Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/5/2013 12:47 PM
               2013 MR NYSA 10 & Under Friday Frenzy - 1/4/2013                
                              Sanction #: 130111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                15.00      15.02        
  2 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.02      15.27        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      15.54      15.67        
  4 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      15.94        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.51        
  6 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.50      17.56        
  7 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 22.66      17.64        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 18.72      17.84        
  9 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      18.43        
 10 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                19.00      20.07        
 11 Leonard, Penelope    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.26      20.54        
 12 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      20.66        
 13 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                  20.00      20.85        
 14 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.59      21.90        
 15 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 24.38      22.28        
 16 Wu, Madison          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.49      22.51        
 17 King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      23.40        
 18 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                  29.26      23.50        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.63        
 20 O'Connor, Clare M    8 BB-NJ                  24.07      23.91        
 21 Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                  26.55      24.49        
 22 Puccio, Alyssa       8 TRS-MR                 27.66      24.67        
 23 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.10        
 24 Park, Kayce          5 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.31        
 25 Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.86        
 26 Whang, Samantha E    6 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.10        
 -- Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.28         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                17.00      16.93        
  2 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.10      18.10        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.17        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.95        
  5 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 23.66      20.57        
  6 Leonard, Penelope    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.96      21.46        
  7 Wu, Madison          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      21.72        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 24.11      21.92        
  9 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.32      23.83        
 10 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                23.00      24.56        
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.72        
 12 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.16        
 13 O'Connor, Clare M    8 BB-NJ                  27.30      25.32        
 14 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 30.83      25.91        
 15 King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      27.88        
 16 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.16        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.05        
 18 Puccio, Alyssa       8 TRS-MR                 29.66      31.00        
 19 Park, Kayce          5 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.49        
 20 Whang, Samantha E    6 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.65        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.33      21.15        
  2 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.18      21.51        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 26.74      21.76        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.03        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.73        
  6 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.07        
  7 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.20      24.09        
  8 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 27.66      24.81        
  9 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.90        
 10 Wu, Madison          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.86      25.11        
 11 Leonard, Penelope    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11      25.15        
 12 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                  37.16      29.62        
 13 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                  30.93      29.63        
 14 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 29.66      30.15        
 15 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07      30.58        
 -- King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whang, Samantha E    6 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                17.00      16.23        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.08      16.54        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.79        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT      18.98        
  5 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 24.66      19.43        
  6 Wu, Madison          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.77      20.52        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.79        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 25.66      22.00        
  9 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                25.00      22.96        
 10 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 27.66      23.50        
 11 O'Connor, Clare M    8 BB-NJ                  35.11      26.19        
 12 Lorch, Grace O       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      27.51        
 13 Inverdale, Juliean   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.08        
 -- King, Lindsay J      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leonard, Penelope    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R    7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Whang, Samantha E    6 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      27.86 SILV   
  2 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      30.96 SILV   
                  15.23       30.96 (15.73)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      32.51 SILV   
                  16.12       32.51 (16.39)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.09 SILV   
                  16.73       33.09 (16.36)                                        
  5 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      33.26 SILV   
                  16.09       33.26 (17.17)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      33.30 SILV   
                  16.15       33.30 (17.15)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                32.45      33.58 SILV   
                  16.05       33.58 (17.53)                                        
  8 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                  34.60      33.74 SILV   
                  16.80       33.74 (16.94)                                        
  9 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                34.50      34.49 SILV   
                  16.87       34.49 (17.62)                                        
 10 Cally, Anna E       10 BB-NJ                  34.32      34.89 SILV   
                  17.40       34.89 (17.49)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                35.40      34.91 SILV   
 12 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.72        
                  17.40       35.72 (18.32)                                        
