Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/4/2013 08:37 PM
             2013 MR NYSA Last Chance Meet - 2/1/2013 to 2/3/2013              
                              Sanction #: 130203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      28.18        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      29.07        
  3 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.46      29.88        
  4 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.95      30.70        
  5 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                31.03      30.94        
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      31.68        
  7 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.90        
  8 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ                33.13      32.02        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      32.11        
 10 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR         33.47      32.18        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      32.55        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                31.69      32.68        
 13 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                34.08      32.69        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      32.84        
 15 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      32.88        
 16 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                  34.60      32.95        
 17 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                  33.31      33.20        
 18 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.78      33.72        
 19 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                34.92      33.74        
 20 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                34.45      33.90        
 20 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.65      33.90        
 22 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.90      34.11        
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                   NT      34.35        
 24 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              35.54      34.72        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                38.12      34.80        
 26 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ                35.17      35.29        
 27 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ                34.55      35.35        
 28 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      35.90        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 35.59      35.92        
 30 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      35.94        
 31 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                35.48      36.17        
 32 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                36.08      36.22        
 33 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.49        
 34 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ                38.44      36.51        
 35 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         36.35      36.56        
 36 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR              36.25      36.69        
 37 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                38.02      36.74        
 38 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                36.67      36.83        
 39 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 36.69      36.88        
 40 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              36.27      36.90        
 41 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              35.98      37.00        
 42 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                35.94      37.35        
 43 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      37.63        
 43 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR              38.29      37.63        
 45 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.03      37.87        
 46 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                38.42      37.92        
 47 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                  37.37      37.94        
 48 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                39.29      38.01        
 49 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                37.81      38.11        
 50 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                40.33      38.14        
 51 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                  36.15      38.16        
 52 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.31      38.43        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.49      38.57        
 54 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      38.63        
 55 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.89      38.69        
 56 Michals, Olivia H    8 NJRC-NJ                38.99      39.05        
 57 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.02      39.11        
 58 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      39.29        
 59 Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                  47.19      39.40        
 60 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                47.01      39.43        
 61 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      39.44        
 62 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                  38.59      39.92        
 63 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      40.01        
 64 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.35      40.12        
 65 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      40.13        
 66 Breitman, Juliet R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      40.17        
 67 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR             38.31      40.32        
 68 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.99      40.61        
 69 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR                 40.22      40.80        
 70 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              39.17      41.04        
 71 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      41.17        
 72 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                  48.75      41.43        
 73 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      41.76      41.63        
 74 Wieczerzak, Abigai  10 NJRC-NJ                39.94      41.64        
 75 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      42.33        
 76 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      42.92        
 77 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.90      43.19        
 78 Novielli, Caitlin   10 TRS-MR                 43.86      43.25        
 79 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.66      43.28        
 80 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      43.36        
 81 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              53.88      43.59        
 82 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  36.22      44.22        
 83 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR              45.68      44.54        
 84 Rostolder, Eliya H   9 BB-NJ                  48.97      44.85        
 85 McGrath, Paige J    10 NJRC-NJ                42.97      45.06        
 86 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                44.15      45.11        
 87 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                43.42      45.61        
 88 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.24      45.63        
 89 Cortgrasso, Genevi   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      46.30        
 90 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                44.54      46.88        
 91 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      47.19        
 92 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR                 47.81      47.64        
 93 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.92      47.84        
 94 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                  46.81      48.09        
 95 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      48.40        
 96 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                49.01      49.50        
 97 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                  52.26      50.39        
 98 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                48.90      50.59        
 99 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                49.45      50.67        
100 Novielli, Maddie     7 TRS-MR               1:00.66      51.16        
101 Barna, Elyssa R      9 NYSA-MR              1:01.90      52.60        
102 Smith, Norah M       8 NJRC-NJ                49.99      53.38        
103 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR                58.16      54.74        
104 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      54.83        
105 McHeffey, Molly L    8 NJRC-NJ                55.40      56.35        
106 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                50.66      56.97        
107 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                59.86      57.53        
108 Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.22        
109 Wieczerzak, Zofia    5 NJRC-NJ                55.02    1:17.37        
 -- Sportelli, Samanth   9 NJRC-NJ                45.02         NS        
 -- Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                36.93         NS        
 -- King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:00.49        
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:00.67        
                  29.79     1:00.67 (30.88)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.56    1:03.61        
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)                                        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75    1:05.74        
                  31.79     1:05.74 (33.95)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:10.51    1:06.77        
                  31.53     1:06.77 (35.24)                                        
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:08.40        
                  33.10     1:08.40 (35.30)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.57    1:08.56        
                  33.50     1:08.56 (35.06)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:08.69        
                  33.11     1:08.69 (35.58)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:09.67        
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.77        
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)                                        
 11 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:11.97        
                  35.26     1:11.97 (36.71)                                        
 12 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ              1:13.52    1:12.66        
                  35.53     1:12.66 (37.13)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:13.44        
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)                                        
 14 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:13.57        
                  34.75     1:13.57 (38.82)                                        
 15 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                1:14.48    1:13.65        
                  34.68     1:13.65 (38.97)                                        
 16 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.36    1:14.34        
                  35.09     1:14.34 (39.25)                                        
 17 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:14.50        
                  35.01     1:14.50 (39.49)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.63        
                  35.65     1:14.63 (38.98)                                        
 19 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                1:14.88    1:14.94        
                  36.30     1:14.94 (38.64)                                        
 20 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.17    1:15.25        
                  35.77     1:15.25 (39.48)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.86    1:15.50        
                  37.60     1:15.50 (37.90)                                        
 22 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR              1:21.09    1:15.94        
                  36.62     1:15.94 (39.32)                                        
 23 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.47    1:16.51        
                  38.22     1:16.51 (38.29)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.02    1:16.52        
                  36.29     1:16.52 (40.23)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:24.58    1:16.99        
                  35.56     1:16.99 (41.43)                                        
 26 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:17.20        
                  36.97     1:17.20 (40.23)                                        
 27 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ              1:17.93    1:17.92        
                  36.89     1:17.92 (41.03)                                        
 28 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:18.32        
                  37.29     1:18.32 (41.03)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:19.44    1:18.45        
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
 30 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:21.41    1:18.83        
                  37.41     1:18.83 (41.42)                                        
 31 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR              1:21.62    1:20.30        
                  37.61     1:20.30 (42.69)                                        
 31 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:20.30        
                  39.13     1:20.30 (41.17)                                        
 33 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:20.44        
                  37.88     1:20.44 (42.56)                                        
 34 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.15    1:21.03        
                  38.94     1:21.03 (42.09)                                        
 35 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:21.47        
                  37.74     1:21.47 (43.73)                                        
 36 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:19.25    1:22.83        
                  39.33     1:22.83 (43.50)                                        
 37 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:22.89        
                  38.30     1:22.89 (44.59)                                        
 38 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.31    1:23.25        
                  40.34     1:23.25 (42.91)                                        
 39 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:24.05    1:23.55        
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)                                        
 40 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.73    1:23.74        
                  39.84     1:23.74 (43.90)                                        
 41 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR              1:28.86    1:23.77        
                  39.68     1:23.77 (44.09)                                        
 42 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:19.28    1:23.83        
                  39.44     1:23.83 (44.39)                                        
 43 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.47    1:24.73        
                  41.09     1:24.73 (43.64)                                        
 44 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                1:21.42    1:24.83        
                  39.90     1:24.83 (44.93)                                        
 45 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ              1:25.02    1:24.86        
                  39.51     1:24.86 (45.35)                                        
 46 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:21.56    1:25.10        
                  39.22     1:25.10 (45.88)                                        
 47 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.08    1:25.39        
                  39.29     1:25.39 (46.10)                                        
 48 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:25.51    1:25.69        
                  41.31     1:25.69 (44.38)                                        
 49 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.27    1:25.74        
                  41.00     1:25.74 (44.74)                                        
 50 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                1:24.28    1:25.83        
                  40.31     1:25.83 (45.52)                                        
 51 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.21    1:26.38        
                  39.67     1:26.38 (46.71)                                        
 52 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR              1:28.00    1:27.70        
                  42.71     1:27.70 (44.99)                                        
 53 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.30    1:27.72        
                  42.52     1:27.72 (45.20)                                        
 54 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.33    1:28.20        
                  40.78     1:28.20 (47.42)                                        
 55 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:28.54        
                  42.11     1:28.54 (46.43)                                        
 56 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.88    1:28.91        
                  41.59     1:28.91 (47.32)                                        
 57 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:28.76    1:28.93        
                  42.81     1:28.93 (46.12)                                        
 58 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:24.02    1:29.09        
                  40.24     1:29.09 (48.85)                                        
 59 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.93    1:29.72        
                  41.64     1:29.72 (48.08)                                        
 60 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:30.88        
                  43.93     1:30.88 (46.95)                                        
 61 Auty, Abby           9 Marlins-MR           1:25.89    1:31.53        
                  43.39     1:31.53 (48.14)                                        
 62 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.85    1:31.59        
                  45.14     1:31.59 (46.45)                                        
 63 Breitman, Juliet R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.50    1:32.02        
                  43.88     1:32.02 (48.14)                                        
 64 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:40.45    1:32.49        
                  43.69     1:32.49 (48.80)                                        
 65 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.09    1:32.67        
                  44.93     1:32.67 (47.74)                                        
 66 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR           1:36.23    1:33.33        
                  44.12     1:33.33 (49.21)                                        
 67 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                1:34.98    1:34.09        
                  44.82     1:34.09 (49.27)                                        
 68 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.68    1:37.38        
                  44.39     1:37.38 (52.99)                                        
 68 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                1:42.87    1:37.38        
                  45.53     1:37.38 (51.85)                                        
 70 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:42.57    1:38.46        
                  45.36     1:38.46 (53.10)                                        
 71 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.15    1:39.09        
                  48.33     1:39.09 (50.76)                                        
 72 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:39.52        
                  46.53     1:39.52 (52.99)                                        
 73 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:42.02        
                  46.15     1:42.02 (55.87)                                        
 74 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                2:00.49    1:42.22        
                  49.89     1:42.22 (52.33)                                        
 75 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:42.59        
                  46.60     1:42.59 (55.99)                                        
 76 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:43.05        
                  47.48     1:43.05 (55.57)                                        
 77 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:43.61        
                  49.11     1:43.61 (54.50)                                        
 78 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:44.84        
                  47.20     1:44.84 (57.64)                                        
 79 Belletier, Emma A    8 NJRC-NJ              1:32.02    1:45.51        
                  46.91     1:45.51 (58.60)                                        
 80 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.72    1:46.56        
                  49.48     1:46.56 (57.08)                                        
 81 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.30        
                  50.77     1:47.30 (56.53)                                        
 82 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.49    1:48.67        
                  51.72     1:48.67 (56.95)                                        
 83 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:50.05        
                  52.23     1:50.05 (57.82)                                        
 84 Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                1:47.40    1:50.10        
                  49.58   1:50.10 (1:00.52)                                        
 85 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR              1:57.50    1:51.76        
                  53.34     1:51.76 (58.42)                                        
 86 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:01.66    1:53.21        
                  52.04   1:53.21 (1:01.17)                                        
 87 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                1:45.89    1:54.29        
                  51.42   1:54.29 (1:02.87)                                        
 88 Smith, Norah M       8 NJRC-NJ              1:46.02    1:57.18        
                  54.57   1:57.18 (1:02.61)                                        
 89 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.33    1:59.07        
                  56.86   1:59.07 (1:02.21)                                        
 90 Swofford, Kilee M    8 BB-NJ                2:00.61    2:02.49        
                  54.50   2:02.49 (1:07.99)                                        
 91 Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                2:19.70    2:05.71        
                1:00.69   2:05.71 (1:05.02)                                        
 92 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:08.20        
                1:00.46   2:08.20 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  59.32                                                            
 -- Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR              1:36.22         NS        
 -- Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.69         NS        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:29.38         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.01    2:12.11        
                  30.43     1:04.63 (34.20)     1:38.70 (34.07)     2:12.11 (33.41)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.36    2:17.22        
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)     1:42.06 (35.92)     2:17.22 (35.16)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.85    2:24.53        
                  33.08     1:10.43 (37.35)     1:48.00 (37.57)     2:24.53 (36.53)
  4 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            2:26.20    2:27.94        
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.44 (38.54)     2:27.94 (38.50)
  5 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.41    2:31.18        
                  33.96     1:12.55 (38.59)     1:52.30 (39.75)     2:31.18 (38.88)
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.75    2:31.95        
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)     1:53.17 (39.48)     2:31.95 (38.78)
  7 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              2:52.23    2:32.90        
                  33.23     1:11.63 (38.40)     1:52.26 (40.63)     2:32.90 (40.64)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              2:36.13    2:35.17        
                  33.75     1:13.12 (39.37)     1:55.01 (41.89)     2:35.17 (40.16)
  9 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ              2:39.42    2:36.65        
                  34.47     1:15.86 (41.39)     1:58.59 (42.73)     2:36.65 (38.06)
 10 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              2:40.93    2:38.98        
                  35.71     1:17.51 (41.80)     2:00.24 (42.73)     2:38.98 (38.74)
 11 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                2:42.30    2:40.81        
                  35.98     1:17.73 (41.75)     2:00.77 (43.04)     2:40.81 (40.04)
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR            2:46.98    2:43.15        
                  35.06     1:16.80 (41.74)     2:01.92 (45.12)     2:43.15 (41.23)
 13 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            2:46.45    2:46.14        
                  37.21     1:20.52 (43.31)     2:04.28 (43.76)     2:46.14 (41.86)
 14 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            2:44.29    2:46.59        
                  37.23     1:19.99 (42.76)     2:04.20 (44.21)     2:46.59 (42.39)
 15 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.95    2:47.48        
                  39.05     1:23.18 (44.13)     2:07.10 (43.92)     2:47.48 (40.38)
 16 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                2:53.34    2:49.03        
                  36.65     1:19.47 (42.82)     2:05.28 (45.81)     2:49.03 (43.75)
 17 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                3:05.77    2:55.06        
                  38.96     1:24.41 (45.45)     2:10.12 (45.71)     2:55.06 (44.94)
 18 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            2:56.82    2:58.65        
                                1:31.89 ( )   2:58.65 (1:26.76)                    
 19 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.77    3:00.11        
                  40.90     1:26.65 (45.75)     2:14.66 (48.01)     3:00.11 (45.45)
 20 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              2:59.67    3:01.20        
                  37.10     1:21.01 (43.91)     2:11.44 (50.43)     3:01.20 (49.76)
 21 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            3:04.74    3:03.64        
                  40.91     1:27.76 (46.85)     2:16.63 (48.87)     3:03.64 (47.01)
 22 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                3:28.35    3:06.12        
                  40.80     1:27.57 (46.77)   3:06.12 (1:38.55)                    
 23 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            3:00.89    3:06.13        
                  40.31     1:28.21 (47.90)     2:18.99 (50.78)     3:06.13 (47.14)
 24 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:08.62        
 25 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            3:11.76    3:11.95        
                  39.61     1:29.31 (49.70)     2:22.36 (53.05)     3:11.95 (49.59)
 26 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            3:13.52    3:12.29        
                  43.95     1:32.65 (48.70)     2:22.87 (50.22)     3:12.29 (49.42)
 27 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                3:28.82    3:20.61        
                  44.68     1:35.81 (51.13)     2:28.97 (53.16)     3:20.61 (51.64)
 28 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.87    3:22.89        
                  46.93     1:37.81 (50.88)     2:30.76 (52.95)     3:22.89 (52.13)
 29 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                3:05.22    3:23.98        
                  45.92     1:37.73 (51.81)     2:31.53 (53.80)     3:23.98 (52.45)
 30 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                3:39.80    3:25.68        
                  46.19     1:39.95 (53.76)     2:36.47 (56.52)     3:25.68 (49.21)
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:29.02         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.28      32.81        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                35.44      33.30        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.02      33.84        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.06      34.96        
  5 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR              36.26      36.28        
  6 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      37.49        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      37.72        
  8 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      38.40        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.13      38.55        
  9 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                39.54      38.55        
 11 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ                38.94      38.56        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.08        
 13 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.99      39.10        
 14 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                39.77      39.28        
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                44.22      39.44        
 16 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                  39.66      39.50        
 17 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.57      39.64        
 18 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.07      39.72        
 19 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR         43.39      39.73        
 20 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                39.42      40.00        
 21 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                43.59      40.06        
 22 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ                43.90      40.39        
 23 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                   NT      40.52        
 24 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.19      40.53        
 25 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      40.55        
 26 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                43.18      40.74        
 27 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                42.65      40.82        
 28 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      41.53        
 29 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                43.44      41.87        
 30 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                42.86      42.24        
 31 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ                42.61      42.40        
 31 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.40        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                44.81      43.05        
 34 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              42.37      43.18        
 35 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                46.79      43.25        
 36 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.31      43.27        
 37 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ                43.97      43.29        
 38 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 46.07      43.52        
 39 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.78      43.68        
 40 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.31      44.02        
 41 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.08      44.58        
 42 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      44.62        
 43 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR              52.00      44.80        
 44 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR              42.10      44.87        
 45 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                  45.48      45.19        
 46 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                50.23      45.34        
 47 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11      45.35        
 48 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                  45.25      45.44        
 49 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR              45.99      45.50        
 50 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      45.51        
 51 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                45.43      45.72        
 52 Breitman, Juliet R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      45.82        
 53 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.23      46.01        
 54 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                44.86      46.15        
 55 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.99      46.22        
 56 Waldner, Sydney `    9 Marlins-MR             49.89      46.42        
 57 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                50.51      46.88        
 58 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.82      47.44        
 59 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      47.64        
 60 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.80      47.75        
 61 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.53      48.11        
 62 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.72      48.53        
 63 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.98      49.04        
 64 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR             47.03      49.19        
 65 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR              51.17      49.22        
 66 Michals, Olivia H    8 NJRC-NJ                49.40      49.45        
 67 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR             50.77      49.58        
 68 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      49.64        
 69 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  50.50      50.58        
 70 Auty, Abby           9 Marlins-MR             47.90      50.66        
 71 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      50.72        
 72 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              49.65      50.73        
 73 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                  48.84      51.34        
 74 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                  56.75      51.50        
 75 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 58.37      51.63        
 76 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                52.91      51.95        
 77 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                  59.45      52.11        
 78 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                50.50      52.14        
 79 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.35      52.52        
 80 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                55.41      52.70        
 81 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.14      52.72        
 82 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                1:00.99      53.06        
 83 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      53.49        
 84 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.52        
 85 Cortgrasso, Genevi   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      53.78        
 86 Belletier, Emma A    8 NJRC-NJ                55.02      54.39        
 87 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR                58.15      54.95        
 88 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                56.24      55.48        
 89 Swofford, Kilee M    8 BB-NJ                  59.77      55.88        
 90 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      56.42        
 91 Smith, Norah M       8 NJRC-NJ                57.97      56.74        
 92 Holup, Katie E       7 RFAC-MR              1:06.32      56.76        
 93 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                54.79      57.31        
 94 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR                58.51      57.33        
 95 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.48      57.87        
 96 Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                  56.80      58.54        
 97 King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      59.82        
 98 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR              1:02.92    1:00.51        
 99 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR      56.72    1:03.10        
100 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                 46.32    1:04.67        
101 Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.23        
 -- Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                1:00.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                50.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR                55.31         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              39.41         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                52.11         NS        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 48.65         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.51    1:11.52        
                  34.53     1:11.52 (36.99)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.16    1:14.05        
                  36.72     1:14.05 (37.33)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.70        
                  36.45     1:16.70 (40.25)                                        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.85    1:17.44        
                  37.85     1:17.44 (39.59)                                        
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR            1:24.07    1:19.14        
                  38.66     1:19.14 (40.48)                                        
  6 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:17.95    1:19.79        
                  39.05     1:19.79 (40.74)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.63    1:20.83        
                  38.85     1:20.83 (41.98)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:23.84    1:21.10        
                  38.68     1:21.10 (42.42)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:21.32        
                  38.85     1:21.32 (42.47)                                        
 10 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.59    1:21.66        
                  41.65     1:21.66 (40.01)                                        
 11 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.76    1:22.06        
                  40.80     1:22.06 (41.26)                                        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:24.42    1:22.25        
                  39.73     1:22.25 (42.52)                                        
 13 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.11    1:22.31        
                  41.01     1:22.31 (41.30)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.73    1:23.45        
                  41.59     1:23.45 (41.86)                                        
 15 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.55    1:26.81        
                  42.82     1:26.81 (43.99)                                        
 16 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.70    1:27.09        
                  42.87     1:27.09 (44.22)                                        
 17 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.19    1:27.64        
                  43.16     1:27.64 (44.48)                                        
 18 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ              1:28.49    1:27.81        
                  43.27     1:27.81 (44.54)                                        
 19 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.34    1:27.95        
                  43.27     1:27.95 (44.68)                                        
 20 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                1:28.14    1:28.00        
                  43.35     1:28.00 (44.65)                                        
 21 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR              1:31.31    1:28.11        
                  41.09     1:28.11 (47.02)                                        
 22 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ              1:48.02    1:28.32        
 23 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:29.20    1:28.41        
                  41.62     1:28.41 (46.79)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:28.64        
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.55    1:29.06        
                  42.32     1:29.06 (46.74)                                        
 26 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.55        
                  43.65     1:29.55 (45.90)                                        
 27 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:31.75    1:29.96        
                  43.67     1:29.96 (46.29)                                        
 28 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:31.52        
 29 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.52    1:31.86        
                  45.50     1:31.86 (46.36)                                        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:37.48    1:32.28        
                  45.21     1:32.28 (47.07)                                        
 31 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ              1:32.29    1:32.29        
                  45.05     1:32.29 (47.24)                                        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:33.61        
                  44.72     1:33.61 (48.89)                                        
 33 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:41.62    1:33.85        
                  44.73     1:33.85 (49.12)                                        
 34 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.18    1:34.03        
                  44.96     1:34.03 (49.07)                                        
 35 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.08    1:34.85        
                  46.16     1:34.85 (48.69)                                        
 36 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:39.60    1:36.49        
                  46.94     1:36.49 (49.55)                                        
 37 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR              1:44.83    1:36.80        
                  45.10     1:36.80 (51.70)                                        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.24    1:38.40        
                  48.36     1:38.40 (50.04)                                        
 39 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.60    1:38.83        
                  49.16     1:38.83 (49.67)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.75    1:39.25        
                  48.51     1:39.25 (50.74)                                        
 41 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:40.68    1:39.98        
                  48.31     1:39.98 (51.67)                                        
 42 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:41.14        
                  48.11     1:41.14 (53.03)                                        
 43 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.66    1:41.28        
                  48.10     1:41.28 (53.18)                                        
 44 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.96    1:41.32        
                  48.18     1:41.32 (53.14)                                        
 45 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.54    1:41.48        
                  48.35     1:41.48 (53.13)                                        
 46 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.34    1:44.85        
                  52.34     1:44.85 (52.51)                                        
 46 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.51    1:44.85        
                  52.04     1:44.85 (52.81)                                        
 48 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR            1:43.51    1:45.18        
                  51.02     1:45.18 (54.16)                                        
 49 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:48.05    1:49.40        
                  53.05     1:49.40 (56.35)                                        
 50 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                1:43.55    1:49.97        
                  50.25     1:49.97 (59.72)                                        
 51 McGrath, Paige J    10 NJRC-NJ              1:59.02    1:50.07        
                  52.93     1:50.07 (57.14)                                        
 52 Wieczerzak, Abigai  10 NJRC-NJ              1:42.02    1:50.92        
                  54.24     1:50.92 (56.68)                                        
 53 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:51.84    1:50.97        
                  53.88     1:50.97 (57.09)                                        
 54 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:51.87        
                  54.08     1:51.87 (57.79)                                        
 55 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:56.45    1:53.98        
                  53.45   1:53.98 (1:00.53)                                        
 56 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                2:01.63    1:54.34        
                  54.14   1:54.34 (1:00.20)                                        
 57 Rostolder, Eliya H   9 BB-NJ                2:00.11    1:55.63        
                  56.35     1:55.63 (59.28)                                        
 58 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR              1:58.53    1:58.17        
                  55.55   1:58.17 (1:02.62)                                        
 59 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR              2:01.52    1:58.21        
                  56.67   1:58.21 (1:01.54)                                        
 60 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              2:01.93    1:58.53        
                  53.72   1:58.53 (1:04.81)                                        
 61 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                2:02.11    1:59.94        
                  54.84   1:59.94 (1:05.10)                                        
 62 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.83        
                  57.59   2:00.83 (1:03.24)                                        
 63 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:06.73        
                1:00.32   2:06.73 (1:06.41)                                        
 64 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:05.01    2:07.78        
                  56.55   2:07.78 (1:11.23)                                        
 65 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    2:11.00        
                1:01.43   2:11.00 (1:09.57)                                        
 -- Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.51        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.59          DQ (43.13)                                        
 -- Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.96          DQ (55.52)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:17.14         NS        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:48.77         NS        
 -- Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:22.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      36.05        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      37.00        
  3 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                38.89      37.60        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                41.78      40.19        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                40.99      40.91        
  6 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      41.60        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      42.86        
  8 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      42.97        
  9 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                  42.57      43.01        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR                42.49      43.22        
 11 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ                47.72      43.36        
 12 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.29      43.71        
 13 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                47.64      43.93        
 14 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                45.79      43.96        
 15 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.59      43.97        
 16 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                43.21      44.01        
 17 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                44.23      44.57        
 18 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      45.00        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                44.72      45.39        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.08      45.82        
 21 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.07      47.16        
 22 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.35      47.68        
 23 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                50.89      47.72        
 24 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                46.73      47.74        
 25 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                50.90      47.94        
 26 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.10      48.01        
 27 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                    NT      48.07        
 28 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 49.43      48.20        
 29 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      48.48        
 30 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      48.56        
 31 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              50.23      49.19        
 32 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.97      49.26        
 33 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      49.86        
 34 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      50.22        
 35 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                  49.01      50.32        
 36 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              49.94      50.48        
 37 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.57        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.72      50.79        
 39 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR              54.36      50.95        
 40 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.01      51.43        
 41 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      52.14        
 42 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                52.51      52.19        
 43 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      52.49        
 44 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.64      53.08        
 45 Michals, Olivia H    8 NJRC-NJ                57.91      53.84        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                57.19      53.89        
 47 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      53.94        
 48 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                54.47      54.06        
 49 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:09.00      54.25        
 50 Auty, Abby           9 Marlins-MR             54.34      54.29        
 51 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.63      54.81        
 52 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR             55.91      55.26        
 53 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.53      55.27        
 54 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR              58.58      55.47        
 55 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      56.09        
 56 Waldner, Sydney `    9 Marlins-MR           1:03.89      56.40        
 57 Cortgrasso, Genevi   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      56.50        
 58 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ                54.34      57.11        
 59 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              55.95      57.34        
 60 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR             57.30      57.90        
 61 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.67      58.41        
 62 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      58.66        
 63 Shao, Carolyn        7 RFAC-MR              1:01.88      58.94        
 64 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR              1:04.06      59.53        
 65 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:00.94        
 66 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                1:20.78    1:01.49        
 67 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.06    1:01.70        
 68 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                57.02    1:01.77        
 69 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              1:04.16    1:02.79        
 70 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                1:10.42    1:03.72        
 71 Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                1:05.66    1:04.62        
 72 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                1:06.57    1:06.12        
 73 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.16        
 74 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.11        
 75 Smith, Norah M       8 NJRC-NJ              1:02.02    1:09.48        
 76 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               1:23.55    1:19.01        
 -- Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  58.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:06.37         DQ        
 -- Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                47.75         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                54.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Belletier, Emma A    8 NJRC-NJ                52.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                45.07         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:32.39    1:26.95        
                  40.99     1:26.95 (45.96)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:29.89    1:29.35        
                  41.74     1:29.35 (47.61)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.37    1:30.05        
                  42.94     1:30.05 (47.11)                                        
  4 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.36    1:32.39        
                  43.83     1:32.39 (48.56)                                        
  5 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.48    1:32.45        
                  42.38     1:32.45 (50.07)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:32.51        
                  43.32     1:32.51 (49.19)                                        
  7 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.95    1:32.92        
                  43.99     1:32.92 (48.93)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.91    1:33.89        
                  44.70     1:33.89 (49.19)                                        
  9 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                1:37.22    1:33.94        
                  44.20     1:33.94 (49.74)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:38.30    1:36.20        
                  46.43     1:36.20 (49.77)                                        
 11 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR              1:42.61    1:36.63        
                  45.07     1:36.63 (51.56)                                        
 12 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.73    1:37.75        
                  46.72     1:37.75 (51.03)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:36.80    1:38.12        
                  46.57     1:38.12 (51.55)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:41.28    1:38.22        
                  47.25     1:38.22 (50.97)                                        
 15 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR            1:37.94    1:38.73        
                  47.00     1:38.73 (51.73)                                        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:39.07        
                  47.22     1:39.07 (51.85)                                        
 17 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.56    1:40.67        
                  48.62     1:40.67 (52.05)                                        
 18 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:47.34    1:41.94        
                  49.00     1:41.94 (52.94)                                        
 19 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.36    1:42.29        
                  48.70     1:42.29 (53.59)                                        
 20 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.38    1:42.34        
                  49.95     1:42.34 (52.39)                                        
 21 Devito, Nicolette   10 NJRC-NJ              1:50.02    1:42.47        
                  47.88     1:42.47 (54.59)                                        
 22 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.79    1:43.10        
                  49.28     1:43.10 (53.82)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:48.72    1:43.21        
                  50.92     1:43.21 (52.29)                                        
 24 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:44.07        
                  49.85     1:44.07 (54.22)                                        
 24 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.36    1:44.07        
                  48.40     1:44.07 (55.67)                                        
 26 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                1:43.86    1:44.93        
