Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/7/2013 07:45 AM
             2013 MR NYSA January IMX Meet - 1/5/2013 to 1/6/2013              
                              Sanction #: 130112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.62        
  2 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                32.92      32.81        
  3 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                34.50      34.08        
  4 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                35.40      34.45        
  5 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                34.68      34.65        
  6 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR            34.53      35.49        
  7 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.71        
  8 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.08        
  9 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                39.06      37.21        
 10 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 35.85      37.63        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 35.59      37.64        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                38.83      38.12        
 13 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 38.67      38.65        
 14 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                42.04      38.83        
 15 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                40.71      39.29        
 16 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR                 40.22      40.55        
 17 Novielli, Caitlin   10 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.86        
 18 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                56.25      48.90        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:12.90    1:14.87        
                                  36.00 ( )     1:14.87 (38.87)                    
  2 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:15.96        
                                  36.13 ( )     1:15.96 (39.83)                    
  3 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.98        
                                  36.06 ( )     1:17.98 (41.92)                    
  4 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:20.54        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:20.54 (43.43)                    
  5 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:19.44    1:21.66        
                                  39.54 ( )     1:21.66 (42.12)                    
  6 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:20.86    1:21.82        
                                  39.74 ( )     1:21.82 (42.08)                    
  7 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:25.51        
                                  40.99 ( )     1:25.51 (44.52)                    
  8 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:27.81    1:27.21        
                                  40.62 ( )     1:27.21 (46.59)                    
  9 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR              1:29.49    1:28.00        
                                  41.84 ( )     1:28.00 (46.16)                    
 10 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.86        
                                  41.66 ( )     1:28.86 (47.20)                    
 11 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR               1:34.07    1:31.34        
                                  43.44 ( )     1:31.34 (47.90)                    
 12 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               1:54.46    1:42.57        
                                  46.86 ( )     1:42.57 (55.71)                    
 13 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.50        
                                  56.00 ( )   1:57.50 (1:01.50)                    
 -- Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:19.25         NS        
 -- Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:21.41         NS        
 -- Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.69         NS        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:24.58         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.34        
                                  35.09 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                1:58.52 ( )     2:38.34 (39.82)                    
  2 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:42.01        
                                  36.77 ( )                             1:18.78 ( )
                                2:02.02 ( )     2:42.01 (39.99)                    
  3 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.05        
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:02.42 ( )     2:43.05 (40.63)                    
  4 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            2:51.23    2:45.95        
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:21.15 ( )
                                2:05.15 ( )     2:45.95 (40.80)                    
  5 Hill, Arissa        10 Sailfish-MR          2:55.94    2:50.89        
                                  38.53 ( )                             1:23.03 ( )
                                2:09.02 ( )     2:50.89 (41.87)                    
  6 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               2:55.66    2:52.79        
                                  38.80 ( )                             1:22.93 ( )
                                2:08.75 ( )     2:52.79 (44.04)                    
  7 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            2:46.66    2:53.07        
                                  39.94 ( )                             1:25.79 ( )
                                2:11.86 ( )     2:53.07 (41.21)                    
  8 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.98        
                                  40.17 ( )                             1:23.86 ( )
                                2:11.14 ( )     2:54.98 (43.84)                    
  9 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               2:35.66    2:55.37        
                                  39.74 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:10.85 ( )     2:55.37 (44.52)                    
 10 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.67        
                                  39.93 ( )                             1:27.90 ( )
                                2:15.94 ( )     2:59.67 (43.73)                    
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            3:03.94    3:00.01        
                                  41.32 ( )                             1:27.01 ( )
                                2:14.84 ( )     3:00.01 (45.17)                    
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.79        
                                  39.82 ( )                             1:24.79 ( )
                                2:12.68 ( )     3:00.79 (48.11)                    
 13 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            3:03.60    3:00.89        
                                  40.01 ( )                             1:27.01 ( )
                                2:16.43 ( )     3:00.89 (44.46)                    
 14 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               2:40.66    3:06.39        
                                  39.53 ( )                             1:27.93 ( )
                                2:17.48 ( )     3:06.39 (48.91)                    
 15 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.96        
                                  43.19 ( )                             1:32.57 ( )
                                2:22.57 ( )     3:08.96 (46.39)                    
 16 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.48        
                                  45.82 ( )                             1:35.31 ( )
                                2:25.28 ( )     3:10.48 (45.20)                    
 17 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:13.44        
                                  41.17 ( )                             1:31.00 ( )
                                2:22.60 ( )     3:13.44 (50.84)                    
 18 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.06        
                                  42.88 ( )                             1:33.70 ( )
                                2:25.84 ( )     3:15.06 (49.22)                    
 19 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            3:05.79    3:18.87        
                                  44.94 ( )                             1:37.98 ( )
                                2:30.10 ( )     3:18.87 (48.77)                    
 20 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            3:21.58    3:21.47        
                                  43.22 ( )                             1:35.01 ( )
                                2:28.85 ( )     3:21.47 (52.62)                    
 -- Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              2:56.73         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:25.26        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:25.26 (42.73)                    
  2 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:24.42    1:25.86        
                                  43.03 ( )     1:25.86 (42.83)                    
  3 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:34.02    1:28.95        
                                  41.80 ( )     1:28.95 (47.15)                    
  4 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.20        
                                  43.29 ( )     1:29.20 (45.91)                    
  5 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.63    1:30.11        
                                  43.66 ( )     1:30.11 (46.45)                    
  6 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:31.00    1:31.68        
                                  43.33 ( )     1:31.68 (48.35)                    
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:38.34    1:31.87        
                                  44.91 ( )     1:31.87 (46.96)                    
  8 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:44.46    1:32.47        
                                  44.84 ( )     1:32.47 (47.63)                    
  9 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:52.81    1:34.14        
                                  45.68 ( )     1:34.14 (48.46)                    
 10 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:32.98    1:35.35        
                                  46.57 ( )     1:35.35 (48.78)                    
 11 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
                                  46.98 ( )     1:35.53 (48.55)                    
 12 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              1:37.67    1:35.74        
                                  44.59 ( )     1:35.74 (51.15)                    
 13 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:36.19        
                                  46.00 ( )     1:36.19 (50.19)                    
 14 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR              1:47.58    1:38.46        
                                  46.10 ( )     1:38.46 (52.36)                    
 15 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:41.43    1:39.60        
                                  48.60 ( )     1:39.60 (51.00)                    
 16 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.90        
                                  46.95 ( )     1:39.90 (52.95)                    
 17 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:51.98    1:44.22        
                                  50.99 ( )     1:44.22 (53.23)                    
 18 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:44.35    1:46.52        
                                  50.81 ( )     1:46.52 (55.71)                    
 19 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR               1:48.11    1:46.75        
                                  52.99 ( )     1:46.75 (53.76)                    
 20 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:48.05    1:48.94        
                                  52.48 ( )     1:48.94 (56.46)                    
 21 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR               2:14.66    1:56.62        
                                  56.67 ( )     1:56.62 (59.95)                    
 22 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.53        
                                  59.03 ( )     1:58.53 (59.50)                    
 -- Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                  48.89 ( )          DQ (51.87)                    
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:32.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:36.28 ( )                                        
 -- Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:25.92         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              39.53      40.16        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                40.99      41.13        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                44.27      44.78        
  4 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                49.52      46.73        
  5 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                48.52      46.83        
  6 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 47.65      47.34        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR              45.97      47.42        
  8 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                46.12      47.47        
  9 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.71        
 10 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                52.83      47.78        
 11 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.99        
 12 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 49.43      50.33        
 13 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR              48.54      50.69        
 14 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              50.23      50.72        
 15 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                50.90      51.04        
 16 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                50.89      52.11        
 17 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR              54.03      52.25        
 18 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR              56.00      54.97        
 19 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              58.00      55.95        
 20 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              59.06      56.92        
 21 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR                 54.16      57.02        
 22 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR              1:00.36      57.19        
 23 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 53.41      57.56        
 24 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
 -- Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                49.67         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:28.35    1:28.01        
                                  41.40 ( )     1:28.01 (46.61)                    
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.59    1:30.30        
                                  42.68 ( )     1:30.30 (47.62)                    
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:36.85    1:36.80        
                                  45.76 ( )     1:36.80 (51.04)                    
  4 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:39.12    1:37.56        
                                  46.47 ( )     1:37.56 (51.09)                    
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:43.24    1:41.66        
                                  47.66 ( )     1:41.66 (54.00)                    
  6 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:49.30    1:41.70        
                                  48.67 ( )     1:41.70 (53.03)                    
  7 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.73    1:42.41        
                                  48.62 ( )     1:42.41 (53.79)                    
  8 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.61        
                                  48.68 ( )     1:42.61 (53.93)                    
  9 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:45.27    1:42.78        
                                  49.26 ( )     1:42.78 (53.52)                    
 10 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:51.93    1:44.73        
                                  49.38 ( )     1:44.73 (55.35)                    
 11 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:45.66    1:46.95        
                                  49.65 ( )     1:46.95 (57.30)                    
 12 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:48.04    1:47.21        
                                  49.87 ( )     1:47.21 (57.34)                    
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:54.41    1:47.55        
                                  50.04 ( )     1:47.55 (57.51)                    
 14 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR              1:52.00    1:50.94        
                                  51.76 ( )     1:50.94 (59.18)                    
 15 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            2:03.00    1:52.94        
                                  53.10 ( )     1:52.94 (59.84)                    
 16 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:58.63    1:53.64        
                                  53.67 ( )     1:53.64 (59.97)                    
 17 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:57.84    1:56.16        
                                  56.01 ( )   1:56.16 (1:00.15)                    
 18 Murphy, Courtney M   9 TRS-MR               2:03.66    1:58.64        
                                  55.99 ( )   1:58.64 (1:02.65)                    
 19 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            2:08.50    1:59.36        
                                  58.59 ( )   1:59.36 (1:00.77)                    
 20 Novielli, Caitlin   10 TRS-MR               1:50.66    2:01.12        
                                  57.55 ( )   2:01.12 (1:03.57)                    
 21 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:03.78        
                                  57.96 ( )   2:03.78 (1:05.82)                    
 -- Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                1:05.92 ( )        DQ (1:08.75)                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:21.85    1:21.30        
                                  36.62 ( )     1:21.30 (44.68)                    
  2 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:30.85    1:30.64        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:30.64 (48.23)                    
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:45.56    1:38.52        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:38.52 (54.58)                    
  4 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:38.99    1:40.65        
                                  45.62 ( )     1:40.65 (55.03)                    
  5 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:48.67    1:45.02        
                                  51.07 ( )     1:45.02 (53.95)                    
  6 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.89        
                                  46.56 ( )     1:45.89 (59.33)                    
  7 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:56.18    1:59.42        
                                  55.90 ( )   1:59.42 (1:03.52)                    
  8 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:08.94        
                                  57.94 ( )   2:08.94 (1:11.00)                    
 -- Novielli, Caitlin   10 TRS-MR               2:15.66         NS        
 -- Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:52.86         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.35        
                                  34.69 ( )                             1:16.01 ( )
                                2:07.82 ( )     2:47.35 (39.53)                    
  2 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            3:10.82    2:57.82        
                                  39.71 ( )                             1:24.02 ( )
                                2:15.55 ( )     2:57.82 (42.27)                    
  3 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.26        
                                  41.91 ( )                             1:26.30 ( )
                                2:20.34 ( )     3:02.26 (41.92)                    
  4 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.91        
                                  41.28 ( )                             1:31.50 ( )
                                2:27.64 ( )     3:09.91 (42.27)                    
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            3:32.36    3:12.92        
                                1:35.35 ( )                             2:29.37 ( )
                                3:37.34 ( )         3:12.92 ( )                    
  6 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:13.16        
                                  42.85 ( )                             1:32.72 ( )
                                2:27.01 ( )     3:13.16 (46.15)                    
  7 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            3:25.78    3:15.24        
                                  44.22 ( )                             1:31.99 ( )
                                2:29.70 ( )     3:15.24 (45.54)                    
  8 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            3:30.34    3:16.13        
                                  45.51 ( )                             1:29.59 ( )
                                2:35.77 ( )     3:16.13 (40.36)                    
  9 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               2:51.66    3:19.90        
                                  45.08 ( )                             1:34.40 ( )
                                2:33.99 ( )     3:19.90 (45.91)                    
 10 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.09        
                                  45.62 ( )                             1:36.76 ( )
                                2:34.22 ( )     3:20.09 (45.87)                    
 11 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.43        
                                  45.19 ( )                             1:37.05 ( )
                                2:45.69 ( )     3:29.43 (43.74)                    
 12 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            3:36.39    3:31.07        
                                  49.75 ( )                             1:39.03 ( )
                                2:43.24 ( )     3:31.07 (47.83)                    
 13 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            4:04.68    3:45.53        
                                  55.20 ( )                             1:48.71 ( )
                                2:51.64 ( )     3:45.53 (53.89)                    
 14 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            4:09.62    3:54.33        
                                1:03.11 ( )                             1:59.56 ( )
                                3:05.73 ( )     3:54.33 (48.60)                    
 -- Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                  45.98 ( )                             1:37.29 ( )
                                2:33.17 ( )          DQ (45.65)                    
 -- Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            3:45.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                  51.12 ( )                             1:50.69 ( )
                                2:51.35 ( )          DQ (46.79)                    
 -- Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:43.33 ( )                             2:39.91 ( )
                                3:29.87 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                28.82      28.61 SILV    20  
  2 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                28.70      29.10 SILV    17  
  3 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR                31.51      30.72 SILV    16  
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                30.72      30.87 SILV    15  
  5 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR                30.44      31.41         14  
  6 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR                 31.44      32.18         13  
  7 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                  32.52      32.23         12  
  8 Weight, Brittney M  11 BB-NJ                  34.19      32.29         11  
  9 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                32.04      32.31          9  
 10 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                34.68      34.03          7  
 11 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                33.93      34.45          6  
 12 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                33.23      34.54          5  
 13 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 35.13      34.71          4  
 14 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR                 33.96      34.81          3  
 15 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 33.60      35.19          2  
 16 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR                 34.66      35.39          1  
 17 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                  39.61      35.73        
 18 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                37.27      36.19        
 19 Savignac, Nathalie  12 NYCC-MR                36.72      36.90        
 20 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                35.30      36.98        
 21 Saunders, Carolyn   12 BB-NJ                  37.00      37.09        
 22 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR                 36.50      38.28        
 23 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                  38.09      38.57        
 24 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                37.02      38.59        
 25 Bosso, Emily G      11 BB-NJ                  40.70      39.58        
 26 Strickland, Sidney  11 BB-NJ                  42.38      40.40        
 27 Howe, Erin M        11 BB-NJ                  42.28      44.52        
 28 Hintzsche, Anna J   12 TRS-MR                 42.66    1:05.00        
 -- McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                  34.71         NS        
 -- Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                  41.19         NS        
 -- Pinckney, Jaclyn D  11 BB-NJ                  42.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR              1:00.70      59.48 ZQ     
                                  28.14 ( )       59.48 (31.34)                    
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:03.45 SILV   
                                  30.16 ( )     1:03.45 (33.29)                    
  3 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:06.07 SILV   
                                  31.19 ( )     1:06.07 (34.88)                    
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.48 SILV   
                                  32.38 ( )     1:07.48 (35.10)                    
  5 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.29    1:08.16 SILV   
                                  32.08 ( )     1:08.16 (36.08)                    
  6 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                1:10.74    1:09.74        
                                  33.55 ( )     1:09.74 (36.19)                    
  7 Kerin, Katherine A  12 BB-NJ                1:13.58    1:11.64        
                                  16.25 ( )     1:11.64 (55.39)                    
  8 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:13.50    1:11.65        
                                  34.19 ( )     1:11.65 (37.46)                    
  9 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:09.80    1:11.79        
                                  34.25 ( )     1:11.79 (37.54)                    
 10 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:11.98    1:12.82        
                                  34.94 ( )     1:12.82 (37.88)                    
 11 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               1:16.15    1:12.95        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:12.95 (37.51)                    
 12 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               1:11.69    1:13.61        
                                  35.02 ( )     1:13.61 (38.59)                    
 13 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:15.57        
                                  36.02 ( )     1:15.57 (39.55)                    
 14 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:14.78    1:15.66        
                                  35.45 ( )     1:15.66 (40.21)                    
 15 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               1:19.43    1:16.49        
                                  37.02 ( )     1:16.49 (39.47)                    
 16 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:16.17    1:17.12        
                                  35.85 ( )     1:17.12 (41.27)                    
 17 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:15.00    1:17.39        
                                  37.36 ( )     1:17.39 (40.03)                    
 18 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:17.96        
                                  36.79 ( )     1:17.96 (41.17)                    
 19 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                1:27.27    1:19.61        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:19.61 (41.58)                    
 20 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR              1:24.51    1:21.30        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:21.30 (41.85)                    
 21 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:25.60        
                                  38.81 ( )     1:25.60 (46.79)                    
 22 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                1:27.81    1:26.91        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:26.91 (46.37)                    
 23 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:23.18    1:26.95        
                                  41.39 ( )     1:26.95 (45.56)                    
 24 Fisher, Lauren R    11 BB-NJ                1:33.64    1:28.58        
                                  40.64 ( )     1:28.58 (47.94)                    
 25 Howe, Erin M        11 BB-NJ                1:19.68    1:40.51        
                                  45.95 ( )     1:40.51 (54.56)                    
 26 Hintzsche, Anna J   12 TRS-MR               1:22.66    2:20.14        
                                1:05.58 ( )   2:20.14 (1:14.56)                    
 -- Saunders, Carolyn   12 BB-NJ                1:20.76         DQ        
      False start
                                  38.30 ( )          DQ (43.84)                    
 -- Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:22.62         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              2:04.12    2:07.88 ZQ     
                                  29.52 ( )                             1:02.23 ( )
                                1:35.94 ( )     2:07.88 (31.94)                    
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            2:05.18    2:09.28 ZQ     
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:02.48 ( )
                                1:36.02 ( )     2:09.28 (33.26)                    
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:12.09 JO     
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:03.89 ( )
                                1:38.06 ( )     2:12.09 (34.03)                    
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:18.54 SILV   
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )     2:18.54 (36.78)                    
  5 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:17.63    2:22.49 SILV   
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:07.89 ( )
                                1:45.75 ( )     2:22.49 (36.74)                    
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              2:40.03    2:23.58 SILV   
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:09.75 ( )
                                1:47.48 ( )     2:23.58 (36.10)                    
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              2:23.05    2:23.70 SILV   
                                  15.75 ( )                               33.19 ( )
                                1:09.63 ( )   2:23.70 (1:14.07)                    
  8 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              2:35.23    2:24.46 SILV   
                                  32.64 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:47.78 ( )     2:24.46 (36.68)                    
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              2:27.75    2:26.36        
                                  33.53 ( )                             1:10.85 ( )
                                1:49.48 ( )     2:26.36 (36.88)                    
 10 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              2:33.46    2:32.00        
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:13.73 ( )
                                1:53.78 ( )     2:32.00 (38.22)                    
 11 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              2:34.32    2:32.70        
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:11.52 ( )
                                1:52.02 ( )     2:32.70 (40.68)                    
 12 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                2:35.14    2:33.36        
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:14.52 ( )
                                1:55.38 ( )     2:33.36 (37.98)                    
 13 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                2:34.13    2:33.59        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:14.11 ( )
                                1:55.50 ( )     2:33.59 (38.09)                    
 14 Weight, Brittney M  11 BB-NJ                2:29.01    2:33.94        
                                  15.33 ( )                               33.93 ( )
      2:33.94 (2:00.01)                                                            
 15 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               2:42.66    2:34.03        
                                  36.06 ( )                             1:15.73 ( )
                                1:55.75 ( )     2:34.03 (38.28)                    
 16 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               2:36.01    2:36.69        
                                  16.32 ( )                               34.91 ( )
                                1:15.60 ( )   2:36.69 (1:21.09)                    
 17 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:40.57    2:42.11        
                                  36.26 ( )                             1:17.54 ( )
                                2:01.18 ( )     2:42.11 (40.93)                    
 18 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                2:43.06    2:44.38        
                                  38.33 ( )                             1:21.81 ( )
                                2:05.60 ( )     2:44.38 (38.78)                    
 19 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              2:41.93    2:45.53        
                                  37.95 ( )                             1:21.18 ( )
                                2:05.93 ( )     2:45.53 (39.60)                    
 20 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            2:43.99    2:45.94        
                                  37.06 ( )                             1:19.53 ( )
                                2:03.49 ( )     2:45.94 (42.45)                    
 21 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            2:40.88    2:48.30        
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:17.14 ( )
                                2:03.61 ( )     2:48.30 (44.69)                    
 22 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:49.20        
                                  39.56 ( )                             1:24.09 ( )
                                2:07.89 ( )     2:49.20 (41.31)                    
 23 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR               2:49.66    2:51.85        
                                2:53.44 ( )         2:51.85 ( )                    
 24 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               2:58.66    2:54.29        
                                  41.03 ( )                             1:25.83 ( )
                                2:11.44 ( )     2:54.29 (42.85)                    
 25 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR            2:47.15    2:58.24        
                                  37.29 ( )                             1:23.95 ( )
                                2:11.66 ( )     2:58.24 (46.58)                    
 26 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.33        
                                  40.06 ( )                             1:26.26 ( )
                                2:13.63 ( )     2:58.33 (44.70)                    
 27 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:01.01        
                                  39.58 ( )                             1:27.16 ( )
                                2:15.05 ( )     3:01.01 (45.96)                    
 28 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               2:58.64    3:01.39        
                                  42.27 ( )                             1:28.49 ( )
                                2:16.07 ( )     3:01.39 (45.32)                    
 29 Saunders, Carolyn   12 BB-NJ                3:04.66    3:01.49        
                                  39.81 ( )                             1:27.14 ( )
                                2:16.03 ( )     3:01.49 (45.46)                    
 30 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               2:49.66    3:08.42        
                                  43.94 ( )                             1:34.32 ( )
                                2:23.17 ( )     3:08.42 (45.25)                    
 31 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                3:08.98    3:10.57        
                                  41.58 ( )                             1:31.62 ( )
                                2:21.56 ( )     3:10.57 (49.01)                    
 32 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            3:19.98    3:13.60        
                                  43.52 ( )                             1:33.88 ( )
                                2:25.19 ( )     3:13.60 (48.41)                    
 33 Bosso, Emily G      11 BB-NJ                3:17.40    3:15.98        
                                  43.94 ( )                             1:35.20 ( )
                                2:27.13 ( )     3:15.98 (48.85)                    
 34 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            3:50.00    3:25.61        
                                  44.71 ( )                             1:37.94 ( )
                                2:32.85 ( )     3:25.61 (52.76)                    
 35 Howe, Erin M        11 BB-NJ                2:45.66    3:30.76        
                                  44.22 ( )                             2:32.93 ( )
                                3:31.43 ( )         3:30.76 ( )                    
 -- Savignac, Nathalie  12 NYCC-MR              2:58.96         DQ        
                                1:23.02 ( )                             2:11.15 ( )
                                2:56.93 ( )                                        
 -- Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                3:01.22         DQ        
 -- Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
                                  53.18 ( )                             2:30.14 ( )
                                3:19.05 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              5:55.67    5:37.65 JO     
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:03.89 ( )
                                1:38.14 ( )                             2:12.88 ( )
                                2:47.54 ( )                             3:22.48 ( )
                                3:56.75 ( )                             4:31.24 ( )
                                5:05.62 ( )     5:37.65 (32.03)                    
  2 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          5:52.32    5:57.85 JO     
                                  29.72 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:37.00 ( )                             2:13.45 ( )
                                2:50.39 ( )                             3:28.70 ( )
                                4:05.50 ( )                             4:44.01 ( )
                                5:22.15 ( )     5:57.85 (35.70)                    
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:29.74        
                                  33.79 ( )                             1:12.37 ( )
                                1:52.67 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                3:12.61 ( )                             3:52.95 ( )
                                4:32.66 ( )                             5:12.75 ( )
                                5:52.31 ( )     6:29.74 (37.43)                    
  4 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:36.19        
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:12.57 ( )
                                1:52.92 ( )                             2:34.49 ( )
                                3:15.40 ( )                             3:57.76 ( )
                                4:39.88 ( )                             5:21.57 ( )
                                6:02.46 ( )     6:36.19 (33.73)                    