 13 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      35.95        
                  17.23       35.95 (18.72)                                        
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.41      36.06        
                  17.59       36.06 (18.47)                                        
 15 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.10        
                  17.64       36.10 (18.46)                                        
 16 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                34.68      36.48        
 17 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 35.59      36.59        
 18 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                  37.37      36.74        
                  17.97       36.74 (18.77)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      36.80        
                  17.90       36.80 (18.90)                                        
 20 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                  35.53      36.98        
                  18.04       36.98 (18.94)                                        
 21 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 35.85      37.45        
                  18.25       37.45 (19.20)                                        
 22 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.25      37.65        
                  18.69       37.65 (18.96)                                        
 23 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                  36.15      37.82        
                  18.83       37.82 (18.99)                                        
 24 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                36.67      37.86        
                  18.18       37.86 (19.68)                                        
 25 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      38.18        
                  18.94       38.18 (19.24)                                        
 26 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.27        
                  18.02       38.27 (20.25)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                38.83      38.58        
                  18.74       38.58 (19.84)                                        
 28 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 38.67      38.65        
                  18.31       38.65 (20.34)                                        
 29 Hallac, Anna C      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      39.05        
                  18.75       39.05 (20.30)                                        
 30 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                42.04      39.12        
                  19.26       39.12 (19.86)                                        
 31 Sares, LuLu A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.58        
                  19.47       39.58 (20.11)                                        
 32 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      39.67        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                40.71      40.14        
                  20.05       40.14 (20.09)                                        
 34 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.74      40.44        
                  19.37       40.44 (21.07)                                        
 35 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                39.06      40.46        
 36 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      40.52        
                  20.43       40.52 (20.09)                                        
 37 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      41.26        
                  19.68       41.26 (21.58)                                        
 37 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      41.26        
                  19.98       41.26 (21.28)                                        
 39 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      41.54        
 40 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  36.22      41.57        
 41 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      41.61        
                  20.10       41.61 (21.51)                                        
 42 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      41.98        
                  20.69       41.98 (21.29)                                        
 43 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                  45.17      44.01        
                  20.37       44.01 (23.64)                                        
 44 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 38.83      47.39        
 45 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.66      47.50        
 46 Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                56.25      49.30        
                  24.26       49.30 (25.04)                                        
 47 Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                  53.84      52.43        
                  25.06       52.43 (27.37)                                        
 48 Clancy, Nicole S    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.74        
                  23.96       52.74 (28.78)                                        
 49 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      55.21        
                  25.83       55.21 (29.38)                                        
 50 Barna, Elyssa R      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.90        
                  29.10     1:01.90 (32.80)                                        
 -- Puccio, Alyssa       8 TRS-MR               1:05.66         NS        
 -- McGetrick, Erin E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      32.31 SILV   
                  16.19       32.31 (16.12)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                36.06      35.44 SILV   
                  18.08       35.44 (17.36)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      35.89 SILV   
                  18.12       35.89 (17.77)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      37.52 SILV   
                  18.85       37.52 (18.67)                                        
  5 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      38.55 SILV   
                  19.83       38.55 (18.72)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.78      38.59 SILV   
                  19.24       38.59 (19.35)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      39.52 SILV   
                  20.13       39.52 (19.39)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                40.93      39.64 SILV   
                  19.74       39.64 (19.90)                                        
  9 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                41.49      39.77 SILV   
                  19.91       39.77 (19.86)                                        
 10 Cally, Anna E       10 BB-NJ                  42.30      39.85 SILV   
                  19.98       39.85 (19.87)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.10      39.86 SILV   
                  20.10       39.86 (19.76)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      40.02 SILV   
                  20.33       40.02 (19.69)                                        
 13 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                  41.54      41.03 SILV   
                  20.42       41.03 (20.61)                                        
 14 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                39.54      41.40 SILV   
                  20.46       41.40 (20.94)                                        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.32      41.67 SILV   
                  20.68       41.67 (20.99)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.93      42.46 SILV   
                  21.19       42.46 (21.27)                                        
 17 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      42.57 SILV   
                  21.02       42.57 (21.55)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 42.47      42.71 SILV   