                  49.14     1:44.93 (55.79)                                        
 27 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.83    1:45.94        
                  51.68     1:45.94 (54.26)                                        
 28 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                1:51.73    1:46.33        
                  51.24     1:46.33 (55.09)                                        
 29 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:52.94    1:47.25        
                  52.48     1:47.25 (54.77)                                        
 30 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.15    1:47.31        
                  50.25     1:47.31 (57.06)                                        
 31 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR              1:50.94    1:47.37        
                  49.69     1:47.37 (57.68)                                        
 32 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:46.42    1:47.38        
                  50.64     1:47.38 (56.74)                                        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.83        
                  51.64     1:47.83 (56.19)                                        
 34 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ              1:51.29    1:47.87        
                  50.51     1:47.87 (57.36)                                        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:48.08        
                  49.81     1:48.08 (58.27)                                        
 36 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:52.94    1:51.08        
                  53.82     1:51.08 (57.26)                                        
 37 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.13    1:51.65        
                  54.01     1:51.65 (57.64)                                        
 38 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR              1:53.33    1:52.16        
                  52.68     1:52.16 (59.48)                                        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:52.54        
                  52.69     1:52.54 (59.85)                                        
 40 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.26    1:52.94        
                  54.25     1:52.94 (58.69)                                        
 41 McGrath, Paige J    10 NJRC-NJ              2:06.02    1:53.08        
                  54.20     1:53.08 (58.88)                                        
 42 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:53.53    1:53.28        
                  54.80     1:53.28 (58.48)                                        
 43 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.80    1:53.75        
                  54.34     1:53.75 (59.41)                                        
 44 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.71    1:56.58        
                  54.87   1:56.58 (1:01.71)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.50    1:57.57        
                  58.72     1:57.57 (58.85)                                        
 46 Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                2:06.77    1:58.32        
                  54.72   1:58.32 (1:03.60)                                        
 47 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR           2:04.89    1:59.56        
                  56.55   1:59.56 (1:03.01)                                        
 48 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR            2:00.69    1:59.63        
                  57.88   1:59.63 (1:01.75)                                        
 49 Sanville, Ellie M   10 NJRC-NJ              2:06.02    2:04.38        
                  58.06   2:04.38 (1:06.32)                                        
 50 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.31    2:05.70        
                1:00.47   2:05.70 (1:05.23)                                        
 51 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.19    2:06.81        
                1:03.81   2:06.81 (1:03.00)                                        
 52 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    2:10.15        
                1:01.35   2:10.15 (1:08.80)                                        
 53 Wieczerzak, Abigai  10 NJRC-NJ              1:50.02    2:11.07        
                1:01.56   2:11.07 (1:09.51)                                        
 54 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:29.30    2:13.54        
                1:02.59   2:13.54 (1:10.95)                                        
 55 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                2:25.66    2:17.36        
                1:04.85   2:17.36 (1:12.51)                                        
 56 Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:18.17        
                1:04.43   2:18.17 (1:13.74)                                        
 57 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              2:30.09    2:18.22        
                1:06.45   2:18.22 (1:11.77)                                        
 -- Cortgrasso, Genevi   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.12        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              2:19.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.86                                                            
 -- Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:37.56         NS        
 -- Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:23.07         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.68      30.35        
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      31.98        
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                34.34      32.38        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      32.89        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                32.94      33.23        
  6 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR              34.22      35.05        
  7 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.35      35.62        
  8 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR         36.61      35.98        
  9 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.42      36.48        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17      36.76        
 11 Weglarz, Juliet R   10 SPAR-MR                   NT      36.89        
 12 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      37.42        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                35.80      38.06        
 14 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.15      38.68        
 15 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              39.06      38.74        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 40.72      39.94        
 17 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                43.47      40.12        
 18 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                42.60      40.36        
 19 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      40.42        
 20 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 44.05      40.95        
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.54        
 22 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                41.75      41.97        
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                45.90      42.13        
 24 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                46.03      42.78        
 25 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              44.75      43.00        
 26 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.42      44.09        
 27 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR              45.27      44.14        
 28 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.31        
 29 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR              48.09      45.71        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.52      45.91        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              50.34      45.97        
 32 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                  46.88      46.29        
 33 Michals, Olivia H    8 NJRC-NJ                44.56      46.36        
 34 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              46.47      46.41        
 35 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         47.73      46.87        
 36 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.93        
 37 Chong, Gabby M       9 Empire-MR            1:04.00      47.81        
 38 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                52.08      47.90        
 39 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                46.85      48.55        
 40 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                46.00      48.72        
 41 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.94      48.79        
 42 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      49.01        
 43 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR                 49.66      49.95        
 44 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.73      50.51        
 45 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  50.69      50.98        
 46 Breitman, Juliet R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      51.05        
 47 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.82      51.11        
 48 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                58.14      51.24        
 49 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR              52.61      51.92        
 50 Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                1:01.11      52.69        
 50 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.37      52.69        
 52 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                52.41      53.77        
 53 Rostolder, Eliya H   9 BB-NJ                1:21.45      54.51        
 54 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                  56.50      54.61        
 55 Novielli, Caitlin   10 TRS-MR               1:01.34      57.64        
 56 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.98      58.08        
 57 Paz, Dani           10 Empire-MR            1:02.25      58.93        
 58 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.10      59.30        
 59 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR                58.40    1:00.38        
 60 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                1:01.19    1:00.39        
 61 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:01.27        
 62 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                1:10.68    1:01.91        
 63 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.49        
 64 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:04.28    1:10.79        
 65 Smith, Norah M       8 NJRC-NJ              1:04.02    1:12.30        
 -- King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Barna, Elyssa R      9 NYSA-MR              1:15.77         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sportelli, Samanth   9 NJRC-NJ                49.02         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.18    1:13.14        
                  34.83     1:13.14 (38.31)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:14.92        
                  34.59     1:14.92 (40.33)                                        
  3 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:15.70    1:17.52        
                  36.17     1:17.52 (41.35)                                        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:17.86        
                  35.97     1:17.86 (41.89)                                        
  5 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.40    1:27.15        
                  41.20     1:27.15 (45.95)                                        
  6 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:27.71        
                  40.89     1:27.71 (46.82)                                        
  7 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:30.64    1:30.70        
                  43.10     1:30.70 (47.60)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:35.12    1:33.34        
                  43.28     1:33.34 (50.06)                                        
  9 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                1:23.22    1:35.57        
                  43.51     1:35.57 (52.06)                                        
 10 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:38.99    1:42.42        
                  47.19     1:42.42 (55.23)                                        
 11 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:45.05    1:43.23        
                  49.00     1:43.23 (54.23)                                        
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:38.52    1:43.58        
                  46.65     1:43.58 (56.93)                                        
 13 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:41.06    1:45.21        
                  49.69     1:45.21 (55.52)                                        
 14 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                1:48.99    1:47.38        
                  50.29     1:47.38 (57.09)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:51.86    1:47.48        
                  48.17     1:47.48 (59.31)                                        
 16 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:45.02    1:48.20        
                  52.01     1:48.20 (56.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:13.72        
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:14.91        
                  35.92     1:14.91 (38.99)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:18.67    1:16.20        
                  35.75     1:16.20 (40.45)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:19.25    1:17.62        
                  34.90     1:17.62 (42.72)                                        
  5 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.44    1:18.42        
                  37.72     1:18.42 (40.70)                                        
  6 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:18.64    1:19.08        
                  36.97     1:19.08 (42.11)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.30    1:20.07        
                  21.26     1:20.07 (58.81)                                        
  8 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:23.07    1:20.67        
                  38.55     1:20.67 (42.12)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:21.01        
                  36.62     1:21.01 (44.39)                                        
 10 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.41    1:22.08        
                  38.38     1:22.08 (43.70)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.67        
                  38.64     1:22.67 (44.03)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:23.33    1:22.68        
                  37.02     1:22.68 (45.66)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N    10 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:22.88        
                  36.70     1:22.88 (46.18)                                        
 14 Kopec, Julianne K   10 NJRC-NJ              1:24.27    1:23.43        
                  39.33     1:23.43 (44.10)                                        
 15 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:23.50        
                  37.27     1:23.50 (46.23)                                        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.54    1:24.21        
                  38.60     1:24.21 (45.61)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:25.58    1:25.11        
                  41.13     1:25.11 (43.98)                                        
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.52    1:25.48        
                  38.21     1:25.48 (47.27)                                        
 19 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.47    1:26.12        
                  40.53     1:26.12 (45.59)                                        
 20 Lier, Samantha M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.10    1:26.38        
                  38.50     1:26.38 (47.88)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.74    1:27.19        
                  42.00     1:27.19 (45.19)                                        
 22 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:28.07        
                  41.55     1:28.07 (46.52)                                        
 23 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:28.49        
                  40.31     1:28.49 (48.18)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:31.63    1:29.19        
                  42.75     1:29.19 (46.44)                                        
 25 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:32.21    1:30.27        
                  42.72     1:30.27 (47.55)                                        
 26 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                1:29.85    1:30.34        
                  40.60     1:30.34 (49.74)                                        
 27 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR            1:29.04    1:31.21        
                  44.70     1:31.21 (46.51)                                        
 28 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.63    1:31.48        
                  44.55     1:31.48 (46.93)                                        
 29 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:38.07    1:31.94        
                  42.52     1:31.94 (49.42)                                        
 30 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:34.14    1:32.19        
                  43.12     1:32.19 (49.07)                                        
 31 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:35.65    1:32.29        
                  40.69     1:32.29 (51.60)                                        
 32 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:33.24        
                  44.16     1:33.24 (49.08)                                        
 33 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                1:35.61    1:34.26        
                  44.30     1:34.26 (49.96)                                        
 34 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                1:38.67    1:34.34        
                  40.62     1:34.34 (53.72)                                        
 35 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:33.37    1:34.69        
                  44.31     1:34.69 (50.38)                                        
 36 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:39.06    1:34.92        
                  46.86     1:34.92 (48.06)                                        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:34.41    1:35.00        
                  43.75     1:35.00 (51.25)                                        
 38 Cashman, Mary K     10 NJRC-NJ              1:32.97    1:35.22        
                  44.99     1:35.22 (50.23)                                        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.76    1:35.23        
                  43.24     1:35.23 (51.99)                                        
 40 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:35.54        
                  45.89     1:35.54 (49.65)                                        
 41 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR              1:35.56    1:35.86        
                  47.30     1:35.86 (48.56)                                        
 42 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.34    1:36.35        
                  43.26     1:36.35 (53.09)                                        
 43 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.20    1:36.42        
                  46.04     1:36.42 (50.38)                                        
 44 Michals, Olivia H    8 NJRC-NJ              2:34.02    1:37.64        
                  45.07     1:37.64 (52.57)                                        
 45 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:38.69    1:37.67        
                  45.03     1:37.67 (52.64)                                        
 46 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.63    1:39.27        
                  49.87     1:39.27 (49.40)                                        
 47 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:40.89    1:39.38        
                  50.15     1:39.38 (49.23)                                        
 48 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:40.04        
                  44.19     1:40.04 (55.85)                                        
 49 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                1:50.32    1:40.26        
                  44.55     1:40.26 (55.71)                                        
 50 Kim, Noelle          9 BB-NJ                1:57.71    1:40.87        
                  48.22     1:40.87 (52.65)                                        
 51 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.73    1:41.70        
                  48.26     1:41.70 (53.44)                                        
 52 Waldner, Sydney `    9 Marlins-MR           1:54.89    1:41.97        
                  45.69     1:41.97 (56.28)                                        
 53 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR           1:45.89    1:42.94        
                  48.44     1:42.94 (54.50)                                        
 54 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.26    1:43.21        
                  49.21     1:43.21 (54.00)                                        
 55 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:44.74        
                  44.69   1:44.74 (1:00.05)                                        
 56 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:45.21        
                  46.88     1:45.21 (58.33)                                        
 57 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:42.95    1:46.30        
                  51.22     1:46.30 (55.08)                                        
 58 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.06    1:49.25        
                  51.65     1:49.25 (57.60)                                        
 59 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:49.56        
                  51.69     1:49.56 (57.87)                                        
 60 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:49.19    1:49.83        
                  54.79     1:49.83 (55.04)                                        
 61 Conti, Gabriella A   8 BB-NJ                1:58.66    1:51.03        
                  52.96     1:51.03 (58.07)                                        
 62 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.35        
                  53.42     1:51.35 (57.93)                                        
 63 Greco, Krista M      9 RFAC-MR              1:56.60    1:51.39        
                  55.96     1:51.39 (55.43)                                        
 64 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                2:05.48    1:53.76        
                  53.31   1:53.76 (1:00.45)                                        
 65 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                2:07.88    1:54.41        
                  52.15   1:54.41 (1:02.26)                                        
 66 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:06.56    1:57.48        
                  55.41   1:57.48 (1:02.07)                                        
 67 Phillips, Grace M    8 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    2:08.96        
                  56.15   2:08.96 (1:12.81)                                        
 68 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:10.59        
                1:06.08   2:10.59 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.64        DQ (1:13.93)                                        
 -- Swofford, Kilee M    8 BB-NJ                2:16.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:04.18        DQ (1:05.83)                                        
 -- Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:29.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.33                                                            
 -- Kaylor, Katie E      7 RFAC-MR              2:20.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.27        DQ (1:09.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                27.04      27.36        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                27.80      27.72        
  3 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                  28.13      28.16        
  4 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      28.54        
  5 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.74        
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.88        
  7 George, Abigail R   12 NJRC-NJ                30.95      29.05        
  8 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ                29.36      29.40        
  8 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ                29.68      29.40        
 10 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                31.00      29.70        
 11 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR             29.51      29.95        
 12 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                29.86      29.98        
 13 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR                30.44      30.17        
 14 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.05        
 15 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                31.41      31.22        
 16 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR             30.76      31.41        
 17 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.74        
 18 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR                32.31      31.79        
 19 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                  32.63      31.89        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.70      31.91        
 21 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ                32.11      32.10        
 22 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      32.15        
 23 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                31.27      32.43        
 24 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                33.23      32.59        
 25 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.35      32.61        
 26 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.85      32.69        
 27 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR                 31.44      32.75        
 28 Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ                33.75      33.06        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.05      33.10        
 30 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.77      33.27        
 31 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 35.39      33.37        
 32 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 34.71      33.43        
 33 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ                32.99      34.13        
 33 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR             34.57      34.13        
 35 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                34.41      34.18        
 36 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                  34.71      34.19        
 37 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 33.60      34.22        
 38 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                36.19      34.32        
 39 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ                35.01      34.68        
 40 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                36.50      34.70        
 41 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ                35.55      34.72        
 41 Ritorto, Victoria   11 NJRC-NJ                34.53      34.72        
 43 Javenes, Kali       12 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.17        
 44 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR                 33.96      35.29        
 45 Cullen, Jocelyn C   11 NJRC-NJ                35.62      35.42        
 46 Ritorto, Alexandra  11 NJRC-NJ                37.40      35.60        
 47 Sigmond-Warner, Ma  11 NJRC-NJ                36.71      35.91        
 48 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                37.02      36.36        
 49 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                36.01      38.08        
 50 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR             36.27      38.23        
 51 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                  41.19      38.79        
 52 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ                38.84      38.85        
 53 McHeffey, Erin M    11 NJRC-NJ                36.67      38.97        
 54 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.10      38.98        
 55 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      40.35        
 56 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      41.03        
 57 Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.91      43.10        
 -- Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                  31.24         NS        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             31.11         NS        
 -- Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                35.30         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                59.58    1:00.38        
                  29.47     1:00.38 (30.91)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:00.73        
                  29.45     1:00.73 (31.28)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR                59.95    1:00.98        
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)                                        
  4 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                1:02.13    1:01.85        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)                                        
  5 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30    1:02.11        
                  30.08     1:02.11 (32.03)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           1:02.53    1:02.33        
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)                                        
  7 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ              1:04.53    1:03.13        
                  30.38     1:03.13 (32.75)                                        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:03.62        
                  30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)                                        
  9 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.07        
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)                                        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:05.08        
                  31.66     1:05.08 (33.42)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:05.09        
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:06.70    1:05.38        
                  31.68     1:05.38 (33.70)                                        
 13 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.29    1:05.50        
                  31.58     1:05.50 (33.92)                                        
 14 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:05.37    1:05.69        
                  30.51     1:05.69 (35.18)                                        
 15 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:05.90        
                  32.43     1:05.90 (33.47)                                        
 16 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.36    1:05.98        
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)                                        
 17 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:05.99        
                  32.06     1:05.99 (33.93)                                        
 18 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ              1:07.56    1:06.08        
                  32.42     1:06.08 (33.66)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:07.09    1:06.42        
                  32.37     1:06.42 (34.05)                                        
 20 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR           1:07.17    1:06.53        
                  32.16     1:06.53 (34.37)                                        
 21 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22    1:08.15        
                  33.39     1:08.15 (34.76)                                        
 22 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:08.27        
                  33.30     1:08.27 (34.97)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.61        
                  33.08     1:08.61 (35.53)                                        
 24 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ              1:08.43    1:09.60        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)                                        
 25 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:12.37    1:09.85        
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)                                        
 26 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:11.98    1:09.90        
                  33.45     1:09.90 (36.45)                                        
 27 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:09.93        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)                                        
 28 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.01    1:10.29        
                  34.05     1:10.29 (36.24)                                        
 29 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:10.55        
                  34.02     1:10.55 (36.53)                                        
 30 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:13.50    1:11.23        
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)                                        
 31 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               1:12.95    1:11.25        
                  34.28     1:11.25 (36.97)                                        
 32 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               1:11.69    1:11.38        
                  34.41     1:11.38 (36.97)                                        
 33 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.49        
                  34.20     1:11.49 (37.29)                                        
 34 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:16.17    1:11.91        
                  34.16     1:11.91 (37.75)                                        
 34 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.36    1:11.91        
                  34.19     1:11.91 (37.72)                                        
 36 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ              1:15.08    1:12.63        
                  34.86     1:12.63 (37.77)                                        
 37 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.79        
                  34.67     1:12.79 (38.12)                                        
 38 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.77    1:12.84        
                  34.29     1:12.84 (38.55)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:13.26        
                  34.13     1:13.26 (39.13)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:14.78    1:14.30        
                  35.78     1:14.30 (38.52)                                        
 41 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:12.39    1:15.32        
                  36.46     1:15.32 (38.86)                                        
 42 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                1:27.27    1:16.26        
                  37.39     1:16.26 (38.87)                                        
 43 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               1:16.49    1:16.64        
                  37.17     1:16.64 (39.47)                                        
 44 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.36    1:16.71        
                  36.63     1:16.71 (40.08)                                        
 45 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR              1:21.30    1:16.96        
                  36.84     1:16.96 (40.12)                                        
 46 Cullen, Jocelyn C   11 NJRC-NJ              1:17.73    1:17.41        
                  37.53     1:17.41 (39.88)                                        
 47 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:17.45        
                  35.91     1:17.45 (41.54)                                        
 48 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ              1:20.51    1:18.56        
                  37.46     1:18.56 (41.10)                                        
 49 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:19.09        
                  37.46     1:19.09 (41.63)                                        
 50 Beneat, Nicole M    11 Marlins-MR           1:29.27    1:19.74        
                  37.96     1:19.74 (41.78)                                        
 51 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:20.53        
                  37.30     1:20.53 (43.23)                                        
 52 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR           1:21.07    1:21.89        
                  38.20     1:21.89 (43.69)                                        
 53 Kon, Bridgette      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:24.41        
                  40.28     1:24.41 (44.13)                                        
 54 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                1:31.64    1:25.53        
                  39.79     1:25.53 (45.74)                                        
 55 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:26.41        
                  40.75     1:26.41 (45.66)                                        
 56 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:23.18    1:27.75        
                  41.18     1:27.75 (46.57)                                        
 57 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.83    1:27.86        
                  43.19     1:27.86 (44.67)                                        
 58 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR           1:28.03    1:28.32        
                  41.15     1:28.32 (47.17)                                        
 59 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.69    1:29.77        
                  42.11     1:29.77 (47.66)                                        
 60 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            1:25.43    1:30.58        
                  41.21     1:30.58 (49.37)                                        
 61 Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.37    1:37.34        
                  46.28     1:37.34 (51.06)                                        
 62 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:38.28        
                  45.17     1:38.28 (53.11)                                        
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89         NS        
 -- Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ              1:12.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            2:04.23    2:07.99        
                  29.39     1:01.63 (32.24)     1:35.00 (33.37)     2:07.99 (32.99)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:09.02    2:08.93        
                  29.52     1:02.20 (32.68)     1:35.67 (33.47)     2:08.93 (33.26)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:10.15    2:10.31        
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)     1:36.43 (33.85)     2:10.31 (33.88)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:11.24    2:12.61        
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)     1:38.70 (34.39)     2:12.61 (33.91)
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.41    2:13.98        
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:40.30 (34.73)     2:13.98 (33.68)
  6 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:15.80        
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:40.60 (35.63)     2:15.80 (35.20)
  7 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                2:13.78    2:15.93        
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)     1:41.45 (35.02)     2:15.93 (34.48)
  8 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:16.80        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)     1:41.93 (35.87)     2:16.80 (34.87)
  9 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            2:14.98    2:17.46        
                  32.11     1:07.17 (35.06)     1:42.44 (35.27)     2:17.46 (35.02)
 10 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.06    2:17.82        
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:42.64 (36.28)     2:17.82 (35.18)
 11 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ              3:21.68    2:19.34        
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)     1:43.28 (36.26)     2:19.34 (36.06)
 12 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            2:24.70    2:19.60        
                  31.90     1:07.48 (35.58)     1:43.94 (36.46)     2:19.60 (35.66)
 13 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.42    2:19.79        
                  31.46     1:07.04 (35.58)     1:44.32 (37.28)     2:19.79 (35.47)
 14 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              2:26.18    2:20.24        
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)     1:43.84 (36.56)     2:20.24 (36.40)
 15 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:20.55        
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)     1:46.17 (37.56)     2:20.55 (34.38)
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           2:24.35    2:20.88        
                  33.03     1:09.65 (36.62)     1:46.43 (36.78)     2:20.88 (34.45)
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              2:23.05    2:20.89        
                  32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)     1:45.05 (37.58)     2:20.89 (35.84)
 18 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.20    2:22.18        
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)     1:47.37 (37.01)     2:22.18 (34.81)
 19 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:23.78        
                  31.08     1:07.21 (36.13)     1:45.54 (38.33)     2:23.78 (38.24)
 20 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              2:21.99    2:24.04        
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)     1:46.43 (38.53)     2:24.04 (37.61)
 21 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:26.14    2:24.86        
                  33.65     1:11.47 (37.82)     1:49.40 (37.93)     2:24.86 (35.46)
 22 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:25.33        
                  32.68     1:08.51 (35.83)     1:46.10 (37.59)     2:25.33 (39.23)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:23.74    2:26.68        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)     1:48.51 (38.55)     2:26.68 (38.17)
 24 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ              2:29.03    2:27.80        
                  34.15     1:11.89 (37.74)     1:50.88 (38.99)     2:27.80 (36.92)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:28.24    2:27.82        
                  33.48     1:11.33 (37.85)     1:50.56 (39.23)     2:27.82 (37.26)
 26 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.23    2:28.24        
                  34.12     1:12.36 (38.24)     1:51.09 (38.73)     2:28.24 (37.15)
 27 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ              2:22.02    2:28.31        
                  32.31     1:09.10 (36.79)     1:48.87 (39.77)     2:28.31 (39.44)
 28 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.70    2:29.23        
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:51.91 (39.46)     2:29.23 (37.32)
 29 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:31.64    2:29.75        
                  33.71     1:12.07 (38.36)     1:51.84 (39.77)     2:29.75 (37.91)
 30 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                2:33.59    2:29.97        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)     1:51.05 (39.11)     2:29.97 (38.92)
 31 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            2:31.85    2:30.27        
                  33.88     1:12.94 (39.06)     1:52.36 (39.42)     2:30.27 (37.91)
 32 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            2:30.40    2:30.74        
                  33.89     1:13.01 (39.12)     1:53.60 (40.59)     2:30.74 (37.14)
 33 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.44    2:33.10        
                  34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)     1:54.13 (41.30)     2:33.10 (38.97)
 34 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ              2:33.62    2:33.14        
                  34.80     1:14.30 (39.50)     1:54.35 (40.05)     2:33.14 (38.79)
 35 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.32    2:36.27        
                  33.98     1:14.18 (40.20)     1:56.90 (42.72)     2:36.27 (39.37)
 36 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:40.57    2:36.50        
                  35.75     1:15.49 (39.74)     1:56.19 (40.70)     2:36.50 (40.31)
 37 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:38.37    2:37.85        
                  35.41     1:15.57 (40.16)     1:57.25 (41.68)     2:37.85 (40.60)
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:38.72    2:38.62        
                  35.55     1:16.94 (41.39)     1:58.33 (41.39)     2:38.62 (40.29)
 39 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            2:47.75    2:39.08        
                  37.24     1:18.26 (41.02)     2:00.59 (42.33)     2:39.08 (38.49)
 40 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            2:38.81    2:39.98        
                  34.78     1:15.26 (40.48)     1:58.03 (42.77)     2:39.98 (41.95)
 41 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              2:44.85    2:40.77        
                  35.10     1:16.51 (41.41)     1:58.95 (42.44)     2:40.77 (41.82)
 42 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ              2:42.02    2:41.56        
                  34.98     1:16.35 (41.37)     1:59.01 (42.66)     2:41.56 (42.55)
 43 Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ              2:37.47    2:41.72        
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)     2:00.31 (42.60)     2:41.72 (41.41)
 44 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            2:45.99    2:44.11        
                  36.99     1:19.34 (42.35)     2:02.66 (43.32)     2:44.11 (41.45)
 45 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              2:39.15    2:44.32        
                  35.49     1:17.66 (42.17)     2:02.11 (44.45)     2:44.32 (42.21)
 46 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ              2:42.02    2:45.54        
                  35.83     1:18.48 (42.65)     2:02.14 (43.66)     2:45.54 (43.40)
 47 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                3:03.81    2:45.97        
                  38.52     1:20.56 (42.04)     2:03.65 (43.09)     2:45.97 (42.32)
 48 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            2:48.68    2:49.98        
                  37.59     1:20.70 (43.11)     2:05.77 (45.07)     2:49.98 (44.21)
 49 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              2:50.59    2:50.19        
                  39.21     1:23.18 (43.97)     2:08.10 (44.92)     2:50.19 (42.09)
 50 Cullen, Jocelyn C   11 NJRC-NJ              3:20.96    2:51.54        
                  38.71     1:23.27 (44.56)     2:07.68 (44.41)     2:51.54 (43.86)
 51 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            2:59.43    2:59.94        
                  38.96     1:25.29 (46.33)     2:12.20 (46.91)     2:59.94 (47.74)
 52 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.61    3:44.27        
                  46.79                             2:43.81 ( )   3:44.27 (1:00.46)
 -- Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:15.03         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              31.28      31.57        
  2 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      32.75        
  3 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ                35.60      34.08        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                33.75      34.36        
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR             33.95      34.41        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.37      34.76        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR             34.40      34.85        
  8 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      34.95        
  9 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      35.36        
 10 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      35.38        
 11 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                34.60      35.40        
 12 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR                 39.11      35.65        
 13 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ                37.42      35.80        
 14 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR              38.21      36.46        
 15 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                  38.87      36.63        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      36.65        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             37.48      36.79        
 18 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR              36.00      36.81        
 19 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      37.29        
 20 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR              36.50      37.45        
 21 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.86      37.62        
 22 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.84      38.17        
 23 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                  38.08      38.42        
 24 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR             38.83      38.86        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.26      39.01        
 26 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR                 38.87      39.48        
 26 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 39.16      39.48        
 28 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                40.73      39.49        
 29 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR              40.24      39.58        
 30 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR                 41.23      39.67        
 31 Beneat, Nicole M    11 Marlins-MR             39.17      39.72        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              39.38      39.73        
 33 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                42.48      39.75        
 34 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                  39.56      40.12        
 35 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                42.21      40.16        
 36 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              40.09      40.31        
 37 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              39.80      40.35        
 38 Javenes, Kali       12 TRS-MR                 41.66      40.39        
 39 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 39.66      40.79        
 40 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ                40.06      40.93        
 41 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                44.52      41.42        
 42 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR             41.82      41.91        
 43 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ                44.95      42.73        
 43 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                45.63      42.73        
 45 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR              43.41      43.60        
 46 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                  51.90      43.91        
 47 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.22      45.39        
 48 Kon, Bridgette      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.20      45.73        
 49 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR             44.46      46.54        
 50 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR              48.90      46.75        
 51 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                  48.24      47.41        
 52 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ                51.92      49.22        
 -- Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR         55.90         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 41.39         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ                40.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:06.88    1:06.19        
                  32.62     1:06.19 (33.57)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:07.64    1:08.73        
                  34.00     1:08.73 (34.73)                                        
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:09.10        
                  33.86     1:09.10 (35.24)                                        
  4 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.59    1:11.68        
                  35.19     1:11.68 (36.49)                                        
  5 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.06    1:12.76        
                  34.92     1:12.76 (37.84)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:10.29    1:13.09        
                  36.35     1:13.09 (36.74)                                        
  7 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:13.46        
                  35.55     1:13.46 (37.91)                                        
  8 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:11.78    1:14.65        
                  37.11     1:14.65 (37.54)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:14.76        
                  36.26     1:14.76 (38.50)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:14.97        
                  36.74     1:14.97 (38.23)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:12.07    1:15.20        
                  37.60     1:15.20 (37.60)                                        
 12 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ              1:14.57    1:15.31        
                  37.42     1:15.31 (37.89)                                        
 13 George, Abigail R   12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.12    1:15.82        
                  37.00     1:15.82 (38.82)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:15.95        
                  37.07     1:15.95 (38.88)                                        
 15 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              1:21.65    1:16.29        
                  36.43     1:16.29 (39.86)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           1:14.07    1:16.50        
                  37.38     1:16.50 (39.12)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:17.92    1:16.61        
                  37.81     1:16.61 (38.80)                                        
 18 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:24.32    1:16.64        
                  36.69     1:16.64 (39.95)                                        
 19 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.14        
                  37.58     1:17.14 (39.56)                                        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:17.33    1:17.52        
                  38.05     1:17.52 (39.47)                                        
 21 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:16.02    1:17.85        
                  38.01     1:17.85 (39.84)                                        
 22 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:17.93        
                  37.64     1:17.93 (40.29)                                        
 23 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:20.91    1:19.11        
                  37.94     1:19.11 (41.17)                                        
 24 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:20.43    1:19.39        
                  38.41     1:19.39 (40.98)                                        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.33    1:19.58        
                  40.30     1:19.58 (39.28)                                        
 26 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:22.57    1:20.17        
                  39.25     1:20.17 (40.92)                                        
 27 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ              1:22.02    1:20.30        
                  38.29     1:20.30 (42.01)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:22.60    1:20.96        
                  39.59     1:20.96 (41.37)                                        
 29 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:21.26        
                  39.75     1:21.26 (41.51)                                        
 30 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:21.69        
                  39.47     1:21.69 (42.22)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:21.92        
                  40.40     1:21.92 (41.52)                                        
 32 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.93    1:21.99        
                  40.65     1:21.99 (41.34)                                        
 33 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:22.16        
                  40.67     1:22.16 (41.49)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:22.55        
                  40.69     1:22.55 (41.86)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:23.72        
                  41.33     1:23.72 (42.39)                                        
 36 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.21    1:23.82        
                  40.66     1:23.82 (43.16)                                        
 37 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:25.85    1:24.50        
                  41.17     1:24.50 (43.33)                                        
 38 Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ              1:24.13    1:24.53        
                  41.01     1:24.53 (43.52)                                        
 39 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               1:24.46    1:24.84        
                  41.00     1:24.84 (43.84)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:25.07        