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              6:35.74    6:38.49        
                                  10.27 ( )                               34.45 ( )
                                1:14.11 ( )                             1:54.96 ( )
                                2:36.65 ( )                             3:16.57 ( )
                                3:57.84 ( )                             4:39.14 ( )
                                5:20.70 ( )   6:38.49 (1:17.79)                    
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:42.31        
                                  34.83 ( )                             1:14.53 ( )
                                1:55.17 ( )                             2:36.38 ( )
                                3:17.62 ( )                             3:59.61 ( )
                                4:41.78 ( )                             5:23.92 ( )
                                6:05.41 ( )     6:42.31 (36.90)                    
  7 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               6:53.75    6:42.78        
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                1:54.39 ( )                             2:36.00 ( )
                                3:18.25 ( )                             3:58.02 ( )
                                4:40.28 ( )                             5:22.04 ( )
                                6:03.82 ( )     6:42.78 (38.96)                    
  8 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:42.84        
                                  35.99 ( )                             1:16.93 ( )
                                1:57.84 ( )                             2:39.78 ( )
                                3:21.08 ( )                             4:02.54 ( )
                                4:44.59 ( )                             5:24.31 ( )
                                6:04.78 ( )     6:42.84 (38.06)                    
  9 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:45.89        
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:55.45 ( )
                                2:36.94 ( )                             3:18.68 ( )
                                4:00.90 ( )                             4:43.14 ( )
                                5:26.90 ( )                             6:07.34 ( )
                                6:45.79 ( )      6:45.89 (0.10)                    
 10 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                7:05.97    6:53.49        
                                  36.64 ( )                             1:18.38 ( )
                                2:01.10 ( )                             2:43.95 ( )
                                3:26.40 ( )                             4:09.11 ( )
                                4:51.28 ( )                             5:32.89 ( )
                                6:14.79 ( )     6:53.49 (38.70)                    
 11 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               7:21.26    7:17.56        
                                  36.05 ( )                             1:18.23 ( )
                                2:01.94 ( )                             2:46.20 ( )
                                3:30.74 ( )                             4:15.93 ( )
                                5:00.55 ( )                             5:45.90 ( )
                                6:32.35 ( )     7:17.56 (45.21)                    
 12 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:18.02        
                                  37.54 ( )                             1:20.62 ( )
                                2:05.55 ( )                             2:50.56 ( )
                                3:36.82 ( )                             4:21.53 ( )
                                5:07.45 ( )                             5:52.75 ( )
                                6:36.25 ( )     7:18.02 (41.77)                    
 13 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:25.29        
                                  37.95 ( )                             1:21.98 ( )
                                2:07.32 ( )                             2:52.40 ( )
                                3:37.68 ( )                             4:24.39 ( )
                                5:10.05 ( )                             5:55.55 ( )
                                6:40.34 ( )     7:25.29 (44.95)                    
 14 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:26.06        
                                  37.82 ( )                             1:21.71 ( )
                                2:06.35 ( )                             2:51.47 ( )
                                3:37.81 ( )                             4:23.57 ( )
                                5:10.66 ( )                             5:56.96 ( )
                                6:42.79 ( )     7:26.06 (43.27)                    
 15 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               7:57.33    7:32.93        
                                  39.43 ( )                             1:24.14 ( )
                                2:10.90 ( )                             2:56.64 ( )
                                3:43.71 ( )                             4:31.52 ( )
                                5:19.46 ( )                             6:05.95 ( )
                                6:49.24 ( )     7:32.93 (43.69)                    
 16 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                7:56.66    7:51.16        
                                  41.62 ( )                             1:26.98 ( )
                                2:14.66 ( )                             3:02.78 ( )
                                3:52.66 ( )                             4:41.61 ( )
                                5:30.26 ( )                             6:19.02 ( )
                                7:06.75 ( )     7:51.16 (44.41)                    
 17 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:55.88        
                                  40.98 ( )                             1:28.69 ( )
                                2:16.75 ( )                             3:05.93 ( )
                                3:53.89 ( )                             4:43.57 ( )
                                5:33.47 ( )                             6:23.68 ( )
                                7:11.48 ( )     7:55.88 (44.40)                    
 18 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    8:01.07        
                                  39.96 ( )                             1:27.84 ( )
                                2:17.50 ( )                             3:07.76 ( )
                                3:58.15 ( )                             4:46.75 ( )
                                5:36.78 ( )                             6:26.17 ( )
                                7:16.49 ( )     8:01.07 (44.58)                    
 19 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    8:06.05        
                                  38.88 ( )                             1:25.22 ( )
                                2:15.90 ( )                             3:07.17 ( )
                                3:58.36 ( )                             4:49.04 ( )
                                8:06.25 ( )         8:06.05 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:03.19    1:04.70 ZQ     
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.70 (33.75)                    
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:07.28    1:09.11 ZQ     
                                  33.73 ( )     1:09.11 (35.38)                    
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:09.25    1:09.45 ZQ     
                                  34.00 ( )     1:09.45 (35.45)                    
  4 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:08.86    1:09.62 JO     
                                  33.96 ( )     1:09.62 (35.66)                    
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:08.76    1:10.63 SILV   
                                  34.47 ( )     1:10.63 (36.16)                    
  6 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:13.48    1:15.69 SILV   
                                  37.23 ( )     1:15.69 (38.46)                    
  7 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:15.95    1:16.19 SILV   
                                  36.46 ( )     1:16.19 (39.73)                    
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.88    1:16.77 SILV   
                                1:16.73 ( )      1:16.77 (0.04)                    
  9 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               1:21.20    1:17.88 SILV   
                                  38.10 ( )     1:17.88 (39.78)                    
 10 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:18.73 SILV   
                                  38.16 ( )     1:18.73 (40.57)                    
 11 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.48    1:20.23 SILV   
                                  39.13 ( )     1:20.23 (41.10)                    
 12 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              1:22.90    1:21.21 SILV   
                                  38.32 ( )     1:21.21 (42.89)                    
 13 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                1:22.30    1:21.48 SILV   
                                  40.27 ( )     1:21.48 (41.21)                    
 14 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:22.57    1:21.57 SILV   
                                  39.74 ( )     1:21.57 (41.83)                    
 15 Weight, Brittney M  11 BB-NJ                1:42.97    1:22.40        
                                1:23.71 ( )         1:22.40 ( )                    
 16 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:25.40    1:22.48        
                                  39.79 ( )     1:22.48 (42.69)                    
 17 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:22.76        
                                  40.65 ( )     1:22.76 (42.11)                    
 18 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               1:25.98    1:24.46        
                                  40.63 ( )     1:24.46 (43.83)                    
 19 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:29.39    1:26.03        
                                  42.92 ( )     1:26.03 (43.11)                    
 20 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:27.88    1:26.90        
                                  42.35 ( )     1:26.90 (44.55)                    
 21 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.10    1:26.94        
                                  41.97 ( )     1:26.94 (44.97)                    
 22 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:26.30    1:27.88        
                                  43.04 ( )     1:27.88 (44.84)                    
 23 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:31.24    1:29.76        
                                  43.16 ( )     1:29.76 (46.60)                    
 24 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:31.70    1:30.35        
                                  44.56 ( )     1:30.35 (45.79)                    
 25 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:31.34        
                                  45.00 ( )     1:31.34 (46.34)                    
 26 Eckerle, Christina  12 TRS-MR               1:40.66    1:32.15        
                                1:36.15 ( )         1:32.15 ( )                    
 27 Savignac, Nathalie  12 NYCC-MR              1:31.42    1:32.76        
                                1:35.55 ( )         1:32.76 ( )                    
 28 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:28.46    1:33.83        
                                  44.85 ( )     1:33.83 (48.98)                    
 29 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.21    1:34.35        
                                  46.19 ( )     1:34.35 (48.16)                    
 30 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                1:36.64    1:34.58        
                                  44.71 ( )     1:34.58 (49.87)                    
 31 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:32.54    1:34.84        
                                  46.12 ( )     1:34.84 (48.72)                    
 32 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:40.56    1:35.83        
                                  45.26 ( )     1:35.83 (50.57)                    
 33 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               1:53.73    1:37.74        
                                  46.78 ( )     1:37.74 (50.96)                    
 34 Bosso, Emily G      11 BB-NJ                1:42.29    1:38.13        
                                1:39.38 ( )         1:38.13 ( )                    
 35 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:40.69    1:40.87        
                                1:40.84 ( )      1:40.87 (0.03)                    
 36 Boardman, Rachael   11 BB-NJ                1:45.55    1:42.07        
                                  47.77 ( )     1:42.07 (54.30)                    
 37 Strickland, Sidney  11 BB-NJ                1:43.22    1:44.76        
                                1:46.06 ( )         1:44.76 ( )                    
 38 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:48.83        
                                1:55.55 ( )         1:48.83 ( )                    
 39 Pinckney, Jaclyn D  11 BB-NJ                1:45.66    1:57.41        
                                  55.08 ( )   1:57.41 (1:02.33)                    
 40 Howe, Erin M        11 BB-NJ                1:59.39    1:59.11        
                                  56.22 ( )   1:59.11 (1:02.89)                    
 41 Hintzsche, Anna J   12 TRS-MR               1:36.66    2:40.63        
                                1:10.66 ( )   2:40.63 (1:29.97)                    
 -- Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                1:47.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                  50.22 ( )          DQ (52.14)                    
 -- Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR            1:25.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:25.19 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:31.12    1:16.95 ZQ     
                                  36.63 ( )     1:16.95 (40.32)                    
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.77 SILV   
                                  38.90 ( )     1:21.77 (42.87)                    
  3 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:21.90 SILV   
                                  37.94 ( )     1:21.90 (43.96)                    
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:23.37    1:21.93 SILV   
                                  38.64 ( )     1:21.93 (43.29)                    
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR              1:32.84    1:22.02 SILV   
                                  38.92 ( )     1:22.02 (43.10)                    
  6 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.51    1:24.72 SILV   
                                  40.40 ( )     1:24.72 (44.32)                    
  7 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:24.12    1:25.21 SILV   
                                  40.54 ( )     1:25.21 (44.67)                    
  8 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                1:24.73    1:25.45 SILV   
                                  41.50 ( )     1:25.45 (43.95)                    
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.06 SILV   
                                  41.19 ( )     1:28.06 (46.87)                    
 10 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:33.74    1:33.25        
                                  44.19 ( )     1:33.25 (49.06)                    
 11 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:35.78    1:34.83        
                                  46.31 ( )     1:34.83 (48.52)                    
 12 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.58    1:35.80        
                                  45.33 ( )     1:35.80 (50.47)                    
 13 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:40.29    1:36.34        
                                  45.72 ( )     1:36.34 (50.62)                    
 14 Kerin, Katherine A  12 BB-NJ                1:43.33    1:38.39        
                                  45.53 ( )     1:38.39 (52.86)                    
 15 Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               2:01.84    1:38.46        
                                  46.38 ( )     1:38.46 (52.08)                    
 16 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:37.17    1:39.41        
                                  47.78 ( )     1:39.41 (51.63)                    
 17 McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:41.98    1:39.72        
                                  47.29 ( )     1:39.72 (52.43)                    
 18 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:40.27        
                                  47.71 ( )     1:40.27 (52.56)                    
 19 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                1:43.97    1:41.56        
                                  48.64 ( )     1:41.56 (52.92)                    
 20 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:44.04    1:41.91        
                                  49.20 ( )     1:41.91 (52.71)                    
 21 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:43.85    1:44.75        
                                  51.78 ( )     1:44.75 (52.97)                    
 22 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:44.76        
                                  51.06 ( )     1:44.76 (53.70)                    
 23 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               1:43.12    1:45.09        
                                  49.06 ( )     1:45.09 (56.03)                    
 24 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:44.74    1:45.85        
                                  51.35 ( )     1:45.85 (54.50)                    
 25 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.87        
                                  49.84 ( )     1:45.87 (56.03)                    
 26 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                1:45.06    1:45.97        
                                  50.56 ( )     1:45.97 (55.41)                    
 27 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               1:55.67    1:46.15        
                                  51.44 ( )     1:46.15 (54.71)                    
 27 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:50.10    1:46.15        
                                  50.59 ( )     1:46.15 (55.56)                    
 29 Fisher, Lauren R    11 BB-NJ                1:51.42    1:48.67        
                                  50.59 ( )     1:48.67 (58.08)                    
 30 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:52.38        
                                  54.15 ( )     1:52.38 (58.23)                    
 31 Howe, Erin M        11 BB-NJ                2:12.11    2:14.99        
                                1:03.27 ( )   2:14.99 (1:11.72)                    
 -- Saunders, Carolyn   12 BB-NJ                1:36.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                                  57.58 ( )          DQ (54.78)                    
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J   12 TRS-MR               2:00.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                                1:24.74 ( )        DQ (1:35.36)                    
 -- Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:35.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.14 ZQ     
                                  30.51 ( )     1:06.14 (35.63)                    
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.42    1:09.97 JO     
                                  32.19 ( )     1:09.97 (37.78)                    
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.99    1:13.02 SILV   
                                  33.09 ( )     1:13.02 (39.93)                    
  4 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:20.66    1:14.42 SILV   
                                  34.00 ( )     1:14.42 (40.42)                    
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     12 NYSA-MR              1:23.36    1:18.58 SILV   
                                  35.15 ( )     1:18.58 (43.43)                    
  6 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                1:25.64    1:28.05        
                                  38.88 ( )     1:28.05 (49.17)                    
  7 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:50.90    1:30.41        
                                  40.38 ( )     1:30.41 (50.03)                    
  8 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.02        
                                  42.42 ( )     1:34.02 (51.60)                    
  9 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:35.89    1:35.17        
                                  41.85 ( )     1:35.17 (53.32)                    
 10 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               1:41.88    1:37.06        
                                  45.46 ( )     1:37.06 (51.60)                    
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                1:37.00    1:37.94        
                                  44.90 ( )     1:37.94 (53.04)                    
 12 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:46.35    1:38.04        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:38.04 (54.09)                    
 13 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:42.75        
                                  46.46 ( )     1:42.75 (56.29)                    
 14 Chhabra, Riya R     12 BB-NJ                1:36.77    1:43.37        
                                  47.59 ( )     1:43.37 (55.78)                    
 15 Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:57.29        
                                  54.23 ( )   1:57.29 (1:03.06)                    
 16 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            2:02.65    1:58.34        
                                  55.00 ( )   1:58.34 (1:03.34)                    
 -- McCarthy, Maddy G   12 BB-NJ                1:37.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                                  46.16 ( )          DQ (52.42)                    
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                                  43.14 ( )          DQ (54.59)                    
 -- Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:49.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              2:28.64    2:21.13 JO     
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:06.26 ( )
                                1:48.79 ( )     2:21.13 (32.34)                    
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            2:27.37    2:26.41 JO     
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:09.22 ( )
                                1:52.93 ( )     2:26.41 (33.48)                    
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            2:24.23    2:27.24 JO     
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:07.01 ( )
                                1:53.48 ( )     2:27.24 (33.76)                    
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:27.31    2:28.71 JO     
                                  34.23 ( )                             1:11.18 ( )
                                1:55.25 ( )     2:28.71 (33.46)                    
  5 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              2:51.40    2:40.28        
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:11.04 ( )
                                2:01.28 ( )     2:40.28 (39.00)                    
  6 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:37.73    2:43.18        
                                  35.38 ( )                             1:17.53 ( )
                                2:07.37 ( )     2:43.18 (35.81)                    
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.64        
                  32.87     1:14.42 (41.55)     2:05.72 (51.30)     2:43.64 (37.92)
  8 Tobia, Phiona       12 NYSA-MR              3:39.21    2:50.11        
                  37.18     1:20.56 (43.38)     2:11.92 (51.36)     2:50.11 (38.19)
  9 Kayal, Maggie E     12 BB-NJ                3:06.15    2:52.24        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:24.52 ( )
                                2:11.23 ( )     2:52.24 (41.01)                    
 10 Haber, Sarah E      12 BB-NJ                2:55.40    2:57.31        
                                  37.36 ( )                             1:22.37 ( )
                                2:16.58 ( )     2:57.31 (40.73)                    
 11 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              3:03.16    2:57.55        
                                  40.51 ( )                             1:23.81 ( )
                                2:17.34 ( )     2:57.55 (40.21)                    
 12 Palughi, Gabriella  12 BB-NJ                3:05.30    2:57.75        
                                  42.01 ( )                             1:27.60 ( )
                                2:19.39 ( )     2:57.75 (38.36)                    
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              3:01.39    2:58.03        
                                  40.29 ( )                             1:22.53 ( )
                                2:19.67 ( )     2:58.03 (38.36)                    
 14 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              3:06.44    3:05.36        
                                  40.18 ( )                             1:25.51 ( )
                                2:22.33 ( )     3:05.36 (43.03)                    
 15 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               3:04.39    3:08.05        
                                  45.29 ( )                             1:31.33 ( )
                                2:25.57 ( )     3:08.05 (42.48)                    
 16 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR            2:56.78    3:08.32        
                                  39.98 ( )                             1:26.68 ( )
                                2:22.52 ( )     3:08.32 (45.80)                    
 17 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              3:20.94    3:10.21        
                  42.81     1:31.21 (48.40)     2:28.79 (57.58)     3:10.21 (41.42)
 18 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.36        
                  45.99     1:36.23 (50.24)     2:27.97 (51.74)     3:10.36 (42.39)
 19 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            3:12.96    3:10.51        
                  46.34     1:34.06 (47.72)     2:28.10 (54.04)     3:10.51 (42.41)
 20 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:15.57        
                  45.48     1:35.38 (49.90)     2:33.47 (58.09)     3:15.57 (42.10)
 21 Saunders, Carolyn   12 BB-NJ                3:17.88    3:18.52        
                                                    2:35.43 ( )     3:18.52 (43.09)
 22 Peterson, Charlott  12 BB-NJ                3:15.66    3:18.63        
                  45.09     1:39.31 (54.22)     2:34.93 (55.62)     3:18.63 (43.70)
 23 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:21.92        
                  45.80     1:34.63 (48.83)     2:34.51 (59.88)     3:21.92 (47.41)
 24 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               3:06.66    3:23.96        
                                  45.83 ( )                             1:35.14 ( )
                                2:38.85 ( )     3:23.96 (45.11)                    
 25 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.74        
                  47.92     1:37.02 (49.10)   2:38.81 (1:01.79)     3:24.74 (45.93)
 26 Strickland, Sidney  11 BB-NJ                4:01.11    3:33.13        
                  49.21     1:44.49 (55.28)     2:44.15 (59.66)     3:33.13 (48.98)
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     11 Empire-MR            3:21.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.47     1:46.49 (53.02)     2:43.01 (56.52)                    
 -- Romano, Maggie      12 TRS-MR               3:08.30         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                                  39.90 ( )                             1:21.43 ( )
                                2:14.86 ( )          DQ (39.05)                    
 -- Pinckney, Jaclyn D  11 BB-NJ                4:02.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.60   1:50.90 (1:00.30)   2:52.02 (1:01.12)          DQ (55.62)
 -- Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.37     1:50.58 (58.21)     2:49.32 (58.74)          DQ (51.59)
 -- Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR                 26.26      26.13 JO     
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR                25.91      26.65 JO     
  3 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                26.99      26.75 SILV   
  4 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR                27.07      26.84 SILV   
  5 Maloney, Wynn M     13 UNNYC-MR               26.85      27.35 SILV   
  6 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                27.81      27.90 SILV   
  7 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR                36.29      27.96 SILV   
  8 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR            27.37      28.14 SILV   
  9 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                27.14      28.20 SILV   
 10 Evangelista, Madel  13 TRS-MR                 30.66      29.54        
 11 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR            28.42      29.60        
 12 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                  30.24      29.92        
 13 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR                 30.82      30.51        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR                 30.48      30.56        
 15 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR                30.37      30.94        
 16 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                30.91      31.01        
 17 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR            29.37      31.14        
 18 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR            31.04      31.27        
 19 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR                 32.74      31.33        
 20 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                  31.37      31.40        
 21 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR                31.01      31.42        
 22 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                  30.98      31.53        
 23 Vinci, Caroline C   14 BB-NJ                  32.09      32.02        
 24 Cioffi, Nikki A     13 BB-NJ                  33.75      32.09        
 25 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                31.97      32.19        
 26 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR                31.07      32.23        
 27 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR                 30.66      32.35        
 28 Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                  30.92      32.40        
 29 Farrar, Ali J       13 BB-NJ                  32.80      32.95        
 30 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                  32.50      33.34        
 31 Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                  35.98      35.12        
 -- Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR                25.58         NS        
 -- Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                28.32         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR                 55.29      55.63 JO     
                                  27.20 ( )       55.63 (28.43)                    
  2 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.42      57.64 JO     
                                  27.68 ( )       57.64 (29.96)                    
  3 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR                57.26      58.12 SILV   
                                  28.30 ( )       58.12 (29.82)                    
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.86 SILV   
                                  27.99 ( )       58.86 (30.87)                    
  5 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:00.29    1:00.52 SILV   
                                  29.36 ( )     1:00.52 (31.16)                    
  6 Maloney, Wynn M     13 UNNYC-MR               58.15    1:01.17 SILV   
                                  29.09 ( )     1:01.17 (32.08)                    
  7 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:01.52    1:02.62 SILV   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:02.62 (32.29)                    
  8 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                1:05.40    1:04.35        
                                  30.70 ( )     1:04.35 (33.65)                    
  9 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                1:05.53    1:06.46        
                                  31.90 ( )     1:06.46 (34.56)                    
 10 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.40        
                                  32.31 ( )     1:07.40 (35.09)                    
 11 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:07.86    1:07.51        
                                  32.14 ( )     1:07.51 (35.37)                    
 12 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.64        
                                  32.85 ( )     1:07.64 (34.79)                    
 13 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                1:08.40    1:07.86        
                                  32.34 ( )     1:07.86 (35.52)                    
 14 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.93    1:07.97        
                                  33.11 ( )     1:07.97 (34.86)                    
 15 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:10.32    1:08.76        
                                  33.43 ( )     1:08.76 (35.33)                    
 16 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.97        
                                  33.25 ( )     1:08.97 (35.72)                    
 17 Evangelista, Madel  13 TRS-MR               1:18.66    1:10.78        
                                  33.55 ( )     1:10.78 (37.23)                    
 18 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              1:05.91    1:11.00        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:11.00 (36.50)                    
 19 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                1:11.22    1:11.74        
                                  33.02 ( )     1:11.74 (38.72)                    
 20 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                1:11.26    1:11.94        
                                  33.82 ( )     1:11.94 (38.12)                    
 21 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               1:10.82    1:12.20        
                                  34.95 ( )     1:12.20 (37.25)                    
 22 Vinci, Caroline C   14 BB-NJ                1:10.82    1:14.11        
                                  34.23 ( )     1:14.11 (39.88)                    
 23 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:11.11    1:15.36        
                                  35.67 ( )     1:15.36 (39.69)                    
 24 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:15.59        
                                  36.59 ( )     1:15.59 (39.00)                    
 25 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                1:15.91    1:16.42        
                                  35.22 ( )     1:16.42 (41.20)                    
 26 Cioffi, Nikki A     13 BB-NJ                1:23.44    1:16.59        
                                  34.19 ( )     1:16.59 (42.40)                    
 27 Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                1:22.25    1:25.05        
                                  39.64 ( )     1:25.05 (45.41)                    
 28 Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.53        
                                  39.87 ( )     1:28.53 (48.66)                    
 -- Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                1:06.37         NS        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR                55.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            5:00.59    5:16.79 JO     
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:01.23 ( )
                                1:33.73 ( )                             2:06.48 ( )
                                2:38.62 ( )                             3:10.90 ( )
                                3:43.15 ( )                             4:14.77 ( )
                                4:45.95 ( )     5:16.79 (30.84)                    
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            5:02.81    5:18.24 JO     
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:03.61 ( )
                                1:37.07 ( )                             2:10.25 ( )
                                2:42.86 ( )                             3:13.81 ( )
                                3:44.84 ( )                             4:15.95 ( )
                                4:47.25 ( )     5:18.24 (30.99)                    
  3 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            5:13.63    5:24.07 JO     
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:02.67 ( )
                                1:36.12 ( )                             2:09.90 ( )
                                2:43.55 ( )                             3:14.82 ( )
                                3:47.49 ( )                             4:19.81 ( )
                                4:52.52 ( )     5:24.07 (31.55)                    
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            5:20.39    5:26.38 JO     
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.00 ( )
                                1:36.27 ( )                             2:09.68 ( )
                                2:43.16 ( )                             3:16.10 ( )
                                3:48.50 ( )                             4:21.50 ( )
                                4:54.31 ( )     5:26.38 (32.07)                    
  5 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              5:20.68    5:26.70 JO     
                                  29.65 ( )                             1:02.58 ( )
                                1:35.78 ( )                             2:09.26 ( )
                                2:42.48 ( )                             3:15.69 ( )
                                3:48.52 ( )                             4:21.43 ( )
                                4:54.67 ( )     5:26.70 (32.03)                    
  6 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            5:16.76    5:28.81 JO     
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:03.39 ( )
                                1:36.36 ( )                             2:10.30 ( )
                                2:43.39 ( )                             3:15.63 ( )
                                3:48.17 ( )                             4:21.85 ( )
                                4:55.86 ( )     5:28.81 (32.95)                    
  7 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              5:29.40    5:29.59 JO     
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:01.71 ( )
                                1:34.99 ( )                             2:08.50 ( )
                                2:41.99 ( )                             3:15.69 ( )
                                3:49.47 ( )                             4:23.56 ( )
                                4:57.11 ( )     5:29.59 (32.48)                    
  8 Maloney, Wynn M     13 UNNYC-MR             5:20.73    5:30.87 JO     
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:01.39 ( )
                                1:34.53 ( )                             2:08.12 ( )
                                2:41.96 ( )                             3:15.89 ( )
                                3:50.45 ( )                             4:24.24 ( )
                                4:58.04 ( )     5:30.87 (32.83)                    
  9 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            5:31.23    5:38.80        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:02.98 ( )
                                1:37.58 ( )                             2:12.59 ( )
                                2:46.77 ( )                             3:21.73 ( )
                                3:56.22 ( )                             4:31.54 ( )
                                5:05.81 ( )     5:38.80 (32.99)                    
 10 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            5:44.34    5:53.24        
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:05.99 ( )
                                1:42.11 ( )                             2:18.07 ( )
                                2:54.07 ( )                             3:29.78 ( )
                                4:05.58 ( )                             4:41.95 ( )
                                5:17.96 ( )     5:53.24 (35.28)                    
 11 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:57.49        
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:06.15 ( )
                                1:42.56 ( )                             2:18.91 ( )
                                2:55.79 ( )                             3:32.48 ( )
                                4:08.93 ( )                             4:46.00 ( )
                                5:22.69 ( )     5:57.49 (34.80)                    
 12 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            6:04.52    5:58.96        
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:44.08 ( )                             2:20.30 ( )
                                2:57.17 ( )                             3:34.43 ( )
                                4:11.47 ( )                             4:47.68 ( )
                                5:23.70 ( )     5:58.96 (35.26)                    