                  21.39       42.71 (21.32)                                        
 18 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      42.71 SILV   
                  20.98       42.71 (21.73)                                        
 20 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.17        
                  20.69       43.17 (22.48)                                        
 21 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      43.28        
                  20.36       43.28 (22.92)                                        
 22 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                42.65      43.41        
                  21.66       43.41 (21.75)                                        
 23 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                44.66      43.44        
                  21.57       43.44 (21.87)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.75      43.44        
                  21.80       43.44 (21.64)                                        
 25 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      43.51        
                  21.69       43.51 (21.82)                                        
 26 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                51.21      43.59        
                  21.67       43.59 (21.92)                                        
 27 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                  45.48      44.11        
                  22.22       44.11 (21.89)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                45.54      44.22        
                  21.83       44.22 (22.39)                                        
 29 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 46.07      44.65        
                  21.73       44.65 (22.92)                                        
 30 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.81        
                  21.89       44.81 (22.92)                                        
 31 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.86        
                  22.32       44.86 (22.54)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      45.28        
                  21.70       45.28 (23.58)                                        
 33 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.71      45.32        
                  22.51       45.32 (22.81)                                        
 34 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 47.22      45.34        
                  21.05       45.34 (24.29)                                        
 35 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                48.91      45.43        
                  21.42       45.43 (24.01)                                        
 36 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      45.51        
                  23.09       45.51 (22.42)                                        
 37 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      46.87        
 38 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  50.50      47.06        
                  22.42       47.06 (24.64)                                        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      47.31        
                  22.92       47.31 (24.39)                                        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.63      47.69        
 41 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      48.43        
                  23.49       48.43 (24.94)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.98      50.36        
 43 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                52.74      51.44        
 44 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      51.52        
 45 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                  51.08      51.67        
                  25.33       51.67 (26.34)                                        
 46 Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                  56.28      52.15        
                  24.22       52.15 (27.93)                                        
 47 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      53.10        
                  24.86       53.10 (28.24)                                        
 48 Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                  56.80      53.26        
                  24.94       53.26 (28.32)                                        
 49 Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                1:00.94      54.69        
                  26.74       54.69 (27.95)                                        
 50 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 58.37      56.75        
                  28.93       56.75 (27.82)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Ella G      9 BB-NJ                  56.50    1:01.59        
                  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)                                        
 52 Barna, Elyssa R      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.21        
                  31.27     1:10.21 (38.94)                                        
 -- Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                56.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sares, LuLu A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  24.96          DQ (25.92)                                        
 -- Clancy, Nicole S    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  24.77          DQ (43.67)                                        
 -- McGetrick, Erin E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.34      36.29 SILV   
                  16.81       36.29 (19.48)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      41.65 SILV   
                  20.32       41.65 (21.33)                                        
  3 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.79 SILV   
                  19.85       41.79 (21.94)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                40.99      42.00 SILV   
                  20.70       42.00 (21.30)                                        
  5 Cally, Anna E       10 BB-NJ                  44.25      43.32 SILV   
                  21.28       43.32 (22.04)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      43.84 SILV   
                  21.43       43.84 (22.41)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      44.12 SILV   
                  20.78       44.12 (23.34)                                        
  8 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      44.50 SILV   
                  20.78       44.50 (23.72)                                        
  9 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      45.44 SILV   
                  22.50       45.44 (22.94)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR                44.27      45.87 SILV   
                  20.82       45.87 (25.05)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      47.02 SILV   
                  22.17       47.02 (24.85)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR                46.12      47.16 SILV   
                  22.00       47.16 (25.16)                                        
 13 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                  44.34      47.32 SILV   
                  22.23       47.32 (25.09)                                        
 14 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                49.52      47.55 SILV   
                  23.32       47.55 (24.23)                                        
 15 Aguiling, Maya B    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.64 SILV   
                  22.74       47.64 (24.90)                                        
 16 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 47.65      47.97 SILV   
                  22.20       47.97 (25.77)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      48.13 SILV   
                  23.53       48.13 (24.60)                                        
 18 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.32      48.27 SILV   