                  41.20     1:25.07 (43.87)                                        
 41 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:26.94    1:25.62        
                  42.27     1:25.62 (43.35)                                        
 42 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:27.66    1:25.66        
                  42.64     1:25.66 (43.02)                                        
 43 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:25.32    1:26.05        
                  41.96     1:26.05 (44.09)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:26.03    1:27.18        
                  42.81     1:27.18 (44.37)                                        
 45 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:27.32    1:27.24        
                  42.68     1:27.24 (44.56)                                        
 46 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR              1:31.34    1:30.51        
                  43.73     1:30.51 (46.78)                                        
 47 Ritorto, Alexandra  11 NJRC-NJ              1:36.70    1:31.73        
 48 Ritorto, Victoria   11 NJRC-NJ              1:34.62    1:31.84        
                1:31.84         1:31.84 ( )                                        
 49 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:32.16        
                  44.64     1:32.16 (47.52)                                        
 50 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:32.36    1:32.28        
                  44.06     1:32.28 (48.22)                                        
 51 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:29.76    1:32.45        
                  43.86     1:32.45 (48.59)                                        
 52 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ              1:41.02    1:32.98        
                  45.22     1:32.98 (47.76)                                        
 53 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:30.35    1:33.59        
                  45.89     1:33.59 (47.70)                                        
 54 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:35.87        
                  46.47     1:35.87 (49.40)                                        
 55 Sigmond-Warner, Ma  11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.59    1:36.02        
                  47.83     1:36.02 (48.19)                                        
 56 Ford, Maggie R      11 SPAR-MR              1:43.19    1:36.69        
                  47.94     1:36.69 (48.75)                                        
 57 McHeffey, Erin M    11 NJRC-NJ              1:35.02    1:39.66        
                  48.86     1:39.66 (50.80)                                        
 58 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.09    1:41.03        
                1:41.03         1:41.03 ( )                                        
 59 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            1:48.83    1:41.98        
                  49.06     1:41.98 (52.92)                                        
 60 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR           1:42.82    1:44.63        
                  49.76     1:44.63 (54.87)                                        
 61 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ              1:50.14    1:46.79        
 62 Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.53    1:59.84        
 -- Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.12          DQ (47.17)                                        
 -- Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                1:38.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.76          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:12.21         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR              34.18      34.80        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR              35.10      35.17        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR                37.11      35.25        
  4 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                  35.45      35.68        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              38.95      36.84        
  6 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.08        
  7 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR                41.11      37.13        
  8 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.79      37.33        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.82      38.01        
 10 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ                38.60      38.05        
 11 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      38.39        
 12 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.94      38.57        
 13 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                36.50      38.76        
 14 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR             39.86      38.95        
 15 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR              38.35      39.09        
 16 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.10      39.70        
 17 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR              39.16      39.84        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                38.39      39.97        
 19 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR              43.46      39.99        
 20 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR             40.82      40.14        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      40.29        
 22 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.81      40.36        
 23 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.47      40.40        
 24 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ                39.78      40.50        
 25 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR              40.87      40.81        
 26 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      40.87        
 27 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                42.77      41.25        
 28 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             41.66      41.61        
 29 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR             42.83      42.20        
 30 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR              40.19      42.23        
 31 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                  41.58      42.33        
 32 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR              43.86      42.62        
 33 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ                40.37      42.65        
 34 Kelty, Mary Claire  11 NJRC-NJ                45.36      43.51        
 35 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 47.46      43.55        
 36 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR              43.83      43.72        
 37 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      43.80        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                45.10      43.94        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR              43.30      44.50        
 40 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                45.43      44.56        
 41 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      44.65        
 42 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                43.43      45.13        
 43 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                  48.94      45.37        
 44 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ                47.76      45.40        
 45 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR                44.50      45.50        
 46 Javenes, Kali       12 TRS-MR                 43.66      45.91        
 47 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              46.80      45.96        
 48 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ                48.07      46.05        
 49 Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.85      46.09        
 50 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR              49.12      46.41        
 51 Beneat, Nicole M    11 Marlins-MR             54.06      46.47        
 52 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              44.39      46.49        
 53 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                48.79      46.88        
 54 Cullen, Jocelyn C   11 NJRC-NJ                46.46      46.97        
 55 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                  46.94      47.55        
 56 Kon, Bridgette      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.91      47.76        
 57 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR             48.60      47.80        
 58 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                47.75      48.01        
 59 Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      48.63        
 60 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR             50.06      48.70        
 61 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.67      49.37        
 62 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 42.66      49.44        
 63 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 50.55      49.75        
 64 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                55.10      51.16        
 65 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ                52.62      51.32        
 66 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              51.09      52.01        
 67 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         53.00      53.18        
 68 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                  57.88      59.04        
 -- Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.17         DQ        
      False start
 -- Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR              50.94         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:15.30        
                  35.25     1:15.30 (40.05)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:13.98    1:16.21        
                  36.37     1:16.21 (39.84)                                        
  3 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                1:15.41    1:16.53        
                  36.04     1:16.53 (40.49)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:15.62    1:16.89        
                  36.46     1:16.89 (40.43)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:18.01    1:21.20        
                  38.15     1:21.20 (43.05)                                        
  6 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.33    1:21.21        
                  39.82     1:21.21 (41.39)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR              1:22.02    1:21.74        
                  38.08     1:21.74 (43.66)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.99        
                  39.35     1:22.99 (43.64)                                        
  9 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              1:24.72    1:23.15        
                  39.96     1:23.15 (43.19)                                        
 10 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:22.79    1:23.41        
                  40.08     1:23.41 (43.33)                                        
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:28.19    1:23.97        
                  40.37     1:23.97 (43.60)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.79    1:24.20        
                  39.99     1:24.20 (44.21)                                        
 13 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:23.34    1:24.47        
                  40.44     1:24.47 (44.03)                                        
 14 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR           1:28.84    1:25.10        
                  39.85     1:25.10 (45.25)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:25.41        
                  40.26     1:25.41 (45.15)                                        
 16 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:24.61    1:26.14        
                  40.84     1:26.14 (45.30)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:26.34        
                  42.14     1:26.34 (44.20)                                        
 18 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:26.55        
                  41.24     1:26.55 (45.31)                                        
 19 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:26.98        
                  40.50     1:26.98 (46.48)                                        
 20 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.45    1:27.09        
                  41.78     1:27.09 (45.31)                                        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.20    1:28.31        
                  43.70     1:28.31 (44.61)                                        
 22 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.55    1:28.33        
                  41.18     1:28.33 (47.15)                                        
 23 Fried, Alexis N     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:28.66        
                  41.34     1:28.66 (47.32)                                        
 24 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              1:32.21    1:29.58        
                  43.61     1:29.58 (45.97)                                        
 25 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:29.64        
                  42.76     1:29.64 (46.88)                                        
 26 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.10    1:30.08        
                  42.23     1:30.08 (47.85)                                        
 27 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.07        
                  43.94     1:32.07 (48.13)                                        
 28 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.63    1:32.37        
                  44.85     1:32.37 (47.52)                                        
 29 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:32.60        
                  44.39     1:32.60 (48.21)                                        
 30 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:33.74    1:32.79        
                  44.98     1:32.79 (47.81)                                        
 31 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:32.85        
                  45.90     1:32.85 (46.95)                                        
 32 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:35.60    1:33.06        
                  43.98     1:33.06 (49.08)                                        
 33 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:34.83    1:33.31        
                  44.61     1:33.31 (48.70)                                        
 34 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.48    1:34.97        
                  44.83     1:34.97 (50.14)                                        
 35 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:36.34    1:35.91        
                  44.81     1:35.91 (51.10)                                        
 36 Cullen, Jocelyn C   11 NJRC-NJ              1:41.49    1:36.26        
                  46.55     1:36.26 (49.71)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:36.37        
                  46.42     1:36.37 (49.95)                                        
 38 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                1:43.97    1:36.53        
                  45.62     1:36.53 (50.91)                                        
 39 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR              1:46.85    1:36.99        
                  46.30     1:36.99 (50.69)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:37.45        
                  46.37     1:37.45 (51.08)                                        
 41 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:37.46        
                  45.94     1:37.46 (51.52)                                        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:37.86        
                  46.33     1:37.86 (51.53)                                        
 43 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:37.30    1:37.91        
                  47.44     1:37.91 (50.47)                                        
 44 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:37.61    1:37.97        
                  47.32     1:37.97 (50.65)                                        
 45 Ritorto, Victoria   11 NJRC-NJ              1:40.02    1:38.69        
                  46.10     1:38.69 (52.59)                                        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:39.00        
                  46.95     1:39.00 (52.05)                                        
 47 Celano, Sophia R    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.00    1:39.97        
                  47.39     1:39.97 (52.58)                                        
 48 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:37.17    1:40.98        
                  48.48     1:40.98 (52.50)                                        
 49 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.19    1:41.01        
                  48.51     1:41.01 (52.50)                                        
 50 Ritorto, Alexandra  11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.02    1:43.11        
                  48.08     1:43.11 (55.03)                                        
 51 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:44.74    1:44.13        
                  50.04     1:44.13 (54.09)                                        
 52 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:45.37        
                  50.32     1:45.37 (55.05)                                        
 53 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.19    1:45.85        
                  49.54     1:45.85 (56.31)                                        
 54 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            1:49.27    1:46.46        
                  50.97     1:46.46 (55.49)                                        
 55 Barc, Katarina M    11 NJRC-NJ              1:48.34    1:48.28        
                  50.26     1:48.28 (58.02)                                        
 56 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR           1:54.00    1:48.54        
                  51.62     1:48.54 (56.92)                                        
 57 Brennan, Maggie E   11 NJRC-NJ              2:02.00    1:53.55        
                  54.02     1:53.55 (59.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              28.66      29.11        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                30.53      30.04        
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.53      30.42        
  4 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                32.48      31.06        
  5 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR                31.93      31.08        
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR                32.79      31.52        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR             31.72      31.57        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR              32.60      32.28        
  9 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ                33.28      32.53        
 10 George, Abigail R   12 NJRC-NJ                36.51      32.61        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             33.66      33.26        
 12 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.02      33.55        
 13 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR              32.92      33.62        
 14 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      33.85        
 15 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR              34.14      33.88        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                34.04      34.13        
 17 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.33      34.33        
 18 Rocks, Gracie E     12 Marlins-MR             34.93      34.41        
 19 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      35.92        
 20 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR              35.77      37.09        
 21 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR              40.63      37.35        
 22 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                41.14      37.80        
 23 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR              39.82      39.46        
 24 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                41.12      39.90        
 25 Meehan, Molly E     12 NJRC-NJ                43.19      40.13        
 26 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                41.09      40.15        
 27 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                  41.04      40.45        
 28 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              44.53      41.76        
 29 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR                 42.01      42.05        
 30 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 45.39      42.12        
 31 Javenes, Kali       12 TRS-MR                 40.66      42.19        
 32 Ford, Maggie R      11 SPAR-MR                43.35      42.50        
 33 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR                40.51      42.65        
 34 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 41.66      42.82        
 35 Sigmond-Warner, Ma  11 NJRC-NJ                43.02      42.96        
 36 Tassio, Tara J      11 SPAR-MR                46.92      43.14        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                40.83      43.43        
 38 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              39.85      43.68        
 39 Dawson, Anusha E    11 Marlins-MR             43.27      43.94        
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 Marlins-MR             40.32      44.90        
 41 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                  42.84      45.15        
 42 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         46.70      45.82        
 43 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                  46.63      45.90        
 44 McHeffey, Erin M    11 NJRC-NJ                46.57      46.47        
 45 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR              51.08      50.92        
 -- Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR              51.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grisanti, Angela C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR              32.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:05.87        
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.09        
                  32.08     1:08.09 (36.01)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.66        
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)                                        
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:09.98        
                  31.59     1:09.98 (38.39)                                        
  5 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:10.77        
                  32.37     1:10.77 (38.40)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:11.51        
                  33.18     1:11.51 (38.33)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:15.63    1:12.14        
                  33.59     1:12.14 (38.55)                                        
  8 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.71        
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)                                        
  9 Yang, Emily G       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.12        
                  34.24     1:13.12 (38.88)                                        
 10 Harold, Brenna P    12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.82    1:13.23        
                  33.75     1:13.23 (39.48)                                        
 11 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:15.40        
                  34.80     1:15.40 (40.60)                                        
 12 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.23        
                  36.91     1:17.23 (40.32)                                        
 13 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:24.38    1:18.41        
                  36.15     1:18.41 (42.26)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:13.37    1:18.89        
                  37.23     1:18.89 (41.66)                                        
 15 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:18.92        
                  36.03     1:18.92 (42.89)                                        
 16 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:19.21    1:19.03        
                  37.35     1:19.03 (41.68)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            1:25.66    1:19.86        
                  36.14     1:19.86 (43.72)                                        
 18 Miro, Paige L       12 NJRC-NJ              2:12.02    1:20.12        
                  36.67     1:20.12 (43.45)                                        
 19 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:20.37        
                  36.20     1:20.37 (44.17)                                        
 20 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.52        
                  36.85     1:21.52 (44.67)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:19.99    1:23.31        
                  37.37     1:23.31 (45.94)                                        
 22 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:28.39    1:24.27        
                  37.21     1:24.27 (47.06)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:24.73        
                  39.22     1:24.73 (45.51)                                        
 24 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            1:28.36    1:24.75        
                  39.02     1:24.75 (45.73)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:26.88        
                  39.09     1:26.88 (47.79)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:27.07        
                  40.47     1:27.07 (46.60)                                        
 27 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:29.00        
                  41.60     1:29.00 (47.40)                                        
 28 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:31.29        
                  42.31     1:31.29 (48.98)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:57.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.12                                                            
 -- Jankowski, Julia E  11 NJRC-NJ              1:42.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:22.71    2:22.94        
                  31.42     1:07.60 (36.18)     1:48.41 (40.81)     2:22.94 (34.53)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            2:22.42    2:24.47        
                  32.23     1:10.42 (38.19)     1:52.01 (41.59)     2:24.47 (32.46)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:27.31    2:25.76        
                  34.04     1:09.49 (35.45)     1:51.78 (42.29)     2:25.76 (33.98)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:28.87    2:29.93        
                  31.74     1:09.68 (37.94)     1:57.19 (47.51)     2:29.93 (32.74)
  5 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:30.75        
                  33.80     1:12.82 (39.02)     1:58.53 (45.71)     2:30.75 (32.22)
  6 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                2:49.24    2:31.42        
                  35.50     1:13.44 (37.94)     1:56.71 (43.27)     2:31.42 (34.71)
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.34    2:31.50        
                  31.19     1:09.27 (38.08)     1:57.13 (47.86)     2:31.50 (34.37)
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR              2:36.12    2:32.88        
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)     1:57.36 (49.02)     2:32.88 (35.52)
  9 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              2:40.28    2:34.23        
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)     1:56.70 (48.09)     2:34.23 (37.53)
 10 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:35.42        
                  33.77     1:14.08 (40.31)     2:01.07 (46.99)     2:35.42 (34.35)
 11 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              2:39.49    2:35.49        
                  33.64     1:12.94 (39.30)     1:58.42 (45.48)     2:35.49 (37.07)
 12 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.66    2:37.08        
                  34.41     1:13.98 (39.57)     2:01.56 (47.58)     2:37.08 (35.52)
 13 Tang, Emily         12 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:37.61        
                  33.47     1:12.85 (39.38)     2:03.63 (50.78)     2:37.61 (33.98)
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.10    2:37.82        
                  37.26     1:18.15 (40.89)     2:03.04 (44.89)     2:37.82 (34.78)
 15 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              2:50.11    2:39.22        
                  34.80     1:15.57 (40.77)     2:02.25 (46.68)     2:39.22 (36.97)
 16 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            2:41.29    2:39.88        
                  37.59     1:18.54 (40.95)     2:05.58 (47.04)     2:39.88 (34.30)
 17 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.00    2:41.09        
                  34.35     1:16.65 (42.30)     2:05.99 (49.34)     2:41.09 (35.10)
 18 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            2:40.19    2:41.23        
                  34.59     1:16.20 (41.61)     2:06.98 (50.78)     2:41.23 (34.25)
 19 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR           2:40.89    2:41.65        
                  35.24     1:17.43 (42.19)     2:05.78 (48.35)     2:41.65 (35.87)
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:42.53    2:41.69        
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)     2:06.08 (48.91)     2:41.69 (35.61)
 21 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              2:43.64    2:42.71        
                  32.57     1:14.39 (41.82)     2:04.56 (50.17)     2:42.71 (38.15)
 22 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.56        
                  38.86     1:19.61 (40.75)     2:09.34 (49.73)     2:43.56 (34.22)
 23 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.93        
                  35.00     1:17.43 (42.43)     2:05.52 (48.09)     2:46.93 (41.41)
 24 Katchis, Megan G    11 Empire-MR            2:47.67    2:47.56        
                  37.88     1:19.79 (41.91)     2:10.16 (50.37)     2:47.56 (37.40)
 25 Hawke, Jenna R      12 NJRC-NJ              2:47.82    2:47.75        
                  38.77     1:19.39 (40.62)     2:08.72 (49.33)     2:47.75 (39.03)
 26 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:53.53    2:47.89        
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)     2:11.35 (53.13)     2:47.89 (36.54)
 27 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.73    2:48.18        
                  38.40     1:18.10 (39.70)     2:09.55 (51.45)     2:48.18 (38.63)
 28 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            2:51.23    2:49.27        
                  37.19     1:21.11 (43.92)     2:13.90 (52.79)     2:49.27 (35.37)
 29 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            2:55.02    2:49.99        
                  35.67   2:09.81 (1:34.14)     2:49.99 (40.18)                    
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            2:48.51    2:50.43        
                  37.25     1:21.42 (44.17)     2:13.84 (52.42)     2:50.43 (36.59)
 31 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            2:46.77    2:51.04        
                  38.30     1:24.16 (45.86)     2:12.65 (48.49)     2:51.04 (38.39)
 32 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            2:54.61    2:53.19        
                  39.02     1:21.01 (41.99)     2:15.01 (54.00)     2:53.19 (38.18)
 33 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                2:57.75    2:54.34        
                  41.75     1:25.47 (43.72)     2:17.07 (51.60)     2:54.34 (37.27)
 34 Kopec, Madelyn A    11 NJRC-NJ              3:00.03    2:55.16        
                  41.95     1:25.87 (43.92)     2:16.45 (50.58)     2:55.16 (38.71)
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              3:01.69    2:55.91        
                  37.85     1:25.24 (47.39)     2:16.73 (51.49)     2:55.91 (39.18)
 36 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            2:56.66    2:56.31        
                  41.85     1:24.94 (43.09)     2:17.46 (52.52)     2:56.31 (38.85)
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              2:56.03    2:57.54        
                  38.78     1:24.13 (45.35)     2:18.38 (54.25)     2:57.54 (39.16)
 38 Yen, Becca          11 RFAC-MR              3:02.28    2:58.16        
                  42.70     1:26.88 (44.18)     2:18.07 (51.19)     2:58.16 (40.09)
 39 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            3:06.47    2:59.59        
                  40.25     1:22.91 (42.66)     2:17.52 (54.61)     2:59.59 (42.07)
 40 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            3:03.91    3:04.14        
                  42.07     1:27.17 (45.10)     2:21.31 (54.14)     3:04.14 (42.83)
 41 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              3:05.36    3:04.81        
                  40.43     1:25.31 (44.88)     2:21.24 (55.93)     3:04.81 (43.57)
 42 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              3:14.61    3:09.06        
                  44.66     1:32.16 (47.50)     2:28.13 (55.97)     3:09.06 (40.93)
 43 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            3:15.20    3:09.29        
                  45.06     1:29.33 (44.27)     2:28.43 (59.10)     3:09.29 (40.86)
 44 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            3:11.25    3:10.52        
                  41.31     1:27.30 (45.99)   2:28.81 (1:01.51)     3:10.52 (41.71)
 -- McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            2:33.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.01     1:15.69 (39.68)     2:01.28 (45.59)          DQ (34.08)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            6:21.70    6:13.30        
                  32.40     1:08.79 (36.39)     1:46.76 (37.97)                    
            2:24.28 ( )     3:02.53 (38.25)     3:41.17 (38.64)     4:20.14 (38.97)
        4:59.21 (39.07)   6:13.30 (1:14.09)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        12 NYSA-MR              6:29.74    6:27.62        
                  32.81     1:09.39 (36.58)     1:48.02 (38.63)                    
            2:27.07 ( )     3:06.67 (39.60)     3:47.36 (40.69)     4:27.73 (40.37)
        5:08.11 (40.38)   6:27.62 (1:19.51)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              6:31.38    6:29.77        
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)     1:51.09 (39.91)                    
            2:31.62 ( )     3:10.99 (39.37)     3:51.70 (40.71)     4:31.64 (39.94)
        5:12.05 (40.41)   6:29.77 (1:17.72)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            6:34.94    6:30.19        
                  34.51     1:12.86 (38.35)     1:52.09 (39.23)                    
            2:32.57 ( )     3:13.03 (40.46)     3:53.28 (40.25)     4:33.24 (39.96)
        5:12.24 (39.00)   6:30.19 (1:17.95)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              6:30.54    6:31.31        
                  33.66     1:12.57 (38.91)     1:52.98 (40.41)                    
            2:32.56 ( )     3:12.70 (40.14)     3:53.55 (40.85)     4:33.72 (40.17)
        5:13.66 (39.94)   6:31.31 (1:17.65)                                        
  6 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            6:16.68    6:33.59        
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:46.33 (37.79)                    
            2:25.19 ( )     3:07.26 (42.07)     3:49.46 (42.20)     4:32.24 (42.78)
        5:13.13 (40.89)   6:33.59 (1:20.46)                                        
  7 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              6:45.89    6:34.31        
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)     1:51.32 (39.67)                    
            2:31.00 ( )     3:12.34 (41.34)     3:52.93 (40.59)     4:34.22 (41.29)
        5:14.90 (40.68)   6:34.31 (1:19.41)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:30.11    6:39.41        
                  33.19     1:11.53 (38.34)     1:51.11 (39.58)     2:32.76 (41.65)
        3:13.85 (41.09)     3:55.79 (41.94)     4:36.70 (40.91)     5:18.38 (41.68)
        6:00.71 (42.33)     6:39.41 (38.70)                                        
  9 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              7:18.02    6:56.23        
                  35.84     1:17.02 (41.18)     1:59.17 (42.15)     2:42.43 (43.26)
        3:25.81 (43.38)     4:09.83 (44.02)     4:52.82 (42.99)     5:34.94 (42.12)
        6:17.13 (42.19)     6:56.23 (39.10)                                        
 10 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            7:15.00    7:06.09        
                  36.41     1:17.15 (40.74)     1:58.62 (41.47)                    
            2:42.53 ( )     3:26.75 (44.22)     4:11.09 (44.34)     4:55.77 (44.68)
      6:23.32 (1:27.55)     7:06.09 (42.77)                                        
 11 Pielka, Chloe E     10 BB-NJ                7:17.12    7:17.75        
                  40.96     1:26.03 (45.07)     2:10.94 (44.91)     2:56.42 (45.48)
        3:39.93 (43.51)     4:22.73 (42.80)     5:05.55 (42.82)     5:50.16 (44.61)
        6:34.69 (44.53)     7:17.75 (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.99    5:09.53        
                  34.32     1:13.99 (39.67)     1:54.35 (40.36)     2:32.76 (38.41)
        3:16.63 (43.87)     4:02.01 (45.38)     4:36.90 (34.89)     5:09.53 (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.18        
  2 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                26.59      26.48        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.87      26.82        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR                27.19      27.22        
  5 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.98      27.37        
  6 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                27.81      27.61        
  7 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR                27.82      27.91        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR                27.73      28.06        
  9 Irato, Carmela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      28.22        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.47      28.24        
 11 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR                28.64      28.31        
 12 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.62      28.41        
 13 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.38      28.53        
 14 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.55      28.66        
 15 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR                29.13      28.69        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         28.31      29.07        
 17 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR              28.64      29.08        
 18 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ                29.79      29.15        
 19 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.17      29.24        
 20 Evangelista, Maddy  13 TRS-MR                 29.54      29.30        
 21 Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR                33.19      29.46        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.48        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.51        
 24 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                29.55      29.71        
 25 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.76        
 26 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ                30.03      29.88        
 27 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      29.93        
 28 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.31      30.03        
 29 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.87      30.04        
 30 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                  29.70      30.16        
 31 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      30.37        
 32 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      30.40        
 33 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                  30.24      30.55        
 34 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ                31.12      30.59        
 35 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ                30.08      30.60        
 36 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                  31.89      30.71        
 37 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      30.85        
 38 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      31.11        
 39 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                  30.98      31.27        
 39 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ                31.08      31.27        
 41 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.29        
 42 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      31.40        
 43 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR         31.88      31.73        
 44 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                30.91      32.07        
 45 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                  32.52      32.16        
 46 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ                30.77      32.19        
 47 Biagiotti, Isabel   13 Marlins-MR             32.38      32.66        
 48 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR                34.03      33.68        
 49 Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.89        
 -- Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                  32.50         NS        
 -- Davisberg, Hailey   13 Marlins-MR             31.02         NS        
 -- Dymes, Margaret     13 SPAR-MR                35.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR                 55.29      55.37        
                  26.97       55.37 (28.40)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.14      56.68        
                  27.48       56.68 (29.20)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR                55.13      56.82        
                  27.52       56.82 (29.30)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                56.90      57.52        
                  28.00       57.52 (29.52)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                56.02      58.12        
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      58.15        
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR                59.08      58.64        
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:00.02      59.66        
                  28.87       59.66 (30.79)                                        
  9 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99      59.72        
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)                                        
 10 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:01.17      59.78        
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:00.57      59.82        
                  28.91       59.82 (30.91)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR                58.14    1:00.13        
                  29.57     1:00.13 (30.56)                                        
 13 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR                58.35    1:00.99        
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.83    1:01.33        
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)                                        
 15 Jackson, Anna E     13 Marlins-MR           1:00.84    1:01.89        
                  30.16     1:01.89 (31.73)                                        
 16 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99    1:01.95        
                  29.86     1:01.95 (32.09)                                        
 17 Irato, Carmela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:02.39        
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.72        
                  30.24     1:02.72 (32.48)                                        
 19 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.85    1:02.75        
                  30.70     1:02.75 (32.05)                                        
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                1:02.60    1:03.12        
                  30.19     1:03.12 (32.93)                                        
 21 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03    1:03.17        
                  29.91     1:03.17 (33.26)                                        
 22 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:03.93        
                  29.75     1:03.93 (34.18)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.09    1:04.19        
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)                                        
 24 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.09    1:04.52        
                  30.90     1:04.52 (33.62)                                        
 25 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:04.56    1:04.53        
                  31.07     1:04.53 (33.46)                                        
 26 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:07.97    1:04.54        
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)                                        
 27 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ              1:05.42    1:04.82        
                  31.49     1:04.82 (33.33)                                        
 28 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ              1:04.69    1:04.98        
                  31.55     1:04.98 (33.43)                                        
 29 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:04.99        
                  31.05     1:04.99 (33.94)                                        
 30 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:05.16        
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)                                        
 31 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                1:05.53    1:05.22        
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)                                        
 32 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ              1:06.03    1:05.72        
                  31.31     1:05.72 (34.41)                                        
 33 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:05.94        
                  31.11     1:05.94 (34.83)                                        
 34 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:06.80        
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
 35 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ              1:07.67    1:06.94        
                  32.35     1:06.94 (34.59)                                        
 36 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                1:06.50    1:07.10        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)                                        
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.25        
                  32.88     1:07.25 (34.37)                                        
 38 Evangelista, Maddy  13 TRS-MR               1:10.78    1:07.54        
                  32.74     1:07.54 (34.80)                                        
 39 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               1:07.98    1:07.91        
                  32.59     1:07.91 (35.32)                                        
 40 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:08.19        
                  32.45     1:08.19 (35.74)                                        
 41 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:08.62        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
 42 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:08.69        
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)                                        
 43 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                1:11.39    1:08.85        
                  33.07     1:08.85 (35.78)                                        
 44 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               1:10.82    1:09.06        
                  34.08     1:09.06 (34.98)                                        
 45 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ              1:08.37    1:09.07        
                  33.57     1:09.07 (35.50)                                        
 46 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.16        
                  33.56     1:09.16 (35.60)                                        
 47 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:10.74    1:09.74        
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)                                        
 48 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ              1:08.34    1:09.81        
                  33.27     1:09.81 (36.54)                                        
 49 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:11.11    1:10.61        
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)                                        
 50 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.21    1:10.71        
                  33.74     1:10.71 (36.97)                                        
 51 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                1:11.26    1:10.80        
                  32.80     1:10.80 (38.00)                                        
 52 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.76    1:10.99        
                  34.41     1:10.99 (36.58)                                        
 53 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:15.59    1:11.15        
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)                                        
 54 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.50    1:11.87        
                  32.41     1:11.87 (39.46)                                        
 55 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.12        
                  35.77     1:13.12 (37.35)                                        
 56 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                1:15.91    1:16.80        
                  35.81     1:16.80 (40.99)                                        
 57 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:18.12        
                  37.18     1:18.12 (40.94)                                        
 58 Plassart, Kale'a    14 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:19.28        
                  36.25     1:19.28 (43.03)                                        
 59 Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR              1:28.53    1:24.61        
                  38.61     1:24.61 (46.00)                                        
 -- Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:03.42    2:01.88        
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)     1:30.51 (31.57)     2:01.88 (31.37)
  2 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:01.94        
                  27.85       59.03 (31.18)     1:31.00 (31.97)     2:01.94 (30.94)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:09.32        
                  29.73     1:03.28 (33.55)     1:36.72 (33.44)     2:09.32 (32.60)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:09.52        
                  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)     1:36.12 (33.92)     2:09.52 (33.40)
  5 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:09.81        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:36.50 (34.00)     2:09.81 (33.31)
  6 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.68    2:10.12        
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)     1:37.43 (33.72)     2:10.12 (32.69)
  7 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.87    2:10.18        
                  29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)     1:36.81 (34.53)     2:10.18 (33.37)
  8 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              2:12.92    2:10.71        
                  29.50     1:03.17 (33.67)     1:36.79 (33.62)     2:10.71 (33.92)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:10.74        
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:37.71 (33.74)     2:10.74 (33.03)
 10 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.46    2:13.62        
                  31.63     1:05.18 (33.55)     1:39.72 (34.54)     2:13.62 (33.90)
 11 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              2:20.17    2:14.19        
                  30.31     1:03.99 (33.68)     1:39.67 (35.68)     2:14.19 (34.52)
 12 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.47    2:14.26        
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)     1:40.47 (36.07)     2:14.26 (33.79)
 13 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              2:13.08    2:14.83        
                  30.15     1:04.07 (33.92)     1:39.98 (35.91)     2:14.83 (34.85)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.74    2:15.59        
                  29.84     1:03.90 (34.06)     1:40.19 (36.29)     2:15.59 (35.40)
 15 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:15.82    2:15.67        
                  31.08     1:05.65 (34.57)     1:40.81 (35.16)     2:15.67 (34.86)
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:15.98        
                  31.17     1:05.75 (34.58)     1:41.60 (35.85)     2:15.98 (34.38)
 17 Irato, Carmela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.93    2:17.21        
                  30.97     1:06.38 (35.41)     1:42.83 (36.45)     2:17.21 (34.38)
 18 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                2:20.83    2:17.23        
                  30.79     1:06.23 (35.44)     1:43.11 (36.88)     2:17.23 (34.12)
 19 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.88    2:17.28        
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)     1:42.55 (35.99)     2:17.28 (34.73)
 20 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:20.42    2:17.52        
                  31.93     1:07.47 (35.54)     1:43.26 (35.79)     2:17.52 (34.26)
 21 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:21.72    2:17.74        
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)     1:41.80 (36.81)     2:17.74 (35.94)
 22 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:18.17        
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)     1:41.25 (35.71)     2:18.17 (36.92)
 23 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:17.91    2:18.24        
                  32.64     1:07.94 (35.30)     1:43.44 (35.50)     2:18.24 (34.80)
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:19.61    2:18.95        
                  32.35     1:07.57 (35.22)     1:43.44 (35.87)     2:18.95 (35.51)
 25 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.98    2:19.43        
                  31.54     1:07.06 (35.52)     1:44.16 (37.10)     2:19.43 (35.27)
 26 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.55    2:19.67        
                  30.81     1:05.75 (34.94)     1:42.25 (36.50)     2:19.67 (37.42)
 27 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ              2:22.07    2:19.93        
                  31.77     1:07.18 (35.41)     1:43.75 (36.57)     2:19.93 (36.18)
 28 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              2:22.16    2:20.62        
                  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)     1:44.66 (36.59)     2:20.62 (35.96)
 29 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ              2:24.01    2:20.70        
                  33.30     1:08.54 (35.24)     1:44.80 (36.26)     2:20.70 (35.90)
 30 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ              2:26.32    2:21.72        
                  33.64     1:10.56 (36.92)     1:48.21 (37.65)     2:21.72 (33.51)
 31 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:21.88    2:21.74        
                  32.31     1:08.78 (36.47)     1:46.05 (37.27)     2:21.74 (35.69)
 32 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.20    2:22.41        
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:44.11 (38.09)     2:22.41 (38.30)
 33 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:22.51        
                  32.42     1:08.66 (36.24)     1:45.72 (37.06)     2:22.51 (36.79)
 34 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:22.77    2:22.58        
                  31.06     1:07.38 (36.32)     1:46.30 (38.92)     2:22.58 (36.28)
 35 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.72    2:23.02        
                  31.89     1:08.62 (36.73)     1:46.15 (37.53)     2:23.02 (36.87)
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.87    2:23.91        
                  31.93     1:08.62 (36.69)     1:47.75 (39.13)     2:23.91 (36.16)
 37 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:24.04        
                  32.32     1:07.90 (35.58)     1:45.88 (37.98)     2:24.04 (38.16)
 38 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:24.84    2:24.68        
                  32.93     1:09.27 (36.34)     1:46.54 (37.27)     2:24.68 (38.14)
 39 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ              2:25.78    2:25.53        
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)     1:48.83 (38.02)     2:25.53 (36.70)
 40 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:24.68    2:26.50        
                  32.47     1:09.83 (37.36)     1:49.50 (39.67)     2:26.50 (37.00)
 41 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.17    2:26.68        
                  34.31     1:11.87 (37.56)     1:50.00 (38.13)     2:26.68 (36.68)
 42 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ              2:22.02    2:26.75        
                  32.20     1:09.06 (36.86)     1:48.24 (39.18)     2:26.75 (38.51)
 43 Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:27.80        
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)     1:49.57 (38.96)     2:27.80 (38.23)
 44 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:28.39        
                  33.87     1:11.78 (37.91)     1:51.00 (39.22)     2:28.39 (37.39)
 45 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:27.80    2:29.06        
                  33.92     1:11.66 (37.74)     1:50.63 (38.97)     2:29.06 (38.43)
 46 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.94    2:29.65        
                  33.31     1:11.41 (38.10)     1:50.90 (39.49)     2:29.65 (38.75)
 47 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ              2:24.07    2:30.11        
                  34.52     1:12.96 (38.44)     1:51.98 (39.02)     2:30.11 (38.13)