 13 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            6:15.15    6:08.29        
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:09.84 ( )
                                1:47.01 ( )                             2:23.77 ( )
                                3:01.54 ( )                             3:39.81 ( )
                                4:17.73 ( )                             4:55.32 ( )
                                5:32.52 ( )     6:08.29 (35.77)                    
 14 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              5:57.05    6:08.44        
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:10.30 ( )
                                1:48.00 ( )                             2:25.61 ( )
                                3:03.21 ( )                             3:40.69 ( )
                                4:18.13 ( )                             4:55.84 ( )
                                5:32.92 ( )     6:08.44 (35.52)                    
 15 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                6:25.03    6:09.97        
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:06.96 ( )
                                1:43.86 ( )                             2:20.71 ( )
                                2:58.16 ( )                             3:36.13 ( )
                                4:14.89 ( )                             4:53.78 ( )
                                5:32.04 ( )     6:09.97 (37.93)                    
 16 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            6:25.55    6:18.56        
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:11.13 ( )
                                1:48.97 ( )                             2:27.56 ( )
                                3:06.69 ( )                             3:44.92 ( )
                                4:24.28 ( )                             5:03.42 ( )
                                5:41.03 ( )     6:18.56 (37.53)                    
 17 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            6:15.56    6:21.21        
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:10.43 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )                             2:28.40 ( )
                                3:07.63 ( )                             3:46.80 ( )
                                4:25.78 ( )                             5:04.39 ( )
                                5:43.11 ( )     6:21.21 (38.10)                    
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               6:27.22    6:22.80        
                                  33.50 ( )                             1:10.77 ( )
                                1:49.38 ( )                             2:28.12 ( )
                                3:06.96 ( )                             3:45.97 ( )
                                4:25.03 ( )                             5:04.41 ( )
                                5:44.37 ( )     6:22.80 (38.43)                    
 19 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              6:11.71    6:24.57        
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:11.93 ( )
                                1:50.62 ( )                             2:29.32 ( )
                                3:08.26 ( )                             3:47.13 ( )
                                4:26.50 ( )                             5:06.85 ( )
                                5:46.73 ( )     6:24.57 (37.84)                    
 20 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            6:27.85    6:29.39        
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:51.73 ( )                             2:30.88 ( )
                                3:10.23 ( )                             3:50.40 ( )
                                4:30.76 ( )                             5:09.92 ( )
                                5:49.75 ( )     6:29.39 (39.64)                    
 21 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:33.14        
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:13.00 ( )
                                1:53.05 ( )                             2:33.52 ( )
                                3:13.49 ( )                             3:53.54 ( )
                                4:34.18 ( )                             5:14.29 ( )
                                5:54.34 ( )     6:33.14 (38.80)                    
 22 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            6:40.00    6:37.23        
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:13.68 ( )
                                1:53.68 ( )                             2:34.37 ( )
                                3:15.02 ( )                             3:56.06 ( )
                                4:37.00 ( )                             5:17.82 ( )
                                5:58.17 ( )     6:37.23 (39.06)                    
 23 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            6:43.82    6:40.57        
                                  34.94 ( )                             1:13.92 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )                             2:35.15 ( )
                                3:16.23 ( )                             3:57.72 ( )
                                4:38.94 ( )                             5:19.75 ( )
                                6:00.71 ( )     6:40.57 (39.86)                    
 24 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            6:37.45    6:44.17        
                                  34.27 ( )                             1:13.43 ( )
                                1:54.65 ( )                             2:36.48 ( )
                                3:18.91 ( )                             4:00.69 ( )
                                4:42.97 ( )                             5:24.26 ( )
                                6:04.36 ( )     6:44.17 (39.81)                    
 25 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            6:42.69    6:47.55        
                                  36.59 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                1:58.90 ( )                             2:40.73 ( )
                                3:23.23 ( )                             4:04.54 ( )
                                4:46.52 ( )                             5:28.47 ( )
                                6:08.80 ( )     6:47.55 (38.75)                    
 26 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              6:56.97    7:02.68        
                                  36.43 ( )                             1:19.93 ( )
                                2:03.81 ( )                             2:47.31 ( )
                                3:31.77 ( )                             4:15.97 ( )
                                4:59.64 ( )                             5:42.52 ( )
                                6:24.76 ( )     7:02.68 (37.92)                    
 27 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                7:08.36    7:03.26        
                                  35.96 ( )                             1:14.96 ( )
                                1:58.09 ( )                             2:42.15 ( )
                                3:25.85 ( )                             4:10.12 ( )
                                4:52.98 ( )                             5:37.42 ( )
                                6:20.69 ( )     7:03.26 (42.57)                    
 28 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               7:08.66    7:34.56        
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:20.89 ( )
                                2:06.85 ( )                             2:52.20 ( )
                                3:39.74 ( )                             4:27.75 ( )
                                5:15.05 ( )                             6:03.40 ( )
                                7:34.64 ( )         7:34.56 ( )                    
 29 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:36.03        
                                  36.64 ( )                             1:20.11 ( )
                                2:07.45 ( )                             2:55.33 ( )
                                3:42.64 ( )                             4:30.04 ( )
                                5:17.13 ( )                             6:04.50 ( )
                                6:51.66 ( )     7:36.03 (44.37)                    
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              5:20.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            2:03.78    2:12.85 ZQ     
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:10.88 ( )
                                1:41.37 ( )     2:12.85 (31.48)                    
  2 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:13.10    2:13.26 ZQ     
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:05.30 ( )
                                1:39.12 ( )     2:13.26 (34.14)                    
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:15.83 ZQ     
                                  31.51 ( )                             1:05.91 ( )
                                1:41.00 ( )     2:15.83 (34.83)                    
  4 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:12.71    2:16.24 ZQ     
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:06.89 ( )
                                1:41.87 ( )     2:16.24 (34.37)                    
  5 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:18.09    2:17.39 ZQ     
                                  32.27 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:43.10 ( )     2:17.39 (34.29)                    
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:19.59 ZQ     
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:07.21 ( )
                                1:43.58 ( )     2:19.59 (36.01)                    
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:20.38 ZQ     
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:07.78 ( )
                                1:44.37 ( )     2:20.38 (36.01)                    
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:19.61    2:21.41 ZQ     
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:09.72 ( )
                                1:45.64 ( )     2:21.41 (35.77)                    
  9 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:18.72    2:22.17 JO     
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:08.36 ( )
                                1:46.18 ( )     2:22.17 (35.99)                    
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              2:20.87    2:24.04 SILV   
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:11.18 ( )
                                1:48.05 ( )     2:24.04 (35.99)                    
 11 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:26.17    2:24.05 SILV   
                                  34.27 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:48.14 ( )     2:24.05 (35.91)                    
 12 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.30    2:30.26 SILV   
                                  35.17 ( )                             1:13.14 ( )
                                1:52.41 ( )     2:30.26 (37.85)                    
 13 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:28.23    2:30.80 SILV   
                                  36.69 ( )                             1:14.87 ( )
                                1:53.61 ( )     2:30.80 (37.19)                    
 14 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:29.80    2:34.06 SILV   
                                  36.78 ( )                             1:16.08 ( )
                                1:55.85 ( )     2:34.06 (38.21)                    
 15 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:36.03 SILV   
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                1:56.65 ( )     2:36.03 (39.38)                    
 16 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:31.17    2:39.20 SILV   
                                  36.85 ( )                             1:16.26 ( )
                                1:58.38 ( )     2:39.20 (40.82)                    
 17 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              2:45.01    2:41.12 SILV   
                                  39.47 ( )                             1:20.22 ( )
                                2:01.31 ( )     2:41.12 (39.81)                    
 18 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:39.19    2:41.24 SILV   
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:18.51 ( )
                                2:00.19 ( )     2:41.24 (41.05)                    
 19 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            2:49.07    2:42.80 SILV   
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                1:56.65 ( )     2:42.80 (46.15)                    
 20 Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                2:47.65    2:44.10        
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:20.10 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )     2:44.10 (41.70)                    
 21 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                2:54.44    2:44.39        
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:18.51 ( )
                                2:00.19 ( )     2:44.39 (44.20)                    
 22 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:37.79    2:44.87        
                                  37.24 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:02.39 ( )     2:44.87 (42.48)                    
 23 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.20    2:46.30        
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:20.97 ( )
                                2:04.12 ( )     2:46.30 (42.18)                    
 24 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:47.49        
                                  39.30 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:06.28 ( )     2:47.49 (41.21)                    
 25 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    2:51.66        
                                  39.30 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:06.28 ( )     2:51.66 (45.38)                    
 26 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.18        
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:23.84 ( )
                                2:07.99 ( )     2:52.18 (44.19)                    
 27 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               2:54.66    2:54.46        
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:20.97 ( )
                                2:04.12 ( )     2:54.46 (50.34)                    
 28 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:55.91        
                                  37.24 ( )                             1:19.12 ( )
                                2:02.39 ( )     2:55.91 (53.52)                    
 29 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:57.47    2:57.17        
                                  39.47 ( )                             1:20.22 ( )
                                2:01.31 ( )     2:57.17 (55.86)                    
 30 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:59.66    3:00.31        
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:20.10 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )     3:00.31 (57.91)                    
 31 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.67        
                                  42.52 ( )                             1:31.00 ( )
                                2:20.05 ( )     3:04.67 (44.62)                    
 32 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               2:57.66    3:04.78        
                                  42.75 ( )                             1:31.18 ( )
                                2:19.43 ( )     3:04.78 (45.35)                    
 33 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                2:46.77    3:06.39        
                                  42.75 ( )                             1:31.18 ( )
                                2:19.43 ( )     3:06.39 (46.96)                    
 34 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                3:15.66    3:12.57        
                                  46.38 ( )                             1:36.44 ( )
                                2:27.08 ( )     3:12.57 (45.49)                    
 35 Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                3:28.26    4:25.23        
                                  51.82 ( )                             1:43.56 ( )
                                4:34.29 ( )         4:25.23 ( )                    
 -- Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                  46.17 ( )                             4:38.50 ( )
                                4:50.37 ( )          DQ (41.71)                    
 -- Vinci, Caroline C   14 BB-NJ                3:24.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                  46.48 ( )                             1:38.27 ( )
                                2:28.61 ( )          DQ (52.64)                    
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:26.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.31    2:37.81 ZQ     
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:15.33 ( )
                                1:57.39 ( )     2:37.81 (40.42)                    
  2 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:43.58    2:45.33 SILV   
                                  38.63 ( )                             1:21.50 ( )
                                2:03.37 ( )     2:45.33 (41.96)                    
  3 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:56.51    2:45.56 SILV   
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:20.10 ( )
                                2:03.57 ( )     2:45.56 (41.99)                    
  4 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.60    2:56.28 SILV   
                                  39.36 ( )                             1:24.02 ( )
                                2:10.00 ( )     2:56.28 (46.28)                    
  5 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              2:56.10    2:56.36 SILV   
                                  40.70 ( )                             1:25.77 ( )
                                2:12.31 ( )     2:56.36 (44.05)                    
  6 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                3:07.65    2:57.26        
                                  40.24 ( )                             1:24.96 ( )
                                2:11.10 ( )     2:57.26 (46.16)                    
  7 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              3:00.29    2:57.34        
                                  40.00 ( )                             1:24.42 ( )
                                2:10.84 ( )     2:57.34 (46.50)                    
  8 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:59.68        
                                  40.01 ( )                             1:26.72 ( )
                                2:13.64 ( )     2:59.68 (46.04)                    
  9 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                3:03.15    3:01.36        
                                  41.89 ( )                             1:28.02 ( )
                                2:15.53 ( )     3:01.36 (45.83)                    
 10 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              3:04.12    3:02.04        
                                  39.98 ( )                             1:26.11 ( )
                                2:15.61 ( )     3:02.04 (46.43)                    
 11 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               3:16.76    3:03.39        
                                  41.84 ( )                             1:28.84 ( )
                                2:16.77 ( )     3:03.39 (46.62)                    
 12 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.40        
                                  40.87 ( )                             1:27.09 ( )
                                2:15.49 ( )     3:03.40 (47.91)                    
 13 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          3:09.16    3:11.71        
                                  42.77 ( )                             1:30.51 ( )
                                2:20.27 ( )     3:11.71 (51.44)                    
 14 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                3:09.78    3:11.79        
                                  42.51 ( )                             1:31.63 ( )
                                2:22.37 ( )     3:11.79 (49.42)                    
 15 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          3:14.10    3:14.93        
                                  44.45 ( )                             1:33.41 ( )
                                2:24.20 ( )     3:14.93 (50.73)                    
 16 Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                3:15.74    3:16.19        
                                  44.87 ( )                             1:33.77 ( )
                                2:24.94 ( )     3:16.19 (51.25)                    
 17 Payne, Cleo         13 Sailfish-MR          3:21.41    3:17.66        
                                  44.98 ( )                             1:35.98 ( )
                                2:28.04 ( )     3:17.66 (49.62)                    
 18 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                3:25.22    3:18.17        
                                  46.24 ( )                             1:36.43 ( )
                                2:28.20 ( )     3:18.17 (49.97)                    
 19 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               3:02.66    3:22.15        
                                  44.97 ( )                             1:35.22 ( )
                                2:29.01 ( )     3:22.15 (53.14)                    
 20 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:27.06        
                                  45.37 ( )                             1:39.29 ( )
                                2:34.18 ( )     3:27.06 (52.88)                    
 21 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                3:15.44    3:31.83        
                                  49.78 ( )                             1:43.49 ( )
                                2:38.08 ( )     3:31.83 (53.75)                    
 22 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:33.77        
                                  49.36 ( )                             1:43.55 ( )
                                2:39.43 ( )     3:33.77 (54.34)                    
 23 Vinci, Caroline C   14 BB-NJ                3:43.14    3:42.23        
                                  48.95 ( )                             1:45.89 ( )
                                2:45.04 ( )     3:42.23 (57.19)                    
 24 Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                4:09.73    3:51.86        
                                  51.18 ( )                             1:50.53 ( )
                                2:50.92 ( )   3:51.86 (1:00.94)                    
 25 Evangelista, Madel  13 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:53.33        
                                  51.19 ( )                             1:51.05 ( )
                                2:53.60 ( )     3:53.33 (59.73)                    
 26 Farrar, Ali J       13 BB-NJ                3:45.34    3:54.25        
                                  51.40 ( )                             1:52.40 ( )
                                2:54.77 ( )     3:54.25 (59.48)                    
 -- Cioffi, Nikki A     13 BB-NJ                3:24.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:16.91    2:17.45 JO     
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:41.95 ( )     2:17.45 (35.50)                    
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.32 JO     
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:05.45 ( )
                                1:41.38 ( )     2:19.32 (37.94)                    
  3 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:33.08    2:23.07 JO     
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:23.07 (37.93)                    
  4 Maloney, Wynn M     13 UNNYC-MR             2:17.50    2:26.16 SILV   
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:46.36 ( )     2:26.16 (39.80)                    
  5 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:24.33    2:26.52 SILV   
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:09.69 ( )
                                1:48.88 ( )     2:26.52 (37.64)                    
  6 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:26.84 SILV   
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:08.55 ( )
                                1:47.44 ( )     2:26.84 (39.40)                    
  7 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.26    2:27.23 SILV   
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:08.24 ( )
                                1:47.20 ( )     2:27.23 (40.03)                    
  8 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.42    2:28.76 SILV   
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:11.49 ( )
                                1:49.97 ( )     2:28.76 (38.79)                    
  9 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:44.09    2:38.72        
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:14.85 ( )
                                1:57.62 ( )     2:38.72 (41.10)                    
 10 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:43.43    2:44.44        
                                  35.51 ( )                             1:17.31 ( )
                                2:00.97 ( )     2:44.44 (43.47)                    
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               2:50.52    2:53.32        
                                  35.63 ( )                             1:19.82 ( )
                                2:06.83 ( )     2:53.32 (46.49)                    
 12 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                3:04.79    2:56.62        
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:20.02 ( )
                                2:09.21 ( )     2:56.62 (47.41)                    
 13 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.09        
                                  38.71 ( )                             1:24.67 ( )
                                2:13.09 ( )     3:01.09 (48.00)                    
 14 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.77        
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:24.67 ( )
                                2:14.27 ( )     3:02.77 (48.50)                    
 15 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                3:18.60    3:20.97        
                                  43.63 ( )                             1:35.55 ( )
                                2:29.85 ( )     3:20.97 (51.12)                    
 -- Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                3:43.22         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            2:08.78    2:12.11 JO     
                                  28.92 ( )                             1:01.24 ( )
                                1:41.60 ( )     2:12.11 (30.51)                    
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:13.30    2:15.08 JO     
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:03.06 ( )
                                1:44.56 ( )     2:15.08 (30.52)                    
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:17.02    2:17.61 JO     
                                  28.62 ( )                             1:05.58 ( )
                                1:45.83 ( )     2:17.61 (31.78)                    
  4 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:18.60 JO     
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:06.47 ( )
                                1:48.04 ( )     2:18.60 (30.56)                    
  5 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               2:24.18    2:18.69 JO     
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:03.58 ( )
                                1:46.69 ( )     2:18.69 (32.00)                    
  6 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:18.81 JO     
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:04.54 ( )
                                1:47.85 ( )     2:18.81 (30.96)                    
  7 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:17.57    2:20.38 JO     
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:04.60 ( )
                                1:49.22 ( )     2:20.38 (31.16)                    
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:18.69    2:21.97 JO     
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:07.15 ( )
                                1:48.69 ( )     2:21.97 (33.28)                    
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              2:17.81    2:22.78 SILV   
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:48.53 ( )     2:22.78 (34.25)                    
 10 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              2:23.68    2:23.50        
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:08.49 ( )
                                1:50.62 ( )     2:23.50 (32.88)                    
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:20.99    2:23.50        
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:08.00 ( )
                                1:52.61 ( )     2:23.50 (30.89)                    
 12 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.81    2:25.69        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:52.89 ( )     2:25.69 (32.80)                    
 13 Maloney, Wynn M     13 UNNYC-MR             2:22.54    2:30.28        
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:57.09 ( )     2:30.28 (33.19)                    
 14 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:30.96        
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:12.50 ( )
                                1:58.37 ( )     2:30.96 (32.59)                    
 15 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:33.01    2:34.18        
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                2:00.39 ( )     2:34.18 (33.79)                    
 16 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:36.15    2:35.62        
                                  35.58 ( )                             1:14.69 ( )
                                1:59.70 ( )     2:35.62 (35.92)                    
 17 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:36.22        
                                  34.09 ( )                             1:15.44 ( )
                                2:00.97 ( )     2:36.22 (35.25)                    
 18 Hoitsma, Madison R  14 BB-NJ                2:34.23    2:37.37        
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:15.55 ( )
                                2:02.36 ( )     2:37.37 (35.01)                    
 19 Ivey, Hailey S      13 Empire-MR            2:34.66    2:37.49        
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:14.51 ( )
                                2:02.72 ( )     2:37.49 (34.77)                    
 20 Schlackman, Olivia  13 BB-NJ                2:43.98    2:40.28        
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:16.55 ( )
                                2:03.95 ( )     2:40.28 (36.33)                    
 21 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              3:43.63    2:41.41        
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:18.27 ( )
                                2:03.26 ( )     2:41.41 (38.15)                    
 22 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              3:00.66    2:44.65        
                                  37.84 ( )                             1:16.45 ( )
                                2:07.34 ( )     2:44.65 (37.31)                    
 23 Wolter, Lauren M    14 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:44.93        
                                  37.77 ( )                             1:18.65 ( )
                                2:10.94 ( )     2:44.93 (33.99)                    
 24 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:51.93    2:45.19        
                                  37.45 ( )                             1:20.70 ( )
                                2:07.07 ( )     2:45.19 (38.12)                    
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn      14 TRS-MR               2:41.80    2:45.38        
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:16.03 ( )
                                2:07.34 ( )     2:45.38 (38.04)                    
 26 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              2:49.67    2:45.68        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:25.26 ( )
                                2:09.35 ( )     2:45.68 (36.33)                    
 27 Copeland, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:39.06    2:45.93        
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:18.44 ( )
                                2:06.44 ( )     2:45.93 (39.49)                    
 28 Brie, Cayla R       14 BB-NJ                3:01.42    2:46.01        
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:20.71 ( )
                                2:07.22 ( )     2:46.01 (38.79)                    
 29 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:47.98        
                                  39.76 ( )                             1:20.72 ( )
                                2:11.25 ( )     2:47.98 (36.73)                    
 30 Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                2:47.23    2:48.24        
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:20.13 ( )
                                2:11.71 ( )     2:48.24 (36.53)                    
 31 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:53.49    2:49.21        
                                  38.39 ( )                             1:19.65 ( )
                                2:11.96 ( )     2:49.21 (37.25)                    
 32 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:45.53    2:49.41        
                                  39.80 ( )                             1:23.20 ( )
                                2:12.95 ( )     2:49.41 (36.46)                    
 33 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:54.50    2:49.51        
                                  39.32 ( )                             1:23.45 ( )
                                2:11.48 ( )     2:49.51 (38.03)                    
 34 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               2:55.09    2:51.51        
                                  36.74 ( )                             1:19.77 ( )
                                2:12.89 ( )     2:51.51 (38.62)                    
 35 Walsh, Meghan C     13 Empire-MR            2:53.31    2:53.42        
                                  40.98 ( )                             1:23.68 ( )
                                2:16.69 ( )     2:53.42 (36.73)                    
 36 Vidal, Becky A      14 BB-NJ                2:59.54    2:54.25        
                                  40.75 ( )                             1:23.76 ( )
                                2:15.83 ( )     2:54.25 (38.42)                    
 37 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               2:54.32    2:55.10        
                                  37.83 ( )                             1:23.36 ( )
                                2:16.78 ( )     2:55.10 (38.32)                    
 38 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    2:58.04        
                                  43.28 ( )                             1:27.88 ( )
                                2:21.59 ( )     2:58.04 (36.45)                    
 39 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              2:55.42    2:59.38        
                                  38.24 ( )                             1:24.19 ( )
                                2:17.22 ( )     2:59.38 (42.16)                    
 40 Boddy, Anna G       14 BB-NJ                3:24.55    3:01.79        
                                  37.95 ( )                             1:25.89 ( )
                                2:21.46 ( )     3:01.79 (40.33)                    
 41 Adamow, Liza        14 TRS-MR               2:48.66    3:04.73        
                                  40.69 ( )                             1:27.81 ( )
                                2:19.73 ( )     3:04.73 (45.00)                    
 42 Evangelista, Madel  13 TRS-MR               2:49.66    3:06.05        
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:21.64 ( )
                                2:26.35 ( )     3:06.05 (39.70)                    
 43 Chin, Sam K         13 BB-NJ                3:01.76    3:06.40        
                                  44.48 ( )                             1:30.13 ( )
                                2:26.98 ( )     3:06.40 (39.42)                    
 44 Cioffi, Nikki A     13 BB-NJ                3:13.22    3:21.19        
                                  38.55 ( )                             1:28.53 ( )
                                2:33.17 ( )     3:21.19 (48.02)                    
 45 Esterow, Alison G   13 BB-NJ                3:33.68    3:32.92        
                                  48.49 ( )                             1:43.44 ( )
                                2:44.33 ( )     3:32.92 (48.59)                    
 -- Clancy, Frances     13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                                  41.79 ( )                             1:33.59 ( )
                                2:33.92 ( )          DQ (49.40)                    
 -- Vinci, Caroline C   14 BB-NJ                3:15.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  43.15 ( )                             1:29.54 ( )
                                2:25.65 ( )          DQ (41.21)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  14 NYCC-MR              4:54.84    4:56.67 JO     
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:06.76 ( )
                                1:44.07 ( )                             2:21.59 ( )
                                3:05.42 ( )                             3:49.66 ( )
                                4:23.73 ( )     4:56.67 (32.94)                    
  2 Lauer, Amanda       14 NYSA-MR              4:57.95    4:56.73 JO     
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:09.51 ( )
                                1:49.17 ( )                             2:27.81 ( )
                                3:09.47 ( )                             3:51.97 ( )
                                4:25.37 ( )     4:56.73 (31.36)                    
  3 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    14 Sailfish-MR          6:07.11    5:28.26        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:16.80 ( )
                                1:55.16 ( )                             2:33.84 ( )
                                3:22.95 ( )                             4:12.22 ( )
                                4:49.96 ( )     5:28.26 (38.30)                    
  4 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              5:40.90    5:29.47        
                                  33.67 ( )                             1:14.06 ( )
                                1:56.84 ( )                             2:38.98 ( )
                                3:27.94 ( )                             4:17.57 ( )
                                4:54.22 ( )     5:29.47 (35.25)                    
  5 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          5:58.12    5:30.83        
                                  34.51 ( )                             1:15.46 ( )
                                1:55.01 ( )                             2:34.47 ( )
                                3:26.23 ( )                             4:18.69 ( )
                                4:54.00 ( )     5:30.83 (36.83)                    
  6 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              5:44.73    5:37.66        
                                  37.21 ( )                             1:21.45 ( )
                                2:04.12 ( )                             2:46.02 ( )
                                3:33.64 ( )                             4:22.09 ( )
                                5:00.34 ( )     5:37.66 (37.32)                    
  7 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:42.33        
                                  37.75 ( )                             1:23.50 ( )
                                2:08.80 ( )                             2:52.13 ( )
                                3:39.97 ( )                             4:27.83 ( )
                                5:05.87 ( )     5:42.33 (36.46)                    
  8 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:52.72        
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:26.96 ( )
                                2:14.91 ( )                             3:00.87 ( )
                                3:47.71 ( )                             4:36.22 ( )
                                5:16.62 ( )     5:52.72 (36.10)                    
  9 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          6:15.41    5:52.88        
                                  37.17 ( )                             1:20.89 ( )
                                2:05.53 ( )                             2:49.29 ( )
                                3:42.38 ( )                             4:36.16 ( )
                                5:14.80 ( )     5:52.88 (38.08)                    
 10 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              6:01.15    5:55.87        
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:23.99 ( )
                                2:06.99 ( )                             2:51.31 ( )
                                3:42.45 ( )                             4:35.10 ( )
                                5:16.05 ( )     5:55.87 (39.82)                    
 11 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              6:12.81    6:09.25        
                                  39.46 ( )                             1:28.69 ( )
                                2:17.27 ( )                             3:03.77 ( )
                                3:52.36 ( )                             4:43.62 ( )
                                5:28.41 ( )     6:09.25 (40.84)                    