                  23.03       48.27 (25.24)                                        
 19 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                48.52      49.68        
                  23.57       49.68 (26.11)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.59      49.96        
                  24.16       49.96 (25.80)                                        
 21 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      50.18        
                  23.30       50.18 (26.88)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                49.67      50.56        
                  23.37       50.56 (27.19)                                        
 23 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.85        
                  22.85       50.85 (28.00)                                        
 24 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.06      51.00        
                  25.75       51.00 (25.25)                                        
 25 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 49.43      51.01        
                  24.84       51.01 (26.17)                                        
 26 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.79      51.04        
                  24.95       51.04 (26.09)                                        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                50.90      51.23        
                  25.49       51.23 (25.74)                                        
 28 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.74      51.69        
                  25.29       51.69 (26.40)                                        
 29 Sares, LuLu A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.73        
                  25.80       51.73 (25.93)                                        
 30 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                50.89      51.77        
                  25.21       51.77 (26.56)                                        
 31 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                  55.92      53.22        
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)                                        
 32 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      53.62        
                  27.11       53.62 (26.51)                                        
 33 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      54.08        
 34 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      54.40        
                  25.61       54.40 (28.79)                                        
 35 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16      55.45        
                  27.35       55.45 (28.10)                                        
 36 Garcia, Isabella L   9 BB-NJ                  58.01      57.60        
                  27.87       57.60 (29.73)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.53      58.22        
                  29.01       58.22 (29.21)                                        
 38 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 53.41      59.02        
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)                                        
 39 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.58    1:02.47        
                  30.31     1:02.47 (32.16)                                        
 40 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.06        
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)                                        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  36.68          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Clancy, Nicole S    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  30.75          DQ (38.14)                                        
 -- Park, Abby          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  28.49          DQ (32.92)                                        
 -- Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      29.99 SILV   
                  14.15       29.99 (15.84)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                33.04      32.94 SILV   
                  15.39       32.94 (17.55)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Erin E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      35.78 SILV   
                  17.74       35.78 (18.04)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      37.56 SILV   
                  17.47       37.56 (20.09)                                        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17      37.71 SILV   
                  18.30       37.71 (19.41)                                        
  6 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      38.12 SILV   
  7 Ciofalo, Angelica   10 BB-NJ                  39.00      38.43 SILV   
                  18.49       38.43 (19.94)                                        
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.56 SILV   
                  18.77       38.56 (19.79)                                        
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      40.03 SILV   
                  18.99       40.03 (21.04)                                        
 10 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 40.72      41.21 SILV   
                  19.22       41.21 (21.99)                                        
 11 Hamm, Alexis A      10 BB-NJ                  42.53      41.78 SILV   
 12 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      41.91 SILV   
                  19.52       41.91 (22.39)                                        
 13 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                48.21      42.84 SILV   
                  19.90       42.84 (22.94)                                        
 14 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                  46.88      44.74        
                  21.33       44.74 (23.41)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      44.83        
                  20.37       44.83 (24.46)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      45.22        
                  20.79       45.22 (24.43)                                        
 17 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.45      46.81        
                  21.06       46.81 (25.75)                                        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      47.07        
                  22.23       47.07 (24.84)                                        
 19 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 47.94      47.29        
                  22.34       47.29 (24.95)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      47.52        
                  21.93       47.52 (25.59)                                        
 21 Sacks, Jaden S       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      48.65        
                  22.04       48.65 (26.61)                                        
 22 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                  45.58      49.13        
                  23.30       49.13 (25.83)                                        
 23 McNerney, Julia P   10 BB-NJ                  56.50      53.13        
                  24.75       53.13 (28.38)                                        
 24 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      53.20        
                  23.17       53.20 (30.03)                                        
 25 Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                1:03.44      53.66        
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.98      53.80        
                  24.36       53.80 (29.44)                                        
 27 Ruffino, Catherine  10 TRS-MR                 57.31      56.91        
                  27.07       56.91 (29.84)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Ella G      9 BB-NJ                  52.58    1:03.59        
                  28.75     1:03.59 (34.84)                                        
 -- Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71         NS        
 -- Sares, LuLu A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:16.80 SILV   