 48 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                2:32.11    2:30.32        
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)     1:51.86 (39.96)     2:30.32 (38.46)
 49 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:28.66    2:30.36        
                  33.31     1:12.13 (38.82)     1:51.66 (39.53)     2:30.36 (38.70)
 50 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:40.01    2:34.06        
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)     1:54.67 (40.16)     2:34.06 (39.39)
 51 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            2:36.10    2:34.71        
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)     1:55.52 (40.87)     2:34.71 (39.19)
 52 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.00        
 53 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                2:40.00    2:38.28        
                  36.13     1:16.12 (39.99)     1:58.98 (42.86)     2:38.28 (39.30)
 54 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.53    2:44.74        
                  34.60     1:16.06 (41.46)     1:59.94 (43.88)     2:44.74 (44.80)
 55 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.69    2:49.39        
                  35.08     1:17.19 (42.11)     2:02.41 (45.22)     2:49.39 (46.98)
 56 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            2:44.08    2:49.48        
                  38.02     1:21.68 (43.66)     2:07.25 (45.57)     2:49.48 (42.23)
 57 Lewis, Marissa B    14 SPAR-MR              3:06.22    2:57.25        
 58 Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR                58.24    1:02.07        
                  30.44     1:02.07 (31.63)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.79        
                  30.73     1:02.79 (32.06)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.86    1:03.87        
                  31.02     1:03.87 (32.85)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:03.98        
                  31.18     1:03.98 (32.80)                                        
  5 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.58        
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR                58.59    1:04.98        
                  31.19     1:04.98 (33.79)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.40        
                  31.99     1:05.40 (33.41)                                        
  8 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:07.62        
                  33.30     1:07.62 (34.32)                                        
  9 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:08.47    1:08.59        
                  34.17     1:08.59 (34.42)                                        
 10 Irato, Carmela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:10.15        
                  33.50     1:10.15 (36.65)                                        
 11 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              1:08.28    1:10.29        
                  33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:10.91        
                  33.95     1:10.91 (36.96)                                        
 13 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:10.93        
                  34.53     1:10.93 (36.40)                                        
 14 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:10.97        
                  34.46     1:10.97 (36.51)                                        
 15 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ              1:13.70    1:11.44        
                  35.03     1:11.44 (36.41)                                        
 16 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:11.52        
                  35.44     1:11.52 (36.08)                                        
 17 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                1:13.56    1:11.55        
                  34.19     1:11.55 (37.36)                                        
 18 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:11.65        
                  34.42     1:11.65 (37.23)                                        
 19 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:12.42        
                  35.07     1:12.42 (37.35)                                        
 20 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            1:12.59    1:12.55        
                  35.79     1:12.55 (36.76)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:12.70        
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)                                        
 22 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                1:12.96    1:12.72        
                  34.94     1:12.72 (37.78)                                        
 23 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:13.03        
                  35.71     1:13.03 (37.32)                                        
 24 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:12.51    1:13.10        
                  35.65     1:13.10 (37.45)                                        
 25 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:13.14        
                  35.41     1:13.14 (37.73)                                        
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:13.82        
                  35.77     1:13.82 (38.05)                                        
 27 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.54    1:14.19        
                  36.38     1:14.19 (37.81)                                        
 28 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.24        
                  37.01     1:14.24 (37.23)                                        
 29 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.17    1:14.47        
                  37.07     1:14.47 (37.40)                                        
 30 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                1:13.48    1:14.49        
                  36.41     1:14.49 (38.08)                                        
 31 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:15.09        
                  37.29     1:15.09 (37.80)                                        
 32 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.79    1:15.60        
                  36.60     1:15.60 (39.00)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ              1:19.74    1:15.65        
                  37.51     1:15.65 (38.14)                                        
 34 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                1:17.91    1:15.81        
                  36.99     1:15.81 (38.82)                                        
 35 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.44    1:15.84        
                  35.74     1:15.84 (40.10)                                        
 36 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ              1:14.84    1:16.09        
                  37.43     1:16.09 (38.66)                                        
 37 Evangelista, Maddy  13 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:16.14        
                1:16.14         1:16.14 ( )                                        
 38 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:16.17        
                  37.03     1:16.17 (39.14)                                        
 39 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.46    1:16.32        
                  37.85     1:16.32 (38.47)                                        
 40 Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR              1:28.29    1:16.48        
                  37.55     1:16.48 (38.93)                                        
 41 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:16.84        
                  37.45     1:16.84 (39.39)                                        
 42 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ              1:14.86    1:17.17        
                  37.69     1:17.17 (39.48)                                        
 43 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:15.03    1:17.85        
                  38.38     1:17.85 (39.47)                                        
 44 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:17.92        
                  37.45     1:17.92 (40.47)                                        
 45 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:18.24        
                  37.86     1:18.24 (40.38)                                        
 46 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:19.01        
                  38.95     1:19.01 (40.06)                                        
 47 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            1:21.11    1:19.21        
                  39.54     1:19.21 (39.67)                                        
 48 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:19.71        
                  39.11     1:19.71 (40.60)                                        
 49 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:20.32        
                  38.90     1:20.32 (41.42)                                        
 50 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:22.30    1:21.22        
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
 51 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:19.48    1:21.28        
                  39.02     1:21.28 (42.26)                                        
 52 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:21.41        
                  40.41     1:21.41 (41.00)                                        
 53 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.82    1:21.59        
                  39.57     1:21.59 (42.02)                                        
 54 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:22.11        
                  41.46     1:22.11 (40.65)                                        
 55 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                1:20.28    1:22.44        
                  39.69     1:22.44 (42.75)                                        
 56 Davisberg, Hailey   13 Marlins-MR           1:21.91    1:22.92        
                  38.39     1:22.92 (44.53)                                        
 57 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:23.13        
                  39.31     1:23.13 (43.82)                                        
 58 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.93        
                  40.89     1:23.93 (43.04)                                        
 59 Lewis, Marissa B    14 SPAR-MR              1:38.27    1:26.72        
 60 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                1:34.33    1:27.12        
                  41.73     1:27.12 (45.39)                                        
 61 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                1:28.74    1:28.02        
                  43.18     1:28.02 (44.84)                                        
 62 Biagiotti, Isabel   13 Marlins-MR           1:33.80    1:31.11        
                  42.87     1:31.11 (48.24)                                        
 -- Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Dymes, Margaret     13 SPAR-MR              1:18.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:15.57    2:13.73        
                  31.67     1:05.52 (33.85)     1:39.82 (34.30)     2:13.73 (33.91)
  2 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:15.00        
                  31.99     1:05.64 (33.65)     1:40.24 (34.60)     2:15.00 (34.76)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              2:18.63    2:16.85        
                  32.64     1:07.21 (34.57)     1:42.30 (35.09)     2:16.85 (34.55)
  4 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:15.96    2:16.88        
                  32.34     1:07.03 (34.69)     1:42.46 (35.43)     2:16.88 (34.42)
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:17.68        
                  32.34     1:06.54 (34.20)     1:42.07 (35.53)     2:17.68 (35.61)
  6 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.88        
                  33.30     1:09.60 (36.30)     1:46.69 (37.09)     2:22.88 (36.19)
  7 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           2:23.23    2:23.17        
                  33.75     1:10.21 (36.46)     1:47.47 (37.26)     2:23.17 (35.70)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:24.84    2:25.21        
                  35.31     1:11.85 (36.54)     1:48.62 (36.77)     2:25.21 (36.59)
  9 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:29.80    2:26.99        
                  35.25     1:12.93 (37.68)     1:50.66 (37.73)     2:26.99 (36.33)
 10 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:27.02    2:27.14        
                  35.86     1:12.90 (37.04)     1:50.48 (37.58)     2:27.14 (36.66)
 11 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.34    2:28.47        
                  35.38     1:12.93 (37.55)     1:51.20 (38.27)     2:28.47 (37.27)
 12 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.79        
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:51.19 (37.94)     2:28.79 (37.60)
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                2:31.58    2:33.64        
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     1:53.44 (39.53)     2:33.64 (40.20)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06    2:33.90        
                  35.05     1:14.09 (39.04)     1:54.47 (40.38)     2:33.90 (39.43)
 15 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:31.17    2:34.17        
                  36.43     1:14.70 (38.27)     1:54.66 (39.96)     2:34.17 (39.51)
 16 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:35.01        
                  36.87     1:16.40 (39.53)     1:57.00 (40.60)     2:35.01 (38.01)
 17 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.42    2:35.20        
                  35.66     1:15.36 (39.70)     1:55.82 (40.46)     2:35.20 (39.38)
 18 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:39.19    2:35.78        
                  36.18     1:15.49 (39.31)     1:56.24 (40.75)     2:35.78 (39.54)
 19 Irato, Carmela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.15    2:35.96        
                  37.36     1:18.18 (40.82)     1:57.89 (39.71)     2:35.96 (38.07)
 20 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:37.79    2:36.06        
                  36.22     1:15.24 (39.02)     1:55.91 (40.67)     2:36.06 (40.15)
 21 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.73    2:36.53        
                  37.11     1:16.68 (39.57)     1:56.91 (40.23)     2:36.53 (39.62)
 22 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ              2:38.21    2:36.75        
                  36.85     1:16.97 (40.12)     1:57.20 (40.23)     2:36.75 (39.55)
 23 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ              2:42.03    2:38.08        
                  37.80     1:17.00 (39.20)     1:57.72 (40.72)     2:38.08 (40.36)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:37.70    2:38.33        
                  36.92     1:18.27 (41.35)     1:59.23 (40.96)     2:38.33 (39.10)
 25 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                2:40.67    2:39.47        
                  37.23     1:18.62 (41.39)     1:59.46 (40.84)     2:39.47 (40.01)
 26 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ              2:44.06    2:42.50        
                  39.72     1:21.62 (41.90)     2:02.72 (41.10)     2:42.50 (39.78)
 27 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ              2:42.86    2:42.66        
                  38.44     1:19.97 (41.53)     2:02.43 (42.46)     2:42.66 (40.23)
 28 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:43.45        
                  39.27     1:20.51 (41.24)     2:02.98 (42.47)     2:43.45 (40.47)
 29 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ              2:53.03    2:44.42        
                  39.19     1:20.27 (41.08)     2:02.63 (42.36)     2:44.42 (41.79)
 30 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:42.71    2:44.62        
                  39.07     1:20.70 (41.63)     2:03.12 (42.42)     2:44.62 (41.50)
 31 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ              2:42.02    2:46.45        
                  38.52     1:20.93 (42.41)     2:04.70 (43.77)     2:46.45 (41.75)
 32 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               2:54.46    2:50.64        
                  37.70     1:20.96 (43.26)   2:50.76 (1:29.80)         2:50.64 ( )
 33 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:51.66    2:51.60        
                  40.85     1:23.75 (42.90)     2:08.10 (44.35)     2:51.60 (43.50)
 34 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.40    2:54.05        
                  40.25     1:24.43 (44.18)     2:09.83 (45.40)     2:54.05 (44.22)
 35 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:57.17    2:55.28        
                  43.11     1:27.85 (44.74)     2:13.06 (45.21)     2:55.28 (42.22)
 36 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              2:55.20    2:55.32        
                  41.34     1:26.50 (45.16)     2:12.48 (45.98)     2:55.32 (42.84)
 37 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.71        
                  42.29     1:28.29 (46.00)     2:13.95 (45.66)     2:57.71 (43.76)
 38 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                3:01.11    3:10.44        
                  45.10     1:34.94 (49.84)     2:24.51 (49.57)     3:10.44 (45.93)
 39 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:10.64        
                  45.10     1:34.23 (49.13)     2:23.47 (49.24)     3:10.64 (47.17)
 -- Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.30         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            2:53.13         NS        
                2:06.21     2:49.07 (42.86)     3:13.19 (24.12)                    
 -- Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:13.31        
                  34.44     1:13.31 (38.87)                                        
  2 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:38.23    1:16.20        
                  36.33     1:16.20 (39.87)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.37        
                  36.28     1:16.37 (40.09)                                        
  4 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:18.47        
                  37.11     1:18.47 (41.36)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:20.69    1:19.09        
                  37.13     1:19.09 (41.96)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.15        
                  37.74     1:19.15 (41.41)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.54        
                  37.99     1:19.54 (41.55)                                        
  8 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.81    1:20.03        
                  37.68     1:20.03 (42.35)                                        
  9 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.41    1:20.81        
                  38.83     1:20.81 (41.98)                                        
 10 Jackson, Anna E     13 Marlins-MR           1:20.53    1:21.10        
                  38.05     1:21.10 (43.05)                                        
 11 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:21.22        
                  38.41     1:21.22 (42.81)                                        
 12 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:21.65        
                  38.48     1:21.65 (43.17)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           1:19.15    1:21.72        
                  38.58     1:21.72 (43.14)                                        
 14 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                1:21.28    1:23.38        
                  40.88     1:23.38 (42.50)                                        
 15 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.69    1:23.62        
                  39.46     1:23.62 (44.16)                                        
 16 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:24.80        
                  39.82     1:24.80 (44.98)                                        
 17 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:24.73    1:24.95        
                  41.09     1:24.95 (43.86)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.52    1:25.65        
                  39.89     1:25.65 (45.76)                                        
 19 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:26.34        
                  41.02     1:26.34 (45.32)                                        
 20 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            1:24.52    1:26.75        
                  41.93     1:26.75 (44.82)                                        
 21 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.54    1:27.51        
                  41.56     1:27.51 (45.95)                                        
 22 Marcy, Emily A      13 NJRC-NJ              1:33.02    1:27.60        
                  41.52     1:27.60 (46.08)                                        
 23 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            1:30.59    1:27.69        
                  41.90     1:27.69 (45.79)                                        
 24 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.71        
                  41.88     1:27.71 (45.83)                                        
 25 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.25    1:27.75        
                  41.12     1:27.75 (46.63)                                        
 26 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:28.72        
                  42.07     1:28.72 (46.65)                                        
 27 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            1:30.21    1:29.42        
                  42.15     1:29.42 (47.27)                                        
 28 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:29.69        
                  42.61     1:29.69 (47.08)                                        
 29 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                1:35.33    1:29.82        
                  42.07     1:29.82 (47.75)                                        
 30 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.46    1:29.84        
                  41.85     1:29.84 (47.99)                                        
 31 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:30.61        
                  44.07     1:30.61 (46.54)                                        
 32 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:31.51        
                  42.58     1:31.51 (48.93)                                        
 33 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            1:32.26    1:32.44        
                  44.74     1:32.44 (47.70)                                        
 34 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:30.99    1:34.14        
                  45.02     1:34.14 (49.12)                                        
 35 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                1:32.73    1:35.04        
                  45.31     1:35.04 (49.73)                                        
 36 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            1:32.48    1:35.08        
                  44.94     1:35.08 (50.14)                                        
 37 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            1:35.62    1:35.44        
                  45.02     1:35.44 (50.42)                                        
 38 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99    1:35.54        
                  45.47     1:35.54 (50.07)                                        
 39 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            1:36.32    1:35.60        
                  45.45     1:35.60 (50.15)                                        
 40 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:34.95    1:35.68        
                  43.91     1:35.68 (51.77)                                        
 41 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.40    1:36.58        
                  46.95     1:36.58 (49.63)                                        
 42 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               1:36.80    1:37.05        
                  45.37     1:37.05 (51.68)                                        
 43 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              1:35.58    1:37.45        
                  46.02     1:37.45 (51.43)                                        
 44 Plassart, Kale'a    14 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:40.16        
                  48.00     1:40.16 (52.16)                                        
 45 Evangelista, Maddy  13 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:45.69        
                  47.81     1:45.69 (57.88)                                        
 -- Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.45          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  40.49          DQ (45.46)                                        
 -- Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.40         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M     13 NYSA-MR              1:36.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:36.21        
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)     1:55.98 (40.56)     2:36.21 (40.23)
  2 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:41.47    2:42.89        
                  37.11     1:18.56 (41.45)     2:01.37 (42.81)     2:42.89 (41.52)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:41.33    2:43.82        
                  37.41     1:19.03 (41.62)     2:01.80 (42.77)     2:43.82 (42.02)
  4 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:57.34    2:47.75        
                  37.80     1:20.11 (42.31)     2:03.80 (43.69)     2:47.75 (43.95)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:48.30        
                  38.54     1:21.50 (42.96)     2:04.71 (43.21)     2:48.30 (43.59)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:47.66    2:49.64        
                  38.19     1:20.96 (42.77)     2:05.03 (44.07)     2:49.64 (44.61)
  7 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.87    2:51.15        
                  39.22     1:22.51 (43.29)     2:07.76 (45.25)     2:51.15 (43.39)
  8 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.51    2:52.37        
                  38.83     1:22.65 (43.82)     2:07.43 (44.78)     2:52.37 (44.94)
  9 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:51.47    2:53.42        
                  38.43     1:21.73 (43.30)     2:07.60 (45.87)     2:53.42 (45.82)
 10 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.43    2:53.58        
                  39.39     1:23.29 (43.90)     2:08.58 (45.29)     2:53.58 (45.00)
 11 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:55.71        
                  39.81     1:23.58 (43.77)     2:09.89 (46.31)     2:55.71 (45.82)
 12 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.57    3:00.78        
                  41.89     1:28.02 (46.13)     2:14.80 (46.78)     3:00.78 (45.98)
 13 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    3:01.47        
                  40.51     1:27.48 (46.97)     2:13.91 (46.43)     3:01.47 (47.56)
 14 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            3:06.46    3:02.96        
                  42.23     1:28.76 (46.53)     2:16.18 (47.42)     3:02.96 (46.78)
 15 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:04.78    3:04.71        
                  43.00     1:30.37 (47.37)     2:18.01 (47.64)     3:04.71 (46.70)
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                3:07.98    3:05.31        
                  41.48     1:28.29 (46.81)     2:17.14 (48.85)     3:05.31 (48.17)
 17 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.22    3:06.96        
                  41.16     1:27.81 (46.65)     2:17.30 (49.49)     3:06.96 (49.66)
 18 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            3:08.69    3:07.94        
                  42.58     1:30.45 (47.87)     2:19.57 (49.12)     3:07.94 (48.37)
 19 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            3:15.76    3:17.67        
                  45.52     1:35.27 (49.75)     2:26.82 (51.55)     3:17.67 (50.85)
 20 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            3:28.53    3:21.43        
                  46.13     1:37.61 (51.48)     2:29.75 (52.14)     3:21.43 (51.68)
 21 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:26.45        
                  46.97     1:40.32 (53.35)     2:34.27 (53.95)     3:26.45 (52.18)
 22 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            3:20.52    3:32.80        
                  48.80     1:44.00 (55.20)     2:38.26 (54.26)     3:32.80 (54.54)
 -- Dymes, Margaret     13 SPAR-MR              3:13.74         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:04.41        
                  29.84     1:04.41 (34.57)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.56        
                  30.12     1:05.56 (35.44)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:05.68        
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)                                        
  4 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.87    1:06.37        
                  32.07     1:06.37 (34.30)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.41        
                  31.14     1:06.41 (35.27)                                        
  6 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.25    1:06.67        
                  31.70     1:06.67 (34.97)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:06.67        
                  31.30     1:06.67 (35.37)                                        
  8 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.54    1:06.98        
                  30.35     1:06.98 (36.63)                                        
  9 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.11    1:09.20        
                  31.45     1:09.20 (37.75)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:15.20    1:09.30        
                  32.06     1:09.30 (37.24)                                        
 11 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                1:10.46    1:10.12        
                  33.08     1:10.12 (37.04)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:10.15        
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)                                        
 13 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.12    1:10.72        
                  32.87     1:10.72 (37.85)                                        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:12.75        
                  33.68     1:12.75 (39.07)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.03    1:13.17        
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)                                        
 16 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:13.46        
                  33.57     1:13.46 (39.89)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                1:14.09    1:13.64        
                  33.81     1:13.64 (39.83)                                        
 18 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.07    1:15.05        
                  35.11     1:15.05 (39.94)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.64    1:15.18        
                  34.80     1:15.18 (40.38)                                        
 20 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                1:14.80    1:15.37        
                  33.91     1:15.37 (41.46)                                        
 21 Visintin, Nichole   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:16.15        
                  34.66     1:16.15 (41.49)                                        
 22 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.90    1:16.61        
                  33.75     1:16.61 (42.86)                                        
 23 Davisberg, Hailey   13 Marlins-MR           1:13.28    1:17.06        
                  35.31     1:17.06 (41.75)                                        
 24 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:18.39    1:17.32        
                  36.40     1:17.32 (40.92)                                        
 25 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.87        
                  36.30     1:18.87 (42.57)                                        
 26 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:22.45        
                  37.66     1:22.45 (44.79)                                        
 27 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:20.11    1:23.36        
                  38.26     1:23.36 (45.10)                                        
 28 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.03    1:23.53        
                  38.03     1:23.53 (45.50)                                        
 29 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50    1:25.67        
                  39.57     1:25.67 (46.10)                                        
 30 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              1:34.02    1:26.93        
                  40.29     1:26.93 (46.64)                                        
 31 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                1:26.20    1:28.30        
                  40.43     1:28.30 (47.87)                                        
 32 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            1:35.36    1:29.67        
                  39.86     1:29.67 (49.81)                                        
 33 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.13    1:32.39        
                  40.64     1:32.39 (51.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:28.76    2:25.72        
                  33.14     1:09.08 (35.94)     1:47.58 (38.50)     2:25.72 (38.14)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:29.56    2:25.82        
                  31.87     1:08.54 (36.67)     1:48.07 (39.53)     2:25.82 (37.75)
  3 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:26.68    2:26.38        
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)     1:47.28 (38.60)     2:26.38 (39.10)
  4 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.72    2:35.72        
                  31.61     1:10.43 (38.82)     1:52.27 (41.84)     2:35.72 (43.45)
  5 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                2:53.35    2:55.18        
                  34.51     1:19.06 (44.55)     2:07.47 (48.41)     2:55.18 (47.71)
 -- Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:18.69    2:19.98        
                  29.69     1:03.83 (34.14)     1:48.70 (44.87)     2:19.98 (31.28)
  2 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:20.61        
                  29.19     1:03.90 (34.71)     1:47.44 (43.54)     2:20.61 (33.17)
  3 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:21.69        
                  30.02     1:04.48 (34.46)     1:48.58 (44.10)     2:21.69 (33.11)
  4 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.50    2:21.92        
                  30.93     1:05.67 (34.74)     1:49.78 (44.11)     2:21.92 (32.14)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:22.72    2:24.51        
                  31.23     1:08.03 (36.80)     1:51.61 (43.58)     2:24.51 (32.90)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:24.88    2:25.94        
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)     1:52.28 (41.95)     2:25.94 (33.66)
  7 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:23.50    2:25.99        
                  32.30     1:09.77 (37.47)     1:52.10 (42.33)     2:25.99 (33.89)
  8 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:26.76        
                  30.75     1:07.54 (36.79)     1:53.29 (45.75)     2:26.76 (33.47)
  9 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:28.94        
                  33.29     1:11.68 (38.39)     1:55.36 (43.68)     2:28.94 (33.58)
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  13 Marlins-MR           2:26.47    2:29.05        
                  32.44     1:09.17 (36.73)     1:55.66 (46.49)     2:29.05 (33.39)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:29.83    2:30.04        
                  33.23     1:13.32 (40.09)     1:55.00 (41.68)     2:30.04 (35.04)
 12 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.47    2:30.14        
                  31.65     1:09.87 (38.22)     1:56.57 (46.70)     2:30.14 (33.57)
 13 Smith, Sabine C     14 RFAC-MR              2:32.23    2:30.99        
                  32.56     1:10.49 (37.93)     1:57.73 (47.24)     2:30.99 (33.26)
 14 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:34.23    2:31.88        
                  33.35     1:11.30 (37.95)     1:56.88 (45.58)     2:31.88 (35.00)
 15 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23    2:32.71        
                  33.50     1:11.10 (37.60)     1:59.25 (48.15)     2:32.71 (33.46)
 16 Jackson, Anna E     13 Marlins-MR           2:35.83    2:33.51        
                  36.75     1:15.75 (39.00)     1:59.60 (43.85)     2:33.51 (33.91)
 17 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:35.62    2:34.21        
                  34.78     1:12.71 (37.93)     1:57.60 (44.89)     2:34.21 (36.61)
 18 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:41.41    2:34.40        
                  34.66     1:15.27 (40.61)     1:58.63 (43.36)     2:34.40 (35.77)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:34.66    2:35.01        
                  36.89     1:13.94 (37.05)     2:00.86 (46.92)     2:35.01 (34.15)
 20 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.50    2:35.32        
                  38.35     1:15.79 (37.44)     2:01.98 (46.19)     2:35.32 (33.34)
 21 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.07    2:35.51        
                  31.93     1:12.14 (40.21)     2:02.10 (49.96)     2:35.51 (33.41)
 22 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.13    2:35.71        
                  32.82     1:12.93 (40.11)     1:57.41 (44.48)     2:35.71 (38.30)
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                2:37.24    2:36.92        
                  33.75     1:13.04 (39.29)     2:01.07 (48.03)     2:36.92 (35.85)
 24 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.90    2:37.10        
                  35.53     1:13.86 (38.33)     2:02.03 (48.17)     2:37.10 (35.07)
 25 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                2:43.98    2:38.07        
                  34.38     1:15.14 (40.76)     2:02.90 (47.76)     2:38.07 (35.17)
 26 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:38.70        
                  35.39     1:14.67 (39.28)     2:01.75 (47.08)     2:38.70 (36.95)
 27 Sabaitis, Calli S   13 NJRC-NJ              2:52.79    2:39.55        
                  35.88     1:14.39 (38.51)     2:03.79 (49.40)     2:39.55 (35.76)
 28 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.22    2:40.22        
                  36.18     1:18.64 (42.46)     2:03.41 (44.77)     2:40.22 (36.81)
 29 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:40.56        
                  33.74     1:14.33 (40.59)     2:04.16 (49.83)     2:40.56 (36.40)
 30 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:41.76        
                  37.34     1:18.85 (41.51)     2:04.28 (45.43)     2:41.76 (37.48)
 31 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.08    2:42.35        
                  37.59     1:18.64 (41.05)     2:05.62 (46.98)     2:42.35 (36.73)
 32 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:42.56        
                  36.79     1:16.79 (40.00)     2:06.02 (49.23)     2:42.56 (36.54)
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               2:41.80    2:42.76        
                  33.88     1:15.50 (41.62)     2:07.00 (51.50)     2:42.76 (35.76)
 34 Stampelos, Georgin  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:43.30        
                  36.73     1:18.93 (42.20)     2:05.67 (46.74)     2:43.30 (37.63)
 35 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.57    2:43.45        
                  39.72     1:19.83 (40.11)     2:06.87 (47.04)     2:43.45 (36.58)
 36 Moschetta, Gillian  14 BB-NJ                2:46.87    2:43.49        
                  33.86     1:14.68 (40.82)     2:06.66 (51.98)     2:43.49 (36.83)
 37 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:36.56    2:43.73        
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)     2:04.59 (47.77)     2:43.73 (39.14)
 38 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:45.53    2:45.62        
                  40.09     1:21.73 (41.64)     2:11.10 (49.37)     2:45.62 (34.52)
 39 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.92    2:45.90        
                  34.94     1:16.98 (42.04)     2:07.97 (50.99)     2:45.90 (37.93)
 40 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:45.92        
                  38.76     1:19.02 (40.26)     2:11.14 (52.12)     2:45.92 (34.78)
 41 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:49.21    2:46.37        
                  38.02     1:19.08 (41.06)     2:09.73 (50.65)     2:46.37 (36.64)
 42 McCaffrey, Emma S   14 NJRC-NJ              2:55.03    2:47.34        
                  38.45     1:20.64 (42.19)     2:09.91 (49.27)     2:47.34 (37.43)
 43 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:50.30    2:47.53        
                  39.89     1:20.24 (40.35)     2:11.87 (51.63)     2:47.53 (35.66)
 44 Kiesel, Issy S      14 Empire-MR            2:47.98    2:48.45        
                  38.17     1:20.19 (42.02)     2:11.12 (50.93)     2:48.45 (37.33)
 45 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                3:06.15    2:48.73        
                  38.00     1:22.21 (44.21)     2:08.50 (46.29)     2:48.73 (40.23)
 46 Biesiadecki, Marie  13 NJRC-NJ              2:49.61    2:49.14        
                  39.09     1:20.43 (41.34)     2:13.92 (53.49)     2:49.14 (35.22)
 47 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:49.22        
                  34.83     1:19.27 (44.44)     2:08.89 (49.62)     2:49.22 (40.33)
 48 Kuras, Amanda G     13 NJRC-NJ              2:47.03    2:50.13        
                  40.46     1:21.72 (41.26)     2:13.81 (52.09)     2:50.13 (36.32)
 49 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.29    2:50.43        
                  37.07     1:19.73 (42.66)     2:11.94 (52.21)     2:50.43 (38.49)
 50 Kopec, Abigail J    13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.03    2:52.25        
                  40.49     1:23.28 (42.79)     2:15.23 (51.95)     2:52.25 (37.02)
 51 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                3:02.11    2:53.77        
                  37.13     1:24.17 (47.04)     2:15.63 (51.46)     2:53.77 (38.14)
 52 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            2:58.02    2:54.67        
                  40.30     1:22.86 (42.56)     2:14.66 (51.80)     2:54.67 (40.01)
 53 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               3:04.73    2:55.30        
                  38.59     1:23.41 (44.82)     2:15.59 (52.18)     2:55.30 (39.71)
 54 Nash, Megan         13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:56.23        
                  40.21     1:24.63 (44.42)     2:15.12 (50.49)     2:56.23 (41.11)
 55 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:58.04    2:59.36        
                  45.34     1:29.08 (43.74)     2:22.70 (53.62)     2:59.36 (36.66)
 56 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              2:55.42    2:59.62        
                  35.84     1:20.70 (44.86)     2:16.73 (56.03)     2:59.62 (42.89)
 57 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                2:59.54    2:59.63        
                  41.95     1:25.98 (44.03)     2:19.98 (54.00)     2:59.63 (39.65)
 58 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                3:01.76    3:01.46        
                  45.28     1:30.97 (45.69)     2:23.38 (52.41)     3:01.46 (38.08)
 59 Costello, Emily C   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.80        
                  41.48     1:27.34 (45.86)     2:26.38 (59.04)     3:06.80 (40.42)
 60 Michelini, Emma     13 Empire-MR            3:15.47    3:09.66        
                  47.72     1:35.51 (47.79)     2:29.01 (53.50)     3:09.66 (40.65)
 -- Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.17         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.99      25.33        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR                26.00      26.06        
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.52        
  4 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.94      26.85        
  5 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      26.92        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                25.05      26.94        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR                26.86      27.02        
  8 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR                25.53      27.04        
  9 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR                25.27      27.07        
 10 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR                28.68      27.27        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR                25.16      27.33        
 12 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.72      27.51        
 13 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.63        
 14 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR                27.06      27.69        
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR                27.77      27.71        
 16 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR         28.78      27.98        
 17 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                29.94      28.01        
 18 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR             28.11      28.07        
 19 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                29.48      28.16        
 20 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                  26.85      28.47        
 21 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR                27.62      28.60        
 21 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                  28.26      28.60        
 23 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR                28.71      28.71        
 24 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR                28.26      28.77        
 25 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      29.36        
 26 Backos, Eleni M     16 BB-NJ                  28.75      29.52        
 27 Leverich, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR         33.81      30.53        
 28 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR                29.05      30.59        
 29 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                  30.75      33.21        
 30 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR      35.72      36.59        
 31 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR             38.05      41.70        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR                25.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                26.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR                26.81         NS        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR                27.41         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                53.73      54.80        
                  26.50       54.80 (28.30)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR                55.13      55.89        
                  26.82       55.89 (29.07)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                55.10      56.47        
                  27.56       56.47 (28.91)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                54.25      57.22        
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                55.24      58.51        
                  28.52       58.51 (29.99)                                        
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      59.02        
                  28.43       59.02 (30.59)                                        
  7 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01      59.06        
                  28.40       59.06 (30.66)                                        
  8 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR              59.07      59.10        
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
  9 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR                 59.02      59.41        
                  28.67       59.41 (30.74)                                        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.47      59.48        
                  29.09       59.48 (30.39)                                        
 11 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              1:04.77      59.60        
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)                                        
 12 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                59.24    1:00.51        
                  26.46     1:00.51 (34.05)                                        
 13 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR                59.63    1:00.78        
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
 14 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                  59.49    1:00.87        
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)                                        
 15 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.63    1:01.03        
                  28.89     1:01.03 (32.14)                                        
 16 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR                59.07    1:01.46        
                  30.23     1:01.46 (31.23)                                        
 17 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR                58.71    1:01.49        
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)                                        
 18 Guerrieri, Rachel   16 Marlins-MR           1:01.16    1:01.58        
                  29.80     1:01.58 (31.78)                                        
 19 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.07    1:01.68        
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)                                        
 20 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:05.05    1:01.77        
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)                                        
 21 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                1:00.64    1:01.85        
                  29.58     1:01.85 (32.27)                                        
 22 Gulbin, Emma C      15 NJRC-NJ              1:03.00    1:01.88        
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)                                        
 23 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:01.97        
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)                                        
 24 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              1:01.29    1:02.05        
                  28.86     1:02.05 (33.19)                                        
 25 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               1:02.55    1:02.40        
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)                                        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.33    1:02.48        
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)                                        
 27 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:02.68        
                  29.52     1:02.68 (33.16)                                        
 28 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.46        
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)                                        
 29 Brooks, Alex T      17 TRS-MR                 59.85    1:04.55        
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)                                        
 30 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:03.37    1:04.72        
                  30.65     1:04.72 (34.07)                                        
 31 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.98        
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)                                        
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.77    1:05.76        
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)                                        
 33 Leverich, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.52    1:09.57        
                  32.94     1:09.57 (36.63)                                        
 34 Logan, Danielle     15 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:12.97        
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)                                        
 35 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.25    1:20.66        
                  37.94     1:20.66 (42.72)                                        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:01.44         DQ        
      False start
                  28.94          DQ (31.57)                                        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR                58.86         DQ        
      False start
                  29.76          DQ (32.29)                                        
 -- Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR                56.13         NS        
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR                59.67         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              1:56.14    1:57.97        
                  27.33       57.36 (30.03)     1:28.09 (30.73)     1:57.97 (29.88)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:58.58    1:58.30        
                  27.83       57.66 (29.83)     1:28.06 (30.40)     1:58.30 (30.24)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    2:02.17        
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)     1:31.17 (31.62)     2:02.17 (31.00)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              1:58.12    2:02.90        
                  28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:31.49 (32.16)     2:02.90 (31.41)
  5 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:59.60    2:03.71        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)     1:31.46 (31.93)     2:03.71 (32.25)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:07.92    2:03.91        
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)     1:33.15 (31.79)     2:03.91 (30.76)
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:03.94        
                  29.17     1:00.32 (31.15)     1:32.11 (31.79)     2:03.94 (31.83)
  8 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:11.08    2:06.18        
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)     1:33.79 (32.43)     2:06.18 (32.39)
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              2:07.30    2:06.32        
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)     1:34.39 (32.42)     2:06.32 (31.93)
 10 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:07.62    2:06.41        
                  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)     1:33.72 (32.74)     2:06.41 (32.69)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:57.64    2:06.73        
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)     1:34.14 (33.29)     2:06.73 (32.59)
 12 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:07.17        
                  30.38     1:02.87 (32.49)     1:35.19 (32.32)     2:07.17 (31.98)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:05.06    2:07.47        
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)     1:35.46 (33.32)     2:07.47 (32.01)
 14 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            2:09.12    2:07.48        
                  29.77     1:02.32 (32.55)     1:35.18 (32.86)     2:07.48 (32.30)
 15 Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR              2:02.33    2:07.51        
                  29.51     1:01.57 (32.06)     1:34.43 (32.86)     2:07.51 (33.08)
 16 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:07.53        
                  29.97     1:02.35 (32.38)     1:35.34 (32.99)     2:07.53 (32.19)
 17 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:08.46    2:08.05        
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:35.21 (32.93)     2:08.05 (32.84)
 18 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.29    2:08.21        
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)     1:35.48 (32.80)     2:08.21 (32.73)
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:08.60    2:08.40        
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)     1:35.14 (33.31)     2:08.40 (33.26)
 20 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                2:07.32    2:08.71        
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:08.71 (33.60)
 21 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              2:03.68    2:08.77        
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)     1:36.34 (33.85)     2:08.77 (32.43)
 22 Stratica, Heather   17 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:08.89        
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.48)     2:08.89 (32.52)
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:06.48    2:09.24        
                  30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)     1:36.65 (33.28)     2:09.24 (32.59)
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:07.08    2:10.33        
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)     1:37.47 (33.94)     2:10.33 (32.86)
 25 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:04.00    2:10.45        
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)     1:35.70 (34.04)     2:10.45 (34.75)
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:11.07    2:10.45        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.05 (33.96)     2:10.45 (33.40)
 27 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:10.98        
                  30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)     1:37.62 (33.71)     2:10.98 (33.36)
 28 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    2:11.36        
                  30.59     1:03.69 (33.10)     1:37.92 (34.23)     2:11.36 (33.44)
 29 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:15.87    2:11.90        
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)     1:36.87 (34.95)     2:11.90 (35.03)
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:12.61        
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)     1:37.74 (34.48)     2:12.61 (34.87)
 31 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:12.89        
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:12.89 (34.14)
 32 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.48    2:12.99        
                  30.18     1:03.92 (33.74)     1:37.46 (33.54)     2:12.99 (35.53)
 33 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:13.03        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)     1:38.41 (34.57)     2:13.03 (34.62)
 34 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:13.51        
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:38.84 (34.52)     2:13.51 (34.67)
