- Cato, Camren A            16 NFS-MR               1:06.20         NS        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        17 Badger-MR              55.69         NS        
 -- Needham, Dan              17 Badger-MR            1:02.62         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:00.05         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:37.47   4/13/2008 Three Village Swim Club, TVSC-MR           
                         R Luchsinger, A Brennan, K Smit, T Luchsinger     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:34.97    1:38.56        
     1) Mukudai, Reo 17                 2) Stewart, David C 15            
     3) Kennon, Declan P 16             4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  24.75       49.98 (25.23)     1:14.70 (24.72)     1:38.56 (23.86)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:42.45        
     1) Shields, Brandon T 18           2) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kim, Harris K 16                4) Li, Terry 17                   
                  26.31       51.18 (24.87)     1:16.86 (25.68)     1:42.45 (25.59)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:51.65    1:51.14        
     1) Devito, TJ 15                   2) Klein, Chris 17                
     3) Melendez, Sammy 17              4) Kereselidze, Nicholas 16       
                  28.24       56.08 (27.84)     1:22.48 (26.40)     1:51.14 (28.66)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    1:53.30        
     1) Hanson, Matt E 17               2) Shapira, Tomer L 17            
     3) Kilduff, Johnny J 16            4) Heifetz, Michael 16            
                  27.76       57.12 (29.36)     1:23.84 (26.72)     1:53.30 (29.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:50.59   4/13/2008 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         T White, J Makowski, J Podniesinski, J Lohrer     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.18    1:48.92#       
     1) Barry, Charles C 18             2) Stewart, David C 15            
     3) Wang, Eric 16                   4) Eiden, Joseph P 17             
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)     1:25.29 (26.53)     1:48.92 (23.63)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:56.63        
     1) Kilduff, Johnny J 16            2) Magee, Dylan P 16              
     3) Kim, Harris K 16                4) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)     1:31.77 (29.28)     1:56.63 (24.86)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:02.95        
     1) Hanson, Matt E 17               2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 18            
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 17             4) Nicholas, Matthew J 16         
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)     1:36.31 (30.89)     2:02.95 (26.64)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:52.13         NS