                  16.21       33.77 (17.56)       58.96 (25.19)     1:16.80 (17.84)
  2 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:20.10    1:17.89 SILV   
                  17.47       36.22 (18.75)       59.24 (23.02)     1:17.89 (18.65)
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:18.21 SILV   
                  18.20       36.30 (18.10)     1:00.40 (24.10)     1:18.21 (17.81)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:18.47 SILV   
                  16.95       35.82 (18.87)     1:00.90 (25.08)     1:18.47 (17.57)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.65    1:23.45 SILV   
                  18.44       39.27 (20.83)     1:05.31 (26.04)     1:23.45 (18.14)
  6 Whang, Taylor K     10 NYSA-MR              1:25.51    1:23.56 SILV   
                  17.96       37.26 (19.30)     1:03.22 (25.96)     1:23.56 (20.34)
  7 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.95    1:26.48 SILV   
                                  10.58 ( )       20.88 (10.30)   1:26.48 (1:05.60)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.32    1:26.67 SILV   
                  19.86       40.49 (20.63)     1:05.65 (25.16)     1:26.67 (21.02)
  9 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93    1:27.28 SILV   
                  18.97       39.94 (20.97)     1:08.60 (28.66)     1:27.28 (18.68)
 10 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:29.20    1:27.50 SILV   
                  18.65       42.76 (24.11)     1:08.19 (25.43)     1:27.50 (19.31)
 11 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:28.02 SILV   
                  18.90       40.62 (21.72)     1:08.13 (27.51)     1:28.02 (19.89)
 12 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:33.20    1:29.20        
                  20.00       40.17 (20.17)     1:09.29 (29.12)     1:29.20 (19.91)
 13 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.51    1:29.54        
                  19.45       40.79 (21.34)     1:10.15 (29.36)     1:29.54 (19.39)
 14 Labita, Julia       10 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:29.80        
                  19.07       41.10 (22.03)     1:08.11 (27.01)     1:29.80 (21.69)
 15 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:32.21    1:30.29        
                  19.58       41.51 (21.93)     1:09.50 (27.99)     1:30.29 (20.79)
 16 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:33.99    1:30.53        
                                  11.53 ( )        19.43 (7.90)   1:30.53 (1:11.10)
 17 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.44    1:31.98        
                  20.19       43.28 (23.09)     1:10.53 (27.25)     1:31.98 (21.45)
 18 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.35        
                  20.01       42.00 (21.99)     1:08.90 (26.90)     1:32.35 (23.45)
 19 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.57    1:32.54        
                  21.31       44.64 (23.33)     1:12.55 (27.91)     1:32.54 (19.99)
 20 Narayanan, Nisha *   9 BB-NJ                1:35.61    1:32.82        
                                  10.55 ( )       20.68 (10.13)   1:32.82 (1:12.14)
 21 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:34.39        
                  21.03       44.04 (23.01)     1:13.69 (29.65)     1:34.39 (20.70)
 22 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.46    1:36.20        
                  21.32       45.74 (24.42)     1:13.99 (28.25)     1:36.20 (22.21)
 23 Pontrelli, Isabell  10 BB-NJ                1:45.27    1:36.90        
                                  13.96 ( )        21.22 (7.26)   1:36.90 (1:15.68)
 24 Hallac, Anna C      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.31    1:37.00        
                  21.43       46.57 (25.14)     1:13.40 (26.83)     1:37.00 (23.60)
 25 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.51    1:37.36        
                  22.31       48.46 (26.15)     1:16.63 (28.17)     1:37.36 (20.73)
 26 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR              1:42.64    1:37.80        
                  22.35       45.85 (23.50)     1:15.81 (29.96)     1:37.80 (21.99)
 27 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.45    1:38.26        
                                  10.76 ( )       21.38 (10.62)   1:38.26 (1:16.88)
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.60    1:38.65        
                                  10.91 ( )        20.89 (9.98)   1:38.65 (1:17.76)
 29 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:44.43    1:39.06        
                                  11.23 ( )       21.98 (10.75)   1:39.06 (1:17.08)
 30 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:40.04        
                  21.86       47.98 (26.12)     1:15.85 (27.87)     1:40.04 (24.19)
 31 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.52    1:40.14        
                                  10.58 ( )       23.46 (12.88)   1:40.14 (1:16.68)
 32 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.54        
                  23.05       46.46 (23.41)     1:20.96 (34.50)     1:41.54 (20.58)
 33 McIntyre, Emma L     9 BB-NJ                1:50.32    1:41.63        
                  21.75       45.26 (23.51)     1:19.52 (34.26)     1:41.63 (22.11)
 34 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.52    1:46.85        
                  25.83       49.47 (23.64)     1:23.08 (33.61)     1:46.85 (23.77)
 35 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43    1:46.97        
                  24.80       49.46 (24.66)     1:21.06 (31.60)     1:46.97 (25.91)
 36 McLaughlin, Casey    8 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:55.56        
                  27.28       55.71 (28.43)     1:30.04 (34.33)     1:55.56 (25.52)
 37 O'Brien, Ella G      9 BB-NJ                1:56.39    1:56.47        
                  29.51       57.93 (28.42)     1:30.32 (32.39)     1:56.47 (26.15)
 38 Boardman, Alexandr   8 BB-NJ                2:26.13    2:08.20        
                  31.73     1:00.30 (28.57)     1:37.65 (37.35)     2:08.20 (30.55)
 -- Weiner, Sydney K     9 BB-NJ                2:01.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  29.78       57.51 (27.73)     1:41.20 (43.69)          DQ (27.68)
 -- Capuano, Sara E      7 BB-NJ                2:04.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.29     1:06.24 (29.95)     1:43.95 (37.71)                    
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  18.24       40.11 (21.87)     1:08.56 (28.45)          DQ (20.53)
 -- Marker, Sarah A     10 BB-NJ                2:03.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  24.31       52.81 (28.50)     1:24.80 (31.99)          DQ (28.57)
 -- McGetrick, Erin E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.04        
  2 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.12        
  3 Maclennan, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.63      17.67        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 20.34      17.78        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      18.92        
  6 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  19.18      19.65        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      21.27        
  8 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                18.90      21.87        
  9 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                32.55      22.12        
 10 Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                  26.50      22.47        
 11 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.00        
 12 Cichonski, JJ J      8 BB-NJ                  31.72      29.23        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      18.18        
  2 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.67        
  3 Maclennan, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      21.02        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 23.25      21.43        
  5 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  21.00      21.46        
  6 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.00        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.12        