 -- Rodriguez, Alexa R  14 BB-NJ                6:01.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                  39.04 ( )                             1:26.15 ( )
                                2:09.20 ( )                             2:53.29 ( )
                                3:45.31 ( )                             4:38.33 ( )
                                5:18.67 ( )                                        
 -- Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              4:56.66         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.99      25.43        
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                23.66      26.08        
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                25.10      26.21        
  4 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.76        
  5 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR                25.53      26.78        
  6 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR                25.78      26.81        
  7 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.19        
  8 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                25.68      27.30        
  9 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR                25.31      27.37        
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR                27.87      27.42        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR                26.86      27.45        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                25.00      27.49        
 13 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR                27.66      27.69        
 14 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR                 27.17      27.76        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                26.97      27.86        
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR                27.62      27.87        
 17 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                26.93      27.90        
 18 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR                27.06      27.92        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR                25.75      27.94        
 20 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      27.95        
 21 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                26.29      27.97        
 22 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR                28.67      28.07        
 23 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR                27.41      28.11        
 24 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR                26.70      28.25        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR                28.57      28.40        
 26 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                27.51      28.50        
 27 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                28.50      28.59        
 28 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR                33.34      28.84        
 29 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR                 27.66      29.09        
 30 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR                28.26      29.34        
 31 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR                29.57      29.42        
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                31.53      29.48        
 33 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR                28.62      29.49        
 34 O, Vivan            16 NYSA-MR                28.64      29.95        
 35 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                29.94      30.36        
 36 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                  30.75      30.38        
 -- Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR                28.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR                28.24         NS        
 -- Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR                24.45         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR                53.72      54.65         20  
                                  26.66 ( )       54.65 (27.99)                    
  2 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                53.77      55.71         17  
                                  27.27 ( )       55.71 (28.44)                    
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                51.16      56.04         16  
                                  26.95 ( )       56.04 (29.09)                    
  4 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR                56.71      57.53         15  
                                  28.10 ( )       57.53 (29.43)                    
  5 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR                55.68      58.13         14  
                                  28.05 ( )       58.13 (30.08)                    
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR                55.77      58.17         13  
                                  28.25 ( )       58.17 (29.92)                    
  7 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                55.93      58.21         12  
                                  28.00 ( )       58.21 (30.21)                    
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR                59.50      58.41         11  
                                  28.52 ( )       58.41 (29.89)                    
  9 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR                57.82      58.55          9  
                                  28.51 ( )       58.55 (30.04)                    
 10 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR                 59.02      59.67          7  
                                  28.77 ( )       59.67 (30.90)                    
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR                55.73      59.71          6  
                                  28.56 ( )       59.71 (31.15)                    
 12 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                54.42      59.94          5  
                                  28.45 ( )       59.94 (31.49)                    
 13 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                56.02    1:00.07          4  
                                  29.25 ( )     1:00.07 (30.82)                    
 14 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.48          3  
                                  28.33 ( )     1:00.48 (32.15)                    
 15 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:00.61          2  
                                  29.50 ( )     1:00.61 (31.11)                    
 16 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR                58.79    1:00.72          1  
                                  29.28 ( )     1:00.72 (31.44)                    
 17 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                59.24    1:01.11        
                                  29.27 ( )     1:01.11 (31.84)                    
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              1:00.19    1:01.39        
                                  29.93 ( )     1:01.39 (31.46)                    
 19 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                1:00.64    1:01.82        
                                  29.74 ( )     1:01.82 (32.08)                    
 20 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.47    1:02.25        
                                  30.53 ( )     1:02.25 (31.72)                    
 21 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               1:03.69    1:02.55        
                                  29.35 ( )     1:02.55 (33.20)                    
 22 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.43    1:03.07        
                                  30.42 ( )     1:03.07 (32.65)                    
 23 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              1:01.29    1:03.14        
                                  30.19 ( )     1:03.14 (32.95)                    
 24 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.22    1:03.33        
                                  30.22 ( )     1:03.33 (33.11)                    
 25 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               1:02.66    1:03.37        
                                  30.46 ( )     1:03.37 (32.91)                    
 26 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:02.77    1:04.27        
                                  30.39 ( )     1:04.27 (33.88)                    
 27 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.57        
                                  30.51 ( )     1:04.57 (34.06)                    
 28 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:05.05    1:06.67        
                                  31.70 ( )     1:06.67 (34.97)                    
 29 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                1:09.38    1:09.24        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:09.24 (36.76)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            5:10.51    5:19.98        
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:02.12 ( )
                                1:35.23 ( )                             2:08.32 ( )
                                2:41.08 ( )                             3:13.65 ( )
                                3:46.40 ( )                             4:18.92 ( )
                                4:50.09 ( )     5:19.98 (29.89)                    
  2 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              5:11.15    5:20.25        
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:00.99 ( )
                                1:33.53 ( )                             2:06.11 ( )
                                2:38.86 ( )                             3:11.78 ( )
                                3:44.59 ( )                             4:17.10 ( )
                                4:49.29 ( )     5:20.25 (30.96)                    
  3 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              5:13.65    5:20.79        
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:01.98 ( )
                                1:35.11 ( )                             2:08.30 ( )
                                2:41.53 ( )                             3:14.50 ( )
                                3:46.94 ( )                             4:18.37 ( )
                                4:50.04 ( )     5:20.79 (30.75)                    
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              5:19.71    5:23.05        
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:02.32 ( )
                                1:35.11 ( )                             2:07.25 ( )
                                2:39.68 ( )                             3:12.51 ( )
                                3:45.19 ( )                             4:17.95 ( )
                                4:50.65 ( )     5:23.05 (32.40)                    
  5 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              5:22.87    5:27.50        
                                  29.29 ( )                             1:01.96 ( )
                                1:35.51 ( )                             2:08.69 ( )
                                2:42.07 ( )                             3:15.43 ( )
                                3:49.23 ( )                             4:22.72 ( )
                                4:55.43 ( )     5:27.50 (32.07)                    
  6 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            5:20.90    5:28.62        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.81 ( )
                                1:35.90 ( )                             2:09.23 ( )
                                2:42.78 ( )                             3:16.57 ( )
                                3:50.14 ( )                             4:23.49 ( )
                                4:56.95 ( )     5:28.62 (31.67)                    
  7 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              5:24.37    5:28.81        
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:02.68 ( )
                                1:36.26 ( )                             2:09.63 ( )
                                2:43.77 ( )                             3:16.99 ( )
                                3:50.74 ( )                             4:23.75 ( )
                                4:56.56 ( )     5:28.81 (32.25)                    
  8 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              5:21.74    5:29.35        
                                  29.32 ( )                             1:01.91 ( )
                                1:34.90 ( )                             2:07.77 ( )
                                2:40.52 ( )                             3:13.78 ( )
                                3:47.83 ( )                             4:21.87 ( )
                                4:55.55 ( )     5:29.35 (33.80)                    
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:30.74        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:01.96 ( )
                                1:35.28 ( )                             2:08.80 ( )
                                2:42.47 ( )                             3:16.47 ( )
                                3:50.52 ( )                             4:24.60 ( )
                                4:58.21 ( )     5:30.74 (32.53)                    
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              5:34.00    5:33.27        
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:04.36 ( )
                                1:38.68 ( )                             2:12.74 ( )
                                2:46.62 ( )                             3:20.41 ( )
                                3:54.16 ( )                             4:27.85 ( )
                                5:01.36 ( )     5:33.27 (31.91)                    
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              5:21.72    5:33.43        
                                  30.81 ( )                             1:04.41 ( )
                                1:38.24 ( )                             2:12.27 ( )
                                2:45.97 ( )                             3:19.79 ( )
                                3:53.86 ( )                             4:27.19 ( )
                                5:00.72 ( )     5:33.43 (32.71)                    
 12 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              5:17.25    5:33.85        
                                  30.41 ( )                             1:03.56 ( )
                                1:37.69 ( )                             2:11.52 ( )
                                2:45.30 ( )                             3:18.44 ( )
                                3:52.35 ( )                             4:26.44 ( )
                                5:00.49 ( )     5:33.85 (33.36)                    
 13 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            5:15.59    5:34.66        
                                  29.51 ( )                             1:02.81 ( )
                                1:37.20 ( )                             2:11.96 ( )
                                2:46.22 ( )                             3:20.31 ( )
                                3:54.76 ( )                             4:30.42 ( )
                                5:03.33 ( )     5:34.66 (31.33)                    
 14 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              5:20.48    5:35.36        
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:02.85 ( )
                                1:36.53 ( )                             2:10.11 ( )
                                2:44.45 ( )                             3:18.54 ( )
                                3:52.94 ( )                             4:27.57 ( )
                                5:02.27 ( )     5:35.36 (33.09)                    
 15 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              5:14.77    5:36.91        
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:05.01 ( )
                                1:39.14 ( )                             2:13.02 ( )
                                2:47.14 ( )                             3:21.13 ( )
                                3:55.36 ( )                             4:29.36 ( )
                                5:03.32 ( )     5:36.91 (33.59)                    
 16 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              5:27.69    5:37.40        
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:03.92 ( )
                                1:38.08 ( )                             2:12.95 ( )
                                2:47.46 ( )                             3:21.92 ( )
                                3:56.46 ( )                             4:30.40 ( )
                                5:04.94 ( )     5:37.40 (32.46)                    
 17 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              5:37.05    5:38.46        
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:03.61 ( )
                                1:37.30 ( )                             2:11.71 ( )
                                2:45.64 ( )                             3:20.23 ( )
                                3:54.97 ( )                             4:29.41 ( )
                                5:03.92 ( )     5:38.46 (34.54)                    
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            5:31.35    5:38.99        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:04.50 ( )
                                1:39.15 ( )                             2:14.12 ( )
                                2:48.32 ( )                             3:22.79 ( )
                                3:56.95 ( )                             4:31.72 ( )
                                5:06.38 ( )     5:38.99 (32.61)                    
 19 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            5:33.24    5:39.00        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:05.49 ( )
                                1:40.15 ( )                             2:14.85 ( )
                                2:49.58 ( )                             3:24.13 ( )
                                3:58.70 ( )                             4:32.56 ( )
                                5:06.37 ( )     5:39.00 (32.63)                    
 20 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              5:35.69    5:40.86        
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:03.93 ( )
                                1:38.32 ( )                             2:12.69 ( )
                                2:47.51 ( )                             3:22.49 ( )
                                3:57.52 ( )                             4:32.33 ( )
                                5:07.06 ( )     5:40.86 (33.80)                    
 21 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            5:22.21    5:45.46        
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:04.78 ( )
                                1:39.62 ( )                             2:14.54 ( )
                                2:48.75 ( )                             3:23.59 ( )
                                3:59.12 ( )                             4:34.42 ( )
                                5:09.80 ( )     5:45.46 (35.66)                    
 22 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              5:43.63    5:46.67        
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:39.22 ( )                             2:14.14 ( )
                                2:49.27 ( )                             3:25.30 ( )
                                4:00.75 ( )                             4:36.32 ( )
                                5:12.14 ( )     5:46.67 (34.53)                    
 23 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              5:28.73    5:47.88        
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:38.96 ( )                             2:14.49 ( )
                                2:49.60 ( )                             3:25.31 ( )
                                4:01.09 ( )                             4:36.86 ( )
                                5:12.89 ( )     5:47.88 (34.99)                    
 24 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              5:32.99    5:51.79        
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:42.01 ( )                             2:17.54 ( )
                                2:53.80 ( )                             3:29.38 ( )
                                4:05.33 ( )                             4:41.06 ( )
                                5:17.10 ( )     5:51.79 (34.69)                    
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            5:56.95    5:53.55        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:05.61 ( )
                                1:41.34 ( )                             2:17.05 ( )
                                2:52.72 ( )                             3:29.02 ( )
                                4:05.18 ( )                             4:42.32 ( )
                                5:18.60 ( )     5:53.55 (34.95)                    
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              5:43.93    5:56.68        
                                  30.82 ( )                             1:05.28 ( )
                                1:41.70 ( )                             2:18.40 ( )
                                2:54.90 ( )                             3:31.37 ( )
                                4:08.60 ( )                             4:45.04 ( )
                                5:21.82 ( )     5:56.68 (34.86)                    
 27 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:50.31    5:58.67        
                                  32.53 ( )                             1:07.95 ( )
                                1:43.81 ( )                             2:20.55 ( )
                                2:57.02 ( )                             3:33.96 ( )
                                4:10.79 ( )                             4:47.96 ( )
                                5:24.57 ( )     5:58.67 (34.10)                    
 28 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            5:42.48    5:58.82        
                                  31.47 ( )                             1:06.52 ( )
                                1:42.96 ( )                             2:18.94 ( )
                                2:55.41 ( )                             3:31.81 ( )
                                4:08.74 ( )                             4:45.50 ( )
                                5:22.44 ( )     5:58.82 (36.38)                    
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            5:30.00    6:01.03        
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:04.48 ( )
                                1:40.44 ( )                             2:17.08 ( )
                                2:54.37 ( )                             3:32.07 ( )
                                4:09.70 ( )                             4:47.46 ( )
                                5:24.81 ( )     6:01.03 (36.22)                    
 30 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               6:15.66    6:01.80        
                                  32.72 ( )                             1:09.14 ( )
                                1:45.90 ( )                             2:23.21 ( )
                                3:00.41 ( )                             3:37.39 ( )
                                4:14.41 ( )                             4:51.33 ( )
                                5:27.24 ( )     6:01.80 (34.56)                    
 31 Patapis, Melanie    17 Empire-MR            6:00.00    6:03.98        
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:09.30 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )                             2:23.41 ( )
                                3:00.87 ( )                             3:37.88 ( )
                                4:14.84 ( )                             4:51.37 ( )
                                5:28.05 ( )     6:03.98 (35.93)                    
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:09.34        
                                  32.59 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:46.61 ( )                             2:24.21 ( )
                                3:02.59 ( )                             3:40.55 ( )
                                4:17.55 ( )                             4:54.78 ( )
                                5:32.05 ( )     6:09.34 (37.29)                    
 33 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            6:15.00    6:09.71        
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:09.10 ( )
                                1:47.33 ( )                             2:25.14 ( )
                                3:03.68 ( )                             3:40.32 ( )
                                4:17.93 ( )                             4:56.27 ( )
                                5:33.88 ( )     6:09.71 (35.83)                    
 34 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              6:05.28    6:10.57        
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:50.20 ( )                             2:28.80 ( )
                                3:06.50 ( )                             3:44.52 ( )
                                4:20.80 ( )                             4:57.89 ( )
                                5:34.91 ( )     6:10.57 (35.66)                    
 35 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              6:02.82    6:14.25        
                                  33.79 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:47.99 ( )                             2:25.98 ( )
                                3:03.73 ( )                             3:42.05 ( )
                                4:20.57 ( )                             4:58.96 ( )
                                5:37.19 ( )     6:14.25 (37.06)                    
 36 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              6:09.00    6:18.31        
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:12.10 ( )
                                1:50.01 ( )                             2:28.28 ( )
                                3:06.52 ( )                             3:44.86 ( )
                                4:23.08 ( )                             5:01.74 ( )
                                5:40.22 ( )     6:18.31 (38.09)                    
 37 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            5:52.06    6:18.99        
                                  34.86 ( )                             1:12.32 ( )
                                1:50.53 ( )                             2:29.36 ( )
                                3:07.95 ( )                             3:46.82 ( )
                                4:25.39 ( )                             5:04.48 ( )
                                5:42.51 ( )     6:18.99 (36.48)                    
 38 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            6:05.23    6:22.18        
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:48.77 ( )                             2:28.00 ( )
                                3:07.67 ( )                             3:47.13 ( )
                                4:26.66 ( )                             5:05.59 ( )
                                5:45.90 ( )     6:22.18 (36.28)                    
 39 O, Vivan            16 NYSA-MR              6:07.50    6:26.62        
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:48.34 ( )                             2:27.61 ( )
                                3:07.51 ( )                             3:47.20 ( )
                                4:26.95 ( )                             5:07.04 ( )
                                5:47.09 ( )     6:26.62 (39.53)                    
 40 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              6:16.44    6:27.37        
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:10.65 ( )
                                1:47.94 ( )                             2:26.51 ( )
                                3:06.35 ( )                             3:46.08 ( )
                                4:26.96 ( )                             5:07.98 ( )
                                5:48.62 ( )     6:27.37 (38.75)                    
 41 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              6:00.00    6:28.10        
                                  32.97 ( )                             1:09.87 ( )
                                1:48.35 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:07.37 ( )                             3:47.35 ( )
                                4:27.54 ( )                             5:08.05 ( )
                                5:49.00 ( )     6:28.10 (39.10)                    
 42 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:33.69        
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:09.50 ( )
                                1:47.62 ( )                             2:28.01 ( )
                                3:08.84 ( )                             3:50.73 ( )
                                4:32.15 ( )                             5:14.32 ( )
                                5:54.97 ( )     6:33.69 (38.72)                    
 43 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              6:35.56    6:41.38        
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:13.54 ( )
                                1:55.31 ( )                             2:37.24 ( )
                                3:18.72 ( )                             4:42.75 ( )
                                5:23.54 ( )                             6:03.79 ( )
                                6:41.81 ( )         6:41.38 ( )                    
 44 Uppal, Jaya         17 Empire-MR            6:40.70    6:51.55        
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:11.65 ( )
                                1:51.46 ( )                             2:33.35 ( )
                                3:15.89 ( )                             3:59.11 ( )
                                4:42.56 ( )                             5:26.42 ( )
                                6:10.00 ( )     6:51.55 (41.55)                    
 -- McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              5:14.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              5:11.09         NS        
 -- Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            6:03.59         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:02.68    2:07.77        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.34    2:08.52        
  3 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              2:08.73    2:13.76        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:15.88        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:11.21    2:16.70        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:09.48    2:17.12        
  7 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              2:11.61    2:18.54        
  8 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:18.85        
  9 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68    2:18.91        
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:19.70        
 11 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.91    2:19.81        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:20.57        
 13 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.88        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.21 ( )
                                1:43.85 ( )     2:20.88 (37.03)                    
 14 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:14.66    2:21.15        
 15 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:16.03    2:22.37        
 16 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:17.12    2:22.58        
 17 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:15.93    2:24.05        
 18 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:39.62    2:24.28        
                                  35.76 ( )                             1:12.44 ( )
                                1:48.82 ( )     2:24.28 (35.46)                    
 19 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              2:21.00    2:26.47        
 20 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.35    2:26.51        
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              2:31.16    2:26.60        
                                  35.32 ( )                             1:12.36 ( )
                                1:49.72 ( )     2:26.60 (36.88)                    
 22 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:26.87        
 23 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:38.85    2:27.36        
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:11.49 ( )
                                1:49.45 ( )     2:27.36 (37.91)                    
 24 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:27.81        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:32.07    2:29.45        
                                  36.79 ( )                             1:14.84 ( )
                                1:52.58 ( )     2:29.45 (36.87)                    
 26 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:35.90    2:29.86        
                                  36.01 ( )                             1:13.83 ( )
                                1:52.33 ( )     2:29.86 (37.53)                    
 27 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.67    2:29.91        
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:13.92 ( )
                                1:52.32 ( )     2:29.91 (37.59)                    
 28 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:26.41    2:30.14        
 29 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            2:27.40    2:30.28        
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:13.89 ( )
                                1:53.30 ( )     2:30.28 (36.98)                    
 30 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:27.39    2:30.55        
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:13.08 ( )
                                1:52.40 ( )     2:30.55 (38.15)                    
 31 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:23.77    2:30.68        
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:30.85        
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:14.43 ( )
                                1:53.34 ( )     2:30.85 (37.51)                    
 33 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:26.61    2:31.78        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:13.85 ( )
                                1:52.96 ( )     2:31.78 (38.82)                    
 34 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:29.77    2:32.11        
                                  35.77 ( )                             1:14.03 ( )
                                1:53.40 ( )     2:32.11 (38.71)                    
 35 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:30.63    2:32.77        
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:14.23 ( )
                                1:53.80 ( )     2:32.77 (38.97)                    
 36 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:12.85    2:34.61        
 37 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            2:28.58    2:35.22        
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:14.98 ( )
                                1:55.22 ( )     2:35.22 (40.00)                    
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:33.90    2:36.31        
                                  36.01 ( )                             1:15.47 ( )
                                1:56.53 ( )     2:36.31 (39.78)                    
 39 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:38.49        
 40 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:39.00        
                                  38.66 ( )                             1:18.45 ( )
                                1:59.02 ( )     2:39.00 (39.98)                    
 41 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:39.09        
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:17.38 ( )
                                1:59.26 ( )     2:39.09 (39.83)                    
 42 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:38.13    2:39.17        
                                  37.88 ( )                             1:17.65 ( )
                                1:58.91 ( )     2:39.17 (40.26)                    
 43 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:35.16    2:39.92        
                                  37.05 ( )                             1:16.39 ( )
                                1:58.40 ( )     2:39.92 (41.52)                    
 44 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR              2:36.92    2:42.31        
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                2:00.31 ( )     2:42.31 (42.00)                    
 45 O, Vivan            16 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:43.43        
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:16.42 ( )
                                1:59.74 ( )     2:43.43 (43.69)                    
 46 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.79        
                                  38.87 ( )                             1:19.89 ( )
                                2:02.80 ( )     2:43.79 (40.99)                    
 47 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:44.96    2:44.62        
                                  37.94 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:04.42 ( )     2:44.62 (40.20)                    
 48 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:36.68    2:44.73        
                                  37.23 ( )                             1:18.81 ( )
                                2:01.82 ( )     2:44.73 (42.91)                    
 49 Uppal, Jaya         17 Empire-MR            2:45.02    2:45.25        
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:19.40 ( )
                                2:02.17 ( )     2:45.25 (43.08)                    
 50 Patapis, Melanie    17 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:48.50        
                                  39.05 ( )                             1:21.33 ( )
                                2:04.71 ( )     2:48.50 (43.79)                    
 51 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:50.29        
                                  39.50 ( )                             1:23.07 ( )
                                2:07.18 ( )     2:50.29 (43.11)                    
 52 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                3:10.52    3:11.80        
                                  43.01 ( )                             1:30.53 ( )
                                3:11.88 ( )         3:11.80 ( )                    
 -- McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:30.67         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:21.80    2:32.48        
                                  36.26 ( )                             1:17.26 ( )
                                1:54.49 ( )     2:32.48 (37.99)                    
  2 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:31.42    2:34.71        
                                  35.10 ( )                             1:14.20 ( )
                                1:54.29 ( )     2:34.71 (40.42)                    
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              2:32.77    2:37.37        
                                  35.67 ( )                             1:15.54 ( )
                                1:56.30 ( )     2:37.37 (41.07)                    
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:39.65        
                                  37.65 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                1:59.35 ( )     2:39.65 (40.30)                    
  5 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:43.80        
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:19.86 ( )
                                2:01.68 ( )     2:43.80 (42.12)                    
  6 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              2:34.28    2:44.46        
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:17.41 ( )
                                2:00.20 ( )     2:44.46 (44.26)                    
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              2:44.86    2:45.87        
                                  37.66 ( )                             1:20.45 ( )
                                2:02.82 ( )     2:45.87 (43.05)                    
  8 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:51.35    2:46.90        
                                  38.83 ( )                             1:22.04 ( )
                                2:04.95 ( )     2:46.90 (41.95)                    
  9 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              3:02.90    2:47.42        
                                  37.94 ( )                             1:20.68 ( )
                                2:03.86 ( )     2:47.42 (43.56)                    
 10 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:50.10    2:51.22        
                                  37.96 ( )                             1:21.54 ( )
                                2:06.20 ( )     2:51.22 (45.02)                    
 11 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:44.26    2:51.40        
                                  40.06 ( )                             1:23.01 ( )
                                2:06.76 ( )     2:51.40 (44.64)                    
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:48.37    2:52.55        
                                  39.94 ( )                             1:24.00 ( )
                                2:08.32 ( )     2:52.55 (44.23)                    
 13 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:54.17    2:53.83        
                                  40.50 ( )                             1:24.37 ( )
                                2:09.17 ( )     2:53.83 (44.66)                    
 14 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:57.32        
                                  39.84 ( )                             1:25.14 ( )
                                2:11.43 ( )     2:57.32 (45.89)                    
 15 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.71        