 35 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:06.84    2:13.58        
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)     1:38.47 (34.79)     2:13.58 (35.11)
 36 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:14.38        
                  30.65     1:04.35 (33.70)     1:39.92 (35.57)     2:14.38 (34.46)
 37 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:13.95    2:15.20        
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:40.64 (35.52)     2:15.20 (34.56)
 38 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              2:21.77    2:15.45        
                  29.48     1:03.95 (34.47)     1:40.10 (36.15)     2:15.45 (35.35)
 39 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:17.33    2:16.02        
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.30 (34.87)     2:16.02 (34.72)
 40 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:16.24        
                  31.97     1:06.56 (34.59)     1:41.87 (35.31)     2:16.24 (34.37)
 41 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:16.54        
                  31.89     1:06.94 (35.05)     1:42.18 (35.24)     2:16.54 (34.36)
 42 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                2:14.25    2:18.06        
                  31.04     1:05.53 (34.49)     1:42.00 (36.47)     2:18.06 (36.06)
 43 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.17    2:18.25        
                  31.42     1:05.62 (34.20)     1:41.63 (36.01)     2:18.25 (36.62)
 44 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:18.90        
                  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)     1:41.42 (36.27)     2:18.90 (37.48)
 45 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:20.37    2:19.24        
                  31.94     1:07.43 (35.49)     1:44.26 (36.83)     2:19.24 (34.98)
 46 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:18.99    2:19.25        
                  32.55     1:07.41 (34.86)     1:43.04 (35.63)     2:19.25 (36.21)
 47 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:19.75        
                  32.28     1:08.04 (35.76)     1:44.71 (36.67)     2:19.75 (35.04)
 48 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:19.94        
                  31.82     1:07.52 (35.70)     1:43.76 (36.24)     2:19.94 (36.18)
 49 Patapis, Melanie A  17 Empire-MR            2:10.29    2:20.58        
                  31.63     1:06.99 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.79)     2:20.58 (36.80)
 50 Backos, Eleni M     16 BB-NJ                2:21.23    2:22.39        
                  32.08     1:07.99 (35.91)     1:45.20 (37.21)     2:22.39 (37.19)
 51 Leverich, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.21    2:32.09        
                  33.74     1:11.55 (37.81)     1:51.65 (40.10)     2:32.09 (40.44)
 52 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:05.84        
                  40.22     1:26.87 (46.65)     2:15.72 (48.85)     3:05.84 (50.12)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR                58.67    1:01.02        
                  30.03     1:01.02 (30.99)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:03.04        
                  31.13     1:03.04 (31.91)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   17 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:03.24        
                  30.75     1:03.24 (32.49)                                        
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.75    1:03.32        
                  30.61     1:03.32 (32.71)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.84        
                  30.56     1:03.84 (33.28)                                        
  6 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:04.48        
                  31.36     1:04.48 (33.12)                                        
  7 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:04.67        
                  31.55     1:04.67 (33.12)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.56    1:05.55        
                  32.29     1:05.55 (33.26)                                        
  8 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:05.55        
                  31.74     1:05.55 (33.81)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:05.79        
                  32.85     1:05.79 (32.94)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:06.15        
                  32.22     1:06.15 (33.93)                                        
 12 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:06.62        
                  32.35     1:06.62 (34.27)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:10.15    1:06.76        
                  32.82     1:06.76 (33.94)                                        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           1:09.94    1:07.11        
                  32.73     1:07.11 (34.38)                                        
 15 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:07.12        
                  32.17     1:07.12 (34.95)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            1:06.36    1:07.48        
                  32.85     1:07.48 (34.63)                                        
 17 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.68    1:08.18        
                  33.35     1:08.18 (34.83)                                        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:07.41    1:08.21        
                  33.42     1:08.21 (34.79)                                        
 19 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:08.33        
                  33.44     1:08.33 (34.89)                                        
 20 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            1:03.71    1:08.51        
                  33.36     1:08.51 (35.15)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:09.16        
                  34.04     1:09.16 (35.12)                                        
 22 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            1:10.37    1:09.45        
                  33.81     1:09.45 (35.64)                                        
 23 Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR              1:03.88    1:09.51        
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)                                        
 24 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.62        
                  34.37     1:09.62 (35.25)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:09.62        
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            1:06.00    1:09.67        
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:09.86        
                  33.79     1:09.86 (36.07)                                        
 28 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:09.87        
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
 29 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.21        
                  34.03     1:10.21 (36.18)                                        
 30 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:10.32        
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)                                        
 31 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.48        
                  34.92     1:10.48 (35.56)                                        
 32 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.53        
                  34.39     1:10.53 (36.14)                                        
 33 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                1:09.02    1:10.56        
                  34.79     1:10.56 (35.77)                                        
 34 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:10.60        
                  34.81     1:10.60 (35.79)                                        
 35 Stratica, Heather   17 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.02        
                  34.59     1:11.02 (36.43)                                        
 36 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:11.08        
                  33.35     1:11.08 (37.73)                                        
 37 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.88        
                  34.91     1:11.88 (36.97)                                        
 38 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:11.98        
                  35.25     1:11.98 (36.73)                                        
 39 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:12.21        
                  35.42     1:12.21 (36.79)                                        
 40 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:12.58        
                  34.97     1:12.58 (37.61)                                        
 41 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81    1:12.90        
                  35.53     1:12.90 (37.37)                                        
 42 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:14.43        
                  36.07     1:14.43 (38.36)                                        
 43 Backos, Eleni M     16 BB-NJ                1:11.31    1:14.45        
                  35.73     1:14.45 (38.72)                                        
 44 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.98    1:15.30        
                  36.43     1:15.30 (38.87)                                        
 45 Patapis, Melanie A  17 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:17.01        
                  36.59     1:17.01 (40.42)                                        
 46 Leverich, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.32    1:17.13        
                  37.62     1:17.13 (39.51)                                        
 47 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:46.22    1:51.66        
                  53.93     1:51.66 (57.73)                                        
 -- Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.66        DQ (1:43.37)                                        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:06.74         NS        
 -- Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              1:00.62         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:08.57        
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)     1:34.93 (32.98)     2:08.57 (33.64)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:16.70    2:14.53        
                  32.53     1:06.18 (33.65)     1:40.47 (34.29)     2:14.53 (34.06)
  3 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              2:11.61    2:17.95        
                  33.10     1:07.89 (34.79)     1:43.45 (35.56)     2:17.95 (34.50)
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:19.43        
                  33.50     1:08.27 (34.77)     1:44.35 (36.08)     2:19.43 (35.08)
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:19.47        
                  32.77     1:08.17 (35.40)     1:44.04 (35.87)     2:19.47 (35.43)
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:21.63        
                  32.54     1:07.89 (35.35)     1:44.84 (36.95)     2:21.63 (36.79)
  7 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.35    2:23.65        
                  33.09     1:08.96 (35.87)     1:46.73 (37.77)     2:23.65 (36.92)
  8 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:24.41        
                  34.75     1:11.21 (36.46)     1:48.13 (36.92)     2:24.41 (36.28)
  9 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.25        
                  34.49     1:11.10 (36.61)     1:48.05 (36.95)     2:25.25 (37.20)
 10 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:25.48        
                  33.91     1:10.49 (36.58)     1:48.02 (37.53)     2:25.48 (37.46)
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:26.33        
                  35.56     1:12.00 (36.44)     1:49.34 (37.34)     2:26.33 (36.99)
 12 Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR              2:21.97    2:27.16        
                  36.01     1:13.78 (37.77)     1:51.61 (37.83)     2:27.16 (35.55)
 13 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.45    2:27.61        
                  35.61     1:12.82 (37.21)     1:50.33 (37.51)     2:27.61 (37.28)
 14 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:27.67        
                  34.01     1:11.37 (37.36)     1:49.98 (38.61)     2:27.67 (37.69)
 15 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                2:24.75    2:28.08        
                  35.73     1:13.43 (37.70)     1:51.35 (37.92)     2:28.08 (36.73)
 16 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:28.41        
                  35.39     1:13.06 (37.67)     1:51.03 (37.97)     2:28.41 (37.38)
 17 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:29.63        
                  34.72     1:11.68 (36.96)     1:50.41 (38.73)     2:29.63 (39.22)
 18 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:30.26        
                  34.87     1:12.55 (37.68)     1:51.74 (39.19)     2:30.26 (38.52)
 19 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.73    2:31.81        
                  35.45     1:13.79 (38.34)     1:52.42 (38.63)     2:31.81 (39.39)
 20 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.95    2:31.92        
                  35.21     1:12.97 (37.76)     1:52.81 (39.84)     2:31.92 (39.11)
 21 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.67    2:32.17        
                  36.29     1:14.87 (38.58)     1:53.77 (38.90)     2:32.17 (38.40)
 22 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:34.88        
                  36.58     1:15.34 (38.76)     1:55.38 (40.04)     2:34.88 (39.50)
 23 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:36.68    2:40.28        
                  34.93     1:14.43 (39.50)     1:56.82 (42.39)     2:40.28 (43.46)
 24 Leverich, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.99    2:45.94        
                  37.89     1:19.71 (41.82)     2:03.38 (43.67)     2:45.94 (42.56)
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:11.54         NS        
 -- McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68         NS        
 -- Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:16.03         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:12.47        
                  34.04     1:12.47 (38.43)                                        
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              1:09.72    1:12.47        
                  34.38     1:12.47 (38.09)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:13.39        
                  34.37     1:13.39 (39.02)                                        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:15.90    1:15.44        
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:15.98        
                  35.94     1:15.98 (40.04)                                        
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           1:20.08    1:16.25        
                  36.41     1:16.25 (39.84)                                        
  7 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.08    1:16.29        
                  35.67     1:16.29 (40.62)                                        
  8 Guerrieri, Rachel   16 Marlins-MR           1:15.91    1:16.70        
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)                                        
  9 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:17.61        
                  37.39     1:17.61 (40.22)                                        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              1:11.76    1:17.71        
                  36.65     1:17.71 (41.06)                                        
 11 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.20        
                  36.62     1:18.20 (41.58)                                        
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:19.91    1:19.07        
                  38.00     1:19.07 (41.07)                                        
 13 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:21.51    1:20.22        
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:20.53        
                  37.43     1:20.53 (43.10)                                        
 15 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               1:23.48    1:20.59        
                  37.97     1:20.59 (42.62)                                        
 16 Gulbin, Emma C      15 NJRC-NJ              1:22.00    1:20.76        
                  38.53     1:20.76 (42.23)                                        
 17 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:20.87        
                  38.69     1:20.87 (42.18)                                        
 18 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:25.63    1:21.08        
                  38.52     1:21.08 (42.56)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:22.49    1:21.24        
                  38.56     1:21.24 (42.68)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:21.28        
                  38.50     1:21.28 (42.78)                                        
 21 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.32        
                  38.86     1:22.32 (43.46)                                        
 22 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              1:23.21    1:22.53        
                  39.83     1:22.53 (42.70)                                        
 23 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:22.56        
                  39.51     1:22.56 (43.05)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:23.61        
                  39.51     1:23.61 (44.10)                                        
 25 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:26.10        
                  40.29     1:26.10 (45.81)                                        
 26 Brooks, Alex T      17 TRS-MR                    NT    1:26.42        
                  40.34     1:26.42 (46.08)                                        
 27 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            1:20.55    1:28.08        
                  41.94     1:28.08 (46.14)                                        
 28 Adair, Maya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.65    1:38.48        
                  45.85     1:38.48 (52.63)                                        
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                1:28.39         DQ        
      False start
                  40.57          DQ (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR              2:28.52    2:34.66        
                  35.34     1:14.27 (38.93)     1:54.30 (40.03)     2:34.66 (40.36)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:36.24        
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:54.94 (40.40)     2:36.24 (41.30)
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:38.68        
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)     1:57.73 (41.39)     2:38.68 (40.95)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:39.11        
                  35.41     1:14.82 (39.41)     1:56.60 (41.78)     2:39.11 (42.51)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:41.94        
                  36.78     1:17.97 (41.19)     2:00.12 (42.15)     2:41.94 (41.82)
  6 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              2:41.45    2:42.83        
                  37.35     1:18.87 (41.52)     2:01.05 (42.18)     2:42.83 (41.78)
  7 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:44.26    2:43.66        
                  38.27     1:19.80 (41.53)     2:02.07 (42.27)     2:43.66 (41.59)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:46.33        
                  36.78     1:18.65 (41.87)     2:02.68 (44.03)     2:46.33 (43.65)
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           2:51.90    2:46.85        
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)     2:04.46 (44.20)     2:46.85 (42.39)
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              2:44.86    2:48.92        
                  37.44     1:19.63 (42.19)     2:03.42 (43.79)     2:48.92 (45.50)
 11 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:53.83    2:50.43        
                  38.91     1:20.98 (42.07)     2:05.44 (44.46)     2:50.43 (44.99)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:53.67    2:52.78        
                  39.25     1:22.88 (43.63)     2:07.21 (44.33)     2:52.78 (45.57)
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:49.57    2:53.00        
                  38.96     1:22.32 (43.36)     2:07.20 (44.88)     2:53.00 (45.80)
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:53.00    3:00.24        
                  40.09     1:25.82 (45.73)     2:13.02 (47.20)     3:00.24 (47.22)
 15 Patapis, Melanie A  17 Empire-MR            3:17.62    3:16.11        
                  44.36     1:32.69 (48.33)     2:25.11 (52.42)     3:16.11 (51.00)
 16 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                3:19.08    3:28.95        
                  44.43     1:37.23 (52.80)     2:32.74 (55.51)     3:28.95 (56.21)
 -- Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:46.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  38.31     1:20.23 (41.92)     2:02.79 (42.56)          DQ (43.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                58.14    1:01.82        
                  28.66     1:01.82 (33.16)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  16 TVSC-MR                59.25    1:02.42        
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:03.33        
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:03.46        
                  30.30     1:03.46 (33.16)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR                58.97    1:03.51        
                  29.66     1:03.51 (33.85)                                        
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.92        
                  30.40     1:04.92 (34.52)                                        
  7 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:05.03        
                  30.55     1:05.03 (34.48)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:05.09        
                  30.56     1:05.09 (34.53)                                        
  9 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.39    1:05.30        
                  30.51     1:05.30 (34.79)                                        
 10 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                30.50    1:05.56        
                  30.19     1:05.56 (35.37)                                        
 11 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              1:04.22    1:05.77        
                  30.83     1:05.77 (34.94)                                        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:05.78        
                  30.71     1:05.78 (35.07)                                        
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:05.33    1:05.91        
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            1:03.50    1:06.14        
                  30.58     1:06.14 (35.56)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR                59.15    1:06.31        
                  30.42     1:06.31 (35.89)                                        
 16 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:07.05        
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)                                        
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:07.11        
                  30.89     1:07.11 (36.22)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.70        
                  31.04     1:07.70 (36.66)                                        
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.75        
                  31.78     1:08.75 (36.97)                                        
 20 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:08.92        
                  31.69     1:08.92 (37.23)                                        
 21 Stratica, Heather   17 RFAC-MR              1:08.53    1:08.97        
                  32.25     1:08.97 (36.72)                                        
 22 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.38    1:09.38        
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)                                        
 23 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            1:09.96    1:09.98        
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:10.05        
                  32.45     1:10.05 (37.60)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:10.16        
                  32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)                                        
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:10.31        
                  32.65     1:10.31 (37.66)                                        
 27 Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR              1:04.82    1:10.60        
                  33.01     1:10.60 (37.59)                                        
 28 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              1:08.10    1:11.48        
                  33.32     1:11.48 (38.16)                                        
 29 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.32    1:11.60        
                  32.83     1:11.60 (38.77)                                        
 30 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:11.99        
                  34.04     1:11.99 (37.95)                                        
 31 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:12.16        
                  33.02     1:12.16 (39.14)                                        
 32 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.71    1:12.56        
                  33.44     1:12.56 (39.12)                                        
 33 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              1:10.08    1:13.33        
                  34.83     1:13.33 (38.50)                                        
 34 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:13.59        
                  33.23     1:13.59 (40.36)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:15.11    1:14.75        
                  34.23     1:14.75 (40.52)                                        
 36 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                1:16.00    1:14.88        
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)                                        
 37 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:18.25        
                  36.03     1:18.25 (42.22)                                        
 38 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            1:12.10    1:22.34        
                  36.76     1:22.34 (45.58)                                        
 39 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                1:26.19    1:37.74        
                  41.29     1:37.74 (56.45)                                        
 -- Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:48.28         DQ        
      False start
                  53.38        DQ (1:08.20)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              1:06.29         NS        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49         NS        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                59.93         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:14.00    2:18.52        
                  31.48     1:06.33 (34.85)     1:42.73 (36.40)     2:18.52 (35.79)
  2 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:18.42    2:20.34        
                  30.50     1:06.63 (36.13)     1:43.59 (36.96)     2:20.34 (36.75)
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           2:26.04    2:22.84        
                  31.95     1:06.57 (34.62)     1:44.21 (37.64)     2:22.84 (38.63)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:31.77    2:23.38        
                  31.76     1:07.83 (36.07)     1:45.34 (37.51)     2:23.38 (38.04)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:23.77        
                  32.72     1:08.58 (35.86)     1:45.81 (37.23)     2:23.77 (37.96)
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:23.20    2:28.87        
                  32.23     1:09.64 (37.41)     1:49.35 (39.71)     2:28.87 (39.52)
  7 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.19    2:29.05        
                  32.67     1:10.12 (37.45)     1:49.55 (39.43)     2:29.05 (39.50)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:26.22    2:30.44        
                  31.90     1:09.00 (37.10)     1:48.79 (39.79)     2:30.44 (41.65)
  9 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:35.80    2:37.45        
                  34.72     1:15.61 (40.89)     1:56.68 (41.07)     2:37.45 (40.77)
 10 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:37.72        
                  34.11     1:12.95 (38.84)     1:54.66 (41.71)     2:37.72 (43.06)
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:35.34    2:42.53        
                  34.13     1:15.35 (41.22)     1:58.53 (43.18)     2:42.53 (44.00)
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:32.77    2:45.40        
                  35.59     1:18.38 (42.79)     2:03.51 (45.13)     2:45.40 (41.89)
 -- Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.72         NS        
 -- McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.06         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:11.80    2:14.40        
                  28.63     1:00.74 (32.11)     1:42.73 (41.99)     2:14.40 (31.67)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:15.76        
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:43.96 (42.64)     2:15.76 (31.80)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:18.39    2:20.49        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:49.03 (40.52)     2:20.49 (31.46)
  4 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              2:20.65    2:22.82        
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)     1:49.97 (44.75)     2:22.82 (32.85)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:27.56    2:22.96        
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)     1:50.74 (43.88)     2:22.96 (32.22)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-  15 Marlins-MR           2:25.42    2:24.66        
                  30.45     1:06.30 (35.85)     1:51.47 (45.17)     2:24.66 (33.19)
  7 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.49    2:24.94        
                  31.81     1:08.20 (36.39)     1:50.60 (42.40)     2:24.94 (34.34)
  8 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.39    2:25.40        
                  31.03     1:06.66 (35.63)     1:50.85 (44.19)     2:25.40 (34.55)
  9 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:26.17        
                  31.56     1:08.70 (37.14)     1:53.17 (44.47)     2:26.17 (33.00)
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:26.83        
                  30.50     1:08.26 (37.76)     1:52.35 (44.09)     2:26.83 (34.48)
 11 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:27.30        
                  31.03     1:08.06 (37.03)     1:51.39 (43.33)     2:27.30 (35.91)
 12 Fergus, Danielle M  15 RFAC-MR              2:18.69    2:27.33        
                  32.01     1:08.86 (36.85)     1:53.33 (44.47)     2:27.33 (34.00)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:24.06    2:27.78        
                  32.09     1:11.02 (38.93)     1:55.32 (44.30)     2:27.78 (32.46)
 14 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:32.11    2:28.46        
                  32.39     1:09.57 (37.18)     1:53.33 (43.76)     2:28.46 (35.13)
 15 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:28.57        
                  31.98     1:11.69 (39.71)     1:53.04 (41.35)     2:28.57 (35.53)
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H  17 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:30.26        
                  32.86     1:10.28 (37.42)     1:56.51 (46.23)     2:30.26 (33.75)
 17 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:26.66    2:30.28        
                  31.04     1:08.56 (37.52)     1:55.21 (46.65)     2:30.28 (35.07)
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              2:28.95    2:30.72        
                  30.61     1:07.13 (36.52)     1:56.56 (49.43)     2:30.72 (34.16)
 19 Mance, Emily C      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.47    2:30.98        
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)     1:58.46 (49.28)     2:30.98 (32.52)
 20 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              2:38.13    2:31.15        
                  32.53     1:11.89 (39.36)     1:55.70 (43.81)     2:31.15 (35.45)
 21 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:31.23        
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)     1:55.92 (46.24)     2:31.23 (35.31)
 22 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.04    2:31.32        
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)     1:57.84 (49.63)     2:31.32 (33.48)
 23 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:31.35        
                  32.91     1:11.01 (38.10)     1:57.40 (46.39)     2:31.35 (33.95)
 24 Atkin, Taylor K     15 Empire-MR            2:31.37    2:31.82        
                  32.80     1:10.65 (37.85)     1:59.11 (48.46)     2:31.82 (32.71)
 25 Pielka, Gabi L      15 BB-NJ                2:26.06    2:31.83        
                  32.64     1:10.49 (37.85)     1:58.53 (48.04)     2:31.83 (33.30)
 26 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:38.16    2:32.45        
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:57.90 (47.95)     2:32.45 (34.55)
 27 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:32.75        
                  34.06     1:11.44 (37.38)     1:56.28 (44.84)     2:32.75 (36.47)
 28 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:27.04    2:33.07        
                  34.63     1:12.80 (38.17)     1:59.16 (46.36)     2:33.07 (33.91)
 29 Guerrieri, Rachel   16 Marlins-MR           2:41.21    2:33.65        
                  32.92     1:12.41 (39.49)     1:55.85 (43.44)     2:33.65 (37.80)
 30 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:35.43        
                  32.30     1:12.41 (40.11)     2:01.58 (49.17)     2:35.43 (33.85)
 31 Bach, Caitlyn P     17 NYSA-MR              2:23.21    2:35.56        
                  33.44     1:12.31 (38.87)     2:02.49 (50.18)     2:35.56 (33.07)
 32 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              2:36.77    2:35.65        
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)     2:00.99 (49.88)     2:35.65 (34.66)
 33 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:36.33        
                  35.10     1:13.33 (38.23)     2:00.17 (46.84)     2:36.33 (36.16)
 34 Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              2:29.68    2:37.93        
                  33.30     1:11.89 (38.59)     2:00.55 (48.66)     2:37.93 (37.38)
 35 Gulbin, Emma C      15 NJRC-NJ              3:02.00    2:39.26        
                  34.67     1:16.87 (42.20)     2:02.39 (45.52)     2:39.26 (36.87)
 36 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:40.66        
                  34.08     1:14.79 (40.71)     2:05.25 (50.46)     2:40.66 (35.41)
 37 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                2:40.03    2:41.08        
                  35.36     1:15.67 (40.31)     2:05.55 (49.88)     2:41.08 (35.53)
 38 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:46.44    2:47.83        
                  33.21     1:13.94 (40.73)     2:09.53 (55.59)     2:47.83 (38.30)
 39 Logan, Danielle     15 TRS-MR               2:57.47    3:07.38        
                  37.68     1:25.59 (47.91)   2:26.71 (1:01.12)     3:07.38 (40.67)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              2:22.58         NS        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR              2:17.02         NS        
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:18.33         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              5:16.53    5:17.97        
                  29.16     1:01.09 (31.93)     1:33.70 (32.61)     2:06.07 (32.37)
        2:38.31 (32.24)     3:10.93 (32.62)     3:43.29 (32.36)     4:15.07 (31.78)
        4:46.89 (31.82)     5:17.97 (31.08)                                        
  2 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              5:14.15    5:20.91        
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)     1:32.72 (32.51)     2:05.31 (32.59)
        2:37.92 (32.61)     3:10.75 (32.83)     3:43.63 (32.88)     4:16.35 (32.72)
        4:48.72 (32.37)     5:20.91 (32.19)                                        
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              5:27.50    5:22.15        
                  28.74     1:00.91 (32.17)     1:33.94 (33.03)     2:07.12 (33.18)
        2:40.04 (32.92)     3:12.83 (32.79)     3:45.98 (33.15)     4:19.18 (33.20)
        4:51.40 (32.22)     5:22.15 (30.75)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 TVSC-MR              5:11.96    5:22.64        
                  29.30     1:01.16 (31.86)     1:33.75 (32.59)     2:06.54 (32.79)
        2:39.51 (32.97)     3:12.68 (33.17)     3:45.26 (32.58)     4:18.14 (32.88)
        4:50.67 (32.53)     5:22.64 (31.97)                                        
  5 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              5:17.25    5:23.04        
                  29.28     1:01.05 (31.77)     1:33.90 (32.85)     2:07.03 (33.13)
        2:40.19 (33.16)     3:12.55 (32.36)     3:45.46 (32.91)     4:18.59 (33.13)
        4:51.68 (33.09)     5:23.04 (31.36)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              5:19.09    5:23.07        
                  28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)     1:33.07 (32.38)     2:06.15 (33.08)
        2:39.03 (32.88)     3:11.76 (32.73)     3:44.49 (32.73)     4:17.72 (33.23)
        4:50.75 (33.03)     5:23.07 (32.32)                                        
  7 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              5:23.05    5:24.42        
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)     1:35.43 (33.02)     2:08.87 (33.44)
        2:42.05 (33.18)     3:15.04 (32.99)     3:47.64 (32.60)     4:19.81 (32.17)
        4:52.09 (32.28)     5:24.42 (32.33)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E    15 NYSA-MR              5:20.82    5:28.39        
                  29.27     1:02.09 (32.82)     1:35.36 (33.27)     2:08.63 (33.27)
        2:42.24 (33.61)     3:15.43 (33.19)     3:49.41 (33.98)     4:23.21 (33.80)
        4:56.50 (33.29)     5:28.39 (31.89)                                        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              5:33.43    5:30.56        
                  29.90     1:02.70 (32.80)     1:36.07 (33.37)     2:09.74 (33.67)
        2:43.46 (33.72)     3:17.28 (33.82)     3:50.99 (33.71)     4:24.62 (33.63)
        4:58.13 (33.51)     5:30.56 (32.43)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              5:28.73    5:31.12        
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)     1:34.56 (33.22)     2:08.32 (33.76)
        2:42.02 (33.70)     3:15.67 (33.65)     3:49.51 (33.84)     4:23.79 (34.28)
        4:58.02 (34.23)     5:31.12 (33.10)                                        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              5:18.00    5:31.92        
                  29.83     1:02.52 (32.69)     1:35.97 (33.45)     2:09.58 (33.61)
        2:43.11 (33.53)     3:16.98 (33.87)     3:50.78 (33.80)     4:25.00 (34.22)
        4:58.96 (33.96)     5:31.92 (32.96)                                        
 12 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              5:26.52    5:31.99        
                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)     1:36.87 (33.75)     2:10.70 (33.83)
        2:44.17 (33.47)     3:17.72 (33.55)     3:51.67 (33.95)     4:25.50 (33.83)
        4:59.44 (33.94)     5:31.99 (32.55)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:38.23        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.39 (34.13)     2:11.73 (34.34)
        2:46.55 (34.82)     3:21.78 (35.23)     3:56.29 (34.51)     4:31.26 (34.97)
        5:05.89 (34.63)     5:38.23 (32.34)                                        
 14 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              5:32.99    5:38.53        
                  30.20     1:03.77 (33.57)     1:37.79 (34.02)     2:12.53 (34.74)
        2:47.11 (34.58)     3:21.65 (34.54)     3:56.10 (34.45)     4:30.60 (34.50)
        5:04.56 (33.96)     5:38.53 (33.97)                                        
 15 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              5:40.97    5:41.91        
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:16.08 (35.02)
        2:50.67 (34.59)     3:24.87 (34.20)     3:59.36 (34.49)     4:33.89 (34.53)
        5:08.24 (34.35)     5:41.91 (33.67)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              5:46.32    5:43.35        
                  31.20     1:05.45 (34.25)     1:40.43 (34.98)     2:15.45 (35.02)
        2:50.14 (34.69)     3:24.47 (34.33)     3:59.41 (34.94)     4:35.06 (35.65)
        5:09.90 (34.84)     5:43.35 (33.45)                                        
 17 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            5:58.96    5:46.93        
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)     1:39.59 (35.44)     2:15.37 (35.78)
        2:50.75 (35.38)     3:26.25 (35.50)     4:02.26 (36.01)     4:37.89 (35.63)
        5:12.95 (35.06)     5:46.93 (33.98)                                        
 18 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:50.31    5:49.16        
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:42.56 (35.34)     2:18.82 (36.26)
        2:54.20 (35.38)     3:29.56 (35.36)     4:05.18 (35.62)     4:40.64 (35.46)
        5:15.46 (34.82)     5:49.16 (33.70)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            5:45.03    5:49.61        
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)     1:39.83 (34.91)     2:14.98 (35.15)
        2:50.45 (35.47)     3:25.73 (35.28)     4:01.67 (35.94)     4:38.28 (36.61)
        5:14.49 (36.21)     5:49.61 (35.12)                                        
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L  13 BB-NJ                5:51.22    5:49.75        
                  31.72     1:06.46 (34.74)     1:41.78 (35.32)     2:17.34 (35.56)
        2:52.21 (34.87)     3:27.73 (35.52)     4:03.15 (35.42)     4:38.93 (35.78)
        5:14.78 (35.85)     5:49.75 (34.97)                                        
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              5:43.93    5:50.04        
                  30.83     1:05.35 (34.52)     1:40.78 (35.43)     2:16.60 (35.82)
        2:52.01 (35.41)     3:28.03 (36.02)     4:04.62 (36.59)     4:40.68 (36.06)
        5:16.53 (35.85)     5:50.04 (33.51)                                        
 22 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    5:55.79        
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:39.19 (35.64)     2:15.04 (35.85)
        2:51.75 (36.71)     3:28.20 (36.45)     4:05.38 (37.18)     4:42.22 (36.84)
        5:19.44 (37.22)     5:55.79 (36.35)                                        
 23 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              5:35.69    5:57.05        
                  30.50     1:04.92 (34.42)     1:40.70 (35.78)     2:16.49 (35.79)
        2:52.56 (36.07)     3:28.87 (36.31)     4:06.24 (37.37)     4:42.91 (36.67)
        5:20.20 (37.29)     5:57.05 (36.85)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            5:45.89    5:57.95        
                  31.72     1:06.72 (35.00)     1:42.72 (36.00)     2:18.62 (35.90)
        2:54.87 (36.25)     3:31.08 (36.21)     4:07.39 (36.31)     4:44.32 (36.93)
        5:21.68 (37.36)     5:57.95 (36.27)                                        
 25 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:08.27        
                  30.15     1:05.16 (35.01)     1:42.26 (37.10)     2:20.09 (37.83)
        2:58.26 (38.17)     3:36.21 (37.95)     4:14.58 (38.37)     4:52.78 (38.20)
        5:31.86 (39.08)     6:08.27 (36.41)                                        
 26 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              6:28.98    6:09.49        
                  30.79     1:07.34 (36.55)     1:45.43 (38.09)     2:23.52 (38.09)
        3:01.88 (38.36)     3:39.78 (37.90)     4:18.40 (38.62)     4:56.71 (38.31)
        5:34.90 (38.19)     6:09.49 (34.59)                                        
 27 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                6:25.03    6:09.64        
                  31.06     1:07.69 (36.63)     1:46.21 (38.52)     2:24.43 (38.22)
        3:02.08 (37.65)     3:40.42 (38.34)     4:19.16 (38.74)     4:57.65 (38.49)
        5:35.02 (37.37)     6:09.64 (34.62)                                        
 28 Peirovani, Armita   17 NYSA-MR              6:15.77    6:13.39        
                  30.67     1:05.53 (34.86)     1:43.29 (37.76)     2:21.54 (38.25)
        3:00.59 (39.05)     3:39.66 (39.07)     4:18.87 (39.21)     4:58.33 (39.46)
        5:36.38 (38.05)     6:13.39 (37.01)                                        
 29 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              6:29.89    6:15.48        
                  32.26     1:07.31 (35.05)     1:44.92 (37.61)     2:23.57 (38.65)
        3:02.66 (39.09)     3:41.46 (38.80)     4:20.18 (38.72)     4:59.61 (39.43)
        5:39.02 (39.41)     6:15.48 (36.46)                                        
 30 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            6:12.31    6:18.50        
                  32.87     1:09.68 (36.81)     1:47.71 (38.03)     2:26.05 (38.34)
        3:05.17 (39.12)     3:43.80 (38.63)     4:22.70 (38.90)     5:01.91 (39.21)
        5:40.59 (38.68)     6:18.50 (37.91)                                        
 31 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            6:26.47    6:31.61        
                  33.95     1:11.36 (37.41)     1:50.39 (39.03)     2:30.58 (40.19)
        3:11.36 (40.78)     3:52.18 (40.82)     4:32.44 (40.26)     5:12.22 (39.78)
        5:52.62 (40.40)     6:31.61 (38.99)                                        
 32 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.38    6:35.14        
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:49.62 (39.74)     2:30.17 (40.55)
        3:12.12 (41.95)     3:53.55 (41.43)     4:35.38 (41.83)     5:16.81 (41.43)
        5:57.24 (40.43)     6:35.14 (37.90)                                        
 33 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            6:42.69    6:36.19        
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)     1:55.06 (40.75)     2:36.12 (41.06)
        3:16.66 (40.54)     3:57.59 (40.93)     4:38.22 (40.63)     5:18.55 (40.33)
        5:57.49 (38.94)     6:36.19 (38.70)                                        
 34 Barbato, Mia L      13 NYSA-MR              7:26.06    7:18.16        
                  36.55     1:18.68 (42.13)     2:02.63 (43.95)     2:48.15 (45.52)
        3:33.02 (44.87)     4:18.60 (45.58)     5:05.34 (46.74)     5:50.59 (45.25)
        6:35.79 (45.20)     7:18.16 (42.37)                                        
 35 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:45.11    7:29.66        
                  34.41     1:15.81 (41.40)     2:01.13 (45.32)     2:49.13 (48.00)
        3:35.77 (46.64)     4:23.67 (47.90)     5:11.92 (48.25)     5:57.75 (45.83)
        6:45.07 (47.32)     7:29.66 (44.59)                                        
 -- Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              6:09.00         NS        
 -- Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              5:13.65         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              4:41.08    4:47.99        
                  30.57     1:05.79 (35.22)     1:42.70 (36.91)     2:18.71 (36.01)
        3:02.74 (44.03)     3:46.28 (43.54)     4:17.97 (31.69)     4:47.99 (30.02)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              4:38.85    4:48.09        
                  32.12     1:09.51 (37.39)     1:46.48 (36.97)     2:22.99 (36.51)
        3:03.50 (40.51)     3:44.18 (40.68)     4:17.03 (32.85)     4:48.09 (31.06)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              4:44.53    4:49.03        
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:43.54 (37.56)     2:20.33 (36.79)
        3:02.47 (42.14)     3:45.66 (43.19)     4:17.65 (31.99)     4:49.03 (31.38)
  4 Willie, Cassandra   15 TVSC-MR              4:50.13    4:55.16        
                  30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)     1:44.39 (39.43)     2:22.08 (37.69)
        3:05.34 (43.26)     3:49.25 (43.91)     4:23.44 (34.19)     4:55.16 (31.72)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    4:59.73        
                  30.26     1:05.31 (35.05)     1:42.88 (37.57)     2:19.10 (36.22)
        3:06.41 (47.31)     3:54.40 (47.99)     4:27.73 (33.33)     4:59.73 (32.00)
  6 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              5:07.74    5:04.55        
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:28.43 (39.07)
        3:11.31 (42.88)     3:55.01 (43.70)     4:30.55 (35.54)     5:04.55 (34.00)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   15 TVSC-MR              5:04.32    5:06.20        
                  32.88     1:11.50 (38.62)     1:51.51 (40.01)     2:31.56 (40.05)
        3:14.53 (42.97)     3:57.55 (43.02)     4:32.35 (34.80)     5:06.20 (33.85)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            5:03.47    5:09.80        
                  31.81     1:09.72 (37.91)     1:51.51 (41.79)     2:30.56 (39.05)
        3:14.87 (44.31)     4:00.12 (45.25)     4:35.46 (35.34)     5:09.80 (34.34)
  9 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            5:28.90    5:13.24        
                  33.00     1:11.25 (38.25)     1:50.78 (39.53)     2:29.79 (39.01)
        3:16.76 (46.97)     4:03.83 (47.07)     4:38.72 (34.89)     5:13.24 (34.52)
 10 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              4:53.77    5:15.35        
                  33.22     1:14.64 (41.42)     1:54.90 (40.26)     2:34.09 (39.19)
        3:17.79 (43.70)     4:02.53 (44.74)     4:39.55 (37.02)     5:15.35 (35.80)
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            5:08.00    5:16.92        
                  32.80     1:11.13 (38.33)     1:51.97 (40.84)     2:31.76 (39.79)
        3:19.00 (47.24)     4:07.65 (48.65)     4:42.10 (34.45)     5:16.92 (34.82)
 12 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              5:42.33    5:21.39        
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)     1:55.32 (41.89)     2:36.18 (40.86)
        3:22.28 (46.10)     4:08.67 (46.39)     4:45.65 (36.98)     5:21.39 (35.74)
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.75    5:31.41        
                  33.92     1:15.40 (41.48)     1:58.12 (42.72)     2:40.04 (41.92)
        3:29.53 (49.49)     4:18.82 (49.29)     4:56.27 (37.45)     5:31.41 (35.14)
 14 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:37.46    5:37.98        
                  36.99     1:18.59 (41.60)     1:59.66 (41.07)     2:41.59 (41.93)
        3:30.78 (49.19)     4:19.73 (48.95)     4:59.29 (39.56)     5:37.98 (38.69)
 15 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.16    5:51.99        
                  34.89     1:17.97 (43.08)     2:03.82 (45.85)     2:48.63 (44.81)
        3:39.78 (51.15)     4:31.66 (51.88)     5:12.61 (40.95)     5:51.99 (39.38)
 -- Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              5:00.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.19     1:06.18 (35.99)     1:44.28 (38.10)     2:21.03 (36.75)
        3:03.68 (42.65)     3:47.70 (44.02)     4:22.44 (34.74)          DQ (34.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                31.07      30.04        
  2 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             30.44      30.22        
  3 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                30.90      30.89        
  4 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             31.39      31.38        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.86        
  6 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      32.73        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      33.09        
  8 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         32.60      33.24        
  9 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                  34.44      33.71        
 10 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              33.61      33.85        
 11 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              34.45      33.92        
 12 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.36        
 13 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      34.37        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR              35.85      34.57        
 15 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      34.76        
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      34.92        
 17 Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ                35.60      35.11        
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      35.22        
 19 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.75      35.40        
 20 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                34.16      35.45        
 21 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR              36.43      35.64        
 22 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              36.48      35.78        
 23 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.71      35.86        
 24 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              37.72      36.13        
 25 Noe, Nick J         10 NJRC-NJ                38.19      36.28        
 26 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.62      36.44        
 27 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                37.24      36.46        
 28 Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ                36.18      36.73        
 29 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR             36.21      36.99        
 30 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      37.67        
 31 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                38.75      37.91        
 32 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                43.00      37.96        
 33 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                40.01      38.48        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                36.80      38.48        
 35 Wieczerzak, Zakary   8 NJRC-NJ                38.48      38.67        
 36 Alicandri, Owen H   10 BB-NJ                  38.59      38.91        
 37 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                36.93      39.04        
 38 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                37.15      39.38        
 39 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                  34.90      39.41        
 40 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                46.62      39.49        
 41 Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.37      39.66        
 42 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR              40.82      39.80        
 43 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              41.62      39.81        
 44 Parmanan, Eric      10 NYSA-MR                39.55      40.13        
 45 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR              47.27      40.73        
 46 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              44.12      40.90        
 47 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.04      41.00        
 48 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                43.66      41.36        
 49 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                38.26      41.53        
 50 Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                  39.92      41.88        
 51 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.84      42.09        
 52 Manessis, Nicholas   9 Empire-MR              49.00      42.22        
 53 Kivlehan, Sean      10 Marlins-MR             43.86      42.28        
 54 Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR              43.92      42.33        
 55 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  43.97      42.68        
 56 Sugiyama, Kotaro     6 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      42.82        
 57 Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ                42.03      42.86        
 58 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR                45.44      42.98        
 59 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              40.90      43.07        
 60 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                53.44      43.17        
 61 Sigmond-Warner, Aa   9 NJRC-NJ                42.75      43.32        
 62 Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                  45.93      43.52        
 63 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.60      43.64        
 64 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                49.59      46.12        
 65 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                46.94      46.71        
 66 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                47.55      47.10        
 67 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      47.12        
 68 King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                  44.27      49.00        
 69 Wu, Patrick          8 RFAC-MR                50.73      51.41        
 70 Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                  48.78      51.45        
 71 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.70      51.49        
 72 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.17    1:07.04        
 -- Wieczerzak, Truman   5 NJRC-NJ                55.02         NS        
 -- Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                35.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:10.16    1:07.23        
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:08.27    1:07.28        
                  32.02     1:07.28 (35.26)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.69    1:10.64        
                  33.98     1:10.64 (36.66)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:11.72        
                  34.50     1:11.72 (37.22)                                        
  5 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:13.57        
                  34.93     1:13.57 (38.64)                                        
  6 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:14.67        
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)                                        
  7 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                1:15.55    1:15.44        
                  35.41     1:15.44 (40.03)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:16.43        
                  37.82     1:16.43 (38.61)                                        
  9 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.69    1:17.36        
                  38.09     1:17.36 (39.27)                                        