  8 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                30.99      23.56        
  9 Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                  26.24      24.64        
 10 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.46        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.43        
  2 Maclennan, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.75      24.44        
  3 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      25.93        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 29.66      26.28        
  5 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.54        
  6 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.15        
 -- Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cichonski, JJ J      8 BB-NJ                  40.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.87        
  2 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      17.27        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.90        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 22.34      23.35        
  5 Stratis, Christian   8 BB-NJ                  24.09      24.71        
  6 Kim, Brian W         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.24        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Mich   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      27.07        
 -- Cichonski, JJ J      8 BB-NJ                  42.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hooda, Pranav M      8 BB-NJ                  33.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.16 SILV   
                  14.99       30.16 (15.17)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      31.52 SILV   
                  15.42       31.52 (16.10)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                31.65      31.76 SILV   
                  15.43       31.76 (16.33)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      32.02 SILV   
                  15.57       32.02 (16.45)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.32      32.25 SILV   
                  15.92       32.25 (16.33)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.33      32.57 SILV   
                  16.07       32.57 (16.50)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54      32.61 SILV   
                  16.06       32.61 (16.55)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.50      32.82 SILV   
                  15.81       32.82 (17.01)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      32.85 SILV   
                  16.07       32.85 (16.78)                                        
 10 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      32.95 SILV   
                  16.27       32.95 (16.68)                                        
 11 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                  34.44      33.34 SILV   
                  16.28       33.34 (17.06)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                33.27      33.46 SILV   
                  16.32       33.46 (17.14)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.46 SILV   
                  16.70       33.46 (16.76)                                        
 14 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      33.55 SILV   
                  16.74       33.55 (16.81)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      33.94 SILV   
                  16.53       33.94 (17.41)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      34.03 SILV   
                  17.19       34.03 (16.84)                                        
 17 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      34.07 SILV   
                  16.77       34.07 (17.30)                                        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      34.69 SILV   
 19 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.66        
                  17.37       36.66 (19.29)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 36.54      36.71        
                  18.42       36.71 (18.29)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      36.76        
                  18.24       36.76 (18.52)                                        
 22 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      37.06        
                  17.83       37.06 (19.23)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.03        
 24 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                  34.90      38.43        
 25 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                44.58      39.55        
 26 Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                  39.92      39.61        
                  18.58       39.61 (21.03)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.07        
                  20.17       41.07 (20.90)                                        
 28 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.43      41.16        
                  20.09       41.16 (21.07)                                        
 29 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      41.44        
                  19.80       41.44 (21.64)                                        
 30 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.64      41.48        
                  19.68       41.48 (21.80)                                        
 31 Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.52        
                  19.23       42.52 (23.29)                                        
 32 Baldwin, Benjamin   10 BB-NJ                  45.69      43.78        
                  22.05       43.78 (21.73)                                        
 33 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      44.31        
                  22.67       44.31 (21.64)                                        
 34 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      44.40        
                  20.74       44.40 (23.66)                                        
 35 Moolji, Saif A      10 BB-NJ                  42.43      44.60        
                  20.91       44.60 (23.69)                                        
 36 Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.31        
                  22.05       45.31 (23.26)                                        
 37 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR                46.94      45.44        
                  22.06       45.44 (23.38)                                        
 38 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                49.24      47.55        
                  22.73       47.55 (24.82)                                        
 39 Sugrue-Neuendorf,   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.76        
                  23.17       47.76 (24.59)                                        
 40 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      48.28        
                  22.58       48.28 (25.70)                                        
 41 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.59        
 42 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                46.94      51.23        
 43 Biamonte, Matthew    9 BB-NJ                  42.57      57.07        
                  26.34       57.07 (30.73)                                        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A    10 BB-NJ                  51.25         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  37.59                                                            
 -- Kim, William W      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.10 SILV   
                  18.19       36.10 (17.91)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      36.28 SILV   
                  18.64       36.28 (17.64)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      36.68 SILV   
                  18.62       36.68 (18.06)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.73      37.63 SILV   
                  18.88       37.63 (18.75)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      38.19 SILV   