                                  40.62 ( )                             1:25.66 ( )
                                2:12.53 ( )     2:57.71 (45.18)                    
 16 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               2:58.66    2:58.03        
                                  39.86 ( )                             1:25.19 ( )
                                2:11.88 ( )     2:58.03 (46.15)                    
 17 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.70        
                                  41.03 ( )                             1:27.06 ( )
                                2:12.94 ( )     2:58.70 (45.76)                    
 18 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:58.76        
                                  41.00 ( )                             1:26.43 ( )
                                2:12.46 ( )     2:58.76 (46.30)                    
 19 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.34        
                                  41.91 ( )                             1:28.91 ( )
                                2:17.66 ( )     3:04.34 (46.68)                    
 20 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:46.27    3:05.73        
                                  42.79 ( )                             1:29.44 ( )
                                2:17.05 ( )     3:05.73 (48.68)                    
 21 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    3:05.93        
                                  42.86 ( )                             1:30.56 ( )
                                2:18.42 ( )     3:05.93 (47.51)                    
 22 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               3:06.66    3:07.27        
                                  41.42 ( )                             1:27.71 ( )
                                2:17.39 ( )     3:07.27 (49.88)                    
 23 Chewcaskie, Briann  16 BB-NJ                3:05.02    3:10.60        
                                  42.49 ( )                             1:30.16 ( )
                                2:20.67 ( )     3:10.60 (49.93)                    
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:21.91        
                                  46.00 ( )                             1:37.94 ( )
                                2:30.65 ( )     3:21.91 (51.26)                    
 25 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                3:19.08    3:25.01        
                                  44.80 ( )                             1:36.33 ( )
                                2:31.16 ( )     3:25.01 (53.85)                    
 26 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:31.13        
                                  45.13 ( )                             1:38.88 ( )
                                2:35.18 ( )     3:31.13 (55.95)                    
 -- Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                                  41.36 ( )                             1:29.19 ( )
                                2:19.33 ( )          DQ (48.21)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:18.42        
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:05.99 ( )
                                1:42.50 ( )     2:18.42 (35.92)                    
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              2:18.77    2:20.65        
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:06.00 ( )
                                1:43.06 ( )     2:20.65 (37.59)                    
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:21.21        
                                  32.28 ( )                             1:07.06 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )     2:21.21 (37.46)                    
  4 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:21.80        
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:07.31 ( )
                                1:45.39 ( )     2:21.80 (36.41)                    
  5 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:21.77    2:23.09        
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:08.95 ( )
                                1:46.14 ( )     2:23.09 (36.95)                    
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:28.83        
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:07.85 ( )
                                1:47.72 ( )     2:28.83 (41.11)                    
  7 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.88    2:31.76        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:12.77 ( )
                                1:52.43 ( )     2:31.76 (39.33)                    
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              2:28.77    2:31.97        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:11.26 ( )
                                1:52.23 ( )     2:31.97 (39.74)                    
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:43.71    2:32.83        
                                  32.59 ( )                             1:11.62 ( )
                                1:52.80 ( )     2:32.83 (40.03)                    
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.19    2:33.46        
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:13.37 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )     2:33.46 (38.56)                    
 11 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.78    2:34.21        
                                  33.19 ( )                             1:12.10 ( )
                                1:53.00 ( )     2:34.21 (41.21)                    
 12 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:32.29    2:36.20        
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:10.75 ( )
                                1:52.54 ( )     2:36.20 (43.66)                    
 13 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:26.66    2:37.81        
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:12.61 ( )
                                1:55.44 ( )     2:37.81 (42.37)                    
 14 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:43.97    2:41.23        
 15 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.89        
 16 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:31.77    2:42.94        
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:15.12 ( )
                                1:58.98 ( )     2:42.94 (43.96)                    
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.64        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.57        
 19 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.07        
 20 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:13.56        
 -- Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              2:16.77         NS        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              2:17.63         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              2:08.31    2:11.47        
                  28.78     1:01.04 (32.26)     1:40.57 (39.53)     2:11.47 (30.90)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:12.28    2:17.34        
                  29.43     1:02.52 (33.09)     1:44.64 (42.12)     2:17.34 (32.70)
  3 Chung, Katie J      18 NYSA-MR              2:12.23    2:18.34        
                  30.07     1:04.59 (34.52)     1:47.12 (42.53)     2:18.34 (31.22)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  16 Empire-MR            2:10.91    2:18.76        
                  30.36     1:05.38 (35.02)     1:47.34 (41.96)     2:18.76 (31.42)
  5 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:11.42    2:18.99        
                  30.99     1:07.53 (36.54)     1:47.15 (39.62)     2:18.99 (31.84)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:10.23    2:19.56        
                  31.42     1:07.33 (35.91)     1:46.12 (38.79)     2:19.56 (33.44)
  7 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:14.38    2:20.64        
                  30.91     1:06.34 (35.43)     1:46.73 (40.39)     2:20.64 (33.91)
  8 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              2:22.10    2:20.65        
                  30.62     1:05.57 (34.95)     1:48.96 (43.39)     2:20.65 (31.69)
  9 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:14.03    2:21.00        
                  31.16     1:08.70 (37.54)     1:48.86 (40.16)     2:21.00 (32.14)
 10 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              2:16.49    2:21.58        
                  29.70     1:07.45 (37.75)     1:49.29 (41.84)     2:21.58 (32.29)
 11 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:23.56    2:22.83        
                  31.49     1:06.41 (34.92)     1:50.12 (43.71)     2:22.83 (32.71)
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.38        
                  31.00     1:07.61 (36.61)     1:50.33 (42.72)     2:23.38 (33.05)
 13 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR              2:08.26    2:23.51        
                  30.10     1:05.97 (35.87)     1:47.98 (42.01)     2:23.51 (35.53)
 14 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:18.33    2:24.75        
                  28.91     1:05.41 (36.50)     1:52.08 (46.67)     2:24.75 (32.67)
 15 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            2:22.15    2:25.02        
                  31.22     1:08.30 (37.08)     1:52.47 (44.17)     2:25.02 (32.55)
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:15.37    2:25.21        
                  30.87     1:07.34 (36.47)     1:52.73 (45.39)     2:25.21 (32.48)
 17 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:25.93        
                  30.66     1:06.51 (35.85)     1:53.60 (47.09)     2:25.93 (32.33)
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:18.33    2:26.16        
                  31.53     1:07.51 (35.98)     1:50.13 (42.62)     2:26.16 (36.03)
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M  15 Empire-MR            2:27.44    2:27.08        
                  30.97     1:09.14 (38.17)     1:52.92 (43.78)     2:27.08 (34.16)
 20 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:21.75    2:27.34        
                  30.93     1:08.80 (37.87)     1:52.47 (43.67)     2:27.34 (34.87)
 21 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.51    2:27.39        
                  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)     1:52.83 (45.08)     2:27.39 (34.56)
 21 Delane, Kelly A     16 Empire-MR            2:23.01    2:27.39        
                  31.70     1:09.75 (38.05)     1:55.78 (46.03)     2:27.39 (31.61)
 23 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:22.49    2:28.26        
                  31.34     1:10.38 (39.04)     1:54.07 (43.69)     2:28.26 (34.19)
 24 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:27.56    2:28.51        
                  32.63     1:09.89 (37.26)     1:55.50 (45.61)     2:28.51 (33.01)
 25 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            2:21.35    2:29.60        
                  33.00     1:13.00 (40.00)     1:54.83 (41.83)     2:29.60 (34.77)
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:34.43    2:29.84        
                  31.92     1:09.29 (37.37)     1:55.35 (46.06)     2:29.84 (34.49)
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:24.06    2:30.28        
                  32.31     1:12.70 (40.39)     1:58.26 (45.56)     2:30.28 (32.02)
 28 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              2:29.24    2:31.29        
 29 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.04    2:31.61        
                  32.13     1:08.71 (36.58)     1:58.69 (49.98)     2:31.61 (32.92)
 30 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              2:28.95    2:33.03        
                  31.32     1:08.87 (37.55)     1:59.14 (50.27)     2:33.03 (33.89)
 31 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:26.11    2:33.56        
                  35.39     1:13.49 (38.10)     1:57.81 (44.32)     2:33.56 (35.75)
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:36.10    2:33.67        
                  34.20     1:12.24 (38.04)     1:58.91 (46.67)     2:33.67 (34.76)
 33 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:33.72        
                  31.78     1:11.27 (39.49)     2:00.11 (48.84)     2:33.72 (33.61)
 34 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:35.55    2:33.93        
                  33.77     1:14.71 (40.94)     1:57.47 (42.76)     2:33.93 (36.46)
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:39.35    2:34.49        
                  35.12     1:11.81 (36.69)     1:58.48 (46.67)     2:34.49 (36.01)
 36 O, Vivan            16 NYSA-MR              2:32.44    2:37.59        
                  32.55     1:12.16 (39.61)     2:00.05 (47.89)     2:37.59 (37.54)
 37 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:33.23    2:37.74        
                  33.59     1:14.38 (40.79)     2:03.08 (48.70)     2:37.74 (34.66)
 38 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              2:42.95    2:38.13        
                  35.18     1:15.27 (40.09)     2:01.23 (45.96)     2:38.13 (36.90)
 39 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:39.73    2:38.16        
                  34.86     1:15.69 (40.83)     2:03.36 (47.67)     2:38.16 (34.80)
 40 Patapis, Melanie    17 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:39.29        
                  34.40     1:15.01 (40.61)     2:03.88 (48.87)     2:39.29 (35.41)
 41 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:35.65    2:41.06        
                  36.13     1:16.86 (40.73)     2:04.92 (48.06)     2:41.06 (36.14)
 42 Kynast, Sarah F     16 TRS-MR               2:37.74    2:42.37        
                  34.50     1:17.76 (43.26)     2:06.15 (48.39)     2:42.37 (36.22)
 43 Gatti, Carolyn      16 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:42.95        
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)     2:04.47 (49.40)     2:42.95 (38.48)
 44 Lin, Erica S        16 NYCC-MR              2:38.33    2:42.98        
                  35.82     1:15.48 (39.66)     2:05.34 (49.86)     2:42.98 (37.64)
 45 Najarian, Eleni M   15 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:44.54        
                  37.67     1:18.33 (40.66)     2:08.61 (50.28)     2:44.54 (35.93)
 46 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:42.74    2:45.04        
                  32.86     1:14.33 (41.47)     2:04.84 (50.51)     2:45.04 (40.20)
 47 Uppal, Jaya         17 Empire-MR            2:43.29    2:46.01        
                  36.41     1:18.30 (41.89)     2:08.14 (49.84)     2:46.01 (37.87)
 48 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:46.44    2:51.29        
                  34.37     1:17.11 (42.74)     2:11.35 (54.24)     2:51.29 (39.94)
 49 Ustorf, Katharine   15 BB-NJ                2:56.78    2:58.36        
                  37.30     1:24.23 (46.93)     2:16.67 (52.44)     2:58.36 (41.69)
 -- McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:18.39         NS        
 -- McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.05         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYSA-MR              4:46.66    4:44.53        
                                  30.07 ( )                             1:03.99 ( )
                                1:40.49 ( )                             2:16.19 ( )
                                2:57.66 ( )                             3:39.89 ( )
                                4:12.54 ( )     4:44.53 (31.99)                    
  2 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:50.63        
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:06.37 ( )
                                1:43.27 ( )                             2:16.67 ( )
                                3:01.76 ( )                             3:44.67 ( )
                                4:18.39 ( )     4:50.63 (32.24)                    
  3 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              4:41.11    4:51.95        
                                  11.37 ( )                               31.60 ( )
                                1:07.99 ( )                             2:23.64 ( )
                                3:04.78 ( )                             3:45.45 ( )
                                4:19.55 ( )     4:51.95 (32.40)                    
  4 Dari, Hannah E      16 NYSA-MR              6:09.00    4:56.12        
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:08.16 ( )
                                1:45.09 ( )                             2:20.87 ( )
                                3:05.72 ( )                             3:50.26 ( )
                                4:23.61 ( )     4:56.12 (32.51)                    
  5 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              4:48.44    5:00.76        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:11.61 ( )
                                1:49.72 ( )                             2:25.95 ( )
                                3:07.49 ( )                             3:49.68 ( )
                                4:25.96 ( )     5:00.76 (34.80)                    
  6 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              5:25.00    5:03.26        
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:08.29 ( )
                                1:47.11 ( )                             2:24.53 ( )
                                3:09.45 ( )                             3:54.36 ( )
                                4:29.54 ( )     5:03.26 (33.72)                    
  7 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              4:56.47    5:04.22        
                                  31.01 ( )                             1:07.78 ( )
                                1:48.10 ( )                             2:27.27 ( )
                                3:14.51 ( )                             4:00.81 ( )
                                4:34.02 ( )     5:04.22 (30.20)                    
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              4:54.08    5:05.26        
                                  31.40 ( )                             1:07.72 ( )
                                1:47.14 ( )                             2:25.93 ( )
                                3:11.60 ( )                             3:58.14 ( )
                                4:32.49 ( )     5:05.26 (32.77)                    
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 NYSA-MR              4:55.77    5:06.83        
                                  32.99 ( )                             1:11.85 ( )
                                1:51.05 ( )                             2:30.59 ( )
                                3:16.69 ( )                             4:02.14 ( )
                                4:34.77 ( )     5:06.83 (32.06)                    
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              5:13.34    5:13.15        
                                  33.43 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:52.83 ( )                             2:32.69 ( )
                                3:18.28 ( )                             4:03.61 ( )
                                4:38.87 ( )     5:13.15 (34.28)                    
 11 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:19.82        
                                  35.70 ( )                             1:17.24 ( )
                                1:56.42 ( )                             2:35.24 ( )
                                3:22.17 ( )                             4:09.55 ( )
                                4:45.80 ( )     5:19.82 (34.02)                    
 12 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              5:20.20    5:19.99        
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:13.74 ( )
                                1:55.53 ( )                             2:36.94 ( )
                                3:25.11 ( )                             4:13.09 ( )
                                4:46.19 ( )     5:19.99 (33.80)                    
 13 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    5:20.22        
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:12.72 ( )
                                1:51.62 ( )                             2:29.68 ( )
                                3:20.41 ( )                             4:11.46 ( )
                                4:46.46 ( )     5:20.22 (33.76)                    
 14 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:28.85        
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:15.56 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )                             2:36.49 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )                             4:14.08 ( )
                                4:51.86 ( )     5:28.85 (36.99)                    
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley   17 NYSA-MR              5:11.04    5:34.90        
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:08.20 ( )
                                1:51.19 ( )                             2:31.76 ( )
                                3:26.02 ( )                             4:20.44 ( )
                                4:58.49 ( )     5:34.90 (36.41)                    
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:37.42        
                                  38.55 ( )                             1:24.25 ( )
                                2:06.25 ( )                             2:48.66 ( )
                                3:35.81 ( )                             4:22.32 ( )
                                5:00.47 ( )     5:37.42 (36.95)                    
 17 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:40.55        
                                  39.97 ( )                             1:28.51 ( )
                                2:10.50 ( )                             2:50.76 ( )
                                3:38.89 ( )                             4:26.55 ( )
                                5:04.46 ( )     5:40.55 (36.09)                    
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          5:49.30    5:46.86        
                                  35.00 ( )                             1:18.02 ( )
                                2:02.25 ( )                             2:44.93 ( )
                                3:36.46 ( )                             4:28.41 ( )
                                5:08.72 ( )     5:46.86 (38.14)                    
 19 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          6:07.11    5:52.21        
                                  38.08 ( )                             1:20.72 ( )
                                2:04.64 ( )                             2:49.08 ( )
                                3:41.68 ( )                             4:35.95 ( )
                                5:14.45 ( )     5:52.21 (37.76)                    
 20 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:53.44        
                                  38.73 ( )                             1:27.15 ( )
                                2:12.33 ( )                             2:58.85 ( )
                                3:47.57 ( )                             4:38.24 ( )
                                5:16.25 ( )     5:53.44 (37.19)                    
 21 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:06.56        
                                  40.84 ( )                             1:29.05 ( )
                                2:14.90 ( )                             3:01.20 ( )
                                3:57.81 ( )                             4:51.42 ( )
                                5:29.41 ( )     6:06.56 (37.15)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                31.65      30.90        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                33.27      31.07        
  3 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 36.54      35.42        
  4 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                40.35      40.01        
  5 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                44.58      40.07        
  6 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.43      40.32        
  7 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                46.94      49.67        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                37.75         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:08.55        
                                  32.98 ( )     1:08.55 (35.57)                    
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:08.74        
                                  33.11 ( )     1:08.74 (35.63)                    
  3 Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR              1:21.47    1:20.90        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:20.90 (44.44)                    
  4 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               1:22.47    1:21.24        
                                  39.32 ( )     1:21.24 (41.92)                    
  5 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:29.43    1:28.64        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:28.64 (46.91)                    
  6 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR              1:35.71    1:35.05        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:35.05 (51.71)                    
  7 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:42.89    1:41.58        
                                  47.25 ( )     1:41.58 (54.33)                    
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:31.54         NS        
 -- Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              1:38.83         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              2:32.23    2:34.60        
                                  35.85 ( )                             1:16.41 ( )
                                1:56.93 ( )     2:34.60 (37.67)                    
  2 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            2:36.53    2:36.14        
                                  36.42 ( )                             1:17.91 ( )
                                1:58.40 ( )     2:36.14 (37.74)                    
  3 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:44.61        
                                  36.27 ( )                             1:18.46 ( )
                                2:01.85 ( )     2:44.61 (42.76)                    
  4 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            2:43.97    2:50.63        
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:23.61 ( )
                                2:08.02 ( )     2:50.63 (42.61)                    
  5 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            2:59.61    2:53.94        
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:23.78 ( )
                                2:10.18 ( )     2:53.94 (43.76)                    
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            2:55.30    2:55.35        
                                  39.76 ( )                             1:26.26 ( )
                                2:13.10 ( )     2:55.35 (42.25)                    
  7 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               3:03.92    2:57.12        
                                  41.10 ( )                             1:27.67 ( )
                                2:13.41 ( )     2:57.12 (43.71)                    
  8 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            3:00.14    2:57.31        
                                  37.81 ( )                             1:23.56 ( )
                                2:10.86 ( )     2:57.31 (46.45)                    
  9 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:06.12        
                                1:28.94 ( )                                        
                                2:19.77 ( )     3:06.12 (46.35)                    
 10 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:07.53        
                                  42.33 ( )                             1:30.36 ( )
                                2:19.44 ( )     3:07.53 (48.09)                    
 11 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            3:09.78    3:10.14        
                                  41.73 ( )                             1:30.73 ( )
                                2:22.36 ( )     3:10.14 (47.78)                    
 12 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.74        
                                  42.03 ( )                             1:33.27 ( )
                                2:28.88 ( )     3:19.74 (50.86)                    
 13 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:25.13        
                                  48.12 ( )                             1:40.74 ( )
                                2:33.81 ( )     3:25.13 (51.32)                    
 14 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:26.81    3:27.16        
                                  44.62 ( )                             1:40.58 ( )
                                2:37.82 ( )     3:27.16 (49.34)                    
 15 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            3:40.00    3:37.60        
                                  49.02 ( )                             1:46.36 ( )
                                2:43.33 ( )     3:37.60 (54.27)                    
 16 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:39.51        
                                  46.58 ( )                             1:43.95 ( )
                                2:43.53 ( )     3:39.51 (55.98)                    
 17 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:04.77        
                                  48.03 ( )                             2:57.70 ( )
      4:04.77 (1:07.07)                                                            
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              2:47.61         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR              2:54.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:22.23    1:15.70        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:15.70 (38.52)                    
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:20.12    1:15.74        
                                  36.70 ( )     1:15.74 (39.04)                    
  3 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:22.21        
                                  40.51 ( )     1:22.21 (41.70)                    
  4 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:23.95    1:23.64        
                                  40.05 ( )     1:23.64 (43.59)                    
  5 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:26.71    1:32.35        
                                  45.81 ( )     1:32.35 (46.54)                    
  6 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:37.59    1:34.96        
                                1:35.41 ( )         1:34.96 ( )                    
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:35.06    1:36.53        
                                  46.67 ( )     1:36.53 (49.86)                    
  8 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            1:35.18    1:37.49        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:37.49 (50.89)                    
  9 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            1:49.34    1:38.90        
                                1:39.23 ( )         1:38.90 ( )                    
 10 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:38.59    1:40.22        
                                  48.20 ( )     1:40.22 (52.02)                    
 11 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:51.67    1:48.07        
                                  53.52 ( )     1:48.07 (54.55)                    
 12 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR              2:07.24    1:51.56        
                                  54.26 ( )     1:51.56 (57.30)                    
 13 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              2:02.23    1:57.06        
                                  57.07 ( )     1:57.06 (59.99)                    
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:31.27 ( )          DQ (17.88)                    
 -- Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:38.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                  48.79 ( )          DQ (53.88)                    
 -- Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR            1:49.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                  54.29 ( )          DQ (55.94)                    
 -- Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            1:55.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                  55.03 ( )          DQ (58.06)                    
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:49.26         NS        
 -- Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              2:06.46         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              44.26      44.23        
  2 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              45.00      48.84        
  3 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR              50.19      49.30        
  4 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              48.80      50.06        
  5 Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                49.20      50.16        
  6 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              50.60      50.38        
  7 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 50.97      50.54        
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              54.82      50.82        
  9 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR              52.20      53.44        
 10 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:01.77      54.39        
 11 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 56.91      54.42        
 12 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                52.66      54.46        
 13 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR              59.39      56.11        
 14 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR              56.25      56.79        
 15 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:00.00      58.60        
 -- Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              1:02.33         NS        
 -- Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR              52.00         NS        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                48.37         NS        
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                45.60         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.73    1:33.44        
                                  45.42 ( )     1:33.44 (48.02)                    
  2 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:33.86    1:34.55        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:34.55 (47.95)                    
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.61        
                                  48.02 ( )     1:35.61 (47.59)                    
  4 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:36.16        
                                  44.76 ( )     1:36.16 (51.40)                    
  5 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:59.60    1:44.46        
                                  49.24 ( )     1:44.46 (55.22)                    
  6 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:48.58    1:46.58        
                                  50.48 ( )     1:46.58 (56.10)                    
  7 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            1:48.07    1:46.80        
                                  49.57 ( )     1:46.80 (57.23)                    
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:55.44    1:49.95        
                                  52.67 ( )     1:49.95 (57.28)                    
  9 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:59.19    1:53.68        
                                  53.92 ( )     1:53.68 (59.76)                    
 10 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            1:58.11    1:57.59        
                                  56.17 ( )   1:57.59 (1:01.42)                    
 11 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:59.06        
                                  55.55 ( )   1:59.06 (1:03.51)                    
 -- Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:13.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                1:00.19 ( )        DQ (1:07.26)                    
 -- Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            1:55.15         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR              1:52.45         NS        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:50.98         NS        
 -- Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.57        
                                  37.15 ( )     1:16.57 (39.42)                    
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:22.83    1:25.71        
                                  37.82 ( )     1:25.71 (47.89)                    
  3 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:33.99    1:28.37        
                                  39.40 ( )     1:28.37 (48.97)                    
  4 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:34.49    1:32.26        
                                  42.24 ( )     1:32.26 (50.02)                    
  5 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               1:46.52    1:37.20        
                                  45.58 ( )     1:37.20 (51.62)                    
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            2:03.21    1:47.90        
                                  50.68 ( )     1:47.90 (57.22)                    
  7 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:56.44    1:51.55        
                                  49.94 ( )   1:51.55 (1:01.61)                    
  8 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            2:03.83    2:04.30        
                                  52.92 ( )   2:04.30 (1:11.38)                    
  9 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:05.92        
                                  59.66 ( )   2:05.92 (1:06.26)                    
 10 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:24.10        
                                1:03.82 ( )   2:24.10 (1:20.28)                    
 -- Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            2:02.82         DQ        
      False start
                                  50.60 ( )          DQ (59.03)                    
 -- Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                                  46.25 ( )        DQ (1:03.84)                    
 -- Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                                  54.11 ( )        DQ (1:07.76)                    
 -- Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:41.67         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.87        
                                  36.86 ( )                             1:18.47 ( )
                                2:12.66 ( )     2:50.87 (38.21)                    
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.12        
                                  39.19 ( )                             1:22.90 ( )
                                2:14.06 ( )     2:53.12 (39.06)                    
  3 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            2:56.35    2:56.43        
                                  42.33 ( )                             1:29.09 ( )
                                2:19.02 ( )     2:56.43 (37.41)                    
  4 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            3:29.92    3:04.98        
                                  39.89 ( )                             1:24.99 ( )
                                2:23.01 ( )     3:04.98 (41.97)                    
  5 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            3:09.45    3:11.35        
                                  44.29 ( )                             1:32.42 ( )
                                2:30.52 ( )     3:11.35 (40.83)                    
  6 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:16.71        
                                  44.63 ( )                             1:34.96 ( )
                                2:33.41 ( )     3:16.71 (43.30)                    
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            3:37.85    3:20.78        
                                  44.42 ( )                             1:38.06 ( )
                                2:40.33 ( )     3:20.78 (40.45)                    
  8 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            3:30.18    3:27.24        
                                  48.42 ( )                             1:42.66 ( )
                                2:42.27 ( )     3:27.24 (44.97)                    
  9 Pakola, Liam R      10 Empire-MR            3:50.06    3:35.43        
                                  47.16 ( )                             1:41.36 ( )
                                2:45.61 ( )     3:35.43 (49.82)                    
 10 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:35.89        
                                  52.63 ( )                             1:45.53 ( )
                                2:48.54 ( )     3:35.89 (47.35)                    
 11 Thai-Bui, Brandon    9 Empire-MR            4:20.00    3:39.70        
                                  50.08 ( )                             1:44.79 ( )
                                2:50.54 ( )     3:39.70 (49.16)                    
 12 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            4:00.00    3:52.31        
                                  59.46 ( )                             1:57.24 ( )
                                2:59.65 ( )     3:52.31 (52.66)                    
 13 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            4:26.70    4:01.81        
                                1:02.87 ( )                             1:59.08 ( )
                                3:06.96 ( )     4:01.81 (54.85)                    
 -- Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR            3:48.82         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                2:39.27 ( )                             3:24.25 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                27.93      27.71 JO     
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                29.10      28.15 JO     