 10 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.70    1:18.57        
                  35.62     1:18.57 (42.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.57    1:19.03        
                  37.17     1:19.03 (41.86)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               1:21.24    1:19.14        
                  38.77     1:19.14 (40.37)                                        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.17        
                  37.17     1:19.17 (42.00)                                        
 14 Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ              1:15.02    1:21.57        
                  39.28     1:21.57 (42.29)                                        
 15 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.69    1:22.02        
                  39.48     1:22.02 (42.54)                                        
 16 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR           1:22.64    1:22.39        
                  39.19     1:22.39 (43.20)                                        
 17 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:22.58        
                  39.09     1:22.58 (43.49)                                        
 18 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:23.23        
                  40.20     1:23.23 (43.03)                                        
 19 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            1:25.16    1:23.25        
                  38.82     1:23.25 (44.43)                                        
 20 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:23.50        
                  37.90     1:23.50 (45.60)                                        
 21 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.68        
                  37.98     1:23.68 (45.70)                                        
 22 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:24.14        
                  39.84     1:24.14 (44.30)                                        
 23 Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ              1:22.47    1:24.37        
                  40.32     1:24.37 (44.05)                                        
 24 Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.10    1:25.09        
                  40.05     1:25.09 (45.04)                                        
 25 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:25.15        
                  38.18     1:25.15 (46.97)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:25.92        
                  39.69     1:25.92 (46.23)                                        
 27 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:26.35        
                  38.66     1:26.35 (47.69)                                        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:28.03        
                  39.00     1:28.03 (49.03)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:42.06    1:28.21        
                  41.56     1:28.21 (46.65)                                        
 30 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR            1:58.57    1:30.69        
                  42.23     1:30.69 (48.46)                                        
 31 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:35.48    1:30.98        
                  43.93     1:30.98 (47.05)                                        
 32 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:32.90    1:31.61        
                  42.22     1:31.61 (49.39)                                        
 33 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:29.40    1:32.49        
                  42.26     1:32.49 (50.23)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Eric      10 NYSA-MR              1:35.05    1:32.52        
                  43.91     1:32.52 (48.61)                                        
 35 Kopec, Brendan J     8 NJRC-NJ              1:35.02    1:32.76        
                  43.98     1:32.76 (48.78)                                        
 36 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR            1:33.06    1:33.01        
                  44.12     1:33.01 (48.89)                                        
 37 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR            1:29.13    1:33.42        
                  42.74     1:33.42 (50.68)                                        
 38 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.18    1:34.07        
                  44.98     1:34.07 (49.09)                                        
 39 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                1:39.20    1:34.37        
                  47.49     1:34.37 (46.88)                                        
 40 Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ              1:35.02    1:34.69        
                  45.44     1:34.69 (49.25)                                        
 41 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:34.70        
                  45.34     1:34.70 (49.36)                                        
 42 Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                1:38.33    1:35.01        
                  45.13     1:35.01 (49.88)                                        
 43 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:41.58    1:35.05        
                  44.37     1:35.05 (50.68)                                        
 44 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:36.23        
                  46.17     1:36.23 (50.06)                                        
 45 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR              1:24.93    1:36.27        
                  46.59     1:36.27 (49.68)                                        
 46 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.17    1:41.74        
                  45.13     1:41.74 (56.61)                                        
 47 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.63        
                  49.02     1:42.63 (53.61)                                        
 48 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:58.07    1:46.05        
                  47.60     1:46.05 (58.45)                                        
 49 Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR            1:39.47    1:48.15        
                  48.86     1:48.15 (59.29)                                        
 50 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.25        
                  47.79   1:48.25 (1:00.46)                                        
 51 Failla, Leonardo D   8 NJRC-NJ              1:55.02    1:52.22        
                  52.55     1:52.22 (59.67)                                        
 52 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.82        
 53 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.00    2:33.90        
                1:14.23   2:33.90 (1:19.67)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31         DQ        
      False start
                  43.52          DQ (47.20)                                        
 -- Shim, Christopher    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            2:13.79    2:18.08        
                  31.27     1:06.51 (35.24)     1:43.11 (36.60)     2:18.08 (34.97)
  2 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            2:26.38    2:25.59        
                  33.11     1:10.53 (37.42)     1:49.48 (38.95)     2:25.59 (36.11)
  3 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            2:27.92    2:26.04        
                  32.73     1:10.40 (37.67)     1:49.26 (38.86)     2:26.04 (36.78)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              2:47.61    2:27.20        
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:49.20 (40.23)     2:27.20 (38.00)
  5 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            2:34.98    2:31.93        
                  35.70     1:15.72 (40.02)     1:55.03 (39.31)     2:31.93 (36.90)
  6 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              2:32.23    2:31.95        
                  33.29     1:11.82 (38.53)     1:53.09 (41.27)     2:31.95 (38.86)
  7 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           2:32.00    2:32.97        
                  34.60     1:13.61 (39.01)     1:54.79 (41.18)     2:32.97 (38.18)
  8 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            2:36.14    2:34.11        
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)     1:55.62 (39.36)     2:34.11 (38.49)
  9 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            2:37.83    2:38.23        
                  35.29     1:16.79 (41.50)     1:57.81 (41.02)     2:38.23 (40.42)
 10 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            2:40.01    2:42.44        
                  37.35     1:18.35 (41.00)     2:02.53 (44.18)     2:42.44 (39.91)
 11 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            2:41.03    2:42.69        
                  35.18     1:17.86 (42.68)     2:00.62 (42.76)     2:42.69 (42.07)
 12 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.18    2:49.90        
                  38.32     1:22.90 (44.58)     2:08.93 (46.03)     2:49.90 (40.97)
 13 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            2:53.94    2:51.04        
                  36.80     1:21.97 (45.17)     2:06.87 (44.90)     2:51.04 (44.17)
 14 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                2:47.44    2:53.04        
                  37.32     1:22.29 (44.97)     2:07.81 (45.52)     2:53.04 (45.23)
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            2:49.43    2:56.76        
                  38.88     1:25.40 (46.52)     2:12.13 (46.73)     2:56.76 (44.63)
 16 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            3:00.07    2:57.90        
                  37.42     1:23.82 (46.40)     2:12.40 (48.58)     2:57.90 (45.50)
 17 Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ              2:36.02    3:02.79        
                  39.77     1:25.17 (45.40)     2:15.15 (49.98)     3:02.79 (47.64)
 18 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            3:20.07    3:07.27        
                  40.63     1:29.31 (48.68)     2:18.97 (49.66)     3:07.27 (48.30)
 19 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            3:37.60    3:42.97        
                  50.19     1:49.06 (58.87)     2:47.91 (58.85)     3:42.97 (55.06)
 -- Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              3:03.26         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             33.94      33.67        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                36.79      34.77        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.32      34.87        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR              35.03      34.90        
  5 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              36.38      36.13        
  6 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              38.26      37.53        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      37.83        
  8 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR              37.14      38.40        
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      38.53        
 10 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.17      38.84        
 11 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.90        
 12 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR              38.08      39.35        
 13 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              39.34      40.10        
 14 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      41.19        
 15 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.35      42.18        
 16 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.25        
 17 Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ                44.59      42.32        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR             43.89      42.41        
 18 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                  42.25      42.41        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.43      42.44        
 21 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              44.28      43.14        
 22 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR              45.45      43.86        
 23 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      43.98        
 24 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 44.49      44.36        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              43.86      44.55        
 26 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR              49.00      44.88        
 26 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR              47.52      44.88        
 28 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.20      45.10        
 29 Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.86      45.47        
 30 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              47.00      45.81        
 31 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              50.29      45.90        
 32 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                45.35      46.39        
 33 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                48.79      46.52        
 34 Cullen, Mitchell T   8 NJRC-NJ                50.69      47.14        
 35 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      47.63        
 36 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                  46.57      48.13        
 37 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  47.01      48.25        
 38 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR              47.93      48.37        
 39 Sugiyama, Kotaro     6 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      48.43        
 40 King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                  49.82      48.80        
 41 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 48.44      49.25        
 42 Kopec, Brendan J     8 NJRC-NJ                53.29      49.65        
 43 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.31      49.80        
 44 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                54.14      49.82        
 45 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                54.06      49.85        
 46 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      50.58        
 47 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      50.60        
 48 Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR              49.00      50.98        
 49 Parmanan, Eric      10 NYSA-MR                52.78      51.17        
 50 Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ                52.17      51.35        
 51 Kivlehan, Sean      10 Marlins-MR             53.00      51.40        
 52 Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                  51.14      51.47        
 53 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                59.15      52.98        
 54 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR                55.75      53.17        
 55 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                58.53      54.60        
 56 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                55.33      55.00        
 57 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      55.18        
 58 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.69        
 59 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                56.73      58.07        
 60 Sequeiros, Noah      8 Marlins-MR           1:09.89    1:02.20        
 61 Failla, Leonardo D   8 NJRC-NJ              1:02.75    1:05.60        
 62 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:14.24        
 -- Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ                42.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shim, Christopher    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:12.86    1:13.22        
                  35.76     1:13.22 (37.46)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:14.78    1:13.83        
                  36.47     1:13.83 (37.36)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:17.79    1:14.28        
                  35.89     1:14.28 (38.39)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.11    1:15.45        
                  36.83     1:15.45 (38.62)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:16.78    1:15.71        
                  36.95     1:15.71 (38.76)                                        
  6 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:17.24    1:15.95        
                  36.49     1:15.95 (39.46)                                        
  7 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:19.96        
                  39.18     1:19.96 (40.78)                                        
  8 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:20.13        
                  39.30     1:20.13 (40.83)                                        
  9 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:22.41        
                  38.90     1:22.41 (43.51)                                        
 10 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.07        
                  39.44     1:24.07 (44.63)                                        
 11 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:26.71    1:24.29        
                  41.49     1:24.29 (42.80)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.76    1:24.92        
                  40.88     1:24.92 (44.04)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:23.64    1:25.65        
                  41.55     1:25.65 (44.10)                                        
 14 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:27.13        
                  41.96     1:27.13 (45.17)                                        
 15 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.82    1:28.38        
                  42.39     1:28.38 (45.99)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M       9 Empire-MR            1:40.28    1:30.45        
                  44.99     1:30.45 (45.46)                                        
 17 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:34.48    1:31.09        
                  42.86     1:31.09 (48.23)                                        
 18 Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                1:31.71    1:32.69        
                  46.11     1:32.69 (46.58)                                        
 19 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:33.63        
                  43.81     1:33.63 (49.82)                                        
 20 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:33.92        
                  44.76     1:33.92 (49.16)                                        
 21 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.34    1:34.69        
                  45.67     1:34.69 (49.02)                                        
 22 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:36.07    1:34.72        
                  46.90     1:34.72 (47.82)                                        
 23 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR              1:43.75    1:34.84        
                  45.69     1:34.84 (49.15)                                        
 24 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            1:38.90    1:35.39        
                  46.25     1:35.39 (49.14)                                        
 25 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:38.59    1:35.90        
                  45.65     1:35.90 (50.25)                                        
 26 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            1:42.16    1:36.15        
                  46.58     1:36.15 (49.57)                                        
 27 Noe, Nick J         10 NJRC-NJ              1:59.02    1:36.57        
                  48.63     1:36.57 (47.94)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:37.74    1:37.09        
                  45.33     1:37.09 (51.76)                                        
 29 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR            1:37.02    1:37.85        
                  48.07     1:37.85 (49.78)                                        
 30 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR            1:49.52    1:39.86        
                  48.07     1:39.86 (51.79)                                        
 31 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:51.18    1:40.91        
 32 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                2:03.46    1:41.75        
                  46.98     1:41.75 (54.77)                                        
 33 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:49.18    1:42.97        
 34 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:50.91    1:43.08        
                  50.92     1:43.08 (52.16)                                        
 35 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.42    1:45.77        
                  50.33     1:45.77 (55.44)                                        
 36 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55    1:46.25        
                  49.94     1:46.25 (56.31)                                        
 37 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:48.07    1:46.83        
 38 Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR            1:48.62    1:46.90        
                  51.49     1:46.90 (55.41)                                        
 39 King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                1:50.11    1:49.17        
                  52.35     1:49.17 (56.82)                                        
 40 Wu, Patrick          8 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:50.00        
                  53.63     1:50.00 (56.37)                                        
 41 Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                1:56.69    1:50.49        
                  54.68     1:50.49 (55.81)                                        
 42 Manessis, Nicholas   9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:51.43        
 43 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                1:40.11    1:51.78        
                  57.54     1:51.78 (54.24)                                        
 44 Sigmond-Warner, Aa   9 NJRC-NJ              1:59.02    1:53.15        
 45 Parmanan, Eric      10 NYSA-MR              1:51.56    1:53.51        
                  55.79     1:53.51 (57.72)                                        
 46 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:57.06    1:54.17        
                  54.22     1:54.17 (59.95)                                        
 47 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  56.28     1:55.10 (58.82)                                        
 48 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR              2:07.58    2:01.49        
                  59.13   2:01.49 (1:02.36)                                        
 49 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.00    2:43.41        
                1:21.34   2:43.41 (1:22.07)                                        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ              2:02.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.28          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Wieczerzak, Zakary   8 NJRC-NJ              1:30.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.21          DQ (58.91)                                        
 -- Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.56          DQ (52.77)                                        
 -- Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                1:58.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.76        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.50          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:15.70         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR              41.51      40.50        
  2 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR              39.51      40.62        
  3 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                44.42      40.74        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      41.52        
  5 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                43.57      41.62        
  6 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      42.65        
  7 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      42.70        
  8 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              44.23      44.74        
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.51      45.90        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                45.80      46.02        
 11 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.87      46.09        
 12 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR              49.30      46.82        
 13 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              50.38      47.18        
 14 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.21      47.32        
 15 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.84        
 16 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR              47.10      47.99        
 17 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      49.44        
 18 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              48.84      49.45        
 19 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      49.83        
 20 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 50.54      50.07        
 21 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      50.31        
 22 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              48.80      50.51        
 23 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR              49.86      50.79        
 24 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                51.08      50.82        
 25 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                54.39      51.12        
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              50.82      51.71        
 27 Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ                50.85      51.85        
 28 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.26      52.37        
 29 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR            1:02.66      53.48        
 30 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR             53.84      53.59        
 31 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.90      53.91        
 32 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.10        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 54.42      54.76        
 34 Sugiyama, Kotaro     6 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      55.51        
 35 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              1:02.33      55.57        
 36 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                53.34      55.64        
 37 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 57.23      56.06        
 38 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR              56.11      57.10        
 39 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                1:01.21      57.23        
 40 Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ                55.02      57.39        
 41 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.13      57.91        
 42 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:00.05      58.29        
 43 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR              58.60      59.68        
 44 Cullen, Mitchell T   8 NJRC-NJ                55.03      59.72        
 45 Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR            1:01.68    1:02.51        
 46 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                1:14.74    1:06.70        
 47 Kopec, Brendan J     8 NJRC-NJ              1:06.67    1:07.59        
 48 King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                1:13.28    1:08.35        
 49 Sequeiros, Noah      8 Marlins-MR           1:25.89    1:13.08        
 -- Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:03.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                54.38         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      10 Marlins-MR           1:05.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Failla, Leonardo D   8 NJRC-NJ                58.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:29.54    1:30.05        
                  41.93     1:30.05 (48.12)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:30.66        
                  43.16     1:30.66 (47.50)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:33.44    1:31.54        
                  43.08     1:31.54 (48.46)                                        
  4 Kelly, Jack G        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.68    1:35.13        
                  44.10     1:35.13 (51.03)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.46    1:35.41        
                  47.20     1:35.41 (48.21)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:35.52        
                  44.06     1:35.52 (51.46)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.17    1:39.00        
                  46.79     1:39.00 (52.21)                                        
  8 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:47.59    1:40.36        
                  48.87     1:40.36 (51.49)                                        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.65    1:40.83        
                  48.15     1:40.83 (52.68)                                        
 10 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.19    1:42.30        
                  48.51     1:42.30 (53.79)                                        
 11 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:53.34    1:46.04        
                  50.24     1:46.04 (55.80)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:48.09        
                  49.73     1:48.09 (58.36)                                        
 13 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:50.45    1:50.22        
                  53.38     1:50.22 (56.84)                                        
 14 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.08    1:52.11        
                  54.01     1:52.11 (58.10)                                        
 15 Farley, Kevin M     10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.02    1:52.67        
                  54.88     1:52.67 (57.79)                                        
 16 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              2:03.87    1:53.56        
                  54.46     1:53.56 (59.10)                                        
 17 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.19        
                  54.71     1:54.19 (59.48)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              2:01.08    1:54.35        
                  53.63   1:54.35 (1:00.72)                                        
 19 Chong, Kurtis S     10 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:54.87        
                  54.73   1:54.87 (1:00.14)                                        
 20 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.20    1:57.79        
                  55.22   1:57.79 (1:02.57)                                        
 21 Sugiyama, Kotaro     6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:58.10        
                  56.31   1:58.10 (1:01.79)                                        
 22 Noe, Nick J         10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.02    2:02.07        
                  59.01   2:02.07 (1:03.06)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR           1:57.99    2:02.47        
                  57.81   2:02.47 (1:04.66)                                        
 24 Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                2:16.77    2:07.77        
                1:00.66   2:07.77 (1:07.11)                                        
 25 Sigmond-Warner, Aa   9 NJRC-NJ              2:20.02    2:27.41        
                1:09.00   2:27.41 (1:18.41)                                        
 -- Wieczerzak, Zakary   8 NJRC-NJ              1:33.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.53        DQ (1:18.87)                                        
 -- Alicandri, Owen H   10 BB-NJ                1:58.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.38          DQ (56.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                33.48      31.06        
  2 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR              30.89      31.56        
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             33.15      33.41        
  4 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              32.72      33.65        
  5 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR              33.19      33.87        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      35.01        
  7 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      35.45        
  8 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.56      36.34        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      37.22        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR                36.84      37.58        
 11 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              37.16      37.61        
 12 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.83        
 13 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              40.30      40.25        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.15      40.75        
 15 Quested, Finn J      8 RFAC-MR                40.64      41.41        
 16 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                  45.23      41.60        
 17 Harris, Hailu M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      43.20        
 18 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              48.58      43.92        
 19 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                45.27      44.73        
 20 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                  57.10      44.82        
 21 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR                50.17      44.94        
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              43.35      44.99        
 23 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.66      45.30        
 24 Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ                50.15      45.51        
 25 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              49.97      46.00        
 26 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                58.79      46.79        
 27 Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      46.93        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                50.99      48.21        
 29 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR              50.53      48.47        
 30 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              52.25      49.18        
 31 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                48.92      49.55        
 32 Alicandri, Owen H   10 BB-NJ                  52.03      49.73        
 33 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.03      50.08        
 34 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.28        
 35 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR              50.30      50.39        
 36 Manessis, Nicholas   9 Empire-MR            1:01.00      51.68        
 37 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  56.71      52.51        
 38 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                58.52      52.99        
 39 Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                  49.48      53.34        
 40 King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                  46.81      53.81        
 41 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 Marlins-MR             50.67      54.55        
 42 Parmanan, Eric      10 NYSA-MR                58.93      57.00        
 43 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:00.68    1:01.38        
 44 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.91        
 45 Cregg, Jack P       10 NJRC-NJ                48.02    1:02.10        
 46 Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                1:09.48    1:05.90        
 -- Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR              36.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:05.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pakola, Ethan J      8 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             35.56         NS        
 -- Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                35.24         NS        
 -- Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                43.30         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:12.69        
                  34.29     1:12.69 (38.40)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:15.30    1:15.45        
                  35.06     1:15.45 (40.39)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:17.46        
                  36.79     1:17.46 (40.67)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:20.54    1:17.97        
                  37.28     1:17.97 (40.69)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:27.34    1:20.70        
                  37.89     1:20.70 (42.81)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:22.83    1:24.34        
                  39.28     1:24.34 (45.06)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:26.94        
                  39.34     1:26.94 (47.60)                                        
  8 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:29.45        
                  41.80     1:29.45 (47.65)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   8 RFAC-MR              1:36.00    1:32.28        
                  39.81     1:32.28 (52.47)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:35.80    1:32.82        
                  44.24     1:32.82 (48.58)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:40.94    1:38.97        
                  45.30     1:38.97 (53.67)                                        
 12 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:41.67    1:42.04        
                  46.90     1:42.04 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:20.47    1:14.91        
                  34.20     1:14.91 (40.71)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:16.26        
                  34.18     1:16.26 (42.08)                                        
  3 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:18.12    1:17.82        
                  35.75     1:17.82 (42.07)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:18.84        
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:19.55        
                  35.44     1:19.55 (44.11)                                        
  6 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.30    1:20.94        
                  37.39     1:20.94 (43.55)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.95    1:21.72        
                  39.87     1:21.72 (41.85)                                        
  8 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:23.21        
                  39.22     1:23.21 (43.99)                                        
  9 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:25.93    1:23.43        
                  36.77     1:23.43 (46.66)                                        
 10 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.99        
                  37.38     1:25.99 (48.61)                                        
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.17    1:26.19        
                  39.78     1:26.19 (46.41)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:26.42        
                  39.57     1:26.42 (46.85)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.80    1:26.99        
                  40.38     1:26.99 (46.61)                                        
 14 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:29.13    1:28.94        
                  42.36     1:28.94 (46.58)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:28.34    1:30.33        
                  45.70     1:30.33 (44.63)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:30.38        
                  44.60     1:30.38 (45.78)                                        
 17 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                1:29.70    1:31.61        
                  43.09     1:31.61 (48.52)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:32.93    1:35.26        
                  45.78     1:35.26 (49.48)                                        
 19 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:43.07    1:35.59        
                  41.97     1:35.59 (53.62)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:41.23    1:36.90        
                  45.14     1:36.90 (51.76)                                        
 21 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:42.91    1:36.91        
                  45.96     1:36.91 (50.95)                                        
 22 Crow, Thomas A       9 NJRC-NJ              1:42.35    1:37.30        
                  44.50     1:37.30 (52.80)                                        
 23 Nusser, William A    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.82    1:38.88        
                  47.92     1:38.88 (50.96)                                        
 24 Calvelli, Samuel    10 RFAC-MR              1:45.81    1:39.01        
                  45.16     1:39.01 (53.85)                                        
 25 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                1:41.47    1:39.04        
                  44.60     1:39.04 (54.44)                                        
 26 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR            1:43.56    1:40.62        
                  47.42     1:40.62 (53.20)                                        
 27 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR            1:45.01    1:42.30        
                  48.70     1:42.30 (53.60)                                        
 28 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR              1:42.79    1:44.48        
                  47.40     1:44.48 (57.08)                                        
 29 Kinnear, Brodie R   10 BB-NJ                1:46.55    1:47.64        
                  51.48     1:47.64 (56.16)                                        
 30 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:04.92    1:50.63        
                  53.54     1:50.63 (57.09)                                        
 31 Sequeiros, Noah      8 Marlins-MR           2:30.89    2:08.27        
                  58.21   2:08.27 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Cullen, Mitchell T   8 NJRC-NJ              2:10.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.26                                                            
 -- King, Thomas J       9 BB-NJ                1:58.94         DQ        
                  50.34        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.73        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.85        
  2 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.13      27.23        
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                26.76      27.31        
  4 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                27.71      27.99        
  5 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR         27.99      28.02        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.03        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.77      28.20        
  8 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 28.48      28.39        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      28.50        
 10 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                29.54      28.57        
 11 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                28.60      28.67        
 12 Choi, Andrew H      12 Marlins-MR             28.25      28.71        
 13 Stewart, Daniel P   12 BB-NJ                  28.69      29.21        
 14 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                  28.65      29.23        
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.10      29.33        
 16 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR                30.04      29.47        
 17 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             31.22      30.23        
 18 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR             30.51      30.74        
 19 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                  30.70      30.84        
 20 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR              31.80      31.07        
 21 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                32.65      31.09        
 22 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.45      31.14        
 23 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR             32.47      31.38        
 24 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                33.19      31.74        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      31.78        
 26 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                33.70      32.05        
 27 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      32.07        
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.10      32.23        
 29 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                32.86      32.31        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.04      32.34        
 31 Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ                34.65      33.24        
 32 Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ                34.54      34.42        
 33 Howard, Jonathan    11 NJRC-NJ                34.48      34.58        
 34 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      34.77        
 35 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                37.55      36.05        
 36 Semeran, Paul       11 BB-NJ                  34.57      36.06        
 37 Tycott, Matthew     11 Marlins-MR             35.32      36.57        
 38 Case, Aiden J       11 SPAR-MR                36.01      36.91        
 39 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                38.14      37.12        
 40 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ                39.06      38.12        
 41 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                 37.43      38.27        
 42 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      38.36        
 43 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                37.85      38.52        
 44 Weiner, Elliot L    11 BB-NJ                  47.77      45.26        
 45 Ustorf`, John E     12 BB-NJ                  42.93      48.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                57.68      58.58        
                  28.53       58.58 (30.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR                56.43      58.78        
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26      59.62        
                  29.02       59.62 (30.60)                                        
  4 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:02.01    1:00.61        
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:00.83        
                  30.14     1:00.83 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:01.83    1:01.30        
                  29.47     1:01.30 (31.83)                                        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61    1:02.31        
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:05.84    1:02.54        
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)                                        
  9 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:06.06    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:03.98    1:03.36        
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)                                        
 11 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                1:03.35    1:03.47        
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)                                        
 12 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:02.01    1:04.12        
                  27.92     1:04.12 (36.20)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.78        
                  31.79     1:04.78 (32.99)                                        
 14 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               1:08.63    1:05.04        
                  31.37     1:05.04 (33.67)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.14        
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)                                        
 16 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.20    1:05.19        
                  31.42     1:05.19 (33.77)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:05.88        
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.73        
                  32.37     1:06.73 (34.36)                                        
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.84    1:06.82        
                  30.84     1:06.82 (35.98)                                        
 20 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:07.09        
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.19        
                  33.23     1:09.19 (35.96)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.07    1:09.37        
                  33.68     1:09.37 (35.69)                                        
 23 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.21    1:09.49        
                  33.62     1:09.49 (35.87)                                        
 24 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.49    1:10.08        
                  33.38     1:10.08 (36.70)                                        
 25 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:10.14        
                  32.77     1:10.14 (37.37)                                        
 26 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            1:13.13    1:10.27        
                  33.48     1:10.27 (36.79)                                        
 27 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR           1:13.30    1:10.35        
                  34.47     1:10.35 (35.88)                                        
 28 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:10.61        
                  33.70     1:10.61 (36.91)                                        
 29 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:11.09        
                  33.90     1:11.09 (37.19)                                        
 30 Kim, Noah *         12 BB-NJ                1:12.72    1:11.29        
                  33.66     1:11.29 (37.63)                                        
 31 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:12.39        
                  34.83     1:12.39 (37.56)                                        
 32 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.43        
                  34.07     1:12.43 (38.36)                                        
 33 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:13.48        
                  34.90     1:13.48 (38.58)                                        
 34 Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.39    1:14.54        
                  35.15     1:14.54 (39.39)                                        
 35 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.58    1:15.09        
                  35.50     1:15.09 (39.59)                                        
 36 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.20        
                  36.66     1:15.20 (38.54)                                        
 37 Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ              1:19.20    1:16.65        
                  35.66     1:16.65 (40.99)                                        
 38 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.56    1:18.50        
                  38.36     1:18.50 (40.14)                                        
 39 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:19.33        
                  37.78     1:19.33 (41.55)                                        
 40 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:27.94    1:20.15        
 41 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:22.68        
                  37.89     1:22.68 (44.79)                                        
 42 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.74    1:23.01        
                  40.37     1:23.01 (42.64)                                        
 43 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.34        
                  39.28     1:24.34 (45.06)                                        
 44 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:25.87        
                  40.16     1:25.87 (45.71)                                        
 45 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR            1:24.96    1:26.00        
                  40.86     1:26.00 (45.14)                                        
 46 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:27.12    1:29.73        
                  40.76     1:29.73 (48.97)                                        
 47 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            1:33.32    1:36.82        
                  45.70     1:36.82 (51.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            2:02.15    2:03.07        
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:32.09 (31.62)     2:03.07 (30.98)
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              2:03.22    2:04.15        
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)     1:31.92 (32.39)     2:04.15 (32.23)
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:01.23    2:06.31        
                  29.17     1:01.97 (32.80)     1:35.01 (33.04)     2:06.31 (31.30)
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:03.18    2:06.42        
                  30.02     1:02.41 (32.39)     1:35.55 (33.14)     2:06.42 (30.87)
  5 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            2:09.36    2:10.11        
                  30.41     1:03.62 (33.21)     1:37.36 (33.74)     2:10.11 (32.75)
  6 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:08.27    2:10.56        
                  29.04     1:02.45 (33.41)     1:37.62 (35.17)     2:10.56 (32.94)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.48    2:13.10        
                  32.24     1:07.59 (35.35)     1:41.33 (33.74)     2:13.10 (31.77)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           2:14.67    2:13.28        
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)     1:39.44 (35.15)     2:13.28 (33.84)
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            2:14.13    2:14.85        
                  29.68     1:04.26 (34.58)     1:40.20 (35.94)     2:14.85 (34.65)
 10 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            2:16.87    2:15.31        
                  30.71     1:05.49 (34.78)     1:41.48 (35.99)     2:15.31 (33.83)
 11 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:18.41    2:15.66        
                  30.90     1:06.35 (35.45)     1:41.86 (35.51)     2:15.66 (33.80)
 12 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.06    2:15.82        
                  31.89     1:06.70 (34.81)     1:41.89 (35.19)     2:15.82 (33.93)
 13 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:16.48        
                  28.68     1:03.78 (35.10)     1:40.46 (36.68)     2:16.48 (36.02)
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            2:18.01    2:17.50        
                  31.67     1:06.87 (35.20)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:17.50 (35.02)
 15 Stewart, Daniel P   12 BB-NJ                2:14.50    2:17.55        
                  30.78     1:06.39 (35.61)     1:42.53 (36.14)     2:17.55 (35.02)
 16 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                2:29.06    2:18.26        
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:18.26 (35.43)
 17 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.37    2:19.26        
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)     1:45.02 (36.72)     2:19.26 (34.24)
 18 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              2:19.99    2:20.18        
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)     1:44.97 (37.19)     2:20.18 (35.21)
 19 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            2:18.37    2:21.33        
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)     1:44.55 (38.08)     2:21.33 (36.78)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:21.35        
                  31.76     1:07.51 (35.75)     1:45.12 (37.61)     2:21.35 (36.23)
 21 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              2:23.98    2:22.07        
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)     1:47.35 (37.32)     2:22.07 (34.72)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.05    2:22.70        
                  32.31     1:08.03 (35.72)     1:45.40 (37.37)     2:22.70 (37.30)
 23 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              2:23.43    2:24.08        
                  32.74     1:09.95 (37.21)     1:47.64 (37.69)     2:24.08 (36.44)
 24 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               2:30.79    2:24.80        
                  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)     1:47.61 (38.27)     2:24.80 (37.19)
 25 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:24.99        
                  31.20     1:09.31 (38.11)     1:48.61 (39.30)     2:24.99 (36.38)
 26 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            2:23.38    2:25.42        
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:49.46 (38.70)     2:25.42 (35.96)
 27 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              2:27.71    2:25.87        
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)     1:48.07 (38.54)     2:25.87 (37.80)
 28 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            2:24.97    2:25.90        
                  31.84     1:09.19 (37.35)     1:48.42 (39.23)     2:25.90 (37.48)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:26.05        
                  32.49     1:09.30 (36.81)     1:46.93 (37.63)     2:26.05 (39.12)
 30 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.47    2:26.15        
                  34.01     1:13.19 (39.18)     1:52.54 (39.35)     2:26.15 (33.61)
 31 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.22    2:26.74        
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)     1:49.89 (39.47)     2:26.74 (36.85)
 32 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              2:36.65    2:28.45        
                  33.23     1:10.71 (37.48)     1:50.41 (39.70)     2:28.45 (38.04)
 33 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:28.48        
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:48.92 (39.24)     2:28.48 (39.56)
 34 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31    2:30.32        