                  18.52       38.19 (19.67)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.26 SILV   
                  19.04       38.26 (19.22)                                        
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                37.92      38.29 SILV   
                  18.98       38.29 (19.31)                                        
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      39.39 SILV   
                  20.03       39.39 (19.36)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.92      39.52 SILV   
                  19.73       39.52 (19.79)                                        
 10 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      40.37 SILV   
 11 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      40.93 SILV   
                  20.17       40.93 (20.76)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 41.45      41.69 SILV   
                  20.66       41.69 (21.03)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      42.18 SILV   
 14 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      42.19 SILV   
                  20.64       42.19 (21.55)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      43.75        
                  22.27       43.75 (21.48)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 44.49      45.02        
 17 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                  46.57      46.18        
                  21.91       46.18 (24.27)                                        
 18 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      46.92        
                  23.98       46.92 (22.94)                                        
 19 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      47.30        
                  23.46       47.30 (23.84)                                        
 20 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      48.36        
                  24.52       48.36 (23.84)                                        
 21 Moolji, Saif A      10 BB-NJ                  48.81      50.09        
                  24.48       50.09 (25.61)                                        
 22 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.10      52.33        
                  26.67       52.33 (25.66)                                        
 23 Sugrue-Neuendorf,   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.61        
                  24.02       53.61 (29.59)                                        
 24 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.14      54.37        
                  26.68       54.37 (27.69)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Benjamin   10 BB-NJ                  52.92      54.72        
                  25.19       54.72 (29.53)                                        
 26 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                52.78      55.39        
                  26.18       55.39 (29.21)                                        
 27 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      56.96        
                  28.11       56.96 (28.85)                                        
 28 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                55.33      57.72        
                  28.53       57.72 (29.19)                                        
 29 Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.79        
                  29.74       58.79 (29.05)                                        
 30 Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.15        
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)                                        
 31 Biamonte, Matthew    9 BB-NJ                  57.47      59.57        
                  25.60       59.57 (33.97)                                        
 32 Moolji, Taimur A    10 BB-NJ                1:03.99    1:02.95        
                  28.73     1:02.95 (34.22)                                        
 -- Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                  40.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  20.91                                                            
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  24.70          DQ (28.77)                                        
 -- Kim, William W      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  25.45          DQ (27.81)                                        
 -- Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR                55.75         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      39.20 SILV   
                  19.22       39.20 (19.98)                                        
  2 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.33 SILV   
                  19.57       41.33 (21.76)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.27      41.42 SILV   
                  19.97       41.42 (21.45)                                        
  4 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.53      41.99 SILV   
                  20.69       41.99 (21.30)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      42.04 SILV   
                  19.59       42.04 (22.45)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.61      42.46 SILV   
                  20.69       42.46 (21.77)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                45.73      43.76 SILV   
                  20.32       43.76 (23.44)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.42 SILV   
                  21.96       44.42 (22.46)                                        
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      46.00 SILV   
                  21.83       46.00 (24.17)                                        
 10 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      46.15 SILV   
                  22.68       46.15 (23.47)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      47.12 SILV   
                  22.52       47.12 (24.60)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.99      48.33 SILV   
 13 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.21      49.58        
                  24.91       49.58 (24.67)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      50.08        
                  24.20       50.08 (25.88)                                        
 15 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.32      51.76        
                  24.89       51.76 (26.87)                                        
 16 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 50.97      52.08        
 17 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                52.66      52.21        
                  26.05       52.21 (26.16)                                        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      54.08        
                  25.00       54.08 (29.08)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45      55.51        
                  26.62       55.51 (28.89)                                        
 20 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      56.23        
 21 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 56.91      56.49        
                  26.85       56.49 (29.64)                                        
 22 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      56.74        
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)                                        
 23 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.76        
                  28.46       58.76 (30.30)                                        
 24 Moolji, Taimur A    10 BB-NJ                1:02.10    1:00.96        
                  29.65     1:00.96 (31.31)                                        
 25 Sugrue-Neuendorf,   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.70        
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Benjamin   10 BB-NJ                  57.22    1:02.18        
                  32.13     1:02.18 (30.05)                                        
 27 Kim, William M       9 NYSA-MR              1:02.33    1:05.88        
                  31.88     1:05.88 (34.00)                                        
 28 Biamonte, Matthew    9 BB-NJ                1:10.49    1:13.65        