  3 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR                 28.66      29.28 SILV   
  4 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                29.67      29.54 SILV   
  5 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                31.29      30.69 SILV   
  6 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 32.50      30.93 SILV   
  7 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR                 32.99      31.31 SILV   
  8 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                33.28      32.65        
  9 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR                33.36      33.91        
 10 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                34.20      34.31        
 11 Pupalaikis, Timoth  11 BB-NJ                  33.57      34.39        
 12 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                33.70      34.70        
 13 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                33.78      35.65        
 14 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR                34.35      35.81        
 15 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                47.27      37.55        
 16 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                37.85      38.98        
 17 Linetski, David L   11 BB-NJ                  43.34      44.19        
 18 Weiner, Elliot L    11 BB-NJ                  47.77      44.36        
 19 Ustorf`, John E     11 BB-NJ                  42.93      47.31        
 20 Bizub, John F       11 BB-NJ                  53.38      55.14        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR                29.92         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:00.12      59.06 ZQ     
                                  28.47 ( )       59.06 (30.59)                    
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.01 SILV   
                                  29.16 ( )     1:02.01 (32.85)                    
  2 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:02.18    1:02.01 SILV   
                                  30.03 ( )     1:02.01 (31.98)                    
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:03.05    1:04.05 SILV   
                                  30.69 ( )     1:04.05 (33.36)                    
  5 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:05.84 SILV   
                                  31.41 ( )     1:05.84 (34.43)                    
  6 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:06.06 SILV   
                                  32.86 ( )     1:06.06 (33.20)                    
  7 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR          1:10.88    1:07.94 SILV   
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.94 (35.36)                    
  8 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               1:08.63    1:09.38 SILV   
                                  33.23 ( )     1:09.38 (36.15)                    
  9 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               1:11.64    1:10.59        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:10.59 (36.07)                    
 10 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:10.58    1:11.43        
                                  33.33 ( )     1:11.43 (38.10)                    
 11 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:17.16    1:12.21        
                                  33.87 ( )     1:12.21 (38.34)                    
 12 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:12.83        
                                  34.37 ( )     1:12.83 (38.46)                    
 13 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:20.12    1:17.04        
                                  36.60 ( )     1:17.04 (40.44)                    
 14 Lundy, Andrew J     12 BB-NJ                1:17.17    1:17.57        
                                  36.02 ( )     1:17.57 (41.55)                    
 15 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:15.64    1:18.21        
                                  36.78 ( )     1:18.21 (41.43)                    
 16 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.56    1:18.34        
                                  36.85 ( )     1:18.34 (41.49)                    
 17 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.75    1:23.74        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:23.74 (44.85)                    
 18 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.30    1:25.57        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:25.57 (48.22)                    
 19 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:35.48        
                                1:36.08 ( )         1:35.48 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            2:00.25    2:02.51 ZQ     
                                  27.78 ( )                               58.81 ( )
                                1:31.09 ( )     2:02.51 (31.42)                    
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:03.18    2:04.46 ZQ     
                                  28.71 ( )                             1:00.11 ( )
                                1:32.67 ( )     2:04.46 (31.79)                    
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:02.08    2:07.39 ZQ     
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:35.01 ( )     2:07.39 (32.38)                    
  4 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:17.69    2:14.61 JO     
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:03.41 ( )
                                1:39.62 ( )     2:14.61 (34.99)                    
  5 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              2:15.58    2:15.50 SILV   
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:06.01 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:15.50 (34.03)                    
  6 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               2:22.66    2:26.24 SILV   
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:08.80 ( )
                                1:47.46 ( )     2:26.24 (38.78)                    
  7 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              2:30.18    2:29.44        
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:12.35 ( )
                                1:52.58 ( )     2:29.44 (36.86)                    
  8 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               2:40.07    2:30.79        
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:12.95 ( )
                                1:53.15 ( )     2:30.79 (37.64)                    
  9 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               2:22.66    2:33.94        
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:11.97 ( )
                                1:53.72 ( )     2:33.94 (40.22)                    
 10 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              2:46.90    2:36.47        
                                  36.70 ( )                             1:18.15 ( )
                                2:01.19 ( )     2:36.47 (35.28)                    
 11 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              2:46.66    2:36.65        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:16.34 ( )
                                1:59.14 ( )     2:36.65 (37.51)                    
 12 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.02        
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                1:57.19 ( )     2:39.02 (41.83)                    
 13 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            2:52.78    2:46.10        
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:19.11 ( )
                                2:03.92 ( )     2:46.10 (42.18)                    
 14 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              2:46.89    2:47.51        
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:19.44 ( )
                                2:03.67 ( )     2:47.51 (43.84)                    
 15 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR              3:13.53    2:48.41        
                                  36.58 ( )                             1:19.91 ( )
                                2:05.55 ( )     2:48.41 (42.86)                    
 16 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.35        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:22.21 ( )
                                2:08.41 ( )     2:51.35 (42.94)                    
 17 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:40.22    2:51.39        
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:23.72 ( )
                                2:09.07 ( )     2:51.39 (42.32)                    
 18 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            3:04.53    2:59.69        
                                  38.06 ( )                             1:23.38 ( )
                                2:13.96 ( )     2:59.69 (45.73)                    
 19 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.87        
                                1:33.54 ( )                             2:27.91 ( )
                                3:18.13 ( )         3:17.87 ( )                    
 20 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            3:45.00    3:35.62        
                                  48.62 ( )                             1:45.70 ( )
                                2:41.20 ( )     3:35.62 (54.42)                    
 21 Linetski, David L   11 BB-NJ                3:15.66    3:49.09        
                                  48.58 ( )                             1:48.31 ( )
                                2:49.65 ( )     3:49.09 (59.44)                    
 -- Bizub, John F       11 BB-NJ                4:10.11         DQ        
      False start
                                  54.18 ( )                             1:59.80 ( )
                                3:16.32 ( )                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              2:41.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              6:32.77    5:47.39 JO     
                                  29.65 ( )                             1:03.14 ( )
                                1:39.08 ( )                             2:15.15 ( )
                                2:50.64 ( )                             3:27.77 ( )
                                4:04.84 ( )                             4:39.95 ( )
                                5:16.26 ( )     5:47.39 (31.13)                    
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              5:59.00    5:49.07 JO     
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:07.42 ( )
                                1:43.28 ( )                             2:18.88 ( )
                                2:54.40 ( )                             3:29.80 ( )
                                4:04.87 ( )                             4:39.94 ( )
                                5:15.86 ( )     5:49.07 (33.21)                    
  3 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               6:35.62    5:54.80 JO     
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:08.45 ( )
                                1:43.86 ( )                             2:19.71 ( )
                                2:55.54 ( )                             3:31.67 ( )
                                4:08.16 ( )                             4:44.60 ( )
                                5:20.13 ( )     5:54.80 (34.67)                    
  4 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:09.68        
                                  29.91 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:43.54 ( )                             2:21.33 ( )
                                2:59.43 ( )                             3:38.60 ( )
                                4:16.42 ( )                             4:56.28 ( )
                                5:34.23 ( )     6:09.68 (35.45)                    
  5 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:30.15        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:54.31 ( )                             2:35.51 ( )
                                3:15.14 ( )                             3:56.71 ( )
                                4:35.37 ( )                             5:15.00 ( )
                                5:53.07 ( )     6:30.15 (37.08)                    
  6 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               6:55.66    6:36.92        
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                1:53.10 ( )                             2:33.83 ( )
                                3:15.35 ( )                             3:56.91 ( )
                                4:37.68 ( )                             5:19.47 ( )
                                6:00.32 ( )     6:36.92 (36.60)                    
  7 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               6:49.46    6:37.36        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:09.63 ( )
                                1:49.29 ( )                             2:30.80 ( )
                                3:12.16 ( )                             3:54.48 ( )
                                4:35.91 ( )                             5:17.38 ( )
                                5:58.84 ( )     6:37.36 (38.52)                    
  8 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR          7:02.41    6:40.13        
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:14.96 ( )
                                1:54.55 ( )                             2:35.75 ( )
                                3:17.92 ( )                             4:00.76 ( )
                                4:42.00 ( )                             5:23.36 ( )
                                6:01.43 ( )     6:40.13 (38.70)                    
  9 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          6:30.12    6:51.62        
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:10.96 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )                                        
                                                                        4:02.58 ( )
                                4:45.75 ( )                             5:28.76 ( )
                                6:11.45 ( )     6:51.62 (40.17)                    
 10 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:58.53        
                                  35.99 ( )                             1:16.25 ( )
                                1:58.48 ( )                             2:41.53 ( )
                                3:24.63 ( )                             4:07.29 ( )
                                4:51.33 ( )                             5:34.68 ( )
                                6:18.96 ( )     6:58.53 (39.57)                    
 11 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:02.62        
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:15.44 ( )
                                1:58.85 ( )                             2:42.17 ( )
                                3:25.52 ( )                             4:09.25 ( )
                                4:53.26 ( )                             5:37.09 ( )
                                6:20.50 ( )     7:02.62 (42.12)                    
 12 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:12.66        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:18.76 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )                             2:46.50 ( )
                                3:31.43 ( )                             4:18.36 ( )
                                5:05.42 ( )                             5:50.41 ( )
                                6:34.25 ( )     7:12.66 (38.41)                    
 13 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:29.68        
                                  37.27 ( )                             1:22.61 ( )
                                2:07.74 ( )                             2:53.55 ( )
                                3:40.42 ( )                             4:26.22 ( )
                                5:12.62 ( )                             5:59.22 ( )
                                6:45.01 ( )     7:29.68 (44.67)                    
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          6:51.01         NS        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:07.31    1:07.54 ZQ     
                                  33.44 ( )     1:07.54 (34.10)                    
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:07.11    1:07.87 ZQ     
                                  33.11 ( )     1:07.87 (34.76)                    
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:10.27 JO     
                                  35.11 ( )     1:10.27 (35.16)                    
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.99    1:10.56 JO     
                                  34.66 ( )     1:10.56 (35.90)                    
  5 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:11.16 JO     
                                  34.28 ( )     1:11.16 (36.88)                    
  6 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.88    1:17.95 SILV   
                                  38.25 ( )     1:17.95 (39.70)                    
  7 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:23.10    1:18.15 SILV   
                                  37.24 ( )     1:18.15 (40.91)                    
  8 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.91    1:19.23 SILV   
                                  38.92 ( )     1:19.23 (40.31)                    
  9 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:23.85        
                                  41.22 ( )     1:23.85 (42.63)                    
 10 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            1:26.82    1:27.42        
                                  41.07 ( )     1:27.42 (46.35)                    
 11 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.30    1:28.09        
                                  45.28 ( )     1:28.09 (42.81)                    
 12 Pupalaikis, Timoth  11 BB-NJ                1:25.81    1:28.22        
                                  42.83 ( )     1:28.22 (45.39)                    
 13 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:53.14    1:29.67        
                                  42.87 ( )     1:29.67 (46.80)                    
 14 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:30.14    1:32.35        
                                  44.18 ( )     1:32.35 (48.17)                    
 15 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.07    1:36.39        
                                  45.93 ( )     1:36.39 (50.46)                    
 16 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:38.34    1:47.60        
                                  51.02 ( )     1:47.60 (56.58)                    
 17 Weiner, Elliot L    11 BB-NJ                1:45.66    1:48.07        
                                  50.61 ( )     1:48.07 (57.46)                    
 18 Linetski, David L   11 BB-NJ                1:50.48    1:50.69        
                                1:51.28 ( )         1:50.69 ( )                    
 19 Bizub, John F       11 BB-NJ                2:06.11    1:53.27        
                                  52.80 ( )   1:53.27 (1:00.47)                    
 20 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR              1:57.74    2:02.77        
                                2:03.14 ( )         2:02.77 ( )                    
 21 Ustorf`, John E     11 BB-NJ                2:01.99    2:05.70        
 -- Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                  49.40 ( )          DQ (52.50)                    
 -- Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            1:45.16         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              1:29.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.58    1:22.20 SILV   
  2 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:22.87 SILV   
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:25.09 SILV   
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.20    1:26.25 SILV   
  5 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:40.93    1:26.59 SILV   
                                  39.97 ( )     1:26.59 (46.62)                    
  6 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR              1:38.45    1:29.19 SILV   
                                  43.08 ( )     1:29.19 (46.11)                    
  7 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:33.37    1:30.49        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               1:33.35    1:32.24        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               1:35.95    1:32.72        
                                  44.90 ( )     1:32.72 (47.82)                    
 10 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.08        
                                  45.10 ( )     1:34.08 (48.98)                    
 11 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:40.02    1:36.82        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:36.82 (51.84)                    
 12 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR          1:50.42    1:40.13        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:40.13 (53.53)                    
 13 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.25        
                                  46.33 ( )     1:40.25 (53.92)                    
 14 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:43.89    1:41.57        
                                  47.76 ( )     1:41.57 (53.81)                    
 15 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:40.16    1:42.01        
                                  47.68 ( )     1:42.01 (54.33)                    
 16 Bukowski, Adam      11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.17    1:43.73        
                                  49.62 ( )     1:43.73 (54.11)                    
 17 Lundy, Andrew J     12 BB-NJ                1:52.93    1:44.06        
                                  49.17 ( )     1:44.06 (54.89)                    
 18 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:38.75    1:44.81        
                                  50.13 ( )     1:44.81 (54.68)                    
 19 Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            2:09.35    2:08.37        
                                1:03.30 ( )   2:08.37 (1:05.07)                    
 -- Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               1:27.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:32.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:05.54 ZQ     
                                  30.30 ( )     1:05.54 (35.24)                    
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:13.76 SILV   
                                  32.14 ( )     1:13.76 (41.62)                    
  3 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.98    1:14.11 SILV   
                                  34.02 ( )     1:14.11 (40.09)                    
  4 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               1:21.69    1:19.87 SILV   
                                  37.02 ( )     1:19.87 (42.85)                    
  5 Lawson, Michael     12 Sailfish-MR          1:28.14    1:22.52 SILV   
                                  36.21 ( )     1:22.52 (46.31)                    
  6 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.96 SILV   
                                  38.87 ( )     1:24.96 (46.09)                    
  7 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.89        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:28.89 (48.07)                    
  8 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:33.33 (48.35)                    
  9 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.78        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:37.78 (53.43)                    
 10 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:40.01        
                                  46.38 ( )     1:40.01 (53.63)                    
 11 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.99        
                                  47.20 ( )     1:43.99 (56.79)                    
 12 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:38.31    1:47.77        
                                  51.21 ( )     1:47.77 (56.56)                    
 -- Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                                  59.15 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:23.51 JO     
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:09.47 ( )
                                1:52.73 ( )     2:23.51 (30.78)                    
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:23.15    2:23.56 JO     
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:53.79 ( )     2:23.56 (29.77)                    
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:29.40    2:31.67 SILV   
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                2:01.30 ( )     2:31.67 (30.37)                    
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              2:35.66    2:31.87 SILV   
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:09.81 ( )
                                1:58.06 ( )     2:31.87 (33.81)                    
  5 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:34.96    2:35.17        
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:59.45 ( )     2:35.17 (35.72)                    
  6 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               2:45.40    2:43.24        
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                2:04.40 ( )     2:43.24 (38.84)                    
  7 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:49.58        
                                  38.93 ( )                             1:19.87 ( )
                                2:10.25 ( )     2:49.58 (39.33)                    
  8 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               2:53.66    2:50.95        
                                  39.19 ( )                             1:21.19 ( )
                                2:13.82 ( )     2:50.95 (37.13)                    
  9 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               2:56.60    2:51.05        
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:25.48 ( )
                                2:14.84 ( )     2:51.05 (36.21)                    
 10 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.90        
                                  35.79 ( )                             1:19.63 ( )
                                2:13.90 ( )     2:53.90 (40.00)                    
 11 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.64        
                                  41.80 ( )                             1:28.56 ( )
                                2:18.26 ( )     2:57.64 (39.38)                    
 12 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:59.17    2:58.39        
                                  40.66 ( )                             1:28.28 ( )
                                2:20.90 ( )     2:58.39 (37.49)                    
 13 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR              3:25.38    3:00.34        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:23.92 ( )
                                2:19.15 ( )     3:00.34 (41.19)                    
 14 Thai-Bui, Justin    12 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:04.24        
                                  40.74 ( )                             1:25.42 ( )
                                2:22.24 ( )     3:04.24 (42.00)                    
 15 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.55        
                                  42.64 ( )                             1:30.01 ( )
                                2:22.52 ( )     3:04.55 (42.03)                    
 16 Pupalaikis, Timoth  11 BB-NJ                3:30.22    3:09.75        
                                  41.57 ( )                             1:28.79 ( )
                                2:23.65 ( )     3:09.75 (46.10)                    
 17 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            3:24.34    3:29.42        
                                  46.13 ( )                             1:41.91 ( )
                                2:45.67 ( )     3:29.42 (43.75)                    
 -- Khosla, Tegh B      11 Empire-MR            4:15.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                1:01.00 ( )                             2:00.23 ( )
                                3:11.39 ( )          DQ (51.53)                    
 -- Ustorf`, John E     11 BB-NJ                4:01.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                23.79      22.75 ZQ     
  2 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR                25.45      24.98 JO     
  3 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                25.87      26.13 SILV   
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                27.42      26.72 SILV   
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                27.02      27.77        
  6 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                28.57      28.77        
  7 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                28.40      28.93        
  8 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR            27.57      29.03        
  9 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR                 30.24      29.06        
 10 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                29.42      29.11        
 11 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                  31.40      29.60        
 12 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR            31.28      30.52        
 13 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                31.71      30.66        
 14 Pontrelli, Sebasti  13 BB-NJ                  30.81      31.02        
 15 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR                38.92      33.30        
 -- Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                24.66         NS        
 -- Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR                26.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR                56.11      54.57 SILV   
                                  26.21 ( )       54.57 (28.36)                    
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                55.04      55.57 SILV   
                                  26.52 ( )       55.57 (29.05)                    
  3 Sulkes, Jacob       14 NYCC-MR                55.25      55.78 SILV   
                                  26.48 ( )       55.78 (29.30)                    
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                57.29      57.11 SILV   
                                  27.66 ( )       57.11 (29.45)                    
  5 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                57.72      58.65 SILV   
                                  27.66 ( )       58.65 (30.99)                    
  6 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:00.68    1:00.71        
                                  29.41 ( )     1:00.71 (31.30)                    
  7 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:03.21        
                                  30.76 ( )     1:03.21 (32.45)                    
  8 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                1:07.20    1:04.49        
                                1:04.84 ( )         1:04.49 ( )                    
  9 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               1:08.26    1:05.42        
                                  31.49 ( )     1:05.42 (33.93)                    
 10 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:06.39    1:07.05        
                                  31.75 ( )     1:07.05 (35.30)                    
 11 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:14.41    1:10.33        
                                  30.72 ( )     1:10.33 (39.61)                    
 12 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.44    1:16.58        
                                  36.69 ( )     1:16.58 (39.89)                    
 -- Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              1:00.09         NS        
 -- Desimone, Matt C    14 BB-NJ                1:05.53         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              5:11.17    5:11.05 ZQ     
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:00.02 ( )
                                1:31.53 ( )                             2:02.87 ( )
                                2:35.00 ( )                             3:07.01 ( )
                                3:38.92 ( )                             4:10.59 ( )
                                4:41.37 ( )     5:11.05 (29.68)                    
  2 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            5:11.60    5:17.27 ZQ     
                                  28.62 ( )                             1:00.40 ( )
                                1:32.14 ( )                             2:04.49 ( )
                                2:36.76 ( )                             3:08.53 ( )
                                3:40.64 ( )                             4:13.04 ( )
                                4:45.82 ( )     5:17.27 (31.45)                    
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            5:04.58    5:25.00        
                                  28.78 ( )                             1:01.07 ( )
                                1:34.46 ( )                             2:07.61 ( )
                                2:41.07 ( )                             3:15.13 ( )
                                3:46.92 ( )                             4:19.53 ( )
                                4:52.96 ( )     5:25.00 (32.04)                    
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              5:33.67    5:25.64        
                                  29.14 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:35.23 ( )                             2:08.72 ( )
                                2:42.56 ( )                             3:16.01 ( )
                                3:48.91 ( )                             4:22.72 ( )
                                4:54.96 ( )     5:25.64 (30.68)                    
  5 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            5:09.34    5:29.03        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:01.78 ( )
                                1:34.64 ( )                             2:06.17 ( )
                                2:37.34 ( )                             3:11.54 ( )
                                3:48.13 ( )                             4:24.15 ( )
                                4:59.83 ( )     5:29.03 (29.20)                    
  6 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            5:22.62    5:29.38        
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:02.89 ( )
                                1:36.50 ( )                             2:10.24 ( )
                                2:43.97 ( )                             3:16.18 ( )
                                3:49.88 ( )                             4:24.04 ( )
                                4:57.58 ( )     5:29.38 (31.80)                    
  7 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:20.42    5:37.11        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:02.46 ( )
                                1:36.96 ( )                             2:12.04 ( )
                                2:46.75 ( )                             3:19.66 ( )
                                3:53.64 ( )                             4:27.99 ( )
                                5:02.84 ( )     5:37.11 (34.27)                    
  8 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            5:38.59    5:37.19        
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:01.60 ( )
                                1:35.57 ( )                             2:09.67 ( )
                                2:43.38 ( )                             3:17.04 ( )
                                3:52.31 ( )                             4:27.59 ( )
                                5:01.57 ( )     5:37.19 (35.62)                    
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            5:49.50    5:38.05        
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:02.42 ( )
                                1:36.88 ( )                             2:11.72 ( )
                                2:46.53 ( )                             3:21.74 ( )
                                3:57.20 ( )                             4:31.79 ( )
                                5:06.07 ( )     5:38.05 (31.98)                    
 10 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              5:39.61    5:42.75        
                                  29.20 ( )                             1:02.18 ( )
                                1:36.76 ( )                             2:11.88 ( )
                                2:46.76 ( )                             3:22.11 ( )
                                3:57.54 ( )                             4:33.37 ( )
                                5:08.67 ( )     5:42.75 (34.08)                    
 11 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              6:47.51    5:45.00        
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:02.41 ( )
                                1:36.78 ( )                             2:12.37 ( )
                                2:48.54 ( )                             3:23.91 ( )
                                4:00.11 ( )                             4:36.06 ( )
                                5:11.79 ( )     5:45.00 (33.21)                    
 12 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              5:51.47    5:53.26        
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.86 ( )
                                1:42.98 ( )                             2:19.08 ( )
                                2:54.83 ( )                             3:30.92 ( )
                                4:07.53 ( )                             4:43.68 ( )
                                5:18.96 ( )     5:53.26 (34.30)                    
 13 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            5:56.17    6:00.20        
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:07.71 ( )
                                1:44.93 ( )                             2:21.58 ( )
                                2:58.78 ( )                             3:36.56 ( )
                                4:12.66 ( )                             4:49.83 ( )
                                5:25.81 ( )     6:00.20 (34.39)                    
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              6:53.67    6:02.25        
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:06.89 ( )
                                1:43.68 ( )                             2:20.94 ( )
                                2:58.62 ( )                             3:35.94 ( )
                                4:13.90 ( )                             4:51.00 ( )
                                5:27.73 ( )     6:02.25 (34.52)                    
 15 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            6:00.56    6:04.58        
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:05.15 ( )
                                1:42.43 ( )                             2:19.21 ( )
                                2:56.31 ( )                             3:33.40 ( )
                                4:13.55 ( )                             4:50.40 ( )
                                5:28.95 ( )     6:04.58 (35.63)                    
 16 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:06.73        
                                  30.81 ( )                             1:04.12 ( )
                                1:38.99 ( )                             2:14.48 ( )
                                2:51.12 ( )                             3:29.42 ( )
                                4:08.61 ( )                             4:48.54 ( )
                                5:28.52 ( )     6:06.73 (38.21)                    
 17 Sulkes, Jacob       14 NYCC-MR              6:15.13    6:08.46        
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:08.08 ( )
                                1:45.11 ( )                             2:23.18 ( )
                                3:01.25 ( )                             3:39.04 ( )
                                4:17.25 ( )                             4:55.50 ( )
                                5:32.82 ( )     6:08.46 (35.64)                    
 18 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                6:21.11    6:31.36        
                                3:49.47 ( )                             5:12.68 ( )
                                6:31.70 ( )         6:31.36 ( )                    
 19 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:50.12        
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:14.52 ( )
                                1:57.09 ( )                             2:40.05 ( )
                                3:23.05 ( )                             4:05.74 ( )
                                4:48.82 ( )                             5:30.40 ( )
                                6:12.76 ( )     6:50.12 (37.36)                    
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            7:00.72    6:59.81        
                                  36.75 ( )                             1:17.28 ( )
                                1:59.41 ( )                             2:42.21 ( )
                                3:24.82 ( )                             4:08.38 ( )
                                4:51.86 ( )                             5:35.12 ( )
                                6:18.19 ( )     6:59.81 (41.62)                    
 21 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:13.10        
                                  35.94 ( )                             1:17.18 ( )
                                2:46.28 ( )                             3:31.80 ( )
                                4:16.93 ( )                             5:01.24 ( )
                                5:45.21 ( )                             6:31.38 ( )
                                7:13.09 ( )      7:13.10 (0.01)                    