                  31.46     1:10.90 (39.44)     1:51.74 (40.84)     2:30.32 (38.58)
 35 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              2:25.18    2:31.17        
                  33.82     1:12.36 (38.54)     1:52.70 (40.34)     2:31.17 (38.47)
 36 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.05    2:31.30        
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)     1:52.61 (40.08)     2:31.30 (38.69)
 37 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:31.78        
                  33.51     1:12.97 (39.46)     1:53.19 (40.22)     2:31.78 (38.59)
 38 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.26    2:37.03        
                  35.65     1:16.95 (41.30)     1:58.00 (41.05)     2:37.03 (39.03)
 39 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            2:38.13    2:37.71        
                  36.36     1:17.43 (41.07)     1:58.16 (40.73)     2:37.71 (39.55)
 40 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            2:46.10    2:38.36        
                  34.54     1:15.20 (40.66)     1:57.81 (42.61)     2:38.36 (40.55)
 41 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              3:18.02    2:38.52        
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)     1:58.79 (42.44)     2:38.52 (39.73)
 42 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              2:42.10    2:40.66        
                  35.18     1:16.30 (41.12)     1:58.80 (42.50)     2:40.66 (41.86)
 43 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:40.22    2:41.72        
                  35.71     1:18.39 (42.68)     1:56.31 (37.92)     2:41.72 (45.41)
 44 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            2:57.03    2:56.09        
                  39.61     1:26.72 (47.11)     2:13.49 (46.77)     2:56.09 (42.60)
 45 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              3:25.32    3:00.23        
                  39.87     1:26.18 (46.31)     2:14.18 (48.00)     3:00.23 (46.05)
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR              29.19      29.90        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              31.76      31.35        
  3 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR              31.75      31.51        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR              32.19      32.38        
  5 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.02      32.39        
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR              30.86      32.79        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      32.92        
  8 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 35.99      33.23        
  9 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                34.93      33.63        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR              32.32      33.66        
 11 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                33.18      33.92        
 12 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR              36.90      33.99        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             33.75      34.25        
 14 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                34.31      34.29        
 15 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR             33.96      34.52        
 16 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      34.69        
 17 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      34.84        
 18 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                36.26      34.90        
 19 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                  34.33      35.01        
 20 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR                35.17      35.07        
 21 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                34.72      35.78        
 22 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      36.20        
 23 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR              37.86      36.21        
 24 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              35.50      36.36        
 25 Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.67      36.88        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      36.96        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.86      37.37        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.34      38.05        
 29 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                  38.25      38.32        
 30 Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ                40.29      39.03        
 31 Kim, Noah *         12 BB-NJ                  41.16      39.19        
 32 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.26      39.28        
 33 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                42.09      39.41        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              39.30      39.99        
 35 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                42.41      40.09        
 36 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                39.82      40.37        
 37 Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ                42.40      43.15        
 38 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                45.29      43.16        
 39 Robinson, Daniel P  11 Marlins-MR             42.48      43.17        
 40 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              46.38      45.75        
 41 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                48.70      46.77        
 42 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR              46.04      47.85        
 43 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                50.57      48.08        
 44 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR              50.75      49.32        
 45 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ                49.87      50.35        
 46 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:05.74      54.41        
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                32.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:02.78    1:03.55        
                  31.18     1:03.55 (32.37)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.80    1:09.33        
                  33.77     1:09.33 (35.56)                                        
  3 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:11.75    1:09.56        
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:10.16        
                  34.22     1:10.16 (35.94)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:08.42    1:10.34        
                  34.39     1:10.34 (35.95)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.51    1:10.46        
                  34.58     1:10.46 (35.88)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:12.92    1:10.94        
                  34.40     1:10.94 (36.54)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:11.22        
                  34.68     1:11.22 (36.54)                                        
  9 Stewart, Daniel P   12 BB-NJ                1:10.77    1:11.33        
                  35.23     1:11.33 (36.10)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:12.71        
                  35.93     1:12.71 (36.78)                                        
 11 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:12.04    1:12.99        
                  35.34     1:12.99 (37.65)                                        
 12 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.88    1:13.30        
                  36.18     1:13.30 (37.12)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.33        
                  35.88     1:13.33 (37.45)                                        
 14 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.38        
                  35.04     1:13.38 (38.34)                                        
 15 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:18.48    1:13.75        
                  35.49     1:13.75 (38.26)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:13.77    1:13.98        
                  36.09     1:13.98 (37.89)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.81        
                  36.99     1:14.81 (37.82)                                        
 18 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.86    1:15.81        
                  36.96     1:15.81 (38.85)                                        
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR           1:14.56    1:15.87        
                  36.98     1:15.87 (38.89)                                        
 20 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:15.07    1:16.26        
                  38.20     1:16.26 (38.06)                                        
 21 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                1:13.36    1:16.54        
                  37.55     1:16.54 (38.99)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.18    1:16.60        
                  38.00     1:16.60 (38.60)                                        
 23 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:16.36    1:17.25        
                  37.13     1:17.25 (40.12)                                        
 24 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.91    1:17.31        
                  37.39     1:17.31 (39.92)                                        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:17.79        
                  37.60     1:17.79 (40.19)                                        
 26 Reining, Robert L   11 RFAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.24        
                  38.66     1:19.24 (40.58)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:19.34        
                  39.04     1:19.34 (40.30)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:19.47        
                  38.82     1:19.47 (40.65)                                        
 29 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:20.75        
                  39.14     1:20.75 (41.61)                                        
 30 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:21.01        
                  39.27     1:21.01 (41.74)                                        
 31 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            1:26.82    1:21.54        
                  38.89     1:21.54 (42.65)                                        
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:21.55        
                  39.44     1:21.55 (42.11)                                        
 33 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.45        
                  41.36     1:22.45 (41.09)                                        
 34 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.46        
                  41.33     1:22.46 (41.13)                                        
 35 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR           1:19.77    1:22.60        
                  41.09     1:22.60 (41.51)                                        
 36 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            1:25.36    1:23.73        
                  40.74     1:23.73 (42.99)                                        
 37 Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.50    1:23.98        
                  40.54     1:23.98 (43.44)                                        
 38 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.67    1:24.55        
                  40.20     1:24.55 (44.35)                                        
 39 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR              1:26.37    1:25.50        
                  42.98     1:25.50 (42.52)                                        
 40 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:25.84        
                  41.09     1:25.84 (44.75)                                        
 41 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:27.82        
                  42.14     1:27.82 (45.68)                                        
 42 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:31.58    1:28.50        
                  42.64     1:28.50 (45.86)                                        
 43 Tycott, Matthew     11 Marlins-MR           1:20.89    1:29.14        
                  41.99     1:29.14 (47.15)                                        
 44 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:30.14    1:29.42        
                  43.45     1:29.42 (45.97)                                        
 45 Case, Aiden J       11 SPAR-MR              1:32.85    1:30.69        
                  43.78     1:30.69 (46.91)                                        
 46 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:39.24        
                  45.72     1:39.24 (53.52)                                        
 47 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.60        
                  50.00     1:41.60 (51.60)                                        
 48 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:36.76    1:46.08        
                  50.26     1:46.08 (55.82)                                        
 49 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:52.02    1:47.75        
                1:47.93         1:47.75 ( )                                        
 50 Ustorf`, John E     12 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:06.83        
                2:10.79         2:06.83 ( )                                        
 -- Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            1:45.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.83        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 -- Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ              1:33.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.38          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.29          DQ (41.73)                                        
 -- Weiner, Elliot L    11 BB-NJ                1:56.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.88          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Howard, Jonathan    11 NJRC-NJ              1:53.53         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR              1:57.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              44.42      35.91        
  2 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      36.67        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.91      36.70        
  4 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                  37.60      36.71        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      12 Marlins-MR             35.55      36.86        
  6 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR                36.07      37.84        
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR              40.80      38.46        
  8 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.52      38.68        
  8 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR              44.90      38.68        
 10 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                41.47      39.04        
 11 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                39.93      39.24        
 12 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                 41.73      39.30        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      39.48        
 14 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                38.68      40.23        
 15 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80      40.38        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             37.94      40.41        
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              40.94      40.96        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR              42.63      41.21        
 19 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.98      41.27        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR              41.84      41.37        
 21 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             42.85      41.72        
 22 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR             41.64      41.99        
 23 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.03      42.04        
 24 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                41.94      42.12        
 25 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      42.13        
 26 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                42.22      42.83        
 27 Kim, Noah *         12 BB-NJ                  45.84      43.16        
 28 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              45.43      43.55        
 29 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                45.75      43.69        
 30 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR              43.98      43.89        
 31 Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ                46.09      43.95        
 32 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                44.57      44.59        
 33 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                45.51      45.74        
 34 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.96      45.91        
 35 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                53.28      46.01        
 36 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                56.03      46.17        
 37 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                45.84      47.95        
 38 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                49.84      49.00        
 39 Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ                49.95      49.07        
 40 Robinson, Daniel P  11 Marlins-MR             49.26      49.53        
 41 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                50.10      49.92        
 42 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ                50.72      51.31        
 43 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              51.65      51.95        
 44 Vales, Tanner C     11 Empire-MR              52.20      52.27        
 45 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR              57.44      57.16        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR              44.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.38         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.25    1:12.48        
                  33.88     1:12.48 (38.60)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:17.19        
                  35.83     1:17.19 (41.36)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.93    1:17.34        
                  37.14     1:17.34 (40.20)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:24.05    1:19.95        
                  38.64     1:19.95 (41.31)                                        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.67    1:20.29        
                  39.07     1:20.29 (41.22)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H      12 Marlins-MR           1:18.96    1:20.61        
                  37.74     1:20.61 (42.87)                                        
  7 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.90    1:21.09        
                  38.91     1:21.09 (42.18)                                        
  8 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                1:24.19    1:21.25        
                  39.14     1:21.25 (42.11)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:21.59        
                  39.44     1:21.59 (42.15)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:22.54    1:22.34        
                  40.35     1:22.34 (41.99)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:23.99    1:22.88        
                  39.40     1:22.88 (43.48)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:23.16    1:25.12        
                  40.20     1:25.12 (44.92)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:25.53        
                  40.81     1:25.53 (44.72)                                        
 14 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:26.15        
                  40.95     1:26.15 (45.20)                                        
 15 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:26.48        
                  41.96     1:26.48 (44.52)                                        
 16 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.54    1:26.54        
                  40.99     1:26.54 (45.55)                                        
 17 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:26.62        
                  40.57     1:26.62 (46.05)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR           1:35.39    1:28.56        
                  42.40     1:28.56 (46.16)                                        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:22.49    1:28.92        
                  43.08     1:28.92 (45.84)                                        
 20 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:29.22        
                  42.98     1:29.22 (46.24)                                        
 21 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:29.58        
                  42.90     1:29.58 (46.68)                                        
 21 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:29.58        
                  42.78     1:29.58 (46.80)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:30.10        
                  43.04     1:30.10 (47.06)                                        
 24 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.79    1:30.11        
                  42.84     1:30.11 (47.27)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:30.28        
                  43.96     1:30.28 (46.32)                                        
 26 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.19    1:32.15        
                  43.89     1:32.15 (48.26)                                        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR           1:30.50    1:32.43        
                  44.52     1:32.43 (47.91)                                        
 28 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:37.03        
                  46.65     1:37.03 (50.38)                                        
 29 Semeran, Paul       11 BB-NJ                1:39.31    1:38.64        
                  46.92     1:38.64 (51.72)                                        
 30 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:40.61    1:40.08        
                  46.16     1:40.08 (53.92)                                        
 31 Tycott, Matthew     11 Marlins-MR           1:45.56    1:41.16        
                  48.56     1:41.16 (52.60)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:41.41        
                  47.53     1:41.41 (53.88)                                        
 33 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.18        
                  50.01     1:47.18 (57.17)                                        
 34 Marxen, Jack R      11 NJRC-NJ              1:56.02    1:48.04        
                  50.75     1:48.04 (57.29)                                        
 35 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:47.72    1:49.87        
                  51.14     1:49.87 (58.73)                                        
 36 Sach, Patrick J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:46.02    1:57.02        
                  53.55   1:57.02 (1:03.47)                                        
 37 Ustorf`, John E     12 BB-NJ                1:59.99    2:06.92        
                1:00.74   2:06.92 (1:06.18)                                        
 38 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            2:04.73    2:07.00        
                1:00.88   2:07.00 (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  52.63          DQ (59.51)                                        
 -- Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:36.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.30          DQ (50.90)                                        
 -- Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR              1:46.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.41          DQ (56.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              28.39      28.81        
  2 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                30.04      30.10        
  3 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR              29.03      30.25        
  4 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                31.00      30.65        
  5 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      30.89        
  6 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      31.22        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR                31.66      31.82        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 32.60      31.99        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             31.30      32.13        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.31      32.27        
 11 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                  32.76      32.39        
 12 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.38      32.62        
 13 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      33.10        
 14 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR              33.34      33.17        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.56      33.28        
 16 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              33.38      33.55        
 17 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                36.61      34.57        
 18 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                36.63      35.01        
 19 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR             36.16      35.02        
 20 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      35.70        
 21 Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      37.42        
 22 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                 39.75      37.78        
 23 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                47.45      37.79        
 24 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             38.26      38.46        
 25 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                40.79      38.89        
 26 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                39.23      41.33        
 27 Xin, Alex           11 RFAC-MR                41.59      41.84        
 28 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR                40.23      42.00        
 29 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.25        
 30 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      43.67        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              47.75      43.68        
 32 Semeran, Paul       11 BB-NJ                  44.24      45.19        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                 58.66      45.42        
 34 Case, Aiden J       11 SPAR-MR                41.23      45.79        
 35 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR              57.92    1:01.84        
 -- Howard, Jonathan    11 NJRC-NJ                54.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Caro, Justin        12 NJRC-NJ                42.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weiner, Elliot L    11 BB-NJ                1:03.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:05.54    1:05.05        
                  30.36     1:05.05 (34.69)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.75        
                  30.67     1:06.75 (36.08)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:07.51    1:10.64        
                  34.03     1:10.64 (36.61)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:10.93        
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      12 Marlins-MR           1:10.76    1:12.15        
                  33.85     1:12.15 (38.30)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:14.61    1:12.79        
                  32.52     1:12.79 (40.27)                                        
  7 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:14.31        
                  34.54     1:14.31 (39.77)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.52        
                  35.15     1:14.52 (39.37)                                        
  9 Young, Justin E     11 BB-NJ                1:15.06    1:14.62        
                  35.57     1:14.62 (39.05)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:14.50    1:15.00        
                  34.50     1:15.00 (40.50)                                        
 11 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:16.98        
                  34.91     1:16.98 (42.07)                                        
 12 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:17.85        
                  36.28     1:17.85 (41.57)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:17.97        
                  35.29     1:17.97 (42.68)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:22.18        
                  38.32     1:22.18 (43.86)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Rene M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.49    1:22.25        
                  37.89     1:22.25 (44.36)                                        
 16 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:27.32        
                  40.07     1:27.32 (47.25)                                        
 17 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:28.52        
                  40.81     1:28.52 (47.71)                                        
 18 Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:28.77        
                  39.80     1:28.77 (48.97)                                        
 19 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.47    1:30.75        
                  41.80     1:30.75 (48.95)                                        
 20 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:37.78    1:35.70        
                  43.75     1:35.70 (51.95)                                        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:38.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.85          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.14          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:20.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.17          DQ (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            2:20.85    2:21.13        
                  32.33     1:06.06 (33.73)     1:50.50 (44.44)     2:21.13 (30.63)
  2 Chen, Ting          12 RFAC-MR              2:21.35    2:21.96        
                  30.36     1:07.16 (36.80)     1:48.66 (41.50)     2:21.96 (33.30)
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:28.54    2:22.40        
                  30.45     1:06.33 (35.88)     1:51.96 (45.63)     2:22.40 (30.44)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.34    2:22.71        
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:50.50 (42.06)     2:22.71 (32.21)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:19.04    2:25.40        
                  31.01     1:08.60 (37.59)     1:53.00 (44.40)     2:25.40 (32.40)
  6 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            2:26.52    2:30.28        
                  31.31     1:10.31 (39.00)     1:56.57 (46.26)     2:30.28 (33.71)
  7 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:32.39        
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)     2:00.18 (48.05)     2:32.39 (32.21)
  8 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:34.96    2:32.78        
                  32.00     1:10.23 (38.23)     1:56.82 (46.59)     2:32.78 (35.96)
  9 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:27.77    2:33.52        
                  31.05     1:10.88 (39.83)     1:58.32 (47.44)     2:33.52 (35.20)
 10 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              2:44.72    2:33.95        
                  34.44     1:13.14 (38.70)     1:56.78 (43.64)     2:33.95 (37.17)
 11 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:35.31        
                  31.40     1:12.07 (40.67)     1:59.57 (47.50)     2:35.31 (35.74)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            2:33.97    2:36.43        
                  35.98     1:14.28 (38.30)     2:03.46 (49.18)     2:36.43 (32.97)
 13 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            2:36.33    2:36.60        
                  34.47     1:12.32 (37.85)     2:02.51 (50.19)     2:36.60 (34.09)
 14 Hoody, Conrad E     11 BB-NJ                2:37.15    2:37.17        
                  35.53     1:15.82 (40.29)     2:03.62 (47.80)     2:37.17 (33.55)
 15 Kumeno, Kai         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.06    2:37.47        
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)     2:04.35 (49.58)     2:37.47 (33.12)
 16 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:37.87    2:38.37        
                  35.73     1:16.34 (40.61)     2:04.99 (48.65)     2:38.37 (33.38)
 17 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73    2:38.93        
                  32.73     1:13.94 (41.21)     2:03.09 (49.15)     2:38.93 (35.84)
 18 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.13    2:41.02        
                  33.91     1:16.29 (42.38)     2:03.10 (46.81)     2:41.02 (37.92)
 19 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            2:37.94    2:41.28        
                  35.71     1:16.83 (41.12)     2:06.74 (49.91)     2:41.28 (34.54)
 20 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:50.34    2:42.45        
                  35.57     1:17.92 (42.35)     2:06.99 (49.07)     2:42.45 (35.46)
 21 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            2:44.09    2:43.72        
                  34.65     1:17.21 (42.56)     2:08.73 (51.52)     2:43.72 (34.99)
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:43.74        
                  32.38     1:12.64 (40.26)     2:06.33 (53.69)     2:43.74 (37.41)
 23 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.40    2:45.21        
                  34.57     1:17.95 (43.38)     2:07.56 (49.61)     2:45.21 (37.65)
 24 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            2:46.60    2:45.77        
                  38.75     1:19.93 (41.18)     2:09.66 (49.73)     2:45.77 (36.11)
 25 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.48    2:48.33        
                  38.16     1:20.21 (42.05)     2:12.77 (52.56)     2:48.33 (35.56)
 26 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            2:45.17    2:48.49        
                  35.78     1:20.95 (45.17)     2:12.95 (52.00)     2:48.49 (35.54)
 27 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              2:51.71    2:49.18        
                  41.43     1:26.36 (44.93)     2:13.10 (46.74)     2:49.18 (36.08)
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.48    2:50.48        
                  36.67     1:21.40 (44.73)     2:13.00 (51.60)     2:50.48 (37.48)
 29 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:50.63        
                  37.34     1:22.58 (45.24)     2:16.10 (53.52)     2:50.63 (34.53)
 30 Coughlin, Brandon   12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:51.46        
                  37.08     1:20.03 (42.95)     2:13.91 (53.88)     2:51.46 (37.55)
 31 Crosbie, Kyle T     12 Marlins-MR           3:02.65    2:52.16        
                  38.29     1:21.14 (42.85)     2:12.46 (51.32)     2:52.16 (39.70)
 32 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR           3:10.40    2:53.87        
                  37.60     1:20.94 (43.34)     2:16.21 (55.27)     2:53.87 (37.66)
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:58.39    2:59.55        
                  39.06     1:25.47 (46.41)     2:19.83 (54.36)     2:59.55 (39.72)
 34 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:01.79    3:00.18        
                  36.80     1:22.50 (45.70)     2:20.21 (57.71)     3:00.18 (39.97)
 35 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              3:02.04    3:02.33        
                  41.05     1:26.63 (45.58)     2:21.04 (54.41)     3:02.33 (41.29)
 36 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            3:21.65    3:11.26        
                  44.91     1:32.23 (47.32)     2:32.07 (59.84)     3:11.26 (39.19)
 37 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            3:16.23    3:20.14        
                  43.85     1:38.77 (54.92)     2:36.05 (57.28)     3:20.14 (44.09)
 -- Saraf, Akaash       12 Empire-MR            2:58.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.45     1:22.67 (45.22)     2:13.56 (50.89)          DQ (40.17)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              5:47.39    5:42.01        
                  28.64     1:01.70 (33.06)     1:36.73 (35.03)     2:12.02 (35.29)
        2:48.38 (36.36)     3:22.84 (34.46)     3:58.42 (35.58)     4:34.28 (35.86)
        5:10.09 (35.81)     5:42.01 (31.92)                                        
  2 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            6:04.28    6:02.19        
                  31.23     1:07.84 (36.61)     1:44.90 (37.06)     2:22.50 (37.60)
        2:59.68 (37.18)     3:36.62 (36.94)     4:13.98 (37.36)     4:51.70 (37.72)
        5:27.63 (35.93)     6:02.19 (34.56)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              6:09.68    6:04.14        
                  29.12     1:04.04 (34.92)     1:41.74 (37.70)     2:19.60 (37.86)
        2:57.64 (38.04)     3:36.00 (38.36)     4:14.62 (38.62)     4:51.53 (36.91)
        5:28.71 (37.18)     6:04.14 (35.43)                                        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            6:20.89    6:14.68        
                  31.89     1:08.50 (36.61)     1:47.02 (38.52)     2:25.95 (38.93)
        3:05.14 (39.19)     3:44.14 (39.00)     4:23.71 (39.57)     5:03.28 (39.57)
        5:41.31 (38.03)     6:14.68 (33.37)                                        
  5 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              6:30.15    6:21.81        
                  31.96     1:09.46 (37.50)     1:49.24 (39.78)     2:27.87 (38.63)
        3:07.29 (39.42)     3:47.86 (40.57)     4:27.28 (39.42)     5:06.95 (39.67)
        5:46.71 (39.76)     6:21.81 (35.10)                                        
  6 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            6:19.47    6:28.02        
                  32.47     1:10.53 (38.06)     1:49.30 (38.77)     2:29.70 (40.40)
        3:09.33 (39.63)     3:49.22 (39.89)     4:29.91 (40.69)     5:10.82 (40.91)
        5:50.26 (39.44)     6:28.02 (37.76)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:30.07        
                  33.29     1:10.86 (37.57)     1:52.01 (41.15)     2:33.38 (41.37)
                                3:14.34 ( )     3:54.90 (40.56)     4:35.47 (40.57)
        5:15.11 (39.64)   6:30.07 (1:14.96)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:30.40        
                  31.92     1:09.64 (37.72)     1:51.80 (42.16)     2:32.87 (41.07)
                                3:14.00 ( )     3:53.81 (39.81)     4:34.27 (40.46)
        5:13.81 (39.54)   6:30.40 (1:16.59)                                        
  9 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            7:00.00    6:57.49        
                  36.75     1:18.01 (41.26)     2:00.93 (42.92)     2:42.88 (41.95)
        3:25.79 (42.91)     4:09.36 (43.57)     4:52.36 (43.00)     5:34.67 (42.31)
        6:17.80 (43.13)     6:57.49 (39.69)                                        
 10 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:07.73    7:02.50        
                  31.75     1:11.54 (39.79)     1:55.73 (44.19)     2:40.70 (44.97)
                                3:25.92 ( )     4:10.61 (44.69)     4:55.16 (44.55)
        5:40.31 (45.15)   7:02.50 (1:22.19)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessa  12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.11    6:09.47        
                  36.48     1:22.03 (45.55)     2:10.87 (48.84)     2:59.16 (48.29)
        3:49.73 (50.57)     4:42.19 (52.46)     5:24.03 (41.84)     6:09.47 (45.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.93      24.63        
  2 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                25.10      24.93        
  3 Donahue, Brian P    14 BB-NJ                  25.77      25.52        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.65      25.63        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.87      25.66        
  6 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.11      25.72        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR                25.86      25.74        
  8 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      26.36        
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR                26.58      26.37        
 10 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.30      26.70        
 11 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.96      26.91        
 12 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.00        
 12 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.00        
 14 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR                27.65      27.25        
 15 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.86      27.38        
 16 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR                34.08      27.52        
 17 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.56        
 18 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.60        
 19 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR                27.84      28.10        
 20 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                  28.65      28.12        
 21 McHeffey, Christop  13 NJRC-NJ                29.41      28.72        
 22 Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ                28.77      28.73        
 23 Coddington, Billy   13 Marlins-MR             32.37      28.74        
 24 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      29.12        
 25 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR                30.42      29.36        
 26 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                30.66      29.76        
 27 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      30.27        
 28 McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR                30.69      30.35        
 29 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ                30.66      30.72        
 30 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ                31.88      31.13        
 31 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                34.62      32.96        
 32 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR         35.83      34.63        
 33 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR         36.42      34.71        
 -- Elezovic, Brandon   14 Marlins-MR             28.75         NS        
 -- Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                28.57         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                49.59      50.56        
                  23.93       50.56 (26.63)                                        
  2 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                58.43      53.96        
                  26.28       53.96 (27.68)                                        
  3 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                55.04      54.38        
                  25.82       54.38 (28.56)                                        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      54.75        
                  26.61       54.75 (28.14)                                        
  5 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      54.77        
                  26.32       54.77 (28.45)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.92      55.10        
                  27.00       55.10 (28.10)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      56.57        
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                56.48      57.10        
                  27.65       57.10 (29.45)                                        
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.93      57.14        
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)                                        
 10 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         57.92      57.36        
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)                                        
 11 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                57.72      57.37        
                  27.27       57.37 (30.10)                                        
 12 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.51      57.97        
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR                58.50      58.06        
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)                                        
 14 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      58.13        
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)                                        
 15 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:00.09      58.18        
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)                                        
 16 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      58.24        
                  28.23       58.24 (30.01)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         58.47      58.24        
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)                                        
 18 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:00.68      58.45        
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)                                        
 19 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR                58.95      58.68        
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)                                        
 20 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              1:02.22      59.05        
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)                                        
 21 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR                58.77      59.38        
                  28.57       59.38 (30.81)                                        
 22 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              1:00.75      59.91        
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:04.01    1:00.35        
                  29.36     1:00.35 (30.99)                                        
 24 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:00.53        
                  29.35     1:00.53 (31.18)                                        
 25 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87    1:00.76        
                  29.19     1:00.76 (31.57)                                        
 26 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                1:00.24    1:00.94        
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)                                        
 27 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:00.98        
                  29.24     1:00.98 (31.74)                                        
 28 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28    1:01.01        
                  29.47     1:01.01 (31.54)                                        
 29 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:07.82    1:01.79        
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)                                        
 30 Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ              1:02.83    1:01.90        
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)                                        
 31 Hutheesing, Remy N  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:02.02        
                  30.22     1:02.02 (31.80)                                        
 32 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              1:07.98    1:02.19        
                  29.06     1:02.19 (33.13)                                        
 33 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:02.24        
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)                                        
 34 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:03.58    1:02.25        
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)                                        
 35 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:02.27        
                  29.81     1:02.27 (32.46)                                        
 36 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                1:07.20    1:04.06        
                1:04.06         1:04.06 ( )                                        
 37 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:05.42    1:05.03        
                  31.11     1:05.03 (33.92)                                        
 38 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:10.33    1:07.62        
                  31.69     1:07.62 (35.93)                                        
 39 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.06        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)                                        
 40 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:08.07        
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)                                        
 41 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ              1:10.20    1:09.70        
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)                                        
 42 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:06.39    1:10.19        
                  33.59     1:10.19 (36.60)                                        
 43 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ              1:09.97    1:10.30        
                  33.00     1:10.30 (37.30)                                        
 44 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:10.38        
                  34.15     1:10.38 (36.23)                                        
 45 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.44    1:13.65        
                  36.00     1:13.65 (37.65)                                        
 46 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR              1:23.97    1:15.57        
                  35.22     1:15.57 (40.35)                                        
 47 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:17.94        
                  37.66     1:17.94 (40.28)                                        
 48 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.38    1:21.44        
                  38.13     1:21.44 (43.31)                                        
 -- McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR              1:10.58         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.62    1:56.09        
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)     1:26.60 (29.85)     1:56.09 (29.49)
  2 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              2:01.19    1:56.31        
                  26.03       54.73 (28.70)     1:25.33 (30.60)     1:56.31 (30.98)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:03.22    2:00.13        
                  27.75       58.12 (30.37)     1:29.70 (31.58)     2:00.13 (30.43)
  4 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.99    2:00.37        
                  28.39       58.44 (30.05)     1:29.42 (30.98)     2:00.37 (30.95)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:06.89    2:02.44        
                  27.39       59.28 (31.89)     1:31.88 (32.60)     2:02.44 (30.56)
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.19    2:04.45        
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:04.45 (31.41)
  7 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.59    2:04.66        
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)     1:33.54 (32.46)     2:04.66 (31.12)
  8 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.52    2:05.40        
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:33.51 (33.19)     2:05.40 (31.89)
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.77    2:05.47        
                  28.83     1:00.35 (31.52)     1:33.06 (32.71)     2:05.47 (32.41)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:02.27    2:06.09        
                  28.96     1:01.19 (32.23)     1:34.34 (33.15)     2:06.09 (31.75)
 11 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.40    2:06.13        
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:34.12 (33.58)     2:06.13 (32.01)
 12 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.73    2:06.25        
                  27.93       59.83 (31.90)     1:33.11 (33.28)     2:06.25 (33.14)
 13 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.17    2:06.28        
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:36.11 (32.86)     2:06.28 (30.17)
 14 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR              2:11.40    2:07.04        
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:34.72 (33.26)     2:07.04 (32.32)
 15 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:07.35    2:09.04        
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:35.85 (33.47)     2:09.04 (33.19)
 16 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:11.21    2:09.28        
                  29.32     1:02.07 (32.75)     1:36.95 (34.88)     2:09.28 (32.33)
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.20    2:09.43        
                  29.87     1:02.50 (32.63)     1:36.72 (34.22)     2:09.43 (32.71)
 18 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:09.73        
                  30.32     1:03.69 (33.37)     1:38.22 (34.53)     2:09.73 (31.51)
 19 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                2:11.80    2:10.05        
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)     1:36.10 (33.97)     2:10.05 (33.95)
 20 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.16    2:11.74        
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:11.74 (33.54)
 21 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:10.96    2:11.94        
                  29.34     1:03.27 (33.93)     1:39.03 (35.76)     2:11.94 (32.91)
 22 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:14.43    2:12.33        
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:39.80 (35.31)     2:12.33 (32.53)
 23 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:09.05    2:12.49        
                  29.82     1:03.66 (33.84)     1:38.48 (34.82)     2:12.49 (34.01)
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              2:21.99    2:12.79        
                  30.90     1:04.96 (34.06)     1:39.86 (34.90)     2:12.79 (32.93)
 25 Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ              2:21.03    2:15.32        
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)     1:40.65 (35.96)     2:15.32 (34.67)
 26 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    2:15.48        
                  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)     1:40.49 (36.38)     2:15.48 (34.99)
 27 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:19.06    2:18.12        
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:41.74 (36.02)     2:18.12 (36.38)
 28 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              2:18.80    2:18.27        
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)     1:40.97 (36.44)     2:18.27 (37.30)
 29 McHeffey, Christop  13 NJRC-NJ              2:15.02    2:19.38        
                  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)     1:44.91 (36.94)     2:19.38 (34.47)
 30 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:19.16    2:20.25        
                  30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)     1:44.28 (38.05)     2:20.25 (35.97)
 31 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:26.88    2:23.36        
                  32.81     1:10.40 (37.59)     1:48.19 (37.79)     2:23.36 (35.17)
 32 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.50    2:23.44        
                  31.45     1:07.49 (36.04)     1:45.93 (38.44)     2:23.44 (37.51)
 33 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:31.83    2:28.09        
                  34.58     1:12.89 (38.31)     1:51.51 (38.62)     2:28.09 (36.58)
 34 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              2:42.09    2:28.81        
                  32.54     1:10.32 (37.78)     1:50.16 (39.84)     2:28.81 (38.65)
 35 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              2:32.60    2:30.26        
                  35.75     1:16.19 (40.44)     1:57.16 (40.97)     2:30.26 (33.10)
 36 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ              2:29.76    2:30.56        
                  32.70     1:10.51 (37.81)     1:51.01 (40.50)     2:30.56 (39.55)
 37 McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR              2:36.47    2:31.85        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)     1:55.66 (41.61)     2:31.85 (36.19)
 38 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:35.45        
                  35.96     1:16.15 (40.19)     1:56.77 (40.62)     2:35.45 (38.68)
 39 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:37.23        
                  36.33     1:16.24 (39.91)     1:58.06 (41.82)     2:37.23 (39.17)
 40 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ              2:37.04    2:37.94        
                  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)     1:53.80 (42.13)     2:37.94 (44.14)
 41 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.44    2:58.36        
                  36.30     1:19.69 (43.39)   2:58.45 (1:38.76)         2:58.36 ( )
 42 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.43    3:08.49        
                  42.62     1:30.97 (48.35)     2:19.31 (48.34)     3:08.49 (49.18)
 -- Elezovic, Brandon   14 Marlins-MR           2:18.50         NS        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:00.25         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.90    1:00.00        
                  29.50     1:00.00 (30.50)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:00.89    1:00.74        
                  29.55     1:00.74 (31.19)                                        
  3 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:00.96        
                  30.40     1:00.96 (30.56)                                        
  4 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:04.29        
                  31.34     1:04.29 (32.95)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:04.75        
                  31.81     1:04.75 (32.94)                                        
  6 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:05.00        
                  32.35     1:05.00 (32.65)                                        
  7 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:05.17        
                  32.43     1:05.17 (32.74)                                        
  8 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                1:08.50    1:05.21        
                  31.68     1:05.21 (33.53)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:06.46    1:05.26        