                  33.71     1:13.65 (39.94)                                        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.42          DQ (30.39)                                        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  32.47          DQ (38.11)                                        
 -- Kim, William W      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                34.87      34.19 SILV   
                  16.26       34.19 (17.93)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.70      34.81 SILV   
                  17.15       34.81 (17.66)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      35.37 SILV   
                  17.14       35.37 (18.23)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR                35.75      35.83 SILV   
                  16.86       35.83 (18.97)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      36.09 SILV   
                  17.76       36.09 (18.33)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.54      37.25 SILV   
                  16.71       37.25 (20.54)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      37.95 SILV   
                  18.11       37.95 (19.84)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      38.38 SILV   
                  18.90       38.38 (19.48)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      38.88 SILV   
                  18.87       38.88 (20.01)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      38.92 SILV   
                  18.96       38.92 (19.96)                                        
 11 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      39.45 SILV   
                  19.27       39.45 (20.18)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      40.05 SILV   
                  19.26       40.05 (20.79)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      40.82 SILV   
                  18.33       40.82 (22.49)                                        
 14 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                  45.23      41.90 SILV   
                  19.17       41.90 (22.73)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      42.04 SILV   
                  20.11       42.04 (21.93)                                        
 16 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 43.65      42.05 SILV   
                  19.92       42.05 (22.13)                                        
 17 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      42.21 SILV   
                  19.83       42.21 (22.38)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      44.13        
                  20.51       44.13 (23.62)                                        
 19 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 49.66      50.11        
                  23.01       50.11 (27.10)                                        
 20 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      51.94        
                  21.33       51.94 (30.61)                                        
 21 Hooda, Pavit M       9 BB-NJ                  49.48      52.40        
                  24.53       52.40 (27.87)                                        
 22 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.92        
                  26.49       57.92 (31.43)                                        
 23 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.93        
                  25.04       58.93 (33.89)                                        
 24 Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
 -- Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  24.16          DQ (31.43)                                        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf,   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  23.43          DQ (29.17)                                        
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lio, Daniel M       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  28.58          DQ (38.99)                                        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  20.39          DQ (22.85)                                        
 -- Sugrue-Neuendorf,    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.24          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
                  28.34          DQ (38.31)                                        
 -- Kim, William W      10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.66 SILV   
                                  10.67 ( )        16.28 (5.61)     1:15.66 (59.38)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:15.92 SILV   
                  17.48       36.12 (18.64)       59.04 (22.92)     1:15.92 (16.88)
  3 Shen, Eugene        10 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:17.79 SILV   
                  16.08       35.00 (18.92)     1:00.45 (25.45)     1:17.79 (17.34)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:18.11 SILV   
                                  10.99 ( )        18.47 (7.48)     1:18.11 (59.64)
  5 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.93    1:20.34 SILV   
                                  10.79 ( )        16.95 (6.16)   1:20.34 (1:03.39)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:22.65 SILV   
                  27.84       37.87 (10.03)     1:06.10 (28.23)     1:22.65 (16.55)
  7 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.37    1:22.99 SILV   
                  18.93       41.15 (22.22)     1:04.39 (23.24)     1:22.99 (18.60)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.07    1:23.88 SILV   
                  18.60       39.34 (20.74)     1:05.98 (26.64)     1:23.88 (17.90)
  9 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:24.03 SILV   
                  19.24       41.14 (21.90)     1:06.45 (25.31)     1:24.03 (17.58)
 10 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:25.31 SILV   
                                  11.08 ( )        17.92 (6.84)   1:25.31 (1:07.39)
 11 Twiss, Colin J      10 BB-NJ                1:29.70    1:29.11        
                                  11.36 ( )        19.94 (8.58)   1:29.11 (1:09.17)
 12 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.70    1:29.86        
                  20.67       43.56 (22.89)     1:10.00 (26.44)     1:29.86 (19.86)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.93    1:31.63        
                  19.99       44.40 (24.41)     1:11.53 (27.13)     1:31.63 (20.10)
 14 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.91    1:31.99        
                  20.04       42.69 (22.65)     1:11.94 (29.25)     1:31.99 (20.05)
 15 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.63    1:34.45        
                  20.47       44.43 (23.96)     1:14.20 (29.77)     1:34.45 (20.25)
 16 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.65        
                  20.98       47.71 (26.73)     1:12.14 (24.43)     1:34.65 (22.51)
 17 Burmaster, Christo  10 BB-NJ                1:41.47    1:38.37        
                  19.81       44.87 (25.06)     1:18.03 (33.16)     1:38.37 (20.34)
 18 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.66    1:39.94        
                  22.08       47.38 (25.30)     1:20.42 (33.04)     1:39.94 (19.52)
 19 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.92    1:42.20        
                  23.99       48.71 (24.72)     1:20.15 (31.44)     1:42.20 (22.05)
 20 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:49.68        
                  25.51       50.75 (25.24)     1:25.10 (34.35)     1:49.68 (24.58)
 21 Moolji, Saif A      10 BB-NJ                1:56.08    1:53.96        
                  28.39       56.73 (28.34)     1:30.56 (33.83)     1:53.96 (23.40)
 22 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:54.88        
                  31.07       58.13 (27.06)     1:30.83 (32.70)     1:54.88 (24.05)
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:20.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  15.92       37.68 (21.76)     1:01.97 (24.29)          DQ (21.53)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  23.24       51.88 (28.64)     1:28.68 (36.80)          DQ (23.84)