 -- Desimone, Matt C    14 BB-NJ                6:25.15         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            1:59.95    2:08.88 ZQ     
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:02.66 ( )
                                1:36.14 ( )     2:08.88 (32.74)                    
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              2:17.06    2:14.26 ZQ     
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:04.81 ( )
                                1:40.55 ( )     2:14.26 (33.71)                    
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:19.24    2:15.11 ZQ     
                                  32.28 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )     2:15.11 (33.35)                    
  4 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              2:20.85    2:15.93 ZQ     
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:15.93 (34.67)                    
  5 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:12.11    2:16.16 JO     
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:05.46 ( )
                                1:40.78 ( )     2:16.16 (35.38)                    
  6 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:16.24 JO     
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:07.86 ( )
                                1:42.73 ( )     2:16.24 (33.51)                    
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:24.64    2:20.53 SILV   
                                  32.64 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:44.23 ( )     2:20.53 (36.30)                    
  8 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:25.52    2:21.71 SILV   
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:09.28 ( )
                                1:46.03 ( )     2:21.71 (35.68)                    
  9 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:21.21    2:22.54 SILV   
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:08.06 ( )
                                1:45.49 ( )     2:22.54 (37.05)                    
 10 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.72 SILV   
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:09.23 ( )
                                1:46.54 ( )     2:22.72 (36.18)                    
 11 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:22.14    2:23.78 SILV   
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:10.47 ( )
                                1:47.09 ( )     2:23.78 (36.69)                    
 12 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:23.19    2:25.90 SILV   
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:12.90 ( )
                                1:51.00 ( )     2:25.90 (34.90)                    
 13 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:30.67    2:27.08 SILV   
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:50.69 ( )     2:27.08 (36.39)                    
 14 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:24.72    2:27.17 SILV   
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:49.74 ( )     2:27.17 (37.43)                    
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.13 SILV   
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:51.22 ( )     2:28.13 (36.91)                    
 16 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:30.65    2:28.74 SILV   
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:10.97 ( )
                                1:49.76 ( )     2:28.74 (38.98)                    
 17 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:29.62    2:28.93 SILV   
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:13.34 ( )
                                1:51.89 ( )     2:28.93 (37.04)                    
 18 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.78        
                                1:16.90 ( )                             1:56.95 ( )
                                2:35.81 ( )         2:35.78 ( )                    
 19 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:40.56        
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:19.87 ( )
                                2:00.42 ( )     2:40.56 (40.14)                    
 20 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              3:12.73    2:59.15        
                                1:27.36 ( )                             2:13.85 ( )
                                2:59.75 ( )         2:59.15 ( )                    
 21 Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               3:15.66    3:03.11        
                                  42.96 ( )                             1:30.13 ( )
                                2:17.43 ( )     3:03.11 (45.68)                    
 22 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:04.39    3:07.65        
                                  45.89 ( )                             1:33.22 ( )
                                2:20.85 ( )     3:07.65 (46.80)                    
 23 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:25.33        
                                  47.72 ( )                             1:39.88 ( )
                                2:34.08 ( )     3:25.33 (51.25)                    
 -- Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:26.09    2:27.59 JO     
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:49.29 ( )     2:27.59 (38.30)                    
  2 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              2:44.17    2:32.99 JO     
                                  34.46 ( )                             1:13.16 ( )
                                1:53.00 ( )     2:32.99 (39.99)                    
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.15 SILV   
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:19.93 ( )
                                2:03.04 ( )     2:44.15 (41.11)                    
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:48.14    2:46.07 SILV   
                                  36.62 ( )                             1:19.08 ( )
                                2:02.95 ( )     2:46.07 (43.12)                    
  5 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.59 SILV   
                                  37.63 ( )                             1:19.77 ( )
                                2:03.69 ( )     2:48.59 (44.90)                    
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.69        
                                  40.04 ( )                             1:26.84 ( )
                                2:13.89 ( )     2:58.69 (44.80)                    
  7 Pontrelli, Sebasti  13 BB-NJ                3:16.55    3:10.43        
                                  41.71 ( )                             1:31.01 ( )
                                2:21.48 ( )     3:10.43 (48.95)                    
  8 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.16        
                                  42.80 ( )                             1:31.31 ( )
                                2:20.81 ( )     3:11.16 (50.35)                    
  9 Williams, Amir N    13 Sailfish-MR          3:10.42    3:15.07        
                                  41.90 ( )                             1:30.98 ( )
                                2:23.02 ( )     3:15.07 (52.05)                    
 10 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:28.94        
                                  46.70 ( )                             1:40.86 ( )
                                2:36.61 ( )     3:28.94 (52.33)                    
 11 Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.44        
                                  48.87 ( )                             1:43.83 ( )
                                2:41.63 ( )     3:35.44 (53.81)                    
 12 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.52        
                                  48.69 ( )                             1:44.63 ( )
                                2:43.00 ( )     3:35.52 (52.52)                    
 -- Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                3:01.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                  40.12 ( )                             1:26.87 ( )
                                2:16.59 ( )          DQ (49.23)                    
 -- Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              2:13.11    2:00.10 JO     
                                  25.97 ( )                               57.41 ( )
                                1:29.12 ( )     2:00.10 (30.98)                    
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:25.11    2:18.33 JO     
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:07.06 ( )
                                1:44.40 ( )     2:18.33 (33.93)                    
  3 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.72 SILV   
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:07.93 ( )
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:24.72 (38.38)                    
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.69        
                                  32.27 ( )                             1:10.79 ( )
                                1:50.26 ( )     2:27.69 (37.43)                    
  5 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              2:41.52    2:40.46        
                                  32.41 ( )                             1:12.80 ( )
                                1:56.18 ( )     2:40.46 (44.28)                    
  6 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:59.14    2:44.44        
                                  32.73 ( )                             1:11.72 ( )
                                1:57.41 ( )     2:44.44 (47.03)                    
  7 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.29        
                                  37.19 ( )                             1:21.05 ( )
                                2:05.96 ( )     2:50.29 (44.33)                    
  8 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.40        
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:19.27 ( )
                                2:04.59 ( )     2:50.40 (45.81)                    
  9 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.23        
                                  37.09 ( )                             1:20.67 ( )
                                2:06.77 ( )     2:53.23 (46.46)                    
 10 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.31        
                                  36.91 ( )                             1:23.26 ( )
                                2:11.94 ( )     3:01.31 (49.37)                    
 11 Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                2:45.55    3:03.16        
                                  35.71 ( )                             1:20.41 ( )
                                2:11.21 ( )     3:03.16 (51.95)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:05.70    2:11.07 JO     
                                  28.21 ( )                               59.70 ( )
                                1:40.63 ( )     2:11.07 (30.44)                    
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:14.79 SILV   
                                  28.18 ( )                             1:05.27 ( )
                                1:43.28 ( )     2:14.79 (31.51)                    
  3 Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              2:19.07    2:15.17        
                                  29.35 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:42.87 ( )     2:15.17 (32.30)                    
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:17.40        
                                  30.81 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:47.44 ( )     2:17.40 (29.96)                    
  5 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:16.82    2:17.56        
                                  29.41 ( )                             1:04.66 ( )
                                1:46.55 ( )     2:17.56 (31.01)                    
  6 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:12.39    2:17.57        
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:03.99 ( )
                                1:44.85 ( )     2:17.57 (32.72)                    
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.35    2:21.99        
                                  30.53 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:52.46 ( )     2:21.99 (29.53)                    
  8 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:22.29    2:22.14        
                                  28.12 ( )                             1:02.26 ( )
                                1:51.99 ( )     2:22.14 (30.15)                    
  9 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              2:23.25    2:24.31        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:05.69 ( )
                                1:50.99 ( )     2:24.31 (33.32)                    
 10 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:27.00    2:26.05        
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:09.37 ( )
                                1:52.52 ( )     2:26.05 (33.53)                    
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  14 NYSA-MR              2:36.83    2:27.84        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:05.44 ( )
                                1:53.83 ( )     2:27.84 (34.01)                    
 12 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:31.38    2:27.98        
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:10.91 ( )
                                1:56.00 ( )     2:27.98 (31.98)                    
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:31.10    2:28.40        
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:11.65 ( )
                                1:54.56 ( )     2:28.40 (33.84)                    
 14 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:33.20    2:28.41        
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:11.36 ( )
                                1:57.87 ( )     2:28.41 (30.54)                    
 15 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR              2:34.01    2:28.67        
                                  35.08 ( )                             1:14.03 ( )
                                1:56.53 ( )     2:28.67 (32.14)                    
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:26.34    2:30.17        
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:12.77 ( )
                                1:57.26 ( )     2:30.17 (32.91)                    
 17 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:33.36    2:30.26        
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:07.16 ( )
                                1:55.02 ( )     2:30.26 (35.24)                    
 18 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:31.97    2:34.82        
                                  36.43 ( )                             1:17.78 ( )
                                1:59.26 ( )     2:34.82 (35.56)                    
 19 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.59        
                                  43.54 ( )                             1:30.04 ( )
                                2:21.23 ( )     2:59.59 (38.36)                    
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:08.50    3:05.33        
                                  46.78 ( )                             1:33.87 ( )
                                2:24.64 ( )     3:05.33 (40.69)                    
 -- Gubler, Christian   14 BB-NJ                2:49.60         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  33.58 ( )                             1:20.06 ( )
                                2:05.80 ( )          DQ (38.78)                    
 -- Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:10.37         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  27.27 ( )                             1:00.67 ( )
                                1:41.08 ( )          DQ (29.90)                    
 -- Gamboli, Luke       13 TRS-MR               3:01.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                                  34.27 ( )                             1:20.50 ( )
                                2:16.51 ( )          DQ (36.50)                    
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                  46.44 ( )                             1:36.92 ( )
                                2:33.87 ( )          DQ (41.31)                    
 -- Sulkes, Jacob       14 NYCC-MR              2:19.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:04.88 ( )
                                1:51.01 ( )          DQ (32.63)                    
 -- Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Desimone, Matt C    14 BB-NJ                2:37.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniami  14 NYCC-MR              4:59.94    4:48.22 JO      20  
                                  31.39 ( )                             1:08.79 ( )
                                1:45.27 ( )                             2:20.24 ( )
                                3:03.63 ( )                             3:47.00 ( )
                                4:18.18 ( )     4:48.22 (30.04)                    
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              5:09.35    5:01.02         17  
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:06.58 ( )
                                1:45.46 ( )                             2:23.71 ( )
                                3:09.30 ( )                             3:57.62 ( )
                                4:29.74 ( )     5:01.02 (31.28)                    
  3 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:01.55         16  
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:07.24 ( )
                                1:48.11 ( )                             2:28.20 ( )
                                3:09.41 ( )                             3:51.40 ( )
                                4:27.81 ( )     5:01.55 (33.74)                    
  4 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:20.38         15  
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:19.03 ( )
                                1:59.04 ( )                             2:38.74 ( )
                                3:23.37 ( )                             4:08.81 ( )
                                4:45.69 ( )     5:20.38 (34.69)                    
  5 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:30.79         14  
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:23.17 ( )
                                2:06.15 ( )                             2:47.24 ( )
                                3:31.72 ( )                             4:16.47 ( )
                                4:54.59 ( )     5:30.79 (36.20)                    
  6 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:36.27         13  
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:20.54 ( )
                                2:05.48 ( )                             2:48.27 ( )
                                3:34.35 ( )                             4:23.15 ( )
                                5:00.26 ( )     5:36.27 (36.01)                    
  7 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          6:15.12    5:45.40         12  
                                  35.49 ( )                             1:18.53 ( )
                                1:59.62 ( )                             2:40.23 ( )
                                3:30.84 ( )                             4:24.83 ( )
                                5:06.66 ( )     5:45.40 (38.74)                    
  8 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:11.18         11  
                                  40.05 ( )                             1:28.07 ( )
                                2:16.47 ( )                             3:03.91 ( )
                                3:56.53 ( )                             4:49.37 ( )
                                5:31.43 ( )     6:11.18 (39.75)                    
 -- Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          5:50.12         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start - back
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:11.43 ( )
                                1:53.43 ( )                             2:35.76 ( )
                                3:19.97 ( )                             4:05.66 ( )
                                4:41.12 ( )          DQ (33.96)                    
 -- Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR              5:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                21.49      22.48        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                23.43      23.14        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                22.96      23.30        
  4 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                23.98      23.33        
  5 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                22.72      23.38        
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                23.20      23.71        
  7 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR                22.76      23.92        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                24.18      24.39        
  9 Moran, Harry H      16 NYCC-MR                24.19      24.51        
 10 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR                22.52      24.61        
 11 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR                25.15      24.85        
 12 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR                25.53      25.27        
 13 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.38        
 14 Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR                25.64      25.41        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                25.19      25.55        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR                25.45      25.79        
 17 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR                29.13      26.53        
 18 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.65        
 19 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR                27.67      27.71        
 20 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                27.87      28.52        
 21 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR                27.57      28.71        
 22 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR                30.20      30.43        
 -- Bough, Matt W       16 BB-NJ                  28.79         DQ        
      False start
 -- Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                24.72         NS        
 -- Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                24.94         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                45.63      48.43        
                                  23.28 ( )       48.43 (25.15)                    
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                47.06      50.63        
                                  24.54 ( )       50.63 (26.09)                    
  3 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                52.60      50.65        
                                  24.65 ( )       50.65 (26.00)                    
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                51.82      51.05        
                                  24.53 ( )       51.05 (26.52)                    
  5 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                52.85      52.95        
                                  25.34 ( )       52.95 (27.61)                    
  6 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR                52.27      53.20        
                                  25.31 ( )       53.20 (27.89)                    
  7 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR                52.50      53.41        
                                  25.16 ( )       53.41 (28.25)                    
  8 Pontrelli, Jack W   17 BB-NJ                  48.97      53.85        
                                  25.49 ( )       53.85 (28.36)                    
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                54.39      54.25        
                                  26.40 ( )       54.25 (27.85)                    
 10 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR                56.89      55.03        
                                  26.33 ( )       55.03 (28.70)                    
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                54.96      55.07        
                                  26.28 ( )       55.07 (28.79)                    
 12 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR                54.85      55.14        
                                  26.98 ( )       55.14 (28.16)                    
 13 Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR                55.88      55.26        
                                  26.92 ( )       55.26 (28.34)                    
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                54.51      55.45        
                                  26.62 ( )       55.45 (28.83)                    
 15 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR            55.80      55.80        
                                  26.48 ( )       55.80 (29.32)                    
 16 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR                55.39      56.48        
                                  26.47 ( )       56.48 (30.01)                    
 17 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                56.76      57.57        
                                  27.31 ( )       57.57 (30.26)                    
 18 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR                58.58    1:00.66        
                                  28.93 ( )     1:00.66 (31.73)                    
 19 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.16        
                                  29.41 ( )     1:01.16 (31.75)                    
 20 Bough, Matt W       16 BB-NJ                1:03.88    1:01.28        
                                  29.71 ( )     1:01.28 (31.57)                    
 21 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.65    1:03.59        
                                  30.38 ( )     1:03.59 (33.21)                    
 22 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:03.60    1:04.42        
                                  30.03 ( )     1:04.42 (34.39)                    
 -- Mikhailovsky, Chri  16 NYCC-MR                57.21         NS        
 -- Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                50.76         NS        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                57.41         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            4:42.02    4:48.76        
                                  25.85 ( )                               54.02 ( )
                                1:22.78 ( )                             1:51.85 ( )
                                2:21.19 ( )                             2:50.90 ( )
                                3:20.32 ( )                             3:50.09 ( )
                                4:19.58 ( )     4:48.76 (29.18)                    
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              4:44.78    4:54.08        
                                  26.04 ( )                               54.76 ( )
                                1:24.01 ( )                             1:53.91 ( )
                                2:23.97 ( )                             2:54.25 ( )
                                3:24.50 ( )                             3:55.17 ( )
                                4:25.01 ( )     4:54.08 (29.07)                    
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            4:49.72    4:54.17        
                                  27.26 ( )                               57.31 ( )
                                1:27.85 ( )                             1:57.75 ( )
                                2:28.06 ( )                             2:58.12 ( )
                                3:27.81 ( )                             3:57.85 ( )
                                4:27.39 ( )     4:54.17 (26.78)                    
  4 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              4:58.92    4:55.60        
                                  26.46 ( )                               55.59 ( )
                                1:25.73 ( )                             1:56.05 ( )
                                2:26.07 ( )                             2:56.31 ( )
                                3:26.69 ( )                             3:56.99 ( )
                                4:27.13 ( )     4:55.60 (28.47)                    
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              4:58.72    4:55.81        
                                  25.99 ( )                               54.66 ( )
                                1:23.84 ( )                             1:53.92 ( )
                                2:24.41 ( )                             2:55.16 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )                             3:56.35 ( )
                                4:26.83 ( )     4:55.81 (28.98)                    
  6 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            4:54.96    4:56.49        
                                  26.60 ( )                               56.09 ( )
                                1:26.10 ( )                             1:56.29 ( )
                                2:27.00 ( )                             2:57.79 ( )
                                3:27.68 ( )                             3:57.81 ( )
                                4:27.84 ( )     4:56.49 (28.65)                    
  7 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              4:55.22    4:56.74        
                                  26.78 ( )                               56.70 ( )
                                1:27.12 ( )                             1:57.48 ( )
                                2:27.96 ( )                             2:58.35 ( )
                                3:28.81 ( )                             3:58.87 ( )
                                4:29.10 ( )     4:56.74 (27.64)                    
  8 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              4:54.21    4:57.30        
                                  27.46 ( )                               57.41 ( )
                                1:27.97 ( )                             1:58.45 ( )
                                2:29.03 ( )                             2:58.73 ( )
                                3:28.66 ( )                             3:58.89 ( )
                                4:28.77 ( )     4:57.30 (28.53)                    
  9 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            4:55.10    4:58.07        
                                  26.62 ( )                               55.48 ( )
                                1:25.18 ( )                             1:55.28 ( )
                                2:25.71 ( )                             2:56.31 ( )
                                3:26.87 ( )                             3:57.72 ( )
                                4:28.52 ( )     4:58.07 (29.55)                    
 10 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            4:50.80    4:58.99        
                                  27.17 ( )                               57.49 ( )
                                1:27.99 ( )                             1:58.90 ( )
                                2:28.83 ( )                             2:59.08 ( )
                                3:29.26 ( )                             3:59.42 ( )
                                4:29.55 ( )     4:58.99 (29.44)                    
 11 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              4:49.77    4:59.62        
                                  25.81 ( )                               54.72 ( )
                                1:24.42 ( )                             1:55.00 ( )
                                2:25.91 ( )                             2:57.40 ( )
                                3:28.47 ( )                             3:59.56 ( )
                                4:30.04 ( )     4:59.62 (29.58)                    
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            4:49.12    5:01.84        
                                  27.18 ( )                               56.60 ( )
                                1:27.28 ( )                             1:58.22 ( )
                                2:29.49 ( )                             3:01.00 ( )
                                3:32.57 ( )                             4:03.59 ( )
                                4:33.44 ( )     5:01.84 (28.40)                    
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              4:53.71    5:02.09        
                                  27.43 ( )                               58.30 ( )
                                1:29.57 ( )                             2:00.53 ( )
                                2:31.79 ( )                             3:02.37 ( )
                                3:33.18 ( )                             4:03.54 ( )
                                4:33.38 ( )     5:02.09 (28.71)                    
 14 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            5:12.21    5:03.13        
                                  27.67 ( )                               57.26 ( )
                                1:27.49 ( )                             1:58.70 ( )
                                2:30.33 ( )                             3:02.10 ( )
                                3:31.97 ( )                             4:02.96 ( )
                                4:33.38 ( )     5:03.13 (29.75)                    
 15 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              4:57.94    5:03.52        
                                  27.52 ( )                               57.61 ( )
                                1:28.11 ( )                             1:58.86 ( )
                                2:30.11 ( )                             3:01.07 ( )
                                3:32.32 ( )                             4:03.32 ( )
                                4:33.74 ( )     5:03.52 (29.78)                    
 16 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              5:08.84    5:05.53        
                                  28.03 ( )                               58.73 ( )
                                1:30.62 ( )                             2:02.22 ( )
                                2:33.80 ( )                             3:05.31 ( )
                                3:37.02 ( )                             4:07.95 ( )
                                4:37.17 ( )     5:05.53 (28.36)                    
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            4:55.57    5:09.26        
                                  27.44 ( )                               57.79 ( )
                                1:29.40 ( )                             2:01.33 ( )
                                2:33.22 ( )                             3:04.79 ( )
                                3:36.85 ( )                             4:08.60 ( )
                                4:39.78 ( )     5:09.26 (29.48)                    
 18 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              5:08.44    5:09.32        
                                  27.55 ( )                               57.90 ( )
                                1:29.10 ( )                             2:00.62 ( )
                                2:32.39 ( )                             3:04.02 ( )
                                3:35.94 ( )                             4:08.04 ( )
                                4:38.96 ( )     5:09.32 (30.36)                    
 19 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            4:54.82    5:09.33        
                                  27.07 ( )                               57.20 ( )
                                1:28.71 ( )                             2:00.46 ( )
                                2:32.48 ( )                             3:03.83 ( )
                                3:35.78 ( )                             4:07.73 ( )
                                4:39.07 ( )     5:09.33 (30.26)                    
 20 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            5:16.65    5:09.35        
                                  28.27 ( )                               58.46 ( )
                                1:28.97 ( )                             2:00.67 ( )
                                2:32.15 ( )                             3:03.77 ( )
                                3:35.29 ( )                             4:06.59 ( )
                                4:38.29 ( )     5:09.35 (31.06)                    
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            5:00.39    5:11.81        
                                  26.81 ( )                               57.08 ( )
                                1:28.38 ( )                             2:00.45 ( )
                                2:32.60 ( )                             3:04.71 ( )
                                3:36.83 ( )                             4:09.14 ( )
                                4:41.38 ( )     5:11.81 (30.43)                    
 22 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              5:04.92    5:13.63        
                                  27.44 ( )                               57.64 ( )
                                1:28.81 ( )                             2:00.57 ( )
                                2:32.75 ( )                             3:05.12 ( )
                                3:36.96 ( )                             4:09.75 ( )
                                4:42.19 ( )     5:13.63 (31.44)                    
 23 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              5:43.06    5:18.98        
                                  28.15 ( )                               59.47 ( )
                                1:31.51 ( )                             2:04.37 ( )
                                2:36.89 ( )                             3:09.84 ( )
                                3:42.84 ( )                             4:15.46 ( )
                                4:47.87 ( )     5:18.98 (31.11)                    
 24 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              5:05.03    5:19.87        
                                  28.15 ( )                               59.21 ( )
                                1:31.31 ( )                             2:03.76 ( )
                                2:36.61 ( )                             3:10.15 ( )
                                3:43.35 ( )                             4:15.66 ( )
                                4:47.80 ( )     5:19.87 (32.07)                    
 25 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            4:58.07    5:19.98        
                                  27.28 ( )                               57.74 ( )
                                1:29.65 ( )                             2:01.75 ( )
                                2:35.01 ( )                             3:08.56 ( )
                                3:41.95 ( )                             4:13.47 ( )
                                4:46.25 ( )     5:19.98 (33.73)                    
 26 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            5:08.76    5:22.24        
                                  28.55 ( )                             1:00.39 ( )
                                1:32.78 ( )                             2:05.41 ( )
                                2:37.90 ( )                             3:10.41 ( )
                                3:43.21 ( )                             4:16.31 ( )
                                4:49.52 ( )     5:22.24 (32.72)                    
 27 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            5:27.30    5:23.80        
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.04 ( )
                                1:35.88 ( )                             2:10.00 ( )
                                2:42.98 ( )                             3:16.22 ( )
                                3:48.27 ( )                             4:20.80 ( )
                                4:53.21 ( )     5:23.80 (30.59)                    
 28 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            5:24.81    5:27.21        
                                  28.88 ( )                             1:00.90 ( )
                                1:34.37 ( )                             2:08.27 ( )
                                2:42.41 ( )                             3:16.15 ( )
                                3:50.52 ( )                             4:24.09 ( )
                                4:56.80 ( )     5:27.21 (30.41)                    
 29 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            5:30.67    5:27.28        
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:01.38 ( )
                                1:34.74 ( )                             2:09.03 ( )
                                2:43.24 ( )                             3:16.94 ( )
                                3:50.74 ( )                             4:24.75 ( )
                                4:57.14 ( )     5:27.28 (30.14)                    
 30 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              5:38.60    5:28.46        
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:00.58 ( )
                                1:33.75 ( )                             2:07.35 ( )
                                2:41.17 ( )                             3:14.84 ( )
                                3:48.78 ( )                             4:22.98 ( )
                                4:56.12 ( )     5:28.46 (32.34)                    
 31 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              5:23.77    5:29.26        
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:02.37 ( )
                                1:35.35 ( )                             2:09.03 ( )
                                2:42.54 ( )                             3:15.96 ( )
                                3:49.28 ( )                             4:23.35 ( )
                                4:56.98 ( )     5:29.26 (32.28)                    
 32 Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:30.16        
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:02.94 ( )
                                1:35.70 ( )                             2:09.52 ( )