                  31.88     1:05.26 (33.38)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:05.26    1:05.38        
                  31.63     1:05.38 (33.75)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:06.52        
                  31.70     1:06.52 (34.82)                                        
 12 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            1:06.03    1:07.78        
                  33.29     1:07.78 (34.49)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              1:11.39    1:08.03        
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)                                        
 14 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.07        
                  33.75     1:08.07 (34.32)                                        
 15 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            1:06.63    1:08.42        
                  33.85     1:08.42 (34.57)                                        
 16 Ludecker, Dylan D   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:09.75        
                  35.07     1:09.75 (34.68)                                        
 17 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:09.93        
                  35.23     1:09.93 (34.70)                                        
 18 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:10.08        
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)                                        
 19 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.62    1:10.72        
                  33.47     1:10.72 (37.25)                                        
 20 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:11.38        
                  34.95     1:11.38 (36.43)                                        
 21 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:11.60        
                  35.20     1:11.60 (36.40)                                        
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:14.00        
                  35.93     1:14.00 (38.07)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              1:15.71    1:14.20        
                  35.60     1:14.20 (38.60)                                        
 24 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.83    1:14.98        
                  36.78     1:14.98 (38.20)                                        
 25 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:16.24        
                  37.09     1:16.24 (39.15)                                        
 26 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.53    1:17.05        
                  37.80     1:17.05 (39.25)                                        
 27 McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR              1:18.15    1:17.40        
                  37.35     1:17.40 (40.05)                                        
 28 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.21        
                  39.16     1:20.21 (41.05)                                        
 29 McHeffey, Christop  13 NJRC-NJ              1:19.23    1:21.97        
 30 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.09    1:22.11        
                  41.08     1:22.11 (41.03)                                        
 31 Coddington, Billy   13 Marlins-MR           1:21.90    1:22.14        
                  39.73     1:22.14 (42.41)                                        
 32 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:31.67    1:22.15        
                  40.83     1:22.15 (41.32)                                        
 33 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              1:22.49    1:23.16        
                  40.32     1:23.16 (42.84)                                        
 34 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:23.30        
                  40.55     1:23.30 (42.75)                                        
 35 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR              1:37.30    1:24.92        
                  40.56     1:24.92 (44.36)                                        
 36 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.34    1:26.44        
                  42.09     1:26.44 (44.35)                                        
 37 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.59    1:30.23        
                  44.89     1:30.23 (45.34)                                        
 38 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.37    1:30.46        
 39 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:31.88        
                  45.12     1:31.88 (46.76)                                        
 -- Elezovic, Brandon   14 Marlins-MR           1:09.79         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:02.53        
                  27.70       59.31 (31.61)     1:31.43 (32.12)     2:02.53 (31.10)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:10.42        
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)     1:37.87 (33.69)     2:10.42 (32.55)
  3 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.43    2:13.64        
                  31.38     1:04.97 (33.59)     1:39.59 (34.62)     2:13.64 (34.05)
  4 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              2:14.26    2:15.78        
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)     1:40.85 (35.56)     2:15.78 (34.93)
  5 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.52    2:16.83        
                  32.58     1:08.06 (35.48)     1:43.94 (35.88)     2:16.83 (32.89)
  6 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:21.41    2:18.83        
                  32.82     1:08.71 (35.89)     1:45.06 (36.35)     2:18.83 (33.77)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:15.11    2:19.38        
                  32.75     1:09.32 (36.57)     1:45.96 (36.64)     2:19.38 (33.42)
  8 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                2:24.57    2:20.72        
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)     1:44.60 (36.53)     2:20.72 (36.12)
  9 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:22.04        
                  34.09     1:09.88 (35.79)     1:46.57 (36.69)     2:22.04 (35.47)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:24.72    2:24.60        
                  33.75     1:10.05 (36.30)     1:47.67 (37.62)     2:24.60 (36.93)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:34.46    2:29.83        
                  34.62     1:11.76 (37.14)     1:51.31 (39.55)     2:29.83 (38.52)
 12 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:35.81    2:32.84        
                  36.63     1:15.73 (39.10)     1:54.89 (39.16)     2:32.84 (37.95)
 13 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:36.17    2:36.22        
                  37.03     1:17.05 (40.02)     1:58.24 (41.19)     2:36.22 (37.98)
 14 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR              2:40.56    2:36.82        
                  37.05     1:17.44 (40.39)     1:58.39 (40.95)     2:36.82 (38.43)
 15 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.69    2:42.00        
                  39.10     1:20.63 (41.53)     2:02.00 (41.37)     2:42.00 (40.00)
 16 Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              2:50.02    2:50.07        
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)     1:59.67 (40.06)     2:50.07 (50.40)
 17 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:54.38    2:55.31        
                  41.48     1:26.20 (44.72)     2:11.30 (45.10)     2:55.31 (44.01)
 18 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              3:01.07    2:57.35        
                  42.71     1:29.30 (46.59)     2:16.38 (47.08)     2:57.35 (40.97)
 19 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              2:59.75    3:01.02        
                  41.93     1:28.86 (46.93)     2:16.18 (47.32)     3:01.02 (44.84)
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:04.39    3:03.46        
                  44.03     1:30.95 (46.92)     2:18.09 (47.14)     3:03.46 (45.37)
 21 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ              3:05.02    3:03.96        
                  42.19     1:27.58 (45.39)     2:11.35 (43.77)     3:03.96 (52.61)
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR              3:25.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.39     1:36.06 (49.67)     2:26.51 (50.45)                    
 -- McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                2:45.66         NS        
                2:52.90                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:07.66        
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)                                        
  2 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:07.73        
                  32.45     1:07.73 (35.28)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:07.73        
                  32.59     1:07.73 (35.14)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.10        
                  32.59     1:09.10 (36.51)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:10.96        
                  34.23     1:10.96 (36.73)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:11.30        
                  32.78     1:11.30 (38.52)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.94    1:12.32        
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:12.72        
                  34.13     1:12.72 (38.59)                                        
  9 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:13.92        
                  34.82     1:13.92 (39.10)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:14.91        
                  35.40     1:14.91 (39.51)                                        
 11 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:15.61        
                  35.41     1:15.61 (40.20)                                        
 12 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.02    1:17.52        
                  37.48     1:17.52 (40.04)                                        
 13 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.86    1:17.83        
                  37.57     1:17.83 (40.26)                                        
 14 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:18.58        
                  37.55     1:18.58 (41.03)                                        
 15 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:19.78    1:18.81        
                  37.57     1:18.81 (41.24)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.24    1:18.81        
                  37.36     1:18.81 (41.45)                                        
 17 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            1:17.53    1:19.32        
                  37.24     1:19.32 (42.08)                                        
 18 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               1:28.04    1:19.72        
                  37.81     1:19.72 (41.91)                                        
 19 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:19.94        
                  37.61     1:19.94 (42.33)                                        
 20 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                1:22.79    1:21.24        
                  37.37     1:21.24 (43.87)                                        
 21 Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ              1:23.02    1:21.67        
                  38.66     1:21.67 (43.01)                                        
 22 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:21.83        
                  39.35     1:21.83 (42.48)                                        
 23 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:22.67        
                  39.75     1:22.67 (42.92)                                        
 24 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:23.48        
                  39.50     1:23.48 (43.98)                                        
 25 Hutheesing, Remy N  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.29    1:23.74        
                  39.93     1:23.74 (43.81)                                        
 26 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.42    1:26.98        
                  40.72     1:26.98 (46.26)                                        
 27 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.53    1:27.74        
                  41.41     1:27.74 (46.33)                                        
 28 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              1:34.61    1:30.07        
                  41.69     1:30.07 (48.38)                                        
 29 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:30.56        
                  43.63     1:30.56 (46.93)                                        
 30 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:33.00    1:31.43        
                  43.32     1:31.43 (48.11)                                        
 31 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.61    1:31.65        
                  43.57     1:31.65 (48.08)                                        
 32 Farren, Miles A     13 NJRC-NJ              1:38.06    1:34.37        
                  43.26     1:34.37 (51.11)                                        
 33 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            1:33.73    1:35.26        
                  47.15     1:35.26 (48.11)                                        
 34 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:32.76    1:36.85        
                  45.59     1:36.85 (51.26)                                        
 35 Bramwell, Luke A    13 RFAC-MR              1:36.99    1:39.15        
                  48.35     1:39.15 (50.80)                                        
 36 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR              1:40.46    1:40.32        
                  48.47     1:40.32 (51.85)                                        
 37 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:46.86    1:43.50        
                  48.40     1:43.50 (55.10)                                        
 38 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.40    1:44.75        
                  48.54     1:44.75 (56.21)                                        
 39 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.96    1:57.56        
                  56.40   1:57.56 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.18    2:22.75        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:31.46        
  3 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:32.50        
  4 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.50    2:36.46        
  5 Donahue, Brian P    14 BB-NJ                2:34.95    2:36.66        
  6 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:39.99        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.57    2:48.19        
                  39.68     1:22.30 (42.62)     2:06.49 (44.19)     2:48.19 (41.70)
  8 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:48.71        
  9 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:53.85    2:53.39        
                  38.99     1:22.47 (43.48)     2:08.07 (45.60)     2:53.39 (45.32)
 10 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:57.55    2:59.50        
                  40.83     1:26.40 (45.57)     2:14.55 (48.15)     2:59.50 (44.95)
 11 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              3:46.05    3:00.23        
                  39.57     1:26.24 (46.67)     2:13.59 (47.35)     3:00.23 (46.64)
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W  13 TVSC-MR              2:57.79    3:02.63        
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)     2:15.03 (46.82)     3:02.63 (47.60)
 13 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.79    3:03.21        
                  40.80     1:29.41 (48.61)     2:16.93 (47.52)     3:03.21 (46.28)
 14 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:02.37    3:05.62        
                  42.08     1:31.09 (49.01)     2:18.18 (47.09)     3:05.62 (47.44)
 15 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:15.54    3:19.05        
                  44.99     1:37.49 (52.50)     2:29.76 (52.27)     3:19.05 (49.29)
 -- Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:43.10         NS        
 -- Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              3:29.15         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      58.66        
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.03      59.37        
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)                                        
  3 Donahue, Brian P    14 BB-NJ                1:01.73    1:01.42        
                  28.49     1:01.42 (32.93)                                        
  4 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.59        
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:03.92        
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)                                        
  6 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:03.95        
                  29.93     1:03.95 (34.02)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.36        
                  30.44     1:04.36 (33.92)                                        
  8 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:05.13        
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)                                        
  9 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.01    1:05.24        
                  31.63     1:05.24 (33.61)                                        
 10 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:05.94        
                  31.26     1:05.94 (34.68)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.28        
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)                                        
 12 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:11.97    1:07.05        
                  30.39     1:07.05 (36.66)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.62    1:07.26        
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)                                        
 14 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:07.37        
                  31.25     1:07.37 (36.12)                                        
 15 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:08.01        
                  31.22     1:08.01 (36.79)                                        
 16 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:11.63        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)                                        
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:12.73        
                  34.76     1:12.73 (37.97)                                        
 18 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.89    1:15.61        
                  32.50     1:15.61 (43.11)                                        
 19 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.59        
                  35.98     1:20.59 (44.61)                                        
 20 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:23.63        
                  39.11     1:23.63 (44.52)                                        
 21 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:24.94        
                  39.45     1:24.94 (45.49)                                        
 22 Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ              1:29.83    1:25.65        
                  38.06     1:25.65 (47.59)                                        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            1:06.12         NS        
 -- Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    14 TVSC-MR              2:08.35    2:08.48        
                  27.52       59.92 (32.40)     1:34.02 (34.10)     2:08.48 (34.46)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.44    2:13.82        
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:38.53 (35.50)     2:13.82 (35.29)
  3 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:22.23    2:20.55        
                  30.48     1:06.45 (35.97)     1:43.84 (37.39)     2:20.55 (36.71)
  4 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.50    2:21.96        
                  32.38     1:08.55 (36.17)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:21.96 (36.71)
  5 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:25.13    2:27.36        
                  30.60     1:08.30 (37.70)     1:49.28 (40.98)     2:27.36 (38.08)
  6 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.74    2:27.47        
                  31.86     1:09.45 (37.59)     1:49.70 (40.25)     2:27.47 (37.77)
  7 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:47.03    2:35.46        
                  32.85     1:11.10 (38.25)     1:51.97 (40.87)     2:35.46 (43.49)
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:24.93    2:36.94        
                  32.46     1:12.29 (39.83)     1:54.77 (42.48)     2:36.94 (42.17)
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:36.22    2:41.15        
                  34.63     1:15.84 (41.21)     1:59.96 (44.12)     2:41.15 (41.19)
 10 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:55.37    2:47.13        
                  33.11     1:13.54 (40.43)     1:59.59 (46.05)     2:47.13 (47.54)
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.90         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.48    2:07.95        
                  27.48       59.67 (32.19)     1:39.00 (39.33)     2:07.95 (28.95)
  2 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.47    2:14.46        
                  30.25     1:04.84 (34.59)     1:43.85 (39.01)     2:14.46 (30.61)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:14.48        
                  28.41     1:03.41 (35.00)     1:43.82 (40.41)     2:14.48 (30.66)
  4 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:14.79    2:17.62        
                  29.06     1:05.89 (36.83)     1:45.30 (39.41)     2:17.62 (32.32)
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.75    2:18.12        
                  30.49     1:07.50 (37.01)     1:46.38 (38.88)     2:18.12 (31.74)
  6 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:17.85    2:20.40        
                  30.63     1:05.95 (35.32)     1:49.16 (43.21)     2:20.40 (31.24)
  7 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.20    2:21.68        
                  31.73     1:06.09 (34.36)     1:50.63 (44.54)     2:21.68 (31.05)
  8 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.37    2:21.87        
                  31.04     1:07.04 (36.00)     1:49.95 (42.91)     2:21.87 (31.92)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:21.99    2:23.02        
                  30.58     1:07.12 (36.54)     1:53.55 (46.43)     2:23.02 (29.47)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    13 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:23.79        
                  31.80     1:08.54 (36.74)     1:51.98 (43.44)     2:23.79 (31.81)
 11 Elms, Hayden A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.11    2:23.84        
                  30.94     1:08.70 (37.76)     1:51.55 (42.85)     2:23.84 (32.29)
 12 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.34    2:24.35        
                  30.90     1:08.48 (37.58)     1:52.94 (44.46)     2:24.35 (31.41)
 13 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:23.21    2:24.61        
                  30.60     1:06.93 (36.33)     1:52.30 (45.37)     2:24.61 (32.31)
 14 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              2:29.95    2:24.75        
                  30.15     1:08.21 (38.06)     1:53.98 (45.77)     2:24.75 (30.77)
 15 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.97    2:25.64        
                  30.52     1:10.78 (40.26)     1:52.47 (41.69)     2:25.64 (33.17)
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:25.86        
                  31.97     1:08.60 (36.63)     1:51.59 (42.99)     2:25.86 (34.27)
 17 Wong, Philip        13 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:26.17        
                  31.18     1:08.26 (37.08)     1:51.42 (43.16)     2:26.17 (34.75)
 18 Zoeller, Charles L  14 BB-NJ                2:27.51    2:27.87        
                  34.31     1:08.73 (34.42)     1:53.90 (45.17)     2:27.87 (33.97)
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:28.35        
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)     1:55.32 (45.50)     2:28.35 (33.03)
 20 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:29.08        
                  34.49     1:11.77 (37.28)     1:55.55 (43.78)     2:29.08 (33.53)
 21 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              2:27.84    2:29.15        
                  30.64     1:06.49 (35.85)     1:55.10 (48.61)     2:29.15 (34.05)
 22 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR              2:28.67    2:29.52        
                  32.27     1:11.14 (38.87)     1:55.56 (44.42)     2:29.52 (33.96)
 23 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:26.69    2:30.15        
                  33.22     1:09.58 (36.36)     1:58.49 (48.91)     2:30.15 (31.66)
 24 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:30.54        
                  33.10     1:12.55 (39.45)     1:56.73 (44.18)     2:30.54 (33.81)
 25 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.67    2:30.66        
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)     1:58.97 (46.95)     2:30.66 (31.69)
 26 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:26.05    2:30.78        
                  29.74     1:08.59 (38.85)     1:55.55 (46.96)     2:30.78 (35.23)
 27 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.69    2:31.28        
                  32.12     1:11.73 (39.61)     1:58.18 (46.45)     2:31.28 (33.10)
 28 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.17    2:33.33        
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)     1:58.41 (45.37)     2:33.33 (34.92)
 29 Alpay, Zachary M    13 RFAC-MR              2:32.14    2:34.35        
                  35.36     1:16.51 (41.15)     2:02.17 (45.66)     2:34.35 (32.18)
 30 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:41.53    2:35.16        
                  33.32     1:13.66 (40.34)     2:00.17 (46.51)     2:35.16 (34.99)
 31 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:35.64        
                  33.06     1:11.79 (38.73)     2:00.20 (48.41)     2:35.64 (35.44)
 32 Hutheesing, Remy N  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:36.41        
                  36.30     1:17.52 (41.22)     2:01.53 (44.01)     2:36.41 (34.88)
 33 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.50    2:37.95        
                  34.93     1:16.83 (41.90)     2:00.51 (43.68)     2:37.95 (37.44)
 34 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.24    2:41.08        
                  35.07     1:15.60 (40.53)     2:01.98 (46.38)     2:41.08 (39.10)
 35 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              2:43.14    2:46.22        
                  36.74     1:19.88 (43.14)     2:09.69 (49.81)     2:46.22 (36.53)
 36 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:48.82        
                  39.54     1:21.69 (42.15)     2:11.89 (50.20)     2:48.82 (36.93)
 37 Gilbert, Grant F    13 NJRC-NJ              2:57.81    2:57.06        
                  39.09     1:26.83 (47.74)     2:16.47 (49.64)     2:57.06 (40.59)
 38 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:05.33    3:04.36        
                  46.39     1:32.08 (45.69)     2:25.09 (53.01)     3:04.36 (39.27)
 39 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.63        
                  39.24     1:27.46 (48.22)     2:25.64 (58.18)     3:05.63 (39.99)
 40 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:43.00    3:22.43        
                  46.04     1:34.11 (48.07)   2:37.70 (1:03.59)     3:22.43 (44.73)
 41 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.22    3:23.83        
                  46.51     1:35.31 (48.80)   2:37.06 (1:01.75)     3:23.83 (46.77)
 -- Ball, Connor M      14 RFAC-MR              3:00.01         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Fitzmaurice, Liam   14 NJRC-NJ              2:32.02         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.08     1:15.50 (39.42)     2:03.66 (48.16)          DQ (36.89)
 -- McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UN-TV-MR               21.40      21.90        
  2 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.82        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                22.96      22.95        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.10        
  5 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.15      23.90        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                24.18      23.90        
  7 Shepetinovskiy, Da  18 BB-NJ                  24.85      24.85        
  8 Pilaar, Evan J      17 BB-NJ                  25.22      24.90        
  9 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR                26.53      26.29        
 10 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR                26.75      27.31        
 11 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                28.52      27.46        
 12 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                  28.09      28.89        
 13 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ                28.68      29.27        
 -- Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR                23.92         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                48.86      48.73        
                  23.71       48.73 (25.02)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      50.15        
                  23.99       50.15 (26.16)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                50.57      50.47        
                  24.28       50.47 (26.19)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.79        
                  24.95       50.79 (25.84)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                47.79      51.03        
                  24.11       51.03 (26.92)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      51.11        
                  24.47       51.11 (26.64)                                        
  7 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                50.15      52.10        
                  25.09       52.10 (27.01)                                        
  8 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                51.06      52.51        
                  25.24       52.51 (27.27)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR                52.17      53.22        
                  25.42       53.22 (27.80)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                52.72      53.40        
                  25.56       53.40 (27.84)                                        
 11 Furey, James K      17 NYSA-MR                50.65      53.71        
                  25.63       53.71 (28.08)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      53.71        
                  26.32       53.71 (27.39)                                        
 13 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.29      55.36        
                  26.47       55.36 (28.89)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR                53.99      55.44        
                  26.16       55.44 (29.28)                                        
 15 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.64      55.93        
                  26.60       55.93 (29.33)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                56.76      56.15        
                  26.78       56.15 (29.37)                                        
 17 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR                55.03      57.55        
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)                                        
 18 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.85      58.93        
                  28.43       58.93 (30.50)                                        
 19 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42      59.96        
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)                                        
 20 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              1:01.16    1:01.82        
                  29.65     1:01.82 (32.17)                                        
 21 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.21    1:05.91        
                  30.93     1:05.91 (34.98)                                        
 22 Uhl, AJ J           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.12    1:06.08        
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)                                        
 23 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.55        
                  32.85     1:09.55 (36.70)                                        
 -- Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                54.96         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UN-TV-MR             1:43.17    1:42.13        
                  24.00       49.74 (25.74)     1:15.64 (25.90)     1:42.13 (26.49)
  2 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              1:43.96    1:50.96        
                  26.13       54.58 (28.45)     1:22.62 (28.04)     1:50.96 (28.34)
  3 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.85    1:51.72        
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:22.84 (29.37)     1:51.72 (28.88)
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              1:52.36    1:51.75        
                  26.26       54.61 (28.35)     1:23.46 (28.85)     1:51.75 (28.29)
  5 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:52.19    1:52.15        
                  25.46       54.02 (28.56)     1:23.70 (29.68)     1:52.15 (28.45)
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:53.56        
                  25.38       53.25 (27.87)     1:23.11 (29.86)     1:53.56 (30.45)
  7 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:58.89    1:54.25        
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:24.79 (29.34)     1:54.25 (29.46)
  8 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              1:53.41    1:54.40        
                  26.17       54.70 (28.53)     1:24.64 (29.94)     1:54.40 (29.76)
  9 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.27        
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)     1:26.88 (30.50)     1:57.27 (30.39)
 10 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                2:01.21    1:57.55        
                  26.31       56.17 (29.86)     1:26.78 (30.61)     1:57.55 (30.77)
 11 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              1:51.08    1:58.26        
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)     1:28.05 (30.91)     1:58.26 (30.21)
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              1:57.12    1:59.76        
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)     1:28.17 (31.80)     1:59.76 (31.59)
 13 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    1:59.91        
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:29.15 (31.25)     1:59.91 (30.76)
 14 Shepetinovskiy, Da  18 BB-NJ                2:03.95    2:04.89        
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:32.15 (32.31)     2:04.89 (32.74)
 15 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              2:05.41    2:11.17        
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)     1:36.74 (35.25)     2:11.17 (34.43)
 16 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:11.45        
                  28.95     1:02.71 (33.76)     1:37.43 (34.72)     2:11.45 (34.02)
 17 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.48        
                  29.96     1:04.40 (34.44)     1:39.38 (34.98)     2:11.48 (32.10)
 18 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:11.56        
                  29.31     1:03.64 (34.33)     1:39.21 (35.57)     2:11.56 (32.35)
 19 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ              2:26.47    2:30.46        
                1:11.02   2:30.49 (1:19.47)         2:30.46 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                58.04      57.87        
                  28.18       57.87 (29.69)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                59.90      58.24        
                  28.49       58.24 (29.75)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.35        
                  29.79     1:00.35 (30.56)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan J      17 BB-NJ                1:00.32    1:00.45        
                  29.47     1:00.45 (30.98)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:02.29        
                  30.47     1:02.29 (31.82)                                        
  6 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                1:04.72    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
  7 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:02.84    1:05.68        
                  31.15     1:05.68 (34.53)                                        
  8 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                1:10.24    1:08.81        
                  33.62     1:08.81 (35.19)                                        
  9 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              1:19.01    1:11.36        
                  34.89     1:11.36 (36.47)                                        
 10 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            1:13.56    1:14.31        
                  35.42     1:14.31 (38.89)                                        
 11 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:25.36    1:21.36        
                1:21.36         1:21.36 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    2:01.63        
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:30.63 (31.41)     2:01.63 (31.00)
  2 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.75    2:07.96        
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:35.35 (33.45)     2:07.96 (32.61)
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:09.91        
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)     1:36.03 (33.94)     2:09.91 (33.88)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.43    2:11.58        
                  30.73     1:04.62 (33.89)     1:38.37 (33.75)     2:11.58 (33.21)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:13.68        
                  31.28     1:05.19 (33.91)     1:39.79 (34.60)     2:13.68 (33.89)
  6 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                2:23.35    2:16.61        
                  30.83     1:05.08 (34.25)     1:41.19 (36.11)     2:16.61 (35.42)
  7 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.98    2:17.11        
                  30.04     1:04.48 (34.44)     1:40.69 (36.21)     2:17.11 (36.42)
  8 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:13.76    2:18.29        
                  33.27     1:07.80 (34.53)     1:43.19 (35.39)     2:18.29 (35.10)
  9 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:23.30    2:20.52        
                  33.64     1:09.32 (35.68)     1:45.00 (35.68)     2:20.52 (35.52)
 10 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.58    2:21.98        
                  32.57     1:09.14 (36.57)     1:46.78 (37.64)     2:21.98 (35.20)
 11 Furey, James K      17 NYSA-MR              2:15.92    2:24.24        
                  34.30     1:09.70 (35.40)     1:47.10 (37.40)     2:24.24 (37.14)
 12 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.97    2:25.56        
                  33.24     1:09.28 (36.04)     1:46.89 (37.61)     2:25.56 (38.67)
 13 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.97    2:25.57        
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)     1:48.06 (37.99)     2:25.57 (37.51)
 14 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:32.74        
                  36.12     1:14.19 (38.07)     1:53.30 (39.11)     2:32.74 (39.44)
 15 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              2:31.98    2:35.38        
                  35.87     1:15.66 (39.79)     1:56.67 (41.01)     2:35.38 (38.71)
 16 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:39.05        
                  36.33     1:16.63 (40.30)     1:58.52 (41.89)     2:39.05 (40.53)
 17 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:56.02    2:46.38        
                  39.31   2:46.38 (2:07.07)         2:46.38 ( )                    
 18 Uhl, AJ J           15 NYSA-MR              3:02.35    2:49.83        
                  38.59     1:21.89 (43.30)     2:06.36 (44.47)     2:49.83 (43.47)
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:19.09         NS        
 -- Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:19.09         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:01.59        
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              1:32.38    1:07.16        
                  31.72     1:07.16 (35.44)                                        
  3 Klein, Simon        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:08.74        
                  32.13     1:08.74 (36.61)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.90        
                  31.41     1:08.90 (37.49)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.84        
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:13.31        
                  33.87     1:13.31 (39.44)                                        
  7 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                1:18.49    1:13.69        
                  33.84     1:13.69 (39.85)                                        
  8 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:15.86        
                  36.63     1:15.86 (39.23)                                        
  9 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.46    1:17.33        
                  36.16     1:17.33 (41.17)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:17.58        
                  36.75     1:17.58 (40.83)                                        
 11 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.29        
                  37.70     1:19.29 (41.59)                                        
 12 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:20.10        
                  37.93     1:20.10 (42.17)                                        
 13 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            1:25.38    1:21.32        
                  38.97     1:21.32 (42.35)                                        
 14 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            1:25.27    1:23.84        
                  40.50     1:23.84 (43.34)                                        
 15 Sach, Kyle T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:30.67    1:28.23        
                  40.48     1:28.23 (47.75)                                        
 16 Uhl, AJ J           15 NYSA-MR              1:40.55    1:33.85        
                  43.30     1:33.85 (50.55)                                        
 17 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               1:39.72    1:37.60        
                  45.90     1:37.60 (51.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:28.99        
                  32.91     1:10.76 (37.85)     1:48.96 (38.20)     2:28.99 (40.03)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:29.99        
                  33.84     1:11.67 (37.83)     1:51.01 (39.34)     2:29.99 (38.98)
  3 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              2:37.46    2:42.83        
                  36.12     1:16.81 (40.69)     1:59.73 (42.92)     2:42.83 (43.10)
  4 Shepetinovskiy, Da  18 BB-NJ                2:50.93    2:58.01        
                  36.94     1:20.63 (43.69)     2:09.09 (48.46)     2:58.01 (48.92)
  5 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:59.74    2:58.25        
                  39.62     1:23.93 (44.31)     2:10.62 (46.69)     2:58.25 (47.63)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:31.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              2:15.12         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UN-TV-MR               53.99      55.40        
                  25.48       55.40 (29.92)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                55.58      56.46        
                  26.91       56.46 (29.55)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                56.33      56.95        
                  26.42       56.95 (30.53)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR                54.20      57.12        
                  27.12       57.12 (30.00)                                        
  5 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                57.96      57.60        
                  26.56       57.60 (31.04)                                        
  6 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR                54.58      58.55        
                  26.61       58.55 (31.94)                                        
  7 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                57.72      58.93        
                  27.01       58.93 (31.92)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR                57.09      59.51        
                  27.84       59.51 (31.67)                                        
  9 Pilaar, Evan J      17 BB-NJ                  59.01      59.93        
                  28.14       59.93 (31.79)                                        
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR                58.77    1:00.24        
                  27.81     1:00.24 (32.43)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                59.90    1:00.54        
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)                                        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J    17 TVSC-MR                57.43    1:01.51        
                  28.88     1:01.51 (32.63)                                        
 13 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                1:16.20    1:02.19        
                  28.09     1:02.19 (34.10)                                        
 14 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:08.64        
                  31.04     1:08.64 (37.60)                                        
 15 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                1:31.88    1:27.31        
                  38.71     1:27.31 (48.60)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:07.90        
                  28.07     1:00.89 (32.82)     1:35.33 (34.44)     2:07.90 (32.57)
  2 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:06.05    2:12.90        
                  28.28     1:01.01 (32.73)     1:35.99 (34.98)     2:12.90 (36.91)
  3 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:26.25    2:24.93        
                  30.21     1:06.81 (36.60)     1:45.32 (38.51)     2:24.93 (39.61)
 -- Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:07.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.35     1:01.38 (33.03)     1:35.92 (34.54)          DQ (35.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:00.18        
                  25.28       56.68 (31.40)     1:31.74 (35.06)     2:00.18 (28.44)
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              2:05.93    2:05.94        
                  24.96       55.10 (30.14)     1:35.22 (40.12)     2:05.94 (30.72)
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:06.51        
                  27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:37.93 (39.32)     2:06.51 (28.58)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:05.21    2:06.57        
                  26.73       58.67 (31.94)     1:38.36 (39.69)     2:06.57 (28.21)
  5 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:09.98    2:07.28        
                  28.34       59.85 (31.51)     1:37.21 (37.36)     2:07.28 (30.07)
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:08.12        
                  27.23     1:00.25 (33.02)     1:38.51 (38.26)     2:08.12 (29.61)
  7 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.32    2:09.96        
                  27.10     1:00.41 (33.31)     1:40.32 (39.91)     2:09.96 (29.64)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:10.97        
                  26.53     1:00.82 (34.29)     1:41.54 (40.72)     2:10.97 (29.43)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   15 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:11.15        
                  27.99     1:01.67 (33.68)     1:41.76 (40.09)     2:11.15 (29.39)
 10 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:11.48        
                  27.68     1:01.10 (33.42)     1:41.14 (40.04)     2:11.48 (30.34)
 11 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.79    2:13.14        
                  28.32     1:01.77 (33.45)     1:42.50 (40.73)     2:13.14 (30.64)
 12 Furey, James K      17 NYSA-MR              2:10.10    2:13.17        
                  29.80     1:07.16 (37.36)     1:43.82 (36.66)     2:13.17 (29.35)
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:13.23        
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)     1:43.17 (40.10)     2:13.23 (30.06)
 14 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:11.75    2:13.48        
                  27.00     1:02.41 (35.41)     1:45.03 (42.62)     2:13.48 (28.45)
 15 Pilaar, Brendan M   15 BB-NJ                2:21.00    2:15.37        
                  28.45     1:02.68 (34.23)     1:44.60 (41.92)     2:15.37 (30.77)
 16 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:17.50        
                  26.87     1:00.24 (33.37)     1:44.59 (44.35)     2:17.50 (32.91)
 17 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.30    2:21.22        
                  29.85     1:05.93 (36.08)     1:47.95 (42.02)     2:21.22 (33.27)
 18 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.25    2:25.16        
                  30.13     1:09.95 (39.82)     1:52.77 (42.82)     2:25.16 (32.39)
 19 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:26.99    2:25.66        
                  33.34     1:08.71 (35.37)     1:53.51 (44.80)     2:25.66 (32.15)
 20 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:26.51        
                  31.24     1:08.58 (37.34)     1:54.03 (45.45)     2:26.51 (32.48)
 21 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:30.44    2:27.49        
                  29.88     1:07.34 (37.46)     1:53.52 (46.18)     2:27.49 (33.97)
 22 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              2:33.36    2:27.74        
                  30.66     1:08.35 (37.69)     1:52.81 (44.46)     2:27.74 (34.93)
 23 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:33.77    2:37.37        
                  37.24     1:17.67 (40.43)     2:03.33 (45.66)     2:37.37 (34.04)
 -- Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:03.77         NS        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              2:37.36         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              4:59.62    4:46.16        
                  24.78       52.69 (27.91)     1:21.39 (28.70)     1:50.43 (29.04)
        2:20.01 (29.58)     2:49.83 (29.82)     3:19.05 (29.22)     3:48.06 (29.01)
        4:17.35 (29.29)     4:46.16 (28.81)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              5:04.92    5:03.68        
                  25.86       54.19 (28.33)     1:23.58 (29.39)     1:53.75 (30.17)
        2:24.72 (30.97)     2:56.36 (31.64)     3:28.24 (31.88)     4:00.31 (32.07)
        4:32.18 (31.87)     5:03.68 (31.50)                                        
  3 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              5:31.56    5:08.88        
                  27.03       56.75 (29.72)     1:27.46 (30.71)     1:58.58 (31.12)
        2:30.20 (31.62)     3:01.98 (31.78)     3:34.08 (32.10)     4:06.31 (32.23)
        4:38.17 (31.86)     5:08.88 (30.71)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.57    5:11.09        
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)     1:29.70 (31.59)     2:01.83 (32.13)
        2:34.34 (32.51)     3:06.45 (32.11)     3:38.36 (31.91)     4:09.96 (31.60)
        4:40.97 (31.01)     5:11.09 (30.12)                                        
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              5:29.26    5:11.31        
                  26.76       57.26 (30.50)     1:27.73 (30.47)     1:59.42 (31.69)
        2:31.34 (31.92)     3:03.58 (32.24)     3:35.57 (31.99)     4:07.01 (31.44)
        4:40.12 (33.11)     5:11.31 (31.19)                                        
  6 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            5:11.60    5:16.96        
                  27.52       58.01 (30.49)     1:29.67 (31.66)     2:02.02 (32.35)
        2:34.62 (32.60)     3:07.47 (32.85)     3:40.22 (32.75)     4:12.95 (32.73)
        4:45.18 (32.23)     5:16.96 (31.78)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              5:25.64    5:24.51        
                  28.64     1:01.06 (32.42)     1:34.75 (33.69)     2:09.36 (34.61)
        2:42.29 (32.93)     3:15.41 (33.12)     3:48.05 (32.64)     4:20.99 (32.94)
        4:53.09 (32.10)     5:24.51 (31.42)                                        
  8 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.15    5:25.12        
                  29.10     1:00.65 (31.55)     1:32.98 (32.33)     2:05.52 (32.54)
        2:38.16 (32.64)     3:11.64 (33.48)     3:45.55 (33.91)     4:19.36 (33.81)
        4:53.19 (33.83)     5:25.12 (31.93)                                        
  9 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:36.52    5:34.18        
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)     1:35.88 (33.47)     2:10.59 (34.71)
        2:44.21 (33.62)     3:18.05 (33.84)     3:52.55 (34.50)     4:27.52 (34.97)
        5:01.48 (33.96)     5:34.18 (32.70)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:41.87        
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:34.89 (33.48)     2:09.76 (34.87)
        2:44.07 (34.31)     3:18.81 (34.74)     3:54.76 (35.95)     4:31.12 (36.36)
        5:05.87 (34.75)     5:41.87 (36.00)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              5:51.47    5:42.22        
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)     1:39.07 (35.01)     2:14.39 (35.32)
        2:49.59 (35.20)     3:24.77 (35.18)     3:59.42 (34.65)     4:34.04 (34.62)
        5:09.21 (35.17)     5:42.22 (33.01)                                        
 12 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              6:06.87    5:51.08        
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)     1:39.38 (35.30)     2:15.36 (35.98)
        2:51.64 (36.28)     3:27.13 (35.49)     4:03.36 (36.23)     4:40.99 (37.63)
        5:17.65 (36.66)     5:51.08 (33.43)                                        
 13 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            6:11.89    5:54.86        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:41.00 (35.91)     2:16.84 (35.84)
        2:53.71 (36.87)     3:30.77 (37.06)     4:07.84 (37.07)     4:44.74 (36.90)
        5:20.42 (35.68)     5:54.86 (34.44)                                        
 14 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07    5:54.92        
                  29.54     1:02.65 (33.11)     1:37.41 (34.76)     2:13.33 (35.92)
        2:50.33 (37.00)     3:28.15 (37.82)     4:05.92 (37.77)     4:43.82 (37.90)
        5:20.43 (36.61)     5:54.92 (34.49)                                        
 15 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:00.00        
                  30.43     1:04.87 (34.44)     1:41.04 (36.17)     2:17.41 (36.37)
        2:54.10 (36.69)     3:31.24 (37.14)     4:09.09 (37.85)     4:46.50 (37.41)
        5:23.90 (37.40)     6:00.00 (36.10)                                        
 16 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:15.11    6:37.76        
                  32.62     1:10.01 (37.39)     1:49.30 (39.29)     2:30.10 (40.80)
        3:11.69 (41.59)     3:53.49 (41.80)     4:36.22 (42.73)     5:17.61 (41.39)
        5:59.06 (41.45)     6:37.76 (38.70)                                        
 17 McFadden, Patrick   13 NYSA-MR              7:12.66    6:48.95        
                  34.04     1:13.74 (39.70)     1:55.35 (41.61)     2:38.99 (43.64)
        3:20.55 (41.56)     4:03.68 (43.13)     4:47.82 (44.14)     5:29.94 (42.12)
        6:10.47 (40.53)     6:48.95 (38.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              4:14.02    4:21.43        
                  26.73       58.27 (31.54)     1:32.91 (34.64)     2:07.23 (34.32)
        2:45.96 (38.73)     3:24.62 (38.66)     3:53.32 (28.70)     4:21.43 (28.11)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              4:33.63    4:30.40        
                  27.91       59.89 (31.98)     1:35.07 (35.18)     2:09.24 (34.17)
        2:50.06 (40.82)     3:31.37 (41.31)     4:01.28 (29.91)     4:30.40 (29.12)
  3 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              4:34.76    4:32.68        
                  29.93     1:05.89 (35.96)     1:39.89 (34.00)     2:13.92 (34.03)
        2:52.08 (38.16)     3:30.51 (38.43)     4:02.20 (31.69)     4:32.68 (30.48)
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.19    4:39.71        
                  29.69     1:03.73 (34.04)     1:39.90 (36.17)     2:14.73 (34.83)
        2:56.04 (41.31)     3:37.86 (41.82)     4:09.79 (31.93)     4:39.71 (29.92)
  5 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              4:45.42    4:44.43        
                  27.51     1:00.06 (32.55)     1:38.03 (37.97)     2:16.16 (38.13)
        2:59.09 (42.93)     3:42.37 (43.28)     4:14.29 (31.92)     4:44.43 (30.14)
  6 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            4:44.25    4:52.70        
                  31.17     1:08.30 (37.13)     1:45.83 (37.53)     2:22.48 (36.65)
        3:04.76 (42.28)     3:48.82 (44.06)     4:21.22 (32.40)     4:52.70 (31.48)
  7 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            4:44.68    5:00.91        
                  30.41     1:05.74 (35.33)     1:44.31 (38.57)     2:22.23 (37.92)
        3:07.93 (45.70)     3:54.46 (46.53)     4:28.82 (34.36)     5:00.91 (32.09)
  8 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:07.94    5:06.21        
                  33.90     1:12.99 (39.09)     1:50.26 (37.27)     2:27.22 (36.96)
        3:13.89 (46.67)     3:59.52 (45.63)     4:33.66 (34.14)     5:06.21 (32.55)
  9 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.18    5:07.73        
                  34.40     1:13.25 (38.85)     1:52.75 (39.50)     2:31.06 (38.31)
        3:14.94 (43.88)     3:58.00 (43.06)     4:33.07 (35.07)     5:07.73 (34.66)
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.34    5:17.91        
                  30.62     1:10.69 (40.07)     1:52.51 (41.82)     2:32.81 (40.30)
        3:18.59 (45.78)     4:03.91 (45.32)     4:41.93 (38.02)     5:17.91 (35.98)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            5:43.42    5:21.98        
                  34.04     1:14.53 (40.49)     1:54.54 (40.01)     2:34.13 (39.59)
        3:22.85 (48.72)     4:10.60 (47.75)     4:46.97 (36.37)     5:21.98 (35.01)
 12 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.11    6:02.45        
                  38.11     1:22.72 (44.61)     2:08.88 (46.16)     2:55.04 (46.16)
        3:46.13 (51.09)     4:36.55 (50.42)     5:20.88 (44.33)     6:02.45 (41.57)