                                2:43.16 ( )                             3:17.33 ( )
                                3:51.39 ( )                             4:25.17 ( )
                                4:59.09 ( )     5:30.16 (31.07)                    
 33 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              5:50.90    5:34.14        
                                  28.39 ( )                             1:00.80 ( )
                                1:34.26 ( )                             2:08.84 ( )
                                2:42.73 ( )                             3:17.70 ( )
                                3:51.98 ( )                             4:26.96 ( )
                                5:00.98 ( )     5:34.14 (33.16)                    
 34 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            5:34.86    5:35.40        
                                  29.05 ( )                             1:01.78 ( )
                                1:34.82 ( )                             2:09.11 ( )
                                2:43.11 ( )                             3:17.35 ( )
                                3:51.18 ( )                             4:25.66 ( )
                                5:00.46 ( )     5:35.40 (34.94)                    
 35 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            5:36.52    5:43.91        
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:03.47 ( )
                                1:37.70 ( )                             2:13.25 ( )
                                2:48.31 ( )                             3:23.55 ( )
                                3:59.30 ( )                             4:34.95 ( )
                                5:09.54 ( )     5:43.91 (34.37)                    
 36 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            5:43.72    5:45.93        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:03.63 ( )
                                1:38.13 ( )                             2:13.79 ( )
                                2:48.85 ( )                             3:24.45 ( )
                                4:00.00 ( )                             4:35.84 ( )
                                5:11.32 ( )     5:45.93 (34.61)                    
 37 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              5:48.38    5:47.60        
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:04.21 ( )
                                1:39.88 ( )                             2:15.10 ( )
                                2:50.25 ( )                             3:25.59 ( )
                                4:01.19 ( )                             4:37.47 ( )
                                5:13.19 ( )     5:47.60 (34.41)                    
 38 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            5:55.55    5:50.43        
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:04.18 ( )
                                1:40.36 ( )                             2:16.89 ( )
                                2:52.08 ( )                             3:28.53 ( )
                                4:06.04 ( )                             4:40.11 ( )
                                5:16.36 ( )     5:50.43 (34.07)                    
 39 Moran, Harry H      16 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    6:00.26        
                                2:17.33 ( )                             2:54.66 ( )
      6:00.26 (3:05.60)                                                            
 40 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              6:23.73    6:06.87        
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:06.06 ( )
                                1:42.97 ( )                             2:20.82 ( )
                                2:59.70 ( )                             3:38.59 ( )
                                4:16.86 ( )                             4:55.83 ( )
                                5:31.91 ( )     6:06.87 (34.96)                    
 41 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              7:18.62    6:09.41        
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:09.75 ( )
                                1:47.70 ( )                             2:26.14 ( )
                                3:03.72 ( )                             3:40.91 ( )
                                4:19.12 ( )                             4:56.64 ( )
                                5:33.69 ( )     6:09.41 (35.72)                    
 42 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              5:55.77    6:17.96        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:45.20 ( )                             2:23.79 ( )
                                3:02.81 ( )                             3:42.14 ( )
                                4:21.64 ( )                             5:01.10 ( )
                                5:40.41 ( )     6:17.96 (37.55)                    
 43 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              6:20.23    6:18.36        
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:08.81 ( )
                                1:46.63 ( )                             2:25.31 ( )
                                3:04.50 ( )                             3:43.78 ( )
                                4:23.60 ( )                             5:03.48 ( )
                                5:42.41 ( )     6:18.36 (35.95)                    
 44 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:23.03        
                                  31.29 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:46.70 ( )                             2:26.56 ( )
                                3:06.29 ( )                             3:46.13 ( )
                                4:26.37 ( )                             5:07.32 ( )
                                5:46.59 ( )     6:23.03 (36.44)                    
 -- Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              5:19.77         NS        
 -- Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              4:38.10         NS        
 -- Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              5:31.56         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:53.81    1:56.19        
                                  28.39 ( )                               57.92 ( )
                                1:27.98 ( )     1:56.19 (28.21)                    
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              1:58.42    1:57.75        
                                  27.29 ( )                               56.84 ( )
                                1:27.23 ( )     1:57.75 (30.52)                    
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              1:59.23    2:00.44        
                                  27.56 ( )                               57.25 ( )
                                1:29.12 ( )     2:00.44 (31.32)                    
  4 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    2:02.77        
                                  29.24 ( )                             1:00.95 ( )
                                1:31.76 ( )     2:02.77 (31.01)                    
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:00.77    2:03.38        
                                  29.59 ( )                             1:00.77 ( )
                                1:32.45 ( )     2:03.38 (30.93)                    
  6 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            1:55.32    2:04.38        
                                  28.85 ( )                               59.74 ( )
                                1:32.85 ( )     2:04.38 (31.53)                    
  7 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:05.47    2:04.55        
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:00.72 ( )
                                1:33.07 ( )     2:04.55 (31.48)                    
  8 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:59.77    2:04.75        
                                  28.70 ( )                             1:00.11 ( )
                                1:32.42 ( )     2:04.75 (32.33)                    
  9 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:08.70    2:05.20        
                                  29.89 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:35.09 ( )     2:05.20 (30.11)                    
 10 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:11.95    2:06.68        
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:01.86 ( )
                                1:34.19 ( )     2:06.68 (32.49)                    
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:06.81        
                                  28.93 ( )                             1:00.21 ( )
                                1:33.36 ( )     2:06.81 (33.45)                    
 12 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:55.71    2:08.62        
                                  29.72 ( )                             1:02.34 ( )
                                1:35.61 ( )     2:08.62 (33.01)                    
 13 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              2:17.89    2:08.75        
                                  30.06 ( )                             1:02.01 ( )
                                1:35.65 ( )     2:08.75 (33.10)                    
 14 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.13        
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:04.09 ( )
                                1:37.24 ( )     2:09.13 (31.89)                    
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:09.41        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.55 ( )
                                1:36.24 ( )     2:09.41 (33.17)                    
 16 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:09.32    2:09.51        
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:03.39 ( )
                                1:36.81 ( )     2:09.51 (32.70)                    
 17 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:10.96    2:09.75        
                                  29.87 ( )                             1:02.50 ( )
                                1:36.67 ( )     2:09.75 (33.08)                    
 18 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:08.08    2:10.31        
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:05.04 ( )
                                1:39.11 ( )     2:10.31 (31.20)                    
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:03.27    2:11.92        
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:02.04 ( )
                                1:36.54 ( )     2:11.92 (35.38)                    
 20 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:16.75    2:12.13        
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:39.12 ( )     2:12.13 (33.01)                    
 21 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:05.16    2:12.87        
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:04.82 ( )
                                1:39.57 ( )     2:12.87 (33.30)                    
 22 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:06.12    2:13.12        
                                  30.82 ( )                             1:04.64 ( )
                                1:39.36 ( )     2:13.12 (33.76)                    
 23 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:15.11    2:14.33        
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:05.25 ( )
                                1:39.81 ( )     2:14.33 (34.52)                    
 24 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:11.62    2:14.53        
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                1:40.19 ( )     2:14.53 (34.34)                    
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:15.88    2:14.97        
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:05.42 ( )
                                1:40.65 ( )     2:14.97 (34.32)                    
 26 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              2:14.55    2:15.03        
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:05.26 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )     2:15.03 (34.62)                    
 27 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:18.40    2:15.92        
                                  32.75 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:42.26 ( )     2:15.92 (33.66)                    
 28 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            2:13.24    2:18.14        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:07.60 ( )
                                1:43.45 ( )     2:18.14 (34.69)                    
 29 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              2:21.92    2:18.39        
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:07.73 ( )
                                1:43.41 ( )     2:18.39 (34.98)                    
 30 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.09        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:07.47 ( )
                                1:43.23 ( )     2:19.09 (35.86)                    
 31 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:14.22    2:20.21        
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:08.38 ( )
                                1:44.23 ( )     2:20.21 (35.98)                    
 32 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:17.20    2:20.32        
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:08.48 ( )
                                1:45.03 ( )     2:20.32 (35.29)                    
 33 Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              2:25.67    2:22.81        
                                  34.09 ( )                             1:10.52 ( )
                                1:47.22 ( )     2:22.81 (35.59)                    
 34 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:29.03    2:23.30        
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:47.73 ( )     2:23.30 (35.57)                    
 35 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:24.49    2:24.18        
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:10.20 ( )
                                1:47.71 ( )     2:24.18 (36.47)                    
 36 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:32.81    2:24.23        
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:09.93 ( )
                                1:47.55 ( )     2:24.23 (36.68)                    
 37 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:20.35    2:27.89        
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:11.66 ( )
                                1:50.15 ( )     2:27.89 (37.74)                    
 38 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:38.40    2:30.84        
                                  36.03 ( )                             1:13.98 ( )
                                1:52.37 ( )     2:30.84 (38.47)                    
 39 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.98        
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:13.59 ( )
                                1:53.69 ( )     2:31.98 (38.29)                    
 40 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:35.74    2:37.02        
                                  36.55 ( )                             1:17.26 ( )
                                1:58.33 ( )     2:37.02 (38.69)                    
 41 Bough, Matt W       16 BB-NJ                2:32.11    2:37.57        
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:17.77 ( )
                                1:58.81 ( )     2:37.57 (38.76)                    
 42 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              2:29.77    2:37.74        
                                  36.16 ( )                             1:15.70 ( )
                                1:57.35 ( )     2:37.74 (40.39)                    
 43 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:38.41        
                                  36.50 ( )                             1:16.71 ( )
                                1:58.35 ( )     2:38.41 (40.06)                    
 -- Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              2:51.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                  37.12 ( )                             1:16.78 ( )
                                1:58.36 ( )          DQ (39.30)                    
 -- Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:07.67         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:15.12        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:40.34 ( )     2:15.12 (34.78)                    
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              2:27.43    2:18.37        
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:06.27 ( )
                                1:42.30 ( )     2:18.37 (36.07)                    
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:26.36    2:25.68        
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:09.87 ( )
                                1:48.00 ( )     2:25.68 (37.68)                    
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.00        
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:11.46 ( )
                                1:49.60 ( )     2:27.00 (37.40)                    
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:33.34    2:27.06        
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:10.60 ( )
                                1:48.85 ( )     2:27.06 (38.21)                    
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:18.49    2:28.54        
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:11.20 ( )
                                1:49.51 ( )     2:28.54 (39.03)                    
  7 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:30.85        
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:11.74 ( )
                                1:51.26 ( )     2:30.85 (39.59)                    
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:21.77    2:31.54        
                                  34.62 ( )                             1:14.53 ( )
                                1:52.80 ( )     2:31.54 (38.74)                    
  9 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:36.77    2:31.67        
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:13.70 ( )
                                1:52.91 ( )     2:31.67 (38.76)                    
 10 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:32.51        
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:13.07 ( )
                                1:52.57 ( )     2:32.51 (39.94)                    
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    18 Unattached           2:20.00    2:32.66        
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:12.84 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )     2:32.66 (39.72)                    
 12 Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.45        
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:12.94 ( )
                                1:53.80 ( )     2:33.45 (39.65)                    
 13 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:34.11        
                                  34.91 ( )                             1:13.84 ( )
                                1:54.29 ( )     2:34.11 (39.82)                    
 14 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              2:33.38    2:35.69        
                                  34.65 ( )                             1:15.60 ( )
                                1:55.44 ( )     2:35.69 (40.25)                    
 15 Pejovic, David      16 Sailfish-MR          2:35.80    2:35.98        
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:12.49 ( )
                                1:54.65 ( )     2:35.98 (41.33)                    
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:41.99    2:37.45        
                                  35.26 ( )                             1:14.73 ( )
                                1:55.80 ( )     2:37.45 (41.65)                    
 17 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:37.92    2:44.85        
                                  35.85 ( )                             1:17.45 ( )
                                2:00.86 ( )     2:44.85 (43.99)                    
 18 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:42.54    2:45.27        
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:18.08 ( )
                                2:01.66 ( )     2:45.27 (43.61)                    
 19 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:43.90    2:47.86        
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:18.49 ( )
                                2:02.24 ( )     2:47.86 (45.62)                    
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:47.41    2:50.97        
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:20.38 ( )
                                2:06.22 ( )     2:50.97 (44.75)                    
 21 Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          2:55.11    2:52.10        
                                  36.78 ( )                             1:19.76 ( )
                                2:05.49 ( )     2:52.10 (46.61)                    
 22 Bough, Matt W       16 BB-NJ                2:59.90    2:56.11        
                                  12.87 ( )                             1:25.47 ( )
                                2:11.98 ( )     2:56.11 (44.13)                    
 23 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              3:17.86    2:56.98        
                                  40.25 ( )                             1:25.81 ( )
                                2:11.94 ( )     2:56.98 (45.04)                    
 24 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.24        
                                  39.80 ( )                             1:26.65 ( )
                                2:13.81 ( )     2:58.24 (44.43)                    
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43         NS        
 -- Mikhailovsky, Chri  16 NYCC-MR              2:28.09         NS        
 -- Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:25.49         NS        
 -- Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:17.69         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.17    2:00.36        
                                  26.45 ( )                               56.52 ( )
                                1:28.50 ( )     2:00.36 (31.86)                    
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:04.50    2:03.29        
                                  26.91 ( )                               57.54 ( )
                                1:29.80 ( )     2:03.29 (33.49)                    
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:09.29    2:07.70        
                                  28.41 ( )                             1:00.49 ( )
                                1:34.04 ( )     2:07.70 (33.66)                    
  4 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:01.77    2:09.25        
                                  28.20 ( )                             1:00.91 ( )
                                1:35.77 ( )     2:09.25 (33.48)                    
  5 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:11.77    2:09.76        
                                  28.54 ( )                             1:01.09 ( )
                                1:35.20 ( )     2:09.76 (34.56)                    
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.50        
                                  27.68 ( )                             1:00.01 ( )
                                1:34.22 ( )     2:10.50 (36.28)                    
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:56.18    2:11.78        
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:03.23 ( )
                                1:37.52 ( )     2:11.78 (34.26)                    
  8 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.45        
                                  29.16 ( )                             1:03.60 ( )
                                1:40.82 ( )     2:18.45 (37.63)                    
  9 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:06.00    2:18.47        
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:41.49 ( )     2:18.47 (36.98)                    
 10 Neuendorf, Lance    18 Unattached           2:05.00    2:18.70        
                                  28.25 ( )                             1:02.79 ( )
                                1:40.27 ( )     2:18.70 (38.43)                    
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:35.13    2:24.18        
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:07.17 ( )
                                1:45.81 ( )     2:24.18 (38.37)                    
 12 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:48.11    2:27.83        
                                  31.84 ( )                             1:09.04 ( )
                                1:48.07 ( )     2:27.83 (39.76)                    
 13 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:30.65    2:36.61        
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:54.61 ( )     2:36.61 (42.00)                    
 14 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:40.20        
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:12.91 ( )
                                1:55.99 ( )     2:40.20 (44.21)                    
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:26.88    2:40.96        
                                  31.34 ( )                             1:10.46 ( )
                                1:54.52 ( )     2:40.96 (46.44)                    
 -- Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:00.77         NS        
                                  10.40 ( )                                        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 -- Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:49.26         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:56.01    1:57.15        
                  24.77       55.48 (30.71)     1:29.75 (34.27)     1:57.15 (27.40)
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              1:59.30    1:59.77        
                  26.37       56.04 (29.67)     1:32.93 (36.89)     1:59.77 (26.84)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              2:02.67    2:02.52        
                  25.48       56.04 (30.56)     1:33.99 (37.95)     2:02.52 (28.53)
  4 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:01.98    2:04.85        
                  26.28       57.67 (31.39)     1:37.29 (39.62)     2:04.85 (27.56)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:06.89    2:05.53        
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:37.05 (38.50)     2:05.53 (28.48)
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    2:06.00        
                  27.03       58.42 (31.39)     1:38.20 (39.78)     2:06.00 (27.80)
  7 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:08.17    2:06.19        
                  26.62       58.15 (31.53)     1:39.17 (41.02)     2:06.19 (27.02)
  8 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:05.09    2:06.48        
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:36.99 (34.98)     2:06.48 (29.49)
  9 Raiola, Andy M      16 NYCC-MR              2:04.93    2:06.65        
                  27.22       59.86 (32.64)     1:38.46 (38.60)     2:06.65 (28.19)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  17 Empire-MR            2:03.02    2:06.78        
                  27.60       59.61 (32.01)     1:39.14 (39.53)     2:06.78 (27.64)
 11 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            1:59.03    2:06.93        
                  28.01       59.28 (31.27)     1:37.29 (38.01)     2:06.93 (29.64)
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:00.72    2:08.98        
                  28.21     1:01.52 (33.31)     1:40.03 (38.51)     2:08.98 (28.95)
 13 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:01.04    2:09.71        
                  28.59     1:01.98 (33.39)     1:39.20 (37.22)     2:09.71 (30.51)
 14 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:09.74        
                  28.70     1:00.36 (31.66)     1:40.10 (39.74)     2:09.74 (29.64)
 15 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              2:18.02    2:09.94        
                  27.51   2:09.94 (1:42.43)                                        
 16 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:10.10        
                  29.44     1:05.10 (35.66)     1:42.26 (37.16)     2:10.10 (27.84)
 17 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            2:12.14    2:10.46        
                  28.34     1:02.32 (33.98)     1:41.17 (38.85)     2:10.46 (29.29)
 18 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              2:12.08    2:10.72        
                  27.77     1:01.63 (33.86)     1:41.38 (39.75)     2:10.72 (29.34)
 19 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:06.76    2:11.30        
                  29.67     1:03.08 (33.41)     1:40.33 (37.25)     2:11.30 (30.97)
 20 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:09.32    2:11.33        
                  27.88     1:01.42 (33.54)     1:42.87 (41.45)     2:11.33 (28.46)
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:11.54        
                  27.39     1:01.16 (33.77)     1:41.34 (40.18)     2:11.54 (30.20)
 22 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:14.44    2:11.67        
                  28.18     1:01.44 (33.26)     1:41.54 (40.10)     2:11.67 (30.13)
 23 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:13.54    2:11.75        
                  26.61     1:00.84 (34.23)     1:42.79 (41.95)     2:11.75 (28.96)
 24 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            1:59.66    2:11.81        
                  28.85     1:02.72 (33.87)     1:41.24 (38.52)     2:11.81 (30.57)
 25 Neuendorf, Lance    18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:12.42        
                  28.11     1:01.86 (33.75)     1:41.55 (39.69)     2:12.42 (30.87)
 26 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:08.03    2:14.01        
                  30.47     1:05.59 (35.12)     1:42.45 (36.86)     2:14.01 (31.56)
 27 Tillmann, Maxim     16 Empire-MR            2:14.57    2:14.03        
                  28.54     1:03.82 (35.28)     1:44.85 (41.03)     2:14.03 (29.18)
 28 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              2:13.98    2:14.26        
                  27.47     1:03.25 (35.78)     1:44.24 (40.99)     2:14.26 (30.02)
 29 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.96    2:14.28        
                  28.74     1:06.08 (37.34)     1:44.86 (38.78)     2:14.28 (29.42)
 30 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            2:14.81    2:14.76        
                  27.92                             1:44.38 ( )     2:14.76 (30.38)
 31 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:17.23    2:14.94        
                  28.39   2:14.94 (1:46.55)                                        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:13.38    2:16.93        
                  30.12     1:07.27 (37.15)     1:45.07 (37.80)     2:16.93 (31.86)
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              2:16.92    2:17.13        
                  30.23     1:05.84 (35.61)     1:46.87 (41.03)     2:17.13 (30.26)
 34 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:17.14    2:17.72        
                  28.76   2:17.72 (1:48.96)                                        
 35 Moran, Harry H      16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:18.57        
                  27.66     1:05.63 (37.97)     1:45.74 (40.11)     2:18.57 (32.83)
 36 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:17.66    2:19.87        
                  32.94   2:19.87 (1:46.93)                                        
 37 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:19.40    2:19.90        
                  31.15   2:19.90 (1:48.75)                                        
 38 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:26.36        
                  32.44   2:26.36 (1:53.92)                                        
 39 Dodes, Evan F       15 Empire-MR            2:27.78    2:28.04        
 40 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:35.87    2:28.14        
 41 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:30.44        
 42 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:34.67    2:31.16        
 43 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:28.80    2:32.72        
 44 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR              2:24.87    2:33.36        
                  32.68   2:33.36 (2:00.68)                                        
 45 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:33.77        
 46 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              3:02.19    2:35.51        
 47 Bough, Matt W       16 BB-NJ                2:40.06    2:35.81        
 48 Alfonso, Sean P     15 NYSA-MR              2:53.51    2:37.36        
 -- Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              2:17.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.24        DQ (1:50.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              4:11.77    4:14.02        
                                  26.45 ( )                               57.89 ( )
                                1:31.50 ( )                             2:04.89 ( )
                                2:42.19 ( )                             3:19.71 ( )
                                3:47.59 ( )     4:14.02 (26.43)                    
  2 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              4:14.78    4:14.03        
                                  27.43 ( )                               59.93 ( )
                                1:31.45 ( )                             2:03.23 ( )
                                2:41.30 ( )                             3:19.91 ( )
                                3:47.93 ( )     4:14.03 (26.10)                    
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR              4:24.00    4:23.24        
                                  26.54 ( )                               57.43 ( )
                                1:30.26 ( )                             2:03.94 ( )
                                2:43.20 ( )                             3:22.96 ( )
                                3:53.29 ( )     4:23.24 (29.95)                    
  4 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              4:25.85    4:27.76        
                                  28.62 ( )                             1:00.55 ( )
                                1:33.28 ( )                             2:05.64 ( )
                                2:45.60 ( )                             3:26.18 ( )
                                3:56.91 ( )     4:27.76 (30.85)                    
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              4:23.24    4:33.68        
                                  29.07 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:38.23 ( )                             2:13.29 ( )
                                2:52.43 ( )                             3:32.11 ( )
                                4:03.65 ( )     4:33.68 (30.03)                    
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              5:00.84    4:37.82        
                                  28.35 ( )                             1:03.28 ( )
                                1:37.86 ( )                             2:10.96 ( )
                                2:52.66 ( )                             3:36.07 ( )
                                4:07.61 ( )     4:37.82 (30.21)                    
  7 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              4:36.80    4:39.58        
                                  28.27 ( )                             1:01.43 ( )
                                1:37.68 ( )                             2:13.65 ( )
                                2:55.56 ( )                             3:38.42 ( )
                                4:09.23 ( )     4:39.58 (30.35)                    
  8 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              4:55.77    4:42.71        
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:43.71 ( )                             2:19.85 ( )
                                2:59.34 ( )                             3:40.26 ( )
                                4:12.91 ( )     4:42.71 (29.80)                    
  9 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              4:17.77    4:43.75        
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:03.10 ( )
                                1:40.24 ( )                             2:15.62 ( )
                                2:58.79 ( )                             3:41.38 ( )
                                4:13.16 ( )     4:43.75 (30.59)                    
 10 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              4:36.77    4:45.32        
                                  27.15 ( )                             1:00.41 ( )
                                1:38.44 ( )                             2:15.96 ( )
                                2:57.71 ( )                             3:38.74 ( )
                                4:12.26 ( )     4:45.32 (33.06)                    
 11 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR              5:00.80    4:46.01        
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:08.59 ( )
                                1:45.19 ( )                             2:19.56 ( )
                                3:01.17 ( )                             3:43.24 ( )
                                4:15.75 ( )     4:46.01 (30.26)                    
 12 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              4:45.42    4:48.93        
                                  28.64 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:41.42 ( )                             2:18.40 ( )
                                3:03.17 ( )                             3:46.49 ( )
                                4:18.83 ( )     4:48.93 (30.10)                    
 13 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              4:34.76    4:49.48        
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.87 ( )
                                1:44.60 ( )                             2:21.08 ( )
                                2:59.88 ( )                             3:41.68 ( )
                                4:16.26 ( )     4:49.48 (33.22)                    
 14 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              4:47.47    4:50.16        
                                  29.71 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:45.15 ( )                             2:24.60 ( )
                                3:05.04 ( )                             3:46.22 ( )
                                4:18.50 ( )     4:50.16 (31.66)                    
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              5:07.42    4:57.85        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                1:51.54 ( )                             2:30.77 ( )
                                3:10.69 ( )                             3:50.75 ( )
                                4:24.65 ( )     4:57.85 (33.20)                    
 16 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:09.05        
                                  32.28 ( )                             1:10.70 ( )
                                1:49.87 ( )                             2:27.09 ( )
                                3:13.92 ( )                             4:00.17 ( )
                                4:35.38 ( )     5:09.05 (33.67)                    
 17 Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          5:10.11    5:10.25        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:05.69 ( )
                                1:45.56 ( )                             2:24.23 ( )
                                3:10.36 ( )                             3:58.84 ( )
                                4:34.91 ( )     5:10.25 (35.34)                    
 18 McCaffrey, Michael  16 NYSA-MR              6:06.31    5:11.77        
                                  33.69 ( )                             1:14.55 ( )
                                1:53.91 ( )                             2:31.85 ( )
                                3:17.97 ( )                             4:04.45 ( )
                                4:37.95 ( )     5:11.77 (33.82)                    
 19 Pontrelli, Jack W   17 BB-NJ                5:03.09    5:13.66        
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:07.39 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )                             2:30.00 ( )
                                3:15.33 ( )                             4:01.59 ( )
                                4:39.14 ( )     5:13.66 (34.52)                    
 20 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          5:13.03    5:19.53        
                                  32.64 ( )                             1:12.50 ( )
                                1:52.81 ( )                             2:32.84 ( )
                                3:20.74 ( )                             4:08.65 ( )
                                4:42.83 ( )     5:19.53 (36.70)                    
 21 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              5:19.09    5:26.89        
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:12.93 ( )
                                1:54.12 ( )                             2:36.20 ( )
                                3:20.51 ( )                             4:06.55 ( )
                                4:47.47 ( )     5:26.89 (39.42)                    
 22 Hodges, Liam P      16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:30.89        
                                  34.36 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                1:58.30 ( )                             2:39.87 ( )
                                3:27.65 ( )                             4:15.38 ( )
                                4:53.74 ( )     5:30.89 (37.15)                    
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          5:34.39         NS        
 -- Mikhailovsky, Chri  16 NYCC-MR              5:40.00         NS        
 -- Kilduff, Johnny J   15 NYSA-MR              4:34.27         NS        
 -- Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS